BOHEMIA 2019so 27.07.2019 15:51
Startovka po kategoriích - E5 Crystalexvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (19)2,5 km 110 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09989:10:00
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35109159:20:28
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09519:22:18
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN09519:32:49
5064660146Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45309119:36:47
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL09509:46:19
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN09509:56:46
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095010:11:00
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM095110:13:00
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA115110:15:00
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OK223110910:17:00
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELT153100410:19:00
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceVIC095110:21:00
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHON355060210:23:00
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAM353100610:25:00
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191094010:27:00
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP095510:29:00
9682134268Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM105010:31:00
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLO635090410:33:00
 
 
D12A (23)2,8 km 130 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR07509:10:00
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM07529:15:14
17748116697Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07529:21:53
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM07569:30:36
5058680091Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307109:31:21
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN07509:31:22
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP07589:42:40
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB07529:43:28
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY07509:46:45
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OK45807039:50:59
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08649:53:16
5339180007Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SC45707139:54:56
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM08549:59:21
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085910:02:16
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085210:02:51
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085410:11:00
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM075110:13:00
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085110:15:00
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAM353070210:17:00
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072310:19:00
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075610:21:00
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085010:23:00
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOW592070310:25:00
 
 
D12B (19)2,5 km 110 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA075310:00:00
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR085310:03:35
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085310:16:40
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OK458081310:18:06
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM085110:58:27
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OK458081411:01:00
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085011:03:00
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085611:05:00
1157425571Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075211:07:00
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072211:09:00
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070711:11:00
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052911:13:00
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLIS451000611:15:00
702034121Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071911:17:00
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLO635070311:19:00
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDEN345081011:21:00
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovLIT085111:23:00
14652059774Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV075211:25:00
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075111:27:00
 
 
D14A (29)3,1 km 170 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA05559:30:00
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06509:43:42
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP06559:44:41
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM05519:52:44
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05599:54:30
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP05519:56:09
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovONO055310:07:00
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055010:08:54
13608667545Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC065510:14:34
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055210:15:03
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR055010:18:04
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055610:26:28
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065610:26:33
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SC457051210:31:00
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061210:33:00
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLIS451000310:35:00
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OK478051010:37:00
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGION801060910:39:00
17738116770Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB055210:41:00
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065310:43:00
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061310:45:00
15908667977Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065410:47:00
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352050210:49:00
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191050910:51:00
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050710:53:00
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424060310:55:00
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELD359050210:57:00
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGION801060410:59:00
718300536Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051811:01:00
 
 
D14B (15)2,7 km 120 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05549:40:00
15912102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06549:55:57
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065710:11:23
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL055310:14:31
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OK478050310:16:04
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM065110:37:32
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053310:41:00
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OK478060610:43:00
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050910:45:00
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675050410:47:00
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO065310:49:00
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZ211060710:51:00
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM055310:53:00
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401050410:55:00
12102118481ms Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050410:57:00
 
 
D16A (41)3,6 km 210 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40803049:50:00
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP03519:58:05
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLEROD232040310:02:15
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055510:02:30
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK035010:08:26
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP045210:10:51
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030710:16:01
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP035610:19:12
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLIS451031710:19:57
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030310:23:40
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045410:24:24
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030510:26:59
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045110:29:30
6432080415Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOW595030310:33:33
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035910:34:04
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN045110:34:13
17848116671Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB045110:37:34
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR045010:41:27
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030610:41:56
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033010:47:07
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045110:49:37
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaPGP035310:51:00
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453030410:53:00
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL045610:55:00
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLIS451032810:57:00
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045210:59:00
12528004272Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI035011:01:00
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OK231040111:03:00
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGION801040811:05:00
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030811:07:00
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaVSP045311:09:00
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP045211:11:00
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045111:13:00
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENO392040311:15:00
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZ211040611:17:00
7382040811Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGION801040211:19:00
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SC457040411:21:00
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELD359030111:23:00
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEU294040111:25:00
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045211:27:00
1064505131Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB DěčínLDC035011:29:00
 
 
D16B (11)2,9 km 110 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY04509:10:00
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39003049:57:14
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP04509:58:36
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191032010:11:00
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045310:13:00
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE035110:15:00
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045310:17:00
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLIS451041810:19:00
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLIS451040310:21:00
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OK458031110:23:00
9782080943Semíková JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM035810:25:00
 
 
D18A (28)3,7 km 245 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI025210:00:00
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK015110:04:40
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275010210:13:35
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015610:18:12
15719101707Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM015110:20:44
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM025810:21:48
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceKAM015310:27:20
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OK458010610:32:29
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCS405020110:36:59
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020410:39:23
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015310:40:24
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025010:47:11
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaPGP025710:55:31
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025210:56:00
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL025210:58:53
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015111:01:00
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025711:03:00
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OK458010211:05:00
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP025511:07:00
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460010311:09:00
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675020311:11:00
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025111:13:00
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEU294010211:15:00
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKI594020111:17:00
6032086830Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKI501010111:19:00
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyDOK015611:21:00
196253163Mašatová EliškaNERNER11:23:00
10568635809Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE026011:25:00
 
 
D18B (14)3,1 km 210 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001019:20:00
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001169:21:54
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR02509:36:27
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39002249:40:42
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OK47802019:46:48
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401010310:05:05
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390021810:14:01
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY015010:15:57
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191010410:21:00
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015710:23:00
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OK458021010:25:00
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH015010:27:00
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504020110:29:00
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025310:31:00
 
 
D20A (13)3,8 km 275 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK00519:50:00
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceKAM995010:07:04
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM005110:14:36
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP995610:20:21
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORION212000110:22:44
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP005110:25:52
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH995010:48:38
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OK458000910:51:00
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCS405990210:53:00
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínTZL005810:55:00
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLIS451002410:57:00
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK996610:59:00
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM995611:01:00
 
 
D20B (14)3,2 km 205 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaPGP99569:40:00
3568000986Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39099239:40:23
788655644Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19199369:51:34
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000269:53:41
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP995010:03:11
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390991410:27:00
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY005010:27:48
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390000610:38:20
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyROZ005010:38:24
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN005210:41:00
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990710:43:00
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-O419990210:45:00
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK005210:47:00
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR006110:49:00
 
