Bohemia 2019pá 19.07.2019 20:08
Startovka po kategoriích - E2 Salomonvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)2,1 km 60 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP09559:04
9688660577Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM10509:13
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA09509:22
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELT15310049:31
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09519:40
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA11519:49
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM09519:58
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OK223110910:07
5062006402Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453091110:16
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL095010:25
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceVIC095110:34
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191094010:43
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV099810:52
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLO635090411:01
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAM353100611:10
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:19
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095111:28
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351091511:37
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095011:46
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHON355060211:55
 
 
D12A (23)2,9 km 90 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB07529:01
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM07519:09
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR07509:17
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08649:25
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM07529:33
1774416309Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07529:41
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OK45807039:49
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM07569:57
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM085410:05
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075010:13
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085110:21
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075610:29
5058652155Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453071010:37
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085210:45
5338663211Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SC457071310:53
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085011:01
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072311:09
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAM353070211:17
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOW592070311:25
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085411:33
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY075011:41
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085911:49
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075811:57
 
 
D12B (18)2,1 km 70 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OK45808139:05
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI08569:15
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDEN34508109:25
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI08539:35
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07519:45
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR08539:55
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OK458081410:05
11572057582Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075210:15
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovLIT085110:25
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM085110:35
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA075310:45
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072210:55
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLIS451000611:05
702034120Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071911:15
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085011:25
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052911:35
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070711:45
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLO635070311:55
 
 
D14A (32)2,9 km 95 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM05519:28
1773416310Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB05529:32
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA05559:36
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:40
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI05509:44
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovONO05539:48
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05529:52
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35205029:56
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055910:00
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191050910:04
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055610:08
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP055110:12
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SC457051210:16
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065310:20
712012204Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051810:24
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR055010:28
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065610:32
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424060310:36
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLIS451000310:40
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061310:44
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGION801060410:48
2838606415Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351051010:52
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGION801060910:56
13602049632Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC065511:00
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:04
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELD359050211:08
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OK478051011:12
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065011:16
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065511:20
15902102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065511:24
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050711:28
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061211:32
 
 
D14B (15)2,3 km 100 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM05539:04
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO06539:16
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM06519:28
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL05539:40
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40105049:52
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053310:04
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OK478060610:16
15912085580Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065410:28
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OK478050310:40
12102118481Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050410:52
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZ211060711:04
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050911:16
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN055411:28
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675050411:40
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065711:52
 
 
D16A (41)3,1 km 135 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04549:10
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEU29404019:14
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI05559:18
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaPGP03539:22
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04519:26
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK03509:30
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL04569:34
6432040698Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOW59503039:38
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR04509:42
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04529:46
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU04519:50
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI04529:54
1784232975Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB04519:58
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045110:02
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SC457040410:06
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP035610:10
7381007668Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGION801040210:14
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030310:18
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030610:22
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP045210:26
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:30
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033010:34
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OK231040110:38
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030810:42
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZ211040610:46
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP045210:50
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLIS451031710:54
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030510:58
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGION801040811:02
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035911:06
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLEROD232040311:10
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENO392040311:14
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLIS451032811:18
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELD359030111:22
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaVSP045311:26
1252439103Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI035011:30
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN045111:34
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030411:38
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035111:42
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453030411:46
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030711:50
 
 
D16B (11)2,4 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04539:13
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OK45803119:29
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV04539:45
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLIS451041810:01
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191032010:17
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE035110:33
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390030410:49
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY045011:05
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP045011:21
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLIS451040311:37
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:53
 
 
D18A (28)3,2 km 150 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46001039:11
15718655372Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM01519:17
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceKAM01539:23
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL02529:29
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaPGP02579:35
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OK45801069:41
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP02559:47
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OK45801029:53
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyDOK01569:59
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020410:05
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI025210:11
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM025810:17
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCS405020110:23
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEU294010210:29
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:35
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275010210:41
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025010:47
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015310:53
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015110:59
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK015111:05
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025111:11
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025211:17
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015611:23
15561418760Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP025311:29
9362011852Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC015211:35
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKI594020111:41
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025711:47
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675020311:53
 
 
D18B (14)2,4 km 90 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR02509:26
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY01509:36
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH01509:46
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OK45802109:56
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504020110:06
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401010310:16
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390010110:26
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OK478020110:36
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390021810:46
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN015710:56
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191010411:06
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390022411:16
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025311:26
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390011611:36
 
 
D20A (13)3,1 km 135 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM00519:19
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OK45800099:31
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceKAM99509:43
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH99509:55
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK005110:07
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM995610:19
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP995610:31
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORION212000110:43
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCS405990210:55
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK996611:07
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínTZL005811:19
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLIS451002411:31
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP005111:43
 
 
D20B (14)2,6 km 115 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR00619:10
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47599079:22
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaPGP99569:34
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK00529:46
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP99509:58
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390000610:10
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY005010:22
3562019792Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390992310:34
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN005210:46
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-O419990210:58
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390991411:10
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyROZ005011:22
789999333Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191993611:34
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390002611:46
 
