Bohemia 2019pá 19.07.2019 20:07
Startovka po kategoriích - E1 Olandvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)2,3 km 70 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5062006402Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45309119:14
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19109409:22
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLO63509049:30
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35109159:38
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceVIC09519:46
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OK22311099:54
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095110:02
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV099810:10
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHON355060210:18
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAM353100610:26
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL095010:34
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN095010:42
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:50
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP095510:58
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELT153100411:06
9688660577Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM105011:14
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA115111:22
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN095111:30
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM095111:38
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095011:46
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 95 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08649:35
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY07509:40
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP08519:45
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN07509:50
5058652155Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307109:55
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB075210:00
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085410:05
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP085010:10
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085210:15
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAM353070210:20
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN085910:25
5338663211Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SC457071310:30
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN075610:35
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075810:40
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOW592070310:45
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072310:50
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM075610:55
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OK458070311:00
1774416309Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB075211:05
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM075211:10
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM075111:15
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM085411:20
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR075011:25
 
 
D12B (18)2,3 km 80 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105299:05
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLIS45100069:15
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08509:25
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0607079:35
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLO63507039:45
702034120Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107199:55
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA075310:05
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191072210:15
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM085110:25
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OK458081310:35
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovLIT085110:45
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085610:55
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR085311:05
11572057582Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075211:15
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDEN345081011:25
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OK458081411:35
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI085311:45
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU075111:55
 
 
D14A (32)3,6 km 155 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGION80106049:27
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP06569:31
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP05519:35
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SC45705129:39
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGION80106099:43
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45306129:47
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06539:51
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLIS45100039:55
13602049632Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC06559:59
712012204Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051810:03
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453061310:07
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELD359050210:11
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065010:15
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK478050710:19
15902102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065510:23
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR055010:27
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OK478051010:31
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERING424060310:35
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065510:39
2838606415Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351051010:43
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:47
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191050910:51
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055610:55
1773416310Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB055210:59
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055211:03
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:07
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352050211:11
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovONO055311:15
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA055511:19
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055011:23
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM055111:27
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR055911:31
 
 
D14B (15)3,1 km 120 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OK47805039:05
15912085580Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06549:17
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OK47805099:29
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05549:41
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67505049:53
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OK478060610:05
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191053310:17
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN065710:29
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZ211060710:41
12102118481Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050410:53
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM065111:05
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL055311:17
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovONO065311:29
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM055311:41
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401050411:53
 
 
D16A (41)4,4 km 175 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OK23104019:10
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45303049:14
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLEROD23204039:18
1252439103Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI03509:22
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40803049:26
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP04529:30
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLIS45103289:34
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103089:38
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENO39204039:42
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:46
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SC45704049:50
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103309:54
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZ21104069:58
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLIS451031710:02
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGION801040810:06
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP045210:10
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030610:14
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP035610:18
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030310:22
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035910:26
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN045110:30
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE408030510:34
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaVSP045310:38
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035110:42
7381007668Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGION801040210:46
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELD359030110:50
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191030710:54
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045110:58
1784232975Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB045111:02
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045111:06
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL045611:10
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045211:14
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEU294040111:18
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI055511:22
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK035011:26
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045411:30
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR045011:34
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045211:38
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI045111:42
6432040698Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOW595030311:46
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaPGP035311:50
 
 
D16B (11)3,6 km 160 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE03519:47
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19103209:56
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLIS451041810:05
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:14
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLIS451040310:23
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY045010:32
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP045010:41
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390030410:50
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OK458031110:59
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045311:08
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU045311:17
 
 
D18A (28)4,8 km 190 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP02529:10
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01569:16
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK01519:22
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP02519:28
15561418760Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP02539:34
9362011852Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC01529:40
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01519:46
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01539:52
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67502039:58
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025710:04
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKI594020110:10
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP025010:16
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyDOK015610:22
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP025510:28
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460010310:34
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM025810:40
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEU294010210:46
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI025210:52
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:58
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OK458010211:04
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceKAM015311:10
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275010211:16
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL025211:22
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OK458010611:28
15718655372Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM015111:34
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaPGP025711:40
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020411:46
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCS405020111:52
 
 
D18B (14)4,1 km 170 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001169:31
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01579:40
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OK47802019:49
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39002249:58
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN025310:07
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390010110:16
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191010410:25
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390021810:34
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OK458021010:43
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504020110:52
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY015011:01
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH015011:10
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401010311:19
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR025011:28
 
 
D20A (13)5,0 km 205 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLIS45100249:00
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP00519:15
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK99669:30
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínTZL00589:45
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORION212000110:00
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM995610:15
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP995610:30
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceKAM005110:45
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OK458000911:00
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceKAM995011:15
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK005111:30
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCS405990211:45
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH995012:00
 
 
D20B (14)4,3 km 180 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000269:32
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyROZ00509:41
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY00509:50
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39099149:59
789999333Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191993610:08
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK005210:17
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-O419990210:26
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN005210:35
3562019792Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390992310:44
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP995010:53
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390000611:02
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaPGP995611:11
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990711:20
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR006111:29
 
