MUHU 2018 Pa nocakpo 16.04.2018 20:01
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (4)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Lošťáková Ela JO SCMJOLTP095115:330:00
1Novotná Kája JO SCMJOTUR085315:330:00
3Zabořilová Anička JO SCMJOJEN095116:05+0:32
3Tomášková Matilda JO SCMJOTUV099816:05+0:32
 
 
 
D12 (9)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Savruková Adéla JO SCMJOTJN065611:030:00
2Vilémová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI065513:02+1:59
2Kosková Adéla JO SCMJOVLI065613:02+1:59
4Skalová Jolča JO SCMJOTJN065313:58+2:55
5Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJOBOR065214:55+3:52
5Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJOLTP065014:55+3:52
7Vokušová Veronika JO SCMJOTJN075618:31+7:28
7Lipenská Bára JO SCMJOCHA075318:31+7:28
9Háková Eliška JO SCMJOTJN065422:37+11:34
 
 
 
D14 (17)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Pecková Terka JO SCMJOVLI055116:480:00
2Burešová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI045618:30+1:42
2Skácelová Kačka JO SCMJOVLI055018:30+1:42
4Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJOCHA055520:44+3:56
4Tomanicová Sofie JO SCMJOCHA045020:44+3:56
6Nagyová Kateřina JO SCMJOTJN045221:25+4:37
7Šestáková Marie JO SCMJOVLI045224:42+7:54
8Sokolová Julie JO SCMJOVLI055227:50+11:02
9Zoubková šárka JO SCMJOTJN055428:47+11:59
9Lamačová Bára JO SCMJOBOR075028:47+11:59
11Hájková Tereza JO SCMJO30:31+13:43
11Míková Sofie JO SCMJOTJN095030:31+13:43
11Hudská Štěpánka JO SCMJOTUR045030:31+13:43
11Nožičková Eva JO SCMJOTJN085230:31+13:43
15Pesničáková Soňa JO SCMJO30:33+13:45
15Mellanová Judita JO SCMJOTUV055930:33+13:45
15Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJOVLI045430:33+13:45
 
 
 
H10 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Štembera Vít JO SCMJOTJN080112:240:00
1Mairich Martin JO SCMJOTJN081212:240:00
3Patka Marek JO SCMJOBOR090212:50+0:26
3Nožička Jan JO SCMJOTJN080912:50+0:26
5Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJOVLI090214:04+1:40
 
 
 
H12 (9)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Mairich Filip JO SCMJOTJN06039:050:00
2Dejnožka Martin JO SCMJOTJN060010:08+1:03
3Podrábský Ctibor JO SCMJOVLI070010:27+1:22
3Hyxa Jan JO SCMJOVLI070210:27+1:22
5Dolejší Jan JO SCMJOSTB060110:41+1:36
6Tomášek Prokop JO SCMJOTUV070111:30+2:25
7Riby Filip JO SCMJOLTP070212:20+3:15
8Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJOTJN070012:24+3:19
9Patka Kryštof JO SCMJOBOR070213:35+4:30
 
 
 
H14 (6)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJOBOR040914:190:00
2Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJOJEN050316:04+1:45
3Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJOVLI050118:34+4:15
4Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJOTUR050021:53+7:34
5Pokorný Jan JO SCMJOTJN040022:00+7:41
6Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJOJEN040124:34+10:15