 
D21A (43)4,2 km 225 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU00579:10:00
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP97559:18:42
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA78509:19:00
15729101703Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM98989:24:30
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceKAM98519:24:55
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74529:26:00
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN89529:28:34
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15190019:29:20
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99999:30:28
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR85519:34:21
14468680323Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01519:36:15
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP96509:45:58
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99529:46:15
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK88559:48:09
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceKAM95519:48:36
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV94529:51:28
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM98509:52:19
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI80559:54:11
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaPGP88529:55:48
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTAL63297039:59:31
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY885210:04:05
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZ211910210:04:58
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP875010:05:36
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP935010:08:43
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC995110:11:00
12728200023Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaPGP965410:13:00
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC015610:15:00
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA985010:17:00
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191982110:19:00
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY865010:21:00
67911Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTA636740310:23:00
2558028926Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDEN345861410:25:00
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTU252950210:27:00
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10152870010:29:00
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR865010:31:00
8968000244Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceHCE885010:33:00
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA965110:35:00
19452058475Szenci KristynaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI860510:37:00
7492103679Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP985010:39:00
13402096126Tihonová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK865110:41:00
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP905210:43:00
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10840110:45:00
12618780Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaPGP905510:47:00
 
 
D21B (24)3,5 km 215 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC87659:40:00
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR97519:46:18
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM97559:57:47
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI97519:59:49
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceKAM785010:04:17
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN925210:04:20
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyROZ975210:04:25
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP865010:09:10
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401950610:11:53
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01900110:13:52
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122890510:23:01
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393880910:27:26
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC875910:29:29
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN975010:29:40
12322060300Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA785210:30:31
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC985010:37:12
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringASU828210:39:09
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP865010:41:00
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czLOV875010:43:00
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN03840110:45:00
10657121314Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB DěčínLDC715010:47:00
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE975010:49:00
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995110:51:00
10848659388Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI985410:53:00
 
 
D21C (33)2,9 km 165 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV77519:00:00
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84599:04:59
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT89519:05:27
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV87519:06:40
12138028804Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoN0790029:07:10
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS87519:10:24
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86519:18:20
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV89519:22:12
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovTEH84519:29:44
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovLIT74519:31:39
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP98519:35:43
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM85529:41:18
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE79509:41:39
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98519:53:00
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínLDC855010:01:00
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV965310:03:00
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP905010:05:00
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985010:07:00
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNES298980210:09:00
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTEN638690210:11:00
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTEN638010710:13:00
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP965110:15:00
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT835310:17:00
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL705310:19:00
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAX420660210:21:00
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671840410:23:00
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341910810:25:00
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346930210:27:00
130652106Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaPGP885310:29:00
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK865010:31:00
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY795010:33:00
8507207357Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP876010:35:00
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA885010:37:00
 
 
D21E (24)4,6 km 300 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU965110:00:00
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKI279950110:00:07
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OK631930110:05:48
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKI279950310:08:40
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGA597000110:09:13
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM965110:10:42
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaPGP905610:13:00
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASK555880110:15:25
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKI279970410:21:10
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB815110:24:02
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775310:28:42
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURA249980210:31:21
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR955210:32:30
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805110:38:59
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHUR634900111:01:00
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390980711:03:00
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O242740111:05:00
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671930111:07:00
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244700111:09:00
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSEL360810011:11:00
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER364930011:13:00
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975711:15:00
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM935211:17:00
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE925011:19:00
 
 
D35A (18)3,9 km 245 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP82549:10:00
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELD35973049:10:52
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGA59774039:22:17
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45377029:26:53
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA80509:31:08
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI81509:35:51
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OK22782049:49:42
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81529:54:35
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785110:11:00
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSE551770110:13:00
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTA636800110:15:00
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA825010:17:00
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOW592820210:19:00
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191840310:21:00
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE755010:23:00
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP655010:25:00
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA745110:27:00
11888033228Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA805010:29:00
 
 
D35B (21)3,3 km 205 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY80509:40:00
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP81509:43:07
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS47483019:44:47
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV81519:45:22
10222148140Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY82509:46:40
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN84519:57:22
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR805010:02:19
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB819610:06:16
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP785110:09:13
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCST835110:15:36
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS815110:24:41
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO815110:34:06
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP805010:41:00
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI845010:43:00
3238111977Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365770210:45:00
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401830910:47:00
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA815010:49:00
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP830210:51:00
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB805310:53:00
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDEN345840810:55:00
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM805110:57:00
 
 
D40A (25)3,9 km 240 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOW59577019:30:00
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP76519:40:09
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB76539:45:01
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaTEP78509:46:12
17837206531Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB78519:48:49
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA77509:49:54
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV78519:50:35
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP66519:56:13
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351761610:06:14
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OK710770110:13:28
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755110:14:24
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOV596770110:18:30
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI755210:19:21
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH765110:24:43
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745110:25:50
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460760210:31:00
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785310:33:00
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765010:35:00
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765110:37:00
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAM353790110:39:00
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785010:41:00
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424760210:43:00
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRON243790110:45:00
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401750510:47:00
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLO635770210:49:00
 
 
D40B (30)3,3 km 195 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2698078888Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG34978029:20:00
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA77509:53:28
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU735010:08:20
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM735310:10:35
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765310:15:23
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN745010:16:08
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR795010:21:00
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB755210:23:00
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765110:25:00
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISS633780210:27:00
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13770210:29:00
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceKAM785110:31:00
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORN02760110:33:00
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLIS451762710:35:00
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBI245780310:37:00
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765410:39:00
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP775210:41:00
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP785610:43:00
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI765110:45:00
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTI277770110:47:00
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE755010:49:00
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765010:51:00
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SE407760210:53:00
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAM353780410:55:00
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM755010:57:00
15052051485Janderová MarkétaSOB SOBSASOB775010:59:00
12022103763Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN04740111:01:00
7812113992Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGA597197611:03:00
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760611:05:00
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLO635780711:07:00
 