 
D21A (41)5,3 km 225 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR86509:10
14468000727Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01519:14
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP90529:18
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC01569:22
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N1084019:26
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC99519:30
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN89529:34
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY88529:38
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP97559:42
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 1015287009:46
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86509:50
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZ21191029:54
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK88559:58
74952957Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP985010:02
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191982110:06
6792086838Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTA636740310:10
1272232050Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaPGP965410:14
15728656527Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM989810:18
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV945210:22
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaPGP885210:26
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR999910:30
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI805510:34
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA785010:38
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151900110:42
11142073750Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU946010:46
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL745210:50
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA965110:54
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceKAM985010:58
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTAL632970311:02
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR855111:06
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaPGP965011:10
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP875011:14
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA985011:18
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU005711:22
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaPGP935011:26
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceKAM985111:30
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER364930011:34
255445644Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDEN345861411:38
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTU252950211:42
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR995211:46
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceKAM955111:50
 
 
D21B (22)4,7 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI97519:09
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN97509:17
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12289059:25
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN92529:33
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyROZ97529:41
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC87659:49
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP86509:57
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975510:05
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE975010:13
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR975110:21
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czLOV875010:29
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393880910:37
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN03840110:45
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC875910:53
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01900111:01
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringASU828211:09
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC985011:17
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceKAM785011:25
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401950611:33
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995111:41
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP865011:49
12322060300Kutšová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA785211:57
 
 
D21C (31)3,5 km 160 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP96519:00
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86519:06
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK86509:12
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98519:18
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY79509:24
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovTEH84519:30
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínLDC85509:36
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34191089:42
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM85529:48
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67184049:54
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE795010:00
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA885010:06
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL705310:12
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAX420660210:18
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985110:24
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV875110:30
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovLIT745110:36
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTEN638690210:42
12132104589Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoN07900210:48
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT835310:54
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS875111:00
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP905011:06
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV965311:12
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT895111:18
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP845911:24
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV895111:30
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346930211:36
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775111:42
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTEN638010711:48
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP985011:54
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNES298980212:00
 
 
D21E (23)6,6 km 250 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkSSU96519:01
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK80519:09
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77539:17
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39098079:25
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OK63193019:33
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURA24998029:41
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67193019:49
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM96519:57
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaPGP905610:05
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE925010:13
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHUR634900110:21
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR955210:29
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKI279950310:37
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM975710:45
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGA597000110:53
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASK555880111:01
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB815111:09
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSEL360810011:17
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244700111:25
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKI279970411:33
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O242740111:41
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKI279950111:49
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceKAM935211:57
 
 
D35A (19)4,8 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81529:19
2847300381Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35180129:27
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19184039:35
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45377029:43
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE75509:51
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELD35973049:59
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOW592820210:07
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP825410:15
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA745110:23
11881421925Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA805010:31
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP655010:39
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA805010:47
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA825010:55
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTA636800111:03
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSE551770111:11
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785111:19
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGA597740311:27
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OK227820411:35
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI815011:43
 
 
D35B (22)3,7 km 150 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCST83519:07
102251708Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY82509:15
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP81509:23
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS47483019:31
32381119Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT36577029:39
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI84509:47
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP83029:55
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV815110:03
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS815110:11
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDEN345840810:19
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP805010:27
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY805010:35
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM805110:43
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB819610:51
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP785110:59
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB805311:07
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA815011:15
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR805011:23
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN845111:31
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO815111:39
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401830911:47
14797204502Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV755111:55
 
 
D40A (27)4,3 km 160 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35176169:12
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLO63577029:18
2187003231Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OC32175009:24
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOV59677019:30
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP76519:36
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK75519:42
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAM35379019:48
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERING42476029:54
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRON243790110:00
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745110:06
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV785110:12
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OK710770110:18
607780130Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502780410:24
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB765310:30
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaTEP785010:36
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU785010:42
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA775010:48
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOW595770110:54
178352113Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785111:00
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI755211:06
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460760211:12
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB785311:18
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401750511:24
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765111:30
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaPGP665111:36
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP765011:42
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH765111:48
 
 
D40B (29)3,6 km 140 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78569:07
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN76549:13
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISS63378029:19
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN76519:25
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLIS45176279:31
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAM35378049:37
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORN0276019:43
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN76509:49
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45376069:55
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR795010:01
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE755010:07
269501925Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349780210:13
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN745010:19
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBI245780310:25
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN765310:31
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP775210:37
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI765110:43
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU735010:49
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceKAM785110:55
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLO635780711:01
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB755211:07
17962127548Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI765311:13
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM735311:19
10781Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:25
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM755011:31
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTI277770111:37
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13770211:43
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA775011:49
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SE407760211:55
 
 
D45A (41)4,1 km 150 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA55470019:12
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýSLA73529:16
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OK22372029:20
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN70509:24
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV72519:28
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyROZ73509:32
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP70529:36
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLEROD23272029:40
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL73509:44
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyROZ64509:48
290501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35170179:52
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP68509:56
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK745610:00
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705110:04
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IK706720010:08
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615110:12
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740210:16
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV735110:20
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM725010:24
11139316Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605210:28
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655210:32
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceKAM705410:36
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF346740110:40
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH705110:44
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaPGP745410:48
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMO292730210:52
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU695210:56
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkVAM725011:00
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN745711:04
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceKAM735011:08
367232801Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700311:12
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745211:16
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672730311:20
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342720111:24
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.352700111:28
13842801028Nováková MarkétaRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM745111:32
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA O246710211:36
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORM506740211:40
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP735111:44
18218663120Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745111:48
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaPGP715111:52
 