 
D21A (41)3,8 km 160 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR85519:10
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP87509:14
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99529:18
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA96519:22
11142073750Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU94609:26
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV94529:30
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaPGP88529:34
15728656527Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM98989:38
6792086838Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTA63674039:42
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI80559:46
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM98509:50
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU00579:54
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER36493009:58
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA985010:02
255445644Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDEN345861410:06
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTAL632970310:10
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR999910:14
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceKAM985110:18
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP935010:22
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTU252950210:26
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP965010:30
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA785010:34
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151900110:38
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL745210:42
1272232050Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaPGP965410:46
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceKAM955110:50
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR865010:54
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY865010:58
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10840111:02
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN895211:06
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK885511:10
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP975511:14
14468000727Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC015111:18
74952957Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP985011:22
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10152870011:26
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC015611:30
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191982111:34
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZ211910211:38
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP905211:42
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY885211:46
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC995111:50
 
 
D21B (23)3,2 km 130 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12322060300Kutšová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA78529:01
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC98509:09
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0384019:17
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU99519:25
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE97509:33
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czLOV87509:41
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM97559:49
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP86509:57
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR975110:05
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC875910:13
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401950610:21
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceKAM785010:29
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01900110:37
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393880910:45
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringASU828210:53
10848659388Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI985411:01
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyROZ975211:09
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP865011:17
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN925211:25
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI975111:33
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN975011:41
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122890511:49
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC876511:57
 
 
D21C (31)2,9 km 120 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA88509:01
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84599:07
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT83539:13
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNES29898029:19
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAX42066029:25
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTEN63869029:31
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovLIT74519:37
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86519:43
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV87519:49
12132104589Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoN0790029:55
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985010:01
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT895110:07
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV965310:13
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS875110:19
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346930210:25
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985110:31
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL705310:37
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV895110:43
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP905010:49
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775110:55
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTEN638010711:01
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM855211:07
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK865011:13
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY795011:19
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínLDC855011:25
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP965111:31
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN985111:37
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341910811:43
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE795011:49
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671840411:55
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovTEH845112:01
 
 
D21E (24)4,6 km 210 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION24470019:23
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaPGP90569:29
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHUR63490019:35
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASK55588019:41
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM96519:47
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGA59700019:53
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24274019:59
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB815110:05
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR955210:11
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKI279950110:17
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE925010:23
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM935210:29
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKI279970410:35
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975710:41
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKI279950310:47
1718822282Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR835410:53
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSEL360810010:59
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390980711:05
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775311:11
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURA249980211:17
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU965111:23
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OK631930111:29
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671930111:35
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805111:41
 
 
D35A (19)3,7 km 155 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA80509:00
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTA63680019:10
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU78519:20
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGA59774039:30
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA82509:40
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OK22782049:50
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSE551770110:00
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC815210:10
11881421925Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA805010:20
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI815010:30
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP655010:40
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA745110:50
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191840311:00
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP825411:10
2847300381Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351801211:20
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE755011:30
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELD359730411:40
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOW592820211:50
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453770212:00
 
 
D35B (22)2,8 km 105 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM80519:30
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA81509:36
14797204502Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV75519:42
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO81519:48
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP78519:54
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN845110:00
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401830910:06
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS815110:12
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB819610:18
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDEN345840810:24
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP805010:30
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB805310:36
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR805010:42
102251708Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY825010:48
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV815110:54
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP815011:00
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY805011:06
32381119Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365770211:12
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP830211:18
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS474830111:24
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCST835111:30
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI845011:36
 
 
D40A (28)3,1 km 135 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaTEP78509:08
607780130Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50278049:14
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOW59577019:20
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40175059:26
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI75529:32
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OK71077019:38
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP76519:44
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46076029:50
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH76519:56
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP665110:02
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB765310:08
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785010:14
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765010:20
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785310:26
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA775010:32
178352113Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785110:38
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRON243790110:44
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAM353790110:50
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424760210:56
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351761611:02
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV785111:08
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOV596770111:14
2187003231Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OC321750011:20
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP765111:26
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755111:32
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745111:38
6171931351Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVING505770211:44
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLO635770211:50
 
 
D40B (31)2,3 km 90 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17962127548Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI76539:01
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78569:07
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SE40776029:13
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM73539:19
10781Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:25
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTI27777019:31
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1377029:37
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM75509:43
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA77509:49
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB75529:55
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU735010:01
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceKAM785110:07
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760610:13
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR795010:19
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISS633780210:25
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLIS451762710:31
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP775210:37
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE755010:43
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765410:49
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBI245780310:55
12022103763Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN04740111:01
269501925Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349780211:07
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI765111:13
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765311:19
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORN02760111:25
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765011:31
201222650Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291760211:37
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765111:43
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAM353780411:49
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN745011:55
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLO635780712:01
 
