MUHU 2018 So OMRpo 16.04.2018 16:59
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (6)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Tomášková Matilda JO SCMJOTUV099852:19+14:520:00
2Zabořilová Anička JO SCMJOJEN095154:18+16:26+1:59
3Míková Sofie JO SCMJOTJN095055:20+16:49+3:01
4Lošťáková Ela JO SCMJOLTP095156:29+14:28+4:10
5Nožičková Eva JO SCMJOTJN085256:58+14:42+4:39
6Novotná Kája JO SCMJOTUR08531:03:13+12:53+10:54
 
 
 
D12 (11)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Skalová Jolča JO SCMJOTJN065351:48+13:010:00
2Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJOBOR065252:52+14:48+1:04
3Vilémová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI065555:26+14:46+3:38
4Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJOLTP065057:42+13:52+5:54
5Kosková Adéla JO SCMJOVLI065658:09+15:31+6:21
6Savruková Adéla JO SCMJOTJN065658:21+19:32+6:33
7Háková Eliška JO SCMJOTJN065458:23+19:28+6:35
8Lamačová Bára JO SCMJOBOR07501:02:44+22:19+10:56
9Vokušová Veronika JO SCMJOTJN07561:06:00+21:40+14:12
10Lipenská Bára JO SCMJOCHA07531:06:20+15:34+14:32
11Ekertová Jana JO SCMJOVLI07501:13:55+23:04+22:07
 
 
 
D14 (16)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJOCHA055558:04+17:260:00
2Pesničáková Soňa JO SCMJOTJN045158:23+16:30+0:19
3Pecková Terka JO SCMJOVLI055159:02+17:13+0:58
4Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJOVLI045459:34+15:08+1:30
5Hudská Štěpánka JO SCMJOTUR04501:01:32+16:15+3:28
6Burešová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI04561:02:44+17:30+4:40
7Tomanicová Sofie JO SCMJOCHA04501:03:13+18:04+5:09
8Hájková Tereza JO SCMJOTUV05581:03:25+17:32+5:21
9Mellanová Judita JO SCMJOTUV05591:03:42+17:39+5:38
10Skácelová Kačka JO SCMJOVLI05501:06:10+20:00+8:06
11Nagyová Kateřina JO SCMJOTJN04521:07:31+20:03+9:27
12Šestáková Marie JO SCMJOVLI04521:08:00+17:59+9:56
13Vokušová Terka JO SCMJOTJN04541:08:36+20:53+10:32
14Zoubková šárka JO SCMJOTJN05541:10:00+24:24+11:56
15Sokolová Julie JO SCMJOVLI05521:11:28+23:56+13:24
 
Podrábská Bětka JO SCMJOVLI0451vzdal+18:17
 
 
 
H10 (7)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Mairich Martin JO SCMJOTJN081250:50+14:010:00
2Nožička Jan JO SCMJOTJN080951:20+12:05+0:30
3Štembera Vít JO SCMJOTJN080153:28+14:06+2:38
4Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJO54:36+12:57+3:46
5Skácel Janek JO SCMJOVLI090155:25+17:38+4:35
6Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJOVLI090255:42+14:36+4:52
7Patka Marek JO SCMJOBOR090259:20+17:42+8:30
 
 
 
H12 (11)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Mairich Filip JO SCMJOTJN060352:59+11:360:00
2Podrábský Ctibor JO SCMJOVLI070056:16+12:58+3:17
3Dolejší Jan JO SCMJOSTB060156:28+12:52+3:29
4Hyxa Jan JO SCMJOVLI070257:42+14:32+4:43
5Patka Kryštof JO SCMJOBOR070258:00+15:28+5:01
6Tomášek Prokop JO SCMJOTUV070158:09+15:29+5:10
7Dejnožka Martin JO SCMJOTJN060058:23+15:10+5:24
8Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJOVLI05011:01:44+15:55+8:45
9Drahoňovský Tomáš JO SCMJOTUR07011:07:34+25:59+14:35
10Bureš David JO SCMJOVLI07071:09:57+22:15+16:58
11Riby Filip JO SCMJOLTP07021:17:07+26:54+24:08
 
 
 
H14 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJOJEN040157:52+16:060:00
2Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJOBOR04091:00:07+18:25+2:15
3Pokorný Jan JO SCMJOTJN04001:03:16+17:45+5:24
4Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJOTUR05001:03:22+20:22+5:30
5Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJOJEN05031:07:01+23:11+9:09