SCMJO MS2018 So midlepo 21.05.2018 16:33
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (8)1,5 km5 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Novotná Kája JO SCMJO17:390:00
2Tomášková Matilda 19:19+1:40
3Zabořilová Anička JO SCMJO19:39+2:00
4Nožičková Eva JO SCMJO22:42+5:03
5Koudelková Katrin JO SCMJO48:21+30:42
6Míková Sofie JO SCMJO50:16+32:37
7Heřmánková Bára JO SCMJO53:19+35:40
8Lošťáková Ela JO SCMJO55:23+37:44
 
 
 
D12 (10)2,1 km7 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJO38:420:00
2Lamačová Bára JO SCMJO39:24+0:42
3Háková Eliška JO SCMJO39:30+0:48
4Lipenská Bára JO SCMJO40:02+1:20
5Skalová Jolča JO SCMJO41:15+2:33
6Štemberová Bára JO SCMJO41:18+2:36
7Kottíková Lucie JO SCMJO43:37+4:55
8Lamačová Kateřina JO SCMJO50:14+11:32
 
Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJOdisk
Rejmanová Nikola JO SCMJOdisk
 
 
 
D14 (14)2,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJO38:170:00
2Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJO39:52+1:35
3Pesničáková Soňa JO SCMJO41:05+2:48
4Andrlová Lejka JO SCMJO41:21+3:04
5Hudská Štěpánka JO SCMJO43:06+4:49
6Pecková Terka JO SCMJO43:53+5:36
7Podhorná Anička JO SCMJO47:53+9:36
8Šestáková Marie JO SCMJO50:01+11:44
9Tomanicová Sofi JO SCMJO50:02+11:45
10Podrábská Bětka JO SCMJO53:41+15:24
11Skácelová Kačka JO SCMJO59:17+21:00
12Mellanová Judita JO SCMJO59:31+21:14
13Burešová Eliška JO SCMJO61:31+23:14
 
Hájková Terka JO SCMJOdisk
 
 
 
H10 (6)1,5 km5 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Martin JO SCMJO16:020:00
2Nožička Jan JO SCMJO21:34+5:32
3Štembera Vítek JO SCMJO23:57+7:55
4Skácel Janek JO SCMJO24:23+8:21
5Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJO27:39+11:37
 
Tkáč Jakub JO SCMJOdisk
 
 
 
H12 (11)2,1 km7 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Habán Oliver 32:490:00
2Drahoňovký Tomáš JO SCMJO33:27+0:38
3Mairich Filip JO SCMJO35:53+3:04
4Heczko Erik JO SCMJO38:09+5:20
5Tomášek Prokop 40:45+7:56
6Březina Karel JO SCMJO44:40+11:51
7Savruková Adéla JO SCMJO44:45+11:56
8Míka Bertík JO SCMJO45:08+12:19
9Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJO46:43+13:54
10Bureš David JO SCMJO51:15+18:26
 
Miklas Ondřej JO SCMJOdisk
 
 
 
H14 (10)2,5 km11 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJO29:120:00
2Lesák Ondra 33:27+4:15
3Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJO33:57+4:45
4Klein Martin JO SCMJO36:58+7:46
5Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJO42:02+12:50
6Pokorný Jan JO SCMJO46:52+17:40
7Haslinger Leopold JO SCMJO48:27+19:15
8Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJO49:32+20:20
9Houžvička David JO SCMJO98:26+69:14
 
Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJOvzdal