SCMJO Sloup So Stafetypo 17.09.2018 17:58
Výsledky - Úseky samostatněvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
JO (14)Úsek 1
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Nožička Jan SCM JO1#172,100 km23:12
2Mertlík Vojta SCM JO1#172,100 km23:20
3Novotná Kája SCM JO1#132,100 km25:15
4Hyxa jan SCM JO1#52,100 km25:41
5Skácel Janek SCM JO1#132,100 km25:42
6Balogová Mile SCM JO1#292,000 km26:16
7Štembera Vítek SCM JO1#12,000 km27:03
8Řehoř Hynek SCM JO1#252,100 km27:04
9Veselý Václav SCM JO1#212,000 km28:18
10Šašek Jakub SCM JO1#92,000 km28:22
11Miklas Ondra SCM JO1#212,000 km29:27
12Riby Filip SCM JO1#252,100 km32:57
13Heřmánková Bára Nožičková EvaSCM JO1#292,000 km33:54
 
Lesák Marek SCM JO1#92,000 kmdisk
 
 
 
JO (13)Úsek 2
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Otr Hštal SCM JO2#182,500 km21:55
2Mertlík Jakub SCM JO2#222,500 km23:04
3Šašek Jan SCM JO2#222,500 km24:06
4Zoubková Šárka SCM JO2#102,500 km26:06
5Míka Albert SCM JO2#302,500 km27:11
6Habán Eda SCM JO2#302,500 km27:24
7Šimek Vojta SCM JO2#262,400 km28:36
8Koudelková Eliška SCM JO2#262,400 km29:37
9Mužíček Martin SCM JO2#142,500 km29:56
10Maškarinec Marek SCM JO2#182,500 km31:36
11Kosková Adéla SCM JO2#62,400 km33:07
12Kottíková Lucie SCM JO2#142,500 km33:13
13Tomášková Matylda SCM JO2#22,500 km36:07
 
 
 
JO (14)Úsek 3
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Waldhauser Šťepán SCM JO3#113,500 km28:56
2Klein Martin SCM JO3#153,500 km28:58
3Mairich Filip SCM JO3#233,500 km29:17
4Novotná Míša SCM JO3#313,500 km29:46
5Skácelová Adéla SCM JO3#193,500 km30:07
6Podrábská Bětka SCM JO3#273,500 km33:00
7Pesničáková Soňa SCM JO3#313,500 km33:14
8Kubecová Majda SCM JO3#193,500 km33:35
9Hoetzel Hugo SCM JO3#73,500 km35:42
10Melanová Judita SCM JO3#273,500 km35:44
11Chrástová Magdaléna SCM JO3#113,500 km37:15
12Andrlová Lea SCM JO3#33,500 km37:18
13Šestáková Marie SCM JO3#153,500 km37:20
14Pokorný Jan SCM JO3#233,500 km47:22
 
 
 
JO (14)Úsek 4
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Heczko Erik SCM JO4#322,700 km26:44
2Tomášek Prokop SCM JO4#202,700 km28:47
3Dejnožka Martin SCM JO4#42,700 km29:37
4Štemberová Bára SCM JO4#122,700 km29:43
5Podrábský Ctibor SCM JO4#162,700 km30:28
6Pecková Tereza SCM JO4#122,700 km32:00
7Skácelová Katka SCM JO4#282,700 km32:51
8Heřmánek Petr SCM JO4#242,700 km33:15
9Novotná Bára SCM JO4#162,700 km34:15
10Savruková Adéla SCM JO4#282,700 km38:30
11Lamačová Barbora SCM JO4#322,700 km38:58
12Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JO4#202,700 km41:24
13Skalová Julie SCM JO4#242,700 km45:17
14Sokolová Hulie SCM JO4#82,700 km49:43