BOHEMIA 2019so 27.07.2019 15:53
Startovka po oddílech - E5 Crystalexvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
101 CENTRAL COAST (2)AUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8650866Pallas RobynD6510:15:00
8636570Price ColinH65A10:50:00
 
 
102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA (2)AUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1418737Hardy JanD6510:21:00
9200580Elson RobertH65A10:32:00
 
 
103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE (3)AUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
332972Kennedy EliseD45B11:35:00
8020232Morris SamuelH1010:06:00
8633233Morris EricH50A11:30:00
 
 
121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ (5)AUT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
230609Gollmann BirgitD55A10:10:53
8668174Ehrreich Rudolf AlexanderH12B10:30:00
9149149Ehrreich RudolfH35B10:20:00
332978Ehrreich HelenaT109:00:00
2086856Ehrreich LudmillaT10P9:00:00
 
 
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT (7)AUT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8103103Wartbichler GisaD21B10:23:01
9080469Aschacher AngelikaD50A10:33:00
7987313Koiser BerndH21B10:44:00
8201288Wartbichler ChristianH21E10:10:29
8220668Stockmayer MichaelH45A9:20:46
8477477Pidner ValentinH50A11:20:00
8196153Koeck ErwinH55A10:42:00
 
 
123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ (2)AUT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8445522Eschlböck GudrunD50A10:53:00
8303040Eschlböck RainerH50A11:42:00
 
 
124 WAT OL (2)AUT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2052199Wlcek SonjaD50A10:09:08
8040301Gessl KonradH18A10:16:00
 
 
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC (4)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
501923Henkes ElisabethD21A9:29:20
8300008Henkes-johanns MariaD55A10:59:00
501933Wedekind KonstantinH21C10:05:09
8196288Henkes FreddyH55A11:02:00
 
 
152 BALISE 10 (1)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7554400Deschepper AurélieD21A10:29:00
 
 
153 KOL OVERPELT (5)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086822Korstjens DomiD1010:19:00
2086821Bronckaers MarciaD45B11:31:00
440482Vanreusel JenD6011:17:00
7005039Korstjens PatrickH50A11:26:00
440442Vandijck JackieH60A10:25:59
 
 
154 NSV AMEL (1)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8448449Baert SergeH50A11:16:00
 
 
155 TROL (7)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
703062Bruyninckx MiekD55B10:27:00
9102645Wodajo NetsiF39:00:00
8630901Vervoort WimH50A10:38:07
8001964Laenen WietH55A9:53:15
8321201Van dyck ErikH55A10:48:00
1720934Aerts AndréH65A9:52:58
230756Vanderstraeten VicH7010:10:00
 
 
156 ALTAIR (2)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
320306Choprix NoelleD6011:39:00
1281956Vandeghinste EtienneH60A11:14:00
 
 
157 HOC (1)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8644890Vandeghinste GrégoireH20A9:59:36
 
 
159 D-TEAM (3)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1981205Deferme MielH21A10:48:00
1333334Toon MelisH21A10:50:00
1199256Van baelen MichaelH21E10:41:00
 
 
160 ASUB (3)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7484937Servais CorinneD50B10:46:25
9201734Bruylant DominiqueH60A11:02:00
7793304Barbier GeorgesH7010:32:00
 
 
161 CO LIÉGE (2)BEL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8664168Renard FrancoiseD55A11:11:00
8444719Eyen GuillaumeH20A10:22:00
 
 
172 SKO ORON MINSK (1)BLR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
682134Korf AliaksandrH55A11:28:00
 
 
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE (42)BUL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8652495Zlatanova DianaD1010:27:00
2102495Dianova RajaD12A10:19:00
502551Atanasova IvetD12B11:13:00
2034121Georgieva TanyaD12B11:17:00
2029997Naumova MelisaD12B11:09:00
8300536Georgieva YuliaD14A11:01:00
2012195Ilieva ElenaD14A10:51:00
7209460Dimitrova StanimiraD14B10:41:00
2800603Aleksandrova EmiliD16A11:07:00
2029978Ilieva YanaD16A10:16:01
1411907Nenkova RenetaD16A10:41:56
7204927Peneva JanaD16A10:47:07
2012202Hristiva PlamenaD16B10:11:00
8652497Boneva BetinaD18B10:21:00
8655644Ivanova SimonaD20B9:51:34
2029952Veselinova Ilieva TsvetaD21A10:19:00
2030005Dimova DesislavaD35A10:21:00
2029955Angelova PetrankaD45A10:05:00
2073599Kolev SvetlozarH12A10:10:00
8208266Atanasov AleksandarH12B10:36:00
2012199Yulianov SamuilH12B10:42:00
7009415Nikolaev OgnyanH12B10:38:00
7300150Ahmedov DzhanH14A11:38:00
8300009Filipov TeodorH14A11:34:00
2034132Georgiev BojanH14A11:32:00
7000239Ibrjamov BerkH14A11:28:00
7300280Mandev IvailoH14A11:24:00
2102494Petrov IvanH14A11:30:00
2012200Bonev ViktorH14B10:14:00
2029965Todorov IvanH14B10:20:00
8655577Dragoev IvailoH16A11:30:00
2800461Dragoev TervelH16A10:52:00
8655951Petrov KaloyanH16A10:41:49
8044368Shterev PreslavH16A11:36:00
7300266Bonev DaniH16B10:37:59
2029951Ilkov GeorgiH16B10:48:00
8212100Ivanov AleksandarH18A10:01:04
8136369Shterev VeselinH18A9:25:39
1007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov NikolayH18A10:34:00
8208233Zhelyaskov DimitarH21E11:20:00
7300424Zlatanov NikolaiH35B9:44:37
9995555Bonev DianH45B11:20:00
 
 
201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS (2)CAN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7212324Gagné Jean FrancoisH35A10:56:00
2086824Gagné HenriT10P9:00:00
 
 
211 OK MERZ (7)CRO
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
5729Štambuk LucijaD14B10:51:00
5768Štambuk ZdenkaD16A11:17:00
5765Štambuk IvaD21A10:04:58
7041999Štambuk AndroH21B10:34:00
7111959Štambuk DarioH21B10:58:00
889671Štambuk MarioH21B10:20:52
889172Štambuk MatejH21B10:46:00
 
 
212 OK ORION (1)CRO
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8050200Tišljar AnaD20A10:22:44
 
 
221 OK SKAERMEN (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
355594Hansen RuthD7010:11:00
504434Hansen MogensH7510:32:00
 
 
222 THOK HELSINGE (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
888491Galle AnnemetteD6011:29:00
1301728Galle OleH65A10:36:00
 
 
223 ALLEROED OK (9)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1428673Marager DagmarD1010:17:00
981611Rasmussen Angelique GroenD45A10:13:00
2086053Marager MarleneD45B11:27:00
8631602Marager JohannesH14A10:40:31
8656158Nielsen Erik GroenborgH14A10:42:41
8621059Marager ValdemarH16A10:56:00
8664243Nielsen Hans GroenborgH16A10:32:16
1413395Marager AndersH45A10:54:00
981612Nielsen Niels Peter VestH45A10:22:00
 
 
224 FSK ORIENTERING (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7011222Fogh HanneD50A9:26:31
7207947Folander KimH65B9:48:50
 
 
225 OK ROSKILDE (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
362410Jorgensen IngeD709:00:00
501138Svendsen OleH759:59:56
 
 
226 BALLERUP OK (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
440293Aabye AnneliD55B10:29:00
886581Aabye NielsH60A11:10:00
 
 
227 AALBORG OK (7)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
899015Bobach HelleD35A9:49:42
8201985Bobach KirstenD6510:33:00
7205423Vang Bobach ChristoffH14A11:40:00
351242Popp AndreasH35A10:52:00
9005057Bobach ClausH40A10:02:23
8201986Bobach PoulH709:31:46
2086825Popp Bobach MikkelT109:00:00
 
 
228 HOLBAEK OK (2)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1402050Nielsen JannieD50B11:01:00
8646075Nielsen HenrikH55A11:04:00
 
 
229 OK HTF (5)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2083209Alm GuriD55A10:53:00
8303059Nielsen LiseD6011:09:00
8303002Jensen Lars tykaerH50B11:20:00
8621070Dall SoerenH60A10:50:00
2030236Hansen VagnH7010:30:00
 
 
230 HERLUFSHOLM OK (1)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
213996Kristensen ArneH60A10:35:04
 
 
231 FAABORG OK (5)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8055505Hedemann AmandaD16A11:03:00
1720303Hedemann AnjaF39:00:00
9000033Hedemann AskeH12A10:24:00
8115511Hedemann PeterH18A10:14:00
9000055Hedemann HenningH50B11:12:00
 
 
232 FIF HILLEROD (4)DEN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
661661Staugaard SigridD16A10:02:15
500129Staugaard MariaD45A9:20:51
7208284Staugaard TorbjH12A9:45:44
701070Staugaard UlrikH45A9:55:59
 
 
241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ (4)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
249076Mahou DanielF39:00:00
258087Miguel PilarF39:00:00
308375Mahou AlvaroH21B11:02:00
439120Mahou LuisH55A10:36:45
 
 
242 MURCIA-O (4)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8197412Ruiz Alonso EsmeraldaD21E11:05:00
2104757Benito Ruiz EduardoT10P9:00:00
2082620Benito Ruiz EsmeraldaT10P9:00:00
2111379Benito Ruiz JacintoT10P9:00:00
 
 
243 CRON (3)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
347008Perez Ramos MaicaD40A10:45:00
7200028Peňaranda Marcos TomasH35A10:46:00
216360Peňaranda Marcos HugoT10-OPEN9:00:00
 
 
244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION (2)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8422409Moreno GuadalupeD21E11:09:00
8659370Losada GabrielH1010:04:00
 
 
245 COBI (3)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
980483Schulze EvelynD40B10:37:00
980484Garcia Gorrotxategi ZigH40A10:41:17
306251Garcia Schulze LeneT10P9:00:00
 
 
246 FRONTELA O (2)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8202022Calvo NuriaD45A10:39:00
1933232Hernandez AntonioH40A10:45:48
 
 
248 ULTRA MAXIMUS (1)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8657357Lázaro DiegoH21A10:02:00
 
 
249 MALARRURA (3)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8130398Prieto del campo MaríaD21E10:31:21
8051295Prieto del campo ÁlvaroH21E11:18:00
8304007Cardenas Francisco LeivaH35A10:29:25
 
 
250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO (3)ESP
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
886799Verge rubio AnnaD45B11:29:00
8638380Borras ripolles JoanH50A10:52:49
2121099Borras verge CarlaT109:00:00
 
 
251 SK MERCURY (2)EST
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
351679Laev RiinaD55A10:55:00
351674Laev UrmasH55A10:58:00
 
 
252 OK ILVES TARTU (1)EST
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9102066Sander KaisaD21A10:27:00
 
 
254 OK VORU (1)EST
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7206061Papp TanelH21E11:16:00
 
 
255 OK PEKO (1)EST
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8645022Heinmann KristoH21E10:13:11
 
 
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT (7)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9201391Kallela SariD50A10:35:00
40729Hakomaki KirsiD6010:35:11
8633025Ikola AapoH14A10:27:16
9201395Kallela LenniH14A11:54:00
9201393Kallela LucaH16A11:08:00
2086826Sipiläinen PetriH55B10:28:00
7300159Jylha KariH65A10:04:15
 
 
272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT (1)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086827Tuomi PerttiH55B9:32:37
 
 
273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA (1)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8364183Venäläinen ToniH45A9:39:30
 
 
274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB (2)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
206370Molnar PiaD50A9:47:05
504238Molnar GezaH55A10:18:25
 
 
275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT (2)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
336898Virtanen HetaD18A10:13:35
435723Virtanen AnttiH50A10:01:03
 
 
276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT (1)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8639454Anttolainen AleksiH21E10:14:18
 
 
277 KALEVAN RASTI (2)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1190773Skog PaulaD40B10:47:00
8664491Ahtiainen AkseliH45A9:33:33
 
 
278 PIHKANISKAT (1)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8630831Huttunen MattiH50A11:00:00
 
 
279 MUSTAMAKKI (4)FIN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9950303Hulkkonen NiinaD21E10:08:40
8636162Koskinen NooraD21E10:21:10
8637622Otsamo PihlaD21E10:00:07
8636177Ahola JoonasH21E9:52:53
 
 
291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION (2)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8099991Zenevre ManuelH50A11:02:00
222645Zenevre JulesT109:00:00
 
 
292 CMO (2)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8111073Tassin ElodieD45A9:58:27
9731017Marcher WolfgangH45A10:44:00
 
