Bohemia 2019pá 19.07.2019 20:08
Startovka po kategoriích - E3 Bryzosvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA11519:02
9688660577Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM10509:11
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA09509:20
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP09559:29
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM09519:38
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09519:47
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELT15310049:56
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceVIC095110:05
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351091510:14
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:23
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OK223110910:32
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191094010:41
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV099810:50
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095110:59
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHON355060211:08
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095011:17
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL095011:26
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLO635090411:35
5062006402Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453091111:44
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAM353100611:53
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08649:02
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB07529:10
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR07509:18
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OK45807039:26
1774416309Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07529:34
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM08549:42
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM07569:50
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM07529:58
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM075110:06
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAM353070210:14
5058652155Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453071010:22
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085210:30
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085010:38
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075010:46
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY075010:54
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075811:02
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075611:10
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072311:18
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085411:26
5338663211Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SC457071311:34
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085911:42
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOW592070311:50
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085111:58
 
 
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA07539:07
14652059774Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV07529:16
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OK45808149:25
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDEN34508109:34
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovLIT08519:43
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI08539:52
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075110:01
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OK458081310:10
11572057582Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075210:19
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR085310:28
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM085110:37
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085610:46
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052910:55
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070711:04
702034120Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071911:13
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLIS451000611:22
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085011:31
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLO635070311:40
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072211:49
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05529:12
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM05519:17
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovONO05539:22
1773416310Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB05529:27
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05569:32
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:37
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05599:42
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA05559:47
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35205029:52
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI05509:57
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065510:02
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065310:07
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065610:12
712012204Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051810:17
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061310:22
13602049632Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC065510:27
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SC457051210:32
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGION801060910:37
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050710:42
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELD359050210:47
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OK478051010:52
2838606415Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351051010:57
15902102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065511:02
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP055111:07
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424060311:12
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065011:17
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:22
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGION801060411:27
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191050911:32
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR055011:37
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061211:42
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLIS451000311:47
 
 
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM05539:07
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40105049:19
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL05539:31
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO06539:43
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM06519:55
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065710:07
12102118481Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050410:19
15912085580Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065410:31
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZ211060710:43
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OK478050310:55
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675050411:07
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN055411:19
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OK478060611:31
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053311:43
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050911:55
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1784232975Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB04519:09
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI05559:13
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04519:17
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL04569:21
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04519:25
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK03509:29
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR04509:33
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04529:37
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaPGP03539:41
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04549:45
6432040698Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOW59503039:49
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU04519:53
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEU29404019:57
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045210:01
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030510:05
7381007668Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGION801040210:09
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLIS451031710:13
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELD359030110:17
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaVSP045310:21
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN045110:25
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP045210:29
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033010:33
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030310:37
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OK231040110:41
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030410:45
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030810:49
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453030410:53
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZ211040610:57
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGION801040811:01
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:05
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLEROD232040311:09
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP045211:13
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SC457040411:17
1252439103Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI035011:21
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030711:25
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP035611:29
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENO392040311:33
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035911:37
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030611:41
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035111:45
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLIS451032811:49
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04539:15
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OK45803119:30
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV04539:45
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP045010:00
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLIS451041810:15
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE035110:30
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLIS451040310:45
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY045011:00
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390030411:15
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191032011:30
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:45
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM02589:17
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OK45801069:22
15718655372Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM01519:27
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyDOK01569:32
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39502049:37
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46001039:42
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEU29401029:47
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OK45801029:52
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT27501029:57
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceKAM015310:02
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL025210:07
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP025510:12
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCS405020110:17
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaPGP025710:22
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI025210:27
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:32
9362011852Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC015210:37
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015110:42
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025210:47
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKI594020110:52
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675020310:57
10568635809Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE026011:02
15561418760Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025311:07
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK015111:12
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015311:17
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025111:22
6032086830Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKI501010111:27
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025011:32
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025711:37
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015611:42
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR02509:12
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH01509:24
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40101039:36
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OK45802109:48
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY015010:00
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504020110:12
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390022410:24
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025310:36
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390011610:48
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015711:00
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390021811:12
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191010411:24
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OK478020111:36
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390010111:48
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM99569:03
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK00519:18
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORION21200019:33
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCS40599029:48
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceKAM995010:03
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OK458000910:18
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP995610:33
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM005110:48
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH995011:03
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP005111:18
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínTZL005811:33
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK996611:48
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLIS451002412:03
 
