SCMJO MS2018 So stafetypo 21.05.2018 16:35
Výsledky - Úseky samostatněvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DH (16)Úsek 1
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Mairich Martin SCMJO1#11,800 km14:58
2Tomášková Matilda SCMJO1#11,800 km14:59
3Štembera Vítek SCMJO1#11,800 km15:01
4Zabořilová Anna SCMJO1#11,800 km15:02
5LošTáková Ela SCMJO1#11,800 km15:07
6Riby Filip SCMJO1#11,800 km15:16
7Skácel Janek SCMJO1#11,800 km17:53
8Vilém Štěpán SCMJO1#11,800 km18:04
9Nožička Jan SCMJO1#11,800 km18:20
10Trenér SCMJO1#11,800 km18:33
11Novotná Kája SCMJO1#11,800 km19:52
12Heřmánková Bára SCMJO1#11,800 km20:01
13Nožičková Eva SCMJO1#11,800 km20:03
14Tkáč Jakub SCMJO1#11,800 km20:10
15Koudelková Katrin SCMJO1#11,800 km22:58
16Míková Sofie SCMJO1#11,800 km23:00
 
 
 
DH (16)Úsek 2
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Mairich Filip SCMJO2#202,300 km21:48
2Hájková Tereza SCMJO2#22,200 km22:17
3Míka Albert SCMJO2#82,300 km22:51
4Štemberová Bára SCMJO2#142,300 km24:24
5Habán Oliver SCMJO2#172,200 km24:46
6Andrlová Lea SCMJO2#52,200 km24:55
7Tomanicová Sofie SCMJO2#322,200 km25:05
8Burešová Eliška SCMJO2#232,300 km26:31
9Podhorná Anna SCMJO2#262,300 km27:03
10Háková Eliška SCMJO2#22,200 km27:14
11Skácelová Katka SCMJO2#82,300 km27:38
12Hudská Štepánka SCMJO2#142,300 km27:48
13Skalová Jolča SCMJO2#112,200 km29:49
14Koudelková Eliška SCMJO2#172,200 km30:29
15Savruková Adéla SCMJO2#52,200 km38:40
 
Lamačová Bára SCMJO2#282,300 kmdisk
 
 
 
DH (16)Úsek 3
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Lesák Ondra SCMJO3#243,000 km27:03
2Zabořil Ondra SCMJO3#153,000 km27:07
3Klein Martin SCMJO3#33,000 km31:20
4Podrábská Bětka SCMJO3#63,000 km31:22
5Waldhauser Štěpán SCMJO3#93,000 km31:27
6Pokorný Jan SCMJO3#123,000 km31:35
7Haslinger Leopold SCMJO3#183,000 km31:59
8Hoetzel Hugo SCMJO3#213,100 km32:06
9Skácelová Adéla SCMJO3#293,000 km32:09
10Pesničáková Soňa SCMJO3#293,000 km33:14
11Pecková Tereza SCMJO3#243,000 km33:24
12Mellanová Judita SCMJO3#33,000 km33:25
13Matyášová Kristýna SCMJO3#93,000 km33:26
14Heřmánek Petr SCMJO3#213,100 km44:36
15Šestáková Marie SCMJO3#123,000 km59:35
 
Mellan Jonáš SCMJO3#63,000 kmdisk
 
 
 
DH (16)Úsek 4
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Dolejší Jan SCMJO4#131,900 km17:36
2Drahoňovský Tomáš SCMJO4#71,800 km17:53
3Březina Karel SCMJO4#221,800 km18:14
4Tomášek Prokop SCMJO4#161,800 km18:17
5Trenér SCMJO4#131,900 km19:20
6Lipenská Bára SCMJO4#71,800 km19:57
7Kottíková Lucie SCMJO4#251,800 km21:26
8Houžvička David SCMJO4#271,800 km21:30
9Heczko Erik SCMJO4#161,800 km21:41
10Řehoř Hynek SCMJO4#251,800 km22:27
11Bureš David SCMJO4#301,900 km22:55
12Loštáková Sára SCMJO4#41,800 km23:32
13Lamačová Kateřina SCMJO4#101,800 km25:37
14Rejmanová Nikola SCMJO4#101,800 km25:43
15Miklas Ondra SCMJO4#311,800 km28:09
16Jaška David SCMJO4#191,800 km42:30