Bohemia 2019pá 19.07.2019 20:08
Startovka po kategoriích - E4 Salomonvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)1,9 km 105 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35109159:04
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:13
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19109409:22
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL09509:31
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN09509:40
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OK22311099:49
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceVIC09519:58
5062006402Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453091110:07
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHON355060210:16
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV099810:25
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095110:34
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAM353100610:43
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLO635090410:52
9688660577Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM105011:01
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA115111:10
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN095111:19
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095011:28
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELT153100411:37
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM095111:46
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP095511:55
 
 
D12A (23)2,2 km 110 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP08519:04
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08649:12
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB07529:20
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08549:28
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP07589:36
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107239:44
5338663211Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SC45707139:52
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY075010:00
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOW592070310:08
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075010:16
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAM353070210:24
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085210:32
5058652155Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453071010:40
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085010:48
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075610:56
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OK458070311:04
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM085411:12
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085911:20
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM075611:28
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM075211:36
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM075111:44
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR075011:52
1774416309Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB075212:00
 
 
D12B (19)1,8 km 70 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105299:09
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLO63507039:18
702034120Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107199:27
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0607079:36
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08509:45
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLIS45100069:54
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072210:03
11572057582Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075210:12
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR085310:21
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM085110:30
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075110:39
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OK458081410:48
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085610:57
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA075311:06
14652059774Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV075211:15
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OK458081311:24
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDEN345081011:33
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085311:42
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovLIT085111:51
 
 
D14A (31)2,0 km 135 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13602049632Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC06559:01
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP06559:07
15902102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06559:13
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SC45705129:19
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45306129:25
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105099:31
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06539:37
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK47805079:43
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGION80106049:49
712012204Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105189:55
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP055110:01
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELD359050210:07
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424060310:13
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:19
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065010:25
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OK478051010:31
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061310:37
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065610:43
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGION801060910:49
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLIS451000310:55
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR055011:01
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovONO055311:07
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055211:13
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA055511:19
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055011:25
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055911:31
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352050211:37
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055611:43
1773416310Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB055211:49
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM055111:55
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:01
 
 
D14B (15)1,8 km 120 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06579:07
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67505049:19
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05549:31
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105339:43
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OK47806069:55
12102118481Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050410:07
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZ211060710:19
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050910:31
15912085580Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065410:43
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OK478050310:55
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM055311:07
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL055311:19
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM065111:31
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO065311:43
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401050411:55
 
 
D16A (42)2,2 km 150 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103079:12
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENO39204039:16
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40803049:20
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:24
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40803039:28
1064505131Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB DěčínLDC03509:32
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZ21104069:36
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04519:40
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40803059:44
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLIS45103179:48
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103309:52
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaVSP04539:56
7381007668Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGION801040210:00
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLEROD232040310:04
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SC457040410:08
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030810:12
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035910:16
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030610:20
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP045210:24
1252439103Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI035010:28
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELD359030110:32
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLIS451032810:36
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGION801040810:40
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP035610:44
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035110:48
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OK231040110:52
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP045210:56
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453030411:00
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL045611:04
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055511:08
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK035011:12
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045111:16
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEU294040111:20
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045211:24
1784232975Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB045111:28
6432040698Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOW595030311:32
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045111:36
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045111:40
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045411:44
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR045011:48
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaPGP035311:52
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045211:56
 
 
D16B (12)2,0 km 110 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP04509:00
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103209:16
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39003049:32
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY04509:48
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLIS451040310:04
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:20
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE035110:36
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLIS451041810:52
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045311:08
9782080943Semíková JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM035811:24
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045311:40
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OK458031111:56
 
 
D18A (30)2,4 km 170 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67502039:03
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP02509:09
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN02579:15
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01569:21
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01539:27
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKI59402019:33
6032086830Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKI50101019:39
15561418760Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP02539:45
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK01519:51
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01519:57
10568635809Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE026010:03
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025210:09
9362011852Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC015210:15
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025110:21
15718655372Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM015110:27
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceKAM015310:33
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020410:39
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL025210:45
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OK458010610:51
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaPGP025710:57
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEU294010211:03
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM025811:09
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275010211:15
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:21
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCS405020111:27
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460010311:33
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyDOK015611:39
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP025511:45
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI025211:51
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OK458010211:57
 
 
D18B (14)2,1 km 150 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001169:05
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01579:18
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39002249:31
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN02539:44
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39002189:57
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OK478020110:10
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191010410:23
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390010110:36
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR025010:49
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH015011:02
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401010311:15
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY015011:28
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OK458021011:41
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504020111:54
 
 
D20A (13)2,6 km 180 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK99669:14
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLIS45100249:26
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínTZL00589:38
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP00519:50
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceKAM995010:02
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH995010:14
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM995610:26
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP995610:38
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OK458000910:50
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM005111:02
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCS405990211:14
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORION212000111:26
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK005111:38
 
 
D20B (14)2,2 km 150 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyROZ00509:20
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY00509:30
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000269:40
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN00529:50
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390991410:00
789999333Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191993610:10
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390000610:20
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK005210:30
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-O419990210:40
3562019792Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390992310:50
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaPGP995611:00
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR006111:10
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP995011:20
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990711:30
 