 
D45A (43)3,5 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA55470019:00:00
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN74579:07:11
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLEROD23272029:20:51
18218670761Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI74519:23:04
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP70529:27:17
11138648581Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU60529:43:23
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM72509:43:45
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORM50674029:43:52
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceKAM70549:44:34
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34272019:50:03
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceKAM73509:51:36
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMO29273029:58:27
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70519:59:29
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705110:01:00
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaPGP745410:03:00
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740210:05:00
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL735010:07:00
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705010:09:00
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP685010:11:00
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OK223720210:13:00
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672730310:15:00
3672086834Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700310:17:00
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP735110:19:00
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaPGP715110:21:00
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU695210:23:00
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352700110:25:00
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615110:27:00
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA735210:29:00
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV735110:31:00
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655210:33:00
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346740110:35:00
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV725110:37:00
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA O246710210:39:00
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyROZ735010:41:00
19547209434Týflová RadkaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR10:43:00
18588660554Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaVSP725610:45:00
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745210:47:00
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkVAM725010:49:00
1131232494Kamírová GabrielaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP735110:51:00
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IK706720010:53:00
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK745610:55:00
1938770327Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSEL36010:57:00
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyROZ645010:59:00
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 195 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLAR348700210:00:00
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR685010:08:38
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCST745410:12:49
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736210:14:20
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI735010:20:34
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC735210:23:27
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735110:44:25
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK675710:49:51
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecSTH745110:52:06
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK725010:56:18
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OK461730210:56:42
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP715011:01:00
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695011:03:00
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceKAM705511:05:00
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN725011:07:00
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745511:09:00
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH705111:11:00
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA715511:13:00
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV715111:15:00
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645211:17:00
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK715111:19:00
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705011:21:00
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705111:23:00
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695311:25:00
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OK223710611:27:00
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250710211:29:00
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELT153720511:31:00
19717210243Rykalová JitkaNERNER11:33:00
5332972Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103740211:35:00
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390742911:37:00
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK706011:39:00
15551418756Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP745011:41:00
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTIN677710211:43:00
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR736111:45:00
1497416262Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA705311:47:00
 
 
D50A (42)3,4 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaOKP65509:10:00
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK67529:17:27
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERING22467029:26:31
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportVTA69519:26:52
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERS32567009:30:04
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34169019:31:57
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369059:37:02
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovZPV65539:40:23
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB27466029:47:05
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267079:53:38
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655110:01:34
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP615010:05:20
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUE491680210:05:55
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OL124680110:09:08
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP675010:11:00
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaPGP645010:13:00
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685010:15:00
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU695510:17:00
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635110:19:00
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351650610:21:00
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA406600110:23:00
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDEN345660110:25:00
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN635410:27:00
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393690110:29:00
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP645110:31:00
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122690310:33:00
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271670110:35:00
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409680210:37:00
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA695110:39:00
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO645110:41:00
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685110:43:00
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621690210:45:00
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP695010:47:00
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685210:49:00
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORS400660410:51:00
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123680210:53:00
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660910:55:00
9457204508Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655310:57:00
9822133203Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM675010:59:00
7767000809Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP675011:01:00
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC665711:03:00
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655011:05:00
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 180 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK66519:50:00
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OK47869119:51:35
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF344690010:02:45
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP665110:04:00
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OK455690210:05:36
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660310:12:22
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403690210:16:11
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSE391650110:18:07
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675110:24:43
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUB160660110:46:25
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390650910:51:00
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK675310:53:00
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE645110:55:00
14267211287Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK645010:57:00
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655110:59:00
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OK228650211:01:00
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665011:03:00
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEU294680311:05:00
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY685011:07:00
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390682811:09:00
19429828Tichá AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11:11:00
1486224894Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA695011:13:00
10918547Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI695311:15:00
10852032126Fürstová KatkaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI695011:17:00
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCST655011:19:00
 
 
D55A (27)3,2 km 180 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyROZ61509:50:00
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351630810:04:28
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTAL632610110:06:38
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121640210:10:53
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OK709640110:13:03
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635410:24:59
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLIS451000110:31:26
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDEN345640310:33:39
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA625010:37:13
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620110:42:39
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645110:46:48
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE545010:51:00
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTF229630410:53:00
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURY251630110:55:00
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP585010:57:00
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151640310:59:00
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDEN345640211:01:00
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OC521640011:03:00
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351642011:05:00
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620311:07:00
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OK454630211:09:00
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGE161630111:11:00
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKA452620211:13:00
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP645111:15:00
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyDOK605011:17:00
19578061453Meldere Sarmite462 OK KO Riga11:19:00
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472640211:21:00
 
 
D55B (11)2,7 km 70 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN64519:20:00
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU63529:29:49
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34160049:30:59
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaPGP62509:38:29
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP62539:59:59
1469331098Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV635110:21:00
15032419963Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSASOB635010:23:00
1475301522Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV640110:25:00
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROL155600410:27:00
123440293Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OK226640110:29:00
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTEN640560110:31:00
 
 
D60 (41)2,9 km 70 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
306101105Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.35757009:40:00
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565110:09:40
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535110:10:04
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP585010:12:37
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAM553560110:26:47
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271570710:35:11
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN575210:35:25
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPEST397570110:35:50
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE555010:36:47
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovTEH575110:37:19
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK575610:37:35
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP555010:41:00
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI555010:43:00
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565110:45:00
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU565410:47:00
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA575010:49:00
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV555110:51:00
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453591710:53:00
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SK702580210:55:00
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA555010:57:00
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453560510:59:00
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475560911:01:00
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE565011:03:00
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585211:05:00
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP575211:07:00
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTF229590111:09:00
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSM781560011:11:00
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ555211:13:00
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS575111:15:00
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELT153580211:17:00
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555811:19:00
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaUVP545011:21:00
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyDOK595011:23:00
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565011:25:00
4832030243Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLIS451570611:27:00
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGE222550211:29:00
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552560211:31:00
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS555111:33:00
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLIS451580511:35:00
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK565211:37:00
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIR156590111:39:00
 