 
D45A (42)3,0 km 125 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70519:29
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV65529:32
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORM50674029:35
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA O24671029:38
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaPGP71519:41
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP73519:44
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35270019:47
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaPGP74549:50
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceKAM70549:53
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMO29273029:56
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN74579:59
367232801Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700310:02
11139316Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605210:05
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346740110:08
13842801028Nováková MarkétaRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM745110:11
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU695210:14
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceKAM735010:17
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745210:20
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672730310:23
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342720110:26
18218663120Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745110:29
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkVAM725010:32
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM725010:35
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK745610:38
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP705210:41
12502091538Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI740110:44
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyROZ735010:47
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV735110:50
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyROZ645010:53
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615110:56
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA735210:59
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLEROD232720211:02
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL735011:05
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705011:08
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OK223720211:11
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554700111:14
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV725111:17
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705111:20
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP685011:23
290501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701711:26
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740211:29
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IK706720011:32
 
 
D45B (34)2,2 km 80 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI73509:07
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR73619:12
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceKAM70559:17
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecSTH74519:22
6551425101Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDA62274019:27
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP71509:32
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71519:37
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK72509:42
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25071029:47
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH70519:52
12572102798Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY73509:57
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735110:02
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLAR348700210:07
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR685010:12
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705010:17
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736210:22
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELT153720510:27
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645210:32
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745510:37
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTIN677710210:42
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK675710:47
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA715510:52
15482800294Halamová AnnaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP735010:57
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OK461730211:02
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK715111:07
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695011:12
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390742911:17
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC735211:22
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN725011:27
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCST745411:32
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OK223710611:37
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695311:42
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK706011:47
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN705111:52
 
 
D50A (44)2,9 km 130 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUE49168029:01
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDEN34566019:05
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369059:09
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27167019:13
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ12368029:17
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERING22467029:21
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST40968029:25
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU63519:29
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaOKP65509:33
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369019:37
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA65519:41
7767000809Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP67509:45
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267079:49
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA69519:53
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA65509:57
10683Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:01
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO645110:05
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU695510:09
982218969Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM675010:13
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK675210:17
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaPGP645010:21
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportVTA695110:25
1000682680Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS655010:29
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORS400660410:33
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OL124680110:37
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP615010:41
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC665710:45
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN635410:49
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovZPV655310:53
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274660210:57
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP675011:01
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685111:05
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660911:09
816231939Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP665111:13
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP645111:17
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA406600111:21
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP695011:25
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122690311:29
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685011:33
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351650611:37
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERS325670011:41
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341690111:45
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685211:49
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621690211:53
 
 
D50B (22)2,3 km 95 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE64519:07
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV65519:15
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK67539:23
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUB16066019:31
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU66509:39
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEU29468039:47
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF34469009:55
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK665110:03
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCST655010:11
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403690210:19
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OK228650210:27
1426887607Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK645010:35
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675110:43
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSE391650110:51
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OK478691110:59
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390650911:07
16418662737Rýdlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN685011:15
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OK455690211:23
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660311:31
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP665111:39
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390682811:47
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY685011:55
 
 
D55A (27)2,8 km 115 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12164029:12
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15164039:18
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKA45262029:24
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyDOK60509:30
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67662019:36
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP58509:42
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67662039:48
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OK70964019:54
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTAL632610110:00
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDEN345640310:06
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645110:12
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OK454630210:18
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA625010:24
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP645110:30
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDEN345640210:36
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351642010:42
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGE161630110:48
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OC521640010:54
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLIS451000111:00
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE545011:06
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURY251630111:12
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472640211:18
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351630811:24
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635411:30
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTF229630411:36
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyROZ615011:42
10554Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:48
 
 
D55B (10)2,2 km 80 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
150353643Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSASOB63509:18
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTEN64056019:34
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU63529:50
14692104601Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV635110:06
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaPGP625010:22
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN645110:38
1475Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV640110:54
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROL155600411:10
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341600411:26
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP625311:42
 
 
D60 (43)2,7 km 95 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV55519:09
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27157079:13
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGE22255029:17
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP58509:21
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPEST39757019:25
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK58529:29
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSM78156009:33
14249117Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK58519:37
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM55589:41
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELT15358029:45
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ55529:49
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAM55356019:53
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK56529:57
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535110:01
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565110:05
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyDOK595010:09
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS575110:13
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU565410:17
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA555010:21
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475560910:25
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565010:29
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS555110:33
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA575010:37
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE565010:41
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP555010:45
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE555010:49
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK575610:53
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP575210:57
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI555011:01
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565111:05
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTF229590111:09
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453591711:13
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLIS451580511:17
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453560511:21
3068622642Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.357570011:25
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SK702580211:29
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaUVP545011:33
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovTEH575111:37
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552560211:41
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIR156590111:45
483200800Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLIS451570611:49
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN575211:53
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:57
 
 
D65 (31)2,4 km 85 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OK47152029:00
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70554029:06
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA10253029:12
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR50519:18
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT50519:24
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR51519:30
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA53519:36
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV53529:42
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)32451029:48
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA51509:54
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393520610:00
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťTRT535010:06
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP525010:12
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COAST101530210:18
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORS394540110:24
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA535110:30
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545010:36
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčTTR535110:42
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLIS451000210:48
1462232900Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaSJI525210:54
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLIS451541111:00
6722021655Schanz Frieda635 OLC KAPREOLO635540611:06
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLIS451000411:12
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP545211:18
17498930Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL525411:24
185451645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaVSP505011:30
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLIS451500211:36
127405441Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OK227520211:42
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525011:48
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472540411:54
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545212:00
 
