Klasická trať sobota 2.6.2012ne 3.6.2012 18:23
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D12C (33)2,8 km 90 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(152)3(87)4(76)5(124)6(134)7(100)C
 
1Vyhnálková, Marie20:083:480:00(1)7:070:00(1)8:480:00(1)12:380:00(1)13:380:00(1)17:330:00(1)19:390:00(1)20:080:00(1)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:480:00(1)3:190:00(1)1:41+0:07(3)3:500:00(1)1:000:00(1)3:55+0:15(3)2:060:00(1)0:29+0:05(7)
 
2Pavlíková, Markéta22:004:21+0:33(2)8:20+1:13(4)9:54+1:06(2)14:22+1:44(3)15:29+1:51(3)19:16+1:43(2)21:33+1:54(2)22:00+1:52(2)
CHA OK Chrastava4:21+0:33(2)3:59+0:40(9)1:340:00(1)4:28+0:38(7)1:07+0:07(3)3:47+0:07(2)2:17+0:11(2)0:27+0:03(3)
 
3Kosová, Tereza22:165:23+1:35(10)8:52+1:45(6)10:43+1:55(4)14:37+1:59(4)15:48+2:10(4)19:28+1:55(3)21:45+2:06(3)22:16+2:08(3)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:23+1:35(10)3:29+0:10(3)1:51+0:17(6)3:54+0:04(2)1:11+0:11(6)3:400:00(1)2:17+0:11(2)0:31+0:07(16)
 
4Dědková, Teodora23:445:16+1:28(9)9:09+2:02(7)10:47+1:59(5)15:21+2:43(5)16:50+3:12(5)21:02+3:29(5)23:20+3:41(4)23:44+3:36(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:16+1:28(9)3:53+0:34(6)1:38+0:04(2)4:34+0:44(8)1:29+0:29(19)4:12+0:32(5)2:18+0:12(4)0:240:00(1)
 
5Thýnová, Nikola24:124:21+0:33(2)7:58+0:51(2)11:33+2:45(9)15:59+3:21(6)17:07+3:29(6)21:21+3:48(6)23:44+4:05(5)24:12+4:04(5)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:21+0:33(2)3:37+0:18(4)3:35+2:01(21)4:26+0:36(5)1:08+0:08(5)4:14+0:34(6)2:23+0:17(8)0:28+0:04(5)
 
6Kochová, Anna25:004:45+0:57(5)8:12+1:05(3)9:59+1:11(3)14:02+1:24(2)15:16+1:38(2)19:44+2:11(4)24:32+4:53(6)25:00+4:52(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:45+0:57(5)3:27+0:08(2)1:47+0:13(5)4:03+0:13(3)1:14+0:14(8)4:28+0:48(8)4:48+2:42(32)0:28+0:04(5)
 
7Vejražková, Róza25:094:49+1:01(6)9:37+2:30(10)12:08+3:20(11)16:30+3:52(10)18:04+4:26(11)22:15+4:42(7)24:36+4:57(7)25:09+5:01(7)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:49+1:01(6)4:48+1:29(15)2:31+0:57(12)4:22+0:32(4)1:34+0:34(21)4:11+0:31(4)2:21+0:15(6)0:33+0:09(22)
 
8Šrámková, Hana25:105:27+1:39(11)9:25+2:18(9)11:28+2:40(8)16:25+3:47(9)17:31+3:53(7)22:16+4:43(9)24:41+5:02(8)25:10+5:02(8)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha5:27+1:39(11)3:58+0:39(8)2:03+0:29(9)4:57+1:07(12)1:06+0:06(2)4:45+1:05(12)2:25+0:19(9)0:29+0:05(7)
 
9Hlaváčová, Anežka25:185:30+1:42(12)9:50+2:43(12)11:42+2:54(10)16:22+3:44(8)17:43+4:05(9)22:17+4:44(10)24:47+5:08(9)25:18+5:10(9)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:30+1:42(12)4:20+1:01(12)1:52+0:18(7)4:40+0:50(9)1:21+0:21(13)4:34+0:54(10)2:30+0:24(10)0:31+0:07(16)
 
10Dolejší, Kateřina25:294:33+0:45(4)8:45+1:38(5)11:23+2:35(6)16:11+3:33(7)17:32+3:54(8)22:15+4:42(7)24:57+5:18(10)25:29+5:21(10)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:33+0:45(4)4:12+0:53(10)2:38+1:04(14)4:48+0:58(10)1:21+0:21(13)4:43+1:03(11)2:42+0:36(13)0:32+0:08(20)
 
11Kalousková, Marie25:344:57+1:09(8)9:24+2:17(8)11:26+2:38(7)16:39+4:01(11)17:53+4:15(10)22:21+4:48(11)25:04+5:25(11)25:34+5:26(11)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:57+1:09(8)4:27+1:08(13)2:02+0:28(8)5:13+1:23(17)1:14+0:14(8)4:28+0:48(8)2:43+0:37(14)0:30+0:06(15)
 
12Stará, Tereza28:124:54+1:06(7)9:40+2:33(11)12:23+3:35(12)17:27+4:49(12)18:45+5:07(12)24:14+6:41(12)27:43+8:04(12)28:12+8:04(12)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:54+1:06(7)4:46+1:27(14)2:43+1:09(15)5:04+1:14(13)1:18+0:18(12)5:29+1:49(18)3:29+1:23(30)0:29+0:05(7)
 
13Martanová, Elin28:218:23+4:35(23)12:01+4:54(17)15:36+6:48(19)20:02+7:24(16)21:09+7:31(16)25:26+7:53(13)27:47+8:08(13)28:21+8:13(13)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering8:23+4:35(23)3:38+0:19(5)3:35+2:01(21)4:26+0:36(5)1:07+0:07(3)4:17+0:37(7)2:21+0:15(6)0:34+0:10(24)
 
14Aschermannová, Karolína28:536:38+2:50(16)10:34+3:27(13)13:58+5:10(13)18:53+6:15(13)20:04+6:26(13)25:31+7:58(14)28:18+8:39(14)28:53+8:45(14)
KAM SK Kamenice6:38+2:50(16)3:56+0:37(7)3:24+1:50(20)4:55+1:05(11)1:11+0:11(6)5:27+1:47(17)2:47+0:41(16)0:35+0:11(25)
 
15Šlechtová, Tereza29:216:10+2:22(14)12:14+5:07(18)14:00+5:12(14)19:10+6:32(14)20:31+6:53(14)26:11+8:38(15)28:52+9:13(15)29:21+9:13(15)
KRL Kometa Kralovice6:10+2:22(14)6:04+2:45(21)1:46+0:12(4)5:10+1:20(14)1:21+0:21(13)5:40+2:00(19)2:41+0:35(12)0:29+0:05(7)
 
16Riby, Rose29:537:46+3:58(21)12:00+4:53(16)14:09+5:21(15)19:49+7:11(15)21:06+7:28(15)26:18+8:45(16)29:21+9:42(16)29:53+9:45(16)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:46+3:58(21)4:14+0:55(11)2:09+0:35(10)5:40+1:50(20)1:17+0:17(11)5:12+1:32(14)3:03+0:57(22)0:32+0:08(20)
 
17Šafková, Sofie30:286:43+2:55(17)12:36+5:29(21)15:28+6:40(18)20:51+8:13(17)22:07+8:29(17)27:23+9:50(17)30:03+10:24(17)30:28+10:20(17)
KAM SK Kamenice6:43+2:55(17)5:53+2:34(20)2:52+1:18(17)5:23+1:33(19)1:16+0:16(10)5:16+1:36(15)2:40+0:34(11)0:25+0:01(2)
 
18Rückerová, Šárka32:006:53+3:05(18)11:44+4:37(15)16:07+7:19(20)21:18+8:40(20)22:40+9:02(18)28:22+10:49(18)31:33+11:54(18)32:00+11:52(18)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice6:53+3:05(18)4:51+1:32(16)4:23+2:49(24)5:11+1:21(15)1:22+0:22(17)5:42+2:02(20)3:11+1:05(25)0:27+0:03(3)
 
19Linková, Lucie32:396:01+2:13(13)11:43+4:36(14)14:16+5:28(16)20:58+8:20(18)22:41+9:03(19)28:57+11:24(19)32:04+12:25(19)32:39+12:31(19)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov6:01+2:13(13)5:42+2:23(19)2:33+0:59(13)6:42+2:52(26)1:43+0:43(23)6:16+2:36(24)3:07+1:01(24)0:35+0:11(25)
 
20Šimšová, Barbora33:447:09+3:21(20)12:21+5:14(19)14:42+5:54(17)20:58+8:20(18)23:48+10:10(20)30:03+12:30(20)33:08+13:29(20)33:44+13:36(20)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha7:09+3:21(20)5:12+1:53(17)2:21+0:47(11)6:16+2:26(23)2:50+1:50(28)6:15+2:35(23)3:05+0:59(23)0:36+0:12(28)
 
21Richtrová, Kamila34:3810:07+6:19(25)16:35+9:28(24)19:31+10:43(23)24:49+12:11(23)26:10+12:32(22)31:21+13:48(21)34:05+14:26(21)34:38+14:30(21)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:07+6:19(25)6:28+3:09(23)2:56+1:22(18)5:18+1:28(18)1:21+0:21(13)5:11+1:31(13)2:44+0:38(15)0:33+0:09(22)
 
22Klimešová, Šarlota35:128:37+4:49(24)13:51+6:44(22)18:30+9:42(22)24:35+11:57(21)25:57+12:19(21)31:42+14:09(22)34:43+15:04(22)35:12+15:04(22)
KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže8:37+4:49(24)5:14+1:55(18)4:39+3:05(25)6:05+2:15(22)1:22+0:22(17)5:45+2:05(21)3:01+0:55(20)0:29+0:05(7)
 
23Pilná, Bára35:297:07+3:19(19)14:45+7:38(23)17:57+9:09(21)24:47+12:09(22)26:16+12:38(23)32:13+14:40(23)35:00+15:21(23)35:29+15:21(23)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:07+3:19(19)7:38+4:19(27)3:12+1:38(19)6:50+3:00(27)1:29+0:29(19)5:57+2:17(22)2:47+0:41(16)0:29+0:05(7)
 
24Staňková, Radka47:187:57+4:09(22)23:24+16:17(29)26:10+17:22(25)32:33+19:55(24)36:32+22:54(24)43:46+26:13(24)46:47+27:08(24)47:18+27:10(24)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň7:57+4:09(22)15:27+12:08(33)2:46+1:12(16)6:23+2:33(24)3:59+2:59(32)7:14+3:34(25)3:01+0:55(20)0:31+0:07(16)
 
25Zlesáková, Adéla53:5310:52+7:04(26)20:47+13:40(28)30:08+21:20(27)37:52+25:14(27)39:30+25:52(26)49:56+32:23(26)53:15+33:36(25)53:53+33:45(25)
CHT OOB SK Chrast10:52+7:04(26)9:55+6:36(30)9:21+7:47(29)7:44+3:54(28)1:38+0:38(22)10:26+6:46(32)3:19+1:13(27)0:38+0:14(29)
 
26Janečková, Josefína54:4112:34+8:46(29)25:10+18:03(30)31:22+22:34(29)40:27+27:49(28)42:49+29:11(28)50:39+33:06(27)54:00+34:21(26)54:41+34:33(26)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:34+8:46(29)12:36+9:17(31)6:12+4:38(28)9:05+5:15(29)2:22+1:22(26)7:50+4:10(27)3:21+1:15(29)0:41+0:17(32)
 
27Thýnová, Martina54:5113:56+10:08(30)20:43+13:36(27)25:30+16:42(24)35:05+22:27(25)38:14+24:36(25)47:23+29:50(25)54:16+34:37(27)54:51+34:43(27)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové13:56+10:08(30)6:47+3:28(25)4:47+3:13(26)9:35+5:45(31)3:09+2:09(30)9:09+5:29(30)6:53+4:47(33)0:35+0:11(25)
 
28Staňková, Markéta56:0211:36+7:48(28)18:36+11:29(25)37:01+28:13(30)42:13+29:35(30)46:02+32:24(30)51:26+33:53(28)55:24+35:45(28)56:02+35:54(28)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:36+7:48(28)7:00+3:41(26)18:25+16:51(32)5:12+1:22(16)3:49+2:49(31)5:24+1:44(16)3:58+1:52(31)0:38+0:14(29)
 
29Randáková, Alžběta57:1116:42+12:54(31)26:31+19:24(32)30:09+21:21(28)41:02+28:24(29)43:50+30:12(29)53:30+35:57(29)56:29+36:50(29)57:11+37:03(29)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:42+12:54(31)9:49+6:30(29)3:38+2:04(23)10:53+7:03(32)2:48+1:48(27)9:40+6:00(31)2:59+0:53(19)0:42+0:18(33)
 
30Mudrová, Lenka58:416:13+2:25(15)12:22+5:15(20)29:21+20:33(26)35:06+22:28(26)41:16+27:38(27)55:15+37:42(30)58:12+38:33(30)58:41+38:33(30)
KRL Kometa Kralovice6:13+2:25(15)6:09+2:50(22)16:59+15:25(31)5:45+1:55(21)6:10+5:10(33)13:59+10:19(33)2:57+0:51(18)0:29+0:05(7)
 
315029Nosková, Klára62:0319:52+16:04(32)26:27+19:20(31)37:29+28:41(31)48:51+36:13(31)51:45+38:07(31)59:16+41:43(31)61:34+41:55(31)62:03+41:55(31)
PGP Sportovní klub Praga19:52+16:04(32)6:35+3:16(24)11:02+9:28(30)11:22+7:32(33)2:54+1:54(29)7:31+3:51(26)2:18+0:12(4)0:29+0:05(7)
 
32Koucká, Barbora64:5211:28+7:40(27)19:29+12:22(26)44:19+35:31(32)50:54+38:16(32)53:11+39:33(32)61:06+43:33(32)64:21+44:42(32)64:52+44:44(32)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:28+7:40(27)8:01+4:42(28)24:50+23:16(33)6:35+2:45(25)2:17+1:17(24)7:55+4:15(29)3:15+1:09(26)0:31+0:07(16)
 
33Fantová, Kateřina70:4128:40+24:52(33)41:17+34:10(33)47:24+38:36(33)56:35+43:57(33)58:54+45:16(33)66:44+49:11(33)70:03+50:24(33)70:41+50:33(33)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha28:40+24:52(33)12:37+9:18(32)6:07+4:33(27)9:11+5:21(30)2:19+1:19(25)7:50+4:10(27)3:19+1:13(27)0:38+0:14(29)
 
 
 
 
D14B (44)3,4 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(129)3(143)4(142)5(63)6(61)7(110)8(119)9(46)
10(100)C
 
1Čechová, Tereza26:003:080:00(1)5:320:00(1)10:200:00(1)11:030:00(1)14:310:00(1)15:410:00(1)18:390:00(1)20:470:00(1)22:090:00(1)
SJI OK Jihlava3:080:00(1)2:240:00(1)4:48+0:19(4)0:430:00(1)3:28+0:36(9)1:10+0:08(3)2:580:00(1)2:080:00(1)1:220:00(1)
25:340:00(1)26:000:00(1)
3:250:00(1)0:26+0:03(6)
 
2Kalenská, Dominika30:353:20+0:12(2)6:52+1:20(7)12:37+2:17(6)13:33+2:30(6)16:49+2:18(4)17:56+2:15(4)21:21+2:42(5)24:02+3:15(3)25:38+3:29(2)
STH SK Studenec3:20+0:12(2)3:32+1:08(17)5:45+1:16(12)0:56+0:13(8)3:16+0:24(6)1:07+0:05(2)3:25+0:27(7)2:41+0:33(4)1:36+0:14(2)
30:12+4:38(2)30:35+4:35(2)
4:34+1:09(10)0:230:00(1)
 
3Vyhnálková, Barbora33:053:45+0:37(7)6:25+0:53(4)10:54+0:34(3)11:49+0:46(3)16:55+2:24(5)17:57+2:16(5)20:55+2:16(3)26:06+5:19(6)28:22+6:13(4)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:45+0:37(7)2:40+0:16(2)4:290:00(1)0:55+0:12(7)5:06+2:14(29)1:020:00(1)2:580:00(1)5:11+3:03(28)2:16+0:54(14)
32:38+7:04(3)33:05+7:05(3)
4:16+0:51(2)0:27+0:04(13)
 
4Chaloupková, Veronika33:344:10+1:02(14)7:06+1:34(9)11:51+1:31(5)12:48+1:45(4)17:06+2:35(6)18:21+2:40(6)21:56+3:17(6)25:28+4:41(4)27:22+5:13(3)
CHC KOB Choceň4:10+1:02(14)2:56+0:32(5)4:45+0:16(3)0:57+0:14(10)4:18+1:26(25)1:15+0:13(6)3:35+0:37(10)3:32+1:24(6)1:54+0:32(7)
33:08+7:34(4)33:34+7:34(4)
5:46+2:21(30)0:26+0:03(6)
 
5Chaloupská, Barbora33:353:29+0:21(3)6:09+0:37(2)12:47+2:27(8)13:38+2:35(7)17:22+2:51(8)18:32+2:51(7)22:15+3:36(7)25:48+5:01(5)28:36+6:27(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:29+0:21(3)2:40+0:16(2)6:38+2:09(23)0:51+0:08(3)3:44+0:52(16)1:10+0:08(3)3:43+0:45(13)3:33+1:25(7)2:48+1:26(25)
33:09+7:35(5)33:35+7:35(5)
4:33+1:08(9)0:26+0:03(6)
 
6Waňková, Martina34:083:36+0:28(5)6:16+0:44(3)10:53+0:33(2)11:42+0:39(2)14:35+0:04(2)15:47+0:06(2)19:05+0:26(2)23:06+2:19(2)29:10+7:01(8)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:36+0:28(5)2:40+0:16(2)4:37+0:08(2)0:49+0:06(2)2:53+0:01(2)1:12+0:10(5)3:18+0:20(4)4:01+1:53(15)6:04+4:42(40)
33:40+8:06(6)34:08+8:08(6)
4:30+1:05(5)0:28+0:05(17)
 
7Vacková, Anna34:283:46+0:38(8)6:58+1:26(8)13:35+3:15(10)14:34+3:31(10)17:58+3:27(10)19:21+3:40(9)23:05+4:26(9)26:38+5:51(9)28:30+6:21(5)
SJI OK Jihlava3:46+0:38(8)3:12+0:48(12)6:37+2:08(22)0:59+0:16(14)3:24+0:32(7)1:23+0:21(13)3:44+0:46(14)3:33+1:25(7)1:52+0:30(6)
33:57+8:23(7)34:28+8:28(7)
5:27+2:02(22)0:31+0:08(28)
 
8Kopecká, Anna35:014:26+1:18(18)10:48+5:16(31)15:54+5:34(22)16:52+5:49(19)19:44+5:13(15)21:07+5:26(15)24:20+5:41(11)28:14+7:27(11)30:13+8:04(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+1:18(18)6:22+3:58(41)5:06+0:37(5)0:58+0:15(13)2:520:00(1)1:23+0:21(13)3:13+0:15(3)3:54+1:46(13)1:59+0:37(8)
34:34+9:00(8)35:01+9:01(8)
4:21+0:56(3)0:27+0:04(13)
 
9Jezdinská, Natálie35:154:01+0:53(11)7:11+1:39(10)12:39+2:19(7)14:07+3:04(9)17:18+2:47(7)18:46+3:05(8)22:15+3:36(7)26:37+5:50(8)30:19+8:10(11)
STH SK Studenec4:01+0:53(11)3:10+0:46(11)5:28+0:59(9)1:28+0:45(34)3:11+0:19(3)1:28+0:26(19)3:29+0:31(9)4:22+2:14(21)3:42+2:20(35)
34:49+9:15(10)35:15+9:15(9)
4:30+1:05(5)0:26+0:03(6)
 
10Biersaková, Dagmar35:183:30+0:22(4)6:34+1:02(5)11:41+1:21(4)12:53+1:50(5)16:05+1:34(3)17:20+1:39(3)21:11+2:32(4)27:38+6:51(10)29:52+7:43(9)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:30+0:22(4)3:04+0:40(9)5:07+0:38(6)1:12+0:29(23)3:12+0:20(4)1:15+0:13(6)3:51+0:53(18)6:27+4:19(34)2:14+0:52(12)
34:39+9:05(9)35:18+9:18(10)
4:47+1:22(15)0:39+0:16(42)
 
11Hudská, Ludmila35:203:55+0:47(10)6:51+1:19(6)12:49+2:29(9)13:41+2:38(8)17:33+3:02(9)20:05+4:24(11)23:47+5:08(10)26:21+5:34(7)29:04+6:55(7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:55+0:47(10)2:56+0:32(5)5:58+1:29(14)0:52+0:09(5)3:52+1:00(21)2:32+1:30(42)3:42+0:44(11)2:34+0:26(2)2:43+1:21(24)
34:49+9:15(10)35:20+9:20(11)
5:45+2:20(29)0:31+0:08(28)
 
12Kubecová, Kateřina35:233:54+0:46(9)7:23+1:51(11)13:51+3:31(12)14:48+3:45(11)18:02+3:31(11)19:52+4:11(10)24:26+5:47(12)28:40+7:53(13)30:21+8:12(12)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:54+0:46(9)3:29+1:05(15)6:28+1:59(20)0:57+0:14(10)3:14+0:22(5)1:50+0:48(34)4:34+1:36(35)4:14+2:06(19)1:41+0:19(4)
34:57+9:23(12)35:23+9:23(12)
4:36+1:11(11)0:26+0:03(6)
 
13Poláková, Kateřina37:045:02+1:54(25)8:11+2:39(18)14:00+3:40(14)15:11+4:08(12)19:08+4:37(13)20:31+4:50(13)24:28+5:49(13)28:16+7:29(12)30:55+8:46(13)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:02+1:54(25)3:09+0:45(10)5:49+1:20(13)1:11+0:28(22)3:57+1:05(22)1:23+0:21(13)3:57+0:59(22)3:48+1:40(10)2:39+1:17(23)
36:38+11:04(13)37:04+11:04(13)
5:43+2:18(27)0:26+0:03(6)
 
14Doubková, Petra37:154:22+1:14(17)7:35+2:03(13)14:28+4:08(16)15:25+4:22(15)19:14+4:43(14)20:35+4:54(14)24:42+6:03(15)28:54+8:07(14)31:25+9:16(14)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:22+1:14(17)3:13+0:49(13)6:53+2:24(26)0:57+0:14(10)3:49+0:57(19)1:21+0:19(10)4:07+1:09(27)4:12+2:04(18)2:31+1:09(20)
36:45+11:11(14)37:15+11:15(14)
5:20+1:55(21)0:30+0:07(23)
 
15Hojná, Dominika38:076:40+3:32(39)11:09+5:37(32)16:28+6:08(24)17:20+6:17(23)20:48+6:17(19)22:13+6:32(19)26:16+7:37(21)30:35+9:48(15)32:56+10:47(15)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:40+3:32(39)4:29+2:05(31)5:19+0:50(7)0:52+0:09(5)3:28+0:36(9)1:25+0:23(17)4:03+1:05(24)4:19+2:11(20)2:21+0:59(16)
37:27+11:53(15)38:07+12:07(15)
4:31+1:06(7)0:40+0:17(43)
 
16Hrabánková, Zuzana39:304:51+1:43(22)9:08+3:36(24)14:28+4:08(16)16:19+5:16(17)22:50+8:19(26)24:20+8:39(25)29:44+11:05(27)32:18+11:31(21)34:20+12:11(18)
PGP SK Praga4:51+1:43(22)4:17+1:53(30)5:20+0:51(8)1:51+1:08(37)6:31+3:39(38)1:30+0:28(22)5:24+2:26(40)2:34+0:26(2)2:02+0:40(10)
38:59+13:25(16)39:30+13:30(16)
4:39+1:14(13)0:31+0:08(28)
 
17Brožová, Zuzana39:445:07+1:59(28)8:50+3:18(22)16:43+6:23(26)18:24+7:21(28)21:53+7:22(23)23:44+8:03(24)27:33+8:54(24)31:24+10:37(18)34:32+12:23(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:07+1:59(28)3:43+1:19(22)7:53+3:24(34)1:41+0:58(35)3:29+0:37(12)1:51+0:49(35)3:49+0:51(16)3:51+1:43(11)3:08+1:46(31)
39:19+13:45(18)39:44+13:44(17)
4:47+1:22(15)0:25+0:02(2)
 
18Větříčková, Andrea39:454:18+1:10(16)7:46+2:14(15)14:07+3:47(15)15:22+4:19(14)21:10+6:39(21)22:25+6:44(21)25:50+7:11(18)31:45+10:58(19)34:14+12:05(17)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:18+1:10(16)3:28+1:04(14)6:21+1:52(17)1:15+0:32(27)5:48+2:56(34)1:15+0:13(6)3:25+0:27(7)5:55+3:47(31)2:29+1:07(19)
39:15+13:41(17)39:45+13:45(18)
5:01+1:36(17)0:30+0:07(23)
 
19Matoušová, Kateřina40:584:17+1:09(15)8:20+2:48(20)15:58+5:38(23)17:01+5:58(20)20:27+5:56(18)21:55+6:14(18)26:05+7:26(20)32:18+11:31(21)35:46+13:37(23)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:17+1:09(15)4:03+1:39(29)7:38+3:09(30)1:03+0:20(15)3:26+0:34(8)1:28+0:26(19)4:10+1:12(29)6:13+4:05(33)3:28+2:06(33)
40:30+14:56(19)40:58+14:58(19)
4:44+1:19(14)0:28+0:05(17)
 