 
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaPGP99569:05
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR00619:18
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP99509:31
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47599079:44
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK00529:57
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyROZ005010:10
3562019792Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390992310:23
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN005210:36
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390991410:49
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-O419990211:02
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390000611:15
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY005011:28
789999333Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191993611:41
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390002611:54
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceKAM95519:05
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR86509:09
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP93509:13
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTAL63297039:17
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR85519:21
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER36493009:25
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA96519:29
255445644Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDEN34586149:33
1272232050Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaPGP96549:37
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceKAM98519:41
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74529:45
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU00579:49
6792086838Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTA63674039:53
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM98509:57
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA785010:01
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI805510:05
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR995210:09
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTU252950210:13
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP875010:17
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR999910:21
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA985010:25
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP965010:29
15728656527Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM989810:33
12618780Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaPGP905510:37
11142073750Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU946010:41
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaPGP885210:45
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV945210:49
8968000244Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceHCE885010:53
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151900110:57
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP975511:01
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10840111:05
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK885511:09
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10152870011:13
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC015611:17
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN895211:21
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC995111:25
74952957Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP985011:29
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191982111:33
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY865011:37
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZ211910211:41
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP905211:45
14468000727Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC015111:49
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY885211:53
 
 
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR97519:27
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringASU82829:33
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC87599:39
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP86509:45
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC98509:51
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0384019:57
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czLOV875010:03
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceKAM785010:09
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE975010:15
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401950610:21
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995110:27
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975510:33
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01900110:39
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN975010:45
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393880910:51
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC876510:57
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyROZ975211:03
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN925211:09
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP865011:15
10848659388Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI985411:21
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122890511:27
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI975111:33
12322060300Kutšová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA785211:39
 
 
D21C (33)3,9 km 110 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84599:26
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovLIT74519:30
12132104589Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoN0790029:34
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS87519:38
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT89519:42
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP90509:46
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA88509:50
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL70539:54
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF34693029:58
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTEN638010710:02
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNES298980210:06
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985010:10
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV895110:14
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTEN638690210:18
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV875110:22
130652106Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaPGP885310:26
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985110:30
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775110:34
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAX420660210:38
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV965310:42
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT835310:46
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671840410:50
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM855210:54
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK865010:58
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovTEH845111:02
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínLDC855011:06
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341910811:10
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY795011:14
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE795011:18
8507207357Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP876011:22
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN985111:26
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY865111:30
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP965111:34
 
 
D21E (23)7,0 km 270 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKI27995019:00
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM93529:08
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB81519:16
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR95529:24
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM96519:32
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24274019:40
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaPGP90569:48
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION24470019:56
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975710:04
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGA597000110:12
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASK555880110:20
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKI279950310:28
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE925010:36
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHUR634900110:44
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSEL360810010:52
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKI279970411:00
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671930111:08
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURA249980211:16
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775311:24
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390980711:32
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OK631930111:40
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU965111:48
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805111:56
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11881421925Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA80509:00
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA80509:10
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA82509:20
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OK22782049:30
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTA63680019:40
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU78519:50
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGA597740310:00
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI815010:10
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP655010:20
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSE551770110:30
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA745110:40
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELD359730410:50
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE755011:00
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOW592820211:10
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC815211:20
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191840311:30
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP825411:40
2847300381Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351801211:50
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453770212:00
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY80509:27
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM80519:33
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA81509:39
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDEN34584089:45
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB80539:51
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS81519:57
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR805010:03
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN845110:09
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB819610:15
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401830910:21
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP805010:27
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO815110:33
14797204502Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV755110:39
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP785110:45
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS474830110:51
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV815110:57
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI845011:03
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP830211:09
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP815011:15
32381119Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365770211:21
102251708Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY825011:27
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCST835111:33
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP76509:08
607780130Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50278049:14
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB76539:20
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP76519:26
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OK71077019:32
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU78509:38
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP66519:44
178352113Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB78519:50
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH76519:56
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaTEP785010:02
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA775010:08
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOW595770110:14
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785310:20
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401750510:26
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI755210:32
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460760210:38
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLO635770210:44
6171931351Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVING505770210:50
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAM353790110:56
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745111:02
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP765111:08
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOV596770111:14
2187003231Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OC321750011:20
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV785111:26
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRON243790111:32
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351761611:38
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424760211:44
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755111:50
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78569:01
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM73539:07
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceKAM78519:13
10781Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:19
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1377029:25
17962127548Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI76539:31
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SE40776029:37
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU73509:43
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB75529:49
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTI27777019:55
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA775010:01
11152035734Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU755810:07
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM755010:13
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765010:19
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORN02760110:25
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765410:31
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR795010:37
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP775210:43
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN745010:49
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI765110:55
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760611:01
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765311:07
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLO635780711:13
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765111:19
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISS633780211:25
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLIS451762711:31
269501925Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349780211:37
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAM353780411:43
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE755011:49
201222650Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291760211:55
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBI245780312:01
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67273039:08
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP73519:12
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF34674019:16
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA O24671029:20
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkVAM72509:24
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI74529:28
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70519:32
11139316Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU60529:36
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceKAM70549:40
367232801Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39370039:44
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN74579:48
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceKAM73509:52
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU69529:56
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMO292730210:00
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaPGP745410:04
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORM506740210:08
13842801028Nováková MarkétaRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM745110:12
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352700110:16
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342720110:20
18218663120Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745110:24
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655210:28
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaPGP715110:32
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM725010:36
18588660554Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaVSP725610:40
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615110:44
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OK223720210:48
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP685010:52
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV735110:56
290501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701711:00
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP705211:04
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IK706720011:08
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyROZ645011:12
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK745611:16
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLEROD232720211:20
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554700111:24
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL735011:28
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740211:32
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV725111:36
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705011:40
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705111:44
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyROZ735011:48
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA735211:52
 