 
D65 (30)2,5 km 50 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18548680418Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaVSP50509:00:00
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39352069:11:50
17498662735Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL52549:16:50
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47254049:24:07
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA51509:27:46
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA53519:36:56
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70554029:48:38
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR51519:52:10
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT50519:54:33
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)32451029:57:08
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR505110:01:00
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORS394540110:03:00
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OK471520210:05:00
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLIS451500210:07:00
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP545210:09:00
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA535110:11:00
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535210:13:00
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COAST101530210:15:00
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčTTR535110:17:00
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525010:19:00
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102530210:21:00
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545010:23:00
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťTRT535010:25:00
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP525010:27:00
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLIS451000410:29:00
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLIS451000210:31:00
1278201985Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OK227520210:33:00
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545210:35:00
19752711Renger Rita351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN10:37:00
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLIS451541110:39:00
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 55 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDE22545019:00:00
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLIS45100059:15:27
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI49509:19:27
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaTEP48519:23:59
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU47529:35:17
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA465010:01:00
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU495010:03:00
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLIS451492110:05:00
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485110:07:00
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP465010:09:00
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMEN221450110:11:00
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTO704490210:13:00
999682619Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS455110:15:00
 
 
D75 (2)2,4 km 45 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS43509:50:00
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMAR369390110:08:19
 
 
F3 (53)3,2 km 120 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12302027227Tkáč JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN9:00:00
12182148210Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKAN1176019:00:00
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05009:00:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR77509:00:00
13501470165Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP77509:00:00
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovONO75529:00:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI75509:00:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS03019:00:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS64029:00:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS68509:00:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV02509:00:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71019:00:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV45509:00:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB47019:00:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínTZL57579:00:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN73509:00:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ Růžená9:00:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaVSP74639:00:00
18461413338Dostálová KateřinaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL72549:00:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB77009:00:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20019:00:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20039:00:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálSBR19669:00:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA50529:00:00
1485439143Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýSLA02009:00:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04539:00:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS01009:00:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPEST39850029:00:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39569099:00:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENO39269029:00:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOM40478019:00:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOM40466029:00:00
42946111Varga János402 VACUUM SC40254019:00:00
318364380Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836177029:00:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24192039:00:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OK23170059:00:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROL15580029:00:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORN34767029:00:00
19301407595Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN3429:00:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24164049:00:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP49519:00:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP82509:00:00
857440490Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT61519:00:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS65019:00:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR74009:00:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM72029:00:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP62509:00:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTAD70763029:00:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67573029:00:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40892029:00:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78019:00:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV87509:00:00
7482086873Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA76019:00:00
 
 
F5 (38)4,6 km 265 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU64019:00:00
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU68509:00:00
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP87019:00:00
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP78509:00:00
13452086874Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK61XX9:00:00
126053009Procházková IvetaPFP VŠSK PedF UK PrahaPFP92509:00:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1587029:00:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK83XX9:00:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK59XX9:00:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSASOB87039:00:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM78009:00:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI78539:00:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaVSP74009:00:00
18408000240Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00029:00:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04549:00:00
15099491Bláha DavidSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK95109:00:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSASOB88519:00:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77509:00:00
1600Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77519:00:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV70519:00:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953089:00:00
858236061Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT72519:00:00
759331523Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI93019:00:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPEST39954099:00:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPEST39900109:00:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39069029:00:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953069:00:00
40446093Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPEST39990079:00:00
859336778Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT69019:00:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455029:00:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU77519:00:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1588019:00:00
12262086852Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455019:00:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI71519:00:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyJLI77019:00:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP76509:00:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02019:00:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceKAM78009:00:00
 
 
H10 (19)2,5 km 110 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11009:00:00
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR09009:01:23
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI09019:08:39
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA09029:11:49
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU09029:18:15
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP09149:18:53
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10029:27:00
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAM35309039:27:04
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SC45709239:35:37
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP09039:40:25
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB09039:52:50
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP090110:00:00
1023515401Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY090010:02:00
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244090210:04:00
78020232Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103090310:06:00
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM100210:08:00
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaPGP090310:10:00
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLO635100910:12:00
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349090310:14:00
 
 
H12A (33)2,8 km 130 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV07019:00:00
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07019:04:29
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI07009:10:26
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceVIC07139:14:10
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SC45707099:16:41
14897300545Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýSLA08009:19:23
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307089:22:09
18838667953Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM08139:25:12
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA07009:27:01
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07029:27:29
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SC45707109:29:57
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08099:39:19
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC45707069:42:55
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaPGP07009:44:53
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLEROD23207049:45:44
8188660910Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08179:52:05
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307099:52:36
8512800319Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081810:00:00
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SC457071610:02:00
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodSNA080110:04:00
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaVSP080710:06:00
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOV596080310:08:00
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072510:10:00
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL070010:12:00
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070110:14:00
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070110:16:00
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070010:18:00
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070510:20:00
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUE491070310:22:00
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OK231070310:24:00
5298661462Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SC457072110:26:00
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELD359080310:28:00
13032103707Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaPGP070610:30:00
 
 
H12B (21)2,5 km 110 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08129:20:00
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07049:38:42
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OK45807159:46:24
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA08019:50:39
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM07029:55:42
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR070010:08:30
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPEST399080210:18:01
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM070110:20:00
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBEN343080210:22:00
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070710:24:00
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070310:26:00
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLIS10:28:00
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121080310:30:00
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM070110:32:00
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070610:34:00
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072610:36:00
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071710:38:00
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502080210:40:00
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052710:42:00
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080110:44:00
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN070010:46:00
 
 
H14A (52)3,6 km 205 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGA597060210:00:00
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA050010:10:28
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395061410:12:07
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR050510:14:11
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SC457051110:14:32
15401007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGION801050710:16:31
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodSNA050110:16:55
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060610:18:14
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050010:19:36
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOW595060410:21:54
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271050510:27:16
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ050010:28:49
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451060810:33:17
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395080710:38:41
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OK223060710:40:31
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223060410:42:41
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceKAM050610:42:43
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051410:45:34
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395081510:47:45
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OK478060410:48:47
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050310:55:52
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060110:56:27
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060511:00:00
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SC457051411:02:00
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050111:04:00
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP060511:06:00
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460060411:08:00
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050511:10:00
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051511:12:00
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OK478050511:14:00
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGION801060511:16:00
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050711:18:00
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU050011:20:00
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676060611:22:00
807300280Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053111:24:00
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060011:26:00
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052811:28:00
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052411:30:00
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053211:32:00
688300009Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051411:34:00
16078662281ms Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060311:36:00
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051511:38:00
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OK227060711:40:00
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SC457050811:42:00
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050211:44:00
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SC457061511:46:00
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457050511:48:00
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SC457060711:50:00
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLIS451052311:52:00
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271060311:54:00
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI060011:56:00
5901207000Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OK478051411:58:00
 
