Velikonočko 2015

Výsledky labirint

Družstvo 1

1 Staňa Ondřej 4:09
2 Tománek Pepan 4:52
3 Kašpar Štěpán 5:12
4 Kašpar Vojta 5:42
Vávra Pavlík disk
Socha Ondra disk

Družstvo 2

1 Rybářová Terka 4:26
2 Tymešová Anička 4:46
3 Rumlenová Terka 4:57
4 Krkoška Matouš 5:05
5 Kyslík Jirka 5:06
6 Kosinová Mája 6:39
7 Kyslíková Majda 7:20
8 Sochová Anička 7:30
9 Kučerová Vendy 11:18
Ort Háša disk
Lamačová Bára disk
Družstvo 3

1 Riedelová Áďa 5:42
2 Vávra Honza 6:18
3 Vávra Tom 7:34
4 Horníková Verča 7:37
5 Vojtěchová Kája 7:50
6 Tymeš Honza 9:00
7 Koudelková Eliška 13:37
8 Di Cara Kryštůfek 13:51
Studničný Adam disk
Neradová Natálka disk
Sýbová Marika disk
Šimánek Kuba disk
Tran Vítek disk
Stehlíková Adélka disk

Vedoucí + rodiče
1 Kameníková Káťa 4:05
2 Sochová Petra 4:22
3 Jeřábková Tereza 4:34
4 Studničný Jarda 5:07
5 Votýpková Zuzka 5:52
6 Vávrová Šárka 6:06
7 Studničná Mamka:) 6:11
8 Pitrová Zuzka 7:20
9 Šimánková Martina 8:23
Koutná Olča disk

Výsledky – Sprint

Družstvo 1

1 Vávra Pavlík 14:56
2 Tománek Pepan 15:43
3 Kašpar Štěpán 20:36
4 Kašpar Vojta 22:42

Družstvo 2

1 Sochová Anička 18:42
2 Ort Háša 19:09
3 Rumlenová Terka 19:23
4 Krkoška Matouš 21:27
5 Tymešová Anička 22:02
6 Kyslíková Majda 23:18
7 Kučerová Vendy 24:01
8 Kyslík Jirka 24:57
9 Lamačová Bára 26:03
Rybářová Terka disk
Kosinová Mája disk

Družstvo 3

1 Vávra Tom 20:27
2 Neradová Natálka 31:16
3 Sýbová Marika 34:18
4 Šimánek Jakub 35:16
5 Koudelková Eliška 36:12
6 Di Cara Kryštof 36:24
7 Riedelová Adéla 37:51
8 Vávra Jan 41:17
9 Studničný Adam 49:05
Tymeš Jan disk
Horníková Verča disk
Tran Vítek disk

Rodiče + Vedoucí + Týmy

1 Koutná Olča 14:00
2 Janoušková Ivetka 16:42
3 Vávrová+Šimánková 22:12
4 Pitrová Zuzka 23:53
5 Votýpkovi 33:29
6 Koudelkovi 34:14

 

Výsledky -Hlavní závod

Kategorie HD 10 L

1 Koudelková Eliška 0:30:09
2 Stehlíková Adélka 0:32:49
3 Di Cara Kryštůfek 0:35:45
4 Vojtěchová Kája 0:37:23
5 Horníková Verča 0:38:09
6 Tran Vítek 0:38:42
7 Koutná Amálka 0:39:03
8 Studničný Adam 0:42:36

Kategorie HD 10

1 Lamačová Bára 0:28:06
2 Sochová Anička 0:32:06
3 Kyslíková Mája 0:34:08
4 Tymeš Honza 0:38:06
5 Riedelová Áďa 0:38:44
6 Neradová Natálka 0:44:22
7 Vávra Tom 1:13:11
8 Sýbová Marika 1:17:03
9 Vávra Honza 1:19:20

Kategorie HD 12

1 Tymešová Anička 0:25:16
2 Tománek Pepan 0:26:01
3 Rumlenová Terka 0:27:30
4 Kašpar Štěpán 0:29:45
5 Vávra Pavel 0:30:26
6 Ort Háša 0:31:14
7 Rybářová Terka 0:33:01
8 Kučerová vendy 0:33:45
9 Kyslík Jirka 0:36:09
10 Krkoška Matouš 0:36:20
11 Kašpar Vojta 0:36:54
12 Kosinová Mája 0:41:25

MS
Votýpková Zuzka 0:25:30
Koudelkovic 0:46:45