 
D21A (44)2,8 km 215 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP90529:25
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR86509:28
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC99519:31
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19198219:34
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86509:37
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP97559:40
14468000727Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01519:43
74952957Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP98509:46
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01569:49
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN89529:52
13402096126Tihonová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK86519:55
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY88529:58
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10840110:01
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK885510:04
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZ211910210:07
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10152870010:10
12618780Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaPGP905510:13
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV945210:16
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR855110:19
255445644Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDEN345861410:22
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP875010:25
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA985010:28
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaPGP885210:31
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR995210:34
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTAL632970310:37
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceKAM955110:40
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER364930010:43
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA965110:46
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM985010:49
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL745210:52
1817336783Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI805410:55
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTU252950210:58
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP935011:01
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU005711:04
1310995836Uhlíková TerezaPGP SK PragaPGP916211:07
6792086838Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTA636740311:10
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR999911:13
1272232050Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaPGP965411:16
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceKAM985111:19
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP965011:22
15728656527Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM989811:25
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI805511:28
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA785011:31
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151900111:34
 
 
D21B (25)2,3 km 165 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12322060300Kutšová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA78529:17
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI97519:23
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12289059:29
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN92529:35
10848659388Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI98549:41
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN97509:47
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC87659:53
10657121314Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB DěčínLDC71509:59
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyROZ975210:05
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP865010:11
13681425341Erbanová PetraROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU895210:17
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czLOV875010:23
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringASU828210:29
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE975010:35
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995110:41
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393880910:47
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceKAM785010:53
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401950610:59
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR975111:05
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC985011:11
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP865011:17
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC875911:23
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01900111:29
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN03840111:35
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975511:41
 
 
D21C (33)1,9 km 155 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínLDC85509:26
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86519:30
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovTEH84519:34
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67184049:38
8507207357Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP87609:42
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98519:46
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM85529:50
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE79509:54
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP96519:58
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341910810:02
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY795010:06
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK865010:10
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT895110:14
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL705310:18
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT835310:22
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV895110:26
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP845910:30
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985110:34
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovLIT745110:38
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTEN638690210:42
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA885010:46
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTEN638010710:50
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775110:54
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP905010:58
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV965311:02
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAX420660211:06
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346930211:10
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNES298980211:14
130652106Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaPGP885311:18
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV875111:22
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985011:26
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS875111:30
12132104589Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoN07900211:34
 
 
D21E (24)3,3 km 260 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67193019:20
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU96519:26
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURA24998029:32
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77539:38
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39098079:44
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK80519:50
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OK63193019:56
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGA597000110:02
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKI279970410:08
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSEL360810010:14
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKI279950110:20
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB815110:26
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR955210:32
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE925010:38
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O242740110:44
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975710:50
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKI279950310:56
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM965111:02
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM935211:08
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASK555880111:14
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244700111:20
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHUR634900111:26
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaPGP905611:32
1718822282Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR835411:38
 
 
D35A (18)2,7 km 180 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19184039:05
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81529:15
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELD35973049:25
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE75509:35
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOW59282029:45
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP82549:55
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453770210:05
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA745110:15
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785110:25
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA825010:35
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA805010:45
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI815010:55
11881421925Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA805011:05
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTA636800111:15
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OK227820411:25
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP655011:35
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGA597740311:45
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSE551770111:55
 
 
D35B (21)2,3 km 170 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV81519:00
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP83029:09
32381119Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT36577029:18
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI84509:27
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS47483019:36
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP81509:45
102251708Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY82509:54
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB805310:03
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401830910:12
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP805010:21
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB819610:30
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM805110:39
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS815110:48
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR805010:57
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDEN345840811:06
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO815111:15
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCST835111:24
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY805011:33
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN845111:42
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP785111:51
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA815012:00
 
 
D40A (27)2,3 km 165 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2187003231Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OC32175009:12
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35176169:18
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP76519:24
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OK71077019:30
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAM35379019:36
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRON24379019:42
6171931351Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVING50577029:48
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK75519:54
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOV596770110:00
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV785110:06
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLO635770210:12
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745110:18
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424760210:24
178352113Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785110:30
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOW595770110:36
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785310:42
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401750510:48
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB765310:54
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP665111:00
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460760211:06
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaTEP785011:12
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA775011:18
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765111:24
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785011:30
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI755211:36
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765011:42
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH765111:48
 
 
D40B (32)1,9 km 145 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN76539:41
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR79509:44
269501925Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG34978029:47
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45376069:50
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORN0276019:53
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN76509:56
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78569:59
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAM353780410:02
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBI245780310:05
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765110:08
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLIS451762710:11
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE755010:14
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISS633780210:17
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLO635780710:20
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI765110:23
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN745010:26
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP775210:29
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765410:32
12022103763Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN04740110:35
201222650Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291760210:38
10781Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:41
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SE407760210:44
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM735310:47
15052051485Janderová MarkétaSOB SOBSASOB775010:50
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM755010:53
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA775010:56
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU735010:59
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceKAM785111:02
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB755211:05
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTI277770111:08
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13770211:11
11152035734Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU755811:14
 