20Kroupová, Eliška41:164:31+1:23(20)7:34+2:02(12)13:58+3:38(13)16:33+5:30(18)20:19+5:48(17)21:47+6:06(17)25:29+6:50(17)31:00+10:13(17)33:27+11:18(16)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:31+1:23(20)3:03+0:39(8)6:24+1:55(19)2:35+1:52(44)3:46+0:54(17)1:28+0:26(19)3:42+0:44(11)5:31+3:23(30)2:27+1:05(18)
40:46+15:12(20)41:16+15:16(20)
7:19+3:54(37)0:30+0:07(23)
 
21Krausová, Hana41:574:43+1:35(21)8:42+3:10(21)15:16+4:56(20)17:17+6:14(22)22:02+7:31(24)23:32+7:51(23)27:17+8:38(23)30:55+10:08(16)34:59+12:50(21)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:43+1:35(21)3:59+1:35(28)6:34+2:05(21)2:01+1:18(39)4:45+1:53(27)1:30+0:28(22)3:45+0:47(15)3:38+1:30(9)4:04+2:42(38)
41:30+15:56(22)41:57+15:57(21)
6:31+3:06(33)0:27+0:04(13)
 
22Dundáčková, Julie41:584:30+1:22(19)8:02+2:30(16)14:50+4:30(19)16:02+4:59(16)19:44+5:13(15)21:10+5:29(16)25:19+6:40(16)32:22+11:35(23)34:36+12:27(20)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:30+1:22(19)3:32+1:08(17)6:48+2:19(25)1:12+0:29(23)3:42+0:50(15)1:26+0:24(18)4:09+1:11(28)7:03+4:55(35)2:14+0:52(12)
41:21+15:47(21)41:58+15:58(22)
6:45+3:20(36)0:37+0:14(41)
 
23Žejdlíková, Karolína42:235:24+2:16(30)10:02+4:30(29)17:02+6:42(28)18:07+7:04(26)22:22+7:51(25)24:20+8:39(25)28:35+9:56(25)33:18+12:31(24)36:13+14:04(24)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:24+2:16(30)4:38+2:14(34)7:00+2:31(27)1:05+0:22(18)4:15+1:23(24)1:58+0:56(37)4:15+1:17(32)4:43+2:35(24)2:55+1:33(28)
41:57+16:23(23)42:23+16:23(23)
5:44+2:19(28)0:26+0:03(6)
 
24Petráčková, Kristýna43:016:13+3:05(37)9:52+4:20(28)17:26+7:06(32)18:48+7:45(32)24:29+9:58(28)26:32+10:51(29)30:26+11:47(28)34:28+13:41(25)37:18+15:09(25)
SJI OK Jihlava6:13+3:05(37)3:39+1:15(21)7:34+3:05(29)1:22+0:39(30)5:41+2:49(32)2:03+1:01(40)3:54+0:56(20)4:02+1:54(16)2:50+1:28(27)
42:30+16:56(24)43:01+17:01(24)
5:12+1:47(20)0:31+0:08(28)
 
25Zlámalová, Nikola43:145:24+2:16(30)11:23+5:51(35)17:24+7:04(31)18:37+7:34(31)25:36+11:05(32)27:18+11:37(32)32:28+13:49(31)36:34+15:47(28)38:13+16:04(27)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:24+2:16(30)5:59+3:35(38)6:01+1:32(15)1:13+0:30(26)6:59+4:07(39)1:42+0:40(28)5:10+2:12(38)4:06+1:58(17)1:39+0:17(3)
42:49+17:15(25)43:14+17:14(25)
4:36+1:11(11)0:25+0:02(2)
 
26Semrádová, Jana43:325:02+1:54(25)8:02+2:30(16)14:42+4:22(18)17:15+6:12(21)20:52+6:21(20)22:14+6:33(20)26:03+7:24(19)36:09+15:22(26)38:00+15:51(26)
CHC KOB Choceň5:02+1:54(25)3:00+0:36(7)6:40+2:11(24)2:33+1:50(43)3:37+0:45(14)1:22+0:20(11)3:49+0:51(16)10:06+7:58(39)1:51+0:29(5)
43:02+17:28(26)43:32+17:32(26)
5:02+1:37(18)0:30+0:07(23)
 
27Sokolářová, Šárka44:225:05+1:57(27)8:53+3:21(23)17:21+7:01(30)18:12+7:09(27)23:30+8:59(27)24:52+9:11(27)28:49+10:10(26)32:00+11:13(20)35:44+13:35(22)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov5:05+1:57(27)3:48+1:24(24)8:28+3:59(36)0:51+0:08(3)5:18+2:26(30)1:22+0:20(11)3:57+0:59(22)3:11+1:03(5)3:44+2:22(36)
43:50+18:16(27)44:22+18:22(27)
8:06+4:41(40)0:32+0:09(35)
 
28Thořová, Markéta45:069:19+6:11(44)12:55+7:23(42)22:06+11:46(40)23:23+12:20(39)27:09+12:38(34)28:32+12:51(33)32:27+13:48(30)36:19+15:32(27)38:52+16:43(28)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov9:19+6:11(44)3:36+1:12(19)9:11+4:42(39)1:17+0:34(28)3:46+0:54(17)1:23+0:21(13)3:55+0:57(21)3:52+1:44(12)2:33+1:11(21)
44:38+19:04(28)45:06+19:06(28)
5:46+2:21(30)0:28+0:05(17)
 
29Bejčková, Kateřina46:224:08+1:00(13)7:37+2:05(14)15:29+5:09(21)17:48+6:45(25)27:29+12:58(35)29:13+13:32(34)32:32+13:53(33)37:20+16:33(29)40:19+18:10(29)
DKL KOB Kladno4:08+1:00(13)3:29+1:05(15)7:52+3:23(33)2:19+1:36(41)9:41+6:49(42)1:44+0:42(31)3:19+0:21(5)4:48+2:40(27)2:59+1:37(30)
45:57+20:23(29)46:22+20:22(29)
5:38+2:13(25)0:25+0:02(2)
 
30Kubíčková, Jana48:125:08+2:00(29)9:40+4:08(27)16:44+6:24(27)18:34+7:31(30)26:15+11:44(33)29:23+13:42(35)35:23+16:44(38)39:20+18:33(33)42:34+20:25(34)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:08+2:00(29)4:32+2:08(33)7:04+2:35(28)1:50+1:07(36)7:41+4:49(40)3:08+2:06(44)6:00+3:02(42)3:57+1:49(14)3:14+1:52(32)
47:38+22:04(30)48:12+22:12(30)
5:04+1:39(19)0:34+0:11(39)
 
31Mikešová, Adéla48:378:41+5:33(43)12:19+6:47(40)20:56+10:36(36)22:00+10:57(36)27:51+13:20(37)29:25+13:44(37)33:38+14:59(35)39:39+18:52(35)42:34+20:25(34)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň8:41+5:33(43)3:38+1:14(20)8:37+4:08(37)1:04+0:21(16)5:51+2:59(35)1:34+0:32(26)4:13+1:15(30)6:01+3:53(32)2:55+1:33(28)
48:09+22:35(31)48:37+22:37(31)
5:35+2:10(24)0:28+0:05(17)
 
32Peterová, Jana48:483:36+0:28(5)8:16+2:44(19)13:49+3:29(11)15:14+4:11(13)18:42+4:11(12)20:24+4:43(12)24:38+5:59(14)37:27+16:40(30)41:38+19:29(30)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:36+0:28(5)4:40+2:16(35)5:33+1:04(11)1:25+0:42(33)3:28+0:36(9)1:42+0:40(28)4:14+1:16(31)12:49+10:41(43)4:11+2:49(39)
48:17+22:43(32)48:48+22:48(32)
6:39+3:14(34)0:31+0:08(28)
 
33Filipová, Tereza49:414:02+0:54(12)12:03+6:31(38)20:01+9:41(35)21:09+10:06(35)25:00+10:29(31)27:07+11:26(31)32:30+13:51(32)40:10+19:23(37)42:29+20:20(33)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:02+0:54(12)8:01+5:37(43)7:58+3:29(35)1:08+0:25(20)3:51+0:59(20)2:07+1:05(41)5:23+2:25(39)7:40+5:32(37)2:19+0:57(15)
49:09+23:35(33)49:41+23:41(33)
6:40+3:15(35)0:32+0:09(35)
 
34Voltrová, Alena50:366:16+3:08(38)11:18+5:46(34)21:30+11:10(39)23:31+12:28(40)29:13+14:42(38)31:01+15:20(38)34:52+16:13(37)39:38+18:51(34)42:26+20:17(32)
ROZ OK Roztoky6:16+3:08(38)5:02+2:38(37)10:12+5:43(41)2:01+1:18(39)5:42+2:50(33)1:48+0:46(33)3:51+0:53(18)4:46+2:38(25)2:48+1:26(25)
50:06+24:32(34)50:36+24:36(34)
7:40+4:15(39)0:30+0:07(23)
 
35Poláková, Tereza50:415:36+2:28(32)9:25+3:53(25)17:09+6:49(29)18:32+7:29(29)24:33+10:02(29)26:18+10:37(28)30:46+12:07(29)39:41+18:54(36)42:07+19:58(31)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:36+2:28(32)3:49+1:25(25)7:44+3:15(32)1:23+0:40(32)6:01+3:09(37)1:45+0:43(32)4:28+1:30(34)8:55+6:47(38)2:26+1:04(17)
50:16+24:42(35)50:41+24:41(35)
8:09+4:44(41)0:25+0:02(2)
 
36Illnerová, Kateřina51:157:57+4:49(40)11:41+6:09(36)25:10+14:50(43)26:18+15:15(43)30:27+15:56(41)31:58+16:17(40)36:37+17:58(39)44:16+23:29(39)46:15+24:06(37)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:57+4:49(40)3:44+1:20(23)13:29+9:00(44)1:08+0:25(20)4:09+1:17(23)1:31+0:29(24)4:39+1:41(36)7:39+5:31(36)1:59+0:37(8)
50:46+25:12(36)51:15+25:15(36)
4:31+1:06(7)0:29+0:06(21)
 
37Hanáková, Lenka51:234:55+1:47(23)9:35+4:03(26)21:09+10:49(37)22:21+11:18(37)33:24+18:53(42)34:55+19:14(42)38:19+19:40(41)42:41+21:54(38)46:29+24:20(38)
KRL Kometa Kralovice4:55+1:47(23)4:40+2:16(35)11:34+7:05(43)1:12+0:29(23)11:03+8:11(43)1:31+0:29(24)3:24+0:26(6)4:22+2:14(21)3:48+2:26(37)
50:54+25:20(37)51:23+25:23(37)
4:25+1:00(4)0:29+0:06(21)
 
38Šrenkelová, Ilona51:454:58+1:50(24)11:11+5:39(33)16:40+6:20(25)17:44+6:41(24)21:18+6:47(22)22:34+6:53(22)26:37+7:58(22)38:35+17:48(31)45:34+23:25(36)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:58+1:50(24)6:13+3:49(39)5:29+1:00(10)1:04+0:21(16)3:34+0:42(13)1:16+0:14(9)4:03+1:05(24)11:58+9:50(41)6:59+5:37(41)
51:14+25:40(38)51:45+25:45(38)
5:40+2:15(26)0:31+0:08(28)
 
39Sieglová, Eliška53:356:11+3:03(36)19:13+13:41(44)25:34+15:14(44)26:30+15:27(44)34:14+19:43(43)36:46+21:05(43)40:51+22:12(43)45:37+24:50(40)47:39+25:30(39)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:11+3:03(36)13:02+10:38(44)6:21+1:52(17)0:56+0:13(8)7:44+4:52(41)2:32+1:30(42)4:05+1:07(26)4:46+2:38(25)2:02+0:40(10)
53:08+27:34(39)53:35+27:35(39)
5:29+2:04(23)0:27+0:04(13)
 
40Poloprutská, Lucie55:556:10+3:02(35)10:05+4:33(30)17:46+7:26(33)18:52+7:49(33)35:08+20:37(44)37:01+21:20(44)41:19+22:40(44)46:39+25:52(41)49:13+27:04(40)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:10+3:02(35)3:55+1:31(26)7:41+3:12(31)1:06+0:23(19)16:16+13:24(44)1:53+0:51(36)4:18+1:20(33)5:20+3:12(29)2:34+1:12(22)
55:23+29:49(40)55:55+29:55(40)
6:10+2:45(32)0:32+0:09(35)
 
41Kyselová, Nela59:388:24+5:16(42)12:55+7:23(42)22:12+11:52(41)24:31+13:28(41)30:25+15:54(40)32:03+16:22(41)37:28+18:49(40)48:10+27:23(42)51:47+29:38(41)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem8:24+5:16(42)4:31+2:07(32)9:17+4:48(40)2:19+1:36(41)5:54+3:02(36)1:38+0:36(27)5:25+2:27(41)10:42+8:34(40)3:37+2:15(34)
59:07+33:33(41)59:38+33:38(41)
7:20+3:55(38)0:31+0:08(28)
 
42Pohořalá, Anna62:595:56+2:48(34)12:16+6:44(39)21:17+10:57(38)22:39+11:36(38)27:41+13:10(36)29:24+13:43(36)34:10+15:31(36)38:51+18:04(32)54:04+31:55(42)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:56+2:48(34)6:20+3:56(40)9:01+4:32(38)1:22+0:39(30)5:02+2:10(28)1:43+0:41(30)4:46+1:48(37)4:41+2:33(23)15:13+13:51(43)
62:25+36:51(42)62:59+36:59(42)
8:21+4:56(42)0:34+0:11(39)
 
43Čiháková, Barbora71:325:53+2:45(33)12:34+7:02(41)23:06+12:46(42)24:59+13:56(42)29:24+14:53(39)31:24+15:43(39)39:31+20:52(42)51:29+30:42(43)61:22+39:13(43)
KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.5:53+2:45(33)6:41+4:17(42)10:32+6:03(42)1:53+1:10(38)4:25+1:33(26)2:00+0:58(38)8:07+5:09(44)11:58+9:50(41)9:53+8:31(42)
71:00+45:26(43)71:32+45:32(43)
9:38+6:13(43)0:32+0:09(35)
 
 
Urbanová, Markétadisk8:03+4:55(41)12:01+6:29(37)18:09+7:49(34)19:29+8:26(34)24:57+10:26(30)26:57+11:16(30)33:03+14:24(34)----------
STH SK Studenec8:03+4:55(41)3:58+1:34(27)6:08+1:39(16)1:20+0:37(29)5:28+2:36(31)2:00+0:58(38)6:06+3:08(43)
53:3754:26
20:340:49+0:26(44)
 
 
 
 
D16A (31)4,6 km 205 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(70)3(39)4(64)5(54)6(82)7(106)8(108)9(74)
10(100)C
 
1276Štičková, Anna37:264:440:00(1)12:400:00(1)14:40+0:12(2)16:090:00(1)20:410:00(1)24:190:00(1)29:060:00(1)33:160:00(1)35:080:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov4:440:00(1)7:56+0:49(8)2:00+0:34(8)1:290:00(1)4:320:00(1)3:380:00(1)4:47+0:07(3)4:10+0:01(2)1:520:00(1)
37:020:00(1)37:260:00(1)
1:54+0:05(3)0:24+0:01(4)
 
2267Kožinová, Zuzana41:325:36+0:52(7)12:58+0:18(4)14:52+0:24(3)16:37+0:28(3)21:23+0:42(2)26:26+2:07(3)31:46+2:40(3)36:50+3:34(3)39:02+3:54(2)
PGP SK Praga5:36+0:52(7)7:22+0:15(3)1:54+0:28(6)1:45+0:16(9)4:46+0:14(3)5:03+1:25(19)5:20+0:40(7)5:04+0:55(9)2:12+0:20(3)
41:08+4:06(2)41:32+4:06(2)
2:06+0:17(8)0:24+0:01(4)
 
3262Hančová, Petra42:086:40+1:56(20)13:47+1:07(8)15:13+0:45(5)16:44+0:35(4)21:58+1:17(3)25:38+1:19(2)30:18+1:12(2)34:39+1:23(2)39:30+4:22(3)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:40+1:56(20)7:070:00(1)1:260:00(1)1:31+0:02(2)5:14+0:42(7)3:40+0:02(2)4:400:00(1)4:21+0:12(3)4:51+2:59(26)
41:42+4:40(3)42:08+4:42(3)
2:12+0:23(13)0:26+0:03(12)
 
4287Kovářová, Lenka42:215:32+0:48(6)14:34+1:54(11)16:11+1:43(6)17:49+1:40(6)23:08+2:27(5)27:04+2:45(4)32:50+3:44(4)37:26+4:10(4)39:39+4:31(4)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:32+0:48(6)9:02+1:55(20)1:37+0:11(3)1:38+0:09(4)5:19+0:47(10)3:56+0:18(6)5:46+1:06(16)4:36+0:27(4)2:13+0:21(4)
41:56+4:54(4)42:21+4:55(4)
2:17+0:28(16)0:25+0:02(8)
 
5282Odehnalová, Tereza42:354:58+0:14(2)12:400:00(1)16:13+1:45(8)18:02+1:53(7)23:11+2:30(6)28:10+3:51(9)32:55+3:49(5)37:52+4:36(5)40:14+5:06(5)
ABM KOB Moira Brno4:58+0:14(2)7:42+0:35(5)3:33+2:07(22)1:49+0:20(14)5:09+0:37(5)4:59+1:21(18)4:45+0:05(2)4:57+0:48(7)2:22+0:30(8)
42:07+5:05(5)42:35+5:09(5)15:34
1:53+0:04(2)0:28+0:05(23)*59
 
6285Nováková, Tereza44:087:02+2:18(25)15:04+2:24(18)17:02+2:34(9)18:43+2:34(9)23:47+3:06(7)28:01+3:42(8)33:23+4:17(6)38:38+5:22(6)41:49+6:41(6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:02+2:18(25)8:02+0:55(11)1:58+0:32(7)1:41+0:12(7)5:04+0:32(4)4:14+0:36(11)5:22+0:42(8)5:15+1:06(12)3:11+1:19(19)
43:45+6:43(6)44:08+6:42(6)
1:56+0:07(4)0:230:00(1)
 
7260Vavrysová, Barbara45:066:16+1:32(15)14:21+1:41(10)17:17+2:49(13)19:19+3:10(14)24:03+3:22(9)27:50+3:31(6)33:34+4:28(7)38:50+5:34(7)41:51+6:43(7)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice6:16+1:32(15)8:05+0:58(12)2:56+1:30(19)2:02+0:33(22)4:44+0:12(2)3:47+0:09(3)5:44+1:04(15)5:16+1:07(13)3:01+1:09(18)
44:43+7:41(7)45:06+7:40(7)
2:52+1:03(26)0:230:00(1)
 
8286Kulhavá, Eliška45:286:06+1:22(13)13:43+1:03(7)17:54+3:26(18)20:25+4:16(19)25:35+4:54(14)30:12+5:53(16)35:50+6:44(11)40:34+7:18(11)43:05+7:57(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:06+1:22(13)7:37+0:30(4)4:11+2:45(29)2:31+1:02(26)5:10+0:38(6)4:37+0:59(15)5:38+0:58(11)4:44+0:35(5)2:31+0:39(13)
45:04+8:02(9)45:28+8:02(8)
1:59+0:10(5)0:24+0:01(4)
 
8281Šiková, Barbora45:285:48+1:04(9)13:08+0:28(6)14:57+0:29(4)16:49+0:40(5)23:58+3:17(8)27:55+3:36(7)34:30+5:24(8)40:25+7:09(8)42:53+7:45(9)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:48+1:04(9)7:20+0:13(2)1:49+0:23(4)1:52+0:23(15)7:09+2:37(29)3:57+0:19(7)6:35+1:55(20)5:55+1:46(16)2:28+0:36(12)
45:01+7:59(8)45:28+8:02(8)
2:08+0:19(10)0:27+0:04(19)
 
10268Hiršová, Gabriela45:396:20+1:36(16)14:51+2:11(16)18:39+4:11(24)20:32+4:23(21)25:46+5:05(16)29:53+5:34(15)35:26+6:20(9)40:35+7:19(12)42:35+7:27(8)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno6:20+1:36(16)8:31+1:24(17)3:48+2:22(27)1:53+0:24(17)5:14+0:42(7)4:07+0:29(10)5:33+0:53(10)5:09+1:00(11)2:00+0:08(2)
45:09+8:07(10)45:39+8:13(10)
2:34+0:45(25)0:30+0:07(27)
 
11289Hausenblasová, Karolína45:565:08+0:24(4)13:04+0:24(5)17:06+2:38(10)18:44+2:35(10)25:17+4:36(13)29:34+5:15(12)36:20+7:14(14)40:29+7:13(9)43:44+8:36(12)
KAM SK Kamenice5:08+0:24(4)7:56+0:49(8)4:02+2:36(28)1:38+0:09(4)6:33+2:01(23)4:17+0:39(12)6:46+2:06(22)4:090:00(1)3:15+1:23(20)
45:33+8:31(11)45:56+8:30(11)42:52
1:490:00(1)0:230:00(1)*132
 
12275Hanáková, Magda46:035:45+1:01(8)14:39+1:59(13)18:18+3:50(20)20:06+3:57(17)25:45+5:04(15)29:36+5:17(13)35:26+6:20(9)40:30+7:14(10)43:28+8:20(11)
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:45+1:01(8)8:54+1:47(19)3:39+2:13(26)1:48+0:19(11)5:39+1:07(12)3:51+0:13(4)5:50+1:10(18)5:04+0:55(9)2:58+1:06(16)
45:37+8:35(12)46:03+8:37(12)
2:09+0:20(11)0:26+0:03(12)
 
13263Novotná, Klára47:586:52+2:08(23)15:07+2:27(19)17:11+2:43(12)18:55+2:46(11)24:35+3:54(11)29:14+4:55(10)35:51+6:45(12)41:57+8:41(14)45:15+10:07(13)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:52+2:08(23)8:15+1:08(14)2:04+0:38(9)1:44+0:15(8)5:40+1:08(13)4:39+1:01(16)6:37+1:57(21)6:06+1:57(18)3:18+1:26(21)
47:31+10:29(13)47:58+10:32(13)
2:16+0:27(14)0:27+0:04(19)
 
14280Janovská, Kateřina48:206:10+1:26(14)14:01+1:21(9)16:12+1:44(7)18:04+1:55(8)24:58+4:17(12)29:15+4:56(11)38:00+8:54(18)43:00+9:44(15)45:33+10:25(14)
PGP SK Praga6:10+1:26(14)7:51+0:44(7)2:11+0:45(10)1:52+0:23(15)6:54+2:22(27)4:17+0:39(12)8:45+4:05(26)5:00+0:51(8)2:33+0:41(14)
47:55+10:53(14)48:20+10:54(14)
2:22+0:33(19)0:25+0:02(8)
 
15279Šiková, Karolína48:315:50+1:06(11)14:37+1:57(12)17:45+3:17(17)19:17+3:08(13)25:56+5:15(17)29:51+5:32(14)36:49+7:43(16)43:22+10:06(16)46:03+10:55(15)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:50+1:06(11)8:47+1:40(18)3:08+1:42(20)1:32+0:03(3)6:39+2:07(24)3:55+0:17(5)6:58+2:18(23)6:33+2:24(20)2:41+0:49(15)
48:05+11:03(15)48:31+11:05(15)
2:02+0:13(6)0:26+0:03(12)
 
16274Petrasová, Zuzana49:596:40+1:56(20)16:02+3:22(24)18:21+3:53(22)20:27+4:18(20)26:11+5:30(20)30:17+5:58(17)35:55+6:49(13)44:57+11:41(18)47:15+12:07(17)
VAM OOB Vamberk6:40+1:56(20)9:22+2:15(23)2:19+0:53(14)2:06+0:37(24)5:44+1:12(14)4:06+0:28(8)5:38+0:58(11)9:02+4:53(29)2:18+0:26(6)
49:33+12:31(16)49:59+12:33(16)
2:18+0:29(17)0:26+0:03(12)
 
17270Horvátová, Hana50:125:48+1:04(9)14:55+2:15(17)17:08+2:40(11)20:57+4:48(23)27:13+6:32(22)32:01+7:42(21)37:48+8:42(17)45:03+11:47(20)47:27+12:19(18)
ASU Magnus Orienteering5:48+1:04(9)9:07+2:00(22)2:13+0:47(11)3:49+2:20(28)6:16+1:44(18)4:48+1:10(17)5:47+1:07(17)7:15+3:06(21)2:24+0:32(10)
49:43+12:41(17)50:12+12:46(17)
2:16+0:27(14)0:29+0:06(26)
 
18261Šňupárková, Anna50:276:38+1:54(19)16:22+3:42(26)19:40+5:12(26)21:49+5:40(27)28:10+7:29(26)33:24+9:05(22)39:05+9:59(22)44:23+11:07(17)46:44+11:36(16)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:38+1:54(19)9:44+2:37(27)3:18+1:52(21)2:09+0:40(25)6:21+1:49(19)5:14+1:36(22)5:41+1:01(14)5:18+1:09(15)2:21+0:29(7)
50:00+12:58(18)50:27+13:01(18)
3:16+1:27(28)0:27+0:04(19)
 