 
293 OPA MONTIGNY (1)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2000210Sol MichelH7010:03:24
 
 
294 CO AMBERIEU (4)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1001976Lassalle PaulineD16A11:25:00
1000993Lassalle LénaD18A11:15:00
2079529Fino BéatriceD50B11:05:00
1000705Lassalle PascalH50A10:51:01
 
 
295 LORIENT (1)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2097140Le calvez JenoH60A10:54:00
 
 
296 CO STRASBOURG (1)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
35277Bottemer ChristianH60A10:56:00
 
 
297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION (1)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1740410Le gland ChristopheH50A10:40:50
 
 
298 VINCENNES (1)FRA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
333322Boucher TheaD21C10:09:00
 
 
323 SARUM TISBURY (1)GBR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2015798Graham AndrewH60B11:00:00
 
 
324 BOK(W) (2)GBR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8242318Sands CarolD659:57:08
8670621Sands TimH709:28:15
 
 
325 INTERLOPERS (1)GBR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2030746Eades LornaD50A9:30:04
 
 
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN (9)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
5032Gericke MadelineD21C10:25:00
5061Feldmann GudrunD50A10:55:00
8150269Kubald KatrinD50A9:31:57
5066Brettschneider Dr.gudrunD55B9:30:59
5056Brettschneider MoritzH21B10:09:37
5078Brettschneider MaxH21C10:24:00
8200466Demmig SvenH50A11:12:00
5075Brettschneider GerhardH65A9:32:24
5085Herold RudolfH65B10:00:00
 
 
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN (7)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9005172Zschäckel DanielaD45A9:50:03
9672101Leonhardt AnnetteD50A9:53:38
1407595Kuhl BettinaF39:00:00
973101Zschäckel RobinH21A9:52:40
8657683Finkenstädt BjörnH45A10:42:00
1390570Schmiedeberg NilsH45A9:20:00
8081067Zschaeckel RaikH45A9:53:56
 
 
343 SV BAD DUBEN (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
6370Höbig FelixH12B10:22:00
504611Kern WilmarH7010:16:00
 
 
344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8060669Thomas SylviaD50B10:02:45
 
 
345 USV TU DRESDEN (18)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7201224Streibert JuleD12B11:21:00
8028926Rickmeyer TinaD21A10:25:00
8111144Rewig LauraD35B10:55:00
8606452Richter SabineD50A10:25:00
611123Buhler BirgitD55A11:01:00
620713Leideck HeikeD55A10:33:39
8444555Rewig ThomasH21A10:22:00
1300912Riebisch MartinH21A10:06:00
8606454Kundisch WielandH21E10:25:43
8080192Uibopin KerstH21E11:22:00
8337338Birnstock JanH21E11:24:00
8003139Richter FriedmarH35A11:00:00
7300414Lehmann KarstenH40A10:58:00
2032226Mueller RicoH50A11:22:00
620617Buhler Michael GerhardH55A10:54:00
7501901Conrad HelmutH709:10:00
2222222Müller RainerH7010:34:00
7205441Streibert LenaT109:00:00
 
 
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8112244Erlebach KimD21C10:27:00
1401178Lischewski SandraD45A10:35:00
 
 
347 TV EITELBORN (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
563371Vilz MarionF39:00:00
8104444Vilz WolfgangH55B10:00:12
 
 
348 OLV USLAR (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9021970Drese EviD45B10:00:00
1271061Drese WernerH55B9:47:12
 
 
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG (3)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8078888Wendler-groß WiebkeD40B9:20:00
6518Groß MattiH1010:14:00
8140214Groß SebastianH40A11:14:00
 
 
350 TSV AHLDEN (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
930625Binsch Karl-heinzH8010:30:00
 
 
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN (17)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2190Pompe GretaD109:20:28
8606443Pompe KatjaD40A10:06:14
2035208Hinkel KatjaD50A10:21:00
8040766Cruse KatrinD50B10:12:22
2035203Ansorge SilkeD55A11:05:00
8606442Juckelandt SabineD55A10:04:28
2711Renger RitaD6510:37:00
2015605Balla GeorgH14B10:30:00
8606474Höck KilianH20A9:40:54
2057Farrak HolgerH45A10:36:00
501907Pompe TiloH45A9:22:33
8230366Cruse KayH50A10:46:08
1413420Hinkel UdoH55A10:44:00
7040959Ansorge RonaldH60A10:39:39
1106055Juckelandt Wolf-geroldH60A10:31:01
8654365Heinemann RolfH8010:12:27
6465Pompe AntoniaT10P9:00:00
 
 
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW. (3)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
5109Schlittermann ClaraD14A10:49:00
5108Schlittermann SilkeD45A10:25:00
5107Schlittermann EmiliaT109:00:00
 
 
353 OLV POTSDAM (6)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
440491Knorr LuiseD1010:25:00
8654361Fischer MilaD12A10:17:00
6406Fischer YvonneD40A10:39:00
361242Petri JanaD40B10:55:00
8654362Fischer LeanderH109:27:04
5042Knorr RobertT10P9:00:00
 
 
354 BIELEFELDER TG (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7050495Bersuck LukasH21B11:08:00
7000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck DieterH55A11:08:00
 
 
355 SACHSEN MARATHON (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2112867Klawin TinaD1010:23:00
8662453Klawun Krendray WernerH7510:38:00
 
 
356 SC KLECKEN (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
620204Binsch ThomasH55A11:18:00
 
 
357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID. (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
101105Kuleva AngelinaD609:40:00
 
 
358 TSV KARLSHORST (5)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8180307Cain FideliusH12A10:14:00
2130081Flach JuliusH12A10:20:00
8051274Krieger ThomasH45A10:40:00
7670724Spranger LutzH45A10:03:26
5044Cain FinjasT10P9:00:00
 
 
359 SV LENGEFELD (4)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7777077Neumann JohannaD14A10:57:00
7122003Neumann LenaD16A11:23:00
8100973Straube HankaD35A9:10:52
7707777Neumann RasmusH12A10:28:00
 
 
360 OSC KASSEL (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1676767Schwartz RenéeD21E11:11:00
770327Trykozko UlzsulaD45A10:57:00
 
 
361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78 (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
364380Hernandez Farfan VanessaF39:00:00
8241268Bleidorn StefanH45A9:54:37
 
 
362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8301951Härtelt HelmutH65A11:16:00
900684Schmalfeld TassiloH759:27:51
 
 
363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8630265Hase MichaelH55A11:26:00
 
 
364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8663314Hillebrand UtaD21E11:13:00
 
 
365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8111977Becker ClaudiaD35B10:45:00
456496Janssen Heere DirksH55B10:34:00
 
 
367 ESV LOK DESSAU (2)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7300152Spengler AndreasH55A9:55:48
8626409Güth HansH7510:36:00
 
 
368 BERLINER TSC (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1411910Distler Carl W.H35A11:08:00
 
 
369 OLV WEIMAR (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1969Eulitz IlseD7510:08:19
 
 
370 LVB LEIPZIG (1)GER
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1411908Schellenberger PeterH35A10:58:00
 
 
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE (28)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8000976Berkecz DóraD16B9:57:14
2052341Apró VivienD18B9:20:00
8000982Riesing HannaD18B9:21:54
8000974Sigmond ÉvaD18B10:14:01
8000977Zagyva RebekaD18B9:40:42
8000967Farkas LiliD20B10:38:20
8000980Mayer ZsófiaD20B10:27:00
2052344Szokol KamillaD20B9:53:41
8000986Vajda LucaD20B9:40:23
8118098Gerber CsengeD21E11:03:00
2052342Csató SzilviaD45B11:37:00
45227Gyöngyösi JolánD50B10:51:00
2087749Miklós RitaD50B11:09:00
45219Balogh PiroskaF59:00:00
8000963Őze DánielH14B10:04:00
8000962Barta MátéH16A10:49:57
8636767Szabó LeventeH16A10:38:09
8000961Schubert AmbrusH16A10:49:41
2052334Zagyva ZalánH16B10:31:15
8646130Jónás FerencH18A9:16:32
8000973Szabó MarcellH18A9:17:54
2052340Győri BertalanH20B9:30:00
2019801Vajda BalázsH21A10:04:00
505239Bereczki MátéH21B10:23:30
45242Viczián PéterH21B10:21:16
2019802Szencz AttilaH50B10:00:00
8100464Gerber MarkusH55A9:40:00
45221Hajagos HenrikH60B10:12:40
 
 
391 SZEGEDI VSE (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
46073Sallai SaraD50B10:18:07
45910Vass ZoltanH55B10:20:00
 
 
392 MAFC BUDAJENO (4)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1396156Dalos RékaD16A11:15:00
363496Dalos GyörgyiF39:00:00
233595Dalos ÁronH21C10:06:24
1396205Dalos AttilaH50A11:10:00
 
 
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST (13)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1394565Liskány KrisztinaD21B10:27:26
2086834Ebinger MónikaD45A10:17:00
339831Németh ÁgnesD50A10:29:00
1396223Wengrin ÁgnesD50A9:37:02
8070952Horváth MagdaD659:11:50
8448444Gyimesi ZoltánH21E11:08:00
8664649Szlávik ZoltánH45A10:38:00
45132Dankó IstvánH45B10:58:00
701224Molnár AttilaH45B11:02:00
4468Faggyas LászlóH50A11:08:00
9680319Ipsics LászlóH50B11:00:00
45484Károlyi GyulaH50B11:16:00
8406702Zagyi LászlóH50B10:55:58
 
 
394 BOF BUDAORS (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
4660121Jenei MargitD6510:03:00
2072282Bugár JózsefH65A10:54:00
 
 
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS (14)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2061648Divin JuditD18A10:39:23
1080705Hentes IldikóF39:00:00
8080705Bujdosó MárkH14A10:38:41
8664612Csoboth MártonH14A10:12:07
8224488Csoboth MihályH14A10:47:45
8020217Bujdosó ZoltánH18A10:28:00
8042201Nagy PéterH18A9:46:21
8199604Lengyel ÁdámH21A10:18:00
8101092Bakó ÁronH21E10:10:01
8060398Divin PéterH21E10:35:05
1408162Liszka KrisztiánH21E10:11:31
8636768Ormay MihályH21E10:24:04
2050687Magyari ÁrpádH50A11:24:00
7020217Bujdosó IstvánH55A11:24:00
 
 
396 SZABI SE (1)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8434004Tornai SzabolcsH45A10:12:26
 
 
397 HSE BUDAPEST (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8383380Jenövári GabriellaD6010:35:50
502368Molnár GáborH65B10:10:00
 
 
398 MAKE BUDAPEST (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
448960Keszthelyi IldikóF39:00:00
448981Magyar JánosH65A11:06:00
 
 
399 MAFC BUDAPEST (11)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
307565Gosswein JuditF59:00:00
46093Szlávy AnnaF59:00:00
46136Herter LaszloF59:00:00
45375Ludvig ÁgnesF59:00:00
45376Ludvig IstvánF59:00:00
46082Matics MarcellH12B10:18:01
8163264Matics GyulaH40A11:08:00
888370Sági PéterH40B9:59:15
339870Matics LucaT10P9:00:00
888357Sági BalázsT10P9:00:00
2067621Sági RitaT10P9:00:00
 
 
400 OSC BUDAORS (4)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2056160Szlatényi TeodóraD50A10:51:00
8664650Molnár TiborH55A10:35:42
2056161Szlatényi FerencH55A10:12:23
8090560Varga JózsefH55A10:02:44
 
 
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE (12)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8072605Borbás ÁgotaD14B10:55:00
8667794Borbás ZitaD18B10:05:05
46051Dénes OrsolyaD21B10:11:53
45994Bartók KatalinD35B10:47:00
8041075Rostás AnikóD40A10:47:00
411980Kopasz RóbertH21B10:56:00
954Baksa CsabaH40A10:54:00
2019787Dénes ZoltánH40A9:50:00
8455018Nagy ViktorH40A10:24:50
8082671Borbás NándorH45A11:08:00
921Horváth NorbertH45B10:46:00
45465Kovács JánosH45B11:00:00
 
 
402 VACUUM SC (1)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
46111Varga JánosF39:00:00
 
 
403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
505277Tóthné Pfeiffer ZsuzsanD50B10:16:11
1396129Tóth PéterH21B10:50:00
 
 
404 SZIGETHALOM (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
45250Szebeni ZsoltF39:00:00
45370Szebenine Orsanyi BeatrixF39:00:00
 
 
405 PVS PÉCS (3)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1396265Pataki Virag IaraD18A10:36:59
7207213Pataki Reka DalidaD20A10:53:00
670122Pataki GaborH50A10:42:56
 
 
406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA (1)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
416604Absoltné Kerekes ÁgnesD50A10:23:00
 