 
H14B (22)3,3 km 190 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLIS45106149:00:00
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU05019:11:59
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM05029:13:43
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK06019:38:25
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OK47805029:59:09
5781451887Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505039:59:10
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE050010:00:00
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálSBR050110:02:00
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390061510:04:00
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR060010:06:00
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050410:08:00
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLIS451060710:10:00
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLIS451051910:12:00
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051610:14:00
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI060210:16:00
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050310:18:00
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051010:20:00
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050110:22:00
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453050310:24:00
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451052010:26:00
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06060510:28:00
2732015605Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351060110:30:00
 
 
H16A (49)4,1 km 235 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaPGP03099:50:00
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04019:52:17
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030610:13:33
9568656715Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM040510:14:03
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP040810:17:20
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaVSP040610:21:59
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLIS451042210:26:22
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031010:28:31
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223030310:32:16
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ030110:33:02
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaPGP030010:33:06
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK030310:33:07
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030810:35:00
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031910:38:09
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031110:41:49
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkLME040010:43:04
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaPGP040110:45:46
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676030410:49:11
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031710:49:41
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390040310:49:57
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673040210:50:00
672800461Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033410:52:00
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030310:54:00
1148621059Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OK223030810:56:00
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU030010:58:00
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040011:00:00
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOV596030211:02:00
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040211:04:00
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030811:06:00
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271030211:08:00
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaVSP040111:10:00
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040011:12:00
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030011:14:00
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGION801040611:16:00
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI030011:18:00
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM030111:20:00
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU040011:22:00
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGION801040311:24:00
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM040411:26:00
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaPGP040411:28:00
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033511:30:00
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SC457041911:32:00
19252030249Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLIS45111:34:00
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013811:36:00
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaPGP040611:38:00
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaPGP030511:40:00
13592110094Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGA597200511:42:00
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421030211:44:00
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SC457041711:46:00
 
 
H16B (22)3,5 km 220 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL03059:40:00
14548662342Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04019:53:13
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI030010:04:00
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OK458041210:16:07
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLIS451040910:18:06
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030710:26:47
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLIS451042510:29:03
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM041410:31:12
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39010:31:15
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031210:37:59
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISS633020410:40:00
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OK478040810:42:00
5808011248Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040210:44:00
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAX420040310:46:00
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031310:48:00
5792134526Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040110:50:00
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY040110:52:00
16102103701Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040910:54:00
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050010:56:00
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050410:58:00
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030011:00:00
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovLIT040111:02:00
 
 
H18A (35)4,5 km 245 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM01089:10:00
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceKAM01019:14:12
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR02129:16:18
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001139:16:32
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyDOK02009:16:32
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001209:17:54
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP01019:25:19
888136369Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101379:25:39
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKI59402029:36:21
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTIN67702019:39:37
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM02029:41:53
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39502119:46:21
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaPGP02009:48:44
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP01009:48:50
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01079:51:47
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR01109:53:17
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013910:01:04
8742042545Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyDOK010010:03:58
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCHA010310:10:00
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SC457022210:12:00
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OK231010210:14:00
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OL124010210:16:00
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010510:18:00
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK020210:20:00
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP011010:22:00
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucUOL010410:24:00
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyDOK010310:26:00
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020610:28:00
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010410:30:00
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceKAM010510:32:00
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191014210:34:00
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673010110:36:00
10902032134Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI010210:38:00
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU010510:40:00
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421010110:42:00
 
 
H18B (12)3,9 km 230 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecSTH01049:30:00
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM01029:40:47
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínTZL02039:44:48
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010010:18:34
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010210:24:01
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020210:30:00
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010210:32:00
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISS633010310:34:00
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020510:36:00
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020310:38:00
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI020310:40:00
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU020310:42:00
 
 
H20A (12)5,3 km 295 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
990981828Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceKAM99009:20:00
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN00069:20:54
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM00039:26:49
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK00009:30:29
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35100189:40:54
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOC15799009:59:36
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU000110:19:08
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI000210:20:00
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGE161000210:22:00
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM990210:24:00
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000510:26:00
9799201373Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceKAM000010:28:00
 
 
H20B (5)3,7 km 230 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000109:30:00
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990610:09:19
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK000010:30:00
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000410:32:00
12662121096Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaPGP000110:34:00
 
 
H21A (57)5,2 km 295 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceKAM94039:00:00
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceKAM76009:11:30
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM79029:12:24
8158648562Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP96009:15:21
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81049:15:38
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN89019:19:17
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01019:19:24
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV79009:22:09
53186667946Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SC45792019:22:52
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP95019:23:15
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP85119:26:36
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB79029:30:18
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67191029:31:39
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodSNA71059:39:42
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98029:40:15
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCHA78009:42:03
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyDOK87009:43:18
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE80019:43:24
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP64019:46:00
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA93009:48:44
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34297029:52:40
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceKAM93009:55:51
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU91029:57:33
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN93019:58:07
7618002099Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringASU860610:00:00
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUS248960010:02:00
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390942210:04:00
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDEN345870910:06:00
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU950210:08:00
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU980210:10:00
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLIS451901010:12:00
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyDOK840010:14:00
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA860410:16:00
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395961310:18:00
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP840010:20:00
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDEN345820710:22:00
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCHA910510:24:00
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK850510:26:00
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT850110:28:00
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10790210:30:00
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI870010:32:00
15127210306Ptáček JiříSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK900210:34:00
14508045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC970310:36:00
16188680399Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990110:38:00
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000110:40:00
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLO635790810:42:00
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGION801840110:44:00
75449474Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP920010:46:00
451981205Deferme Miel159 D-TEAM159960310:48:00
461333334Toon Melis159 D-TEAM159920210:50:00
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLO635740110:52:00
19238657100Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyDOK980010:54:00
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000110:56:00
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000110:58:00
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP930111:00:00
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM920211:02:00
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC800511:04:00
 
