SCDJO Cejch 01 Scorelauf, Mezičasy

DH10 (5)30 min 14 k max 14 b  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Stastny Tonda5 b (26:43)40(1 b)41(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)Cíl 
 2:362:365:002:2415:2010:2017:422:2221:193:3726:435:24
 
2Seemann Eliška3 b (25:11)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)Cíl 
 Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem5:425:4213:087:2617:053:5725:118:06
 
3Tejkalová Zuzana3 b (26:03)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)Cíl 
 Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem4:594:5912:377:3816:394:0226:039:24
 
4Kucharik Ondra3 b (27:37)40(1 b)41(1 b)35(1 b)Cíl 
 15:4415:4418:503:0624:556:0527:372:42
 
5Pus Ondra1 b (31:58)40(1 b)41(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 penalizace: 2 b2:332:334:392:0612:197:4031:5819:39
 


D12 (4)30 min 14 k max 14 b  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Heczkova Ema8 b (27:40)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)32(1 b)42(1 b)41(1 b)40(1 b)35(1 b)Cíl 
 3:103:104:381:286:081:307:231:1512:124:4915:453:3316:501:0525:388:4827:402:02
 
2Spieszová Rebeka6 b (26:04)40(1 b)41(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem2:242:244:432:1911:156:3214:553:4017:342:3920:523:1826:045:12
 
3Pesikova Ela6 b (26:12)40(1 b)41(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 5:215:217:001:3913:596:5915:531:5418:092:1620:492:4026:125:23
 
4Horackova Eliska5 b (20:12)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)36(1 b)Cíl 
 6:506:509:232:3310:551:3212:531:5816:544:0120:123:18
 


D14 (5)30 min 14 k max 14 b  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Pechová Marie11 b (28:20)41(1 b)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)36(1 b)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering1:031:033:202:174:201:006:181:589:072:4910:401:3313:022:2214:291:2716:261:5718:352:09
 37(1 b)Cíl 
 25:226:4728:202:58
 
2Kubesova Terka10 b (25:08)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)41(1 b)40(1 b)
 2:382:384:361:587:022:269:532:5111:311:3814:232:5215:421:1917:321:5021:364:0422:481:12
 Cíl 
 25:082:20
 
3Hrdá Kristyna9 b (23:36)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)41(1 b)Cíl 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering2:162:163:201:047:173:5710:533:3612:271:3415:232:5616:411:1818:311:5022:143:4323:361:22
 
4Kubesova Eliska8 b (26:44)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)32(1 b)31(1 b)43(1 b)42(1 b)Cíl 
 1:591:593:331:347:213:4810:463:2512:151:2920:308:1521:411:1123:261:4526:443:18
 
5Tejkalová Aneta8 b (28:45)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)32(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)42(1 b)Cíl 
 Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem1:551:553:251:306:132:487:451:329:061:2116:537:4722:305:3725:272:5728:453:18
 


H12 (8)30 min 14 k max 14 b  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Votava Jan11 b (24:33)41(1 b)40(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)32(1 b)31(1 b)43(1 b)
 0:580:581:581:006:384:408:512:1310:181:2713:543:3615:501:5617:001:1019:422:4220:060:24
 42(1 b)Cíl 
 21:171:1124:333:16
 
2Zakouril Fanda9 b (27:51)41(1 b)40(1 b)39(1 b)38(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 0:460:461:400:543:371:574:501:1311:446:5413:361:5215:001:2416:331:3319:182:4527:518:33
 
3Drbohlav Mara9 b (29:39)40(1 b)39(1 b)38(1 b)37(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 2:022:024:462:449:324:4612:493:1716:133:2418:272:1420:402:1322:221:4226:324:1029:393:07
 
4Dvorak Dan6 b (27:32)41(1 b)40(1 b)39(1 b)37(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)Cíl 
 2:022:024:282:268:464:1817:569:1021:303:3424:202:5027:323:12
 
5Mateju Eda5 b (24:15)41(1 b)40(1 b)38(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)Cíl 
 2:082:083:391:318:264:4718:3910:1321:423:0324:152:33
 
6Stransky Kuba5 b (27:28)41(1 b)40(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)Cíl 
 5:495:497:171:2818:0410:4720:262:2224:063:4027:283:22
 
7Harsa Fanda4 b (29:52)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)Cíl 
 12:1012:1014:312:2118:093:3821:313:2229:528:21
 
8Guida Sebastian2 b (32:09)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)41(1 b)40(1 b)Cíl 
 Slavia Liberec orienteeringpenalizace: 3 b3:013:014:191:188:444:2528:3319:4929:401:0732:092:29
 42  
 25:00  
 


H14 (5)30 min 14 k max 14 b  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Lamač Vítek14 b (23:55)41(1 b)40(1 b)39(1 b)38(1 b)37(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)
 OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:370:371:280:513:241:564:251:016:512:269:162:2511:051:4912:131:0813:301:1714:441:14
 32(1 b)31(1 b)43(1 b)42(1 b)Cíl 
 16:472:0319:553:0820:130:1821:211:0823:552:34
 
2Votava Vojtěch14 b (24:04)41(1 b)40(1 b)39(1 b)38(1 b)37(1 b)36(1 b)35(1 b)34(1 b)33(1 b)44(1 b)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering0:530:531:470:543:361:494:350:597:082:339:061:5810:471:4111:581:1113:151:1714:311:16
 32(1 b)31(1 b)43(1 b)42(1 b)Cíl 
 16:512:2019:392:4820:050:2621:161:1124:042:48
 
3Krtička Jáchym12 b (30:26)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)36(1 b)37(1 b)
 Slavia Liberec orienteeringpenalizace: 1 b1:581:583:051:075:112:066:551:4411:534:5814:152:2215:171:0216:561:3918:421:4621:352:53
 38(1 b)40(1 b)41(1 b)Cíl 
 24:232:4828:223:5929:291:0730:260:57
 
4Brzon Simon10 b (28:51)41(1 b)42(1 b)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)37(1 b)
 1:221:223:542:324:541:006:341:4010:113:3712:452:3415:032:1816:020:5918:182:1625:567:38
 Cíl 
 28:512:55
 
5Beneš Maxmilián9 b (30:32)43(1 b)31(1 b)32(1 b)44(1 b)33(1 b)34(1 b)35(1 b)36(1 b)37(1 b)38(1 b)
 Slavia Liberec orienteeringpenalizace: 1 b4:454:456:091:247:521:4310:402:4814:404:0016:091:2918:021:5320:372:3524:464:0927:452:59
 Cíl 
 30:322:47
 


Vytvořeno 2024-05-23 19:39:31 s SI-Droid Event 1.15.11