 
D45B (36)3,2 km 110 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71519:20
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM73629:24
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV73519:28
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecSTH74519:32
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI73509:36
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK72509:40
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELT15372059:44
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR73619:48
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH70519:52
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLAR34870029:56
6551425101Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDA622740110:00
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705010:04
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645210:08
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250710210:12
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP715010:16
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR685010:20
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceKAM705510:24
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745510:28
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTIN677710210:32
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC735210:36
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390742910:40
15482800294Halamová AnnaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP735010:44
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OK223710610:48
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695310:52
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OK461730210:56
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705111:00
15551418756Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP745011:04
5332972Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103740211:08
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA715511:12
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN725011:16
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK715111:20
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695011:24
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK675711:28
1497416262Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA705311:32
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK706011:36
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCST745411:40
 
 
D50A (45)4,2 km 145 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27167019:03
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA69519:07
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ12368029:11
10683Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:15
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369019:19
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportVTA69519:23
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU69559:27
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA65509:31
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERING22467029:35
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO64519:39
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267079:43
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369059:47
7767000809Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP67509:51
982218969Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM67509:55
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST40968029:59
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaPGP645010:03
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635110:07
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK675210:11
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655110:15
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaOKP655010:19
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDEN345660110:23
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUE491680210:27
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621690210:31
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA406600110:35
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC665710:39
9457204508Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655310:43
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660910:47
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685210:51
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN635410:55
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OL124680110:59
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP675011:03
1000682680Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS655011:07
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685111:11
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122690311:15
816231939Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP665111:19
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685011:23
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP645111:27
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341690111:31
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP615011:35
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovZPV655311:39
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP695011:43
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERS325670011:47
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351650611:51
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274660211:55
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORS400660411:59
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK67539:18
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV65519:24
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSE39165019:30
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK66519:36
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV67519:42
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF34469009:48
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU66509:54
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEU294680310:00
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403690210:06
1426887607Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK645010:12
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OK228650210:18
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUB160660110:24
1677887915Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP685010:30
10918547Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI695310:36
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE645110:42
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCST655010:48
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OK478691110:54
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390650911:00
16418662737Rýdlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN685011:06
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY685011:12
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660311:18
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390682811:24
1486224894Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA695011:30
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP665111:36
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OK455690211:42
 
 
D55A (27)4,1 km 140 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15164039:12
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67662019:18
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKA45262029:24
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDEN34564039:30
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU64519:36
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDEN34564029:42
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTAL63261019:48
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyDOK60509:54
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OK454630210:00
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OK709640110:06
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP585010:12
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121640210:18
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA625010:24
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620310:30
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP645110:36
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLIS451000110:42
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351642010:48
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTF229630410:54
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OC521640011:00
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE545011:06
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyROZ615011:12
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472640211:18
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURY251630111:24
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351630811:30
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635411:36
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGE161630111:42
10554Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:48
 
 
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaPGP62509:07
1475Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV64019:23
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU63529:39
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTEN64056019:55
123440293Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OK226640110:11
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROL155600410:27
150353643Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSASOB635010:43
14692104601Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV635110:59
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN645111:15
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP625311:31
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341600411:47
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV53519:05
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA56519:09
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM55589:13
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA56509:17
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27157079:21
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyDOK59509:25
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV55519:29
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS57519:33
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU56549:37
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47556099:41
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELT15358029:45
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSM78156009:49
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ55529:53
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA55509:57
14249117Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585110:01
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS555110:05
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP585010:09
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA575010:13
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAM553560110:17
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPEST397570110:21
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585210:25
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGE222550210:29
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK565210:33
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552560210:37
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP575210:41
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN575210:45
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTF229590110:49
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453560510:53
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovTEH575110:57
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLIS451580511:01
3068622642Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.357570011:05
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:09
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE555011:13
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SK702580211:17
483200800Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLIS451570611:21
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453591711:25
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaUVP545011:29
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIR156590111:33
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK575611:37
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP555011:41
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565111:45
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE565011:49
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI555011:53
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT50519:02
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV53529:08
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)32451029:14
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70554029:20
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR50519:26
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA10253029:32
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39352069:38
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR51519:44
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA53519:50
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OK47152029:56
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA515010:02
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP525010:08
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP545210:14
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COAST101530210:20
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA535110:26
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545210:32
127405441Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OK227520210:38
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťTRT535010:44
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčTTR535110:50
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLIS451541110:56
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORS394540111:02
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525011:08
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLIS451500211:14
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545011:20
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLIS451000211:26
17498930Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL525411:32
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLIS451000411:38
6722021655Schanz Frieda635 OLC KAPREOLO635540611:44
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472540411:50
185451645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaVSP505011:56
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU47529:00
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI49509:15
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA46509:30
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaTEP48519:45
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU495010:00
999682619Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS455110:15
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLIS451000510:30
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMEN221450110:45
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP465011:00
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTO704490211:15
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDE225450111:30
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLIS451492111:45
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485112:00
 