19259Machačová, Michaela51:137:54+3:10(29)15:51+3:11(22)18:04+3:36(19)19:52+3:43(16)26:04+5:23(18)31:10+6:51(18)36:22+7:16(15)41:38+8:22(13)48:21+13:13(19)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:54+3:10(29)7:57+0:50(10)2:13+0:47(11)1:48+0:19(11)6:12+1:40(17)5:06+1:28(20)5:12+0:32(6)5:16+1:07(13)6:43+4:51(30)
50:48+13:46(19)51:13+13:47(19)
2:27+0:38(22)0:25+0:02(8)
 
20288Chládková, Simona51:236:24+1:40(17)14:49+2:09(15)17:21+2:53(14)19:00+2:51(12)24:14+3:33(10)33:46+9:27(25)38:33+9:27(19)44:59+11:43(19)48:56+13:48(20)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:24+1:40(17)8:25+1:18(15)2:32+1:06(17)1:39+0:10(6)5:14+0:42(7)9:32+5:54(31)4:47+0:07(3)6:26+2:17(19)3:57+2:05(23)
50:58+13:56(20)51:23+13:57(20)
2:02+0:13(6)0:25+0:02(8)
 
21264Koderičová, Tereza54:486:48+2:04(22)15:53+3:13(23)18:25+3:57(23)20:18+4:09(18)26:14+5:33(21)31:45+7:26(20)38:59+9:53(20)46:16+13:00(21)51:53+16:45(22)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:48+2:04(22)9:05+1:58(21)2:32+1:06(17)1:53+0:24(17)5:56+1:24(16)5:31+1:53(24)7:14+2:34(24)7:17+3:08(22)5:37+3:45(27)
54:22+17:20(21)54:48+17:22(21)
2:29+0:40(24)0:26+0:03(12)
 
22269Fenclová, Tereza55:185:15+0:31(5)14:47+2:07(14)18:20+3:52(21)21:06+4:57(24)27:27+6:46(23)36:45+12:26(27)41:47+12:41(25)50:14+16:58(26)52:40+17:32(23)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:15+0:31(5)9:32+2:25(25)3:33+2:07(22)2:46+1:17(27)6:21+1:49(19)9:18+5:40(30)5:02+0:22(5)8:27+4:18(27)2:26+0:34(11)
54:46+17:44(22)55:18+17:52(22)16:08
2:06+0:17(8)0:32+0:09(28)*59
 
23271Šádková, Martina55:447:41+2:57(28)16:07+3:27(25)19:40+5:12(26)21:37+5:28(26)28:24+7:43(27)33:31+9:12(23)44:15+15:09(26)50:10+16:54(25)53:08+18:00(24)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:41+2:57(28)8:26+1:19(16)3:33+2:07(22)1:57+0:28(19)6:47+2:15(25)5:07+1:29(21)10:44+6:04(28)5:55+1:46(16)2:58+1:06(16)
55:18+18:16(23)55:44+18:18(23)
2:10+0:21(12)0:26+0:03(12)
 
24266Tesařová, Jana55:506:54+2:10(24)16:31+3:51(27)18:51+4:23(25)20:49+4:40(22)27:42+7:01(25)33:35+9:16(24)39:04+9:58(21)48:48+15:32(24)51:05+15:57(21)
VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava6:54+2:10(24)9:37+2:30(26)2:20+0:54(16)1:58+0:29(20)6:53+2:21(26)5:53+2:15(26)5:29+0:49(9)9:44+5:35(30)2:17+0:25(5)
55:18+18:16(23)55:50+18:24(24)17:58
4:13+2:24(31)0:32+0:09(28)*59
 
25258Linková, Alena56:117:06+2:22(26)15:15+2:35(20)17:29+3:01(15)21:34+5:25(25)27:27+6:46(23)35:17+10:58(26)41:33+12:27(24)46:24+13:08(22)53:25+18:17(25)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov7:06+2:22(26)8:09+1:02(13)2:14+0:48(13)4:05+2:36(29)5:53+1:21(15)7:50+4:12(29)6:16+1:36(19)4:51+0:42(6)7:01+5:09(31)
55:47+18:45(25)56:11+18:45(25)
2:22+0:33(19)0:24+0:01(4)
 
26265Chovancová, Zuzana58:465:57+1:13(12)15:24+2:44(21)17:43+3:15(16)19:43+3:34(15)26:06+5:25(19)31:23+7:04(19)44:32+15:26(27)51:52+18:36(27)55:55+20:47(27)
TZL SKOB Zlín5:57+1:13(12)9:27+2:20(24)2:19+0:53(14)2:00+0:31(21)6:23+1:51(21)5:17+1:39(23)13:09+8:29(29)7:20+3:11(23)4:03+2:11(24)
58:18+21:16(26)58:46+21:20(26)
2:23+0:34(21)0:28+0:05(23)
 
27283Argalášová, Kateřina58:565:05+0:21(3)12:52+0:12(3)14:280:00(1)16:30+0:21(2)23:01+2:20(4)27:07+2:48(5)40:33+11:27(23)48:47+15:31(23)55:11+20:03(26)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec5:05+0:21(3)7:47+0:40(6)1:36+0:10(2)2:02+0:33(22)6:31+1:59(22)4:06+0:28(8)13:26+8:46(31)8:14+4:05(25)6:24+4:32(29)
58:29+21:27(27)58:56+21:30(27)
3:18+1:29(29)0:27+0:04(19)
 
28272Slavíková, Silvie60:107:40+2:56(27)19:19+6:39(29)21:10+6:42(28)30:25+14:16(30)35:59+15:18(28)40:26+16:07(28)46:04+16:58(28)55:02+21:46(28)57:24+22:16(28)
PGP SK Praga7:40+2:56(27)11:39+4:32(30)1:51+0:25(5)9:15+7:46(30)5:34+1:02(11)4:27+0:49(14)5:38+0:58(11)8:58+4:49(28)2:22+0:30(8)
59:44+22:42(28)60:10+22:44(28)
2:20+0:31(18)0:26+0:03(12)
 
29277Kubínová, Veronika67:5110:46+6:02(31)20:37+7:57(30)27:50+13:22(30)29:35+13:26(28)37:37+16:56(30)43:51+19:32(30)53:05+23:59(30)60:26+27:10(30)63:50+28:42(29)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:46+6:02(31)9:51+2:44(28)7:13+5:47(31)1:45+0:16(9)8:02+3:30(31)6:14+2:36(27)9:14+4:34(27)7:21+3:12(24)3:24+1:32(22)
67:14+30:12(29)67:51+30:25(29)
3:24+1:35(30)0:37+0:14(30)
 
30257Grulichová, Lucie68:238:07+3:23(30)21:41+9:01(31)28:06+13:38(31)29:54+13:45(29)37:14+16:33(29)42:47+18:28(29)50:14+21:08(29)58:38+25:22(29)64:42+29:34(30)
JPV SK Prostějov8:07+3:23(30)13:34+6:27(31)6:25+4:59(30)1:48+0:19(11)7:20+2:48(30)5:33+1:55(25)7:27+2:47(25)8:24+4:15(26)6:04+4:12(28)
67:44+30:42(30)68:23+30:57(30)
3:02+1:13(27)0:39+0:16(31)
 
31273Parkanová, Veronika79:206:30+1:46(18)17:50+5:10(28)21:26+6:58(29)31:16+15:07(31)38:16+17:35(31)45:34+21:15(31)58:56+29:50(31)71:37+38:21(31)76:24+41:16(31)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:30+1:46(18)11:20+4:13(29)3:36+2:10(25)9:50+8:21(31)7:00+2:28(28)7:18+3:40(28)13:22+8:42(30)12:41+8:32(31)4:47+2:55(25)
78:52+41:50(31)79:20+41:54(31)
2:28+0:39(23)0:28+0:05(23)
 
 
 
 
D16B (17)4,2 km 130 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(115)2(149)3(40)4(34)5(63)6(138)7(130)8(60)9(126)
10(146)11(92)12(100)C
 
1Zemánková, Tereza47:263:24+0:35(2)5:060:00(1)13:45+0:35(4)15:43+0:35(2)17:400:00(1)18:400:00(1)22:130:00(1)30:060:00(1)34:060:00(1)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:24+0:35(2)1:420:00(1)8:39+1:48(15)1:58+0:35(4)1:570:00(1)1:000:00(1)3:33+0:14(2)7:53+1:22(4)4:00+2:33(16)
36:020:00(1)44:33+0:24(2)46:560:00(1)47:260:00(1)
1:56+0:32(7)8:31+2:25(7)2:230:00(1)0:30+0:06(6)
 
25023Smutná, Kateřina47:496:08+3:19(13)7:50+2:44(8)15:50+2:40(8)18:08+3:00(8)20:49+3:09(7)22:00+3:20(7)27:37+5:24(8)34:20+4:14(5)35:47+1:41(3)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov6:08+3:19(13)1:420:00(1)8:00+1:09(9)2:18+0:55(9)2:41+0:44(7)1:11+0:11(5)5:37+2:18(13)6:43+0:12(2)1:270:00(1)
38:03+2:01(3)44:090:00(1)47:17+0:21(2)47:49+0:23(2)
2:16+0:52(9)6:060:00(1)3:08+0:45(6)0:32+0:08(10)
 
3Kučerová, Barbora49:306:28+3:39(14)8:13+3:07(10)16:04+2:54(9)17:27+2:19(7)19:39+1:59(5)20:55+2:15(5)24:47+2:34(4)33:40+3:34(3)37:08+3:02(6)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun6:28+3:39(14)1:45+0:03(4)7:51+1:00(6)1:230:00(1)2:12+0:15(2)1:16+0:16(10)3:52+0:33(3)8:53+2:22(8)3:28+2:01(15)
38:32+2:30(4)46:08+1:59(4)49:06+2:10(3)49:30+2:04(3)
1:240:00(1)7:36+1:30(3)2:58+0:35(4)0:240:00(1)
 
4Vališová, Martina49:505:20+2:31(11)7:58+2:52(9)16:23+3:13(10)18:40+3:32(9)23:23+5:43(11)24:35+5:55(11)27:54+5:41(9)34:25+4:19(6)36:32+2:26(5)
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.5:20+2:31(11)2:38+0:56(10)8:25+1:34(12)2:17+0:54(8)4:43+2:46(17)1:12+0:12(7)3:190:00(1)6:310:00(1)2:07+0:40(6)
38:53+2:51(5)46:15+2:06(5)49:21+2:25(4)49:50+2:24(4)
2:21+0:57(11)7:22+1:16(2)3:06+0:43(5)0:29+0:05(5)
 
5Kavalírová, Jůlie50:002:490:00(1)6:09+1:03(3)14:22+1:12(6)16:26+1:18(4)18:54+1:14(4)20:30+1:50(4)24:44+2:31(3)33:44+3:38(4)35:21+1:15(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:490:00(1)3:20+1:38(13)8:13+1:22(11)2:04+0:41(6)2:28+0:31(3)1:36+0:36(12)4:14+0:55(4)9:00+2:29(9)1:37+0:10(3)
37:09+1:07(2)46:03+1:54(3)49:30+2:34(5)50:00+2:34(5)
1:48+0:24(4)8:54+2:48(8)3:27+1:04(9)0:30+0:06(6)
 
6Hrabánková, Klára51:044:08+1:19(6)6:19+1:13(4)13:100:00(1)15:47+0:39(3)18:28+0:48(3)19:42+1:02(3)24:13+2:00(2)33:28+3:22(2)35:54+1:48(4)
PGP SK Praga4:08+1:19(6)2:11+0:29(9)6:510:00(1)2:37+1:14(11)2:41+0:44(7)1:14+0:14(9)4:31+1:12(7)9:15+2:44(10)2:26+0:59(9)
38:57+2:55(6)46:50+2:41(6)50:33+3:37(6)51:04+3:38(6)
3:03+1:39(14)7:53+1:47(4)3:43+1:20(13)0:31+0:07(9)
 
7Červená, Adéla52:424:59+2:10(8)6:42+1:36(7)14:20+1:10(5)17:18+2:10(6)20:11+2:31(6)21:22+2:42(6)26:15+4:02(5)36:24+6:18(7)38:22+4:16(7)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:59+2:10(8)1:43+0:01(3)7:38+0:47(5)2:58+1:35(14)2:53+0:56(12)1:11+0:11(5)4:53+1:34(12)10:09+3:38(13)1:58+0:31(5)
40:25+4:23(7)48:47+4:38(7)52:15+5:19(7)52:42+5:16(7)
2:03+0:39(8)8:22+2:16(6)3:28+1:05(10)0:27+0:03(2)
 
8Šimůnková, Gabriela54:403:46+0:57(3)6:28+1:22(5)13:31+0:21(3)15:080:00(1)17:43+0:03(2)18:52+0:12(2)27:31+5:18(7)37:25+7:19(9)40:34+6:28(9)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:46+0:57(3)2:42+1:00(11)7:03+0:12(2)1:37+0:14(2)2:35+0:38(5)1:09+0:09(3)8:39+5:20(17)9:54+3:23(12)3:09+1:42(13)
43:21+7:19(9)51:30+7:21(9)54:08+7:12(8)54:40+7:14(8)
2:47+1:23(12)8:09+2:03(5)2:38+0:15(3)0:32+0:08(10)
 
9Kohlová, Monika55:175:01+2:12(9)10:59+5:53(15)19:27+6:17(13)21:27+6:19(13)23:57+6:17(12)25:33+6:53(12)29:48+7:35(11)38:37+8:31(10)40:13+6:07(8)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov5:01+2:12(9)5:58+4:16(17)8:28+1:37(13)2:00+0:37(5)2:30+0:33(4)1:36+0:36(12)4:15+0:56(5)8:49+2:18(7)1:36+0:09(2)
42:03+6:01(8)51:15+7:06(8)54:43+7:47(9)55:17+7:51(9)
1:50+0:26(6)9:12+3:06(10)3:28+1:05(10)0:34+0:10(13)
 
10Tauchmanová, Karolína56:168:58+6:09(16)11:40+6:34(16)20:18+7:08(15)22:55+7:47(14)25:30+7:50(14)26:42+8:02(14)31:03+8:50(12)39:22+9:16(11)41:52+7:46(11)
STH SK Studenec8:58+6:09(16)2:42+1:00(11)8:38+1:47(14)2:37+1:14(11)2:35+0:38(5)1:12+0:12(7)4:21+1:02(6)8:19+1:48(5)2:30+1:03(10)
43:29+7:27(10)53:03+8:54(10)55:39+8:43(10)56:16+8:50(10)
1:37+0:13(2)9:34+3:28(12)2:36+0:13(2)0:37+0:13(15)
 
11Peňázová, Veronika59:384:04+1:15(5)9:44+4:38(12)17:06+3:56(11)20:15+5:07(12)24:27+6:47(13)26:32+7:52(13)33:23+11:10(15)40:28+10:22(12)42:53+8:47(12)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:04+1:15(5)5:40+3:58(16)7:22+0:31(3)3:09+1:46(15)4:12+2:15(16)2:05+1:05(16)6:51+3:32(14)7:05+0:34(3)2:25+0:58(8)
46:05+10:03(11)56:03+11:54(11)59:11+12:15(11)59:38+12:12(11)
3:12+1:48(15)9:58+3:52(13)3:08+0:45(6)0:27+0:03(2)
 
12Ježková, Kateřina62:293:48+0:59(4)5:45+0:39(2)13:100:00(1)20:01+4:53(11)22:51+5:11(10)24:33+5:53(10)29:08+6:55(10)41:24+11:18(13)43:17+9:11(13)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:48+0:59(4)1:57+0:15(8)7:25+0:34(4)6:51+5:28(17)2:50+0:53(11)1:42+0:42(14)4:35+1:16(8)12:16+5:45(16)1:53+0:26(4)
49:14+13:12(15)58:17+14:08(12)61:50+14:54(12)62:29+15:03(12)
5:57+4:33(16)9:03+2:57(9)3:33+1:10(12)0:39+0:15(17)
 
13Lavičková, Michaela63:085:20+2:31(11)10:15+5:09(14)18:10+5:00(12)19:58+4:50(10)22:41+5:01(9)23:50+5:10(9)31:23+9:10(13)42:23+12:17(14)45:25+11:19(14)
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:20+2:31(11)4:55+3:13(15)7:55+1:04(8)1:48+0:25(3)2:43+0:46(9)1:09+0:09(3)7:33+4:14(15)11:00+4:29(15)3:02+1:35(12)
48:18+12:16(14)58:48+14:39(13)62:41+15:45(13)63:08+15:42(13)
2:53+1:29(13)10:30+4:24(14)3:53+1:30(15)0:27+0:03(2)
 
14Voltrová, Hana64:218:00+5:11(15)9:53+4:47(13)20:29+7:19(16)23:00+7:52(15)26:23+8:43(15)28:06+9:26(15)32:53+10:40(14)42:34+12:28(15)45:51+11:45(15)
ROZ OK Roztoky8:00+5:11(15)1:53+0:11(7)10:36+3:45(16)2:31+1:08(10)3:23+1:26(13)1:43+0:43(15)4:47+1:28(11)9:41+3:10(11)3:17+1:50(14)
48:10+12:08(13)59:55+15:46(14)63:45+16:49(14)64:21+16:55(14)
2:19+0:55(10)11:45+5:39(16)3:50+1:27(14)0:36+0:12(14)
 
15Šádková, Lucie65:0716:10+13:21(17)17:57+12:51(17)25:57+12:47(17)28:11+13:03(17)30:54+13:14(17)34:12+15:32(17)38:56+16:43(17)47:36+17:30(16)50:06+16:00(16)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:10+13:21(17)1:47+0:05(6)8:00+1:09(9)2:14+0:51(7)2:43+0:46(9)3:18+2:18(17)4:44+1:25(10)8:40+2:09(6)2:30+1:03(10)
51:55+15:53(16)61:24+17:15(16)64:35+17:39(15)65:07+17:41(15)
1:49+0:25(5)9:29+3:23(11)3:11+0:48(8)0:32+0:08(10)
 
16Obytová, Kateřina65:444:45+1:56(7)6:30+1:24(6)14:24+1:14(7)17:10+2:02(5)21:13+3:33(8)22:21+3:41(8)26:59+4:46(6)37:12+7:06(8)41:44+7:38(10)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:45+1:56(7)1:45+0:03(4)7:54+1:03(7)2:46+1:23(13)4:03+2:06(15)1:08+0:08(2)4:38+1:19(9)10:13+3:42(14)4:32+3:05(17)
47:41+11:39(12)60:19+16:10(15)65:07+18:11(16)65:44+18:18(16)
5:57+4:33(16)12:38+6:32(17)4:48+2:25(17)0:37+0:13(15)
 
17Hejnalová, Eva69:185:03+2:14(10)8:46+3:40(11)20:12+7:02(14)23:23+8:15(16)27:16+9:36(16)28:42+10:02(16)36:17+14:04(16)49:20+19:14(17)51:39+17:33(17)
KAM SK Kamenice5:03+2:14(10)3:43+2:01(14)11:26+4:35(17)3:11+1:48(16)3:53+1:56(14)1:26+0:26(11)7:35+4:16(16)13:03+6:32(17)2:19+0:52(7)
53:25+17:23(17)64:39+20:30(17)68:48+21:52(17)69:18+21:52(17)
1:46+0:22(3)11:14+5:08(15)4:09+1:46(16)0:30+0:06(6)
 
 
 
 
D18A (24)5,5 km 230 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(140)2(84)3(70)4(39)5(90)6(54)7(61)8(130)9(60)
10(32)11(88)12(46)13(74)14(100)C
 
1371Svobodová, Lenka46:073:01+0:04(3)5:030:00(1)11:53+0:17(2)13:13+0:13(2)15:29+0:22(2)19:400:00(1)23:28+0:09(2)26:51+0:03(2)32:05+0:17(2)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:01+0:04(3)2:02+0:18(5)6:50+0:19(2)1:200:00(1)2:16+0:16(7)4:11+0:24(5)3:48+0:31(5)3:23+0:32(5)5:14+0:14(3)
33:33+0:12(2)34:58+0:20(2)38:580:00(1)43:350:00(1)45:450:00(1)46:070:00(1)
1:28+0:10(2)1:25+0:08(4)4:00+0:43(5)4:37+1:49(15)2:10+0:28(10)0:220:00(1)
 
2375Novotná, Markéta46:142:570:00(1)5:05+0:02(3)11:360:00(1)13:000:00(1)15:070:00(1)19:44+0:04(2)23:190:00(1)26:480:00(1)31:480:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:570:00(1)2:08+0:24(8)6:310:00(1)1:24+0:04(2)2:07+0:07(2)4:37+0:50(10)3:35+0:18(2)3:29+0:38(8)5:000:00(1)
33:210:00(1)34:380:00(1)41:17+2:19(2)44:05+0:30(2)45:47+0:02(2)46:14+0:07(2)
1:33+0:15(7)1:170:00(1)6:39+3:22(20)2:480:00(1)1:420:00(1)0:27+0:05(10)
 
3366Doleželová, Kateřina49:393:32+0:35(8)5:16+0:13(5)12:59+1:23(5)14:37+1:37(4)17:34+2:27(7)21:55+2:15(5)25:48+2:29(4)29:11+2:23(3)35:17+3:29(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:32+0:35(8)1:440:00(1)7:43+1:12(8)1:38+0:18(4)2:57+0:57(19)4:21+0:34(6)3:53+0:36(8)3:23+0:32(5)6:06+1:06(12)
37:14+3:53(3)38:41+4:03(3)42:51+3:53(3)47:12+3:37(3)49:13+3:28(3)49:39+3:32(3)
1:57+0:39(12)1:27+0:10(6)4:10+0:53(9)4:21+1:33(12)2:01+0:19(4)0:26+0:04(7)
 
4358Bořánková, Karolína50:013:55+0:58(14)5:57+0:54(10)14:05+2:29(9)15:50+2:50(8)17:58+2:51(8)22:08+2:28(6)26:22+3:03(7)30:22+3:34(6)37:22+5:34(8)
KAM SK Kamenice3:55+0:58(14)2:02+0:18(5)8:08+1:37(11)1:45+0:25(6)2:08+0:08(3)4:10+0:23(4)4:14+0:57(11)4:00+1:09(13)7:00+2:00(18)
38:50+5:29(7)40:44+6:06(7)44:29+5:31(5)47:35+4:00(4)49:32+3:47(4)50:01+3:54(4)
1:28+0:10(2)1:54+0:37(18)3:45+0:28(2)3:06+0:18(2)1:57+0:15(3)0:29+0:07(16)
 
5379Chromá, Kateřina51:166:59+4:02(23)8:56+3:53(23)16:04+4:28(18)17:32+4:32(13)21:57+6:50(16)25:44+6:04(15)29:01+5:42(12)31:52+5:04(10)37:23+5:35(9)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:59+4:02(23)1:57+0:13(4)7:08+0:37(4)1:28+0:08(3)4:25+2:25(22)3:470:00(1)3:170:00(1)2:510:00(1)5:31+0:31(4)
38:51+5:30(8)40:16+5:38(6)43:33+4:35(4)47:47+4:12(5)50:51+5:06(5)51:16+5:09(5)
1:28+0:10(2)1:25+0:08(4)3:170:00(1)4:14+1:26(11)3:04+1:22(22)0:25+0:03(5)
 
6363Tesařová, Markéta51:233:18+0:21(7)5:36+0:33(9)12:59+1:23(5)15:54+2:54(9)18:08+3:01(9)22:40+3:00(8)27:22+4:03(9)30:49+4:01(7)36:52+5:04(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:18+0:21(7)2:18+0:34(15)7:23+0:52(6)2:55+1:35(19)2:14+0:14(6)4:32+0:45(9)4:42+1:25(17)3:27+0:36(7)6:03+1:03(11)
38:47+5:26(6)41:01+6:23(8)45:06+6:08(7)48:42+5:07(6)50:57+5:12(6)51:23+5:16(6)
1:55+0:37(11)2:14+0:57(22)4:05+0:48(6)3:36+0:48(6)2:15+0:33(12)0:26+0:04(7)
 
7374Benešová, Jana51:543:17+0:20(6)5:29+0:26(7)12:31+0:55(4)15:17+2:17(7)17:25+2:18(6)21:46+2:06(4)26:00+2:41(5)31:45+4:57(9)36:52+5:04(5)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:17+0:20(6)2:12+0:28(13)7:02+0:31(3)2:46+1:26(18)2:08+0:08(3)4:21+0:34(6)4:14+0:57(11)5:45+2:54(22)5:07+0:07(2)
38:22+5:01(5)39:39+5:01(5)46:14+7:16(9)49:20+5:45(7)51:25+5:40(7)51:54+5:47(7)
1:30+0:12(5)1:170:00(1)6:35+3:18(19)3:06+0:18(2)2:05+0:23(7)0:29+0:07(16)
 
8360Procházková, Marie52:345:19+2:22(22)7:54+2:51(21)15:34+3:58(15)17:40+4:40(14)20:00+4:53(12)24:22+4:42(11)28:57+5:38(11)32:51+6:03(11)38:35+6:47(11)
KAM SK Kamenice5:19+2:22(22)2:35+0:51(16)7:40+1:09(7)2:06+0:46(12)2:20+0:20(8)4:22+0:35(8)4:35+1:18(14)3:54+1:03(12)5:44+0:44(6)
40:14+6:53(9)41:58+7:20(9)46:07+7:09(8)49:51+6:16(8)52:04+6:19(8)52:34+6:27(8)
1:39+0:21(9)1:44+0:27(14)4:09+0:52(7)3:44+0:56(9)2:13+0:31(11)0:30+0:08(20)
 