 
D45A (44)2,3 km 140 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12502091538Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI74019:04
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK74569:08
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA73529:12
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV72519:16
290501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35170179:20
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV73519:24
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL73509:28
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyROZ64509:32
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IK70672009:36
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP70529:40
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS70519:44
18588660554Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaVSP72569:48
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM61519:52
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19174029:56
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705010:00
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OK223720210:04
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyROZ735010:08
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLEROD232720210:12
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP685010:16
1131232494Kamírová GabrielaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP735110:20
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554700110:24
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaPGP715110:28
11139316Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605210:32
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM725010:36
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaPGP745410:40
18218663120Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745110:44
13842801028Nováková MarkétaRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM745110:48
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672730310:52
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342720110:56
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceKAM705411:00
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP735111:04
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH705111:08
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkVAM725011:12
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMO292730211:16
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352700111:20
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA O246710211:24
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceKAM735011:28
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN745711:32
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655211:36
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU695211:40
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346740111:44
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORM506740211:48
367232801Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700311:52
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745211:56
 
 
D45B (37)1,8 km 100 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1497416262Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA70539:18
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN72509:22
15551418756Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP74509:26
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecSTH74519:30
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN69539:34
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK71519:38
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN69509:42
5332972Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE10374029:46
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA71559:50
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCST74549:54
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC73529:58
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTIN677710210:02
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705110:06
15482800294Halamová AnnaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP735010:10
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK706010:14
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OK461730210:18
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390742910:22
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK675710:26
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OK223710610:30
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLAR348700210:34
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745510:38
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK725010:42
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645210:46
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR736110:50
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736210:54
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceKAM705510:58
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH705111:02
12572102798Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY735011:06
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705011:10
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735111:14
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP715011:18
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI735011:22
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250710211:26
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR685011:30
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV715111:34
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELT153720511:38
6551425101Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDA622740111:42
 
 
D50A (44)2,1 km 145 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP68519:04
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP61509:08
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA40660019:12
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP64519:16
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP67509:20
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC66579:24
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12269039:28
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB27466029:32
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERS32567009:36
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB62169029:40
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OL12468019:44
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35165069:48
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN63549:52
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34166099:56
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP695010:00
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORS400660410:04
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685210:08
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341690110:12
816231939Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP665110:16
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovZPV655310:20
9457204508Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655310:24
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685010:28
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655110:32
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670710:36
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaPGP645010:40
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271670110:44
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA695110:48
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaOKP655010:52
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655010:56
982218969Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM675011:00
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU695511:04
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409680211:08
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportVTA695111:12
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK675211:16
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDEN345660111:20
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635111:24
7767000809Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP675011:28
10683Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:32
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUE491680211:36
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO645111:40
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393690111:44
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERING224670211:48
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123680211:52
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393690511:56
 
 
D50B (25)1,6 km 95 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP66519:15
1486224894Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA69509:21
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OK47869119:27
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39068289:33
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCST65509:39
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39065099:45
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35166039:51
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OK45569029:57
10852032126Fürstová KatkaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI695010:03
16418662737Rýdlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN685010:09
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY685010:15
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665010:21
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSE391650110:27
10918547Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI695310:33
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655110:39
1426887607Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK645010:45
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OK228650210:51
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675110:57
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK675311:03
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF344690011:09
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK665111:15
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEU294680311:21
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE645111:27
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403690211:33
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUB160660111:39
 
 
D55A (27)1,8 km 110 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10554Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:17
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyROZ61509:23
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35163089:29
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTF22963049:35
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE54509:41
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGE16163019:47
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK63549:53
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35164209:59
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472640210:05
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURY251630110:11
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLIS451000110:17
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OC521640010:23
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKA452620210:29
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP645110:35
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyDOK605010:41
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645110:47
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA625010:53
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OK454630210:59
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTAL632610111:05
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP585011:11
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151640311:17
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620111:23
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OK709640111:29
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDEN345640311:35
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620311:41
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDEN345640211:47
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121640211:53
 
 
D55B (10)1,6 km 90 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34160049:35
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP62539:47
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTEN64056019:59
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaPGP625010:11
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN645110:23
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635210:35
1475Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV640110:47
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROL155600410:59
14692104601Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV635111:11
150353643Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSASOB635011:23
 
 
D60 (43)1,6 km 90 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE56509:06
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovTEH57519:10
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaUVP54509:14
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP57529:18
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI55509:22
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIR15659019:26
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SK70258029:30
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP55509:34
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:38
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWA55256029:42
483200800Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLIS45157069:46
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTF22959019:50
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE55509:54
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN57529:58
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453560510:02
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK575610:06
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565110:10
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453591710:14
3068622642Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.357570010:18
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLIS451580510:22
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU565410:26
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA555010:30
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyDOK595010:34
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGE222550210:38
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ555210:42
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS575110:46
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK565210:50
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAM553560110:54
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS555110:58
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535111:02
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271570711:06
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSM781560011:10
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV555111:14
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA575011:18
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP585011:22
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565111:26
14249117Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585111:30
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPEST397570111:34
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565011:38
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELT153580211:42
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475560911:46
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585211:50
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555811:54
 