 
D70 (12)2,0 km 80 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA46509:04
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI49509:20
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaTEP48519:36
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU49509:52
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485110:08
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475210:24
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP465010:40
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLIS451000510:56
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMEN221450111:12
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLIS451492111:28
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDE225450111:44
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTO704490212:00
 
 
D75 (1)1,7 km 55 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435010:40
 
 
D80 (1)1,7 km 55 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMAR369390110:20
 
 
F3 (51)2,9 km 95 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovONO75529:00
11230Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
11861421924Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA65529:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálSBR19669:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR77509:00
12922112723Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP80579:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71019:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV45509:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS03019:00
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05009:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI75509:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV02509:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20039:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaVSP74639:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB47019:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínTZL57579:00
191351921Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
19122111732Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA50529:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04539:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20019:00
1690888638Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR74559:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN73509:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB77009:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS64029:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPEST39850029:00
10398Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39569099:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40892029:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOM40478019:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOM40466029:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24192039:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OK23170059:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROL15580029:00
318410121Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836177029:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORN34767029:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24164049:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67573029:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR74009:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM72029:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP49519:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS68509:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS01009:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS65019:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV87509:00
7482050641Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA76019:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTAD70763029:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP82509:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP62509:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78019:00
 
 
F5 (38)3,7 km 165 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP78509:00
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU64019:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSASOB87039:00
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP87019:00
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU68509:00
13269833Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK67569:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK59XX9:00
1345405951Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK61XX9:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK83XX9:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSASOB88519:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM78009:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI78539:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaVSP74009:00
1840232144Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00029:00
16762086848Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP93519:00
16002103701Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77519:00
1520682356Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB82979:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04549:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77509:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953089:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPEST39954099:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP76509:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV70519:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953069:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENO39269029:00
215333320Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNES29867039:00
4044714817Herter Kata399 MAFC BUDAPEST39990079:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPEST39900109:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyJLI77019:00
12262086852Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455019:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455029:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1587029:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1588019:00
12142086849Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.N0895019:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02019:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceKAM78009:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU77519:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI71519:00
 
 
H10 (19)2,1 km 60 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION24409029:09
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11009:18
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaPGP09039:27
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM10029:36
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB09039:45
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA09029:54
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI090110:03
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU090210:12
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB100210:21
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP090310:30
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLO635100910:39
1023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY090010:48
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAM353090310:57
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SC457092311:06
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP090111:15
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349090311:24
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR090011:33
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091411:42
8998667965Škorpil MarekHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR090011:51
 
 
H12A (33)2,9 km 90 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07019:26
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB07029:30
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07019:34
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUE49107039:38
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07009:42
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORST35807059:46
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA07009:50
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaPGP07009:54
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI07009:58
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070110:02
18832103681Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081310:06
5298666100Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SC457072110:10
14897300545Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýSLA080010:14
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080910:18
8181302784Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081710:22
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SC457070910:26
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL070010:30
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OK231070310:34
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SC457071610:38
2862177Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351071110:42
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SC457071010:46
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaVSP080710:50
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELD359080310:54
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLEROD232070410:58
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453070811:02
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceVIC071311:06
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453070911:10
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV070111:14
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457070611:18
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072511:22
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOV596080311:26
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodSNA080111:30
85149889Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081811:34
 
 
H12B (22)2,3 km 75 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17941424649Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI07089:09
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPEST39908029:17
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07049:25
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50208029:33
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR07079:41
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA08019:49
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU07039:57
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121080310:05
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM070110:13
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OK458071510:21
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM070210:29
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN081210:37
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM070110:45
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR070010:53
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070611:01
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080111:09
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071711:17
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN070011:25
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052711:33
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBEN343080211:41
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLIS11:49
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072611:57
 
 
H14A (52)3,1 km 115 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39508079:13
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ05009:16
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR05059:19
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05039:22
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27105059:25
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505059:28
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05029:31
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27106039:34
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU05009:37
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67606069:40
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceKAM05069:43
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA05009:46
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39508159:49
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP06059:52
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39506149:55
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGA59706029:58
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOW595060410:01
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460060410:04
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OK478050510:07
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SC457050810:10
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLIS451052310:13
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051410:16
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodSNA050110:19
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGION801060510:22
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OK478060410:25
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060610:28
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OK223060710:31
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OK227060710:34
16078662716Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060310:37
682800664Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051410:40
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050010:43
5901206996Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OK478051410:46
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050110:49
802034112Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053110:52
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SC457051410:55
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060010:58
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052411:01
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451060811:04
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052811:07
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051511:10
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SC457060711:13
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051511:16
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223060411:19
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050711:22
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053211:25
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SC457061511:28
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060511:31
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SC457051111:34
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI060011:37
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457050511:40
15402103723Bulíř JáchymTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP060211:43
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060111:46
 