 
407 CSIPA SE (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2069572Laurinyecz KatalinD40B10:53:00
2069574Szucs PeterH50B11:18:00
 
 
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE (5)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8035702Mag FruzsinaD16A10:23:40
8035704Mag ViktóriaD16A9:50:00
8664630Nagy SzilviaD16A10:26:59
888359Tóth KorinnaF39:00:00
2004470Gösswein CsabaH21E10:03:22
 
 
409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST (2)HUN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2056155Cseresnyés ÁgnesD50A10:37:00
8636776Egei TamasH55A10:17:20
 
 
419 CORK-O (3)IRL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1401406O'brien NorahD20B10:45:00
1401408O'brien LiamH65B10:08:00
220500O'brien Mary AnnT10P9:00:00
 
 
420 AJAX (3)IRL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2081307O'cleirigh PatriciaD21C10:21:00
51018O'cleirigh EmmetH16B10:46:00
2031824O'cleirigh AonghusH55A9:57:55
 
 
421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE (2)ISR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2071589Mitzafon PelegH16A11:44:00
7207802Yogev RotemH18A10:42:00
 
 
422 EMEK HEFER (1)ISR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7010662Perchonok DmitryH55A10:52:00
 
 
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING (3)ITA
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7062100Barenghi LucillaD14A10:55:00
7604110Marson MartaD40A10:43:00
7197300Barenghi BeniaminoH45A10:52:00
 
 
425 SANS SOUCI (1)JPN
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7344030Sugiyama TakashiH60A10:24:21
 
 
451 AUSEKLIS (37)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
305686Freimane TinaD12B11:15:00
8636808Sasko KristianaD14A10:35:00
8632500Bluma IrbeD16A10:19:57
8019999Cera LivaD16A10:57:00
2085068Baltmane PaulaD16B10:19:00
8630818Gulbe MatraD16B10:21:00
8081040Lapina LauraD20A10:57:00
2078918Cera LigaD40B10:35:00
2057533Priedite IvetaD55A10:31:26
202123Duze DaceD6011:35:00
2030243Prindule AinaD6011:27:00
8000888Freimane BeataD6510:07:00
207939Hartmane IneseD6510:31:00
200233Kraze AnfisaD6510:29:00
200655Vitola BenitaD6510:39:00
245778Plaude MaraD709:15:27
2005129Seglina SilvijaD7010:05:00
2049496Cers OtoH12B10:28:00
7111333Grasis MarkusH14A11:52:00
8200100Solmanis UvisH14A10:33:17
2086492Cinitis UvisH14B10:26:00
200383Leina AugustsH14B10:10:00
2801006Maulins RudolfsH14B10:12:00
8007711Sampins RobertsH14B9:00:00
8006008Stana GustavsH16A10:26:22
2030249Melnis MarksH16A11:34:00
8122221Gills ArvidsH16B10:18:06
8667912Ummers EmilsH16B10:29:03
1396657Zideluns JanisH21A10:12:00
8300333Zideluns MikelisH21B11:06:00
2030248Zvagulis RicardsH21B11:10:00
8399938Senbergs JurijsH35B9:37:52
8010333Cers KasparsH40B9:30:43
1423607Gegeris AtisH45B10:56:00
1603089Silins ValtersH45B10:31:41
8111800Freimanis PatriksH65B10:06:00
2128395Licis ArnoH809:30:00
 
 
452 A2 ULBROKA (2)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9990555Zvaigzne MudD55A11:13:00
8008811Zvaigzne EdmundsH60A9:56:52
 
 
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA (17)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
4660146Grantskalna KristaD109:36:47
8680091Grantskalna GrietaD12A9:31:21
8663295Birzkope Marta marijaD14A10:33:00
8650300Lice licite LieneD14A10:45:00
8657244Dzerve Una undineD16A10:53:00
8628445Dzerve AgneseD35A9:26:53
8650188Ulme GundegaD40B11:05:00
8650184Cerjaka MaijaD6010:53:00
8650334Kosmaceva TamaraD6010:59:00
8650301Graudins RobertsH12A9:52:36
8650303Graudins RudolfsH12A9:22:09
8650317Arnicans RobertsH14A11:12:00
8680080Lecinskis EmilsH14A10:45:34
8657212Dzerve MarcisH14B10:24:00
8655202Dzerve GatisH40A10:09:27
8643013Cerjaks KasparsH45A9:29:10
1399588Graudins RinaldsH45B10:54:00
 
 
454 MONA OK (2)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2021263Rozentale IevaD55A11:09:00
888958Lacis SandrisH55A11:00:00
 
 
455 APE OK (2)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8645133Vabulniece LigaD50B10:05:36
8645138Vabulnieks MarisH50A10:55:39
 
 
456 ALUKSNE-APE OK (1)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
207961Dandens ViestursH55B10:06:50
 
 
457 OGRE OK/SC (20)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9180007Patricija ValaineD12A9:54:56
8661470Elize BremzeD14A10:31:00
8661463Zozefine ZavjalovaD16A11:21:00
8661461Jonikans ValtersH109:35:37
8661462Levkans ErnestsH12A10:26:00
8661468Lukass SilinsH12A9:29:57
8665414Olivers PlocinsH12A9:42:55
8661467Renars GrasisH12A9:16:41
8667943Sterns BrunoH12A10:02:00
8661465Emils SulcsH14A11:50:00
8667941Fisers EmilsH14A11:02:00
8661466Kristers SidorovsH14A11:42:00
8661464Kristofers PlocinsH14A11:48:00
8667942Kugenieks AdriansH14A11:46:00
8661469Vitolins Audris OdoH14A10:14:32
8667944Aleksans RonaldsH16A11:32:00
8656779Andersons Jekabs tomsH16A11:46:00
8655433Andris SvilansH18A10:12:00
86667946Neimanis NaurisH21A9:22:52
2140865Sterns GvidoT10P9:00:00
 
 
458 AZIMUTS OK (15)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8642110Stabina AneteD12A9:50:59
8642106Abula KitijaD12B10:18:06
8653185Morite MoriteD12B11:01:00
1394782Strazdina Anete annaD16B10:23:00
8653187Caune AgnijaD18A10:32:29
8653190Stabina ZandaD18A11:05:00
8642103Slikšjane AnnijaD18B10:25:00
8653186Skopane ElinaD20A10:51:00
8653189Kaininš MatissH12B9:46:24
8644925Klavinš RenarsH16B10:16:07
1394783Caune GaidarsH40B10:10:00
8642105Stabinš MarisH50B10:15:29
1394781Latvers MartinšH55B10:38:00
1394801Lapinš AldisH65A10:05:34
394808Lapinš MarisH65B9:00:00
 
 
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK (5)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2008858Vimba ElizabeteD18A11:09:00
2300823Haberkorne-vimba EvaD40A10:31:00
2008866Vimba FrancisH14A11:08:00
8017777Vimba MartinsH35A9:56:28
200735Vimba TeoodorsT10P9:00:00
 
 
461 ALUKSNE OK (2)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8645140Velkere IvetaD45B10:56:42
8645135Velkeris VilnisH60A10:23:43
 
 
462 OK KO Riga (1)LAT
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8061453Meldere SarmiteD55A11:19:00
 
 
471 RUDAMINA OK (3)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1301702Dudiene VioletaD6510:05:00
8420420Duda KostasH65A9:52:02
8111115Lukasevicius JuozasH65A10:13:24
 
 
472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS (4)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
303287Bikeliene EmaD55A11:21:00
500411Krasuckiene EgleD659:24:07
303007Bikelis VytautasH55A10:32:11
2068058Krasuckis RimantasH65A10:06:15
 
 
473 SAULE 0K (1)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1390123Bajoriunas GediminasH60A10:58:00
 
 
474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS (1)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8301011Krasauske GiedreD35B9:44:47
 
 
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS (9)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7203788Dambrauskaite IevaD20B10:43:00
8651234Dambrauskiene GenuteD6011:01:00
8668936Račickas MatasH14A11:10:00
2118437Gražys EmilisH14B10:08:00
1451887Kreišmonas GintarasH14B9:59:10
2134526Pileckas JustasH16B10:50:00
8011248Skunda KristupasH16B10:44:00
8663339Dechtiar ViktorasH20B10:09:19
8651233Dambrauskas AlgimantasH65A10:46:00
 
 
476 INDIVID. VILNIUS (1)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1333342Budriunas JustasH45A9:54:17
 
 
477 OSK AŽUOLAS (3)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1394123Nakvosas GytisH21E11:10:00
8635553Nakvosas VidmantasH50B10:37:22
201280Nakvosas TadasT10P9:00:00
 
 
478 ORIENS OK (14)LTU
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9860729Činčikaite MigleD14A10:37:00
1206986Gabreliunaite UgneD14A10:53:00
2082960Kevenaite AgileD14B10:16:04
303162Uksaite UgneD14B10:45:00
2024096Zdanevičiute UgneD14B10:43:00
8648802Gyrinskite MalvinaD18B9:46:48
8654422Viksviene RenataD50B9:51:35
1207000Kareckas KimantasH14A11:58:00
8644510Mackevičius TadasH14A10:48:47
7203285Strole SalvuusH14A11:14:00
1206977Karvelis DžiugasH14B9:59:09
1206988Voroblievas VorobliaH16B10:42:00
8651324Cicenas RuímantasH55B10:40:00
8719027Dauderis RimantasH60A10:21:19
 
 
491 THOR HAGUE (3)NED
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
680203Groeneveld MiettaD50A10:05:55
5151Groeneveld OdinH12A10:22:00
690128Binsch OlafH50A10:49:13
 
 
501 LYN SKI (3)NOR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086830Systad Johanne MidttunD18A11:19:00
2086832Systad Audun MidttunH21B11:16:00
2086831Systad Rolv AndersH50A11:36:00
 
 
502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING (3)NOR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086833Hoboel EskilH12B10:40:00
2086835Mella SteinH50A11:34:00
2086855Mella ThorH55A11:22:00
 
 
503 OLDERSKOG IL (1)NOR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086837Solberg IngarH60A10:48:28
 
 
504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL (2)NOR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2075690Nordvik IdaD18B10:29:00
7000162Nordvik BjornH50B11:10:00
 
 
506 IL GEOFORM (2)NOR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
504728Utskarpen AudrunD45A9:43:52
1302878Egge GuttormH50A10:39:20
 
 
521 AUCKLAND OC (1)NZL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8155096Stanton TalynD55A11:03:00
 
 
551 TRACKCOURSE (2)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8197778Biolik AgnieszkaD35A10:13:00
8210276Biolik GrzegorzH40A10:50:00
 
 
552 OLBnO WARSZAWA (2)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
412377Olbrycht AnnaD6011:31:00
886663Olbrycht JanuszH60A11:12:00
 
 
553 SLASK O-TEAM (2)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
886619Wysocka JolantaD6010:26:47
222893Wysocki AndrzejH65A11:04:00
 
 
554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA (2)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7777773Depta MonikaD45A9:00:00
501904Depta PiotrH50A10:44:27
 
 
555 WKS SLASK (2)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8636523Wiktor LucynaD21E10:15:25
7207543Wiktor WojciechH35A10:38:00
 
 
556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA (1)POL
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
886317Michałek JanuszH7010:40:00
 
 
591 YAROSLAVL (1)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
206529Ignatev AleksandrH50A10:33:07
 
 
592 MSU MOSCOW (4)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
899145Roshchina MariiaD12A10:25:00
7510140Roshchina IaninaD35A10:19:00
8661648Roshchin RomanH35A10:27:05
7201626Roshchin MikhailT109:00:00
 
 
593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG (1)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
505915Malin SergeiH35A10:30:00
 
 
594 LVS KHIMKI (3)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8638312Chernykh ZoyaD18A11:17:00
8643721Chernykh MishaH18A9:36:21
8638340Chernykh SergeiH55A10:50:00
 
 
595 FOTON MOSCOW (5)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2080415Yurchuk MariaD16A10:33:33
8630814Bannikova ElenaD40A9:30:00
8652418Yurchuk AndreyH14A10:21:54
8631537Kleston DanilH21E11:12:00
2300578Yurchuk SergeyH40B10:04:00
 
 
596 PIONEERS SARATOV (3)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
206545Afanasyeva IrinaD40A10:18:30
2121877Afanasyev IgorH12A10:08:00
439222Afanasyev OlegH16A11:02:00
 
 
597 OMEGA (8)RUS
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1410114Kalinina VeronikaD21E10:09:13
502896Kheldert ElenaD35A9:22:17
2113992Udovichenko SvetlanaD40B11:03:00
8652408Kalinin MatveyH14A10:00:00
2110094Udovichenko MaximH16A11:42:00
7207150Udovichenko IgorH21E11:46:00
1421661Udovichenko RomaH40B10:16:00
2300133Kalinin LukyanT109:00:00
 