 
H21B (46)4,6 km 240 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM98029:30:00
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA67059:31:04
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP97029:44:58
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY87009:48:00
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU88119:53:23
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98049:59:30
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT840110:01:21
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000110:04:08
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK710710:04:46
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP830210:06:13
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN970010:08:48
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341860710:09:37
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCST670210:11:14
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP980510:19:12
10188660916Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY870010:20:40
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZ211920310:20:52
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390872710:21:16
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390900510:23:30
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930110:29:54
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH770210:30:00
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaPGP940510:32:00
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZ211990510:34:00
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01910210:36:00
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI810010:38:00
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTEN638990310:40:00
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST890210:42:00
157987313Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122870710:44:00
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZ211950410:46:00
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP940110:48:00
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403960110:50:00
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC760010:52:00
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06750110:54:00
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401921010:56:00
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZ211590110:58:00
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP990111:00:00
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241930211:02:00
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE750111:04:00
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLIS451851211:06:00
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TG354950211:08:00
19262030248Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLIS45111:10:00
11757003029Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP940011:12:00
8872102701Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP630111:14:00
6022086832Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKI501980311:16:00
10637111213Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB DěčínLDC710111:18:00
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN05800111:20:00
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovLIT900111:22:00
 
 
H21C (19)4,2 km 225 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM86039:20:00
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM92009:26:31
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN99029:34:31
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151890410:05:09
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENO392950410:06:24
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM740110:20:00
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTEN638020610:22:00
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341840610:24:00
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP850110:26:00
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM940410:28:00
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671850310:30:00
8278557Klusák MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP870410:32:00
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM040110:34:00
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaVSP920010:36:00
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaPGP820710:38:00
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC930010:40:00
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC010110:42:00
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880910:44:00
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoSBK791110:46:00
 
 
H21E (55)6,2 km 435 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13358270982Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK82009:50:00
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE95019:52:30
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKI27996029:52:53
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408850110:03:22
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810210:04:04
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR890010:06:44
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OK631930210:08:50
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920110:10:01
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceKAM960210:10:05
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122880610:10:29
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920510:11:31
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKO255890110:13:11
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR870010:13:54
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT276930110:14:18
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínTZL813110:16:53
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395990210:24:04
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770010:24:53
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDEN345851210:25:43
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395980310:35:05
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990110:35:14
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990410:36:22
471199256Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAM159920110:41:00
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM960410:42:57
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK880010:50:00
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaPGP950310:52:00
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK900110:54:00
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM000310:56:00
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY860010:58:00
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK990411:00:00
12937209346Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaPGP960111:02:00
10218116797Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY850611:04:00
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960111:06:00
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393721211:08:00
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLAS477950311:10:00
108668631537Kleston Danil595 FOTON MOSCOW59511:12:00
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyDOK960211:14:00
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORU254950011:16:00
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURA249950111:18:00
928208233Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191980511:20:00
19798080192Uibopin Kerst345 USV TU DRESDEN34511:22:00
19808337338Birnstock Jan345 USV TU DRESDEN34511:24:00
17278086808Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR910011:26:00
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR970111:28:00
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU001011:30:00
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaPGP840111:32:00
12699418870Flašar JanPGP SK PragaPGP861011:34:00
9838050596Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceKAM960011:36:00
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU990211:38:00
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000211:40:00
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceKAM940111:42:00
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM930111:44:00
9647207150Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGA597199911:46:00
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaPGP820611:48:00
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP980711:50:00
1304515161Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaPGP870011:52:00
 
 
H35A (36)4,6 km 255 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU81069:30:00
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP79119:33:15
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR84079:33:37
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI73009:40:16
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCHA75009:56:12
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46077019:56:28
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC820310:03:05
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP741710:03:30
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkVAM820110:04:06
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaVSP731010:04:58
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV770110:08:43
18318004275Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740310:11:14
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS680010:17:22
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOW592800110:27:05
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810110:27:40
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURA10:29:25
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG593800010:30:00
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHUR634810210:32:00
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711110:34:00
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP800310:36:00
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASK555820210:38:00
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB640110:40:00
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP820110:42:00
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA800010:44:00
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRON243840310:46:00
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800910:48:00
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP680110:50:00
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OK227810510:52:00
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM740110:54:00
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS201800110:56:00
19771411908Schellenberger Peter370 LVB LEIPZIG10:58:00
2578003139Richter Friedmar345 USV TU DRESDEN345811611:00:00
13392078454Tihon MichalPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK790511:02:00
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSASOB630111:04:00
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI800211:06:00
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSC368760111:08:00
 
 
H35B (13)4,0 km 220 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčTTR82019:10:00
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM84019:36:40
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLIS45181049:37:52
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19184419:44:37
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN751310:06:58
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůKSU750410:10:00
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO820210:12:00
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO800110:14:00
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHAN07820110:16:00
8781450167Lhotský PetrDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP810010:18:00
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121810110:20:00
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP750010:22:00
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU810110:24:00
 
 
H40A (26)4,6 km 250 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4232019787Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40172079:50:00
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecSTH78019:55:00
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OK227770110:02:23
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP770510:04:08
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760110:09:27
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP790010:19:05
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750110:20:19
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401770110:24:50
15782027211Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN750010:35:11
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP640110:41:04
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBI245750210:41:17
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA O246730110:45:48
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSE551760210:50:00
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP751010:52:00
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401780810:54:00
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovLIT760510:56:00
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDEN345781810:58:00
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA760011:00:00
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS790111:02:00
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671750511:04:00
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceVIC770011:06:00
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPEST399750111:08:00
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP780211:10:00
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB760211:12:00
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349740111:14:00
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínLDC730211:16:00
 
 
H40B (21)3,8 km 220 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM76039:00:00
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY78009:17:32
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLIS45175269:30:43
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76009:54:24
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP73009:55:41
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP77039:56:24
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPEST39976049:59:15
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO750210:00:00
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU780210:02:00
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOW595770210:04:00
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálSBR780010:06:00
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY740010:08:00
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OK458770710:10:00
14902801037Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýSLA750010:12:00
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP770410:14:00
17881421661Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGA597197410:16:00
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL770010:18:00
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770410:20:00
1265231948Čtrnáct JiříPGP SK PragaPGP760310:22:00
15332086871Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecSTH770110:24:00
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP750410:26:00
 