9378Dlouhá, Hana52:494:10+1:13(18)6:16+1:13(12)15:40+4:04(16)17:29+4:29(12)22:02+6:55(17)26:46+7:06(16)30:27+7:08(16)33:37+6:49(14)39:39+7:51(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:10+1:13(18)2:06+0:22(7)9:24+2:53(19)1:49+0:29(8)4:33+2:33(23)4:44+0:57(12)3:41+0:24(3)3:10+0:19(2)6:02+1:02(10)
41:10+7:49(11)43:06+8:28(13)47:04+8:06(12)50:35+7:00(9)52:26+6:41(9)52:49+6:42(9)
1:31+0:13(6)1:56+0:39(19)3:58+0:41(3)3:31+0:43(5)1:51+0:09(2)0:23+0:01(2)
 
10359Chvalová, Věra53:554:33+1:36(20)6:45+1:42(15)14:42+3:06(10)16:52+3:52(11)19:35+4:28(11)23:43+4:03(10)27:42+4:23(10)33:22+6:34(13)39:18+7:30(12)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:33+1:36(20)2:12+0:28(13)7:57+1:26(10)2:10+0:50(13)2:43+0:43(16)4:08+0:21(3)3:59+0:42(9)5:40+2:49(21)5:56+0:56(9)
41:12+7:51(12)43:03+8:25(12)47:01+8:03(11)51:28+7:53(11)53:32+7:47(11)53:55+7:48(10)
1:54+0:36(10)1:51+0:34(17)3:58+0:41(3)4:27+1:39(14)2:04+0:22(5)0:23+0:01(2)
 
11372Procházková, Klára53:573:13+0:16(4)5:22+0:19(6)13:05+1:29(7)14:56+1:56(5)17:22+2:15(4)22:27+2:47(7)26:18+2:59(6)29:34+2:46(4)37:41+5:53(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+0:16(4)2:09+0:25(11)7:43+1:12(8)1:51+0:31(9)2:26+0:26(11)5:05+1:18(17)3:51+0:34(7)3:16+0:25(4)8:07+3:07(20)
40:55+7:34(10)42:25+7:47(10)46:40+7:42(10)51:21+7:46(10)53:29+7:44(10)53:57+7:50(11)
3:14+1:56(19)1:30+0:13(7)4:15+0:58(11)4:41+1:53(16)2:08+0:26(8)0:28+0:06(15)
 
12357Tichá, Tereza55:043:54+0:57(13)6:55+1:52(17)15:33+3:57(14)18:09+5:09(16)20:47+5:40(14)25:34+5:54(14)29:44+6:25(15)33:44+6:56(16)39:27+7:39(13)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:54+0:57(13)3:01+1:17(21)8:38+2:07(14)2:36+1:16(16)2:38+0:38(15)4:47+1:00(13)4:10+0:53(10)4:00+1:09(13)5:43+0:43(5)
41:27+8:06(13)43:00+8:22(11)48:50+9:52(14)52:31+8:56(12)54:35+8:50(12)55:04+8:57(12)
2:00+0:42(15)1:33+0:16(11)5:50+2:33(18)3:41+0:53(8)2:04+0:22(5)0:29+0:07(16)
 
13362Voborníková, Alena55:363:41+0:44(9)5:35+0:32(8)14:48+3:12(11)16:31+3:31(10)19:06+3:59(10)24:37+4:57(12)29:40+6:21(14)33:41+6:53(15)40:20+8:32(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:41+0:44(9)1:54+0:10(3)9:13+2:42(17)1:43+0:23(5)2:35+0:35(13)5:31+1:44(19)5:03+1:46(20)4:01+1:10(15)6:39+1:39(14)
42:46+9:25(15)44:24+9:46(15)49:03+10:05(15)52:42+9:07(13)55:09+9:24(13)55:36+9:29(13)
2:26+1:08(18)1:38+0:21(12)4:39+1:22(12)3:39+0:51(7)2:27+0:45(18)0:27+0:05(10)
 
14365Jeřábková, Jitka55:573:44+0:47(10)7:08+2:05(19)15:16+3:40(12)17:46+4:46(15)20:11+5:04(13)25:01+5:21(13)29:34+6:15(13)33:18+6:30(12)40:06+8:18(15)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:44+0:47(10)3:24+1:40(22)8:08+1:37(11)2:30+1:10(14)2:25+0:25(10)4:50+1:03(14)4:33+1:16(13)3:44+0:53(10)6:48+1:48(16)
42:04+8:43(14)43:36+8:58(14)47:50+8:52(13)53:02+9:27(14)55:28+9:43(14)55:57+9:50(14)
1:58+0:40(13)1:32+0:15(9)4:14+0:57(10)5:12+2:24(18)2:26+0:44(17)0:29+0:07(16)
 
15370Brožová, Aneta55:593:15+0:18(5)5:04+0:01(2)13:17+1:41(8)15:15+2:15(6)17:24+2:17(5)23:10+3:30(9)27:00+3:41(8)30:11+3:23(5)36:01+4:13(4)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:15+0:18(5)1:49+0:05(2)8:13+1:42(13)1:58+0:38(11)2:09+0:09(5)5:46+1:59(21)3:50+0:33(6)3:11+0:20(3)5:50+0:50(8)
43:53+10:32(16)45:24+10:46(16)50:09+11:11(16)53:26+9:51(16)55:34+9:49(15)55:59+9:52(15)
7:52+6:34(23)1:31+0:14(8)4:45+1:28(13)3:17+0:29(4)2:08+0:26(8)0:25+0:03(5)
 
16373Kosová, Štěpánka56:032:58+0:01(2)5:07+0:04(4)12:27+0:51(3)14:21+1:21(3)16:21+1:14(3)20:27+0:47(3)24:14+0:55(3)31:09+4:21(8)36:56+5:08(7)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec2:58+0:01(2)2:09+0:25(11)7:20+0:49(5)1:54+0:34(10)2:000:00(1)4:06+0:19(2)3:47+0:30(4)6:55+4:04(23)5:47+0:47(7)
38:14+4:53(4)39:36+4:58(4)44:47+5:49(6)53:19+9:44(15)55:36+9:51(16)56:03+9:56(16)
1:180:00(1)1:22+0:05(3)5:11+1:54(16)8:32+5:44(21)2:17+0:35(13)0:27+0:05(10)
 
17376Pavlů, Kateřina57:533:53+0:56(12)6:39+1:36(14)16:38+5:02(19)19:11+6:11(17)21:46+6:39(15)27:02+7:22(18)31:39+8:20(18)35:32+8:44(18)42:23+10:35(17)
PGP SK Praga3:53+0:56(12)2:46+1:02(18)9:59+3:28(21)2:33+1:13(15)2:35+0:35(13)5:16+1:29(18)4:37+1:20(16)3:53+1:02(11)6:51+1:51(17)
44:21+11:00(17)46:06+11:28(17)50:54+11:56(17)55:03+11:28(17)57:26+11:41(17)57:53+11:46(17)
1:58+0:40(13)1:45+0:28(15)4:48+1:31(14)4:09+1:21(10)2:23+0:41(15)0:27+0:05(10)
 
18361Koláriková, Lucie59:054:44+1:47(21)6:52+1:49(16)17:27+5:51(21)19:15+6:15(18)22:06+6:59(18)26:57+7:17(17)31:32+8:13(17)35:04+8:16(17)44:30+12:42(18)
TZL SKOB Zlín4:44+1:47(21)2:08+0:24(8)10:35+4:04(22)1:48+0:28(7)2:51+0:51(17)4:51+1:04(15)4:35+1:18(14)3:32+0:41(9)9:26+4:26(22)
46:07+12:46(18)47:47+13:09(18)51:56+12:58(18)56:18+12:43(18)58:39+12:54(18)59:05+12:58(18)
1:37+0:19(8)1:40+0:23(13)4:09+0:52(7)4:22+1:34(13)2:21+0:39(14)0:26+0:04(7)
 
19364Kamererová, Valérie62:543:58+1:01(15)8:17+3:14(22)17:30+5:54(22)20:12+7:12(20)22:33+7:26(19)30:20+10:40(21)35:09+11:50(20)39:13+12:25(20)45:59+14:11(20)
KAM SK Kamenice3:58+1:01(15)4:19+2:35(24)9:13+2:42(17)2:42+1:22(17)2:21+0:21(9)7:47+4:00(23)4:49+1:32(18)4:04+1:13(16)6:46+1:46(15)
48:00+14:39(20)49:32+14:54(20)54:26+15:28(19)59:54+16:19(19)62:24+16:39(19)62:54+16:47(19)
2:01+0:43(16)1:32+0:15(9)4:54+1:37(15)5:28+2:40(19)2:30+0:48(19)0:30+0:08(20)
 
20377Tužilová, Magdaléna66:423:52+0:55(11)6:37+1:34(13)15:28+3:52(13)20:51+7:51(21)23:47+8:40(22)28:27+8:47(19)34:28+11:09(19)38:47+11:59(19)45:14+13:26(19)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko3:52+0:55(11)2:45+1:01(17)8:51+2:20(15)5:23+4:03(23)2:56+0:56(18)4:40+0:53(11)6:01+2:44(21)4:19+1:28(18)6:27+1:27(13)
47:28+14:07(19)49:26+14:48(19)58:01+19:03(20)63:50+20:15(20)66:15+20:30(20)66:42+20:35(20)
2:14+0:56(17)1:58+0:41(20)8:35+5:18(21)5:49+3:01(20)2:25+0:43(16)0:27+0:05(10)
 
21368Hanušová, Michaela71:103:59+1:02(16)6:07+1:04(11)18:56+7:20(23)22:21+9:21(23)25:49+10:42(23)30:46+11:06(22)35:45+12:26(22)40:44+13:56(22)49:44+17:56(22)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:59+1:02(16)2:08+0:24(8)12:49+6:18(23)3:25+2:05(20)3:28+1:28(20)4:57+1:10(16)4:59+1:42(19)4:59+2:08(19)9:00+4:00(21)
55:12+21:51(22)57:10+22:32(22)62:54+23:56(21)67:47+24:12(21)70:37+24:52(21)71:10+25:03(21)
5:28+4:10(21)1:58+0:41(20)5:44+2:27(17)4:53+2:05(17)2:50+1:08(20)0:33+0:11(22)
 
22367Kubičková, Bára83:304:12+1:15(19)7:12+2:09(20)16:54+5:18(20)21:01+8:01(22)23:29+8:22(20)29:08+9:28(20)35:14+11:55(21)39:26+12:38(21)47:25+15:37(21)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:12+1:15(19)3:00+1:16(20)9:42+3:11(20)4:07+2:47(22)2:28+0:28(12)5:39+1:52(20)6:06+2:49(22)4:12+1:21(17)7:59+2:59(19)
53:01+19:40(21)54:48+20:10(21)70:30+31:32(22)79:43+36:08(22)82:54+37:09(22)83:30+37:23(22)67:02
5:36+4:18(22)1:47+0:30(16)15:42+12:25(23)9:13+6:25(22)3:11+1:29(23)0:36+0:14(23)*43
 
23355Košková, Anička105:198:21+5:24(24)11:53+6:50(24)27:30+15:54(24)33:16+20:16(24)39:28+24:21(24)45:36+25:56(23)51:48+28:29(23)57:22+30:34(23)70:04+38:16(23)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec8:21+5:24(24)3:32+1:48(23)15:37+9:06(24)5:46+4:26(24)6:12+4:12(24)6:08+2:21(22)6:12+2:55(23)5:34+2:43(20)12:42+7:42(23)
73:37+40:16(23)77:13+42:35(23)86:00+47:02(23)102:03+58:28(23)104:55+59:10(23)105:19+59:12(23)
3:33+2:15(20)3:36+2:19(23)8:47+5:30(22)16:03+13:15(23)2:52+1:10(21)0:24+0:02(4)
 
 
369Hlubučková, Kristýnadisk4:03+1:06(17)6:59+1:56(18)15:55+4:19(17)19:21+6:21(19)23:37+8:30(21)--------------------
KAM SK Kamenice4:03+1:06(17)2:56+1:12(19)8:56+2:25(16)3:26+2:06(21)4:16+2:16(21)
--------------------51:2752:09
27:500:42+0:20(24)
 
 
 
 
D18B (9)4,6 km 185 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(115)2(84)3(93)4(70)5(59)6(64)7(54)8(63)9(87)
10(110)11(106)12(122)13(100)C
 
1Kubínová, Romana46:073:080:00(1)5:520:00(1)15:27+1:06(2)16:32+1:07(2)18:01+0:42(2)19:58+0:43(2)25:57+1:07(2)29:49+0:05(2)30:59+0:11(2)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:080:00(1)2:44+0:14(3)9:35+1:53(5)1:05+0:01(2)1:29+0:01(2)1:57+0:12(3)5:59+0:24(2)3:52+0:29(2)1:10+0:06(2)
35:48+0:39(2)37:17+0:48(2)42:08+0:10(2)45:370:00(1)46:070:00(1)
4:49+0:58(7)1:29+0:09(2)4:510:00(1)3:290:00(1)0:30+0:05(4)
 
2Kuberková, Lucie46:194:09+1:01(5)6:39+0:47(3)14:210:00(1)15:250:00(1)17:190:00(1)19:150:00(1)24:500:00(1)29:440:00(1)30:480:00(1)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:09+1:01(5)2:300:00(1)7:420:00(1)1:040:00(1)1:54+0:26(6)1:56+0:11(2)5:350:00(1)4:54+1:31(7)1:040:00(1)
35:090:00(1)36:290:00(1)41:580:00(1)45:54+0:17(2)46:19+0:12(2)
4:21+0:30(5)1:200:00(1)5:29+0:38(5)3:56+0:27(2)0:250:00(1)
 
3Nováková, Kateřina50:373:35+0:27(2)6:16+0:24(2)15:33+1:12(3)16:46+1:21(3)18:16+0:57(3)20:21+1:06(3)27:06+2:16(3)31:36+1:52(3)33:05+2:17(3)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha3:35+0:27(2)2:41+0:11(2)9:17+1:35(3)1:13+0:09(4)1:30+0:02(3)2:05+0:20(5)6:45+1:10(5)4:30+1:07(6)1:29+0:25(6)
37:17+2:08(3)40:10+3:41(3)45:30+3:32(3)50:04+4:27(3)50:37+4:30(3)
4:12+0:21(4)2:53+1:33(4)5:20+0:29(3)4:34+1:05(4)0:33+0:08(6)
 
4Hoidekrová, Lucie53:134:01+0:53(4)12:04+6:12(8)20:59+6:38(6)22:33+7:08(6)24:10+6:51(6)26:16+7:01(6)32:22+7:32(6)36:33+6:49(6)37:51+7:03(6)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:01+0:53(4)8:03+5:33(8)8:55+1:13(2)1:34+0:30(7)1:37+0:09(4)2:06+0:21(6)6:06+0:31(3)4:11+0:48(4)1:18+0:14(4)
41:47+6:38(6)43:39+7:10(4)48:45+6:47(4)52:46+7:09(4)53:13+7:06(4)
3:56+0:05(3)1:52+0:32(3)5:06+0:15(2)4:01+0:32(3)0:27+0:02(2)
 
5Körberová, Andrea54:214:58+1:50(8)9:16+3:24(7)19:02+4:41(5)20:13+4:48(5)21:52+4:33(5)23:37+4:22(4)31:14+6:24(5)34:37+4:53(5)35:53+5:05(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov4:58+1:50(8)4:18+1:48(7)9:46+2:04(6)1:11+0:07(3)1:39+0:11(5)1:450:00(1)7:37+2:02(7)3:230:00(1)1:16+0:12(3)
39:44+4:35(4)43:50+7:21(5)49:10+7:12(5)53:51+8:14(5)54:21+8:14(5)
3:510:00(1)4:06+2:46(5)5:20+0:29(3)4:41+1:12(5)0:30+0:05(4)
 
65022Zakouřilová, Štěpánka67:524:44+1:36(7)7:47+1:55(4)17:09+2:48(4)18:41+3:16(4)21:46+4:27(4)23:43+4:28(5)30:16+5:26(4)34:24+4:40(4)35:46+4:58(4)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:44+1:36(7)3:03+0:33(4)9:22+1:40(4)1:32+0:28(6)3:05+1:37(8)1:57+0:12(3)6:33+0:58(4)4:08+0:45(3)1:22+0:18(5)
40:24+5:15(5)55:46+19:17(7)62:31+20:33(7)67:17+21:40(6)67:52+21:45(6)
4:38+0:47(6)15:22+14:02(8)6:45+1:54(6)4:46+1:17(6)0:35+0:10(7)
 
7Charousková, Lucie70:024:27+1:19(6)8:26+2:34(5)22:40+8:19(7)24:03+8:38(7)25:31+8:12(7)27:46+8:31(7)34:33+9:43(7)38:57+9:13(7)41:47+10:59(7)
DOK OK Doksy4:27+1:19(6)3:59+1:29(6)14:14+6:32(7)1:23+0:19(5)1:280:00(1)2:15+0:30(7)6:47+1:12(6)4:24+1:01(5)2:50+1:46(7)
45:39+10:30(7)54:52+18:23(6)62:01+20:03(6)69:23+23:46(7)70:02+23:55(7)
3:52+0:01(2)9:13+7:53(7)7:09+2:18(7)7:22+3:53(7)0:39+0:14(8)
 
8Poloprutská, Tereza95:215:00+1:52(9)8:26+2:34(5)23:38+9:17(8)25:48+10:23(8)28:19+11:00(8)31:46+12:31(8)46:22+21:32(8)55:01+25:17(8)58:30+27:42(8)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00+1:52(9)3:26+0:56(5)15:12+7:30(8)2:10+1:06(8)2:31+1:03(7)3:27+1:42(8)14:36+9:01(8)8:39+5:16(8)3:29+2:25(8)
67:28+32:19(8)71:57+35:28(8)81:31+39:33(8)94:22+48:45(8)95:21+49:14(8)
8:58+5:07(8)4:29+3:09(6)9:34+4:43(8)12:51+9:22(8)0:59+0:34(9)
 
 
Končáková, Kláradisk3:44+0:36(3)------------------------------19:41-----
HLV KČT - OB Holešov3:44+0:36(3)15:57
---------------48:0648:346:4813:5616:13
28:250:28+0:03(3)*149*40*34
18:4820:5225:0533:2435:4737:4845:19
*152*138*130*60*126*146*92
 
 
 
 
D20A (27)6,7 km 270 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(149)2(84)3(70)4(58)5(85)6(103)7(37)8(148)9(61)
10(83)11(60)12(126)13(88)14(46)15(74)16(100)C
 
1462Pavlovcová, Petra52:293:23+0:14(3)4:580:00(1)12:080:00(1)17:090:00(1)18:430:00(1)26:170:00(1)27:390:00(1)29:020:00(1)32:260:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:23+0:14(3)1:35+0:01(2)7:10+0:36(2)5:01+0:12(3)1:340:00(1)7:34+0:32(6)1:220:00(1)1:230:00(1)3:24+0:02(2)
36:100:00(1)40:510:00(1)42:190:00(1)44:070:00(1)47:240:00(1)50:090:00(1)52:020:00(1)52:290:00(1)
3:44+0:12(5)4:410:00(1)1:28+0:15(9)1:48+0:05(3)3:17+0:05(2)2:450:00(1)1:530:00(1)0:27+0:04(11)
 
2476Poloprutská, Markéta53:303:28+0:19(8)5:59+1:01(14)12:33+0:25(2)17:22+0:13(2)19:04+0:21(2)26:23+0:06(2)27:54+0:15(2)29:22+0:20(2)32:44+0:18(2)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:28+0:19(8)2:31+0:57(20)6:340:00(1)4:490:00(1)1:42+0:08(5)7:19+0:17(3)1:31+0:09(3)1:28+0:05(5)3:220:00(1)
36:27+0:17(2)41:12+0:21(2)42:25+0:06(2)44:08+0:01(2)47:57+0:33(2)51:11+1:02(2)53:05+1:03(2)53:30+1:01(2)
3:43+0:11(4)4:45+0:04(2)1:130:00(1)1:430:00(1)3:49+0:37(9)3:14+0:29(4)1:54+0:01(2)0:25+0:02(4)
 
3457Horčičková, Vendula56:203:42+0:33(16)5:19+0:21(3)12:51+0:43(5)18:01+0:52(3)20:55+2:12(8)28:22+2:05(7)29:53+2:14(6)31:19+2:17(6)35:08+2:42(6)
UOL SK UP Olomouc3:42+0:33(16)1:37+0:03(3)7:32+0:58(8)5:10+0:21(6)2:54+1:20(20)7:27+0:25(5)1:31+0:09(3)1:26+0:03(2)3:49+0:27(12)
38:40+2:30(6)43:38+2:47(4)45:02+2:43(4)46:54+2:47(4)50:32+3:08(4)53:44+3:35(3)55:53+3:51(3)56:20+3:51(3)
3:320:00(1)4:58+0:17(4)1:24+0:11(6)1:52+0:09(4)3:38+0:26(6)3:12+0:27(3)2:09+0:16(8)0:27+0:04(11)
 
4473Hrušková, Barbora57:163:27+0:18(6)5:33+0:35(9)13:04+0:56(7)18:17+1:08(5)19:55+1:12(3)27:17+1:00(4)29:01+1:22(4)30:30+1:28(4)33:59+1:33(4)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:27+0:18(6)2:06+0:32(11)7:31+0:57(7)5:13+0:24(7)1:38+0:04(3)7:22+0:20(4)1:44+0:22(8)1:29+0:06(6)3:29+0:07(4)
37:52+1:42(3)42:44+1:53(3)44:18+1:59(3)46:12+2:05(3)49:30+2:06(3)53:49+3:40(4)56:49+4:47(4)57:16+4:47(4)
3:53+0:21(8)4:52+0:11(3)1:34+0:21(13)1:54+0:11(5)3:18+0:06(3)4:19+1:34(14)3:00+1:07(24)0:27+0:04(11)
 
5465Knapová, Lenka57:594:20+1:11(24)5:54+0:56(12)13:18+1:10(9)18:22+1:13(6)20:17+1:34(6)27:22+1:05(5)29:23+1:44(5)30:58+1:56(5)34:30+2:04(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:20+1:11(24)1:340:00(1)7:24+0:50(6)5:04+0:15(4)1:55+0:21(10)7:05+0:03(2)2:01+0:39(18)1:35+0:12(8)3:32+0:10(6)
38:09+1:59(4)43:42+2:51(5)45:09+2:50(5)47:18+3:11(5)50:57+3:33(5)55:35+5:26(6)57:35+5:33(5)57:59+5:30(5)
3:39+0:07(2)5:33+0:52(14)1:27+0:14(8)2:09+0:26(13)3:39+0:27(7)4:38+1:53(17)2:00+0:07(5)0:24+0:01(2)
 
6455Novotná, Tereza58:243:090:00(1)6:09+1:11(17)13:29+1:21(10)18:33+1:24(7)20:09+1:26(5)27:11+0:54(3)28:33+0:54(3)30:10+1:08(3)33:45+1:19(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:090:00(1)3:00+1:26(25)7:20+0:46(5)5:04+0:15(4)1:36+0:02(2)7:020:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:37+0:14(9)3:35+0:13(8)
38:15+2:05(5)44:47+3:56(7)46:18+3:59(7)48:12+4:05(7)51:24+4:00(7)55:34+5:25(5)58:00+5:58(6)58:24+5:55(6)
4:30+0:58(20)6:32+1:51(23)1:31+0:18(12)1:54+0:11(5)3:120:00(1)4:10+1:25(13)2:26+0:33(15)0:24+0:01(2)
 
7461Šimková, Johanka59:153:47+0:38(18)6:06+1:08(15)13:44+1:36(12)18:34+1:25(8)20:57+2:14(9)28:50+2:33(8)30:36+2:57(9)32:03+3:01(8)35:34+3:08(7)
UOL SK UP Olomouc3:47+0:38(18)2:19+0:45(15)7:38+1:04(11)4:50+0:01(2)2:23+0:49(16)7:53+0:51(10)1:46+0:24(13)1:27+0:04(4)3:31+0:09(5)
39:13+3:03(7)44:21+3:30(6)45:43+3:24(6)47:41+3:34(6)50:59+3:35(6)56:31+6:22(7)58:48+6:46(7)59:15+6:46(7)
3:39+0:07(2)5:08+0:27(6)1:22+0:09(5)1:58+0:15(8)3:18+0:06(3)5:32+2:47(22)2:17+0:24(10)0:27+0:04(11)
 
8460Kulhavá, Šárka59:173:23+0:14(3)5:23+0:25(6)12:41+0:33(3)18:44+1:35(11)20:44+2:01(7)28:51+2:34(9)30:35+2:56(8)32:31+3:29(9)36:11+3:45(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:23+0:14(3)2:00+0:26(9)7:18+0:44(4)6:03+1:14(17)2:00+0:26(12)8:07+1:05(12)1:44+0:22(8)1:56+0:33(19)3:40+0:18(9)
40:07+3:57(8)45:19+4:28(8)46:58+4:39(8)48:41+4:34(8)52:31+5:07(8)56:34+6:25(8)58:52+6:50(8)59:17+6:48(8)
3:56+0:24(9)5:12+0:31(8)1:39+0:26(14)1:430:00(1)3:50+0:38(10)4:03+1:18(8)2:18+0:25(11)0:25+0:02(4)
 