 
D65 (31)1,7 km 90 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORS39454019:01
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COAST10153029:07
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47254049:13
127405441Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OK22752029:19
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLIS45100049:25
17498930Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL52549:31
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLIS45150029:37
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP52509:43
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK52509:49
1462232900Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaSJI52529:55
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP545210:01
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťTRT535010:07
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLIS451541110:13
185451645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaVSP505010:19
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA535110:25
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545210:31
6722021655Schanz Frieda635 OLC KAPREOLO635540610:37
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLIS451000210:43
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčTTR535110:49
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545010:55
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)324510211:01
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA535111:07
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR515111:13
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA515011:19
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393520611:25
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT505111:31
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535211:37
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OK471520211:43
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR505111:49
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102530211:55
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705540212:01
 
 
D70 (12)1,4 km 85 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMEN22145019:25
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP48519:37
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLIS45100059:49
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDE225450110:01
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTO704490210:13
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP465010:25
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLIS451492110:37
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475210:49
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI495011:01
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU495011:13
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaTEP485111:25
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA465011:37
 
 
D75 (1)1,3 km 80 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435010:40
 
 
D80 (1)1,3 km 80 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMAR369390110:20
 
 
F3 (54)1,9 km 135 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11230Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
12202086850Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVN1281019:00
12182148210Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKAN1176019:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálSBR19669:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR77509:00
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovONO75529:00
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05009:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV45509:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS03019:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS64029:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI75509:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV02509:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71019:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20039:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaVSP74639:00
18461413338Dostálová KateřinaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL72549:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB47019:00
191351921Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
19122111732Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínTZL57579:00
1485439143Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýSLA02009:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04539:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20019:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN73509:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB77009:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA50529:00
42946111Varga János402 VACUUM SC40254019:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPEST39850029:00
10398Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40892029:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOM40478019:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOM40466029:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39569099:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24192039:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OK23170059:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROL15580029:00
318410121Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836177029:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORN34767029:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24164049:00
5701111115Krasauskas Laimonas474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS47483029:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR74009:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM72029:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP49519:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS68509:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS01009:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS65019:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP82509:00
7482050641Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA76019:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTAD70763029:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67573029:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP62509:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78019:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV87509:00
 
 
F5 (38)2,4 km 155 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU64019:00
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU68509:00
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP87019:00
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP78509:00
1345405951Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK61XX9:00
126053009Procházková IvetaPFP VŠSK PedF UK PrahaPFP92509:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1587029:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK83XX9:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK59XX9:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSASOB87039:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM78009:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI78539:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaVSP74009:00
1840232144Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00029:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04549:00
15099491Bláha DavidSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK95109:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSASOB88519:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77509:00
16002103701Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77519:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV70519:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953089:00
858236061Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT72519:00
759331523Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI93019:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPEST39954099:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPEST39900109:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENO39269029:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953069:00
4044714817Herter Kata399 MAFC BUDAPEST39990079:00
859336778Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT69019:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455029:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU77519:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1588019:00
12262086852Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455019:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI71519:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyJLI77019:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP76509:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02019:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceKAM78009:00
 
 
H10 (20)2,0 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR09009:05
8998667965Škorpil MarekHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR09009:14
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP09019:23
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAM35309039:32
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SC45709239:41
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP09149:50
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLO63510099:59
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349090310:08
77200203Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103090310:17
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP090310:26
1023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY090010:35
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA090210:44
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB100210:53
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244090211:02
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB090311:11
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaPGP090311:20
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU090211:29
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR110011:38
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI090111:47
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM100211:56
 
 
H12A (33)2,2 km 100 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307099:26
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL07009:30
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107259:34
8181302784Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08179:38
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV07019:42
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307089:46
85149889Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08189:50
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLEROD23207049:54
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SC45707169:58
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOV596080310:02
5298666100Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SC457072110:06
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELD359080310:10
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaVSP080710:14
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OK231070310:18
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080910:22
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457070610:26
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceVIC071310:30
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SC457071010:34
14897300545Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýSLA080010:38
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodSNA080110:42
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SC457070910:46
18832103681Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081310:50
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaPGP070010:54
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070010:58
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA070011:02
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB070211:06
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070111:10
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI070011:14
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070111:18
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070511:22
13032103707Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaPGP070611:26
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUE491070311:30
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070111:34
 
 
H12B (21)1,8 km 75 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107269:03
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM07019:12
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLIS9:21
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107179:30
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08129:39
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105279:48
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBEN34308029:57
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080110:06
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR070010:15
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN070010:24
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070610:33
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OK458071510:42
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM070110:51
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502080211:00
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070711:09
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM070211:18
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070411:27
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA080111:36
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070311:45
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPEST399080211:54
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121080312:03
 
 
H14A (52)2,1 km 125 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105329:13
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLIS45105239:16
682800664Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105149:19
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05079:22
802034112Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105319:25
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC45705059:28
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105289:31
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OK22306079:34
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SC45705089:37
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP05019:40
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45305149:43
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SC45705149:46
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06059:49
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SC45706079:52
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGION80106059:55
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06009:58
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050010:01
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060110:04
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI060010:07
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodSNA050110:10
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051510:13
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SC457061510:16
16078662716Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060310:19
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451060810:22
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OK478060410:25
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060610:28
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223060410:31
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051510:34
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OK478050510:37
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SC457051110:40
5901206996Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OK478051410:43
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052410:46
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OK227060710:49
15402103723Bulíř JáchymTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP060210:52
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ050010:55
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR050510:58
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395061411:01
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050311:04
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395080711:07
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676060611:10
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGA597060211:13
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceKAM050611:16
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395081511:19
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050211:22
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050511:25
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP060511:28
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271050511:31
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU050011:34
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460060411:37
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271060311:40
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOW595060411:43
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA050011:46
 
