SCMJO Sloup So Midlepo 17.09.2018 17:55
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (16)2,1 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Štemberová Bára SCM JO23:220:00
2Savruková Adéla SCM JO24:28+1:06
3Lamačová Barbora SCM JO25:30+2:08
4Koudelková Eliška SCM JO26:20+2:58
5Skalová Jolča SCM JO26:53+3:31
6Kottíková Lucie RutovaSCM JO28:44+5:22
7Novotná Kája SCM JO28:50+5:28
8Tomášková Matilda SCM JO29:42+6:20
9Heřmánková Bára SCM JO30:47+7:25
10Kosková Adéla SCM JO31:59+8:37
11Baloghová Milena SCM JO35:37+12:15
12Nožičková Eva SCM JO38:12+14:50
13Waldhauserová Eliška SCM JO41:23+18:01
14Koudelková Katrin Synková ElenaSCM JO76:38+53:16
15Míková Sofie SCM JO78:42+55:20
 
Vokušová Veronika SCM JOvzdal
 
 
 
D14 (14)2,3 km14 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Novotná Míša SCM JO26:110:00
2Podrábská Bětka SCM JO29:51+3:40
3Pesničáková Soňa SCM JO30:24+4:13
4Andrlová Lea SCM JO31:43+5:32
5Mellanová Judita SCM JO32:11+6:00
6Pecková Terka SCM JO33:43+7:32
7Šestáková Marie SCM JO37:46+11:35
8Skácelová Adéla SCM JO38:01+11:50
9Kubecová Majda SCM JO39:56+13:45
10Skácelová Kačka SCM JO40:05+13:54
11Chrástová Magdalena SCM JO40:30+14:19
12Novotná Bára SCM JO47:03+20:52
13Zoubková Šárka SCM JO50:59+24:48
14Sokolová Julča SCM JO57:15+31:04
 
 
 
H12 (21)2,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Tomášek Prokop SCM JO19:480:00
2Heczko Erik SCM JO19:53+0:05
3Podrábský Ctíba SCM JO21:25+1:37
4Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JO23:14+3:26
5Dejnožka Martin SCM JO23:50+4:02
6Hyxa Jan SCM JO24:00+4:12
7Šimek Vojtěch SCM JO26:08+6:20
8Míka Bertík SCM JO26:09+6:21
9Nožička Jan SCM JO26:21+6:33
10patka kryštof SCM JO26:31+6:43
11Šašek Jakub SCM JO27:05+7:17
11Habán Eda SCM JO27:05+7:17
13Veselý Vašek SCM JO28:26+8:38
14Skácel Janek SCM JO29:40+9:52
15Miklas Ondra SCM JO29:57+10:09
16Mertlík Vojta SCM JO35:49+16:01
16Riby Filip SCM JO35:49+16:01
18Lesák Marek SCM JO37:43+17:55
19Štembera Vítek SCM JO51:08+31:20
20Řehoř Hynek SCM JO53:05+33:17
21Tkáč Jakub SCM JO66:09+46:21
 
 
 
H14 (11)2,8 km15 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Waldhauser Štěpán SCM JO29:180:00
2Pokorný Jan SCM JO29:49+0:31
3Hoetzel Hugo SCM JO31:52+2:34
4Mairich Filip SCM JO34:20+5:02
5Klein Martin SCM JO36:19+7:01
6Ort Haštal SCM JO38:22+9:04
7Heřmánek Petr SCM JO44:56+15:38
8Mertlík Jakub SCM JO47:43+18:25
9Šašek Jan SCM JO55:48+26:30
10Maškarinec Marek SCM JO63:44+34:26
 
Mužíček Martin SCM JOdisk