 
H14B (23)2,2 km 80 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6062086834Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50206039:03
5782073649Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505039:11
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálSBR05019:19
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47505049:27
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU05019:35
2732055Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35106019:43
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLIS45105199:51
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR06009:59
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453050310:07
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06060510:15
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OK478050210:23
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM050210:31
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051010:39
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLIS451061410:47
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050110:55
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK060111:03
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI060211:11
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051611:19
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLIS451060711:27
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050311:35
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390061511:43
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE050011:51
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451052011:59
 
 
H16A (50)3,6 km 135 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11359Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:25
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ03019:28
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU04009:31
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR03089:34
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27103029:37
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:40
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaPGP03059:43
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU03009:46
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaPGP04069:49
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE67603049:52
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK03039:55
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaPGP03099:58
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM030110:01
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaPGP040410:04
9569201061Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM040510:07
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031110:10
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaPGP030010:13
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SC457041710:16
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaPGP040110:19
678655566Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033410:22
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030010:25
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP040810:28
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033510:31
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI030010:34
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040010:37
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaVSP040610:40
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOV596030210:43
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SC457041910:46
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaVSP040110:49
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013810:52
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGION801040310:55
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673040210:58
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040011:01
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030811:04
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040111:07
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGION801040611:10
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031911:13
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421030211:16
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390040311:19
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK223030311:22
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031011:25
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLIS451042211:28
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP040211:31
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030311:34
1148621059Narager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OK223030811:37
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkLME040011:40
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030611:43
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM040411:46
7361007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGION801050711:49
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390031711:52
 
 
H16B (23)2,6 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OK45804129:27
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR03079:33
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL03059:39
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM04149:45
579682064Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47504019:51
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA03009:57
6092086836Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502040610:03
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovLIT040110:09
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAX420040310:15
1454420435Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH040110:21
5801451887Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040210:27
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050010:33
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI030010:39
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OK478040810:45
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031310:51
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLIS451040910:57
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031211:03
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISS633020411:09
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY040111:15
16102103712Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040911:21
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLIS451042511:27
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050411:33
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39011:39
 
 
H18A (35)3,8 km 165 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM01089:21
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR01109:25
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39502119:29
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK02029:33
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyDOK02009:37
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL01049:41
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaPGP02009:45
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyDOK01039:49
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39502069:53
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceKAM01019:57
8742053509Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyDOK010010:01
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceKAM010510:05
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCHA010310:09
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucUOL010410:13
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU010510:17
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020210:21
12988666867Siegl MatyášPGP SK PragaPGP010410:25
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR021210:29
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP010110:33
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SC457022210:37
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA673010110:41
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191014210:45
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390012010:49
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OL124010210:53
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013910:57
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010511:01
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OK231010211:05
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP011011:09
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP010011:13
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010711:17
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE421010111:21
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390011311:25
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTIN677020111:29
889500005Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013711:33
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKI594020211:37
 
 
H18B (14)2,4 km 110 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU02039:25
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:35
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM02039:45
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:55
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM010210:05
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010210:15
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecSTH010410:25
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínTZL020310:35
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020210:45
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010010:55
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN010211:05
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISS633010311:15
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI020311:25
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020511:35
 
 
H20A (12)4,0 km 160 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9908656655Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceKAM99009:01
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK00009:17
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM00039:33
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOC15799009:49
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU000110:05
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM990210:21
979218798Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceKAM000010:37
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000510:53
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI000211:09
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGE161000211:25
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000611:41
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351001811:57
 
 
H20B (5)3,1 km 115 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47599069:07
12662032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaPGP00019:47
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK000010:27
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000411:07
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390001011:47
 
 
H21A (56)4,5 km 205 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceKAM93009:07
7612051488Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringASU86069:10
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP84009:13
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT85019:16
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM92029:19
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA86049:22
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34297029:25
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI87009:28
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDEN34587099:31
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB79029:34
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU95029:37
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceKAM76009:40
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU98029:43
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39596139:46
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU00019:49
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP64019:52
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDEN34582079:55
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUS24896009:58
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCHA780010:01
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV790010:04
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCHA910510:07
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU910210:10
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA930010:13
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyDOK870010:16
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP851110:19
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyDOK840010:22
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM790210:25
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000110:28
815899156Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP960010:31
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000110:34
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC800510:37
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC010110:40
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP930110:43
14458003099Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC800710:46
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLO635740110:49
4615688Toon Melis159 D-TEAM159920210:52
16188659418Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990110:55
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671910210:58
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK850511:01
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGION801840111:04
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLIS451901011:07
5318666099Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SC457920111:10
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390942211:13
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N10790211:16
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN890111:19
19237209363Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyDOK980011:22
14502045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC970311:25
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceKAM940311:28
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE800111:31
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodSNA710511:34
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLO635790811:37
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN980211:40
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810411:43
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP950111:46
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN930111:49
4516753Deferme Miel159 D-TEAM159960311:52
 