 
D45B (33)3,5 km 130 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK67579:25
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39074299:29
15482800294Halamová AnnaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP73509:33
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecSTH74519:37
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCST74549:41
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK71519:45
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN70519:49
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC73529:53
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN72509:57
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTIN677710210:01
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OK223710610:05
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK706010:09
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA715510:13
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695010:17
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OK461730210:21
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN695310:25
12572102798Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY735010:29
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyZAK725010:33
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI745510:37
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELT153720510:41
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI735010:45
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250710210:49
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705010:53
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH705110:57
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR736111:01
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736211:05
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLAR348700211:09
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP715011:13
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR685011:17
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV715111:21
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceKAM705511:25
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735111:29
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645211:33
 
 
D50A (44)3,9 km 145 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC66579:04
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP64519:08
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35165069:12
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP61509:16
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovZPV65539:20
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORS40066049:24
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN63549:28
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP67509:32
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12269039:36
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP69509:40
1000682680Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS65509:44
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OL12468019:48
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB62169029:52
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP68519:56
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341690110:00
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA406600110:04
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN341660910:08
816231939Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP665110:12
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB274660210:16
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERS325670010:20
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM685010:24
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP685210:28
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271670110:32
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO645110:36
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409680210:40
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393690510:44
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDEN345660110:48
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERING224670210:52
982218969Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceKAM675010:56
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670711:00
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaPGP645011:04
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUE491680211:08
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655011:12
10683Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:16
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK675211:20
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123680211:24
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA695111:28
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA655111:32
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635111:36
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393690111:40
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportVTA695111:44
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU695511:48
7767000809Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP675011:52
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaOKP655011:56
 
 
D50B (23)3,3 km 135 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OK45569029:37
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35166039:42
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCST65509:47
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OK47869119:52
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39065099:57
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP665110:02
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY685010:07
16418662737Rýdlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN685010:12
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390682810:17
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV675110:22
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK675310:27
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEU294680310:32
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655110:37
1426887607Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK645010:42
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665010:47
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK665110:52
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403690210:57
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF344690011:02
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceHCE645111:07
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUB160660111:12
1677887915Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP685011:17
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSE391650111:22
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OK228650211:27
 
 
D55A (27)3,8 km 140 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10554Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:12
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47264029:18
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK63549:24
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35164209:30
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTF22963049:36
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35163089:42
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURY25163019:48
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyROZ61509:54
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE545010:00
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OC521640010:06
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGE161630110:12
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLIS451000110:18
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620110:24
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA625010:30
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP645110:36
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620310:42
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151640310:48
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTAL632610110:54
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OK454630211:00
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121640211:06
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDEN345640211:12
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OK709640111:18
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyDOK605011:24
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU645111:30
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDEN345640311:36
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP585011:42
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKA452620211:48
 
 
D55B (11)3,2 km 120 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP62539:15
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34160049:30
123440293Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OK22664019:45
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635210:00
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaPGP625010:15
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceJEN645110:30
150353643Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSASOB635010:45
14692104601Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV635111:00
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTEN640560111:15
1475Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV640111:30
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROL155600411:45
 
 
D60 (43)3,3 km 120 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3068622642Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.35757009:28
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK57569:31
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:34
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIR15659019:37
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLIS45158059:40
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE55509:43
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWA55256029:46
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE56509:49
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK56519:52
483200800Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLIS45157069:55
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovTEH57519:58
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI555010:01
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP575210:04
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTF229590110:07
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453591710:10
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaUVP545010:13
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP555010:16
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SK702580210:19
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453560510:22
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN575210:25
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyDOK595010:28
14249117Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585110:31
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271570710:34
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELT153580210:37
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA575010:40
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475560910:43
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU565410:46
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaPGP585010:49
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555810:52
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ555210:55
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK565210:58
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS575111:01
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565111:04
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV555111:07
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCHA555011:10
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGE222550211:13
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535111:16
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSM781560011:19
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPEST397570111:22
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK585211:25
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS555111:28
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAM553560111:31
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA565011:34
 
 
D65 (30)2,9 km 105 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN54529:04
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčTTR53519:10
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP54529:16
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLIS45150029:22
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA53519:28
127405441Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OK22752029:34
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47254049:40
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP52509:46
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK52509:52
17498930Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínTZL52549:58
185451645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaVSP505010:04
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN545010:10
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLIS451000410:16
6722021655Schanz Frieda635 OLC KAPREOLO635540610:22
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COAST101530210:28
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťTRT535010:34
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORS394540110:40
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLIS451000210:46
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705540210:52
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLIS451541110:58
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovLIT505111:04
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OK471520211:10
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535211:16
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393520611:22
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102530211:28
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR505111:34
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)324510211:40
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA535111:46
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR515111:52
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA515011:58
 