 
621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB (2)SLO
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1398945Pretnar IrmaD50A10:45:00
1652011Pretnar JanezH50A10:35:01
 
 
631 BUSSOLA OK (2)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8222220Brunner AninaD21E10:05:48
8030693Zingg LucaH21E10:08:50
 
 
632 OLK WIGGERTAL (3)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8150497Husner EvelineD21A9:59:31
8041161Husner LilyD55A10:06:38
8160453Husner AntonH65A11:20:00
 
 
633 SKI-O SWISS (4)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8230678Rohweder MartinaD40B10:27:00
8200802Rohweder RonnyH16B10:40:00
8040401Rohweder LeonH18B10:34:00
8170162Rohweder ArneH55A10:31:53
 
 
634 OCR WINTERTHUR (2)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8040290Beeler NadjaD21E11:01:00
7201567Brunner JanH35A10:32:00
 
 
635 OLC KAPREOLO (8)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8280709Mohn JonnaD1010:33:00
8200107Mohn LilianneD12B11:19:00
8170777Mohn MonikaD40A10:49:00
7780606Schulthess EvelineD40B11:07:00
8308210Schulthess MauriceH1010:12:00
8211274Mohn ChristianH21A10:52:00
8308166Schulthess LukasH21A10:42:00
1392313Schulthess ThierryT10P9:00:00
 
 
636 THURGORIENTA (3)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
11Müller AndreaD21A10:23:00
8642080Bächi UrsinaD35A10:15:00
1394395Bächi MinnaT10P9:00:00
 
 
637 OLG GOLDAU (1)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
432677Schallberger JosefH7510:24:00
 
 
638 OLG MURTEN (6)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8241003Baumgartner CarlaD21C10:13:00
8270269Studer ChristianeD21C10:11:00
8625418Studer DominicH21B10:40:00
1415266Berthold NoahH21C10:22:00
8040870Studer AndreasH45A10:26:00
64091Studer ChristianH7510:12:43
 
 
639 KTV ALTDORF (1)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2043928Kempf AdolfH8010:15:28
 
 
640 OL REGIO OLTEN (2)SUI
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8333322Moosberger EstherD55B10:31:00
8222233Moosberger MaxH709:30:30
 
 
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA (5)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2066979Hríbiková AndreaD21C10:23:00
8116746Sedileková ElaD21E11:07:00
8116785Mižúr PeterH21A9:31:39
2300847Hríbik MiroslavH21C10:30:00
2126379Šimoník MilanH40A11:04:00
 
 
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB (5)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7201767Bialeková MartinaD45A10:15:00
406942Nemec JurajH55B10:42:00
305982Ščehovič RomanH55B10:12:45
7080080Schwarzová KatarínaT109:00:00
2112736Schwarzová MartinaT109:00:00
 
 
673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA (2)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2049991Kukurugya ŠimonH16A10:50:00
2049990Kukurugya MatějH18A10:36:00
 
 
674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA (1)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
416747Kniebügl AntonH55A10:46:00
 
 
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA (4)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2119192Patassiová PatríciaD14B10:47:00
8670509Patassiová MichaelaD18A11:11:00
2104621Patassiová MarianaF39:00:00
2104622Patassi MichalH50B11:28:00
 
 
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE (6)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
307259Belicová ElenaD55A10:42:39
307378Sádecká JuditaD55A11:07:00
2051421Janšo Jakub KarolH14A11:22:00
2025333Novota LukášH16A10:49:11
2025332Novota MikulášH50A11:18:00
2051437Janšo KarolH55A11:16:00
 
 
677 KLUB OB MARTIN (2)SVK
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2066093Brém Knorová MartinaD45B11:43:00
2066091Knor MartinH18A9:39:37
 
 
678 RAPID BRATISLAVA (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2099591Formanko DušanH60A11:20:00
 
 
701 IFK MORA OK (1)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
450816Thomée AndersH60B11:02:00
 
 
702 TULLINGE SK (2)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7581007Ohlsson Anna-karinD6010:55:00
7550430Ohlsson GöranH60A10:42:04
 
 
703 VISBORGS OK (1)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
17501Öhman MansH7010:24:00
 
 
704 OK ORINTO (2)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7490413Lindblom IngerD7010:13:00
7441027Lindblom IngemarH759:20:00
 
 
705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK (4)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
682488Lindkvist AnneliD659:48:38
8000522Burman UlfH60A9:52:03
351569Jonsson LeifH65A10:56:00
27266Öhlund PerH65A10:04:05
 
 
706 SUNDBYBERGS IK (1)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
720223Lundstrom AnnikaD45A10:53:00
 
 
707 STROMSTAD (2)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086839Eriksson KarinF39:00:00
434020Eriksson AndersH60B10:00:00
 
 
708 HALMSTAD OK (1)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9741203Andersson HakanH45A9:54:40
 
 
709 PITEA IF OK (1)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
433228Andersson SusanneD55A10:13:03
 
 
710 NYKOPING OK (2)SWE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7770701Balakova AndreaD40A10:13:28
730808Johansson OliverT10P9:00:00
 
 
781 ANKARA GSM (1)TUR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8021156Fenmen NerminD6011:11:00
 
 
801 KIEV REGION (9)UKR
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1007669Mahlych AnastasiiaD14A10:59:00
1007707Petruniak TetianaD14A10:39:00
1007706Bulava DariaD16A11:05:00
2040811Matveieva IrynaD16A11:19:00
1007703Drach IvanH14A11:16:00
1007705Kovalchuk SerafimH14A10:16:31
2103535Tatarnikov MykhailoH16A11:24:00
1007704Yatsenko VolodymyrH16A11:16:00
1302734Sheremet OleksandrH21A10:44:00
 
 
ABM KOB ALFA Brno (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8028817Rada ŠtěpánH16A11:26:00
8004Rada PavelH35A10:54:00
 
 
ADA OOB Spartak Adamov (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086873Odehnalová RadkaF39:00:00
8660407Odehnal TomášH14A10:10:28
2053551Odehnal LuděkH45B10:03:18
 
 
AOP Orientační Běh Opava (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8004330Klechová KarolínaD16A11:11:00
2103679Fukalová HanaD21A10:39:00
2096150Sedlářová PavlaD45A9:27:17
7200365Sklenář MartinH21A9:23:15
49474Šulc VáclavH21A10:46:00
7200359Sklenář MiroslavH50A11:38:00
 
 
AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1470167Vlachová TerezaF39:00:00
232136Fukalová RadmilaF59:00:00
7202896Vlach JiříH21A9:22:09
 
 
API OK Andante Písek (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
331523Funda JiříF59:00:00
2102854Funda JiříH55B9:20:00
 
 
ASU Magnus Orienteering (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7200319Mesiarkinová KamilaD21B10:39:09
8002099Šrubař MichalH21A10:00:00
 
 
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
980377Ptáček PavelH50B11:24:00
2113090Ptáček LadislavH65B9:38:25
 
 
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor (8)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8421842Lamačová BarboraD12A9:10:00
7209434Týflová RadkaD45A10:43:00
9828Tichá AnnaD50B11:11:00
7111317Lamač VítekH109:00:00
51473Kábrt FilipH45A11:04:00
2102695Škoch JanH45A11:02:00
7206348Tichý RadomírH50B11:26:00
8641546Hunt DavidH55A11:20:00
 
 
BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
232153Miřijovský PřemyslH65A10:28:20
51370Dvořák VlastimilH7010:38:00
 
 
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2067926Schimm PetrH35B10:12:00
8689Schimm DieterH7510:22:00
 
 
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním (12)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7260013Králová VandaD21A10:05:36
7203455Přívozníková PavlaD21B10:41:00
2045224Müllerová PetraD21C10:05:00
1886930Dlouhá MartaD35B10:09:13
2113471Papicová SilvieD40A10:37:00
2102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaD40A10:35:00
2113516Petýrková PavlínaD45A10:19:00
2092416Krotilová MagdalénaD45B11:01:00
7000809Müllerová ZorkaD50A11:01:00
301647Kujanová MartinaD55A10:57:00
766112Frýdecký TomášT109:00:00
2131197Svítilová VeronikaT10P9:00:00
 
 
CST OB Strakonice (7)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2112761Málková ŠárkaD35B10:15:36
7749Pelcová PavlaD45B10:12:49
2118474Málková VěraD50B11:19:00
1425376Málek MartinH21B10:42:00
2027924Pelc VáclavH21B10:11:14
8246117Málek MartinH50A10:43:08
2133920Muchl VladimírH60B11:04:00
 
 
CTB SK OB Chotěboř (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2082930Běloušková KateřinaD12A9:43:28
8660904Gregorová KamilaD21E10:24:02
436415Běloušková IlonaD35B10:53:00
2082923Hübner JanH21A9:30:18
2118480Běloušek PavelH40A11:12:00
2113412Běloušek MatějT10P9:00:00
 
 
DCE KOB Dobřichovice (12)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53591Kándlová EmaD16B10:15:00
2113474Zeman KláraD21C9:41:39
2113044Kándlová AdélaD40B10:49:00
1954721Procházková MilušeD55A10:51:00
7868Mrázová PavlaD6010:36:47
7870Štrossová JiřinaD6011:03:00
2102710Kándl MatějH14B10:00:00
2113085Kándl FilipH45A10:30:00
232041Pavlů JaroslavH55A11:10:00
1955315Procházka AntonínH60A10:02:52
7210121Jaroš VladimírH65A9:55:34
416316Zeman AnnabelT10P9:00:00
 
 
DKL KOB Kladno (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7886Chotětický VáclavH65A10:21:56
 
 
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka (46)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7208080Gregorová AliceD12A9:42:40
2103732Vondráčková AlžbětaD12A9:53:16
8080810Škáchová ViktorieD14A9:44:41
8080818Škáchová ZuzanaD14A10:26:33
2103705Smutná Anna MarieD16A10:34:04
2051523Tichá DoroteaD16A9:58:05
8030301Kalousková MarieD18A11:01:00
897371Řadová LucieD18A11:13:00
7200326Sanna KarinD18A10:47:11
7207772Škáchová MagdalenaD18A10:18:12
8181015Voltrová AlenaD20A10:20:21
443061Klašková JosefinaD21C10:15:00
7207357Typltová HanaD21C10:35:00
8660470Mullis KateřinaD21E10:28:42
9054Jiřištová ZuzanaD35A9:10:00
2120867Vondráčková MarkétaD40B10:43:00
49806Klašková KateřinaD50A10:11:00
49892Dudová HanaD6011:07:00
2111758Mikšová StanislavaD6510:27:00
8206Mrázková JanaF39:00:00
49865Prouzová ZuzanaF39:00:00
887165Gregor MarekH109:18:53
8660910Junek MatoušH12A9:52:05
2800319Veljačik JonášH12A10:00:00
2103741Mareš AlbertH16A10:35:00
8654883Škácha VítH16A10:28:31
8080816Klement DavidH18A10:22:00
2106739Novák PřemyslH18A9:51:47
8322332Klaška MartinH18B10:18:34
8648562Illner VojtěchH21A9:15:21
1700077Klaška PavelH21A11:00:00
8557Klusák MartinH21C10:32:00
7922111Mrázek JiříH35A9:33:15
2121756Gregor MartinH40A10:04:08
8069069Svoboda JiříH40B10:26:00
2120894Vondráček MartinH40B10:14:00
9889Klaška PavelH45A10:34:00
7201769Škácha MichalH45B11:04:00
443079Kalousek JiříH50B10:06:06
9180967Sanna RobertoH50B11:04:00
51800Procházka ZdenkoH7510:26:00
2095946Vondráčková JolanaT109:00:00
51366Škáchová EvelínaT10-OPEN9:00:00
51663Gregorová MagdalenaT10P9:00:00
8209Mrázek VáclavT10P9:00:00
2075697Mullis RobertT10P9:00:00
 
 
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
440490Leníková JanaF39:00:00
236061Nosek MartinaF59:00:00
336778Nosek PetrF59:00:00
 
 
DOB KOB Dobruška (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9818Stárek JiříH65A10:58:00
 
 
DOK OK Doksy (13)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7205007Dolejší KateřinaD18A11:21:00
886261Kapounová JitkaD55A11:17:00
886256Nováková PavlaD6011:23:00
7207878Kubec MichalH18A10:26:00
8657096Synek PetrH18A9:16:32
2042545Šmol DavidH18A10:03:58
888634Meduna JakubH20B10:30:00
688312Francke JanH21A10:14:00
8656618Novák DanielH21A9:43:18
8657100Koštejn VítH21A10:54:00
8651739Fürst MatoušH21E11:14:00
1302790Škoda JakubH21E10:50:00
886255Novák TomH60B10:42:24
 