9478Kochová, Nikola61:113:27+0:18(6)5:29+0:31(7)13:15+1:07(8)18:35+1:26(9)21:23+2:40(10)29:17+3:00(10)32:05+4:26(10)34:02+5:00(10)37:46+5:20(10)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov3:27+0:18(6)2:02+0:28(10)7:46+1:12(12)5:20+0:31(9)2:48+1:14(19)7:54+0:52(11)2:48+1:26(24)1:57+0:34(20)3:44+0:22(10)
41:46+5:36(9)46:51+6:00(9)49:05+6:46(10)51:14+7:07(10)54:43+7:19(9)58:50+8:41(9)60:45+8:43(9)61:11+8:42(9)
4:00+0:28(12)5:05+0:24(5)2:14+1:01(21)2:09+0:26(13)3:29+0:17(5)4:07+1:22(12)1:55+0:02(3)0:26+0:03(9)
31:40
*111
 
10477Šrámková, Michaela62:363:26+0:17(5)5:05+0:07(2)12:42+0:34(4)18:06+0:57(4)20:00+1:17(4)27:52+1:35(6)29:53+2:14(6)31:46+2:44(7)37:44+5:18(9)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:26+0:17(5)1:39+0:05(4)7:37+1:03(9)5:24+0:35(11)1:54+0:20(9)7:52+0:50(9)2:01+0:39(18)1:53+0:30(18)5:58+2:36(24)
41:59+5:49(10)47:10+6:19(10)48:54+6:35(9)50:58+6:51(9)56:15+8:51(11)59:53+9:44(10)62:13+10:11(10)62:36+10:07(10)
4:15+0:43(16)5:11+0:30(7)1:44+0:31(15)2:04+0:21(10)5:17+2:05(18)3:38+0:53(5)2:20+0:27(14)0:230:00(1)
 
11482Sklenářová, Radka63:253:49+0:40(20)6:12+1:14(18)15:57+3:49(21)22:41+5:32(20)24:25+5:42(18)32:44+6:27(17)34:25+6:46(17)35:58+6:56(16)39:30+7:04(12)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice3:49+0:40(20)2:23+0:49(16)9:45+3:11(21)6:44+1:55(21)1:44+0:10(6)8:19+1:17(14)1:41+0:19(6)1:33+0:10(7)3:32+0:10(6)
43:28+7:18(12)48:43+7:52(12)50:07+7:48(12)53:03+8:56(13)58:03+10:39(14)60:59+10:50(11)62:58+10:56(11)63:25+10:56(11)
3:58+0:26(10)5:15+0:34(9)1:24+0:11(6)2:56+1:13(25)5:00+1:48(17)2:56+0:11(2)1:59+0:06(4)0:27+0:04(11)
 
12481Nožková, Sára64:453:22+0:13(2)6:19+1:21(21)13:29+1:21(10)18:42+1:33(10)24:55+6:12(19)32:46+6:29(19)34:30+6:51(19)35:56+6:54(15)39:59+7:33(16)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec3:22+0:13(2)2:57+1:23(23)7:10+0:36(2)5:13+0:24(7)6:13+4:39(25)7:51+0:49(8)1:44+0:22(8)1:26+0:03(2)4:03+0:41(14)
44:08+7:58(15)49:57+9:06(15)51:17+8:58(14)53:42+9:35(14)57:24+10:00(13)61:52+11:43(12)64:19+12:17(12)64:45+12:16(12)
4:09+0:37(14)5:49+1:08(17)1:20+0:07(4)2:25+0:42(21)3:42+0:30(8)4:28+1:43(15)2:27+0:34(17)0:26+0:03(9)
 
13471Svobodná, Tereza64:463:30+0:21(9)6:08+1:10(16)14:50+2:42(18)21:16+4:07(18)23:11+4:28(16)31:21+5:04(13)33:01+5:22(12)34:43+5:41(12)38:29+6:03(11)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:30+0:21(9)2:38+1:04(21)8:42+2:08(19)6:26+1:37(18)1:55+0:21(10)8:10+1:08(13)1:40+0:18(5)1:42+0:19(10)3:46+0:24(11)
42:40+6:30(11)48:12+7:21(11)49:27+7:08(11)51:35+7:28(11)56:07+8:43(10)61:52+11:43(12)64:21+12:19(13)64:46+12:17(13)
4:11+0:39(15)5:32+0:51(13)1:15+0:02(2)2:08+0:25(12)4:32+1:20(13)5:45+3:00(23)2:29+0:36(18)0:25+0:02(4)
 
14469Kožinová, Anna65:013:35+0:26(13)6:17+1:19(20)14:55+2:47(19)20:24+3:15(15)22:36+3:53(14)32:44+6:27(17)34:27+6:48(18)36:13+7:11(19)40:46+8:20(19)
PGP SK Praga3:35+0:26(13)2:42+1:08(22)8:38+2:04(17)5:29+0:40(12)2:12+0:38(13)10:08+3:06(24)1:43+0:21(7)1:46+0:23(14)4:33+1:11(20)
45:19+9:09(19)50:49+9:58(17)52:08+9:49(16)54:09+10:02(16)58:04+10:40(15)62:07+11:58(14)64:33+12:31(14)65:01+12:32(14)
4:33+1:01(22)5:30+0:49(12)1:19+0:06(3)2:01+0:18(9)3:55+0:43(11)4:03+1:18(8)2:26+0:33(15)0:28+0:05(18)
 
15480Koporová, Petra65:113:48+0:39(19)5:32+0:34(8)14:10+2:02(15)19:55+2:46(14)21:36+2:53(12)31:16+4:59(12)33:15+5:36(13)34:59+5:57(13)39:40+7:14(14)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:48+0:39(19)1:44+0:10(6)8:38+2:04(17)5:45+0:56(14)1:41+0:07(4)9:40+2:38(23)1:59+0:37(17)1:44+0:21(12)4:41+1:19(21)
43:47+7:37(14)49:43+8:52(14)51:59+9:40(15)53:54+9:47(15)58:05+10:41(16)62:39+12:30(15)64:46+12:44(15)65:11+12:42(15)
4:07+0:35(13)5:56+1:15(18)2:16+1:03(22)1:55+0:12(7)4:11+0:59(12)4:34+1:49(16)2:07+0:14(7)0:25+0:02(4)
 
16474Vozdová, Aneta65:513:56+0:47(22)6:14+1:16(19)14:48+2:40(17)20:39+3:30(17)22:32+3:49(13)32:10+5:53(14)34:13+6:34(15)36:11+7:09(18)39:38+7:12(13)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:56+0:47(22)2:18+0:44(14)8:34+2:00(15)5:51+1:02(15)1:53+0:19(8)9:38+2:36(22)2:03+0:41(21)1:58+0:35(21)3:27+0:05(3)
44:10+8:00(16)50:35+9:44(16)52:22+10:03(17)54:33+10:26(17)59:09+11:45(17)63:06+12:57(16)65:24+13:22(16)65:51+13:22(16)
4:32+1:00(21)6:25+1:44(21)1:47+0:34(17)2:11+0:28(16)4:36+1:24(14)3:57+1:12(7)2:18+0:25(11)0:27+0:04(11)
 
17458Šámalová, Ludmila67:233:46+0:37(17)6:45+1:47(23)15:45+3:37(20)22:22+5:13(19)24:06+5:23(17)32:25+6:08(16)34:22+6:43(16)36:04+7:02(17)40:20+7:54(17)
PGP SK Praga3:46+0:37(17)2:59+1:25(24)9:00+2:26(20)6:37+1:48(20)1:44+0:10(6)8:19+1:17(14)1:57+0:35(16)1:42+0:19(10)4:16+0:54(18)
44:40+8:30(17)51:03+10:12(18)52:31+10:12(18)54:50+10:43(18)60:31+13:07(18)64:36+14:27(17)66:54+14:52(17)67:23+14:54(17)
4:20+0:48(18)6:23+1:42(20)1:28+0:15(9)2:19+0:36(18)5:41+2:29(21)4:05+1:20(10)2:18+0:25(11)0:29+0:06(22)
 
18459Kamenická, Kateřina68:313:53+0:44(21)5:44+0:46(10)13:55+1:47(13)19:16+2:07(13)21:30+2:47(11)30:38+4:21(11)32:31+4:52(11)34:30+5:28(11)39:50+7:24(15)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:53+0:44(21)1:51+0:17(8)8:11+1:37(13)5:21+0:32(10)2:14+0:40(14)9:08+2:06(20)1:53+0:31(14)1:59+0:36(22)5:20+1:58(22)
43:36+7:26(13)48:58+8:07(13)50:27+8:08(13)52:36+8:29(12)57:22+9:58(12)65:46+15:37(18)68:02+16:00(18)68:31+16:02(18)
3:46+0:14(6)5:22+0:41(10)1:29+0:16(11)2:09+0:26(13)4:46+1:34(16)8:24+5:39(27)2:16+0:23(9)0:29+0:06(22)
 
19470Myslivcová, Pavla70:343:31+0:22(10)5:21+0:23(4)12:58+0:50(6)18:56+1:47(12)28:19+9:36(23)36:06+9:49(21)37:50+10:11(21)39:41+10:39(21)43:35+11:09(20)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:31+0:22(10)1:50+0:16(7)7:37+1:03(9)5:58+1:09(16)9:23+7:49(27)7:47+0:45(7)1:44+0:22(8)1:51+0:28(17)3:54+0:32(13)
47:23+11:13(20)52:51+12:00(20)54:39+12:20(20)56:56+12:49(20)63:24+16:00(20)68:05+17:56(19)70:06+18:04(19)70:34+18:05(19)
3:48+0:16(7)5:28+0:47(11)1:48+0:35(18)2:17+0:34(17)6:28+3:16(24)4:41+1:56(18)2:01+0:08(6)0:28+0:05(18)
 
20456Jebavá, Lucie71:303:38+0:29(15)5:21+0:23(4)13:57+1:49(14)20:30+3:21(16)23:02+4:19(15)32:23+6:06(15)34:07+6:28(14)35:55+6:53(14)40:27+8:01(18)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:38+0:29(15)1:43+0:09(5)8:36+2:02(16)6:33+1:44(19)2:32+0:58(17)9:21+2:19(21)1:44+0:22(8)1:48+0:25(16)4:32+1:10(19)
44:56+8:46(18)51:10+10:19(19)53:30+11:11(19)56:10+12:03(19)61:43+14:19(19)68:06+17:57(20)71:02+19:00(20)71:30+19:01(20)
4:29+0:57(19)6:14+1:33(19)2:20+1:07(25)2:40+0:57(23)5:33+2:21(20)6:23+3:38(26)2:56+1:03(21)0:28+0:05(18)
 
21479Krejčíková, Marie73:233:33+0:24(11)5:58+1:00(13)16:09+4:01(22)23:44+6:35(23)26:02+7:19(20)34:56+8:39(20)36:50+9:11(20)39:13+10:11(20)45:38+13:12(23)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:33+0:24(11)2:25+0:51(17)10:11+3:37(22)7:35+2:46(22)2:18+0:44(15)8:54+1:52(18)1:54+0:32(15)2:23+1:00(26)6:25+3:03(26)
49:55+13:45(23)55:36+14:45(22)58:01+15:42(22)60:08+16:01(22)66:12+18:48(21)70:18+20:09(21)72:58+20:56(21)73:23+20:54(21)
4:17+0:45(17)5:41+1:00(16)2:25+1:12(26)2:07+0:24(11)6:04+2:52(23)4:06+1:21(11)2:40+0:47(20)0:25+0:02(4)
 
22467Fundová, Eliška74:584:10+1:01(23)6:35+1:37(22)14:47+2:39(16)23:13+6:04(22)28:11+9:28(22)36:57+10:40(23)39:08+11:29(23)41:11+12:09(23)45:14+12:48(22)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:10+1:01(23)2:25+0:51(17)8:12+1:38(14)8:26+3:37(25)4:58+3:24(23)8:46+1:44(17)2:11+0:49(22)2:03+0:40(24)4:03+0:41(14)
49:54+13:44(22)55:32+14:41(21)57:33+15:14(21)59:58+15:51(21)66:37+19:13(22)71:29+21:20(22)74:27+22:25(22)74:58+22:29(22)
4:40+1:08(24)5:38+0:57(15)2:01+0:48(20)2:25+0:42(21)6:39+3:27(25)4:52+2:07(19)2:58+1:05(23)0:31+0:08(24)
48:58
*130
 
23472Kosová, Barbora76:363:34+0:25(12)5:51+0:53(11)17:06+4:58(23)22:47+5:38(21)27:45+9:02(21)36:12+9:55(22)39:01+11:22(22)40:45+11:43(22)44:48+12:22(21)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec3:34+0:25(12)2:17+0:43(13)11:15+4:41(27)5:41+0:52(13)4:58+3:24(23)8:27+1:25(16)2:49+1:27(25)1:44+0:21(12)4:03+0:41(14)
49:23+13:13(21)55:52+15:01(23)58:10+15:51(23)63:09+19:02(23)67:52+20:28(23)73:04+22:55(23)76:09+24:07(23)76:36+24:07(23)
4:35+1:03(23)6:29+1:48(22)2:18+1:05(23)4:59+3:16(27)4:43+1:31(15)5:12+2:27(21)3:05+1:12(26)0:27+0:04(11)
 
24463Urbanová, Johana78:243:36+0:27(14)7:22+2:24(25)18:31+6:23(25)27:07+9:58(25)30:28+11:45(24)39:26+13:09(24)41:27+13:48(24)43:14+14:12(24)47:25+14:59(24)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou3:36+0:27(14)3:46+2:12(26)11:09+4:35(26)8:36+3:47(26)3:21+1:47(22)8:58+1:56(19)2:01+0:39(18)1:47+0:24(15)4:11+0:49(17)
51:24+15:14(24)58:11+17:20(24)61:01+18:42(24)63:20+19:13(24)71:38+24:14(24)75:24+25:15(24)77:53+25:51(24)78:24+25:55(24)
3:59+0:27(11)6:47+2:06(24)2:50+1:37(27)2:19+0:36(18)8:18+5:06(27)3:46+1:01(6)2:29+0:36(18)0:31+0:08(24)
 
25475Jastrzembská, Tereza86:544:30+1:21(26)9:32+4:34(27)20:17+8:09(27)27:59+10:50(26)31:16+12:33(25)41:55+15:38(25)44:09+16:30(25)46:17+17:15(25)52:27+20:01(25)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec4:30+1:21(26)5:02+3:28(27)10:45+4:11(23)7:42+2:53(23)3:17+1:43(21)10:39+3:37(26)2:14+0:52(23)2:08+0:45(25)6:10+2:48(25)
58:25+22:15(25)65:57+25:06(25)68:15+25:56(25)71:36+27:29(25)78:38+31:14(26)83:30+33:21(25)86:26+34:24(25)86:54+34:25(25)
5:58+2:26(27)7:32+2:51(25)2:18+1:05(23)3:21+1:38(26)7:02+3:50(26)4:52+2:07(19)2:56+1:03(21)0:28+0:05(18)
 
26468Mrázová, Pavla87:115:33+2:24(27)7:43+2:45(26)18:47+6:39(26)30:29+13:20(27)33:04+14:21(26)44:43+18:26(27)47:36+19:57(26)49:35+20:33(26)55:07+22:41(26)
KAM SK Kamenice5:33+2:24(27)2:10+0:36(12)11:04+4:30(25)11:42+6:53(27)2:35+1:01(18)11:39+4:37(27)2:53+1:31(26)1:59+0:36(22)5:32+2:10(23)
60:13+24:03(26)68:23+27:32(26)70:07+27:48(26)72:28+28:21(26)77:48+30:24(25)83:37+33:28(26)86:40+34:38(26)87:11+34:42(26)
5:06+1:34(25)8:10+3:29(27)1:44+0:31(15)2:21+0:38(20)5:20+2:08(19)5:49+3:04(24)3:03+1:10(25)0:31+0:08(24)
 
27466Šestáková, Petra91:444:20+1:11(24)6:47+1:49(24)17:35+5:27(24)25:56+8:47(24)34:15+15:32(27)44:30+18:13(26)47:53+20:14(27)50:43+21:41(27)57:24+24:58(27)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko4:20+1:11(24)2:27+0:53(19)10:48+4:14(24)8:21+3:32(24)8:19+6:45(26)10:15+3:13(25)3:23+2:01(27)2:50+1:27(27)6:41+3:19(27)
63:16+27:06(27)71:22+30:31(27)73:11+30:52(27)76:05+31:58(27)81:49+34:25(27)87:53+37:44(27)91:12+39:10(27)91:44+39:15(27)
5:52+2:20(26)8:06+3:25(26)1:49+0:36(19)2:54+1:11(24)5:44+2:32(22)6:04+3:19(25)3:19+1:26(27)0:32+0:09(27)
 
 
 
 
D20B (8)4,7 km 195 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(47)2(143)3(80)4(70)5(39)6(64)7(54)8(118)9(61)
10(106)11(46)12(100)C
 
1Veselá, Anna47:304:310:00(1)11:320:00(1)13:010:00(1)16:450:00(1)18:290:00(1)20:520:00(1)26:330:00(1)31:230:00(1)32:550:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:310:00(1)7:01+0:02(2)1:29+0:09(2)3:44+0:02(2)1:440:00(1)2:23+0:28(6)5:410:00(1)4:500:00(1)1:320:00(1)
38:300:00(1)41:340:00(1)47:000:00(1)47:300:00(1)
5:350:00(1)3:04+0:18(4)5:26+0:52(4)0:30+0:04(4)
 
2Teplá, Barbora54:075:48+1:17(4)13:27+1:55(2)15:04+2:03(2)19:27+2:42(2)22:44+4:15(3)24:41+3:49(3)31:37+5:04(3)38:18+6:55(3)39:50+6:55(3)
SJI OK Jihlava5:48+1:17(4)7:39+0:40(3)1:37+0:17(5)4:23+0:41(6)3:17+1:33(5)1:57+0:02(2)6:56+1:15(6)6:41+1:51(8)1:320:00(1)
45:34+7:04(2)48:34+7:00(2)53:33+6:33(2)54:07+6:37(2)
5:44+0:09(2)3:00+0:14(3)4:59+0:25(2)0:34+0:08(5)
 
3Posseltová, Tereza56:237:10+2:39(7)14:09+2:37(3)15:41+2:40(3)19:43+2:58(3)24:07+5:38(4)26:05+5:13(4)33:26+6:53(4)38:50+7:27(4)40:52+7:57(4)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis7:10+2:39(7)6:590:00(1)1:32+0:12(3)4:02+0:20(3)4:24+2:40(6)1:58+0:03(4)7:21+1:40(8)5:24+0:34(4)2:02+0:30(6)
46:50+8:20(3)49:59+8:25(3)55:49+8:49(3)56:23+8:53(3)
5:58+0:23(3)3:09+0:23(5)5:50+1:16(7)0:34+0:08(5)
 
4Doležalová, Radka57:107:25+2:54(8)16:24+4:52(7)18:05+5:04(7)22:35+5:50(7)24:31+6:02(6)27:14+6:22(6)34:09+7:36(6)39:17+7:54(5)41:00+8:05(5)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:25+2:54(8)8:59+2:00(5)1:41+0:21(6)4:30+0:48(7)1:56+0:12(2)2:43+0:48(8)6:55+1:14(5)5:08+0:18(2)1:43+0:11(3)
47:14+8:44(4)51:00+9:26(4)56:43+9:43(4)57:10+9:40(4)
6:14+0:39(4)3:46+1:00(7)5:43+1:09(6)0:27+0:01(2)
 
5Zayats, Inna57:244:310:00(1)14:17+2:45(4)16:02+3:01(4)19:44+2:59(4)21:47+3:18(2)23:44+2:52(2)30:02+3:29(2)35:16+3:53(2)37:50+4:55(2)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:310:00(1)9:46+2:47(7)1:45+0:25(7)3:420:00(1)2:03+0:19(3)1:57+0:02(2)6:18+0:37(2)5:14+0:24(3)2:34+1:02(8)
49:38+11:08(5)52:24+10:50(5)56:58+9:58(5)57:24+9:54(5)
11:48+6:13(8)2:460:00(1)4:340:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
6Peremská, Dana62:036:23+1:52(5)16:00+4:28(6)17:33+4:32(6)22:03+5:18(6)24:30+6:01(5)27:04+6:12(5)33:33+7:00(5)39:39+8:16(6)41:38+8:43(6)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn6:23+1:52(5)9:37+2:38(6)1:33+0:13(4)4:30+0:48(7)2:27+0:43(4)2:34+0:39(7)6:29+0:48(3)6:06+1:16(6)1:59+0:27(5)
52:34+14:04(7)56:08+14:34(6)61:34+14:34(6)62:03+14:33(6)
10:56+5:21(6)3:34+0:48(6)5:26+0:52(4)0:29+0:03(3)
 
7Ducháčková, Kateřina62:125:42+1:11(3)17:15+5:43(8)18:35+5:34(8)22:51+6:06(8)27:18+8:49(8)29:31+8:39(8)36:38+10:05(8)42:38+11:15(8)44:50+11:55(8)
STH SK Studenec5:42+1:11(3)11:33+4:34(8)1:200:00(1)4:16+0:34(5)4:27+2:43(7)2:13+0:18(5)7:07+1:26(7)6:00+1:10(5)2:12+0:40(7)
51:15+12:45(6)56:33+14:59(7)61:38+14:38(7)62:12+14:42(7)
6:25+0:50(5)5:18+2:32(8)5:05+0:31(3)0:34+0:08(5)
 
8Krpatová, Klára65:276:46+2:15(6)14:37+3:05(5)16:26+3:25(5)20:30+3:45(5)27:10+8:41(7)29:05+8:13(7)35:53+9:20(7)42:05+10:42(7)44:00+11:05(7)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:46+2:15(6)7:51+0:52(4)1:49+0:29(8)4:04+0:22(4)6:40+4:56(8)1:550:00(1)6:48+1:07(4)6:12+1:22(7)1:55+0:23(4)
55:47+17:17(8)58:42+17:08(8)64:52+17:52(8)65:27+17:57(8)
11:47+6:12(7)2:55+0:09(2)6:10+1:36(8)0:35+0:09(8)
 
 
 
 
D21A (59)7,4 km 340 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(116)2(80)3(70)4(59)5(90)6(54)7(61)8(83)9(52)
10(139)11(49)12(62)13(107)14(117)15(100)C
 
1Holinková, Hana60:544:21+0:17(2)8:57+0:04(2)11:480:00(1)13:34+0:11(2)16:15+0:44(3)19:520:00(1)23:350:00(1)27:080:00(1)37:470:00(1)
ZPV KOB Prostějov4:21+0:17(2)4:360:00(1)2:51+0:02(2)1:46+0:41(34)2:41+0:34(28)3:370:00(1)3:43+0:05(2)3:33+0:01(2)10:390:00(1)
40:260:00(1)43:460:00(1)47:290:00(1)54:000:00(1)57:390:00(1)60:240:00(1)60:540:00(1)
2:39+0:26(13)3:20+0:21(6)3:430:00(1)6:310:00(1)3:39+1:23(39)2:45+0:38(14)0:30+0:04(12)
 
2Škodová, Petra64:334:28+0:24(4)9:42+0:49(5)12:52+1:04(5)14:53+1:30(12)17:15+1:44(12)21:23+1:31(7)25:26+1:51(8)29:17+2:09(7)42:13+4:26(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:28+0:24(4)5:14+0:38(12)3:10+0:21(10)2:01+0:56(44)2:22+0:15(16)4:08+0:31(3)4:03+0:25(12)3:51+0:19(9)12:56+2:17(16)
44:45+4:19(8)47:44+3:58(4)51:51+4:22(4)59:00+5:00(3)61:21+3:42(2)64:04+3:40(2)64:33+3:39(2)
2:32+0:19(5)2:590:00(1)4:07+0:24(3)7:09+0:38(8)2:21+0:05(2)2:43+0:36(12)0:29+0:03(7)
 
3Kazdová, Lenka64:464:040:00(1)8:530:00(1)12:17+0:29(2)13:230:00(1)15:310:00(1)20:27+0:35(2)24:53+1:18(2)28:47+1:39(2)41:37+3:50(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:040:00(1)4:49+0:13(3)3:24+0:35(19)1:06+0:01(2)2:08+0:01(2)4:56+1:19(30)4:26+0:48(30)3:54+0:22(12)12:50+2:11(15)
44:12+3:46(6)48:06+4:20(6)52:57+5:28(5)59:31+5:31(4)62:13+4:34(4)64:20+3:56(3)64:46+3:52(3)
2:35+0:22(7)3:54+0:55(21)4:51+1:08(10)6:34+0:03(2)2:42+0:26(7)2:070:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
4Kuncová, Eliška64:514:49+0:45(13)9:54+1:01(7)13:18+1:30(10)14:40+1:17(8)17:05+1:34(10)21:36+1:44(10)25:23+1:48(6)29:00+1:52(4)40:50+3:03(3)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk4:49+0:45(13)5:05+0:29(6)3:24+0:35(19)1:22+0:17(14)2:25+0:18(18)4:31+0:54(15)3:47+0:09(5)3:37+0:05(3)11:50+1:11(4)
43:28+3:02(3)47:03+3:17(3)51:33+4:04(3)58:49+4:49(2)62:10+4:31(3)64:22+3:58(4)64:51+3:57(4)
2:38+0:25(10)3:35+0:36(10)4:30+0:47(6)7:16+0:45(9)3:21+1:05(32)2:12+0:05(2)0:29+0:03(7)
 
