SCMJO MS2018 Pa nocakpo 21.05.2018 16:20
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (3)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Lošť E Novotná K Heřmánk JO SCMJO23:330:00
2Nožičková Míková Koud K JO SCMJO27:44+4:11
3Zabořilová Tomášková JO SCMJO27:58+4:25
 
 
 
D12 (9)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Lamačová Bára JO SCMJO18:490:00
2Štemberová Bára JO SCMJO19:41+0:52
3Savruková Lipenská JO SCMJO19:47+0:58
4Kottíková L Lamačová K JO SCMJO19:50+1:01
5Skalová Jolča JO SCMJO21:05+2:16
6Háková Eliška JO SCMJO22:00+3:11
7Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJO29:01+10:12
7Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJO29:01+10:12
7Rejmanová Nikola JO SCMJO29:01+10:12
 
 
 
D14 (12)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Šestáková Marie JO SCMJO21:200:00
2Pecková Terka JO SCMJO22:38+1:18
3Burešová Eliška JO SCMJO22:58+1:38
4Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJO23:58+2:38
5Andrlová Lejka JO SCMJO24:51+3:31
6Tomanicová Sofi JO SCMJO25:46+4:26
7Podhorná Anička JO SCMJO25:59+4:39
8Podrábská Bětka JO SCMJO27:13+5:53
9Pesničáková Soňa JO SCMJO28:26+7:06
9Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJO28:26+7:06
9Mellanová Judita JO SCMJO28:26+7:06
12Skácelová K Hájková Huds JO SCMJO35:12+13:52
 
 
 
H10 (7)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Martin JO SCMJO19:050:00
2Štembera Vítek JO SCMJO19:35+0:30
3Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJO20:57+1:52
4Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJO22:37+3:32
5Skácel Janek JO SCMJO22:42+3:37
6Nožička Jan JO SCMJO27:06+8:01
7Tkáč Jakub JO SCMJO27:54+8:49
 
 
 
H12 (9)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Tomášek Prokop 13:330:00
2Drahoňovký Tomáš JO SCMJO15:04+1:31
3Mairich Filip JO SCMJO16:20+2:47
4Dolejší Jan JO SCMJO16:54+3:21
5Bureš Heczko Miklas JO SCMJO17:18+3:45
6Míka Bertík JO SCMJO18:16+4:43
7Březina Karel JO SCMJO19:00+5:27
8Riby Filip JO SCMJO19:08+5:35
9Jakša David JO SCMJO38:50+25:17
 
 
 
H14 (12)
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJO14:450:00
2Pokorný Jan JO SCMJO14:54+0:09
3Lesák Ondra JO SCMJO16:19+1:34
4Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJO16:33+1:48
5Klein Martin JO SCMJO16:40+1:55
6Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJO18:05+3:20
7Haslinger Leopold JO SCMJO19:21+4:36
8Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJO21:28+6:43
9Dejnožka Martin JO SCMJO27:19+12:34
9Habán Oliver 27:19+12:34
11Houžvička David JO SCMJO30:50+16:05
12Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJO31:04+16:19