SCDJO MUHU 01 nocakso 07.01.2023 20:07
Předběžné výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (4/5)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Kubešová Eliška SCD JO63:370:0063:37
1Pešíková Ela SCD JO63:370:0063:37
1Heczková Emma SCD JO63:370:0063:37
1Horáčková Eliška SCD JO63:370:0063:37
 
 
 
D14 (5/7)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Lischková Anežka SCD JO51:120:0051:12
2Tejkalová Aneta SCD JO52:23+1:1152:23
3Kubešová Terka SCD JO56:06+4:5456:06
3Pechová Maruška SCD JO56:06+4:5456:06
5Zurynková Lenka SCD JO56:29+5:1756:29
 
 
 
D16 (9/9)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Kunášková Kája SCD JO31:210:0031:21
2Lamačová Barbora SCD JO33:35+2:1433:35
3Savruková Adéla SCD JO39:40+8:1939:40
4Lamačová Kačka SCD JO39:46+8:2539:46
5Podoubská Áďa SCD JO42:31+11:1042:31
6Tomášková Matilda SCD JO43:35+12:1443:35
6Houžvičková Kačka SCD JO43:35+12:1443:35
8Rejholcová Terka SCD JO66:54+35:3366:54
8Březinová Tonička SCD JO66:54+35:3366:54
 
 
 
H12 (13/15)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Votava Vojta SCD JO20:510:0020:51
1Lamač Vítek SCD JO20:510:0020:51
3Beneš Max SCD JO25:16+4:2525:16
4Horáček Jáchym SCD JO26:11+5:2026:11
5Janata Matěj SCD JO29:08+8:1729:08
6Kmínek Honza SCD JO30:13+9:2230:13
6Zakouřil Fanda SCD JO30:13+9:2230:13
8Krtička Jáchym SCD JO30:25+9:3430:25
9Tuma Ben SCD JO36:55+16:0436:55
10Matějů Eda SCD JO37:24+16:3337:24
11Handrk Adam SCD JO39:30+18:3939:30
11Matějů Josef SCD JO39:30+18:3939:30
13Dubská Ema SCD JO59:12+38:2159:12
 
 
 
H14 (8/8)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Lamač Fanda SCD JO41:230:0041:23
1Žemlík Eda SCD JO41:230:0041:23
3Mitiska Matěj SCD JO42:44+1:2142:44
4Kmínek Ondra SCD JO45:02+3:3945:02
5Votypka Štěpán SCD JO45:08+3:4545:08
6Pešík Matouš SCD JO47:36+6:1347:36
7Maděra Kuba SCD JO48:06+6:4348:06
8Halama Vojta SCD JO59:10+17:4759:10
 
 
 
H16 (9/9)Stav: 20:04
místoJménoOddílPenalizace +Id databázeČasZtrátaCelkem
1Hyxa Jan SCD JO27:420:0027:42
2Tomášek Prokop SCD JO28:15+0:3328:15
3Podrábský Ctíba SCD JO31:04+3:2231:04
4Heczko Erik SCD JO33:10+5:2833:10
5Drahoňovský Tomáš SCD JO34:59+7:1734:59
6Šebelka Matěj SCD JO37:43+10:0137:43
7Dolejší Honza SCD JO39:34+11:5239:34
8Miklas Ondra SCD JO40:57+13:1540:57
9Beneš Filip SCD JO41:57+14:1541:57