5Hulcová, Pavla65:354:32+0:28(6)9:44+0:51(6)13:00+1:12(6)14:05+0:42(3)16:13+0:42(2)22:36+2:44(15)26:33+2:58(13)30:19+3:11(11)41:33+3:46(5)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory4:32+0:28(6)5:12+0:36(10)3:16+0:27(13)1:050:00(1)2:08+0:01(2)6:23+2:46(55)3:57+0:19(8)3:46+0:14(7)11:14+0:35(2)
43:46+3:20(4)48:24+4:38(8)53:09+5:40(7)59:57+5:57(6)62:39+5:00(5)65:04+4:40(5)65:35+4:41(5)
2:130:00(1)4:38+1:39(39)4:45+1:02(8)6:48+0:17(3)2:42+0:26(7)2:25+0:18(3)0:31+0:05(17)
 
6Kašková, Kateřina66:234:48+0:44(12)10:25+1:32(16)13:14+1:26(8)14:23+1:00(4)16:44+1:13(5)21:07+1:15(4)25:02+1:27(3)29:08+2:00(5)41:23+3:36(4)
CHA OK Chrastava4:48+0:44(12)5:37+1:01(20)2:490:00(1)1:09+0:04(3)2:21+0:14(15)4:23+0:46(9)3:55+0:17(7)4:06+0:34(17)12:15+1:36(9)
43:58+3:32(5)48:12+4:26(7)53:36+6:07(8)60:34+6:34(8)63:19+5:40(6)65:53+5:29(6)66:23+5:29(6)
2:35+0:22(7)4:14+1:15(27)5:24+1:41(29)6:58+0:27(4)2:45+0:29(9)2:34+0:27(6)0:30+0:04(12)
 
7Azebová, Nina66:534:50+0:46(15)9:54+1:01(7)13:14+1:26(8)14:30+1:07(6)16:49+1:18(6)21:37+1:45(11)25:20+1:45(5)29:14+2:06(6)41:59+4:12(7)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:50+0:46(15)5:04+0:28(4)3:20+0:31(16)1:16+0:11(9)2:19+0:12(10)4:48+1:11(26)3:43+0:05(2)3:54+0:22(12)12:45+2:06(13)
44:38+4:12(7)47:55+4:09(5)53:07+5:38(6)60:26+6:26(7)63:19+5:40(6)66:22+5:58(7)66:53+5:59(7)
2:39+0:26(13)3:17+0:18(5)5:12+1:29(22)7:19+0:48(11)2:53+0:37(14)3:03+0:56(31)0:31+0:05(17)
 
8Udržalová, Pavla67:074:46+0:42(9)13:00+4:07(50)16:05+4:17(41)17:20+3:57(33)19:27+3:56(27)23:32+3:40(20)28:13+4:38(23)31:51+4:43(22)44:03+6:16(17)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:46+0:42(9)8:14+3:38(54)3:05+0:16(4)1:15+0:10(8)2:070:00(1)4:05+0:28(2)4:41+1:03(44)3:38+0:06(4)12:12+1:33(7)
46:40+6:14(15)50:14+6:28(13)54:46+7:17(10)61:48+7:48(10)64:04+6:25(9)66:37+6:13(8)67:07+6:13(8)
2:37+0:24(9)3:34+0:35(9)4:32+0:49(7)7:02+0:31(7)2:160:00(1)2:33+0:26(5)0:30+0:04(12)
 
9Mrázková, Romana67:464:49+0:45(13)10:20+1:27(14)13:28+1:40(12)14:41+1:18(9)17:00+1:29(8)21:25+1:33(8)25:13+1:38(4)28:51+1:43(3)40:42+2:55(2)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:49+0:45(13)5:31+0:55(15)3:08+0:19(7)1:13+0:08(4)2:19+0:12(10)4:25+0:48(11)3:48+0:10(6)3:38+0:06(4)11:51+1:12(5)
43:09+2:43(2)46:14+2:28(2)50:40+3:11(2)59:56+5:56(5)63:43+6:04(8)67:13+6:49(9)67:46+6:52(9)
2:27+0:14(4)3:05+0:06(2)4:26+0:43(5)9:16+2:45(42)3:47+1:31(42)3:30+1:23(44)0:33+0:07(32)
 
10Matrasová, Kateřina68:444:27+0:23(3)11:51+2:58(36)14:59+3:11(28)17:58+4:35(41)20:09+4:38(34)24:26+4:34(28)28:10+4:35(22)31:42+4:34(20)43:51+6:04(15)
CHT OOB SK Chrast4:27+0:23(3)7:24+2:48(51)3:08+0:19(7)2:59+1:54(54)2:11+0:04(7)4:17+0:40(6)3:44+0:06(4)3:320:00(1)12:09+1:30(6)
46:32+6:06(14)49:47+6:01(10)54:04+6:35(9)61:27+7:27(9)65:28+7:49(10)68:15+7:51(10)68:44+7:50(10)
2:41+0:28(16)3:15+0:16(4)4:17+0:34(4)7:23+0:52(13)4:01+1:45(43)2:47+0:40(15)0:29+0:03(7)
 
11Svobodová, Jana69:084:47+0:43(11)10:40+1:47(20)14:06+2:18(19)15:30+2:07(19)17:56+2:25(16)22:33+2:41(14)26:35+3:00(14)30:28+3:20(13)43:41+5:54(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:47+0:43(11)5:53+1:17(31)3:26+0:37(22)1:24+0:19(16)2:26+0:19(19)4:37+1:00(19)4:02+0:24(10)3:53+0:21(11)13:13+2:34(18)
46:21+5:55(12)50:09+6:23(12)55:12+7:43(13)62:49+8:49(12)65:58+8:19(11)68:37+8:13(11)69:08+8:14(11)
2:40+0:27(15)3:48+0:49(16)5:03+1:20(16)7:37+1:06(16)3:09+0:53(23)2:39+0:32(9)0:31+0:05(17)
 
12Vítková, Lucie69:104:32+0:28(6)9:36+0:43(3)12:27+0:39(3)14:24+1:01(5)16:34+1:03(4)21:05+1:13(3)26:57+3:22(16)31:00+3:52(16)43:13+5:26(12)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:32+0:28(6)5:04+0:28(4)2:51+0:02(2)1:57+0:52(42)2:10+0:03(6)4:31+0:54(15)5:52+2:14(54)4:03+0:31(16)12:13+1:34(8)
46:21+5:55(12)49:44+5:58(9)55:31+8:02(14)63:19+9:19(14)65:59+8:20(12)68:42+8:18(12)69:10+8:16(12)
3:08+0:55(34)3:23+0:24(7)5:47+2:04(35)7:48+1:17(22)2:40+0:24(6)2:43+0:36(12)0:28+0:02(5)
 
13Hubáčková, Pavla69:345:03+0:59(21)10:13+1:20(11)13:33+1:45(14)14:58+1:35(15)17:07+1:36(11)21:35+1:43(9)26:03+2:28(10)30:19+3:11(11)43:07+5:20(11)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:03+0:59(21)5:10+0:34(7)3:20+0:31(16)1:25+0:20(19)2:09+0:02(4)4:28+0:51(12)4:28+0:50(33)4:16+0:44(26)12:48+2:09(14)
45:56+5:30(11)49:49+6:03(11)55:00+7:31(11)63:04+9:04(13)66:19+8:40(13)69:01+8:37(13)69:34+8:40(13)
2:49+0:36(21)3:53+0:54(20)5:11+1:28(20)8:04+1:33(25)3:15+0:59(27)2:42+0:35(11)0:33+0:07(32)
 
14Burdová, Adéla69:395:08+1:04(26)9:54+1:01(7)13:05+1:17(7)14:33+1:10(7)16:52+1:21(7)21:09+1:17(5)25:29+1:54(9)29:17+2:09(7)42:42+4:55(10)
LDC KOB Děčín5:08+1:04(26)4:46+0:10(2)3:11+0:22(11)1:28+0:23(23)2:19+0:12(10)4:17+0:40(6)4:20+0:42(23)3:48+0:16(8)13:25+2:46(19)
45:29+5:03(9)50:26+6:40(14)55:11+7:42(12)62:09+8:09(11)66:23+8:44(14)69:12+8:48(14)69:39+8:45(14)
2:47+0:34(19)4:57+1:58(43)4:45+1:02(8)6:58+0:27(4)4:14+1:58(45)2:49+0:42(16)0:27+0:01(2)
 
15Neradová, Alena69:444:51+0:47(16)10:26+1:33(17)14:15+2:27(21)15:28+2:05(18)17:37+2:06(15)22:00+2:08(12)26:19+2:44(11)30:57+3:49(15)43:34+5:47(13)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov4:51+0:47(16)5:35+0:59(18)3:49+1:00(40)1:13+0:08(4)2:09+0:02(4)4:23+0:46(9)4:19+0:41(22)4:38+1:06(40)12:37+1:58(11)
46:43+6:17(16)50:33+6:47(15)56:04+8:35(17)63:49+9:49(16)66:35+8:56(16)69:13+8:49(15)69:44+8:50(15)
3:09+0:56(36)3:50+0:51(17)5:31+1:48(30)7:45+1:14(19)2:46+0:30(10)2:38+0:31(8)0:31+0:05(17)
 
16Soukupová, Lucie70:065:15+1:11(30)10:55+2:02(23)14:08+2:20(20)17:16+3:53(32)19:45+4:14(31)24:15+4:23(24)28:33+4:58(25)33:02+5:54(27)45:38+7:51(22)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:15+1:11(30)5:40+1:04(23)3:13+0:24(12)3:08+2:03(55)2:29+0:22(21)4:30+0:53(14)4:18+0:40(20)4:29+0:57(38)12:36+1:57(10)
48:28+8:02(22)51:42+7:56(17)55:48+8:19(15)63:42+9:42(15)66:34+8:55(15)69:32+9:08(16)70:06+9:12(16)
2:50+0:37(22)3:14+0:15(3)4:06+0:23(2)7:54+1:23(24)2:52+0:36(13)2:58+0:51(25)0:34+0:08(40)
 
17Vodrážková, Kateřina71:124:57+0:53(19)10:14+1:21(12)13:31+1:43(13)14:50+1:27(11)17:36+2:05(14)22:44+2:52(17)26:51+3:16(15)30:52+3:44(14)43:52+6:05(16)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:57+0:53(19)5:17+0:41(13)3:17+0:28(14)1:19+0:14(13)2:46+0:39(33)5:08+1:31(40)4:07+0:29(15)4:01+0:29(14)13:00+2:21(17)
46:51+6:25(17)50:41+6:55(16)56:02+8:33(16)63:50+9:50(17)67:13+9:34(17)70:41+10:17(17)71:12+10:18(17)
2:59+0:46(28)3:50+0:51(17)5:21+1:38(27)7:48+1:17(22)3:23+1:07(33)3:28+1:21(42)0:31+0:05(17)
 
18Štěpánská, Adéla71:315:12+1:08(28)10:24+1:31(15)13:43+1:55(16)15:00+1:37(16)17:56+2:25(16)22:41+2:49(16)26:58+3:23(18)31:10+4:02(17)45:04+7:17(19)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:12+1:08(28)5:12+0:36(10)3:19+0:30(15)1:17+0:12(11)2:56+0:49(39)4:45+1:08(24)4:17+0:39(19)4:12+0:40(23)13:54+3:15(23)
47:54+7:28(19)51:45+7:59(18)57:04+9:35(18)65:21+11:21(19)67:56+10:17(19)70:58+10:34(18)71:31+10:37(18)
2:50+0:37(22)3:51+0:52(19)5:19+1:36(25)8:17+1:46(29)2:35+0:19(4)3:02+0:55(29)0:33+0:07(32)
 
19Kožinová, Jana71:376:04+2:00(48)11:56+3:03(38)15:27+3:39(33)16:44+3:21(27)19:25+3:54(26)24:19+4:27(25)28:16+4:41(24)32:25+5:17(24)46:43+8:56(23)
PGP SK Praga6:04+2:00(48)5:52+1:16(30)3:31+0:42(27)1:17+0:12(11)2:41+0:34(28)4:54+1:17(29)3:57+0:19(8)4:09+0:37(20)14:18+3:39(33)
49:21+8:55(23)52:47+9:01(22)57:39+10:10(19)64:56+10:56(18)67:54+10:15(18)71:02+10:38(19)71:37+10:43(19)
2:38+0:25(10)3:26+0:27(8)4:52+1:09(11)7:17+0:46(10)2:58+0:42(19)3:08+1:01(34)0:35+0:09(45)
 
20Vávrová, Veronika71:504:46+0:42(9)10:03+1:10(10)13:33+1:45(14)14:55+1:32(13)18:18+2:47(18)22:54+3:02(18)26:57+3:22(16)31:13+4:05(19)45:09+7:22(20)
ASU Magnus Orienteering4:46+0:42(9)5:17+0:41(13)3:30+0:41(25)1:22+0:17(14)3:23+1:16(48)4:36+0:59(18)4:03+0:25(12)4:16+0:44(26)13:56+3:17(24)
48:03+7:37(21)52:28+8:42(21)58:01+10:32(20)65:47+11:47(20)68:43+11:04(20)71:19+10:55(20)71:50+10:56(20)
2:54+0:41(25)4:25+1:26(35)5:33+1:50(32)7:46+1:15(20)2:56+0:40(16)2:36+0:29(7)0:31+0:05(17)
 
21Podmolíková, Dagmar72:485:22+1:18(33)10:33+1:40(19)13:59+2:11(18)15:13+1:50(17)17:33+2:02(13)22:01+2:09(13)26:29+2:54(12)30:11+3:03(10)44:15+6:28(18)
TZL SKOB Zlín5:22+1:18(33)5:11+0:35(8)3:26+0:37(22)1:14+0:09(7)2:20+0:13(13)4:28+0:51(12)4:28+0:50(33)3:42+0:10(6)14:04+3:25(26)
47:47+7:21(18)52:11+8:25(19)58:27+10:58(21)66:43+12:43(23)69:20+11:41(21)72:14+11:50(21)72:48+11:54(21)
3:32+1:19(42)4:24+1:25(34)6:16+2:33(45)8:16+1:45(27)2:37+0:21(5)2:54+0:47(21)0:34+0:08(40)
 
22Šediváková, Helena73:164:53+0:49(17)10:29+1:36(18)13:56+2:08(17)16:52+3:29(29)19:36+4:05(29)24:19+4:27(25)28:49+5:14(27)33:00+5:52(26)46:50+9:03(24)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:53+0:49(17)5:36+1:00(19)3:27+0:38(24)2:56+1:51(53)2:44+0:37(30)4:43+1:06(23)4:30+0:52(37)4:11+0:39(22)13:50+3:11(22)
49:31+9:05(25)53:53+10:07(23)58:57+11:28(22)66:34+12:34(21)69:47+12:08(22)72:45+12:21(22)73:16+12:22(22)
2:41+0:28(16)4:22+1:23(33)5:04+1:21(17)7:37+1:06(16)3:13+0:57(26)2:58+0:51(25)0:31+0:05(17)
 
23Kociánová, Lenka73:174:36+0:32(8)10:15+1:22(13)13:23+1:35(11)14:47+1:24(10)17:02+1:31(9)21:21+1:29(6)25:23+1:48(6)29:25+2:17(9)48:35+10:48(31)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno4:36+0:32(8)5:39+1:03(22)3:08+0:19(7)1:24+0:19(16)2:15+0:08(8)4:19+0:42(8)4:02+0:24(10)4:02+0:30(15)19:10+8:31(55)
50:58+10:32(28)54:45+10:59(25)59:44+12:15(24)66:42+12:42(22)69:53+12:14(23)72:50+12:26(23)73:17+12:23(23)
2:23+0:10(2)3:47+0:48(15)4:59+1:16(15)6:58+0:27(4)3:11+0:55(25)2:57+0:50(23)0:27+0:01(2)
 
24Janatová, Lucie73:435:17+1:13(32)10:50+1:57(22)14:33+2:45(24)16:50+3:27(28)19:10+3:39(22)24:11+4:19(23)28:34+4:59(26)32:57+5:49(25)47:05+9:18(25)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:17+1:13(32)5:33+0:57(16)3:43+0:54(34)2:17+1:12(49)2:20+0:13(13)5:01+1:24(33)4:23+0:45(25)4:23+0:51(34)14:08+3:29(30)
49:28+9:02(24)54:49+11:03(26)59:43+12:14(23)67:23+13:23(24)70:17+12:38(24)73:09+12:45(24)73:43+12:49(24)
2:23+0:10(2)5:21+2:22(48)4:54+1:11(13)7:40+1:09(18)2:54+0:38(15)2:52+0:45(19)0:34+0:08(40)
 
25Valachová, Martina75:066:01+1:57(47)12:26+3:33(43)15:51+4:03(39)17:20+3:57(33)19:47+4:16(32)24:52+5:00(32)29:16+5:41(31)33:22+6:14(28)47:36+9:49(26)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:01+1:57(47)6:25+1:49(43)3:25+0:36(21)1:29+0:24(25)2:27+0:20(20)5:05+1:28(36)4:24+0:46(27)4:06+0:34(17)14:14+3:35(32)
50:38+10:12(26)54:14+10:28(24)59:46+12:17(25)68:00+14:00(25)71:18+13:39(25)74:36+14:12(25)75:06+14:12(25)
3:02+0:49(31)3:36+0:37(11)5:32+1:49(31)8:14+1:43(26)3:18+1:02(28)3:18+1:11(39)0:30+0:04(12)
 
26Krejčíková, Barbora75:226:52+2:48(54)12:53+4:00(47)16:00+4:12(40)17:30+4:07(35)20:28+4:57(36)24:40+4:48(29)29:02+5:27(28)33:23+6:15(29)47:44+9:57(27)
TZL SKOB Zlín6:52+2:48(54)6:01+1:25(36)3:07+0:18(6)1:30+0:25(27)2:58+0:51(40)4:12+0:35(4)4:22+0:44(24)4:21+0:49(31)14:21+3:42(34)
50:45+10:19(27)55:01+11:15(28)61:08+13:39(26)69:24+15:24(27)72:20+14:41(27)74:51+14:27(27)75:22+14:28(26)
3:01+0:48(30)4:16+1:17(29)6:07+2:24(42)8:16+1:45(27)2:56+0:40(16)2:31+0:24(4)0:31+0:05(17)
 
27Kubátová, Zuzana75:235:01+0:57(20)11:09+2:16(27)15:15+3:27(32)16:41+3:18(26)18:58+3:27(21)23:48+3:56(22)27:54+4:19(20)31:45+4:37(21)45:21+7:34(21)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:01+0:57(20)6:08+1:32(37)4:06+1:17(50)1:26+0:21(20)2:17+0:10(9)4:50+1:13(27)4:06+0:28(14)3:51+0:19(9)13:36+2:57(21)
47:59+7:33(20)54:53+11:07(27)61:30+14:01(28)68:53+14:53(26)71:39+14:00(26)74:48+14:24(26)75:23+14:29(27)
2:38+0:25(10)6:54+3:55(55)6:37+2:54(49)7:23+0:52(13)2:46+0:30(10)3:09+1:02(35)0:35+0:09(45)
 
28Jiříková, Dana77:275:40+1:36(41)12:57+4:04(49)16:43+4:55(47)18:32+5:09(45)21:59+6:28(48)26:36+6:44(42)30:50+7:15(39)35:07+7:59(37)52:28+14:41(46)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:40+1:36(41)7:17+2:41(50)3:46+0:57(36)1:49+0:44(35)3:27+1:20(51)4:37+1:00(19)4:14+0:36(16)4:17+0:45(30)17:21+6:42(52)
55:28+15:02(44)59:12+15:26(40)64:04+16:35(36)71:29+17:29(33)73:58+16:19(29)76:56+16:32(28)77:27+16:33(28)
3:00+0:47(29)3:44+0:45(13)4:52+1:09(11)7:25+0:54(15)2:29+0:13(3)2:58+0:51(25)0:31+0:05(17)
 
29Čermáková, Magdalena77:455:24+1:20(36)11:24+2:31(30)14:54+3:06(26)17:36+4:13(36)20:06+4:35(33)25:20+5:28(35)29:36+6:01(33)34:01+6:53(32)48:05+10:18(29)
UOL SK UP Olomouc5:24+1:20(36)6:00+1:24(35)3:30+0:41(25)2:42+1:37(52)2:30+0:23(22)5:14+1:37(46)4:16+0:38(17)4:25+0:53(36)14:04+3:25(26)
51:39+11:13(30)56:33+12:47(30)62:29+15:00(31)70:58+16:58(31)74:18+16:39(30)77:09+16:45(29)77:45+16:51(29)
3:34+1:21(43)4:54+1:55(41)5:56+2:13(39)8:29+1:58(34)3:20+1:04(29)2:51+0:44(18)0:36+0:10(48)
 
30Henychová, Zuzana77:475:10+1:06(27)11:08+2:15(26)15:28+3:40(34)16:56+3:33(31)20:48+5:17(38)25:52+6:00(37)30:18+6:43(36)34:25+7:17(33)47:54+10:07(28)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:10+1:06(27)5:58+1:22(34)4:20+1:31(54)1:28+0:23(23)3:52+1:45(54)5:04+1:27(35)4:26+0:48(30)4:07+0:35(19)13:29+2:50(20)
51:40+11:14(31)56:36+12:50(31)63:42+16:13(35)71:03+17:03(32)73:51+16:12(28)77:09+16:45(29)77:47+16:53(30)
3:46+1:33(49)4:56+1:57(42)7:06+3:23(54)7:21+0:50(12)2:48+0:32(12)3:18+1:11(39)0:38+0:12(51)
 
31Bernášková, Petra77:585:04+1:00(23)11:19+2:26(29)15:07+3:19(30)16:33+3:10(23)21:51+6:20(46)27:00+7:08(46)31:25+7:50(43)35:41+8:33(38)49:47+12:00(35)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor5:04+1:00(23)6:15+1:39(40)3:48+0:59(39)1:26+0:21(20)5:18+3:11(57)5:09+1:32(42)4:25+0:47(29)4:16+0:44(26)14:06+3:27(29)
52:53+12:27(35)57:07+13:21(34)62:54+15:25(32)71:40+17:40(35)74:45+17:06(32)77:24+17:00(31)77:58+17:04(31)
3:06+0:53(33)4:14+1:15(27)5:47+2:04(35)8:46+2:15(38)3:05+0:49(22)2:39+0:32(9)0:34+0:08(40)
 
32Peterová, Věra78:025:23+1:19(34)10:56+2:03(24)14:29+2:41(23)15:45+2:22(20)18:22+2:51(19)24:54+5:02(33)30:03+6:28(34)35:05+7:57(36)49:10+11:23(33)
DOB KOB Dobruška5:23+1:19(34)5:33+0:57(16)3:33+0:44(28)1:16+0:11(9)2:37+0:30(25)6:32+2:55(56)5:09+1:31(53)5:02+1:30(48)14:05+3:26(28)
52:06+11:40(34)56:39+12:53(32)63:01+15:32(33)70:47+16:47(30)74:25+16:46(31)77:29+17:05(32)78:02+17:08(32)
2:56+0:43(26)4:33+1:34(37)6:22+2:39(46)7:46+1:15(20)3:38+1:22(38)3:04+0:57(32)0:33+0:07(32)
 
33Tvarůžková, Petra78:324:56+0:52(18)10:40+1:47(20)14:21+2:33(22)16:29+3:06(21)18:52+3:21(20)23:39+3:47(21)28:09+4:34(21)32:24+5:16(23)48:33+10:46(30)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:56+0:52(18)5:44+1:08(25)3:41+0:52(31)2:08+1:03(46)2:23+0:16(17)4:47+1:10(25)4:30+0:52(37)4:15+0:43(25)16:09+5:30(46)
51:29+11:03(29)56:40+12:54(33)61:51+14:22(29)71:31+17:31(34)75:02+17:23(33)77:59+17:35(33)78:32+17:38(33)
2:56+0:43(26)5:11+2:12(46)5:11+1:28(20)9:40+3:09(45)3:31+1:15(35)2:57+0:50(23)0:33+0:07(32)
 
34Weissová, Lucie79:005:54+1:50(44)11:44+2:51(34)15:30+3:42(35)18:05+4:42(43)20:58+5:27(39)26:24+6:32(40)32:22+8:47(49)36:35+9:27(44)50:45+12:58(39)
AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava5:54+1:50(44)5:50+1:14(27)3:46+0:57(36)2:35+1:30(51)2:53+0:46(37)5:26+1:49(51)5:58+2:20(55)4:13+0:41(24)14:10+3:31(31)
54:31+14:05(39)58:15+14:29(35)63:25+15:56(34)71:52+17:52(36)75:31+17:52(34)78:27+18:03(34)79:00+18:06(34)
3:46+1:33(49)3:44+0:45(13)5:10+1:27(19)8:27+1:56(32)3:39+1:23(39)2:56+0:49(22)0:33+0:07(32)
 