 
D75 (1)2,2 km 60 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435010:20
 
 
D80 (1)2,2 km 60 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMAR369390110:40
 
 
F3 (51)2,9 km 45 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11861421924Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA65529:00
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05009:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI75509:00
13501470165Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP77509:00
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovONO75529:00
11230Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS03019:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS64029:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS68509:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV02509:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71019:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV45509:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR77509:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínTZL57579:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN73509:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB77009:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaVSP74639:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB47019:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20019:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20039:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálSBR19669:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA50529:00
1485439143Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýSLA02009:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04539:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS01009:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPEST39850029:00
10398Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39569099:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOM40478019:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOM40466029:00
42946111Varga János402 VACUUM SC40254019:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24192039:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OK23170059:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROL15580029:00
318410121Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836177029:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORN34767029:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24164049:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40892029:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP49519:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP82509:00
857440490Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT61519:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS65019:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR74009:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM72029:00
7482050641Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA76019:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTAD70763029:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67573029:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP62509:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78019:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV87509:00
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU68509:00
1345405951Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK61XX9:00
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU64019:00
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP87019:00
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP78509:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1587029:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1588019:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK59XX9:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK83XX9:00
13269833Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK67569:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI78539:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04549:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM78009:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaVSP74009:00
1840232144Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00029:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSASOB88519:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSASOB87039:00
1520682356Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB82979:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77509:00
16002103701Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77519:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953069:00
4044714817Herter Kata399 MAFC BUDAPEST39990079:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPEST39954099:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV70519:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953089:00
3252086828Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.36684029:00
215333320Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNES29867039:00
3262086829Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.36680019:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPEST39900109:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENO39269029:00
12192148210Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKAN1176029:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU77519:00
12212086851Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVN1281029:00
12262086852Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455019:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455029:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyJLI77019:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP76509:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceKAM78009:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI71519:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02019:00
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10029:05
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11009:14
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM10029:23
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU09029:32
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI09019:41
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB09039:50
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION24409029:59
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA090210:08
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaPGP090310:17
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091410:26
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP090310:35
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SC457092310:44
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349090310:53
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR090011:02
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP090111:11
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAM353090311:20
77200203Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103090311:29
8998667965Škorpil MarekHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR090011:38
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLO635100911:47
1023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY090011:56
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07029:24
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaPGP07009:28
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORST35807059:32
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI07009:36
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07019:40
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA07009:44
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07009:48
13032103707Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaPGP07069:52
18832103681Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM08139:56
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUE491070310:00
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070110:04
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070110:08
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SC457071010:12
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL070010:16
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080910:20
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELD359080310:24
8181302784Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081710:28
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SC457071610:32
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453070910:36
5298666100Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SC457072110:40
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OK231070310:44
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SC457070910:48
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLEROD232070410:52
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072510:56
85149889Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081811:00
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaVSP080711:04
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457070611:08
14897300545Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýSLA080011:12
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453070811:16
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV070111:20
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodSNA080111:24
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceVIC071311:28
2862177Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351071111:32
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOV596080311:36
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM07019:00
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07039:09
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07049:18
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12108039:27
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OK45807159:36
17941424649Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI07089:45
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50208029:54
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPEST399080210:03
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070710:12
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM070210:21
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA080110:30
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071710:39
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080110:48
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBEN343080210:57
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN081211:06
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072611:15
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070611:24
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN070011:33
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLIS11:42
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052711:51
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM070112:00
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR070012:09
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceKAM05069:10
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67606069:13
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39506149:16
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05039:19
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOW59506049:22
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39508079:25
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46006049:28
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05029:31
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA05009:34
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505059:37
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP06059:40
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ05009:43
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU05009:46
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27106039:49
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGA59706029:52
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39508159:55
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05059:58
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271050510:01
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052810:04
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050710:07
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457050510:10
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OK478060410:13
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060610:16
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053210:19
15402103723Bulíř JáchymTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP060210:22
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051510:25
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OK227060710:28
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SC457061510:31
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI060010:34
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGION801060510:37
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050110:40
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OK223060710:43
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLIS451052310:46
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OK478050510:49
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050010:52
16078662716Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060310:55
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223060410:58
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060111:01
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SC457060711:04
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051411:07
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451060811:10
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodSNA050111:13
5901206996Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OK478051411:16
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052411:19
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SC457051111:22
682800664Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051411:25
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SC457051411:28
802034112Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053111:31
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060011:34
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SC457050811:37
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060511:40
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051511:43
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5782073649Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505039:01
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálSBR05019:09
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU05019:17
6062086834Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50206039:25
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505049:33
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OK47805029:41
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS45105209:49
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05019:57
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLIS451061410:05
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE050010:13
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051010:21
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK060110:29
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM050210:37
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLIS451060710:45
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI060210:53
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06060511:01
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLIS451051911:09
2732055Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351060111:17
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390061511:25
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453050311:33
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051611:41
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050311:49
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR060011:57
 