 
DVP DVP ORIENTATION (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
4713Lhotská JanaF39:00:00
51549Šťovíčková ZdenaF39:00:00
2086840Šťovíčková DagmarF59:00:00
1450167Lhotský PetrH35B10:18:00
981810Šťovíček JanH40B9:56:24
51548Šťovíček JanH65B10:02:00
2120663Lhotská LindaT109:00:00
2120627Lhotský MarekT109:00:00
428233Šťovíček JanT109:00:00
428204Šťovíček FilipT10P9:00:00
 
 
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7207027Černá HanaD21C9:04:59
7205000Černý OndřejH21A9:26:36
2102701Koucký RomanH21B11:14:00
 
 
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební (7)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8666Cincibusová LenkaD16B9:58:36
8028805Studničná LenkaD21B10:09:10
8668Cincibusová IvanaD50B10:04:00
416195Čech JanH40A10:19:05
682118Krausz MilanH45B10:44:00
8669Cincibus PavelH50B10:34:05
53267Čadil JanH759:25:01
 
 
HCE TJ Hostivice (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8000244Kudrnáčová LucieD21A10:33:00
51986Náhlíková ErikaD21B10:49:00
51984Mudrová MartinaD50B10:55:00
301371Kudrnáč MartinH60B11:08:00
 
 
CHA OK Chrastava (35)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2095948Lipenská BarboraD12B10:00:00
2049590Matyášová KristýnaD14A9:30:00
8670479Kašková KateřinaD21A9:19:00
8659402Knížková ŠárkaD21A10:17:00
8194Valešová MartinaD21A10:35:00
8004126Ježková BarboraD21C10:37:00
4212Lankašová BarboraD35A9:31:08
8186Poláková VeronikaD35B10:49:00
7500077Pachnerová DominikaD40A9:49:54
8179Gorčicová IvanaD50A11:05:00
436447Pavlíková PavlaD50A10:01:34
8175Čechlovská JanaD55A10:37:13
8162Bradnová VěraD6010:57:00
8171Kadavá EvaD6010:49:00
8170Lusková OlgaD6011:25:00
8566Vajcová HanaD6010:45:00
2070837Šaffková ZuzanaD659:27:46
8165Ševčíková AlenaD659:36:56
8152Kašková EvaD7010:01:00
2092428Polák TomášH12B9:50:39
436431Bek JiříH18A10:10:00
2070852Čechlovský JanH21A9:48:44
8001212Ježek LukášH21A10:16:00
2801027Kadavý PetrH21A9:42:03
2049588Vejstrk DanielH21A10:24:00
7201775Polák JaroslavH35A9:56:12
7700075Pachner PavelH40A10:20:19
8178Švancar MartinH45A10:56:00
8028878Vydra IvanH50A10:38:01
8174Gorčica PavelH55A10:13:15
1426021Kaška RudolfH60A10:40:23
51231Pavlík MilanH60A11:08:00
8160Lusk KarelH65A11:12:00
8199Ševčík MilanH65A10:40:00
8155Kadavý ZdeněkH7010:26:00
 
 
CHC K.O.B. Choceň (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2011854Švadlena JiříH709:38:57
 
 
JEN OB Jenišovice (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2060292Zabořilová AnnaD109:22:18
7788Kalousková PavlaD35B9:57:22
7775Zabořilová RomanaD45A9:07:11
682110Švarcová LenkaD55B9:20:00
682108Švarc JiříH55A10:16:06
51544Kalousek DominikT109:00:00
 
 
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7204508Fencíková VladislavaD50A10:57:00
 
 
JLI OB Jizerky (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2120665Pešík MichalF59:00:00
 
 
KAM OK Kamenice (48)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2134268Mišeková LucieD1010:31:00
8660576Mišeková KateřinaD12A9:30:36
8667985Balejová JulieD14A9:52:44
2080943Semíková JulieD16B10:25:00
8656555Bejvlová KarolínaD18A10:21:48
8100401Šafková SofieD18A10:27:20
8660456Albrechtová IvetaD20A10:07:04
8100500Aschermannová KarolínaD20A10:14:36
8404001Hájková EliškaD21A9:24:55
8663175Hlubučková KristýnaD21A9:48:36
8028869Zimmerová KateřinaD21A9:52:19
515490Albrechtová EvaD21B10:04:17
218856Stormer JulieD21E11:17:00
2800344Mišeková MartinaD40B10:31:00
7201760Škáchová PetraD45A9:44:34
52273Škvorová ZuzanaD45A9:51:36
2129235Šejnová MagdalenaD45B11:05:00
2133203Stormer LucieD50A10:59:00
2800300Mišek MichalF39:00:00
981812Albrecht VladimírF59:00:00
8663163Jíra FilipH14A10:42:43
8656715Gajda MartinH16A10:14:03
8656513Gajda JanH18A10:32:00
8221133Šafka SebastianH18A9:14:12
425596Škvor AdamH18A9:41:53
995899Albrecht AdamH18B10:38:00
9101674Víšek MartinH18B9:40:47
9201373Stormer EmilH20A10:28:00
981828Škvor OtaH20A9:20:00
8499979Hájek AdamH21A11:02:00
8648633Němeček JanH21A9:55:51
523000Pašek FrantišekH21A9:11:30
887640Kettner LukášH21A9:00:00
8662741Jíra TomášH21B9:30:00
2102810Nebeský DanielH21C10:28:00
428234Rýdel JiříH21C9:26:31
1625050Glonek JakubH21E10:10:05
8644940Gray DanielH21E10:56:00
2051509Rusý TomášH21E11:44:00
8651935Semík OndřejH21E11:42:00
8050596Stormer OskarH21E11:36:00
682340Šmelík MartinH21E10:42:57
52279Semík LubošH45A11:00:00
960115Stormer LeifH50A10:00:00
7040267Škvor MartinH50A10:26:28
995804Ročejdl MarekH55A9:47:27
515491Albrecht JiříT10P9:00:00
2088709Mišek MichalT10P9:00:00
 
 
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
682641Eichlerová JanaD45A10:01:00
682619Nejezchlebová VěraD7010:15:00
682607Štrojsová JaroslavaD759:50:00
682631Eichler PetrH50B11:06:00
682613Nejezchleba JiříH7010:28:00
682601Štrojsa JosefH7510:34:00
 
 
KCK KOB Český Krumlov (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
49615Flašarová MarieD6010:37:35
2080933Flašar JanH60A11:18:00
 
 
KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7202873Kopecká EliškaD21B10:37:12
8667542Vacek VladimírH21C10:40:00
 
 
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí (7)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2095955Výchová VeronikaD14A10:18:04
8660542Hladká PetraD40B10:21:00
2095967Krejčí MilanF39:00:00
7003046Hladký RadovanH109:01:23
7003026Hladký MatějH12B10:08:30
2095970Krejčí MartinH14B10:06:00
2095976Vých LubošH45B11:06:00
 
 
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl (19)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2801009Vejražková AnnaD12A9:46:45
1470170Pavlíčková HanaD16B9:10:00
2800315Míchalová ŠárkaD20B10:27:48
301347Kohlová ZuzanaD21A10:04:05
7210815Procházková ZuzanaD21A10:21:00
416330Jirásková PavlaD21C10:33:00
2111818Trdá LucieD21C9:18:20
2148140Kopecká MagdalénaD35B9:46:40
682670Míchalová MarcelaD50B11:07:00
515401Kopecký OldřichH1010:02:00
2091561Bozděch TobiášH16B10:58:00
2091542Michálek MichalH16B10:56:00
2801247Vejražka DavidH16B10:52:00
8660916Klomínský VáclavH21B10:20:40
301370Kohl OndřejH21E10:58:00
8116797Koldinský JanH21E11:04:00
420417Pavlíček LubomírH40B9:17:32
2801249Vejražka JiříH40B10:08:00
301374Dobeš VáclavH50A11:40:00
 
 
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
446440Videcký JanH35B10:10:00
 
 
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
416339Hudeček JaroslavH50B11:14:00
 
 
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín (9)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53680Hrbasová JanaD6011:33:00
2020711Hudzieczková DanutaD6011:15:00
2021855Černík MilanF39:00:00
51527Černíková TerezaF39:00:00
416089Lukůvková LenkaF39:00:00
426339Rohlík PetrF39:00:00
7864Rohlík ZbyněkF39:00:00
2021858Hrbas VladimírH65B9:19:05
2021859Černíková DanaT10-OPEN9:00:00
 
 
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
411760Hamáček BohuslavH65A11:14:00
8805Nosál StanislavH7010:22:00
 
 
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1409879Korpasová IvanaD45B10:14:20
2113045Salajková VěraD6011:19:00
52068Salajka MichalH12B10:20:00
1409878Korpas JaroslavH55B10:22:00
 
 
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8635809Šmelíková DorotaD18A11:25:00
889312Sklenářová RadkaD21E11:19:00
7205564Červák JanH21A9:43:24
8629756Hubáček JonášH21E9:52:30
 
 
LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
253153Krausová MarcelaD45B10:44:25
301525Zierhutová MichaelaD45B11:15:00
301524Zenkerová MilušeF39:00:00
253146Zierhut AntonínF39:00:00
438631Zierhutová MichaelaF39:00:00
 
 
LDC KOB Děčín (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
505131Nehasilová VeronikaD16A11:29:00
7121314Nehasilová ZuzanaD21B10:47:00
1425355Vaňková SašaD21C10:01:00
7111213Nehasil VladislavH21B11:18:00
7400074Gálus IgorH40A11:16:00
7007007Štěpán PetrH45A10:48:00
 
 
LIT KOB Litvínov (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8116Pavlíková RozárieD12B11:23:00
2106732Benešová ZuzanaD21C10:17:00
8115Neradová EvaD21C9:05:27
7210115Pavlíková KláraD21C9:31:39
8110Neradová AlenaD659:54:33
8112Pavlík MatějH16B11:02:00
7205016Lužnický JiříH21A10:28:00
8107Macek JiříH21B10:01:21
8108Nerad JaroslavH21B11:22:00
7210130Pavlík LiborH40A10:56:00
 
 
LLI LOK-o Liberec (18)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
434595Balcarová BarboraD21B9:59:49
8659388Fürstová AnnaD21B10:53:00
51207Křenková Geislerová BlankaD35B10:43:00
2134282Hejnová SimonaD40B10:45:00
2032126Fürstová KatkaD50B11:17:00
8547Hořáková PetraD50B11:15:00
8546Korejčíková DáďaD6010:43:00
2060204Bradáčová MarieF39:00:00
253135Paroulek LukášF59:00:00
253147Paroulková IvaF59:00:00
7210309Hejna ŠtěpánH14B10:16:00
7055011Hejna HynekH16B10:04:00
2032134Hořák JaroslavH18A10:38:00
2032132Bradáč DavidH18B10:40:00
2032105Bradáč JakubH20A10:20:00
434598Bradáč StanislavH45A10:58:00
8657098Fürst AlešH50A11:04:00
682678Hejna StanislavH50B10:55:27
 
 
LME SK Los Mělník (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2056261Bejvl MarekH16A10:43:04
 
 
LOV lepus.cz (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
52946Adamčíková ZdeňkaD21B10:43:00
 
 
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2067245Pechová IvaD45A10:27:00
8670490Šoupová JanaD50A10:15:00
301717Šoupa MartinF39:00:00
8670489Šoupa KarelH50B10:54:30
2067253Pech JiříH60A11:16:00
 
 
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (19)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8656599Peterová JanaD21A9:10:00
8648581Knapová IvaD45A9:43:23
9201630Demlová JitkaD50A10:17:00
2125366Novotná JiřinaD6010:47:00
436429Kellnerová StanislavaD7010:03:00
9247Kubíková KvětaD709:35:17
8656505Paleček OndřejH18A10:40:00
8221295Deml TomášH21A10:08:00
8656528Roudný VáclavH21A10:56:00
2025379Žák JanH21A10:10:00
416269Moravec MarekH21B9:53:23
8656603Fencl JonášH21E11:38:00
8656520Roudný MartinH21E11:40:00
8656613Volák OndřejH21E11:30:00
8000246Šabatka PetrH35A9:30:00
2108909Novotný MiroslavH60A10:29:10
9260Farář VáclavH65A9:52:16
8116813Knap JanH65A10:00:53
9257Třasák MilanH65A10:42:00
 
 
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8662288Riby RoseD20A10:25:52
232494Kamírová GabrielaD45A10:51:00
 