35Hofmanová, Michaela79:195:59+1:55(46)12:08+3:15(40)16:13+4:25(43)20:11+6:48(53)23:47+8:16(54)28:29+8:37(52)32:47+9:12(50)37:03+9:55(48)51:52+14:05(44)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:59+1:55(46)6:09+1:33(39)4:05+1:16(49)3:58+2:53(56)3:36+1:29(52)4:42+1:05(22)4:18+0:40(20)4:16+0:44(26)14:49+4:10(36)
54:38+14:12(40)58:21+14:35(36)64:13+16:44(38)72:58+18:58(38)75:55+18:16(37)78:47+18:23(35)79:19+18:25(35)
2:46+0:33(18)3:43+0:44(12)5:52+2:09(38)8:45+2:14(37)2:57+0:41(18)2:52+0:45(19)0:32+0:06(29)
 
36Gabrovská, Lucie79:275:35+1:31(40)11:17+2:24(28)14:58+3:10(27)16:53+3:30(30)19:30+3:59(28)24:46+4:54(31)29:13+5:38(30)33:37+6:29(30)49:07+11:20(32)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:35+1:31(40)5:42+1:06(24)3:41+0:52(31)1:55+0:50(39)2:37+0:30(25)5:16+1:39(47)4:27+0:49(32)4:24+0:52(35)15:30+4:51(41)
51:57+11:31(33)56:26+12:40(29)62:16+14:47(30)70:43+16:43(29)75:38+17:59(35)78:55+18:31(36)79:27+18:33(36)
2:50+0:37(22)4:29+1:30(36)5:50+2:07(37)8:27+1:56(32)4:55+2:39(52)3:17+1:10(38)0:32+0:06(29)
 
37Kynčlová, Martina80:405:44+1:40(42)12:38+3:45(45)16:44+4:56(48)18:33+5:10(46)21:06+5:35(40)26:11+6:19(39)30:41+7:06(37)35:49+8:41(40)51:26+13:39(42)
JIL OK Jilemnice5:44+1:40(42)6:54+2:18(47)4:06+1:17(50)1:49+0:44(35)2:33+0:26(24)5:05+1:28(36)4:30+0:52(37)5:08+1:36(49)15:37+4:58(43)
54:51+14:25(41)58:50+15:04(39)64:08+16:39(37)72:26+18:26(37)75:52+18:13(36)80:05+19:41(37)80:40+19:46(37)
3:25+1:12(39)3:59+1:00(23)5:18+1:35(24)8:18+1:47(30)3:26+1:10(34)4:13+2:06(51)0:35+0:09(45)
 
38Svobodová, Jitka81:215:23+1:19(34)12:15+3:22(41)16:06+4:18(42)17:43+4:20(40)21:06+5:35(40)26:08+6:16(38)30:41+7:06(37)36:41+9:33(45)50:40+12:53(38)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice5:23+1:19(34)6:52+2:16(45)3:51+1:02(43)1:37+0:32(29)3:23+1:16(48)5:02+1:25(34)4:33+0:55(41)6:00+2:28(56)13:59+3:20(25)
54:24+13:58(38)58:28+14:42(38)64:25+16:56(39)73:20+19:20(39)77:42+20:03(38)80:52+20:28(38)81:21+20:27(38)
3:44+1:31(48)4:04+1:05(26)5:57+2:14(40)8:55+2:24(39)4:22+2:06(47)3:10+1:03(36)0:29+0:03(7)
 
39Melounková, Lucie82:175:03+0:59(21)11:56+3:03(38)15:36+3:48(36)17:42+4:19(39)20:27+4:56(35)27:06+7:14(48)31:29+7:54(44)36:18+9:10(42)51:03+13:16(41)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:03+0:59(21)6:53+2:17(46)3:40+0:51(30)2:06+1:01(45)2:45+0:38(32)6:39+3:02(57)4:23+0:45(25)4:49+1:17(46)14:45+4:06(35)
54:53+14:27(42)61:18+17:32(45)66:37+19:08(44)75:19+21:19(41)78:23+20:44(39)81:46+21:22(39)82:17+21:23(39)
3:50+1:37(52)6:25+3:26(52)5:19+1:36(25)8:42+2:11(35)3:04+0:48(20)3:23+1:16(41)0:31+0:05(17)
 
40Labašová, Katarína83:174:30+0:26(5)9:41+0:48(4)12:47+0:59(4)14:57+1:34(14)19:11+3:40(23)23:25+3:33(19)27:03+3:28(19)31:12+4:04(18)42:34+4:47(9)
ASU Magnus Orienteering4:30+0:26(5)5:11+0:35(8)3:06+0:17(5)2:10+1:05(48)4:14+2:07(55)4:14+0:37(5)3:380:00(1)4:09+0:37(20)11:22+0:43(3)
45:36+5:10(10)52:21+8:35(20)61:28+13:59(27)69:46+15:46(28)79:18+21:39(41)82:46+22:22(41)83:17+22:23(40)
3:02+0:49(31)6:45+3:46(53)9:07+5:24(55)8:18+1:47(30)9:32+7:16(55)3:28+1:21(42)0:31+0:05(17)
 
41Peterová, Alena83:185:57+1:53(45)11:46+2:53(35)15:44+3:56(37)17:38+4:15(37)20:45+5:14(37)25:43+5:51(36)30:11+6:36(35)34:56+7:48(35)50:14+12:27(37)
DOB KOB Dobruška5:57+1:53(45)5:49+1:13(26)3:58+1:09(45)1:54+0:49(38)3:07+1:00(42)4:58+1:21(31)4:28+0:50(33)4:45+1:13(44)15:18+4:39(38)
53:49+13:23(37)59:59+16:13(42)66:29+19:00(43)76:15+22:15(43)79:35+21:56(42)82:37+22:13(40)83:18+22:24(41)
3:35+1:22(45)6:10+3:11(50)6:30+2:47(48)9:46+3:15(47)3:20+1:04(29)3:02+0:55(29)0:41+0:15(55)
 
42Bozděchová, Lenka83:305:12+1:08(28)11:34+2:41(33)15:44+3:56(37)17:39+4:16(38)21:28+5:57(43)26:39+6:47(43)31:24+7:49(42)36:04+8:56(41)51:31+13:44(43)
PGP SK Praga5:12+1:08(28)6:22+1:46(41)4:10+1:21(52)1:55+0:50(39)3:49+1:42(53)5:11+1:34(45)4:45+1:07(46)4:40+1:08(42)15:27+4:48(40)
54:57+14:31(43)59:44+15:58(41)65:20+17:51(42)75:07+21:07(40)78:44+21:05(40)82:56+22:32(42)83:30+22:36(42)
3:26+1:13(40)4:47+1:48(40)5:36+1:53(33)9:47+3:16(48)3:37+1:21(37)4:12+2:05(50)0:34+0:08(40)
 
43Sedláčková, Martina83:565:29+1:25(38)11:26+2:33(31)15:07+3:19(30)16:36+3:13(24)19:43+4:12(30)24:43+4:51(30)29:07+5:32(29)34:25+7:17(33)49:49+12:02(36)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov5:29+1:25(38)5:57+1:21(32)3:41+0:52(31)1:29+0:24(25)3:07+1:00(42)5:00+1:23(32)4:24+0:46(27)5:18+1:46(53)15:24+4:45(39)
53:13+12:47(36)58:25+14:39(37)64:40+17:11(40)75:51+21:51(42)80:38+22:59(43)83:27+23:03(43)83:56+23:02(43)
3:24+1:11(38)5:12+2:13(47)6:15+2:32(43)11:11+4:40(51)4:47+2:31(49)2:49+0:42(16)0:29+0:03(7)
 
44Slavíková, Lucie85:216:19+2:15(50)14:08+5:15(53)17:54+6:06(51)19:32+6:09(50)22:23+6:52(49)27:04+7:12(47)31:34+7:59(45)36:20+9:12(43)52:20+14:33(45)
PGP SK Praga6:19+2:15(50)7:49+3:13(53)3:46+0:57(36)1:38+0:33(30)2:51+0:44(35)4:41+1:04(21)4:30+0:52(37)4:46+1:14(45)16:00+5:21(45)
56:06+15:40(47)60:02+16:16(43)65:08+17:39(41)78:36+24:36(48)81:56+24:17(46)84:54+24:30(44)85:21+24:27(44)
3:46+1:33(49)3:56+0:57(22)5:06+1:23(18)13:28+6:57(55)3:20+1:04(29)2:58+0:51(25)0:27+0:01(2)
 
45Horová, Magda85:305:46+1:42(43)11:54+3:01(37)18:54+7:06(54)20:20+6:57(54)23:12+7:41(52)28:20+8:28(51)33:21+9:46(52)37:42+10:34(50)53:57+16:10(49)
VSP USK Praha5:46+1:42(43)6:08+1:32(37)7:00+4:11(57)1:26+0:21(20)2:52+0:45(36)5:08+1:31(40)5:01+1:23(51)4:21+0:49(31)16:15+5:36(47)
57:05+16:39(48)61:23+17:37(46)68:12+20:43(47)77:28+23:28(45)81:42+24:03(44)84:58+24:34(45)85:30+24:36(45)16:37
3:08+0:55(34)4:18+1:19(31)6:49+3:06(51)9:16+2:45(42)4:14+1:58(45)3:16+1:09(37)0:32+0:06(29)*93
 
46Janovská, Petra86:425:34+1:30(39)12:34+3:41(44)16:29+4:41(45)18:04+4:41(42)21:15+5:44(42)26:35+6:43(41)33:07+9:32(51)37:45+10:37(51)52:42+14:55(47)
PGP SK Praga5:34+1:30(39)7:00+2:24(48)3:55+1:06(44)1:35+0:30(28)3:11+1:04(44)5:20+1:43(49)6:32+2:54(57)4:38+1:06(40)14:57+4:18(37)
56:04+15:38(46)60:38+16:52(44)67:07+19:38(45)76:55+22:55(44)81:47+24:08(45)86:02+25:38(46)86:42+25:48(46)
3:22+1:09(37)4:34+1:35(38)6:29+2:46(47)9:48+3:17(49)4:52+2:36(51)4:15+2:08(52)0:40+0:14(54)
 
47Hermannová, Anna86:435:26+1:22(37)12:55+4:02(48)17:07+5:19(49)18:50+5:27(47)21:53+6:22(47)27:10+7:18(50)31:49+8:14(47)37:00+9:52(47)53:54+16:07(48)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:26+1:22(37)7:29+2:53(52)4:12+1:23(53)1:43+0:38(33)3:03+0:56(41)5:17+1:40(48)4:39+1:01(43)5:11+1:39(50)16:54+6:15(49)
57:59+17:33(49)63:22+19:36(51)69:24+21:55(50)78:27+24:27(46)82:40+25:01(48)86:12+25:48(47)86:43+25:49(47)
4:05+1:52(53)5:23+2:24(49)6:02+2:19(41)9:03+2:32(40)4:13+1:57(44)3:32+1:25(45)0:31+0:05(17)
 
48Klíchová, Jana87:326:13+2:09(49)12:51+3:58(46)17:27+5:39(50)19:24+6:01(49)22:45+7:14(51)29:07+9:15(54)34:08+10:33(54)39:20+12:12(54)56:21+18:34(51)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk6:13+2:09(49)6:38+2:02(44)4:36+1:47(55)1:57+0:52(42)3:21+1:14(47)6:22+2:45(54)5:01+1:23(51)5:12+1:40(52)17:01+6:22(51)
59:09+18:43(51)63:11+19:25(49)69:26+21:57(51)79:07+25:07(50)82:16+24:37(47)86:49+26:25(48)87:32+26:38(48)
2:48+0:35(20)4:02+1:03(24)6:15+2:32(43)9:41+3:10(46)3:09+0:53(23)4:33+2:26(54)0:43+0:17(56)
 
49Zamazalová, Kateřina88:005:15+1:11(30)11:06+2:13(25)14:49+3:01(25)16:30+3:07(22)19:17+3:46(24)24:23+4:31(27)29:18+5:43(32)33:40+6:32(31)51:01+13:14(40)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:15+1:11(30)5:51+1:15(28)3:43+0:54(34)1:41+0:36(32)2:47+0:40(34)5:06+1:29(39)4:55+1:17(49)4:22+0:50(33)17:21+6:42(52)
55:58+15:32(45)62:16+18:30(47)69:01+21:32(48)78:27+24:27(46)83:39+26:00(49)87:23+26:59(49)88:00+27:06(49)
4:57+2:44(56)6:18+3:19(51)6:45+3:02(50)9:26+2:55(44)5:12+2:56(53)3:44+1:37(48)0:37+0:11(50)
 
50Adamová, Eva88:176:58+2:54(55)14:03+5:10(52)18:02+6:14(52)19:58+6:35(51)23:21+7:50(53)28:56+9:04(53)33:40+10:05(53)38:51+11:43(53)54:40+16:53(50)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno6:58+2:54(55)7:05+2:29(49)3:59+1:10(46)1:56+0:51(41)3:23+1:16(48)5:35+1:58(52)4:44+1:06(45)5:11+1:39(50)15:49+5:10(44)
59:01+18:35(50)63:20+19:34(50)69:03+21:34(49)79:06+25:06(49)83:55+26:16(50)87:47+27:23(50)88:17+27:23(50)
4:21+2:08(54)4:19+1:20(32)5:43+2:00(34)10:03+3:32(50)4:49+2:33(50)3:52+1:45(49)0:30+0:04(12)
 
51Ulahelová, Jana88:306:37+2:33(53)15:19+6:26(55)19:22+7:34(55)25:12+11:49(57)28:27+12:56(57)33:48+13:56(57)38:23+14:48(57)43:44+16:36(57)59:18+21:31(56)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:37+2:33(53)8:42+4:06(55)4:03+1:14(48)5:50+4:45(57)3:15+1:08(45)5:21+1:44(50)4:35+0:57(42)5:21+1:49(54)15:34+4:55(42)
62:55+22:29(56)67:12+23:26(56)72:35+25:06(53)81:17+27:17(51)84:21+26:42(51)87:57+27:33(51)88:30+27:36(51)
3:37+1:24(46)4:17+1:18(30)5:23+1:40(28)8:42+2:11(35)3:04+0:48(20)3:36+1:29(46)0:33+0:07(32)
 
52Hendrychová, Zuzana89:406:35+2:31(52)15:55+7:02(56)21:11+9:23(57)23:20+9:57(56)25:52+10:21(55)30:42+10:50(55)35:37+12:02(56)40:32+13:24(56)57:29+19:42(55)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:35+2:31(52)9:20+4:44(56)5:16+2:27(56)2:09+1:04(47)2:32+0:25(23)4:50+1:13(27)4:55+1:17(49)4:55+1:23(47)16:57+6:18(50)
61:11+20:45(55)65:14+21:28(52)70:30+23:01(52)82:19+28:19(52)86:03+28:24(52)89:07+28:43(52)89:40+28:46(52)
3:42+1:29(47)4:03+1:04(25)5:16+1:33(23)11:49+5:18(52)3:44+1:28(41)3:04+0:57(32)0:33+0:07(32)
 
53Palátová, Petra92:4110:33+6:29(59)16:10+7:17(57)20:00+8:12(56)21:24+8:01(55)25:53+10:22(56)30:58+11:06(56)35:27+11:52(55)39:53+12:45(55)56:42+18:55(53)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:33+6:29(59)5:37+1:01(20)3:50+1:01(42)1:24+0:19(16)4:29+2:22(56)5:05+1:28(36)4:29+0:51(36)4:26+0:54(37)16:49+6:10(48)
60:16+19:50(52)67:06+23:20(55)74:00+26:31(55)83:13+29:13(53)87:46+30:07(53)92:05+31:41(53)92:41+31:47(53)
3:34+1:21(43)6:50+3:51(54)6:54+3:11(53)9:13+2:42(41)4:33+2:17(48)4:19+2:12(53)0:36+0:10(48)
 
54Říčařová, Žaneta95:275:05+1:01(25)11:27+2:34(32)15:01+3:13(29)16:39+3:16(25)19:23+3:52(25)25:01+5:09(34)31:22+7:47(41)38:07+10:59(52)56:53+19:06(54)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:05+1:01(25)6:22+1:46(41)3:34+0:45(29)1:38+0:33(30)2:44+0:37(30)5:38+2:01(53)6:21+2:43(56)6:45+3:13(57)18:46+8:07(54)
60:19+19:53(53)65:27+21:41(53)75:15+27:46(56)87:30+33:30(55)91:06+33:27(55)94:49+34:25(54)95:27+34:33(54)
3:26+1:13(40)5:08+2:09(45)9:48+6:05(56)12:15+5:44(54)3:36+1:20(36)3:43+1:36(47)0:38+0:12(51)
 
55Nedbalová, Jana96:047:24+3:20(56)13:21+4:28(51)16:42+4:54(46)18:31+5:08(44)21:46+6:15(44)26:55+7:03(44)31:11+7:36(40)35:41+8:33(38)56:25+18:38(52)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha7:24+3:20(56)5:57+1:21(32)3:21+0:32(18)1:49+0:44(35)3:15+1:08(45)5:09+1:32(42)4:16+0:38(17)4:30+0:58(39)20:44+10:05(56)
60:57+20:31(54)66:03+22:17(54)72:55+25:26(54)84:57+30:57(54)90:25+32:46(54)95:36+35:12(55)96:04+35:10(55)
4:32+2:19(55)5:06+2:07(44)6:52+3:09(52)12:02+5:31(53)5:28+3:12(54)5:11+3:04(55)0:28+0:02(5)
 
 
Horčičková, Evadisk9:59+5:55(58)----------------------------------------
UOL SK UP Olomouc9:59+5:55(58)
------------------------------52:21
42:22+41:56(58)
 
Valešová, Janadisk6:32+2:28(51)12:23+3:30(42)16:23+4:35(44)18:53+5:30(48)21:47+6:16(45)26:57+7:05(45)31:45+8:10(46)37:07+9:59(49)-----
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:32+2:28(51)5:51+1:15(28)4:00+1:11(47)2:30+1:25(50)2:54+0:47(38)5:10+1:33(44)4:48+1:10(47)5:22+1:50(55)
---------------45:4448:5052:1352:51
8:373:063:230:38+0:12(51)
 
Suntioinen, Riinadisk9:26+5:22(57)-------------------------14:4923:4948:48
FIN KARKKI-RASTI9:26+5:22(57)5:239:0024:59
53:5761:4872:1096:17103:40109:31110:53
5:097:5110:2224:077:235:511:22+0:56(57)
 
Višňová, Michaeladisk5:04+1:00(23)14:58+6:05(54)18:47+6:59(53)20:00+6:37(52)22:37+7:06(50)27:08+7:16(49)32:01+8:26(48)36:41+9:33(45)49:21+11:34(34)
VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava5:04+1:00(23)9:54+5:18(57)3:49+1:00(40)1:13+0:08(4)2:37+0:30(25)4:31+0:54(15)4:53+1:15(48)4:40+1:08(42)12:40+2:01(12)
51:55+11:29(32)62:17+18:31(48)67:11+19:42(46)---------------
2:34+0:21(6)10:22+7:23(56)4:54+1:11(13)
 
 
 
 
D21B (51)6,9 km 235 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(80)3(141)4(38)5(85)6(103)7(113)8(115)9(61)
10(83)11(31)12(69)13(125)14(107)15(100)C
 
1Tichovská, Hana60:105:42+0:34(7)10:52+0:25(4)16:180:00(1)20:480:00(1)22:330:00(1)30:530:00(1)35:160:00(1)38:490:00(1)40:500:00(1)
PGP SK Praga5:42+0:34(7)5:10+0:15(4)5:260:00(1)4:300:00(1)1:45+0:19(7)8:20+0:20(5)4:23+0:30(7)3:330:00(1)2:010:00(1)
44:510:00(1)48:030:00(1)51:090:00(1)53:010:00(1)54:590:00(1)59:340:00(1)60:100:00(1)
4:010:00(1)3:12+0:13(7)3:06+0:17(2)1:52+0:23(16)1:58+0:13(10)4:35+0:24(9)0:36+0:11(32)
 
2Panochová, Anna60:495:080:00(1)10:270:00(1)17:19+1:01(3)22:45+1:57(3)24:23+1:50(3)32:23+1:30(3)36:16+1:00(3)40:05+1:16(2)42:18+1:28(2)
KAM SK Kamenice5:080:00(1)5:19+0:24(9)6:52+1:26(8)5:26+0:56(7)1:38+0:12(4)8:000:00(1)3:530:00(1)3:49+0:16(3)2:13+0:12(6)
46:47+1:56(2)49:46+1:43(2)52:35+1:26(2)54:22+1:21(2)56:07+1:08(2)60:24+0:50(2)60:49+0:39(2)
4:29+0:28(7)2:590:00(1)2:490:00(1)1:47+0:18(12)1:450:00(1)4:17+0:06(4)0:250:00(1)
 
3Smutná, Pavla63:515:42+0:34(7)10:54+0:27(5)17:55+1:37(5)23:53+3:05(4)25:53+3:20(5)34:23+3:30(4)38:37+3:21(4)42:29+3:40(4)44:34+3:44(4)
VAM OOB Vamberk5:42+0:34(7)5:12+0:17(6)7:01+1:35(10)5:58+1:28(17)2:00+0:34(20)8:30+0:30(6)4:14+0:21(4)3:52+0:19(4)2:05+0:04(4)
48:54+4:03(3)52:06+4:03(3)55:26+4:17(3)56:56+3:55(3)59:10+4:11(3)63:21+3:47(3)63:51+3:41(3)
4:20+0:19(4)3:12+0:13(7)3:20+0:31(5)1:30+0:01(2)2:14+0:29(18)4:110:00(1)0:30+0:05(8)
 
4Petrová, Daniela66:205:38+0:30(4)11:04+0:37(6)17:07+0:49(2)21:56+1:08(2)23:23+0:50(2)31:31+0:38(2)35:59+0:43(2)40:47+1:58(3)43:12+2:22(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:38+0:30(4)5:26+0:31(10)6:03+0:37(3)4:49+0:19(2)1:27+0:01(2)8:08+0:08(3)4:28+0:35(8)4:48+1:15(24)2:25+0:24(15)
49:27+4:36(4)53:18+5:15(4)56:29+5:20(4)58:14+5:13(4)60:04+5:05(4)65:47+6:13(4)66:20+6:10(4)
6:15+2:14(43)3:51+0:52(23)3:11+0:22(4)1:45+0:16(11)1:50+0:05(4)5:43+1:32(34)0:33+0:08(20)
 
5Ticháčková, Magdalena66:525:36+0:28(3)10:37+0:10(3)18:18+2:00(6)24:06+3:18(6)26:07+3:34(6)34:52+3:59(5)39:25+4:09(6)43:46+4:57(5)46:24+5:34(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:36+0:28(3)5:01+0:06(2)7:41+2:15(20)5:48+1:18(15)2:01+0:35(21)8:45+0:45(9)4:33+0:40(12)4:21+0:48(11)2:38+0:37(24)
51:00+6:09(6)54:20+6:17(5)57:52+6:43(5)59:36+6:35(5)61:27+6:28(5)66:21+6:47(5)66:52+6:42(5)
4:36+0:35(14)3:20+0:21(12)3:32+0:43(6)1:44+0:15(10)1:51+0:06(5)4:54+0:43(14)0:31+0:06(11)
 
6Honnerová, Blanka69:485:29+0:21(2)11:04+0:37(6)19:33+3:15(11)24:28+3:40(7)26:07+3:34(6)35:06+4:13(6)39:17+4:01(5)43:50+5:01(6)46:17+5:27(5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:29+0:21(2)5:35+0:40(14)8:29+3:03(26)4:55+0:25(3)1:39+0:13(5)8:59+0:59(11)4:11+0:18(3)4:33+1:00(16)2:27+0:26(18)
50:43+5:52(5)57:09+9:06(10)60:43+9:34(8)62:34+9:33(7)64:23+9:24(6)69:17+9:43(6)69:48+9:38(6)
4:26+0:25(5)6:26+3:27(43)3:34+0:45(7)1:51+0:22(14)1:49+0:04(3)4:54+0:43(14)0:31+0:06(11)
 
7Stulíková, Barbora70:016:27+1:19(15)13:45+3:18(25)20:21+4:03(16)25:39+4:51(9)27:41+5:08(10)36:54+6:01(10)42:21+7:05(12)46:13+7:24(11)48:14+7:24(8)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:27+1:19(15)7:18+2:23(36)6:36+1:10(6)5:18+0:48(5)2:02+0:36(25)9:13+1:13(16)5:27+1:34(35)3:52+0:19(4)2:010:00(1)
52:28+7:37(7)55:35+7:32(6)60:38+9:29(7)63:22+10:21(9)65:08+10:09(8)69:24+9:50(7)70:01+9:51(7)
4:14+0:13(3)3:07+0:08(3)5:03+2:14(35)2:44+1:15(37)1:46+0:01(2)4:16+0:05(3)0:37+0:12(36)
 
8Dušátková, Lenka70:096:29+1:21(16)11:43+1:16(9)18:48+2:30(7)24:30+3:42(8)27:08+4:35(8)36:10+5:17(7)41:15+5:59(8)46:08+7:19(10)48:25+7:35(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:29+1:21(16)5:14+0:19(7)7:05+1:39(12)5:42+1:12(12)2:38+1:12(38)9:02+1:02(12)5:05+1:12(27)4:53+1:20(28)2:17+0:16(8)
52:36+7:45(8)56:22+8:19(8)60:17+9:08(6)61:55+8:54(6)64:25+9:26(7)69:37+10:03(8)70:09+9:59(8)
4:11+0:10(2)3:46+0:47(19)3:55+1:06(15)1:38+0:09(4)2:30+0:45(24)5:12+1:01(20)0:32+0:07(15)
 