 
H16A (50)5,5 km 180 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11359Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:17
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27103029:20
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaPGP04069:23
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM03019:26
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR03089:29
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaPGP04049:32
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67603049:35
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaPGP03099:38
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:41
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaPGP03009:44
9569201061Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM04059:47
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ03019:50
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU03009:53
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaPGP04019:56
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04009:59
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaPGP030510:02
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK030310:05
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLIS451042210:08
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040010:11
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223030310:14
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031910:17
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI030010:20
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkLME040010:23
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040110:26
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390040310:29
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421030210:32
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP040810:35
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGION801040310:38
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030010:41
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOV596030210:44
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030610:47
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031110:50
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SC457041910:53
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033510:56
7361007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGION801050710:59
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM040411:02
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040211:05
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaVSP040611:08
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGION801040611:11
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030311:14
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaVSP040111:17
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SC457041711:20
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013811:23
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030811:26
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040011:29
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031011:32
1148621059Narager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OK223030811:35
678655566Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033411:38
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673040211:41
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031711:44
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM04149:10
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL03059:18
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OK45804129:26
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA03009:34
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAX42004039:42
1454420435Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04019:50
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR03079:58
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovLIT040110:06
579682064Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040110:14
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY040110:22
5801451887Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040210:30
16102103712Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040910:38
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLIS451042510:46
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031210:54
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLIS451040911:02
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OK478040811:10
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031311:18
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI030011:26
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050411:34
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39011:42
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISS633020411:50
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050011:58
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39502119:02
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU01059:07
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucUOL01049:12
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCHA01039:17
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP01019:22
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM02029:27
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR02129:32
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaPGP02009:37
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceKAM01059:42
12988666867Siegl MatyášPGP SK PragaPGP01049:47
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceKAM01019:52
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM01089:57
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyDOK010310:02
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK020210:07
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyDOK020010:12
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010410:17
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR011010:22
8742053509Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyDOK010010:27
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020610:32
10902032134Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI010210:37
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013910:42
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390011310:47
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673010110:52
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OL124010210:57
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421010111:02
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SC457022211:07
889500005Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013711:12
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP011011:17
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OK231010211:22
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTIN677020111:27
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010711:32
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010511:37
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390012011:42
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP010011:47
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191014211:52
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKI594020211:57
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU02039:25
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM01029:35
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:45
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM02039:55
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010210:05
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:15
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecSTH010410:25
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISS633010310:35
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020510:45
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínTZL020310:55
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010011:05
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010211:15
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI020311:25
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020211:35
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOC15799009:06
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU00019:21
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK00009:36
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM00039:51
979218798Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceKAM000010:06
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM990210:21
9908656655Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceKAM990010:36
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI000210:51
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000511:06
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGE161000211:21
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351001811:36
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000611:51
 
 
H20B (5)5,3 km 155 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12662032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaPGP00019:09
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47599069:49
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK000010:29
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390001011:09
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000411:49
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU00019:08
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceKAM93009:11
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA93009:14
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyDOK84009:17
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU95029:20
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDEN34582079:23
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39596139:26
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU00019:29
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI87009:32
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP85119:35
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP84009:38
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP64019:41
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB79029:44
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU91029:47
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCHA78009:50
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM92029:53
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCHA91059:56
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDEN34587099:59
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV790010:02
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM790210:05
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyDOK870010:08
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU980210:11
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA860410:14
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUS248960010:17
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceKAM760010:20
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT850110:23
7612051488Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringASU860610:26
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342970210:29
19237209363Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyDOK980010:32
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK850510:35
815899156Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP960010:38
4615688Toon Melis159 D-TEAM159920210:41
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671910210:44
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLO635740110:47
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10790210:50
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC800510:53
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodSNA710510:56
16188659418Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990110:59
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC010111:02
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLIS451901011:05
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390942211:08
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN980211:11
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLO635790811:14
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000111:17
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceKAM940311:20
14502045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC970311:23
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN890111:26
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP930111:29
75449474Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP920011:32
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN930111:35
5318666099Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SC457920111:38
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGION801840111:41
4516753Deferme Miel159 D-TEAM159960311:44
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE800111:47
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810411:50
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP950111:53
 