 
H14B (22)1,9 km 120 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR06009:08
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OK47805029:16
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI06029:24
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK06019:32
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS45105209:40
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45305039:48
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLIS45106079:56
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050310:04
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE050010:12
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06060510:20
2732055Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351060110:28
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM050210:36
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLIS451051910:44
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051610:52
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390061511:00
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051011:08
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLIS451061411:16
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050111:24
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU050111:32
5782073649Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050311:40
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálSBR050111:48
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050411:56
 
 
H16A (50)2,4 km 165 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11359Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:16
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI03009:19
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaVSP04019:22
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39003199:25
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04009:28
678655566Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103349:31
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP04009:34
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN03009:37
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP04029:40
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103119:43
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA67304029:46
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39004039:49
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SC45704199:52
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOV59603029:55
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaVSP04069:58
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM040410:01
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGION801040310:04
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033510:07
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031010:10
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SC457041710:13
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030810:16
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030310:19
1148621059Narager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OK223030810:22
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013810:25
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040110:28
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP040810:31
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkLME040010:34
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030610:37
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223030310:40
7361007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGION801050710:43
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421030210:46
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGION801040610:49
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLIS451042210:52
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU040010:55
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaPGP030010:58
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ030111:01
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaPGP030511:04
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM030111:07
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaPGP030911:10
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU030011:13
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK030311:16
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaPGP040611:19
9569201061Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM040511:22
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:25
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaPGP040111:28
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271030211:31
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676030411:34
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaPGP040411:37
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030811:40
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031711:43
 
 
H16B (23)2,1 km 135 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY04019:07
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103129:15
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISS63302049:23
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103139:31
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLIS45104259:39
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3909:47
16102103712Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04099:55
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLIS451040910:03
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OK478040810:11
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050010:19
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI030010:27
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050410:35
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL030510:43
6092086836Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502040610:51
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM041410:59
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAX420040311:07
1454420435Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH040111:15
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovLIT040111:23
5801451887Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040211:31
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030711:39
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030011:47
579682064Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040111:55
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OK458041212:03
 
 
H18A (36)3,2 km 240 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE42101019:22
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP01009:26
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA67301019:30
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKI59402029:34
889500005Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101379:38
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01109:42
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SC45702229:46
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001139:50
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101429:54
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001209:58
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010510:02
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OK231010210:06
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010710:10
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013910:14
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTIN677020110:18
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OL124010210:22
8742053509Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyDOK010010:26
10902032134Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI010210:30
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM010810:34
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK020210:38
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020210:42
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020610:46
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaPGP020010:50
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyDOK020010:54
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCHA010310:58
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU010511:02
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyDOK010311:06
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceKAM010511:10
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395021111:14
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucUOL010411:18
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceKAM010111:22
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP010111:26
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR011011:30
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010411:34
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR021211:38
12988666867Siegl MatyášPGP SK PragaPGP010411:42
 
 
H18B (14)2,4 km 180 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02039:13
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISS63301039:25
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínTZL02039:37
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN02059:49
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010010:01
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010210:13
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM010210:25
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020210:37
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020310:49
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010211:01
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecSTH010411:13
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:25
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU020311:37
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:49
 
 
H20A (12)3,3 km 235 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35100189:23
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGE16100029:35
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN00069:47
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC00059:59
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI000210:11
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM000310:23
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU000110:35
979218798Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceKAM000010:47
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOC157990010:59
9908656655Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceKAM990011:11
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM990211:23
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK000011:35
 
 
H20B (5)2,4 km 190 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN00049:15
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000109:51
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990610:27
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK000011:03
12662032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaPGP000111:39
 
 
H21A (58)3,6 km 240 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98029:04
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81049:07
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLIS45190109:10
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC00019:13
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN93019:16
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N1079029:19
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE80019:22
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01019:25
5318666099Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SC45792019:28
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLO63579089:31
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP93019:34
16188659418Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN99019:37
815899156Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP96009:40
19237209363Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyDOK98009:43
4615688Toon Melis159 D-TEAM15992029:46
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67191029:49
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLO63574019:52
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK85059:55
75449474Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP92009:58
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN890110:01
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceKAM940310:04
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodSNA710510:07
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390942210:10
14502045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC970310:13
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGION801840110:16
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP950110:19
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC800510:22
4516753Deferme Miel159 D-TEAM159960310:25
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA930010:28
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000110:31
15127210306Ptáček JiříSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK900210:34
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceKAM760010:37
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyDOK870010:40
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA860410:43
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyDOK840010:46
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT850110:49
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUS248960010:52
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDEN345870910:55
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceKAM930010:58
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDEN345820711:01
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP640111:04
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCHA780011:07
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB790211:10
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU910211:13
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM920211:16
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM790211:19
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCHA910511:22
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP851111:25
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000111:28
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP840011:31
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU980211:34
7612051488Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringASU860611:37
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342970211:40
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU950211:43
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395961311:46
13711425379Líbal JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU920211:49
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI870011:52
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV790011:55
 