 
D70 (13)2,7 km 85 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDE22545019:18
999682619Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS45519:30
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTO70449029:42
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLIS45100059:54
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMEN221450110:06
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLIS451492110:18
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP465010:30
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485110:42
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475210:54
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI495011:06
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCHA465011:18
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaTEP485111:30
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU495011:42
 
 
D75 (1)2,3 km 75 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435010:20
 
 
D80 (1)2,3 km 75 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMAR369390110:40
 
 
F3 (49)3,1 km 100 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
11230Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM05009:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI75509:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR77509:00
13501470165Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP77509:00
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovONO75529:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS03019:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS64029:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS68509:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV02509:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV71019:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV45509:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínTZL57579:00
1690888638Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR74559:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN73509:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaVSP74639:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB47019:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20019:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20039:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálSBR19669:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB77009:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodSNA50529:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH04539:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS01009:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPEST39850029:00
10398Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS39569099:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40892029:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOM40478019:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOM40466029:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24192039:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OK23170059:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROL15580029:00
318410121Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836177029:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORN34767029:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ24164049:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP49519:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP82509:00
857440490Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT61519:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS65019:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR74009:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM72029:00
7482050641Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA76019:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTAD70763029:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA67573029:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP62509:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP78019:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV87509:00
 
 
F5 (37)5,0 km 180 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP87019:00
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP78509:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSASOB88519:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSASOB87039:00
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU64019:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK83XX9:00
13269833Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK67569:00
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU68509:00
1345405951Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK61XX9:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM78009:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI78539:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaVSP74009:00
1840232144Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00029:00
16762086848Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP93519:00
16002103701Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77519:00
1520682356Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB82979:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04549:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN77509:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK59XX9:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV70519:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953089:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP76509:00
8601418758Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT66519:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPEST39954099:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPEST39900109:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENO39269029:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPEST39953069:00
4044714817Herter Kata399 MAFC BUDAPEST39990079:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYN1455029:00
12142086849Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.N0895019:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1587029:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15N1588019:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU77519:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceKAM78009:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyJLI77019:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI71519:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI02019:00
 
 
H10 (20)2,3 km 70 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP09019:00
8998667965Škorpil MarekHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR09009:10
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAM35309039:20
1023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY09009:30
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR09009:40
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SC45709239:50
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091410:00
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG349090310:10
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLO635100910:20
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP090310:30
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU090210:40
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION244090210:50
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB090311:00
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA090211:10
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM100211:20
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB100211:30
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR110011:40
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaPGP090311:50
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI090112:00
190863766Kurt Sascha492 KOVZ12:10
 
 
H12A (33)2,9 km 100 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307099:09
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107259:14
85149889Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP08189:19
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SC45707099:24
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceVIC07139:29
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLEROD23207049:34
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45307089:39
2862177Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35107119:44
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL07009:49
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SC45707109:54
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV07019:59
8181302784Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081710:04
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457070610:09
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOV596080310:14
14897300545Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýSLA080010:19
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaVSP080710:24
5298666100Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SC457072110:29
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OK231070310:34
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080910:39
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELD359080310:44
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodSNA080110:49
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SC457071610:54
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070110:59
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB070211:04
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070011:09
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070111:14
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070111:19
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaPGP070011:24
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORST358070511:29
18832103681Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081311:34
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA070011:39
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI070011:44
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUE491070311:49
 
 
H12B (22)2,3 km 80 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLIS9:10
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBEN34308029:18
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN07009:26
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19107269:34
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN08129:42
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105279:50
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR07009:58
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191071710:06
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06070610:14
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM070110:22
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN080110:30
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070710:38
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU070310:46
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPEST399080210:54
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121080311:02
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR070411:10
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM070211:18
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM070111:26
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502080211:34
17941424649Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI070811:42
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA080111:50
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OK458071511:58
 
 
H14A (52)4,3 km 170 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
802034112Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105319:13
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SC45705089:16
682800664Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105149:19
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS45106089:22
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105329:25
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLIS45105239:28
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SC45706159:31
16078662716Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN06039:34
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OK47805059:37
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK22306049:40
15402103723Bulíř JáchymTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP06029:43
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SC45705149:46
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK06069:49
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SC45706079:52
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN05079:55
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP05009:58
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OK478060410:01
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OK223060710:04
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGION801060510:07
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SC457050510:10
5901206996Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OK478051410:13
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051510:16
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051510:19
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052410:22
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060010:25
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191052810:28
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453051410:31
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SC457051110:34
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI060010:37
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP050110:40
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodSNA050110:43
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060510:46
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OK227060710:49
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN060110:52
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU050010:55
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050510:58
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395080711:01
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676060611:04
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271060311:07
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050311:10
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ050011:13
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395081511:16
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA050211:19
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271050511:22
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceKAM050611:25
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP060511:28
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395061411:31
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR050511:34
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGA597060211:37
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOW595060411:40
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460060411:43
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA050011:46
 
 
H14B (23)3,7 km 140 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLIS45105199:36
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI06029:41
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK06019:46
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19105169:51
2732055Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35106019:56
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390061510:01
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR060010:06
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE050010:11
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191051010:16
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLIS451060710:21
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OK478050210:26
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM050210:31
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLIS451052010:36
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06050310:41
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLIS451061410:46
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA453050310:51
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06060510:56
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN050111:01
5782073649Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050311:06
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálSBR050111:11
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475050411:16
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU050111:21
6062086834Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502060311:26
 