 
H21B (43)5,7 km 195 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST89029:28
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA67059:31
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP99019:34
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP83029:37
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH77029:40
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTEN63899039:43
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP94019:46
10182059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY87009:49
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY87009:52
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT84019:55
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI81009:58
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403960110:01
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881110:04
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01910210:07
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovLIT900110:10
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM980210:13
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401921010:16
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TG354950210:19
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930110:22
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN05800110:25
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaPGP940510:28
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341860710:31
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241930210:34
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCST670210:37
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZ211590110:40
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC760010:43
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZ211920310:46
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06750110:49
157987373Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122870710:52
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP970210:55
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN980410:58
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZ211990511:01
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLIS451851211:04
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZ211950411:07
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP980511:10
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390872711:13
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK710711:16
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000111:19
6022086832Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKI501980311:22
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE750111:25
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390900511:28
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN970011:31
11757003029Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP940011:34
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC93009:17
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM88099:25
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15189049:33
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTEN63802069:41
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM86039:49
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM92009:57
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaPGP820710:05
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM940410:13
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoSBK791110:21
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341840610:29
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaVSP920010:37
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990210:45
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM740110:53
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENO392950411:01
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671850311:09
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP850111:17
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC010111:25
1231301244Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICEN18850111:33
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM040111:41
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR89009:06
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaPGP84019:09
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM00039:12
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39592059:15
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK99049:18
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLAS47795039:21
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceKAM96029:24
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU96019:27
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM96049:30
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39598039:33
983211436Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceKAM96009:36
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99049:39
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU99029:42
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39599029:45
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaPGP82069:48
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceKAM94009:51
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaPGP95039:54
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKI27996029:57
12699418870Flašar JanPGP SK PragaPGP861010:00
9648644887Kettner VojtěchKAM OK KameniceKAM960110:03
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP980710:06
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770010:09
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393721210:12
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990110:15
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:18
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000210:21
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDEN345851210:24
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU001010:27
19228266435Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING903720110:30
11238656511Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911310:33
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyDOK960210:36
17278086808Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR910010:39
12938663177Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaPGP960110:42
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM930110:45
1304515161Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaPGP870010:48
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK880010:51
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORU254950010:54
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920110:57
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR970111:00
10217207361Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY850611:03
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122880611:06
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810211:09
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408850111:12
1671391741Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMA247890011:15
177682052Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMED253950111:18
922013439Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191980511:21
4714567Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAM159920111:24
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURA249950111:27
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY860011:30
13351394262Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK820011:33
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OK631930211:36
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKO255890111:39
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE950111:42
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK900111:45
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínTZL813111:48
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR870011:51
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT276930111:54
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46077019:25
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkVAM82019:29
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV81019:33
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSC36876019:37
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB64019:41
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS68009:45
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHUR63481029:49
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20180019:53
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASK55582029:57
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV770110:01
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800910:05
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750010:09
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR840710:13
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI800210:17
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSASOB630110:21
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU810610:25
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG593800010:29
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP800310:33
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA800010:37
18312058471Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740310:41
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP820110:45
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaVSP731010:49
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI730010:53
6152108475Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVING505780110:57
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711111:01
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP741711:05
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OK227810511:09
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP791111:13
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC820311:17
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM740111:21
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRON243840311:25
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOW592800111:29
10461426044Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE800111:33
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP680111:37
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURA11:41
 