 
H21B (43)3,9 km 170 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovLIT90019:08
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0580019:12
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP94019:16
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM98029:20
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40192109:24
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN0191029:28
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH77029:32
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR40396019:36
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTEN63899039:40
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TG35495029:44
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI81009:48
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY87009:52
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaPGP94059:56
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930110:00
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP830210:04
8872035738Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP630110:08
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT840110:12
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881110:16
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP990110:20
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZ211920310:24
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE750110:28
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZ211990510:32
157987373Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122870710:36
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP980510:40
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC760010:44
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK710710:48
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCST670210:52
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZ211590110:56
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST890211:00
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZ211950411:04
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000111:08
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06750111:12
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390900511:16
10182059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY870011:20
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241930211:24
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLIS451851211:28
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP970211:32
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN970011:36
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341860711:40
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390872711:44
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN980411:48
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA670511:52
11757003029Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP940011:56
 
 
H21C (19)3,6 km 160 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC93009:18
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM92009:26
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM86039:34
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTEN63802069:42
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15189049:50
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM88099:58
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM940410:06
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaPGP820710:14
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaVSP920010:22
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC010110:30
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671850310:38
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990210:46
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENO392950410:54
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM740111:02
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoSBK791111:10
1231301244Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICEN18850111:18
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM040111:26
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP850111:34
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341840611:42
 
 
H21E (56)5,6 km 230 m22 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR87009:07
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU00109:10
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99049:13
12938663177Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaPGP96019:16
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceKAM94009:19
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR97019:22
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM00039:25
17261840303Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR84019:28
9648644887Kettner VojtěchKAM OK KameniceKAM96019:31
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP98079:34
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR99019:37
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK88009:40
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM93019:43
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:46
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaPGP95039:49
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKI27996029:52
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaPGP82069:55
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORU25495009:58
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaPGP840110:01
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK990410:04
1304515161Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaPGP870010:07
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770010:10
11238656511Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911310:13
983211436Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceKAM960010:16
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395980310:19
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLAS477950310:22
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM960410:25
19228266435Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING903720110:28
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395990210:31
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000210:34
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDEN345851210:37
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceKAM960210:40
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920510:43
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU990210:46
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR890010:49
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393721210:52
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920110:55
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyDOK960210:58
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960111:01
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT276930111:04
4714567Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAM159920111:07
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122880611:10
10217207361Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY850611:13
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKO255890111:16
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY860011:19
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK900111:22
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE950111:25
922013439Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191980511:28
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OK631930211:31
13351394262Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK820011:34
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810211:37
1671391741Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMA247890011:40
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408850111:43
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURA249950111:46
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínTZL813111:49
177682052Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMED253950111:52
 
 
H35A (35)3,8 km 170 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20180019:24
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSC36876019:28
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI73009:32
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS68009:36
18312058471Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI74039:40
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV77019:44
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI80029:48
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG59380009:52
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCHA75009:56
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSASOB630110:00
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkVAM820110:04
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460770110:08
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHUR634810210:12
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810110:16
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800910:20
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASK555820210:24
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA800010:28
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP820110:32
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR840710:36
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP800310:40
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU810610:44
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB640110:48
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOW592800110:52
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRON243840310:56
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OK227810511:00
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP680111:04
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM740111:08
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP791111:12
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP741711:16
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC820311:20
6152108475Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVING505780111:24
10461426044Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE800111:28
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711111:32
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaVSP731011:36
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURA11:40
 
 
H35B (12)3,0 km 130 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHAN0782019:11
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO82029:27
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12181019:43
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU81019:59
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO800110:15
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůKSU750410:31
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM840110:47
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN751311:03
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191844111:19
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčTTR820111:35
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP750011:51
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLIS451810412:06
 
 
H40A (28)3,8 km 160 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40178089:09
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA O24673019:15
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40177019:21
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA75019:27
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovLIT76059:33
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB76029:39
14807204490Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV72019:45
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS79019:51
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDEN34578189:57
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA760010:03
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP780210:09
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPEST399750110:15
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSE551760210:21
4238657201Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401720710:27
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecSTH780110:33
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP751010:39
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP770510:45
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP640110:51
2857300445Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351781310:57
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671750511:03
15782032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN750011:09
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBI245750211:15
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349740111:21
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP790011:27
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OK227770111:33
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceVIC770011:39
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínLDC730211:45
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453760111:51
 
 
H40B (20)2,8 km 115 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77049:14
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL77009:22
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOW59577029:30
1533Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecSTH77019:38
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálSBR78009:46
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO75029:54
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU780210:02
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OK458770710:10
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPEST399760410:18
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM760310:26
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP750410:34
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP730010:42
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770410:50
14902801037Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýSLA750010:58
11788Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:06
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY740011:14
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLIS451752611:22
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP770311:30
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR760011:38
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY780011:46
 