 
H16A (50)6,3 km 250 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39003179:18
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGION80104069:21
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN03009:24
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE42103029:27
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP04009:30
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN03069:33
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101389:36
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39003199:39
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OK22303039:42
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP03109:45
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGION80104039:48
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP04029:51
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA67304029:54
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkLME04009:57
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaVSP040110:00
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI030010:03
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030810:06
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOV596030210:09
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SC457041910:12
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033510:15
1148621059Narager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OK223030810:18
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SC457041710:21
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM040410:24
678655566Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191033410:27
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN030310:30
7361007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGION801050710:33
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390040310:36
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaPGP040810:39
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031110:42
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040010:45
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLIS451042210:48
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN040110:51
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaVSP040610:54
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaPGP030510:57
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM030111:00
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáRUZ030111:03
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030811:06
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:09
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676030411:12
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaPGP040111:15
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU030011:18
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaPGP030911:21
9569201061Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM040511:24
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaPGP040411:27
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU040011:30
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaPGP030011:33
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK030311:36
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271030211:39
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaPGP040611:42
11359Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:45
 
 
H16B (22)4,5 km 205 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISS63302049:00
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY05049:09
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLIS45104099:18
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3909:27
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OK47804089:36
16102103712Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN04099:45
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY04019:54
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI030010:03
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031210:12
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLIS451042510:21
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY050010:30
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191031310:39
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAX420040310:48
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL030510:57
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA030011:06
579682064Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040111:15
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR030711:24
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OK458041211:33
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM041411:42
1454420435Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH040111:51
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovLIT040112:00
5801451887Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475040212:09
 
 
H18A (35)6,9 km 280 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SC45702229:02
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101429:07
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OL12401029:12
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKI59402029:17
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTIN67702019:22
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39001139:27
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01059:32
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA67301019:37
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OK23101029:42
889500005Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19101379:47
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE42101019:52
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01109:57
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390012010:02
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191013910:07
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010710:12
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP010010:17
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM010810:22
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK020210:27
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaPGP020010:32
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395021110:37
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceKAM010510:42
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyDOK020010:47
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020210:52
8742053509Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyDOK010010:57
12988666867Siegl MatyášPGP SK PragaPGP010411:02
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucUOL010411:07
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395020611:12
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceKAM010111:17
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR021211:22
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010411:27
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCHA010311:32
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU010511:37
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR011011:42
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyDOK010311:47
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP010111:52
 
 
H18B (14)5,5 km 215 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP01009:12
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínTZL02039:24
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISS63301039:36
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN01029:48
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI020310:00
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020510:12
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecSTH010410:24
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN020210:36
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM020310:48
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:00
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU020311:12
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:24
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM010211:36
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL010211:48
 
 
H20A (12)7,5 km 320 m18 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC00059:07
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI00029:22
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN00069:37
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35100189:52
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGE161000210:07
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM000310:22
979218798Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceKAM000010:37
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU000110:52
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM990211:07
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOC157990011:22
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK000011:37
9908656655Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceKAM990011:52
 
 
H20B (5)6,1 km 250 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39000109:31
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000410:01
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK000010:31
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475990611:01
12662032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaPGP000111:31
 
 
H21A (56)7,6 km 290 m20 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC81049:07
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaAOP95019:10
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodSNA71059:13
14502045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC97039:16
19237209363Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyDOK98009:19
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN93019:22
4516753Deferme Miel159 D-TEAM15996039:25
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC80059:28
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5N1079029:31
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLO63574019:34
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGION80184019:37
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67191029:40
14458003099Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC80079:43
5318666099Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SC45792019:46
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE80019:49
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLIS45190109:52
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39094229:55
815899156Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP96009:58
4615688Toon Melis159 D-TEAM159920210:01
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC000110:04
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLO635790810:07
16188659418Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN990110:10
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP930110:13
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceKAM940310:16
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC010110:19
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN890110:22
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK850510:25
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN980210:28
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyDOK840010:31
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaPGP640110:34
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000110:37
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM790210:40
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342970210:43
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU980210:46
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB790210:49
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000110:52
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCHA860410:55
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP840010:58
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP851111:01
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDEN345820711:04
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU950211:07
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCHA780011:10
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceKAM760011:13
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395961311:16
7612051488Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringASU860611:19
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT850111:22
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV790011:25
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU910211:28
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA930011:31
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUS248960011:34
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI870011:37
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceKAM930011:40
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDEN345870911:43
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceKAM920211:46
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyDOK870011:49
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCHA910511:52
 
 
H21B (41)6,6 km 265 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaNPA67059:11
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39087279:15
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP98059:19
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZ21192039:23
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP97029:27
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZ21195049:31
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34186079:35
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLIS45185129:39
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN97009:43
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZ21199059:47
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN98049:51
157987373Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12287079:55
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCST67029:59
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE750110:03
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241930210:07
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN06750110:11
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZ211590110:15
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK710710:19
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC760010:23
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE390900510:27
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN000110:31
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP990110:35
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaPGP940510:39
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN05800110:43
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTEN638990310:47
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY870010:51
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403960110:55
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TG354950210:59
10182059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY870011:03
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST890211:07
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovLIT900111:11
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNN01910211:15
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401921011:19
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881111:23
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI810011:27
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930111:31
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP940111:35
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovLIT840111:39
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH770211:43
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM980211:47
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP830211:51
 
