SCMJO Semering Pa stafetyút 02.10.2018 16:24
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
stafety (10)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
11Peterka Jakub 24:041(31)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(46)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM1:203:035:227:439:3510:1511:2115:1017:4818:5320:1121:1623:0523:48
#1 3,100 km1:201:432:192:211:520:401:063:492:381:051:181:051:490:43
Cíl
24:04
0:16
23Zabořil Ondra 24:301(33)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(45)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM1:383:064:267:049:129:5911:4315:1817:5319:5521:1422:3323:3424:14
#7 3,100 km1:381:281:202:382:080:471:443:352:352:021:191:191:010:40
Cíl
24:30
0:16
34Klein Martin 25:351(32)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(46)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:224:015:427:5810:0610:5013:1818:0720:2121:2622:4823:5924:4125:20
#10 3,100 km2:221:391:412:162:080:442:284:492:141:051:221:110:420:39
Cíl
25:35
0:15
410Pesničáková Soňa 28:071(33)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(46)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:263:585:188:0110:2411:1813:2617:5921:1322:2824:2926:0826:5627:49
#27 3,100 km2:261:321:202:432:230:542:084:333:141:152:011:390:480:53
Cíl
28:07
0:18
57Matyášová Kristína 28:111(32)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(46)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:494:145:298:2010:4611:3613:3317:5821:1122:2524:2826:0627:0027:52
#19 3,100 km2:491:251:152:512:260:501:574:253:131:142:031:380:540:52
Cíl
28:11
0:19
62Waldhauser Štepán 28:591(32)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(44)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:204:086:418:2310:1511:0016:2820:2922:4823:5425:1727:0927:5428:41
#4 3,100 km2:201:482:331:421:520:455:284:012:191:061:231:520:450:47
Cíl
28:59
0:18
79Podrábská Bětka 29:021(32)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(45)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:264:005:147:479:5710:4313:1020:4823:2424:3425:4427:2028:0428:45
#25 3,100 km2:261:341:142:332:100:462:277:382:361:101:101:360:440:41
Cíl*39
29:0215:12
0:17
85Pokorný Jan 29:131(33)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(44)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:444:025:197:5810:0410:4813:1618:1020:3924:2625:3427:2328:0328:58
#13 3,100 km2:441:181:172:392:060:442:284:542:293:471:081:490:400:55
Cíl
29:13
0:15
96Novotná Míša 29:161(31)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(45)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM5:217:018:3910:4712:5613:4016:3420:4723:1824:3525:5427:3028:1429:00
#16 3,100 km5:211:401:382:082:090:442:544:132:311:171:191:360:440:46
Cíl
29:16
0:16
108Kubecová Magda 30:201(33)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(42)6(41)7(40)8(38)9(43)10(44)11(49)12(47)13(48)14(49)
1JO SCM2:233:566:4211:2513:5414:5216:3820:5623:4524:5526:2328:1028:5929:58
#22 3,100 km2:231:332:464:432:290:581:464:182:491:101:281:470:490:59
Cíl
30:20
0:22
 
 
 