 
H21B (45)3,1 km 215 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11757003029Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP94009:00
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK71079:04
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98049:08
10637111213Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB DěčínLDC71019:12
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST89029:16
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24193029:20
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP98059:24
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34186079:28
157987373Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12287079:32
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZ21159019:36
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN97009:40
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39087279:44
6022086832Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKI50198039:48
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCST67029:52
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZ21195049:56
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC760010:00
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE750110:04
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000110:08
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLIS451851210:12
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390900510:16
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP970210:20
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZ211990510:24
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06750110:28
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZ211920310:32
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401921010:36
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP940110:40
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovLIT900110:44
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TG354950210:48
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH770210:52
8872035738Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP630110:56
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN05800111:00
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaPGP940511:04
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI810011:08
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP830211:12
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403960111:16
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTEN638990311:20
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01910211:24
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM980211:28
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP990111:32
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT840111:36
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881111:40
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY870011:44
10182059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY870011:48
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930111:52
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA670511:56
 
 
H21C (19)2,4 km 165 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM04019:12
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34184069:21
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaVSP92009:30
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67185039:39
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP85019:48
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM74019:57
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC010110:06
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENO392950410:15
8278557Klusák MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP870410:24
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoSBK791110:33
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990210:42
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTEN638020610:51
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151890411:00
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880911:09
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC930011:18
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM940411:27
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM860311:36
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM920011:45
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaPGP820711:54
 
 
H21E (57)4,4 km 335 m20 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4714567Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAM15992019:06
10217207361Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY85069:09
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK90019:12
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKO25589019:15
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81029:18
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínTZL81319:21
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT27693019:24
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE95019:27
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURA24995019:30
13351394262Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK82009:33
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86009:36
1671391741Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMA24789009:39
922013439Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19198059:42
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40885019:45
177682052Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMED25395019:48
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12288069:51
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OK63193029:54
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39592059:57
17261840303Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR840110:00
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770010:03
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKI279960210:06
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920110:09
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaPGP820610:12
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK990410:15
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR970110:18
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK880010:21
1304515161Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaPGP870010:24
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960110:27
19228266435Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING903720110:30
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000210:33
983211436Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceKAM960010:36
12938663177Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaPGP960110:39
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceKAM940010:42
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395980310:45
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM000310:48
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU001010:51
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaPGP840110:54
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR890010:57
12699418870Flašar JanPGP SK PragaPGP861011:00
9648644887Kettner VojtěchKAM OK KameniceKAM960111:03
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393721211:06
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM960411:09
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaPGP950311:12
17278086808Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR910011:15
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyDOK960211:18
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP980711:21
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDEN345851211:24
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORU254950011:27
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceKAM960211:30
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:33
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990111:36
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395990211:39
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU990211:42
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR870011:45
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLAS477950311:48
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM930111:51
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990411:54
 
 
H35A (38)3,2 km 250 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURA9:33
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OK22781059:36
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaVSP73109:39
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRON24384039:42
10461426044Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE80019:45
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOW59280019:48
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP79119:51
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP74179:54
13392078454Tihon MichalPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK79059:57
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP680110:00
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711110:03
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM740110:06
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC820310:09
6152108475Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVING505780110:12
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460770110:15
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI800210:18
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP800310:21
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA800010:24
18312058471Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740310:27
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP820110:30
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG593800010:33
2578003139Richter Friedmar345 USV TU DRESDEN345811610:36
3311411908Schellenberger Peter370 LVB LEIPZIG370840110:39
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSC368760110:42
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSASOB630110:45
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810110:48
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750010:51
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB640110:54
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS680010:57
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHUR634810211:00
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASK555820211:03
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS201800111:06
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR840711:09
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU810611:12
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV770111:15
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkVAM820111:18
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800911:21
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI730011:24
 
 
H35B (13)2,5 km 140 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLIS45181049:08
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP75009:20
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčTTR82019:32
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN75139:44
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19184419:56
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM840110:08
8781450167Lhotský PetrDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP810010:20
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůKSU750410:32
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO800110:44
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121810110:56
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO820211:08
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU810111:20
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHAN07820111:32
 
 
H40A (26)2,7 km 170 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67175059:15
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG34974019:21
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBI24575029:27
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45376019:33
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77059:39
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceVIC77009:45
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OK22777019:51
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP79009:57
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP640110:03
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínLDC730210:09
15782032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN750010:15
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecSTH780110:21
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750110:27
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401780810:33
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDEN345781810:39
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA760010:45
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP751010:51
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS790110:57
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovLIT760511:03
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA O246730111:09
4238657201Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401720711:15
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB760211:21
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401770111:27
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPEST399750111:33
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSE551760211:39
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP780211:45
 
 
H40B (21)2,4 km 150 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77049:00
14902801037Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýSLA75009:09
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL77009:18
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY78009:27
1533Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecSTH77019:36
11788Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:45
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP77039:54
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY740010:03
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR760010:12
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLIS451752610:21
1265231948Čtrnáct JiříPGP SK PragaPGP760310:30
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOW595770210:39
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP750410:48
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU780210:57
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPEST399760411:06
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálSBR780011:15
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO750211:24
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM760311:33
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770411:42
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP730011:51
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OK458770712:00
 