 
H21C (19)5,6 km 255 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34184069:08
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoSBK79119:17
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENO39295049:26
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN99029:35
1231301244Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICEN1885019:44
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyRIC01019:53
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP850110:02
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaVSP920010:11
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA671850310:20
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM740110:29
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM940410:38
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM040110:47
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM920010:56
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880911:05
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaPGP820711:14
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM860311:23
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTEN638020611:32
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC930011:41
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151890411:50
 
 
H21E (54)8,7 km 355 m23 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínTZL81319:09
177682052Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMED25395019:12
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OK63193029:15
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK90019:18
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE95019:21
10217207361Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY85069:24
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURA24995019:27
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKO25589019:30
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE40885019:33
1671391741Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMA24789009:36
4714567Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAM15992019:39
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY86009:42
13351394262Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK82009:45
922013439Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19198059:48
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12288069:51
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT27693019:54
12938663177Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaPGP96019:57
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceKAM000310:00
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLAS477950310:03
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDEN345851210:06
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR970110:09
19228266435Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING903720110:12
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU000210:15
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393721210:18
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK990410:21
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceKAM940010:24
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770010:27
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceKAM930110:30
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaPGP980710:33
9648644887Kettner VojtěchKAM OK KameniceKAM960110:36
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990410:39
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaPGP840110:42
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR990110:45
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceKAM960210:48
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:51
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM960410:54
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORU254950010:57
983211436Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceKAM960011:00
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyDOK880011:03
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaPGP820611:06
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR870011:09
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920111:12
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960111:15
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395920511:18
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaPGP950311:21
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU990211:24
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKI279960211:27
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU001011:30
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395980311:33
11238656511Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911311:36
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR890011:39
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395990211:42
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyDOK960211:45
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC810211:48
 
 
H35A (33)6,6 km 260 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOW59280019:08
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURA9:13
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaVSP73109:18
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC82039:23
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP68019:28
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK71119:33
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP74179:38
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP79119:43
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRON24384039:48
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OK22781059:53
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20180019:58
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSASOB630110:03
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP800310:08
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI800210:13
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP820110:18
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR840710:23
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSC368760110:28
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750010:33
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšMAS680010:38
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU810610:43
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA800010:48
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810110:53
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB640110:58
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV770111:03
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoABM740111:08
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800911:13
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG593800011:18
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkVAM820111:23
18312058471Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740311:28
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASK555820211:33
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI730011:38
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHUR634810211:43
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK460770111:48
 
 
H35B (12)5,0 km 220 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP75009:14
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE19184419:29
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN75139:44
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkZAM84019:59
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčTTR820110:14
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHAN07820110:29
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO820210:44
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůKSU750410:59
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleZVO800111:14
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+121810111:29
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU810111:44
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLIS451810411:59
 
 
H40A (28)6,1 km 235 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBI24575029:08
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP64019:14
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45376019:20
15782032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN75009:26
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OK22777019:32
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA67175059:38
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG34974019:44
2857300445Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35178139:50
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceVIC77009:56
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP770510:02
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP790010:08
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínLDC730210:14
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSE551760210:20
14807204490Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV720110:26
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA760010:32
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB760210:38
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecSTH780110:44
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401780810:50
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDEN345781810:56
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovLIT760511:02
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA O246730111:08
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP780211:14
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS790111:20
4238657201Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401720711:26
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA750111:32
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaPGP751011:38
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPEST399750111:44
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401770111:50
 
 
H40B (20)4,7 km 215 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP77049:13
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL77009:21
1533Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecSTH77019:29
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLIS45175269:37
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP77039:45
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY78009:53
14902801037Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýSLA750010:01
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR760010:09
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY740010:17
11788Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:25
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPEST399760410:33
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP750410:41
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOW595770210:49
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM760310:57
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP730011:05
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OK458770711:13
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU780211:21
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálSBR780011:29
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO750211:37
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI770411:45
 
 
H45A (47)5,4 km 225 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10553Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:02
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínLDC73019:06
814515448Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP66019:10
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE74009:14
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUS47670009:18
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLEROD23270019:22
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekOPI74029:26
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SE39671019:30
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERING42473019:34
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45370169:38
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI72019:42
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 7836168019:46
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OK22370059:50
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12268019:54
9977300172Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS71009:58
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OK708740110:02
8228650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP650010:06
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP710010:10
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700210:14
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OK223730110:18
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN680210:22
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351701910:26
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýSLA710010:30
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342680610:34
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaPGP690110:38
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR720110:42
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýSLA650010:46
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMO292700110:50
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORST358670410:54
13832120650Novák PetrRUM ZOOB RumburkRUM740110:58
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORST358740311:02
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670311:06
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSASOB730011:10
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU690011:14
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB740211:18
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCHA700011:22
237501914Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342670411:26
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTEN638700111:30
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA273700011:34
2358011012Finkenstädt Michael342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN342650511:38
12688670478Drbal JanPGP SK PragaPGP710111:42
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkVAM660111:46
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401710211:50
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393730811:54
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH700111:58
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTI277720212:02
19097300334Kurt Ralph492 KOVZ12:06
 