 
H45A (48)3,8 km 165 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH70019:21
13832120650Novák PetrRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM74019:24
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORST35874039:27
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR72019:30
237501914Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267049:33
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORST35867049:36
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB74029:39
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA27370009:42
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34268069:45
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCHA70009:48
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTI27772029:51
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN34267039:54
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39373089:57
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTEN638700110:00
2358011012Finkenstädt Michael342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342650510:03
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU690010:06
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMO292700110:09
6547210497Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDA622740210:12
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkVAM660110:15
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSASOB730010:18
12688670478Drbal JanPGP SK PragaPGP710110:21
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401710210:24
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaPGP690110:27
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýSLA710010:30
10553Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:33
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýSLA650010:36
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE740010:39
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI720110:42
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453701610:45
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701910:48
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI740210:51
8228650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP650010:54
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OK223730110:57
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínLDC730111:00
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLEROD232700111:03
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424730111:06
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122680111:09
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700211:12
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SE396710111:15
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OK708740111:18
9977300172Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS710011:21
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUS476700011:24
12012801012Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYN04720211:27
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OK223700511:30
814515448Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP660111:33
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP710011:36
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78361680111:39
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN680211:42
 
 
H45B (28)2,7 km 100 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI70009:09
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40174129:15
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM72029:21
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE40173119:27
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR73059:33
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1372019:39
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN72009:45
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39369139:51
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA74009:57
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02N09730110:03
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI710210:09
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700710:15
18242067313Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740210:21
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP700010:27
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP670010:33
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP710310:39
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLIS451730110:45
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP700310:51
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453720710:57
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR730011:03
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN720111:09
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyROZ660011:15
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLIS451721611:21
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740111:27
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV730111:33
1551442867Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP720111:39
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700411:45
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV740211:51
 
 
H50A (38)3,6 km 155 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39566169:16
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUE49169019:20
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureOAV69009:24
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVL59167009:28
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDEN34564139:32
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEU29467049:36
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKAT27866019:40
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELT15367039:44
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROL15569059:48
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50266059:52
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25069019:56
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCS405670310:00
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucUOL650310:04
17818044Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB650210:08
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676600210:12
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123650110:16
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275680110:20
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU630110:24
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM670010:28
9352124770Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA660010:32
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálSBR660110:36
981218970Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceKAM670110:40
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORM506650110:44
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393660410:48
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA554650210:52
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB621670110:56
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENO392670111:00
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351660411:04
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI680111:08
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY570111:12
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMEL154650011:16
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV680211:20
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660211:24
168061156Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122560411:28
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION297690111:32
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION291690111:36
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OK455660111:40
7838246117Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST650111:44
 
 
H50B (30)2,7 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39367109:02
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB66019:08
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39364119:14
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47767019:20
11124Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:26
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK45868019:32
431505276Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR40367039:38
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK69029:44
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU67009:50
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST39368029:56
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650110:02
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH670110:08
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690210:14
440233641Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SE407690110:20
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690110:26
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504650210:32
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690010:38
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP660510:44
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN660310:50
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP670310:56
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650411:02
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OK231660411:08
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborKTA650111:14
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675690111:20
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390672111:26
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM690011:32
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP690111:38
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650811:44
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI690011:50
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTF229670211:56
 
 
H55A (45)3,4 km 155 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI49009:03
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OK45462019:07
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST40963019:11
11242Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:15
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaPGP60009:19
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSK17261009:23
2248641546Hunt David326 BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE32660019:27
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAX42060019:31
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA67464009:35
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceJEN62019:39
19217209277Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU61029:43
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDEN34564049:47
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaPGP60039:51
610640428Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING50264019:55
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC15162029:59
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKEN356620010:03
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROL155600310:07
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFER422620010:11
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA620010:15
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TG354610110:19
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395640810:23
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROL155640110:27
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OK228600110:31
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620510:35
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE610010:39
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241620110:43
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKI594620310:47
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORS400600210:51
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274610110:55
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISS633620110:59
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN363630011:03
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122530211:07
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP610211:11
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472610111:15
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP630111:19
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351640711:23
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORS400630111:27
3408101914Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390640811:31
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORS400610311:35
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAU367610111:39
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK640111:43
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN630111:47
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURY251620211:51
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceKAM640011:55
14182800319Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP620011:59
 
 
H55B (21)2,4 km 100 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OK45661009:11
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkVAM64019:19
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLAR34861019:27
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67264029:35
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSE39163029:43
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OK45859089:51
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT27164049:59
217224417Boucher Yves298 VINCENNES298610110:07
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK610210:15
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611310:23
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672600110:31
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP640110:39
11094Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:47
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORN347640110:55
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN600011:03
32445649Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365600111:11
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP590011:19
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OK478621211:27
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV630411:35
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT272630111:43
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI640111:51
 
 
H60A (37)3,0 km 115 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7431398040Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELL90258009:18
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR58039:22
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OK22659029:26
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OK23059009:30
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA54009:34
7228000052Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK70558019:38
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCHA55009:42
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCI42555009:46
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKA45258019:50
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELT15355019:54
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURG29655019:58
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUB160580310:02
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU590510:06
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580110:10
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0K473550010:14
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570210:18
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIR156560010:22
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OK478591310:26
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínTZL570210:30
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351590210:34
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP580210:38
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP570010:42
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENT295570010:46
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SK702550110:50
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP550110:54
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552550110:58
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK570111:02
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540211:06
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351550911:10
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590211:14
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN554911:18
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570111:22
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG IL503570111:26
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTF229570511:30
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OK461560111:34
9008670484Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR570011:38
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE550011:42
 
