Výsledky 2015

„Poslední trénink“ 2015

12
1 Pavlík Vávra 0:15:34
2 Anička Tymešová 0:18:29
3 Ondra Socha 0:19:04
4 Ondra Staňa 0:19:44
5 Terka Rumlenová 0:20:41
6 Vojta Kašpar 0:22:09
7 Bára Lamačová 0:22:49
8 Mája Kosinová 0:24:12
9 Marika Sýbový 0:26:55
10 Terka Rybářová 0:27:10
11 Vendy Kučerová 0:28:56
12 Kuba Šimánek 0:29:48
13 Áďa Riedlová 0:31:20
Honza Tymeš disk
10
1 Eliška Koudelková 0:17:56
2 Miky Kudláček 0:19:03
3 Lucka Loumová 0:21:01
4 Vlasta Svoboda 0:23:17
5 Pepa Rejna 0:25:40
6 Sára Vaňourková 0:25:49
7 Kryštof DiCara 0:26:00
8 Terka Rejholcová 0:26:00
9 Verča Horníková 0:26:01
Fáborky
1 Káťa Koudelková 0:14:55
2 Kuba Zeman 0:15:53
3 Robert Knobloch 0:17:05
4 Máňa Soukupová 0:17:44
5 Olinka Waldhauserová 0:18:18
6 Matěj Válek 0:19:26
7 Lucka Bártová 0:19:28
8 Kristián Cháb 0:20:39
9 Amálka Koutná 0:20:56
10 Kryštof Patka 0:20:28
11 Štěpán Votýpka 0:21:43
12 Mára Patka 0:22:39

Měřený běh 7.10. 2015

3. třída a starší
1000m
Miky Kudláček 4:28
Eliška Koudelková 4:29
Lucka Loumová 4:29
Christopher Di Cara 4:38
Honza Tymeš 4:42
Sára Vaňourková 5:13
Kuba Šimánek 5:38
Verča Horníková 5:46
Matěj Válek 5:50
Robert Knobloch 5:50
David Rosenkranz 5:53
2.třída a mladší
500m
Kryštof Patka 2:11
Kačka Koudelková 2:30
Ondra Štěpánský 2:31
Kuba Zeman 2:40
Lucinka Bártová 2:40
Mája Soukupová 2:40
Mára Patka 2:41
Emička Krpatová 3:00
Kristián Cháb 3:06
Olinka Waldhauserová 3:09

Trénink 25.3. 2015

Linie
Honza 0:11:20
Matěj 0:12:59
Vítek 0:18:09
Áďa 0:27:05
Verča 0:33:00
Eliška 0:34:00
Kryštof disk
Miki disk
Normální mapa
Pavlík 0:13:04
Pepan 0:13:24
Háša 0:13:26
Vojta 0:13:42
Anička S. 0:14:08
Anička T. 0:14:23
Štěpán 0:14:38
Terka Rum. 0:16:08
Ondra So. 0:17:54
Vendy 0:18:52
Barča 0:19:19
Terka Ryb. 0:19:29
Ondra St. 0:20:08
Natálka 0:26:49
Marika 0:27:49
Mája disk.
Matouš disk.

Milův vánoční indoor orienťáček

17.12. 2014

1 Tománek Pepan 0:02:51
2 Socha Ondra 0:03:07
2 Rybářová Terka 0:03:07
2 Kašpar Štěpán 0:03:07
3 Kyslík Jirka 0:03:30
4 Krkoška Matouš 0:03:33
5 Ort Haštal 0:03:37
6 Kašpar Vojta 0:03:41
7 Rumlenová Terka 0:03:55
8 Staňa Ondra 0:04:01 1 chyba -penalizace 1 min
9 Tymešová Anička 0:04:03
10 Kosinová Maruška 0:04:20
11 Křivanová Klárka 0:04:34
12 Riedlová Adélka 0:04:46
13 Kyslíková Majda 0:05:11 1 chyba – penalizace 1 min
14 Neradová Natálka 0:05:21
15 Koudelková Eliška 0:05:25
16 Šimánek Kuba 0:06:04
17 Adam 0:07:21
18 Koutná Amálka 0:07:27
19 Adélka 0:07:32
DiCaraa Krištof DISK
Tran Vítek DISK
Sýbová Marika Disk
Vávra Pavel DISK

Měřený trénik 1000 m

12.11. 2014

Socha Ondra 0:03:48
Staňa Ondra 0:03:54
Janoušek Slávek 0:03:55
Tymešová Anička 0:04:00
Sochová Anička 0:04:00
Rybářová Terka 0:04:11
Kyslíková Majda 0:04:21
DiCaraa Krištof 0:04:23
Koudelková Eliška 0:04:34
Kyslík Jirka 0:04:36
Kašpar Štěpán 0:04:37
Lamačová Bára 0:04:41
Kosinová Maruška 0:04:42
Kudláček Miki 0:04:44
Ort Haštal 0:04:47
Rumlenová Terka 0:04:50
Kašpar Vojta 0:04:59
Krkoška Matouš 0:05:01
Tománek Pepan 0:05:01
Nýdrle Péťa 0:05:03
Tran Vítek 0:05:42
Sýbová Marika 0:05:52
Neradová Natálka 0:05:53
Šimánek Kuba 0:06:25
Horníková Verča 0:07:33