 
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (32)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2057584Imrišková NatálieD12B11:27:00
425571Potůčková EmílieD12B11:07:00
8662731Hošková KateřinaD16A11:13:00
8662730Licková ŠtěpánkaD16A11:27:00
2057581Junková AnnaD16B10:17:00
8662725Komárková LucieD35A10:11:00
2103288Termerová JanaD40A10:41:00
2057595Licková DanaD40B10:08:20
2057594Lazáková ŠárkaD45A10:23:00
2060203Paurová LenkaD45B11:17:00
2085658Petrželová AlenaD50A10:19:00
8667964Hindráková MartinaD55A10:46:48
2085638Hanušová JitkaD55B9:29:49
2057583Hrůzová MartinaF59:00:00
2133881Kvášovský FilipH109:18:15
8662709Hanák MatějH12A10:16:00
2103289Kutáček OndřejH12A10:18:00
2057579Hrůza OndřejH12B10:26:00
2057590Lazák JanH14A11:20:00
2057586Potůček OtoH14B9:11:59
2057589Pirožek VojtěchH16A11:22:00
8662708Šitina TomášH16A10:58:00
2057576Zamastil MichalH18B10:42:00
8662680Šitina JakubH20A10:19:08
8662728Lazák TomášH21A9:57:33
9779Procházka MartinH35B10:24:00
2116474Kvášovský JakubH40B10:02:00
8662675Lazák JanH45A10:46:00
8662681Petržela PavelH50A11:06:00
2085618Hanuš PavelH50B10:36:45
2103290Skalka MichalH50B11:08:00
9777Rejmont MilanH65A10:44:00
 
 
MAS KČT Aš (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7003022Kovář JindřichH35A10:17:22
7887Chotětický JanH65A10:38:00
 
 
MFP Matfyz Praha (9)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
428269Šimšová PavlaD14A9:56:09
682683Šimšová JanaD40A9:40:09
2079501Forstová LenkaD45A10:11:00
218782Forst AlbertH1010:00:00
7003029Valach AdamH21B11:12:00
515016Suk JiříH40A10:41:04
2090836Šimša JaromírH45A10:28:00
1418752Forst LiborH55A10:56:00
51769Minchev IvanH60A10:44:10
 
 
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně (18)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2082925Fišáková LeonaD1010:15:00
416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaD1010:11:00
8033228Pivcová ŽanetaD35A10:29:00
515060Placková VeronikaD35A10:17:00
1421917Fišáková HanaD40B9:53:28
416176Jelínková RadkaD50A10:39:00
888609Placek TomasH109:11:49
2085576Janoch MikulášH12A9:27:01
1421918Janoch SamuelH14A11:44:00
9201380Pivec JanH14A10:55:52
1421923Milota BřetislavH16B11:00:00
1421927Placek PetrH35A10:44:00
1421926Pivec LukášH40A11:00:00
8656692Milota JosefH60A9:57:37
8657099Fišák JanH759:48:20
232210Placek NikolasT109:00:00
232234Milota JanT10-OPEN9:00:00
Pivcová LucieT10P9:00:00
 
 
N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2129212Čechová LenkaD21B10:13:52
2129248Malý JakubH21B10:36:00
 
 
N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2134251Karafiátová LucieD40B10:33:00
 
 
N03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPA (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
428255Smolová AnnaD21B10:45:00
515174Smola JakubT109:00:00
8615Smola ŠtěpánT10P9:00:00
 
 
N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2103763Zámečníková JitkaD40B11:01:00
2801012Zámečník PavelH45A11:12:00
 
 
N05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEK (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
995895Šperl MilanH21B11:20:00
2134269Šperlová KateřinaT10P9:00:00
 
 
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC (7)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2134264Frantová NatálieD12B11:11:00
2118481ms Měchurová ZuzanaD14B10:57:00
2113398Bršťák TomášH12B10:34:00
2118502Andrš MatějH14B10:28:00
2118473Uher AdamH14B10:18:00
2117425Kříž JanH21B10:54:00
2118466Křížová EllaT10P9:00:00
 
 
N07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHA (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8667960Klíma KamilH35B10:16:00
 
 
N09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02 (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2116490Skácel DaliborH45B11:18:00
 
 
N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8631588Pecoldová PavlínaD21A10:45:00
8629750Dvořáček DanH21A10:30:00
 
 
N11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKA (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2148210Hejna PavelF39:00:00
 
 
N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
887905Zýková MartinaD40B10:29:00
887921Zýka VítH45B10:40:00
7209803Zýka ProkopT10P9:00:00
 
 
N14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORY (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
301585Schejbal VladimírF59:00:00
2086852Schejbalová KristinaF59:00:00
 
 
N15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15 (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2134340Juklíček JakubF59:00:00
2134330Pavelková ZuzanaF59:00:00
 
 
N16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01 (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2106735Votava JanT10P9:00:00
 
 
N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8028804Pangrácová MarieD21C9:07:10
 
 
NER (2)
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53163Mašatová EliškaD18A11:23:00
7210243Rykalová JitkaD45B11:33:00
 
 
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2060300Kutáčová IvanaD21B10:30:31
7003002Zikmund ZdeněkH21B9:31:04
 
 
OAV Orienteering Adventure (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
553456Müller RobertH50A11:28:00
 
 
OKP SK OK 24 Praha (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
52099Valentová HelenaD50A9:10:00
 
 
OLP PSK Olymp Praha (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2086841Múčková ZuzanaD35B10:51:00
49437Knotek KamilH21C10:26:00
49500John VladimírH60B10:08:00
49370Knotek KamilH60B10:28:53
232746Knotková ViktorieT10P9:00:00
 
 
ONO SKOB Ostrov (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2087704Holíková SimonaD14A10:07:00
2087719Holíková PetraD14B10:49:00
2087686Holíková IlonaF39:00:00
2087685Holík JaromírH40B10:00:00
 
 
OPI Orientační sporty Písek (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8004272Šafaříková LucieD16A11:01:00
2064781Sobotka IvoH14A11:56:00
2064779Sobotka RadimH16A11:18:00
434828Šafařík IvoH45A9:43:29
 
 
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2103245Volencová IvanaD6510:19:00
 
 
PCB SKP České Budějovice (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
51406Blabla ZdeněkH60B10:07:16
 
 
PDY Běhej Poděbrady (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8033215Nováková EliškaD18B10:15:57
8660526Šilerová EvaD35B9:40:00
8663137Fojtů PetrH21B9:48:00
2102789Šiler ŠtěpánT10P9:00:00
 
 
PFP VŠSK PedF UK Praha (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53009Procházková IvetaF59:00:00
 
 
PGP SK Praga (52)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
232246Kubecová MarkétaD1010:29:00
2125333Chrzová EliškaD16A10:51:00
2035748Titzová AdélaD18A10:55:31
1418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaD18A11:07:00
331147Hrabánková ZuzanaD20B10:03:11
2021848Kopecká JohanaD20B9:40:00
8780Bialožytová TerezaD21A10:47:00
8200023Hrabánková KláraD21A10:13:00
53556Jirásková KateřinaD21A9:55:48
7200338Kožinová AnnaD21A10:08:43
7003042Kožinová ZuzanaD21A9:45:58
52106Syslová EditaD21C10:29:00
8663183Bogarová AdélkaD21E10:13:00
7210812Kožinová JanaD40A9:56:13
231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaD45A10:21:00
7207787Vildmonová PavlaD45A10:03:00
53567Smolková AlenaD50A10:13:00
232184Hrabánková IlonaD55B9:38:29
2080958Zelená MarkétaD6010:12:37
2108914Svítil MartinH1010:10:00
7300279Jandera KryštofH12A9:44:53
2103707Svítil PatrikH12A10:30:00
7209464Střelba AntonínH14A11:06:00
8670467Čtrnáct FrantišekH16A10:45:46
8662292Hřivna JakubH16A11:40:00
8667507Janas AdamH16A11:28:00
8667514Kabát MartinH16A10:17:20
8656580Kožina ŠtěpánH16A10:33:06
9102085Ráž MiloslavH16A11:38:00
8654907Šimša MartinH16A9:50:00
8663127Janas PetrH18A9:48:44
8636798Janovský TomášH18A9:25:19
2121096Čtrnáct ŠimonH20B10:34:00
8632139Janovský TomášH21A9:46:00
515038Sysel OndřejH21B10:06:13
331157Uhlíř MarekH21B10:32:00
515114Procházka TomášH21C10:38:00
7051263Buzek MartinH21E11:32:00
9418870Flašar JanH21E11:34:00
7209346Landovský JakubH21E11:02:00
8656639Procházka JanH21E11:48:00
1394693Semerád AntonínH21E11:50:00
515161Sysel CtiborH21E11:52:00
8662310Veselý JakubH21E10:52:00
8667997Střelba OndřejH40A10:52:00
231948Čtrnáct JiříH40B10:22:00
8654900ms Drbal JanH45A11:14:00
886298Kabát JanH45A10:06:46
303940Hrabánek DavidH55A10:29:30
8670455Kožina PetrH55A10:16:19
2073709Kolský AlexanderH65A11:18:00
8663188Zelený VladimírH7010:18:00
 
 
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové (28)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8660596Kosová TerezaD18A10:04:40
889175Cych AgnieszkaD20A10:59:00
9369Hlaváčková PetraD20B10:47:00
981820Azebová NinaD21A9:48:09
2096126Tihonová MartinaD21A10:41:00
7772Veselá JanaD21C10:31:00
8005907Rollier MonikaD21E10:38:59
1413332Kubečková ZdenaD40A10:14:24
1413977Samková RenátaD45A10:55:00
49890Azebová MartinaD45B10:49:51
301191Hlaváčková RenataD45B11:39:00
224890Maňáková SilvieD45B11:19:00
219239Novotná IvanaD55A10:24:59
2102552Běhounová JiřinaD6010:09:40
301639František JirešF59:00:00
886259Zelenka MartinF59:00:00
2086874Zelenková LenkaF59:00:00
2073754Hlaváček PavelH14B9:38:25
1602626Veselý OndřejH21A10:26:00
515050Mašata RomanH21B10:04:46
8270982Rollier BaptisteH21E9:50:00
9920924Zelenka TomášH21E10:54:00
2078454Tihon MichalH35A11:02:00
1413331Melichar IgorH50B10:53:25
2059745Hlaváček LubomírH55A11:06:00
2102525Běhoun PavelH60A10:07:52
9422Novotný PetrH8010:11:39
9400Liška AlbertT10P9:00:00
 
 
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
205614Novotný FrantišekH7510:20:00
 
 
PVP VSK Přírodní vědy Praha (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1470165Serban IvettF39:00:00
51578Eisner LeoH45B11:16:00
1470161Eisner FloraT109:00:00
8251819Eisner MatiasT10P9:00:00
 
 
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
301209Křížová ZdenkaD6510:01:00
2023807Kříž PavelH709:28:30
51994Pospíšil JaromírH709:29:02
 
 
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2061836Broschová LucieD40A10:25:50
2061789Brosch OndřejH14A10:18:14
2061849Brosch PetrH35A10:34:00
2061781Broschová AlžbětaT109:00:00
 
 
RIC OB Říčany (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8667545Kotková AdélaD14A10:14:34
2085603Kotková LenkaD45B10:23:27
2069067Pecháček LiborH21B10:52:00
2069066Pecháček VítH21C10:42:00
 
 
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8662284Černá EmaD16A10:49:37
434804Kyselová NelaD21B10:51:00
2043619Kyselová JanaD45B11:21:00
2043618Svobodová LenkaD50B11:03:00
2023951Pohořalá KarolínaF59:00:00
2023803Pohořalý DobroslavF59:00:00
8662366Buk PetrH21A10:58:00
301695Svoboda JakubH21B10:29:54
2075669Buk MichalH21E11:06:00
8631583Duda MiroslavH35A10:48:00
 
 
ROZ OK Roztoky (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
232535Sedláčková LindaD20B10:38:24
8656678Voltrová HanaD21B10:04:25
1415713Jírová MonikaD45A10:41:00
7205037Klinkerová JitkaD45A10:59:00
7300179Voltrová SvatavaD55A9:50:00
2129252Valenta JanH45B11:22:00
 
 
RUM ZOOB Rumburk (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
4641717Nováková ViktorieD12A10:13:00
2801020Novák DanielH16A11:20:00
 
 
RUZ TJ Růžená (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2099490Jelínková JanaD6011:13:00
232335Fraj OldřichF39:00:00
2113360Jelínek FilipH14A10:28:49
8666870Jelínek KryštofH16A10:33:02
49887Fraj DavidT109:00:00
 
 
SBK KOB START Blansko (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2045244Dressler JanH21C10:46:00
 
 
SBR SKOB Bruntál (9)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2092369Good LudmilaD35B10:02:19
410731Sklenářová DitaF39:00:00
2086842Zappe DietmarF39:00:00
2086844Zappová LucieF39:00:00
2086845Zappová MichaelaF39:00:00
2075674Vlach TimothyH14B10:02:00
51903Good MartinH40B10:06:00
7200586Sklenář JosefH50A11:14:00
2086843Zappová BarboraT10P9:00:00
 