 
H45B (28)4,4 km 210 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíKOR73009:09
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyROZ66009:15
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN72019:21
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP67009:27
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLIS45172169:33
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV74029:39
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP71039:45
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV73019:51
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA45372079:57
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE191740110:03
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP700310:09
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLIS451730110:15
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN700410:21
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP700010:27
1551442867Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP720110:33
18242067313Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI740210:39
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN720010:45
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR730510:51
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393691310:57
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401741211:03
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N13720111:09
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02N09730111:15
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE401731111:21
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI710211:27
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393700711:33
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720211:39
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI700011:45
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovADA740011:51
 
 
H50A (38)5,0 km 205 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
168061156Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT12256049:14
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA55465029:18
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35166049:22
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34166029:26
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB62167019:30
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION29769019:34
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMEL15465009:38
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OK45566019:42
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV68029:46
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlKPY57019:50
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29169019:54
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENO39267019:58
7838246117Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCST650110:02
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI680110:06
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUE491690110:10
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálSBR660110:14
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO250690110:18
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucUOL650310:22
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCS405670310:26
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureOAV690010:30
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393660410:34
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDEN345641310:38
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROL155690510:42
17818044Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB650210:46
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORM506650110:50
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEU294670410:54
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502660510:58
981218970Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceKAM670111:02
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVL591670011:06
9352124770Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA660011:10
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU630111:14
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceKAM670011:18
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676600211:22
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT275680111:26
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ123650111:30
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELT153670311:34
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKAT278660111:38
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395661611:42
 
 
H50B (30)3,9 km 160 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OK23166049:19
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM69009:24
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTF22967029:29
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK65049:34
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecLLI69009:39
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39067219:44
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM65089:49
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborKTA65019:54
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP69019:59
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN660310:04
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA675690110:09
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP670310:14
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP660510:19
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690010:24
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458680110:29
11124Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:34
431505276Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR403670310:39
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH670110:44
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLAS477670110:49
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650110:54
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393680210:59
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU670011:04
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393641111:09
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690111:14
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK690211:19
440233641Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SE407690111:24
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH690211:29
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL504650211:34
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST393671011:39
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660111:44
 
 
H55A (45)4,7 km 200 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAU36761019:01
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB27461019:05
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN63019:09
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35164079:13
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISS63362019:17
14182800319Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP62009:21
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORS40061039:25
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN36363009:29
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP61029:33
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKI59462039:37
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORS40063019:41
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP63019:45
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORS40060029:49
3408101914Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39064089:53
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK64019:57
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE610010:01
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURY251620210:05
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS472610110:09
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ241620110:13
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT122530210:17
610640428Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING502640110:21
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE676620510:25
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFER422620010:29
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OK228600110:33
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDEN345640410:37
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKEN356620010:41
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS395640810:45
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC151620210:49
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA674640010:53
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceJEN620110:57
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaPGP600311:01
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROL155640111:05
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TG354610111:09
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST409630111:13
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROL155600311:17
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI490011:21
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OK454620111:25
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAX420600111:29
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA620011:33
19217209277Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU610211:37
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaPGP600011:41
11242Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:45
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSK172610011:49
2248641546Hunt David326 BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE326600111:53
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceKAM640011:57
 
 
H55B (21)3,6 km 150 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekAPI64019:11
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN60009:19
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP59009:27
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT27263019:35
11094Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:43
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OK47862129:51
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV63049:59
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORN347640110:07
32445649Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT365600110:15
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611310:23
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP640110:31
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OK458590810:39
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672600110:47
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271640410:55
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkVAM640111:03
217224417Boucher Yves298 VINCENNES298610111:11
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSE391630211:19
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK610211:27
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB672640211:35
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OK456610011:43
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLAR348610111:51
 
 
H60A (37)4,2 km 155 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE55009:00
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SK70255019:05
9008670484Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceHOR57009:10
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP58029:15
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OK46156019:20
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK57019:25
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENT29557009:30
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35155099:35
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTF22957059:40
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaTAP55019:45
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE59029:50
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG IL50357019:55
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN554910:00
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínTZL570210:05
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OK478591310:10
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWA552550110:15
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovKCK570110:20
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540210:25
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaMFP570010:30
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIR156560010:35
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN351590210:40
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0K473550010:45
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCHA550010:50
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURG296550110:55
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA540011:00
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUB160580311:05
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR580311:10
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU590511:15
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570211:20
7431398040Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELL902580011:25
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELT153550111:30
7228000052Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705580111:35
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKA452580111:40
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OK226590211:45
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCI425550011:50
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580111:55
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OK230590012:00
 