 
H45A (47)4,5 km 245 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2371390570Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267049:20:00
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12268019:20:46
553501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35170179:22:33
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45370169:29:10
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR72019:30:51
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTI27772029:33:33
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA27370009:39:30
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI74029:43:29
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkVAM66019:52:10
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267039:53:56
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUS47670009:54:17
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836168019:54:37
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OK70874019:54:40
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLEROD23270019:55:59
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70019:59:45
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORST358670410:03:26
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaPGP690110:06:46
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SE396710110:12:26
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSASOB730010:15:35
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB740210:20:00
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OK223730110:22:00
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700210:24:00
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTEN638700110:26:00
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP710010:28:00
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE740010:30:00
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN680210:32:00
8229889Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP650010:34:00
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701910:36:00
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393730810:38:00
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORST358740310:40:00
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342680610:42:00
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMO292700110:44:00
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU690010:46:00
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínLDC730110:48:00
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýSLA650010:50:00
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424730110:52:00
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OK223700510:54:00
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCHA700010:56:00
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI720110:58:00
97652279Semík LubošKAM OK KameniceKAM620111:00:00
19532102695Škoch JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:02:00
195251473Kábrt FilipBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:04:00
1741411519Tomášek OndřejTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV700111:06:00
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401710211:08:00
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýSLA710011:10:00
12012801012Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN04720211:12:00
12688654900ms Drbal JanPGP SK PragaPGP710111:14:00
 
 
H45B (29)3,8 km 220 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV74029:40:00
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA740010:03:18
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720210:14:50
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLIS451730110:31:41
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13720110:40:00
18248116759Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740210:42:00
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP670010:44:00
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401741210:46:00
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700410:48:00
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN720010:50:00
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI710210:52:00
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453720710:54:00
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLIS451721610:56:00
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393691310:58:00
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401731111:00:00
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700711:02:00
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP710311:04:00
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR730011:06:00
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP700011:08:00
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI700011:10:00
1865410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK720011:12:00
18437206528Dostál DaliborVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL730811:14:00
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP700311:16:00
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02N09730111:18:00
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740111:20:00
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyROZ660011:22:00
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV730111:24:00
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR730511:26:00
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN720111:28:00
 
 
H50A (41)4,2 km 255 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
981960115Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceKAM670110:00:00
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275680110:01:03
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM670010:26:28
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVL591670010:33:07
17818028835Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB650210:33:17
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621670110:35:01
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV680210:37:43
9358028878Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA660010:38:01
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROL155690510:38:07
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORM506650110:39:20
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION297690110:40:50
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCS405670310:42:56
7838246117Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST650110:43:08
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554650210:44:27
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660410:46:08
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUE491690110:49:13
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEU294670410:51:01
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250690110:52:49
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OK455660110:55:39
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKAT278660111:00:00
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291690111:02:00
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI680111:04:00
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU630111:06:00
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393660411:08:00
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENO392670111:10:00
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660211:12:00
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálSBR660111:14:00
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMEL154650011:16:00
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676600211:18:00
168477477Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122560411:20:00
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDEN345641311:22:00
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395661611:24:00
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELT153670311:26:00
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureOAV690011:28:00
68633233Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103690111:30:00
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucUOL650311:32:00
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502660511:34:00
6042086831Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKI501650211:36:00
7537200359Sklenář MiroslavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP630211:38:00
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY570111:40:00
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123650111:42:00
 
 
H50B (29)3,6 km 210 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390672110:00:00
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP690110:06:06
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690210:09:54
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458680110:15:29
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660110:22:25
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP660510:34:05
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650110:36:45
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLAS477670110:37:22
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN660310:40:31
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK690210:47:09
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650410:53:25
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM690010:54:30
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI690010:55:27
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393671010:55:58
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393680211:00:00
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH670111:02:00
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP670311:04:00
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690011:06:00
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU670011:08:00
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504650211:10:00
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OK231660411:12:00
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborKTA650111:14:00
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393641111:16:00
4402069574Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SE407690111:18:00
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTF229670211:20:00
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690111:22:00
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650811:24:00
19437206348Tichý RadomírBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11:26:00
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675690111:28:00
 
 
H55A (43)4,1 km 235 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3408100464Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39064089:40:00
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceKAM64009:47:27
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROL15560039:53:15
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAU36761019:55:48
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAX42060019:57:55
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORS400600210:02:44
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN630110:03:07
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORS400610310:12:23
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA620010:13:15
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceJEN620110:16:06
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaPGP600010:16:19
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409630110:17:20
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274610110:18:25
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaPGP600310:29:30
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISS633620110:31:53
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472610110:32:11
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORS400630110:35:42
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241620110:36:45
14188000236Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP620010:40:00
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122530210:42:00
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351640710:44:00
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA674640010:46:00
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROL155640110:48:00
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKI594620310:50:00
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFER422620010:52:00
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDEN345640410:54:00
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP630110:56:00
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURY251620210:58:00
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OK454620111:00:00
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151620211:02:00
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OK228600111:04:00
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK640111:06:00
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TG354610111:08:00
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE610011:10:00
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP610211:12:00
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI490011:14:00
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620511:16:00
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKEN356620011:18:00
2248641546Hunt DavidBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor326600111:20:00
6102086855Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502640111:22:00
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395640811:24:00
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN363630011:26:00
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSK172610011:28:00
 
 
H55B (20)3,3 km 200 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI64019:20:00
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT27263019:32:37
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLAR34861019:47:12
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP59009:51:29
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORN347640110:00:12
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OK456610010:06:50
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672640210:12:45
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSE391630210:20:00
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611310:22:00
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkVAM640110:24:00
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN600010:26:00
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271640410:28:00
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP640110:30:00
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK610210:32:00
324456496Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365600110:34:00
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV630410:36:00
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OK458590810:38:00
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OK478621210:40:00
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672600110:42:00
193551518Čech PřemyslSVS Orientklub Vsetín10:44:00
 
 
H60A (36)3,7 km 215 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN55499:50:00
7228000522Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70558019:52:03
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKA45258019:56:52
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA58019:57:37
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE550010:02:52
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590210:07:31
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570110:07:52
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OK478591310:21:19
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OK461560110:23:43
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCI425550010:24:21
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELT153550110:25:59
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU590510:29:10
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351550910:31:01
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OK230590010:35:04
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351590210:39:39
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCHA550010:40:23
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SK702550110:42:04
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP570010:44:10
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570210:48:13
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG IL503570110:48:28
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTF229570510:50:00
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP580210:52:00
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENT295570010:54:00
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURG296550110:56:00
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0K473550010:58:00
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP550111:00:00
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUB160580311:02:00
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR580311:04:00
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínTZL570211:06:00
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA540011:08:00
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OK226590211:10:00
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552550111:12:00
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIR156560011:14:00
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540211:16:00
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK570111:18:00
9002099591Formanko Dušan678 RAPID BRATISLAVA67811:20:00
 