 
SCP OK Sparta Praha (20)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
51574Havlínová ZuzanaD35B9:43:07
410788Schejbalová KarinaD35B10:41:00
8222227Kavková DanaD50A10:05:20
52114Tloušťová EvaD50A10:47:00
2800325Veljačiková MarkétaD50A10:31:00
682101Jahnová HelenaD6010:41:00
219220Lohrová JarmilaD7010:09:00
416140Khelová PetraF59:00:00
2086846Knedlová MiroslavaF59:00:00
51773Boudný JanH35A10:03:30
7260025Dubec PavelH35A10:36:00
7260018Kautský JiříH35A10:42:00
442853Lohr IvoH35A10:50:00
7202899Khel RichardH35B10:22:00
8000236Veljačik PavelH55A10:40:00
8222225Kavka JiříH55B9:51:29
7207870Jahn PavelH60B10:39:15
52111Hojný OldřichH65A11:10:00
7206545Buriánek JaromírH709:28:40
52115Khelová BáraT10P9:00:00
 
 
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové (13)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8656586Thýnová MartinaD16A10:08:26
8656672Thýnová NikolaD20A9:50:00
9157Divecká RůženaD50B10:53:00
7211287Macháčková JanaD50B10:57:00
2017663Thýnová IvanaD50B9:50:00
9118Bláhová LubaD6011:05:00
9112Šabatková ZdenaD6011:37:00
8670458Tichý LubomírH16A10:33:07
7300181Tichý RadomírH20A9:30:29
2017669Kohout JosefH50B10:47:09
9120Divecký JosefH55B10:32:00
410797Gazdačko MilanH60A10:48:13
9115Šabatka PetrH60B11:06:00
 
 
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín (18)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8191119Matějková BarboraD21A10:15:00
8680323Vejražková RozárkaD21A9:36:15
8107998Zlámalová NikolaD21A10:11:00
8112522Lepšíková EvaD21B9:40:00
8008759Zamrzlová EvaD21B10:29:29
8172882Podlipná VeronikaD35A9:54:35
8213213Zalabová MartinaD50A11:03:00
2056271Semiginovský ŠimonH20A10:26:00
8008018Švihovský JaromírH21A11:04:00
8499900Karásek MatějH21A10:40:00
8008104Kovář MiroslavH21A9:15:38
8397397Zalaba TomášH21A9:19:24
8045221Zikmund ZdeněkH21A10:36:00
7717777Mrázek JanH21E10:04:04
8178320Lepšík PetrH35A10:03:05
8338383Havlík JaroslavH7510:30:00
2080944Podlipná KláraT10P9:00:00
2082905Podlipný FilipT10P9:00:00
 
 
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
995845Komárková LenkaD40A10:24:43
9101672Benešová IvaD45A9:59:29
426377Komárková JindraF39:00:00
8662342Dundáček KarelH16B9:53:13
8662283Komárek ArnoštH21B10:30:00
8651725Beneš JanH45A9:59:45
336790Dundáček MilanH50B10:09:54
51141Kubičko PetrH50B11:22:00
9200531Gřunděl IvanH7510:28:00
232396Komárková OndřejkaT10P9:00:00
 
 
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (18)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2059774Bauerová AnetaD12B11:25:00
2116479Smolíková ZuzanaD16B10:13:00
7260021Kubínová RomanaD21A9:51:28
2059772Bauerová KateřinaD21C9:00:00
2085621Krafčiková MonikaD21C9:06:40
416217Ondrová KateřinaD21C9:22:12
2058500Žandová MarcelaD21C10:03:00
232202Danihelová JankaD45A10:33:00
331089Kubínová JanaD50B10:24:43
236486Žandová MarieD50B10:59:00
331098Krejčová VlastaD55B10:21:00
301522Ondrová JanaD55B10:25:00
237549Kubátová LenkaD6010:51:00
2059748Nováková SvatavaD6010:10:04
51136Savičová IrenaD6510:13:00
7200904Badura VáclavH35A10:27:40
8644880Bauer LukášH35A10:08:43
51137Kubát JaroslavH65B9:26:10
 
 
SLA SKOB Slaný (9)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
442858Asterová JanaD35A10:27:00
2109690Matoušková MarkétaD45A10:29:00
224894Hrdličková LudmilaD50B11:13:00
439143Hrdlička JanF39:00:00
7300545Zápotocký JiříH12A9:19:23
2801037Zápotocký LubošH40B10:12:00
2045227Aster VladimírH45A10:50:00
2109677Matoušek MartinH45A11:10:00
2087720Zápotocký TomášT109:00:00
 
 
SMB SKOB Mladá Boleslav (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
49971Žitný TomášH35A10:40:00
7718Hlaváč JaroslavH7010:14:00
 
 
SNA TJ START Náchod (9)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9606Douchová JaroslavaD45B11:13:00
416262Krunková BohuslavaD45B11:47:00
9612Langrová EvaD6510:11:00
9620Rufferová IvaF39:00:00
9616Doucha TomášH12A10:04:00
9636Doucha MartinH14A10:16:55
8655470Doucha JiříH21A9:39:42
9633Langr StanislavH65A11:02:00
9610Sokolář ZdeněkH7010:12:00
 
 
SOB SOBSA (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2051485Janderová MarkétaD40B10:59:00
2419963Choutková LenkaD55B10:23:00
7209786Randík JanF59:00:00
2067886Randíková MagdalénaF59:00:00
1396839Choutka JaroslavH35A11:04:00
7300190Jandera TomášH45A10:15:35
 
 
SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
446344Suchánková LibušeD7010:07:00
 
 
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8660597Kosová MichaelaD50A9:17:27
9491Bláha DavidF59:00:00
2070826Šabata RadekH18A10:20:00
7210306Ptáček JiříH21A10:34:00
7205561Šabata MilanH21E11:00:00
9798Hrobař RudolfH709:43:49
 
 
SSU SK Severka Šumperk (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8640981Štičková AnnaD21E10:00:00
 
 
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor (7)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
682355Kučerková RomanaD35B10:06:16
51819Erben JiříF39:00:00
1416365Kubec PavelH50B10:22:25
1417127Kučerka RadekT109:00:00
2121897Erben VojtěchT10P9:00:00
2111701Erbenová MarinaT10P9:00:00
682506Kučerková AdélaT10P9:00:00
 
 
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8028882Marková EvaD35A10:23:00
8028819Marek AntonínH21B11:04:00
8276Neumann JaroslavH60A10:07:31
2073656Marek MartinT10P9:00:00
 
 
STH SK Studenec (6)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
220254Junková PetraD45B10:52:06
7207505Mühlbach AlešH18B9:30:00
9090Junek PetrH40A9:55:00
2086871Koska BronislavH40B10:24:00
2008986Junek KryštofT109:00:00
7756777Junek ŠimonT109:00:00
 
 
SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Lab (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8135Dubský JosefH7010:20:00
 
 
SVS Orientklub Vsetín (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53387Maliňáková PetraD21C9:10:24
53385Bouzková KatkaD35B10:24:41
53388Bouzek PetrH40A11:02:00
51518Čech PřemyslH55B10:44:00
53389Maliňák JosefH60B10:57:20
 
 
TAP KOB Tretra Praha (24)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2113070Bulířová ŽofieD12A10:23:00
7779755Šimůnková MichaelaD12A10:15:00
2088202Bulířová EmaD16A10:10:51
8654912Smolková BarboraD16A10:19:12
1418759Popová JanaD18A10:56:00
8119755Šimůnková GabrielaD21A9:18:42
8660593Tihonová HanaD21A10:43:00
2111618Cichrová IvetaD40B10:41:00
1418756Popová VeronikaD45B11:41:00
232196Petrová MartinaD50A10:49:00
442851Šimůnková MartinaD50A10:43:00
232161Tihonová JindraD55B9:59:59
53641Hejtmánková AlenaD6510:09:00
2113483Cichra PatrikH109:40:25
7207616Černý MatoušH14A11:04:00
2096222Smolka JakubH14A10:19:36
7207629Černý AntonínH16A11:04:00
8662289Tůma ŠimonH16A11:12:00
8201203Měšťan OndřejH18A9:48:50
8655405Ransdorf JakubH21B10:19:12
7779702Vlášek JakubH21B9:44:58
515440Tihon JaroslavH55A11:12:00
7209455Fiala ZdeněkH60A11:00:00
682651Hejtmánek VladimírH60A10:52:00
 
 
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9101707Korpasová LucieD18A10:20:44
9101703Korpasová TerezaD21A9:24:30
8323322Karlík JanH21C10:44:00
8644875Kavan TomášH21C9:20:00
2118463Hübner VáclavT10P9:00:00
 
 
TEH Sokol Tehov (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
51397Procházková IvanaD21C9:29:44
51398Sládková EvaD6010:37:19
51396Procházková ElenaT10P9:00:00
 
 
TEP Tempo Praha (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2102815Městková LucieD40A9:46:12
2103757Městková EvaD709:23:59
51647Pecánek MatějT10P9:00:00
 
 
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. (92)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2069077Míková SofieD109:56:46
2116464Růtová AmálkaD109:32:49
2073663Baloghová MilenaD12A9:31:22
8662720Mastníková LenkaD12A10:02:16
2078479Nožičková EvaD12A10:02:51
8662699Pražáková NellaD12A10:11:00
2104600Vokušová VeronikaD12A10:21:00
2070803Pavlova LenkaD12B11:03:00
8667977Háková EliškaD14A10:47:00
8662689Skalová JolanaD14A10:43:00
8662736Štemberová BáraD14A9:43:42
2102568Dušková ViktorieD14B9:55:57
8662704Kottíková LucieD14B10:11:23
2078475Zoubková ŠárkaD14B9:40:00
8662749Pesničáková SoňaD16A10:34:13
8659384Linková LucieD18A11:03:00
8660383Šklíbová MíšaD18A10:40:24
7201759Budská AnnaD18B10:31:00
2111794Janečková LucieD18B10:23:00
2069075Pěničková MartinaD20B10:41:00
7719Svobodová BarboraD21A9:28:34
411767Posseltová TerezaD21B10:04:20
2020749Žuchová DanielaD21B10:29:40
2027247Štemberová NatálieD21C9:53:00
2049610Dejnožková BlankaD40B10:25:00
4124Kobrlová GabrielaD40B10:39:00
8662696Mairichová RadkaD40B10:16:08
2073667Pavlova IrenaD40B10:51:00
2085597Pesničáková KristýnaD40B10:15:23
410359Posseltová RomanaD45A10:09:00
2070806Nožičková RenataD45B11:25:00
2073666Pokorná HanaD45B11:03:00
2073661Řehořová LenkaD45B11:07:00
1398973Vitebská LenkaD45B11:23:00
8662700Kočibová IvanaD50A10:27:00
8670743Kuncová JiřinaD6010:35:25
232515Böhmová EvaD6510:23:00
8259Lukavcová LenkaD6510:35:00
2027227Tkáč JanF39:00:00
232629Berková KvětaF39:00:00
Kottíková PavlínaF59:00:00
2104591Vokušová DanaF59:00:00
2102560Vokušová TerezaF59:00:00
2088176Nožička JanH12A9:39:19
2096129Mairich MartinH12B9:20:00
2053559Řehoř HynekH12B10:46:00
8662690Štembera VítekH12B10:44:00
8662693Dejnožka MartinH14A11:26:00
8662281ms Mairich FilipH14A11:36:00
8662692Mastník OndřejH14A11:18:00
8662743Míka AlbertH14A10:56:27
8662746Zurynek JanH14A11:00:00
2070823Pěnička JanH14B10:22:00
8659419Dejnožka VojtěchH16A11:14:00
8659385Lesák OndřejH16A10:13:33
8659408Pokorný JanH16A11:00:00
8662740Řehoř VojtaH16A10:54:00
8660911Tkáč MatějH16A9:52:17
2103701Marek MatějH16B10:54:00
8656738Budský OndřejH18A10:18:00
2069079Pěnička TomášH18B10:30:00
2070855Romaniuk VojtěchH18B10:36:00
8659386Růta MatyášH18B10:24:01
8656507Nagy JosefH20A9:20:54
2045201Pavel MartinH20B10:32:00
8028868Kobr TomášH21A9:19:17
8655371Michek DavidH21A9:40:15
8680399Novotný MarekH21A10:38:00
232645Pustai DavidH21A9:58:07
2027208Janeček MirekH21B9:59:30
2025357Šmaus AntonínH21B10:04:08
2067320Šmaus JanH21B10:08:48
2053560Šklíba DavidH21C9:34:31
8655375Štembera JanH35B10:06:58
2027211Balogh JanH40A10:35:11
8662701Novotný DušanH45A10:24:00
232256Posselt MartinH45A10:32:00
2059729Řehoř JiříH45B10:48:00
2078471Ulman AlešH45B11:28:00
2017687Žucha JiříH50B10:40:31
416828Schindler JiříH55A10:03:07
2060231Pěnička LiborH55B10:26:00
8670777Kunc RadovanH60A9:50:00
2056301Horák PetrH60B10:35:48
416833Böhm KarelH65A11:00:00
7791Matoušek LubomírH7010:36:00
2060202Lukavec MílaH709:50:03
4408031Kottíková AnežkaT109:00:00
682375Štembera OskarT109:00:00
2027207Tkáč JakubT109:00:00
1398985Budská ZuzanaT10-OPEN9:00:00
8252Berka OndřejT10P9:00:00
 