stafety (10)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
12Heczko Erik 22:411(33)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(45)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:313:434:547:3711:3013:1116:4917:4819:4120:5921:4422:2622:41
#5 2,600 km2:311:121:112:433:531:413:380:591:531:180:450:420:15
26Melanová Judita 22:481(33)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(44)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:023:284:417:2510:1112:1416:1917:3519:0220:5721:4222:3122:48
#17 2,600 km2:021:261:132:442:462:034:051:161:271:550:450:490:17
*38
66:49
39Tomášek Prokop 23:081(31)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(46)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM1:363:374:467:3011:2513:1516:5118:0319:3621:2922:1022:5223:08
#8 2,600 km1:362:011:092:443:551:503:361:121:331:530:410:420:16
47Dejnožka Martin 23:461(33)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(44)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:584:336:308:5111:1413:1617:2118:3820:0622:0122:4623:3223:46
#20 2,600 km2:581:351:572:212:232:024:051:171:281:550:450:460:14
510Skácelová Adéla 23:491(32)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(45)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:564:346:388:5411:1613:1417:1418:3520:0821:5922:4623:3223:49
#28 2,600 km2:561:382:042:162:221:584:001:211:331:510:470:460:17
*38*38
59:4962:45
64Drahoňovský Aleš 23:551(31)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(45)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM1:293:435:598:0310:1112:1516:2918:0519:4221:1322:0723:0123:55
#11 2,600 km1:292:142:162:042:082:044:141:361:371:310:540:540:54
71Habán Oliver 25:551(32)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(44)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:306:188:2310:1712:4715:2119:0821:2822:4624:0424:5725:4025:55
#2 2,600 km2:303:482:051:542:302:343:472:201:181:180:530:430:15
83Šestáková Marie 27:311(31)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(46)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM3:276:159:3012:1415:0417:0921:0922:2624:0025:4926:3527:1827:31
#8 2,600 km3:272:483:152:442:502:054:001:171:341:490:460:430:13
98Andrlová Lea 29:331(31)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(45)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM3:125:286:5610:0112:1814:3318:5824:2325:5827:3928:2829:1929:33
#23 2,600 km3:122:161:283:052:172:154:255:251:351:410:490:510:14
105Drahoňovský Tomáš 37:381(32)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(43)8(46)9(49)10(47)11(48)12(49)Cíl
2JO SCM2:4218:2419:3722:3324:4926:4730:4332:0233:4335:4136:2237:1637:38
#14 2,700 km2:4215:421:132:562:161:583:561:191:411:580:410:540:22
 
 
 
stafety (10)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
14Savruková Adéla 19:491(33)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(43)6(44)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM2:334:366:119:1413:4014:5116:1717:5318:4319:3219:49
#12 2,300 km2:332:031:353:034:261:111:261:360:500:490:17
27Lamačová Barbora 20:021(31)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM1:464:225:569:0413:1514:3916:1517:5318:4419:4320:02
#21 2,300 km1:462:361:343:084:111:241:361:380:510:590:19
36Háková Eliška 20:361(32)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(43)6(46)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM--------------------------------------------------20:36
#18 2,300 km20:36
48Skalová Jolana 21:461(32)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(43)6(46)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl*47
3JO SCM3:115:236:559:5214:1015:3317:4419:4720:3621:2921:4616:35
#24 2,300 km3:112:121:322:574:181:232:112:030:490:530:17
53Podrábský Ctibor 22:261(32)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(43)6(44)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl*45*47
3JO SCM2:234:337:369:4113:4017:2219:0720:3621:2522:1022:2614:4916:24
#9 2,300 km2:232:103:032:053:593:421:451:290:490:450:16
69Štemberová Bára 23:521(33)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(43)6(44)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM3:245:339:4811:5516:0718:3820:1621:4822:3823:3323:52
#26 2,300 km3:242:094:152:074:122:311:381:320:500:550:19
75Patka Kryštof 27:571(31)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM2:216:268:1410:0217:1222:2623:5025:2126:0626:5127:57
#15 2,300 km2:214:051:481:487:105:141:241:310:450:451:06
810Kodelková Eliška 30:061(31)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(43)6(44)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM7:2510:2613:1417:1922:2923:4825:4627:4628:3529:1630:06
#29 2,300 km7:253:012:484:055:101:191:582:000:490:410:50
92Štembera Vítek 30:251(31)2(34)3(36)4(39)5(43)6(46)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM7:4310:4313:3317:3922:4824:0226:0328:0828:5429:4230:25
#6 2,300 km7:433:002:504:065:091:142:012:050:460:480:43
101Vilémová Eliška 31:591(33)2(34)3(35)4(39)5(43)6(45)7(49)8(47)9(48)10(49)Cíl
3JO SCM3:455:487:1610:1621:0926:0827:4829:2830:1330:5531:59
#3 2,300 km3:452:031:283:0010:534:591:401:400:450:421:04