 
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12181019:29
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU81019:41
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO82029:53
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO800110:05
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůKSU750410:17
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHAN07820110:29
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM840110:41
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN751310:53
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191844111:05
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčTTR820111:17
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP750011:29
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLIS451810411:41
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA76009:23
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP78029:28
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS79019:33
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB76029:38
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40178089:43
14807204490Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV72019:48
4238657201Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40172079:53
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovLIT76059:58
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401770110:03
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP751010:08
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA O246730110:13
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSE551760210:18
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750110:23
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDEN345781810:28
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecSTH780110:33
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPEST399750110:38
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínLDC730210:43
15782032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN750010:48
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceVIC770010:53
2857300445Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351781310:58
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760111:03
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349740111:08
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671750511:13
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBI245750211:18
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP770511:23
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP790011:28
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP640111:33
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OK227770111:38
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL77009:14
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO75029:22
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77049:30
1533Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecSTH77019:38
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI77049:46
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OK45877079:54
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP730010:02
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU780210:10
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálSBR780010:18
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOW595770210:26
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP750410:34
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPEST399760410:42
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM760310:50
11788Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:58
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY740011:06
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLIS451752611:14
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY780011:22
14902801037Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýSLA750011:30
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP770311:38
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR760011:46
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTEN63870019:22
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCHA70009:25
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70019:28
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA27370009:31
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkVAM66019:34
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39373089:37
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR72019:40
12688670478Drbal JanPGP SK PragaPGP71019:43
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34268069:46
13832120650Novák PetrRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM74019:49
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB74029:52
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267039:55
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORST35867049:58
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMO292700110:01
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTI277720210:04
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401710210:07
237501914Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670410:10
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU690010:13
2358011012Finkenstädt Michael342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342650510:16
6547210497Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDA622740210:19
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSASOB730010:22
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORST358740310:25
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaPGP690110:28
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýSLA650010:31
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUS476700010:34
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI720110:37
8228650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP650010:40
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN680210:43
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122680110:46
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701910:49
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI740210:52
9977300172Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS710010:55
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453701610:58
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700211:01
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OK223700511:04
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínLDC730111:07
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLEROD232700111:10
814515448Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP660111:13
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OK223730111:16
10553Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:19
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýSLA710011:22
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP710011:25
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424730111:28
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78361680111:31
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE740011:34
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OK708740111:37
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SE396710111:40
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1865410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK72009:04
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN72009:10
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369139:16
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI70009:22
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39370079:28
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI71029:34
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR73059:40
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1372019:46
11189201683Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU74039:52
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40174129:58
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02N09730110:04
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720210:10
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401731110:16
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA740010:22
18242067313Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740210:28
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740110:34
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLIS451721610:40
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP670010:46
1551442867Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP720110:52
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453720710:58
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyROZ660011:04
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP700011:10
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV730111:16
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR730011:22
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV740211:28
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLIS451730111:34
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700411:40
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP710311:46
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN720111:52
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP700311:58
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17818044Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB65029:12
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU63019:16
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39566169:20
981218970Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceKAM67019:24
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROL15569059:28
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM67009:32
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39366049:36
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25069019:40
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureOAV69009:44
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELT15367039:48
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORM50665019:52
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEU29467049:56
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKAT278660110:00
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucUOL650310:04
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123650110:08
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676600210:12
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVL591670010:16
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502660510:20
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUE491690110:24
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálSBR660110:28
9352124770Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA660010:32
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDEN345641310:36
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCS405670310:40
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275680110:44
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENO392670110:48
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OK455660110:52
168061156Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122560410:56
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI680111:00
68633233Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE103690111:04
7838246117Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST650111:08
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV680211:12
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY570111:16
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION297690111:20
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554650211:24
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660411:28
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291690111:32
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660211:36
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMEL154650011:40
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621670111:44
6042086831Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKI501650211:48
 
 
H50B (30)3,7 km 125 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK69029:06
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH67019:12
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39367109:18
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB66019:24
11124Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:30
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47767019:36
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL50465029:42
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU65019:48
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH69029:54
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393641110:00
431505276Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403670310:06
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU670010:12
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458680110:18
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690110:24
440233641Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SE407690110:30
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393680210:36
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN660310:42
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650410:48
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP670310:54
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390672111:00
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690011:06
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborKTA650111:12
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650811:18
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OK231660411:24
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI690011:30
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTF229670211:36
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM690011:42
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675690111:48
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP660511:54
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP690112:00
 
 
H55A (45)4,8 km 160 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFER42262009:02
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAX42060019:06
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaPGP60039:10
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15162029:14
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI49009:18
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaPGP60009:22
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OK22860019:26
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67662059:30
2248641546Hunt David326 BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE32660019:34
11242Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:38
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA67464009:42
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROL15560039:46
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OK45462019:50
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROL15564019:54
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TG35461019:58
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395640810:02
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA620010:06
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKEN356620010:10
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceJEN620110:14
610640428Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502640110:18
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409630110:22
19217209277Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU610210:26
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDEN345640410:30
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSK172610010:34
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP610210:38
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241620110:42
14182800319Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP620010:46
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK640110:50
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274610110:54
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN630110:58
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN363630011:02
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORS400600211:06
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351640711:10
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKI594620311:14
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORS400610311:18
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAU367610111:22
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP630111:26
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122530211:30
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORS400630111:34
3408101914Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390640811:38
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURY251620211:42
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472610111:46
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceKAM640011:50
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISS633620111:54
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE610011:58
 