 
H60B (15)3,5 km 140 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39059119:28
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCST56019:37
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP57019:46
13387202881Souček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK55039:55
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějovicePCB590110:04
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN560210:13
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURY323550010:22
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP550010:31
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP550210:40
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK570310:49
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OK701590010:58
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP550011:07
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínSVS550111:16
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyDOK550011:25
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTAD707590111:34
 
 
H65A (46)3,8 km 145 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaDOB50019:00
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE50009:04
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodSNA54039:08
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE54009:12
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP52019:16
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV50019:20
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčTTR52019:24
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COAST10153019:28
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34154039:32
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR50009:36
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínTZL51029:40
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORS39453029:44
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPEST39852019:48
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN51019:52
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS47252039:56
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGE222520110:00
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucUOL520110:04
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500210:08
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI500010:12
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520610:16
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI510110:20
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OK458510410:24
9387778Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceJEN520110:28
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520110:32
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaPGP500010:36
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšMAS540010:40
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR510010:44
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT271530610:48
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA102520110:52
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTAL632530210:56
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAM553510211:00
111251105Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510111:04
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362510211:08
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoDKL520211:12
10036645Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaKBP450011:16
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI470111:20
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500211:24
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705520311:28
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU480111:32
351720934Aerts André155 TROL155540611:36
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI520111:40
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK705500411:44
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNAS475530811:48
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OK471530311:52
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCHA500311:56
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OK471530112:00
 
 
H65B (13)3,2 km 130 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN34152059:19
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM53009:31
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-O41954019:43
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV47019:55
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťTRT510010:07
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLIS451521310:19
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP500110:31
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPEST397500210:43
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERING224510110:55
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OK458530511:07
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucUOL510111:19
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV520311:31
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS530111:43
 
 
H70 (31)3,2 km 115 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabSUL47009:00
11415Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:06
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNY29348009:12
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP47009:18
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE46009:24
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTF22965039:30
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDBOV49019:36
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN49019:42
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS46009:48
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodSNA45019:54
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA556480110:00
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV460110:06
128409495Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OK227470310:12
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBEN343450110:18
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCHC460110:24
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDEN345401510:30
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTEN640460110:36
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR441710:42
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OK703480010:48
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCHA490110:54
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUB160490211:00
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR480111:06
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)324490111:12
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470211:18
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryZLH480111:24
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP490011:30
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROL155490711:36
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavSMB480111:42
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoPZR480011:48
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaPGP480011:54
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDEN345490612:00
 
 
H75 (19)3,1 km 105 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC36019:15
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTO70444019:23
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHON35542019:31
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAU36742029:39
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAU63744009:47
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS40009:55
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDE225430210:03
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMEN221420210:11
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP430010:19
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníFSP430010:27
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoVBM441010:35
6717440510Schanz Ferdinand635 OLC KAPREOLO635440510:43
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL362400110:51
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420010:59
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440111:07
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420111:15
12418656637Frey JaromírONO SKOB OstrovONO410011:23
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovBSO440111:31
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTEN638420411:39
 
 
H80 (5)2,7 km 95 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORF63926009:16
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35137059:52
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK380210:28
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLIS451391511:04
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDEN350390011:40
 
 
T10 (36)3,3 km 70 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN10019:00
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN12019:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV09999:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaTJP10039:00
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11529:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11019:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP10509:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecSTH10019:00
15297202572Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecSTH12019:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI12019:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11119:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ Růžená9:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM11559:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI10569:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB11039:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB10039:00
17951424648Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI11009:00
19242087720Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýSLA12009:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGA59712049:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOW59213049:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67209049:00
698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB67211059:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.35211039:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OK22712069:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12110049:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDEN34511119:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO25009039:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceJEN09019:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10019:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0311029:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA12009:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP10029:00
8342075694Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12009:00
771Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP10009:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12509:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP10589:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (7)3,3 km 70 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA05009:00
1585416830Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN67519:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeTVR76509:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS70509:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRON24313029:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE39069029:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP15529:00
 
 
T10P (61)3,3 km 70 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílId databázeStart
1460232379Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecSJH13519:00
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC12029:00
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínSJC14519:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB11009:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14509:00
151949987Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB13509:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB14519:00
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaSCP13509:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyPDY11019:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaOLP15039:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01N1614019:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK13139:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálSBR20099:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoRBK11519:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaPVP12009:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceVIC13519:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB12519:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceVCB14039:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinVLI14519:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovTEH9:00
1898Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavZBP10029:00
1842232186Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.VRB00039:00
1762301554Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucUOL76519:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaTEP13009:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11129:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE11009:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.TJN11009:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovTUV11999:00
16921403064Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovTUR10069:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčTTR12019:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12N1311039:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910039:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORST35812029:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAM35314079:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPEST39910059:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLAS47712029:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK46012059:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-O41911039:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN35112149:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-O24209029:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS20113029:00
9Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+12112059:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-O24209049:00
202222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION29110039:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBI24510019:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-O24209039:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceKAM13009:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceKAM17009:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONDVP12019:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněMLA16509:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECN0616029:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKN0513029:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPAN0314039:00
831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP12029:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OK71012029:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTA63612029:00
676307803Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLO63512109:00
7822131197Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímBZP15509:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaDKP11589:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceDCE18509:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCTB12029:00