 
H60B (14)2,4 km 85 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS55019:30
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP55009:40
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyDOK55009:50
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570310:00
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OK701590010:10
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTAD707590110:20
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390591110:30
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP550010:40
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCST560110:50
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN560211:00
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP570111:10
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějovicePCB590111:20
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURY323550011:30
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP550211:40
 
 
H65A (46)3,0 km 100 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI47019:00
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS47553089:04
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA50029:08
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGE22252019:12
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR51009:16
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU48019:20
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL36251029:24
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaPGP50009:28
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU52019:32
10036645Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaKBP45009:36
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI52019:40
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU52069:44
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL50029:48
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI50009:52
111251105Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU51019:56
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšMAS540010:00
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102520110:04
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271530610:08
9387778Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceJEN520110:12
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OK471530110:16
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI510110:20
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OK471530310:24
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTAL632530210:28
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705520310:32
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OK458510410:36
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500310:40
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucUOL520110:44
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705500410:48
351720934Aerts André155 TROL155540610:52
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAM553510210:56
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoDKL520211:00
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL510211:04
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP520111:08
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR500011:12
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN510111:16
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaDOB500111:20
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPEST398520111:24
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472520311:28
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE540011:32
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodSNA540311:36
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COAST101530111:40
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341540311:44
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčTTR520111:48
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE500011:52
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORS394530211:56
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV500112:00
 
 
H65B (13)2,1 km 85 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERING22451019:17
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPEST39750029:29
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK45853059:41
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV52039:53
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS530110:05
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL510110:17
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťTRT510010:29
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP500110:41
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-O419540110:53
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLIS451521311:05
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV470111:17
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341520511:29
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM530011:41
 
 
H70 (31)2,5 km 85 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR44179:02
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB48019:08
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH48019:14
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUB16049029:20
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCHA49019:26
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDEN34540159:32
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROL15549079:38
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDEN34549069:44
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTEN64046019:50
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaPGP48009:56
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP490010:02
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)324490110:08
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470210:14
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR480110:20
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR480010:26
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OK703480010:32
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabSUL470010:38
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA556480110:44
128409495Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OK227470310:50
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460010:56
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV490111:02
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTF229650311:08
11415Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:14
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV460111:20
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodSNA450111:26
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN490111:32
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC460111:38
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460011:44
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP470011:50
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBEN343450111:56
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNY293480012:02
 
 
H75 (19)2,3 km 75 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL42009:19
12418656637Frey JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO41009:27
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA44019:35
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO44019:43
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL36240019:51
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH42019:59
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTEN638420410:07
6717440510Schanz Ferdinand635 OLC KAPREOLO635440510:15
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMEN221420210:23
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC360110:31
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP430010:39
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoVBM441010:47
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAU367420210:55
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDE225430211:03
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS400011:11
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTO704440111:19
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP430011:27
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHON355420111:35
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAU637440011:43
 
 
H80 (5)1,8 km 50 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDEN35039009:15
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK38029:55
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351370510:35
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORF639260011:15
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLIS451391511:55
 
 
T10 (38)3,0 km 75 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN12019:00
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11529:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP10039:00
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN10019:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecSTH10019:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP10509:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0311029:00
15297202572Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecSTH12019:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11019:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09999:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI12019:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11119:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM11559:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI10569:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB11039:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10039:00
17951424648Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11009:00
19242087720Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýSLA12009:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOW59213049:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35211039:00
698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67211059:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGA59712049:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDEN34511119:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OK22712069:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12110049:00
203222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29110049:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25009039:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67209049:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09019:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10019:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA12009:00
10478236Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE10009:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10029:00
8342075694Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12009:00
771Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP10009:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12509:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP10589:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (7)3,0 km 75 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05009:00
1585416830Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN67519:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76509:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS70509:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRON24313029:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39069029:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP15529:00
 
 
T10P (59)3,0 km 75 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC14519:00
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP13509:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20099:00
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC12029:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14519:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11009:00
1460232379Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH13519:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP15039:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01N1614019:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1311039:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY11019:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK11519:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP12009:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK13139:00
151949987Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB13509:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceVIC13519:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB12519:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB14039:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI14519:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovTEH9:00
1898Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP10029:00
1842232186Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00039:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11129:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE11009:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14509:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaTEP13009:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV11999:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčTTR12019:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11009:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0616029:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910039:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORST35812029:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAM35314079:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910059:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47712029:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46012059:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-O41911039:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-O24209029:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20113029:00
9Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12112059:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24209049:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35112149:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBI24510019:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-O24209039:00
614500697Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVING50513049:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM17009:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12019:00
831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12029:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM13009:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0513029:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0314039:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA16509:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTA63612029:00
676307803Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLO63512109:00
6162108468Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVING50511039:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OK71012029:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP11589:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE18509:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB12029:00