SCDJO 2019 Sedmihorky Azimutyút 02.04.2019 17:41
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (12)0,6 km7 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Novotná Kája SCM JOTUR3:420:00
2Tomášková Matilda SCM JOTUV4:15+0:33
3Zabořilová Anička SCM JOJEN5:24+1:42
4Březinová Tonička SCM JOCHA5:52+2:10
5Lipenská Bára SCM JOCHA6:18+2:36
6Rejholcová Tereza SCM JOBOR7:08+3:26
7Synková Elena SCM JODOK8:05+4:23
8Šestáková Johanka SCM JOVLI9:40+5:58
9Cicvárková Kárka SCM JOTJN11:10+7:28
10Nožičková Eva SCM JOTJN12:09+8:27
11Podoubska Klara SCM JOTJN13:53+10:11
 
Lamačová Barbora SCM JOBORdisk
 
 
 
D14 (15)0,7 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Rejmanová Nikola SCM JOBOR4:460:00
2Mellanová Judita SCM JOTUR4:47+0:01
3Matyášová Kristýna SCM JOCHA5:09+0:23
3Háková Eliška SCM JOTJN5:09+0:23
5Kubecová Majda SCM JOSTB5:34+0:48
6Skalová Jolča SCM JOTJN5:38+0:52
7Novotná Bára SCM JOTUR5:40+0:54
8Zoubková Šárka SCM JOTJN6:03+1:17
9Podoubská Adéla SCM JOTJN6:11+1:25
10Štemberová Bára SCM JOTJN6:25+1:39
11Skácelová Kačka SCM JOVLI6:28+1:42
12Hájková Terka SCM JOTUR7:14+2:28
13Pecková Terka SCM JOVLI8:03+3:17
14Sokolová Julča SCM JOVLI8:06+3:20
15Kosková Adéla SCM JOVLI13:18+8:32
 
 
 
D16 (7)0,7 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Podrábská Marie SCM JOTJN4:050:00
2Burešová Eliška SCM JOVLI4:58+0:53
3Andrlová Lea SCM JOVLI5:09+1:04
4Tomanicová Sofie SCM JOCHA5:11+1:06
5Skácelová Adéla SCM JOVLI5:23+1:18
6Šestáková Marie SCM JOVLI5:24+1:19
7Podrábská Bětka SCM JOVLI8:15+4:10
 
 
 
H12 (22)0,6 km7 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Bureš David SCM JOVLI4:400:00
2Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JOTUR5:07+0:27
3Studničný Adam SCM JOBOR5:13+0:33
4Štembera Vítek SCM JOTJN5:15+0:35
5Pešík Matouš SCM JOVLI5:41+1:01
6Nožička Jan SCM JOTJN5:49+1:09
6Tomášek Prokop SCM JOTUV5:49+1:09
8Miklas Ondra SCM JOVLI5:55+1:15
9Skácel Janek SCM JOVLI6:22+1:42
9Podrábský Ctibor SCM JOVLI6:22+1:42
11Vávra Tomáš SCM JOBOR6:30+1:50
12Riby Filip SCM JOLTP6:33+1:53
13Mairich Martin SCM JOTJN6:35+1:55
14Beneš Filip SCM JOVLI6:42+2:02
15Patka Krystof SCM JOBOR7:25+2:45
16Habán Eda SCM JOVLI7:34+2:54
17Řehoř Hynek SCM JOTJN7:57+3:17
18Hyxa Jan SCM JOVLI8:38+3:58
19Patka Marek SCM JOBOR8:58+4:18
20Vilém Štěpán SCM JOVLI12:30+7:50
21Kutek Matěj SCM JOJEN17:20+12:40
 
Lesák Marek SCM JOTJNdisk
 
 
 
H14 (3)0,7 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Habán Oliver SCM JOVLI7:130:00
2Mairich Filip SCM JOTJN8:58+1:45
3Maškarinec Marek SCM JOVLI10:53+3:40