 
H45A (51)2,4 km 155 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínLDC73019:16
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERING42473019:19
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE74009:22
12012801012Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN0472029:25
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP71009:28
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUS47670009:31
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SE39671019:34
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OK70874019:37
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN70029:40
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35170199:43
814515448Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP66019:46
9977300172Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS71009:49
1741411519Tomášek OndřejTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV70019:52
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLEROD23270019:55
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýSLA71009:58
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OK223700510:01
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122680110:04
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OK223730110:07
8228650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP650010:10
12482088168Sobotka PetrOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI730010:13
10553Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:16
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453701610:19
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN680210:22
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI720110:25
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78361680110:28
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI740210:31
237501914Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670410:34
97652279Semík LubošKAM OK KameniceKAM620110:37
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýSLA650010:40
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaPGP690110:43
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMO292700110:46
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkVAM660110:49
2358011012Finkenstädt Michael342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342650510:52
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU690010:55
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSASOB730010:58
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORST358670411:01
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342680611:04
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORST358740311:07
6547210497Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDA622740211:10
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTEN638700111:13
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH700111:16
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393730811:19
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB740211:22
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTI277720211:25
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401710211:28
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670311:31
12688670478Drbal JanPGP SK PragaPGP710111:34
13832120650Novák PetrRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM740111:37
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCHA700011:40
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA273700011:43
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR720111:46
 
 
H45B (30)2,2 km 125 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLIS45173019:03
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP71039:09
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19174019:15
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP67009:21
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLIS45172169:27
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR73009:33
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV73019:39
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP70009:45
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN72019:51
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP70039:57
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700410:03
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453720710:09
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV740210:15
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyROZ660010:21
18242067313Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740210:27
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720210:33
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393691310:39
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401741210:45
11189201683Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU740310:51
18437206528Dostál DaliborVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL730810:57
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13720111:03
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02N09730111:09
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700711:15
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA740011:21
1865410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK720011:27
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401731111:33
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI700011:39
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN720011:45
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI710211:51
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR730511:57
 
 
H50A (41)2,2 km 135 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV68029:30
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35166049:33
168061156Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12256049:36
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENO39267019:39
6042086831Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKI50165029:42
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB62167019:45
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION29769019:48
7838246117Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST65019:51
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OK45566019:54
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI68019:57
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660210:00
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554650210:03
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY570110:06
68633233Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103690110:09
7537200359Sklenář MiroslavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP630210:12
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMEL154650010:15
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291690110:18
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM670010:21
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU630110:24
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálSBR660110:27
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureOAV690010:30
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395661610:33
981218970Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceKAM670110:36
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucUOL650310:39
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393660410:42
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275680110:45
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDEN345641310:48
17818044Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB650210:51
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROL155690510:54
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250690110:57
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVL591670011:00
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUE491690111:03
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEU294670411:06
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676600211:09
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORM506650111:12
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKAT278660111:15
9352124770Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA660011:18
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502660511:21
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123650111:24
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCS405670311:27
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELT153670311:30
 
 
H50B (30)2,0 km 105 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP69019:03
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OK23166049:09
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP67039:15
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS69009:21
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM69009:27
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM65089:33
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN66039:39
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI69009:45
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39067219:51
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP66059:57
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650410:03
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675690110:09
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborKTA650110:15
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTF229670210:21
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458680110:27
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660110:33
431505276Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403670310:39
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690210:45
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393671010:51
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504650210:57
440233641Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SE407690111:03
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393680211:09
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH670111:15
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK690211:21
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690111:27
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650111:33
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393641111:39
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU670011:45
11124Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:51
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLAS477670111:57
 
 
H55A (45)2,0 km 120 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORS40061039:23
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISS63362019:26
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12253029:29
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORS40063019:32
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN63019:35
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKI59462039:38
14182800319Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP62009:41
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP63019:44
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORS40060029:47
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK64019:50
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAU36761019:53
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35164079:56
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP61029:59
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURY251620210:02
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN363630010:05
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241620110:08
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE610010:11
3408101914Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390640810:14
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274610110:17
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472610110:20
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151620210:23
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620510:26
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OK454620110:29
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaPGP600010:32
11242Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:35
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFER422620010:38
610640428Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502640110:41
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDEN345640410:44
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceJEN620110:47
2248641546Hunt David326 BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE326600110:50
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA620010:53
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaPGP600310:56
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OK228600110:59
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TG354610111:02
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409630111:05
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSK172610011:08
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI490011:11
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROL155600311:14
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA674640011:17
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAX420600111:20
19217209277Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU610211:23
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKEN356620011:26
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceKAM640011:29
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROL155640111:32
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395640811:35
 
 
H55B (20)1,7 km 110 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORN34764019:06
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT27263019:15
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI64019:24
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP59009:33
11094Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:42
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OK47862129:51
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN600010:00
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV630410:09
32445649Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365600110:18
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLAR348610110:27
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672600110:36
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP640110:45
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611310:54
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OK458590811:03
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672640211:12
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSE391630211:21
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OK456610011:30
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271640411:39
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK610211:48
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkVAM640111:57
 