 
H60B (15)3,0 km 85 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTAD707590110:00:00
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějovicePCB590110:07:16
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP550210:08:00
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390591110:12:40
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP570110:28:53
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP550010:30:10
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN560210:35:48
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP550010:39:15
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyDOK550010:42:24
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS550110:57:20
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURY323550011:00:00
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OK701590011:02:00
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCST560111:04:00
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570311:06:00
895301371Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceHCE590111:08:00
 
 
H65A (44)3,3 km 180 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI52019:30:00
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34154039:32:24
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI51019:46:31
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OK47153019:52:02
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU52019:52:16
351720934Aerts André155 TROL15554069:52:58
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE54009:55:34
11128116813Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510110:00:53
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR510010:00:58
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705520310:04:05
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271530610:04:15
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OK458510410:05:34
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472520310:06:15
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OK471530310:13:24
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500210:13:29
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI500010:13:53
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoDKL520210:21:56
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV500110:28:20
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR500010:30:00
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102520110:32:00
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL510210:34:00
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGE222520110:36:00
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšMAS540010:38:00
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500310:40:00
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520610:42:00
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU480110:44:00
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475530810:46:00
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI470110:48:00
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COAST101530110:50:00
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčTTR520110:52:00
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORS394530210:54:00
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705500410:56:00
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaDOB500110:58:00
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN510111:00:00
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodSNA540311:02:00
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAM553510211:04:00
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPEST398520111:06:00
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucUOL520111:08:00
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP520111:10:00
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500211:12:00
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE500011:14:00
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362510211:16:00
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaPGP500011:18:00
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTAL632530211:20:00
 
 
H65B (13)2,9 km 80 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK45853059:00:00
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS53019:19:05
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV52039:26:10
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV47019:31:15
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM53009:38:25
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERING22451019:48:50
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťTRT51009:49:19
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341520510:00:00
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP500110:02:00
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL510110:04:00
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLIS451521310:06:00
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-O419540110:08:00
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPEST397500210:10:00
 
 
H70 (31)3,0 km 80 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDEN34540159:10:00
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV46019:16:17
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR48019:28:10
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)32449019:28:15
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR48009:28:30
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP47009:28:40
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR44179:29:02
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP49009:29:40
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTEN64046019:30:30
1288201986Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OK22747039:31:46
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC46019:38:57
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK47029:43:49
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN49019:50:03
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNY293480010:03:24
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH480110:04:17
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROL155490710:10:00
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodSNA450110:12:00
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB480110:14:00
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBEN343450110:16:00
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaPGP480010:18:00
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabSUL470010:20:00
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460010:22:00
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OK703480010:24:00
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCHA490110:26:00
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460010:28:00
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTF229650310:30:00
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUB160490210:32:00
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDEN345490610:34:00
19367791Matoušek LubomírTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN470010:36:00
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV490110:38:00
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA556480110:40:00
 
 
H75 (17)2,6 km 55 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTO70444019:20:00
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP43009:25:01
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL36240019:27:51
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA44019:48:20
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoVBM44109:49:11
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDE22543029:59:56
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTEN638420410:12:43
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420010:20:00
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO440110:22:00
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAU637440010:24:00
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP430010:26:00
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420110:28:00
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC360110:30:00
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMEN221420210:32:00
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS400010:34:00
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAU367420210:36:00
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHON355420110:38:00
 
 
H80 (5)2,4 km 50 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLIS45139159:30:00
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK380210:11:39
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351370510:12:27
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORF639260010:15:28
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDEN350390010:30:00
 
 
T10 (35)3,0 km 130 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11529:00:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecSTH10019:00:00
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN10019:00:00
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN12019:00:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK11519:00:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP10509:00:00
15292008986Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecSTH12019:00:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11019:00:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09999:00:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI12019:00:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11119:00:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ Růžená9:00:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM11559:00:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB11039:00:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10039:00:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI10569:00:00
19242087720Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýSLA12009:00:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0311029:00:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35211039:00:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDEN34511119:00:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGA59712049:00:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOW59213049:00:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OK22712069:00:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12110049:00:00
203222645Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29110049:00:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25009039:00:00
6987080080Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67211059:00:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10019:00:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10029:00:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA12009:00:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09019:00:00
771766112Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP10009:00:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67209049:00:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12509:00:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP10589:00:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)3,0 km 130 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05009:00:00
15851398985Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN67519:00:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76509:00:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRON24313029:00:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP15529:00:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS70509:00:00
 
 
T10P (60)3,0 km 130 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1460232396Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH13519:00:00
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC12029:00:00
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC14519:00:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11009:00:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE11009:00:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14509:00:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14519:00:00
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP13509:00:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP15039:00:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01N1614019:00:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1311039:00:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY11019:00:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20099:00:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP12009:00:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK13139:00:00
18428680604Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00039:00:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI14519:00:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceVIC13519:00:00
18982086853Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP10029:00:00
19332067621Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPEST3999:00:00
19322140865Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SC4579:00:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovTEH9:00:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB12519:00:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11009:00:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaTEP13009:00:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11129:00:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP10039:00:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB14039:00:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV11999:00:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčTTR12019:00:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910059:00:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910039:00:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORST35812029:00:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-O41911039:00:00
6761392313Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLO63512109:00:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47712029:00:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46012059:00:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAM35314079:00:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-O24209029:00:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20113029:00:00
92086856Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12112059:00:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24209049:00:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35112149:00:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBI24510019:00:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-O24209039:00:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM13009:00:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM17009:00:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12019:00:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA16509:00:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0616029:00:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0513029:00:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0314039:00:00
8342075697Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12009:00:00
7822131197Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP15509:00:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OK71012029:00:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTA63612029:00:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB12029:00:00
8318209Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12029:00:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP11589:00:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE18509:00:00