SCMJO MS2018 Pa midlepo 21.05.2018 16:19
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (9)1,0 km6 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Novotná Kája JO SCMJO12:470:00
2Tomášková Matilda JO SCMJO14:45+1:58
3Zabořilová Anička JO SCMJO16:48+4:01
4Lošťáková Sára JO SCMJO18:34+5:47
5Heřmánková Bára JO SCMJO19:04+6:17
6Lošťáková Ela JO SCMJO20:35+7:48
7Míková Sofie JO SCMJO20:45+7:58
8Nožičková Eva JO SCMJO21:13+8:26
9Koudelková Katrin JO SCMJO23:06+10:19
 
 
 
D12 (10)1,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Háková Eliška JO SCMJO18:390:00
2Lamačová Bára JO SCMJO20:25+1:46
3Koudelková Eliška JO SCMJO22:05+3:26
4Lamačová Kateřina JO SCMJO23:59+5:20
5Savruková Adéla JO SCMJO25:00+6:21
6Skalová Jolča JO SCMJO25:31+6:52
7Kottíková Lucie JO SCMJO25:56+7:17
8Lipenská Bára JO SCMJO29:00+10:21
9Štemberová Bára JO SCMJO29:12+10:33
10Rejmanová Nikola JO SCMJO31:52+13:13
 
 
 
D14 (13)1,5 km11 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Matyášová Kristýna JO SCMJO20:420:00
2Pecková Terka JO SCMJO22:46+2:04
3Skácelová Adéla JO SCMJO23:22+2:40
4Mellanová Judita JO SCMJO23:31+2:49
5Burešová Eliška JO SCMJO23:56+3:14
6Podrábská Bětka JO SCMJO24:07+3:25
7Hudská Štěpánka JO SCMJO24:28+3:46
8Skácelová Kačka JO SCMJO24:39+3:57
9Šestáková Marie JO SCMJO26:22+5:40
10Tomanicová Sofi JO SCMJO26:56+6:14
11Podhorná Anička JO SCMJO28:27+7:45
12Andrlová Lejka JO SCMJO31:49+11:07
13Hájková Terka JO SCMJO32:22+11:40
 
 
 
H10 (6)1,0 km6 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Martin JO SCMJO13:270:00
2Nožička Jan JO SCMJO14:04+0:37
3Vilém Štěpán JO SCMJO14:13+0:46
4Štembera Vítek JO SCMJO18:00+4:33
5Skácel Janek JO SCMJO20:21+6:54
6Tkáč Jakub JO SCMJO20:45+7:18
 
 
 
H12 (12)1,3 km9 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Mairich Filip JO SCMJO14:560:00
2Tomášek Prokop JO SCMJO15:43+0:47
3Dejnožka Martin JO SCMJO16:49+1:53
4Habán Oliver JO SCMJO17:00+2:04
5Březina Karel JO SCMJO19:02+4:06
6Drahoňovký Tomáš JO SCMJO21:50+6:54
7Heczko Erik JO SCMJO23:55+8:59
8Míka Bertík JO SCMJO24:56+10:00
9Řehoř Hynek JO SCMJO27:09+12:13
10Bureš David JO SCMJO28:02+13:06
11Riby Filip JO SCMJO31:26+16:30
 
Miklas Ondřej JO SCMJOdisk
 
 
 
H14 (11)1,5 km11 K
místoJménoOddílStátText1ČasZtráta
1Zabořil Ondra JO SCMJO16:000:00
2Klein Martin JO SCMJO18:30+2:30
3Waldhauser Štěpán JO SCMJO19:11+3:11
4Pokorný Jan JO SCMJO20:31+4:31
5Hoetzel Hugo JO SCMJO22:09+6:09
6Haslinger Leopold JO SCMJO22:30+6:30
7Heřmánek Petr JO SCMJO23:25+7:25
8Lesák Ondra JO SCMJO23:45+7:45
9Maškarinec Marek JO SCMJO28:54+12:54
10Houžvička David JO SCMJO56:25+40:25
11Jakša David JO SCMJO69:46+53:46