 
TJP TJ Sokol Troja (13)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2115758Baziková JustýnaD21C9:35:43
53527Černá KateřinaD21C10:07:00
301536Pecharová MichaelaD35A10:25:00
434807Baziková LucieD55A11:15:00
2075695Junek VladimírH21A10:20:00
2086847Krejbich DanielH21B11:00:00
53502Smolka OndřejH21B10:48:00
2113364Pospíšil RadekH40A11:10:00
7800365Mička AlešH40B9:55:41
434809Bazika MiroslavH55B10:30:00
53523Cedrych KarelH60B10:30:10
8861Peterka FrantišekH709:29:40
2133021Mička TimotejT10P9:00:00
 
 
TRT KOS Třešť (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2102564Oulická HanaD6510:25:00
51989Blecha LadislavH65B9:49:19
 
 
TTR OOB Třebíč (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
52253Orálková LibušeD6510:17:00
515159Kříž LukášH35B9:10:00
52252Orálek MiroslavH65A10:52:00
2129231Kříž JanT10P9:00:00
 
 
TUR OOB TJ Turnov (36)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2095926Novotná KarolínaD12B10:03:35
9102562Hájková TerezaD14A10:26:28
8660382Mellanová JuditaD14A9:54:30
2095950Novotná BarboraD14A10:15:03
8666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaD16A10:41:27
8656542Šritrová LenkaD18B9:36:27
1403056Paříková IvaD20B10:49:00
876522Luštická LucieD21A10:31:00
886283Neradová AlenaD21A9:34:21
7202880Sokolářová ŠárkaD21A9:30:28
7206529Thořová MarkétaD21A9:46:15
1403419Linková AlenaD21B9:46:18
8210495Nieke PatriciaD21E10:32:30
2103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaD45B11:45:00
51809Linková IvaD45B10:08:38
303959Tvrdková EvaD659:52:10
8667957Drahoňovský TomášH12A9:04:29
2108913Mertlík VojtěchH12B9:38:42
2144117Mizera JanH12B10:24:00
8680581Hoetzel HugoH14A10:14:11
888622Mellan JonášH16A11:06:00
2108912Mertlík JakubH16B10:26:47
8655411Hájek KryštofH18A9:16:18
2060290Zabořil VojtěchH18A9:53:17
888618Karatsiolis KryštofH21E10:35:14
7092626Luštický MartinH21E10:13:54
8660452Schulhof JanH21E10:06:44
8430131Thoř TomášH21E10:36:22
8086808Wolf DanielH21E11:26:00
9101181Wolf FilipH21E11:28:00
1984123Neumann JosefH35A9:33:37
8656594Drahoňovský AlešH45A9:30:51
2103248Vambera FilipH45B11:26:00
8220Konopáč JiříH60A11:04:00
8214Hudský VlastimilH65A10:00:58
8644556Jakubec JindřichH709:28:10
 
 
TUV SOK TJ Turnov (15)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2120062Tomášková MatildaD109:10:00
7707Kvapilová LenkaD35B9:45:22
23770Tomášková RadkaD40A9:50:35
411543Hájková MagdalenaD45A10:31:00
411597Mellanová VeronikaD45A10:37:00
2120075Tomášek ProkopH12A9:00:00
411519Tomášek OndřejH45A11:06:00
5788Hájek JanH45B11:24:00
8322Kvapil PetrH45B9:40:00
232388Šritr MartinH50A10:37:43
411583Mellan MartinH55B10:36:00
8323Pospíšil JiříH65B9:31:15
8101111Gurka JiříH709:16:17
411591Kvapilová KristýnaT109:00:00
231522Kvapilová KláraT10P9:00:00
 
 
TVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Praděde (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
301259Stibor ZbyněkH40B9:54:24
51950Pospíšil KarelH65A10:30:00
301254Stiborová BlankaT10-OPEN9:00:00
 
 
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9852Adamovský MichalH45B10:50:00
 
 
TZL SKOB Zlín (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7209279Kundratová EvaD109:46:19
7203458Kundratová LucieD20A10:55:00
53360Kundratová JanaD45A10:07:00
8662735Horynová EvaD659:16:50
7209285Jelínková DagmarF39:00:00
7209278Kundrata VítH12A10:12:00
7209284Kundrata JanH18B9:44:48
8667971Smola MichalH21E10:16:53
428296Štípek RostislavH60A11:06:00
8662674Jelínek VítH65A10:34:00
 
 
UOL SOB Olomouc (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
52733Šimek ŠtěpánH18A10:24:00
2075671Jadviščok LadislavH40B10:18:00
2011817Šimek RomanH50A11:32:00
2092418Janošík AntonínH65A11:08:00
52440Jadviščok LadislavH65B10:04:00
 
 
UVP Slovan Praha (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
7917Beranová VlastaD6011:21:00
 
 
VAM OB Vamberk (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2053570Vandasová MarkétaD45A10:49:00
8667969Hladký ViktorH35A10:04:06
9111166Vandas LuděkH45A9:52:10
9671Rykala KarelH55B10:24:00
 
 
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2087637Bauer EmilH759:49:11
 
 
VCB OB České Budějovice (16)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
8116697Janošíková MarieD12A9:21:53
8116770Janošíková EvaD14A10:41:00
8116671Teringlová VendulaD16A10:37:34
7207856Míková LenkaD40A9:45:01
7206531Teringlová MartinaD40A9:48:49
2104588Veselá EvaD40A10:33:00
426399Janošíková OlgaD40B10:23:00
331401Janošík IvanH109:27:00
2104593Minařík JosefH109:52:50
232980Teringl VojtěchH12A9:27:29
416301Janošík RadekH45A10:20:00
8028835Teringl RadekH50A10:33:17
887942Míka OndřejT109:00:00
2104594Minařík FrantišekT109:00:00
2115728Míka TomášT10P9:00:00
2081379Teringlová VeronikaT10P9:00:00
 
 
VIC OB Vizovice (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
425437Vlčková MarkétaD1010:21:00
7210090Vlček TomášH12A9:14:10
2073733Vlček JiříH40A11:06:00
2126280Vlčková AlžbětaT10P9:00:00
 
 
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin (39)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2120065Feřtová AnežkaD12B11:05:00
2088819Šestáková JohanaD12B10:16:40
2080848Skácelová KateřinaD14A10:08:54
8662713Martanová LeaD16A10:02:30
2078460Podrábská AlžbětaD16A10:29:30
2102587Skácelová AdélaD16A10:24:24
8667522Šestáková MarieD16A10:59:00
8659420Martanová ElinD18A10:00:00
2058475Szenci KristynaD21A10:37:00
8629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaD21A9:54:11
51230Horáčková KateřinaD35A9:35:51
1400445Skácelová MarieD40A10:19:21
2042502Martanová DanielaD45A10:47:00
8670761Podrábská MarieD45A9:23:04
2058476Novotná JanaD45B10:20:34
2067951Severýnová Popková KláraD45B11:09:00
2080918Horáčková StanislavaD709:19:27
2120063Feřtová JitkaF59:00:00
2073665Skácel JanH109:08:39
2078463Podrábský CtiborH12A9:10:26
8028809Szenczi GabrielH21A10:32:00
8627111Kolaja JanH21B10:38:00
500290Horáček MichalH21E10:24:53
2113390Ježowicz RomanH35A11:06:00
8662685Martan JiříH35A9:40:16
8004275Šesták MarekH35A10:11:14
2118489Feřt MartinH40B10:20:00
9102148Honzík TomášH45B11:10:00
2078464Novotný JiříH45B10:52:00
8116759Severýn OttoH45B10:42:00
253372Ježek LadislavH55A11:14:00
8606435Hickethier ManfredH65A9:30:00
2080998Horáček MiroslavH65A10:13:53
1302773Přinda OldřichH65A9:46:31
1602616Urválek JiříH65A10:48:00
2118485Feřtová EliškaT109:00:00
4663Horáček JáchymT109:00:00
2090845Votava VojtěchT109:00:00
2144040Feřtová AlžbětaT10P9:00:00
 
 
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň (4)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
434815Sobotová KateřinaD12B10:58:27
1420788Sobotová JanaD45A9:43:45
1466Sobota PetrF59:00:00
232337Sobota OndřejH14B9:13:43
 
 
VRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR. (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
301264Zaoral JanF39:00:00
8000240Plánková JanaF59:00:00
8680604Zaoralová BarboraT10P9:00:00
 
 
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (11)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
1400428Dostálová BarboraD14B10:14:31
425599Messnerová LucieD16A10:55:00
7208078Randáková AlžbětaD18A10:58:53
515185Randáková HelenaD21A9:26:00
219210Procingerová IlonaD21C10:19:00
1413338Dostálová KateřinaF39:00:00
2088183Procinger JakubH16B9:40:00
8670450Dostál JakubH18A10:30:00
2082910Procinger JanH18B10:32:00
7206528Dostál DaliborH45B11:14:00
2096242Farář JaroslavH65A10:13:29
 
 
VSP USK Praha (10)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2021847Kopecká ValentýnaD16A11:09:00
8660554Průšová MarkétaD45A10:45:00
8680418Dohnalová DanaD659:00:00
2049522Titzová PavlínaF39:00:00
1398992Titz PavelF59:00:00
2113047Termer ŠtěpánH12A10:06:00
8667982Průša DominikH16A10:21:59
2032183Titz AdamH16A11:10:00
7210926Šunda MarekH21C10:36:00
8667547Průša MichalH35A10:04:58
 
 
VTA SC vebr-sport (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
9101705Hudečková HelenaD50A9:26:52
 
 
ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
331399Kašparová MarieD45B10:56:18
410399Kašpar LudvíkH45B11:12:00
 
 
ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2108886Kmentová LenkaD21C9:41:18
2102873Kunt MartinH12B10:32:00
1421292Kunt StanislavH21C10:20:00
2102818Kunt StanislavH21C10:34:00
7210085Andrš PetrH35B9:36:40
 
 
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno (23)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2061853Finstrlová DenisaD1010:13:00
2067231Finstrlová KristýnaD12A9:15:14
2103674Rotková VeronikaD12A9:59:21
2051514Finstrlová LucieD14B10:37:32
8660428Ondrová AnnaD14B10:53:00
8660446Odehnalová KláraD20A11:01:00
1441628Nedbálková HanaD21B9:57:47
8660421Hiršová GabrielaD21E10:10:42
8660420Odehnalová TerezaD21E11:15:00
434829Šichová RadkaD35B10:57:00
2087665Finstrlová AlenaD40B10:57:00
1111097Firešová AndreaD40B10:10:35
2127531Šicha MatějH1010:08:00
8667953Ježek DavidH12A9:25:12
2092386Finstrle FilipH12B9:55:42
8660425Ježek FilipH16B10:31:12
2008502Pompura DanielH18A9:10:00
2045678Goldschmidt TobiášH20A9:26:49
8660415Komenda JanH20A10:24:00
2067240Finstrle LuděkH21A9:12:24
2051547Finstrle AlešH40B9:00:00
7300188Ježek PetrH45B10:14:50
2054644Šichová ZuzanaT109:00:00
 
 
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav (2)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
53584Tejkal KarelH45B11:08:00
2086853Tejkalová EliškaT10P9:00:00
 
 
ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory (5)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
224900Zatloukalová HanaD18B10:27:00
2025342Zatloukalová RomanaD20A10:48:38
2027210Zatloukalová EvaD45B11:11:00
420422Zatloukal TomášH50B11:02:00
352318Babák JiříH7010:04:17
 
 
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov (1)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
52427Jirková RenataD50A9:40:23
 
 
ZVO OB SK Zvole (3)CZE
Číslo čipuJménoKategorieStart
2099523Perknerová BarboraD35B10:34:06
428220Zimmerová LenkaD50A10:41:00
2115681Perkner RadimH35B10:14:00