SCDJO 2019 Sedmihorky Kombotechút 02.04.2019 17:43
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (12)2,2 km10 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Lipenská Bára SCM JOCHA27:310:00
2Tomášková Matilda SCM JOTUV28:24+0:53
3Zabořilová Anička SCM JOJEN30:58+3:27
4Novotná Kája SCM JOTUR31:38+4:07
5Lamačová Barbora SCM JOBOR34:24+6:53
6Březinová Tonička SCM JOCHA34:42+7:11
7Nožičková Eva SCM JOTJN41:16+13:45
8Rejholcová Tereza SCM JOBOR42:17+14:46
9Podoubska Klara SCM JOTJN44:03+16:32
10Šestáková Johanka SCM JOVLI50:39+23:08
11Synková Elena SCM JODOK56:38+29:07
12Cicvárková Kárka SCM JOTJN67:17+39:46
 
 
 
D14 (14)3,0 km12 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mellanová Judita SCM JOTUR30:130:00
2Matyášová Kristýna SCM JOCHA32:23+2:10
3Štemberová Bára SCM JOTJN32:45+2:32
4Novotná Bára SCM JOTUR36:13+6:00
5Háková Eliška SCM JOTJN38:12+7:59
6Skalová Jolča SCM JOTJN40:21+10:08
7Podoubská Adéla SCM JOTJN40:43+10:30
8Pecková Terka SCM JOVLI44:16+14:03
9Kubecová Majda SCM JOSTB46:51+16:38
10Skácelová Kačka SCM JOVLI48:44+18:31
11Sokolová Julča SCM JOVLI49:14+19:01
12Kosková Adéla SCM JOVLI53:34+23:21
13Zoubková Šárka SCM JOTJN53:45+23:32
 
Rejmanová Nikola SCM JOBORdisk
 
 
 
D16 (7)3,4 km13 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Podrábská Marie SCM JOTJN40:450:00
2Skácelová Adéla SCM JOVLI43:46+3:01
3Burešová Eliška SCM JOVLI44:50+4:05
4Tomanicová Sofie SCM JOCHA47:09+6:24
5Andrlová Lea SCM JOVLI48:09+7:24
6Podrábská Bětka SCM JOVLI49:56+9:11
7Šestáková Marie SCM JOVLI51:40+10:55
 
 
 
H12 (22)2,7 km12 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Martin SCM JOTJN27:100:00
2Tomášek Prokop SCM JOTUV28:43+1:33
3Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JOTUR29:49+2:39
4Beneš Filip SCM JOVLI31:44+4:34
5Hyxa Jan SCM JOVLI34:14+7:04
6Miklas Ondra SCM JOVLI34:48+7:38
7Patka Krystof SCM JOBOR36:29+9:19
8Nožička Jan SCM JOTJN36:57+9:47
9Lesák Marek SCM JOTJN37:13+10:03
10Habán Eda SCM JOVLI38:12+11:02
11Podrábský Ctibor SCM JOVLI39:42+12:32
12Studničný Adam SCM JOBOR41:11+14:01
13Bureš David SCM JOVLI41:25+14:15
14Štembera Vítek SCM JOTJN42:58+15:48
15Skácel Janek SCM JOVLI49:34+22:24
16Řehoř Hynek SCM JOTJN49:36+22:26
17Riby Filip SCM JOLTP49:48+22:38
18Pešík Matouš SCM JOVLI50:12+23:02
19Patka Marek SCM JOBOR51:14+24:04
20Vávra Tomáš SCM JOBOR52:47+25:37
21Kutek Matěj SCM JOJEN53:18+26:08
 
Vilém Štěpán SCM JOVLIdisk
 
 
 
H14 (5)3,4 km13 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Filip SCM JOTJN42:180:00
2Hoetzel Hugo SCM JOTUR42:58+0:40
3Habán Oliver SCM JOVLI44:18+2:00
4Maškarinec Marek SCM JOVLI46:21+4:03
 
Dejnožka Martin SCM JOTJNvzdal