 
H60A (37)2,0 km 130 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7431398040Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELL90258009:18
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE55009:22
9008670484Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR57009:26
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SK70255019:30
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP57009:34
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM54029:38
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWA55255019:42
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK57019:46
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN55499:50
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP55019:54
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTF22957059:58
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570110:02
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351590210:06
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIR156560010:10
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínTZL570210:14
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OK478591310:18
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG IL503570110:22
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP580210:26
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351550910:30
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OK461560110:34
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590210:38
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENT295570010:42
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OK230590010:46
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR580310:50
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCHA550010:54
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU590510:58
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580111:02
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURG296550111:06
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUB160580311:10
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OK226590211:14
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA540011:18
7228000052Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705580111:22
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0K473550011:26
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCI425550011:30
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570211:34
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKA452580111:38
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELT153550111:42
 
 
H60B (14)1,6 km 95 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN56029:11
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP55009:23
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP55029:35
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39059119:47
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějovicePCB59019:59
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURY323550010:11
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCST560110:23
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP570110:35
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570310:47
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyDOK550010:59
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS550111:11
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTAD707590111:23
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OK701590011:35
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP550011:47
 
 
H65A (44)1,8 km 120 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP52019:05
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodSNA54039:09
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčTTR52019:13
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN51019:17
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE54009:21
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaDOB50019:25
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34154039:29
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPEST39852019:33
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COAST10153019:37
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL51029:41
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47252039:45
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE50009:49
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORS39453029:53
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR50009:57
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV500110:01
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGE222520110:05
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500210:09
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102520110:13
111251105Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510110:17
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500310:21
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475530810:25
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoDKL520210:29
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520610:33
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500210:37
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI520110:41
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362510210:45
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI500010:49
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR510010:53
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520110:57
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271530611:01
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšMAS540011:05
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI470111:09
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OK458510411:13
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705520311:17
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaPGP500011:21
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAM553510211:25
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705500411:29
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU480111:33
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI510111:37
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OK471530111:41
351720934Aerts André155 TROL155540611:45
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OK471530311:49
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucUOL520111:53
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTAL632530211:57
 
 
H65B (13)1,6 km 80 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-O41954019:17
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM53009:29
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP50019:41
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV47019:53
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341520510:05
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLIS451521310:17
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťTRT510010:29
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV520310:41
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS530110:53
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458530511:05
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPEST397500211:17
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL510111:29
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERING224510111:41
 
 
H70 (31)1,5 km 85 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTF22965039:03
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV49019:09
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS46009:15
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV46019:21
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabSUL47009:27
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNY29348009:33
11415Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:39
128409495Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OK22747039:45
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodSNA45019:51
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE46009:57
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA556480110:03
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP470010:09
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC460110:15
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN490110:21
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBEN343450110:27
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH480110:33
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDEN345490610:39
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR480110:45
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR441710:51
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)324490110:57
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB480111:03
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR480011:09
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROL155490711:15
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDEN345401511:21
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470211:27
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCHA490111:33
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaPGP480011:39
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTEN640460111:45
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OK703480011:51
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUB160490211:57
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP490012:03
 
 
H75 (19)1,3 km 80 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS40009:12
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDE22543029:20
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP43009:28
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP43009:36
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAU36742029:44
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHON35542019:52
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC360110:00
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMEN221420210:08
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoVBM441010:16
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTO704440110:24
6717440510Schanz Ferdinand635 OLC KAPREOLO635440510:32
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAU637440010:40
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440110:48
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362400110:56
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420011:04
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTEN638420411:12
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420111:20
12418656637Frey JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO410011:28
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO440111:36
 
 
H80 (5)1,3 km 70 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK38029:17
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35137059:53
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORF639260010:29
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLIS451391511:05
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDEN350390011:41
 
 
T10 (37)2,5 km 125 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN12019:00
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11529:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP10039:00
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN10019:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecSTH10019:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP10509:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0311029:00
15297202572Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecSTH12019:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11019:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI12019:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11119:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM11559:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI10569:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10039:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09999:00
19242087720Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýSLA12009:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB11039:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA12009:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOW59213049:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35211039:00
698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67211059:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGA59712049:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDEN34511119:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OK22712069:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12110049:00
203222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29110049:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25009039:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10019:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10029:00
10478236Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE10009:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09019:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12509:00
771Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP10009:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67209049:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP10589:00
8342075694Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12009:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (7)2,5 km 125 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05009:00
1585416830Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN67519:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76509:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS70509:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRON24313029:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39069029:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP15529:00
 
 
T10P (59)2,5 km 125 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP13509:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20099:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK11519:00
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC14519:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11009:00
1460232379Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH13519:00
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC12029:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01N1614019:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1311039:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0616029:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP15039:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP12009:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK13139:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY11019:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14519:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceVIC13519:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB12519:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB14039:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI14519:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovTEH9:00
1898Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP10029:00
1842232186Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00039:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11129:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE11009:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14509:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaTEP13009:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV11999:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčTTR12019:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11009:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0513029:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910039:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORST35812029:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAM35314079:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910059:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47712029:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46012059:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-O41911039:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-O24209029:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20113029:00
9Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12112059:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24209049:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35112149:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBI24510019:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-O24209039:00
614500697Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVING50513049:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12019:00
831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12029:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP11589:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM17009:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0314039:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA16509:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM13009:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTA63612029:00
676307803Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLO63512109:00
6162108468Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVING50511039:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OK71012029:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE18509:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB12029:00
7822131197Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP15509:00