 
H55B (21)3,5 km 115 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67264029:11
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkVAM64019:19
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM61139:27
217224417Boucher Yves298 VINCENNES29861019:35
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK61029:43
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLAR34861019:51
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27164049:59
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OK458590810:07
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OK456610010:15
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSE391630210:23
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP640110:31
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672600110:39
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT272630110:47
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OK478621210:55
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV630411:03
32445649Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365600111:11
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP590011:19
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN600011:27
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORN347640111:35
11094Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:43
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI640111:51
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7431398040Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELL90258009:18
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK57029:22
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU59059:26
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURG29655019:30
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OK22659029:34
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELT15355019:38
7228000052Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70558019:42
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0K47355009:46
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OK23059009:50
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKA45258019:54
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR58039:58
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCHA550010:02
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580110:06
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUB160580310:10
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA540010:14
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCI425550010:18
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP570010:22
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540210:26
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENT295570010:30
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590210:34
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP550110:38
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OK478591310:42
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK570110:46
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SK702550110:50
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIR156560010:54
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN554910:58
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTF229570511:02
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG IL503570111:06
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552550111:10
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570111:14
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OK461560111:18
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351590211:22
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP580211:26
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351550911:30
9008670484Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR570011:34
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínTZL570211:38
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE550011:42
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK57039:04
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP55009:16
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS55019:28
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTAD70759019:40
895301371Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceHCE59019:52
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyDOK550010:04
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OK701590010:16
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN560210:28
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP570110:40
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP550010:52
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCST560111:04
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390591111:16
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějovicePCB590111:28
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURY323550011:40
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP550211:52
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9387778Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceJEN52019:00
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OK45851049:04
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU52019:08
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70552039:12
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGE22252019:16
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU48019:20
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI47019:24
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAM55351029:28
111251105Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU51019:32
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OK47153039:36
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA50039:40
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47553089:44
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OK47153019:48
10036645Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaKBP45009:52
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI50009:56
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500210:00
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI510110:04
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaPGP500010:08
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTAL632530210:12
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI520110:16
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšMAS540010:20
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362510210:24
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520610:28
351720934Aerts André155 TROL155540610:32
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR510010:36
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucUOL520110:40
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500210:44
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705500410:48
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoDKL520210:52
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102520110:56
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271530611:00
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COAST101530111:04
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR500011:08
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP520111:12
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaDOB500111:16
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341540311:20
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPEST398520111:24
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN510111:28
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčTTR520111:32
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV500111:36
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE540011:40
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE500011:44
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORS394530211:48
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472520311:52
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL510211:56
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodSNA540312:00
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV52039:22
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS53019:34
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPEST39750029:46
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERING22451019:58
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL510110:10
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458530510:22
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM530010:34
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341520510:46
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP500110:58
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV470111:10
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-O419540111:22
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLIS451521311:34
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťTRT510011:46
 
 
H70 (31)2,8 km 90 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROL15549079:00
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTEN64046019:06
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaPGP48009:12
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB48019:18
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)32449019:24
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK47029:30
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OK70348009:36
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCHA49019:42
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR48009:48
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUB16049029:54
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH480110:00
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDEN345490610:06
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR480110:12
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDEN345401510:18
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR441710:24
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP490010:30
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460010:36
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTF229650310:42
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP470010:48
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabSUL470010:54
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN490111:00
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV490111:06
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460011:12
128409495Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OK227470311:18
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV460111:24
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNY293480011:30
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBEN343450111:36
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA556480111:42
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC460111:48
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodSNA450111:54
11415Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTEN63842049:01
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA44019:11
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO44019:21
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL42009:31
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL36240019:41
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH42019:51
12418656637Frey JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO410010:01
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDE225430210:11
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP430010:21
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoVBM441010:31
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAU637440010:41
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMEN221420210:51
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHON355420111:01
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP430011:11
6717440510Schanz Ferdinand635 OLC KAPREOLO635440511:21
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTO704440111:31
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC360111:41
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAU367420211:51
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS400012:01
 
 
H80 (5)2,4 km 60 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDEN35039009:04
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORF63926009:44
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351370510:24
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK380211:04
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLIS451391511:44
 
 
T10 (38)3,1 km 35 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN12019:00
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11529:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP10039:00
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN10019:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecSTH10019:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP10509:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0311029:00
15297202572Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecSTH12019:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11019:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09999:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI12019:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11119:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM11559:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI10569:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB11039:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10039:00
17951424648Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11009:00
19242087720Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýSLA12009:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOW59213049:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35211039:00
698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67211059:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGA59712049:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDEN34511119:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OK22712069:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12110049:00
203222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29110049:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25009039:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67209049:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09019:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10019:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA12009:00
10478236Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE10009:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10029:00
8342075694Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12009:00
771Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP10009:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12509:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP10589:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (7)3,1 km 35 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05009:00
1585416830Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN67519:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76509:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS70509:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRON24313029:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39069029:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP15529:00
 
 
T10P (61)3,1 km 35 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1460232379Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH13519:00
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC12029:00
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC14519:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11009:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14509:00
151949987Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB13509:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14519:00
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP13509:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY11019:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP15039:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01N1614019:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK13139:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20099:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK11519:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP12009:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceVIC13519:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB12519:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB14039:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI14519:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovTEH9:00
1898Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP10029:00
1842232186Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00039:00
1762301554Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucUOL76519:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaTEP13009:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11129:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE11009:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11009:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV11999:00
16921403064Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR10069:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčTTR12019:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1311039:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910059:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910039:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORST35812029:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-O41911039:00
614500697Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVING50513049:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47712029:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46012059:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAM35314079:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-O24209029:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20113029:00
9Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12112059:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24209049:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35112149:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBI24510019:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-O24209039:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM13009:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM17009:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12019:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA16509:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0616029:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0513029:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0314039:00
831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12029:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTA63612029:00
676307803Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLO63512109:00
6162108468Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVING50511039:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OK71012029:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP11589:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE18509:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB12029:00