MUHU 2018 Pa 1.usekypo 16.04.2018 11:51
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (6)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Novotná Kája JO SCMJOTUR085316:070:00
2Tomášková Matilda JO SCMJOTUV099816:09+0:02
3Zabořilová Anička JO SCMJOJEN095116:19+0:12
4Nožičková Eva JO SCMJOTJN085222:16+6:09
5Míková Sofie JO SCMJOTJN095022:22+6:15
 
Lošťáková Ela JO SCMJOLTP0951Disk+3:00
 
 
 
D12 (10)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Háková Eliška JO SCMJOTJN065418:480:00
2Skalová Jolča JO SCMJOTJN065318:54+0:06
3Savruková Adéla JO SCMJOTJN065618:56+0:08
4Lipenská Bára JO SCMJOCHA075319:20+0:32
5Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJOLTP065020:43+1:55
6Vilémová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI065527:14+8:26
7Kosková Adéla JO SCMJOVLI065627:16+8:28
 
Lamačová Bára JO SCMJOBOR0750Disk+1:00
Vokušová Veronika JO SCMJOTJN0756Disk+2:00
Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJOBOR0652Disk+4:00
 
 
 
D14 (15)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Mellanová Judita JO SCMJOTUV055930:260:00
2Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJOCHA055531:31+1:05
3Hudská Štěpánka JO SCMJOTUR045031:38+1:12
4Burešová Eliška JO SCMJOVLI045631:39+1:13
5Tomanicová Sofie JO SCMJOCHA045033:34+3:08
6Vokušová Terka JO SCMJOTJN045439:06+8:40
7Sokolová Julie JO SCMJOVLI055245:32+15:06
8Nagyová Kateřina JO SCMJOTJN045246:39+16:13
9Skácelová Kačka JO SCMJOVLI055046:41+16:15
 
Podrábská Bětka JO SCMJOVLI0451Disk+2:00
Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJOVLI0454Disk+1:00
Hájková Tereza JO SCMJODisk+1:00
Pecková Terka JO SCMJOVLI0551Disk+3:00
Šestáková Marie JO SCMJOVLI0452Disk+1:00
Zoubková šárka JO SCMJOTJN0554Disk+2:00
 
 
 
H10 (7)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Skácel Janek JO SCMJOVLI090114:200:00
 
Mairich Martin JO SCMJOTJN0812Disk+2:00
Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJOTJN0700Disk+2:00
Nožička Jan JO SCMJOTJN0809Disk+3:00
Štembera Vít JO SCMJOTJN0801Disk+3:00
Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJOVLI0902Disk+1:00
Patka Marek JO SCMJOBOR0902Disk+4:00
 
 
 
H12 (13)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Habán Oliver JO SCMJOVLI060016:070:00
2Míka Bertík JO SCMJOTJN060116:15+0:08
3Dolejší Jan JO SCMJOSTB060116:28+0:21
4Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJOVLI050120:57+4:50
5Bureš David JO SCMJOVLI070733:39+17:32
6Riby Filip JO SCMJOLTP070235:07+19:00
 
Mairich Filip JO SCMJOTJN0603Disk+1:00
Hyxa Jan JO SCMJOVLI0702Disk+2:00
Podrábský Ctibor JO SCMJOVLI0700Disk+1:00
Drahoňovský Tomáš JO SCMJOTUR0701Disk+1:00
Tomášek Prokop JO SCMJOTUV0701Disk+1:00
Patka Kryštof JO SCMJOBOR0702Disk+2:00
Dejnožka Martin JO SCMJOTJN0600Disk+4:00
 
 
 
H14 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJOJEN040122:120:00
2Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJOBOR040923:00+0:48
 
Pokorný Jan JO SCMJOTJN0400Disk+1:00
Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJOJEN0503Disk+2:00
Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJOTUR0500Disk+1:00