9Junová, Lenka70:145:55+0:47(9)11:33+1:06(8)17:38+1:20(4)23:56+3:08(5)25:45+3:12(4)36:30+5:37(8)41:20+6:04(9)45:53+7:04(8)48:28+7:38(11)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:55+0:47(9)5:38+0:43(15)6:05+0:39(4)6:18+1:48(24)1:49+0:23(12)10:45+2:45(38)4:50+0:57(19)4:33+1:00(16)2:35+0:34(21)
53:22+8:31(11)56:30+8:27(9)61:51+10:42(10)63:23+10:22(10)65:32+10:33(10)69:43+10:09(9)70:14+10:04(9)
4:54+0:53(22)3:08+0:09(4)5:21+2:32(39)1:32+0:03(3)2:09+0:24(15)4:110:00(1)0:31+0:06(11)
 
10Horáčková, Kateřina70:216:18+1:10(11)12:33+2:06(15)20:04+3:46(14)25:47+4:59(10)27:24+4:51(9)36:31+5:38(9)41:02+5:46(7)45:43+6:54(7)47:46+6:56(7)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:18+1:10(11)6:15+1:20(26)7:31+2:05(17)5:43+1:13(13)1:37+0:11(3)9:07+1:07(13)4:31+0:38(10)4:41+1:08(19)2:03+0:02(3)
53:16+8:25(10)56:19+8:16(7)61:28+10:19(9)63:11+10:10(8)65:08+10:09(8)69:51+10:17(10)70:21+10:11(10)
5:30+1:29(33)3:03+0:04(2)5:09+2:20(37)1:43+0:14(8)1:57+0:12(9)4:43+0:32(11)0:30+0:05(8)
 
11Bulvová, Hana73:087:32+2:24(34)13:02+2:35(20)23:45+7:27(32)28:43+7:55(27)30:09+7:36(21)38:25+7:32(13)44:30+9:14(16)48:33+9:44(16)50:46+9:56(15)
CHT OOB SK Chrast7:32+2:24(34)5:30+0:35(11)10:43+5:17(43)4:58+0:28(4)1:260:00(1)8:16+0:16(4)6:05+2:12(45)4:03+0:30(6)2:13+0:12(6)
56:34+11:43(16)59:44+11:41(14)62:53+11:44(11)64:44+11:43(11)66:59+12:00(11)72:41+13:07(11)73:08+12:58(11)
5:48+1:47(39)3:10+0:11(5)3:09+0:20(3)1:51+0:22(14)2:15+0:30(20)5:42+1:31(33)0:27+0:02(3)
 
12Novotná, Martina73:557:14+2:06(30)13:10+2:43(22)20:58+4:40(19)26:39+5:51(13)28:31+5:58(12)38:32+7:39(14)43:11+7:55(13)47:56+9:07(14)50:07+9:17(13)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:14+2:06(30)5:56+1:01(19)7:48+2:22(22)5:41+1:11(11)1:52+0:26(14)10:01+2:01(26)4:39+0:46(15)4:45+1:12(22)2:11+0:10(5)
54:41+9:50(12)59:25+11:22(12)63:50+12:41(14)65:44+12:43(13)68:08+13:09(13)73:27+13:53(12)73:55+13:45(12)
4:34+0:33(12)4:44+1:45(40)4:25+1:36(27)1:54+0:25(18)2:24+0:39(21)5:19+1:08(26)0:28+0:03(6)
 
13Píšová, Monika74:256:33+1:25(17)13:31+3:04(23)19:47+3:29(12)28:06+7:18(23)31:34+9:01(27)41:38+10:45(28)45:44+10:28(23)50:05+11:16(20)52:29+11:39(20)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka6:33+1:25(17)6:58+2:03(31)6:16+0:50(5)8:19+3:49(41)3:28+2:02(45)10:04+2:04(27)4:06+0:13(2)4:21+0:48(11)2:24+0:23(13)
57:17+12:26(19)60:27+12:24(17)64:46+13:37(17)66:28+13:27(16)68:29+13:30(14)73:51+14:17(13)74:25+14:15(13)
4:48+0:47(19)3:10+0:11(5)4:19+1:30(24)1:42+0:13(7)2:01+0:16(11)5:22+1:11(28)0:34+0:09(26)
 
14Bednářová, Michala74:356:23+1:15(12)11:57+1:30(10)21:58+5:40(27)28:02+7:14(21)31:13+8:40(26)40:20+9:27(22)45:09+9:53(19)49:53+11:04(18)52:13+11:23(18)
VAM OOB Vamberk6:23+1:15(12)5:34+0:39(13)10:01+4:35(41)6:04+1:34(19)3:11+1:45(43)9:07+1:07(13)4:49+0:56(18)4:44+1:11(21)2:20+0:19(10)
56:44+11:53(17)60:12+12:09(16)63:51+12:42(15)66:37+13:36(17)68:40+13:41(16)74:08+14:34(15)74:35+14:25(14)
4:31+0:30(10)3:28+0:29(14)3:39+0:50(8)2:46+1:17(38)2:03+0:18(13)5:28+1:17(30)0:27+0:02(3)
 
14Mezníková, Lucie74:356:59+1:51(26)14:04+3:37(30)21:40+5:22(23)27:17+6:29(17)29:10+6:37(16)38:42+7:49(15)43:11+7:55(13)47:46+8:57(13)50:45+9:55(14)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:59+1:51(26)7:05+2:10(32)7:36+2:10(19)5:37+1:07(9)1:53+0:27(16)9:32+1:32(20)4:29+0:36(9)4:35+1:02(18)2:59+0:58(39)
55:44+10:53(14)59:42+11:39(13)63:29+12:20(12)65:09+12:08(12)67:51+12:52(12)74:00+14:26(14)74:35+14:25(14)
4:59+0:58(25)3:58+0:59(28)3:47+0:58(11)1:40+0:11(5)2:42+0:57(26)6:09+1:58(37)0:35+0:10(29)
 
16Ondráčková, Veronika74:516:54+1:46(22)12:55+2:28(18)20:05+3:47(15)26:14+5:26(12)27:59+5:26(11)37:32+6:39(12)42:03+6:47(11)46:24+7:35(12)49:17+8:27(12)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:54+1:46(22)6:01+1:06(22)7:10+1:44(15)6:09+1:39(20)1:45+0:19(7)9:33+1:33(21)4:31+0:38(10)4:21+0:48(11)2:53+0:52(33)
55:12+10:21(13)58:59+10:56(11)63:31+12:22(13)66:08+13:07(14)68:36+13:37(15)74:10+14:36(16)74:51+14:41(16)
5:55+1:54(41)3:47+0:48(20)4:32+1:43(31)2:37+1:08(35)2:28+0:43(23)5:34+1:23(32)0:41+0:16(40)
 
17Skyvová, Kristýna75:366:24+1:16(13)12:48+2:21(17)19:28+3:10(9)26:05+5:17(11)28:45+6:12(14)38:56+8:03(16)43:41+8:25(15)48:26+9:37(15)51:23+10:33(16)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk6:24+1:16(13)6:24+1:29(27)6:40+1:14(7)6:37+2:07(28)2:40+1:14(39)10:11+2:11(29)4:45+0:52(17)4:45+1:12(22)2:57+0:56(38)
56:31+11:40(15)60:11+12:08(15)64:09+13:00(16)66:23+13:22(15)69:35+14:36(17)74:52+15:18(17)75:36+15:26(17)
5:08+1:07(30)3:40+0:41(17)3:58+1:09(17)2:14+0:45(25)3:12+1:27(32)5:17+1:06(24)0:44+0:19(48)
 
18Gajdová, Kristina77:058:27+3:19(39)13:58+3:31(29)25:54+9:36(39)31:38+10:50(35)33:32+10:59(33)42:49+11:56(30)47:07+11:51(28)51:26+12:37(26)54:40+13:50(28)
VSP USK Praha8:27+3:19(39)5:31+0:36(12)11:56+6:30(44)5:44+1:14(14)1:54+0:28(17)9:17+1:17(18)4:18+0:25(6)4:19+0:46(10)3:14+1:13(44)
59:21+14:30(27)62:34+14:31(21)66:16+15:07(19)68:08+15:07(19)71:49+16:50(19)76:31+16:57(18)77:05+16:55(18)
4:41+0:40(16)3:13+0:14(9)3:42+0:53(9)1:52+0:23(16)3:41+1:56(36)4:42+0:31(10)0:34+0:09(26)
 
19Pavlíková, Jitka77:067:04+1:56(28)14:42+4:15(35)24:32+8:14(35)29:56+9:08(30)31:38+9:05(28)41:35+10:42(27)46:50+11:34(27)51:31+12:42(27)54:10+13:20(25)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov7:04+1:56(28)7:38+2:43(41)9:50+4:24(39)5:24+0:54(6)1:42+0:16(6)9:57+1:57(25)5:15+1:22(30)4:41+1:08(19)2:39+0:38(25)
58:38+13:47(23)62:41+14:38(23)67:01+15:52(22)68:30+15:29(20)71:16+16:17(18)76:31+16:57(18)77:06+16:56(19)
4:28+0:27(6)4:03+1:04(29)4:20+1:31(25)1:290:00(1)2:46+1:01(27)5:15+1:04(23)0:35+0:10(29)
 
20Kopecká, Anežka79:158:31+3:23(40)16:14+5:47(43)25:59+9:41(40)31:48+11:00(36)33:33+11:00(34)42:49+11:56(30)47:42+12:26(29)52:32+13:43(30)55:09+14:19(30)
VSP USK Praha8:31+3:23(40)7:43+2:48(43)9:45+4:19(38)5:49+1:19(16)1:45+0:19(7)9:16+1:16(17)4:53+1:00(20)4:50+1:17(26)2:37+0:36(23)
60:06+15:15(29)63:57+15:54(25)67:47+16:38(24)70:06+17:05(23)72:20+17:21(20)78:34+19:00(20)79:15+19:05(20)
4:57+0:56(24)3:51+0:52(23)3:50+1:01(12)2:19+0:50(27)2:14+0:29(18)6:14+2:03(38)0:41+0:16(40)
 
21Kučerková, Romana79:336:59+1:51(26)14:28+4:01(32)22:22+6:04(28)28:24+7:36(25)30:26+7:53(22)41:02+10:09(25)46:22+11:06(24)51:13+12:24(25)54:05+13:15(24)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor6:59+1:51(26)7:29+2:34(38)7:54+2:28(23)6:02+1:32(18)2:02+0:36(25)10:36+2:36(34)5:20+1:27(32)4:51+1:18(27)2:52+0:51(32)
58:43+13:52(24)62:37+14:34(22)66:42+15:33(21)68:46+15:45(21)73:40+18:41(22)78:53+19:19(21)79:33+19:23(21)
4:38+0:37(15)3:54+0:55(25)4:05+1:16(22)2:04+0:35(22)4:54+3:09(41)5:13+1:02(22)0:40+0:15(39)
 
22Havlíčková, Markéta79:446:52+1:44(21)12:34+2:07(16)21:19+5:01(22)27:38+6:50(18)29:36+7:03(17)40:07+9:14(20)45:22+10:06(21)50:32+11:43(22)53:08+12:18(22)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:52+1:44(21)5:42+0:47(16)8:45+3:19(30)6:19+1:49(25)1:58+0:32(19)10:31+2:31(33)5:15+1:22(30)5:10+1:37(39)2:36+0:35(22)
58:10+13:19(21)61:57+13:54(19)65:59+14:50(18)67:40+14:39(18)74:04+19:05(23)79:12+19:38(22)79:44+19:34(22)
5:02+1:01(26)3:47+0:48(20)4:02+1:13(20)1:41+0:12(6)6:24+4:39(45)5:08+0:57(17)0:32+0:07(15)
 
23Petrová, Tereza80:138:26+3:18(38)16:05+5:38(42)23:11+6:53(30)31:53+11:05(37)33:44+11:11(35)43:14+12:21(33)47:55+12:39(31)52:43+13:54(31)55:39+14:49(31)
VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava8:26+3:18(38)7:39+2:44(42)7:06+1:40(14)8:42+4:12(43)1:51+0:25(13)9:30+1:30(19)4:41+0:48(16)4:48+1:15(24)2:56+0:55(37)
60:47+15:56(31)64:59+16:56(30)69:29+18:20(28)71:49+18:48(27)75:08+20:09(25)79:40+20:06(23)80:13+20:03(23)
5:08+1:07(30)4:12+1:13(30)4:30+1:41(29)2:20+0:51(28)3:19+1:34(34)4:32+0:21(8)0:33+0:08(20)
 
24Tauchmanová, Ivana80:145:41+0:33(5)10:36+0:09(2)19:56+3:38(13)27:47+6:59(19)30:08+7:35(20)39:53+9:00(19)44:57+9:41(18)49:58+11:09(19)52:20+11:30(19)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka5:41+0:33(5)4:550:00(1)9:20+3:54(35)7:51+3:21(39)2:21+0:55(33)9:45+1:45(23)5:04+1:11(26)5:01+1:28(34)2:22+0:21(12)
57:39+12:48(20)61:52+13:49(18)66:17+15:08(20)73:19+20:18(29)75:20+20:21(27)79:41+20:07(24)80:14+20:04(24)25:13
5:19+1:18(32)4:13+1:14(31)4:25+1:36(27)7:02+5:33(47)2:01+0:16(11)4:21+0:10(5)0:33+0:08(20)*58
 
25Koppová, Ingrid80:496:57+1:49(24)13:00+2:33(19)20:35+4:17(17)27:01+6:13(16)30:05+7:32(19)40:14+9:21(21)45:12+9:56(20)50:10+11:21(21)52:36+11:46(21)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha6:57+1:49(24)6:03+1:08(24)7:35+2:09(18)6:26+1:56(27)3:04+1:38(42)10:09+2:09(28)4:58+1:05(23)4:58+1:25(29)2:26+0:25(17)
58:10+13:19(21)61:57+13:54(19)69:51+18:42(30)72:40+19:39(28)74:53+19:54(24)80:13+20:39(25)80:49+20:39(25)
5:34+1:33(34)3:47+0:48(20)7:54+5:05(44)2:49+1:20(39)2:13+0:28(16)5:20+1:09(27)0:36+0:11(32)
 
26Kašparová, Šárka81:206:41+1:33(19)12:27+2:00(13)19:31+3:13(10)27:48+7:00(20)32:01+9:28(30)43:05+12:12(32)48:01+12:45(32)52:17+13:28(29)54:42+13:52(29)
AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava6:41+1:33(19)5:46+0:51(17)7:04+1:38(11)8:17+3:47(40)4:13+2:47(46)11:04+3:04(41)4:56+1:03(21)4:16+0:43(8)2:25+0:24(15)
59:34+14:43(28)63:28+15:25(24)67:40+16:31(23)69:57+16:56(22)75:10+20:11(26)80:41+21:07(26)81:20+21:10(26)
4:52+0:51(21)3:54+0:55(25)4:12+1:23(23)2:17+0:48(26)5:13+3:28(44)5:31+1:20(31)0:39+0:14(37)
 
27Švihovská, Eva82:476:25+1:17(14)12:31+2:04(14)21:14+4:56(21)26:52+6:04(14)28:55+6:22(15)41:13+10:20(26)48:44+13:28(33)53:49+15:00(34)56:23+15:33(33)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín6:25+1:17(14)6:06+1:11(25)8:43+3:17(29)5:38+1:08(10)2:03+0:37(28)12:18+4:18(45)7:31+3:38(47)5:05+1:32(37)2:34+0:33(20)
61:25+16:34(33)65:58+17:55(32)69:49+18:40(29)71:44+18:43(26)73:39+18:40(21)82:15+22:41(27)82:47+22:37(27)
5:02+1:01(26)4:33+1:34(37)3:51+1:02(13)1:55+0:26(19)1:55+0:10(7)8:36+4:25(45)0:32+0:07(15)
 
28Kunartová, Lenka83:116:09+1:01(10)12:09+1:42(12)21:11+4:53(20)28:25+7:37(26)30:42+8:09(24)39:51+8:58(18)45:36+10:20(22)50:39+11:50(23)53:32+12:42(23)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:09+1:01(10)6:00+1:05(21)9:02+3:36(32)7:14+2:44(34)2:17+0:51(30)9:09+1:09(15)5:45+1:52(39)5:03+1:30(35)2:53+0:52(33)
60:34+15:43(30)64:18+16:15(28)69:20+18:11(26)76:23+23:22(34)78:17+23:18(30)82:38+23:04(28)83:11+23:01(28)
7:02+3:01(45)3:44+0:45(18)5:02+2:13(34)7:03+5:34(48)1:54+0:09(6)4:21+0:10(5)0:33+0:08(20)
 
29Korecká, Lenka83:439:42+4:34(44)14:46+4:19(36)21:51+5:33(25)29:28+8:40(29)35:42+13:09(37)44:12+13:19(36)49:24+14:08(36)53:46+14:57(33)56:29+15:39(34)
CHT OOB SK Chrast9:42+4:34(44)5:04+0:09(3)7:05+1:39(12)7:37+3:07(36)6:14+4:48(47)8:30+0:30(6)5:12+1:19(29)4:22+0:49(14)2:43+0:42(28)
61:03+16:12(32)64:41+16:38(29)68:42+17:33(25)71:15+18:14(24)77:59+23:00(29)83:09+23:35(29)83:43+23:33(29)
4:34+0:33(12)3:38+0:39(15)4:01+1:12(18)2:33+1:04(33)6:44+4:59(46)5:10+0:59(19)0:34+0:09(26)
 
30Doležalová, Lenka83:597:08+2:00(29)14:05+3:38(31)23:08+6:50(29)29:57+9:09(31)31:59+9:26(29)40:49+9:56(24)46:36+11:20(26)51:48+12:59(28)54:38+13:48(27)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:08+2:00(29)6:57+2:02(30)9:03+3:37(33)6:49+2:19(31)2:02+0:36(25)8:50+0:50(10)5:47+1:54(41)5:12+1:39(41)2:50+0:49(30)
59:11+14:20(25)64:14+16:11(26)69:28+18:19(27)71:24+18:23(25)76:27+21:28(28)83:29+23:55(30)83:59+23:49(30)
4:33+0:32(11)5:03+2:04(42)5:14+2:25(38)1:56+0:27(20)5:03+3:18(43)7:02+2:51(40)0:30+0:05(8)
 
31Matrasová, Vendula85:235:41+0:33(5)13:08+2:41(21)19:09+2:51(8)26:52+6:04(14)28:38+6:05(13)37:13+6:20(11)41:50+6:34(10)45:53+7:04(8)48:17+7:27(9)
CHT OOB SK Chrast5:41+0:33(5)7:27+2:32(37)6:01+0:35(2)7:43+3:13(38)1:46+0:20(10)8:35+0:35(8)4:37+0:44(13)4:03+0:30(6)2:24+0:23(13)
52:47+7:56(9)71:42+23:39(38)75:46+24:37(36)77:29+24:28(36)79:42+24:43(31)84:54+25:20(32)85:23+25:13(31)
4:30+0:29(9)18:55+15:56(47)4:04+1:15(21)1:43+0:14(8)2:13+0:28(16)5:12+1:01(20)0:29+0:04(7)
 
32Tomešová, Daniela85:3313:03+7:55(50)19:52+9:25(48)28:15+11:57(44)34:31+13:43(41)36:19+13:46(40)46:55+16:02(39)51:58+16:42(38)56:57+18:08(38)60:03+19:13(39)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín13:03+7:55(50)6:49+1:54(28)8:23+2:57(25)6:16+1:46(23)1:48+0:22(11)10:36+2:36(34)5:03+1:10(25)4:59+1:26(31)3:06+1:05(41)
64:51+20:00(38)68:30+20:27(37)72:25+21:16(33)74:48+21:47(31)79:43+24:44(32)84:52+25:18(31)85:33+25:23(32)
4:48+0:47(19)3:39+0:40(16)3:55+1:06(15)2:23+0:54(29)4:55+3:10(42)5:09+0:58(18)0:41+0:16(40)
 
33Janečková, Dagmar86:206:38+1:30(18)14:38+4:11(33)26:50+10:32(42)33:05+12:17(39)36:00+13:27(38)45:43+14:50(37)51:29+16:13(37)56:29+17:40(37)58:49+17:59(37)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:38+1:30(18)8:00+3:05(44)12:12+6:46(45)6:15+1:45(22)2:55+1:29(41)9:43+1:43(22)5:46+1:53(40)5:00+1:27(33)2:20+0:19(10)
63:55+19:04(37)67:13+19:10(34)72:21+21:12(32)76:43+23:42(35)80:55+25:56(34)85:44+26:10(33)86:20+26:10(33)
5:06+1:05(28)3:18+0:19(10)5:08+2:19(36)4:22+2:53(42)4:12+2:27(39)4:49+0:38(12)0:36+0:11(32)
 
34Knoblochová, Kamila86:509:12+4:04(43)16:03+5:36(41)24:34+8:16(36)31:11+10:23(34)33:12+10:39(32)43:33+12:40(34)49:08+13:52(35)54:30+15:41(36)57:24+16:34(36)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:12+4:04(43)6:51+1:56(29)8:31+3:05(27)6:37+2:07(28)2:01+0:35(21)10:21+2:21(30)5:35+1:42(38)5:22+1:49(44)2:54+0:53(36)
62:58+18:07(35)67:20+19:17(35)73:57+22:48(35)76:07+23:06(33)80:19+25:20(33)86:11+26:37(34)86:50+26:40(34)23:14
5:34+1:33(34)4:22+1:23(33)6:37+3:48(41)2:10+0:41(23)4:12+2:27(39)5:52+1:41(35)0:39+0:14(37)*39
 
35Řezníčková, Tereza87:268:01+2:53(36)13:57+3:30(28)23:38+7:20(31)30:37+9:49(33)32:38+10:05(31)43:43+12:50(35)48:54+13:38(34)53:53+15:04(35)56:33+15:43(35)
SJI OK Jihlava8:01+2:53(36)5:56+1:01(19)9:41+4:15(37)6:59+2:29(33)2:01+0:35(21)11:05+3:05(42)5:11+1:18(28)4:59+1:26(31)2:40+0:39(26)
62:11+17:20(34)65:36+17:33(31)72:48+21:39(34)75:11+22:10(32)81:59+27:00(36)86:54+27:20(35)87:26+27:16(35)
5:38+1:37(37)3:25+0:26(13)7:12+4:23(42)2:23+0:54(29)6:48+5:03(47)4:55+0:44(16)0:32+0:07(15)
 
36Fólová, Martina88:146:45+1:37(20)13:55+3:28(26)21:41+5:23(24)28:06+7:18(23)30:26+7:53(22)40:47+9:54(23)46:34+11:18(25)51:06+12:17(24)54:13+13:23(26)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:45+1:37(20)7:10+2:15(33)7:46+2:20(21)6:25+1:55(26)2:20+0:54(31)10:21+2:21(30)5:47+1:54(41)4:32+0:59(15)3:07+1:06(42)
59:20+14:29(26)64:14+16:11(26)72:04+20:55(31)74:34+21:33(30)81:30+26:31(35)87:31+27:57(36)88:14+28:04(36)
5:07+1:06(29)4:54+1:55(41)7:50+5:01(43)2:30+1:01(32)6:56+5:11(48)6:01+1:50(36)0:43+0:18(46)
 
37Vildmonová, Pavla89:587:51+2:43(35)15:01+4:34(37)24:28+8:10(34)36:51+16:03(43)43:47+21:14(45)54:27+23:34(43)59:54+24:38(43)64:59+26:10(43)67:43+26:53(43)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7:51+2:43(35)7:10+2:15(33)9:27+4:01(36)12:23+7:53(49)6:56+5:30(49)10:40+2:40(36)5:27+1:34(35)5:05+1:32(37)2:44+0:43(29)
72:25+27:34(43)76:53+28:50(42)80:54+29:45(42)82:44+29:43(41)85:11+30:12(40)89:32+29:58(37)89:58+29:48(37)
4:42+0:41(17)4:28+1:29(34)4:01+1:12(18)1:50+0:21(13)2:27+0:42(22)4:21+0:10(5)0:26+0:01(2)
 
38Čechová, Jitka91:276:55+1:47(23)12:05+1:38(11)34:09+17:51(48)39:40+18:52(45)41:32+18:59(43)49:33+18:40(42)53:47+18:31(40)57:25+18:36(39)59:44+18:54(38)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno6:55+1:47(23)5:10+0:15(4)22:04+16:38(50)5:31+1:01(8)1:52+0:26(14)8:01+0:01(2)4:14+0:21(4)3:38+0:05(2)2:19+0:18(9)
72:10+27:19(42)75:29+27:26(41)79:13+28:04(39)81:49+28:48(39)84:35+29:36(39)90:54+31:20(38)91:27+31:17(38)
12:26+8:25(49)3:19+0:20(11)3:44+0:55(10)2:36+1:07(34)2:46+1:01(27)6:19+2:08(39)0:33+0:08(20)
 
39Jarošová, Klára91:358:40+3:32(41)13:55+3:28(26)20:49+4:31(18)28:04+7:16(22)29:59+7:26(18)39:44+8:51(17)44:41+9:25(17)49:39+10:50(17)52:12+11:22(17)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice8:40+3:32(41)5:15+0:20(8)6:54+1:28(9)7:15+2:45(35)1:55+0:29(18)9:45+1:45(23)4:57+1:04(22)4:58+1:25(29)2:33+0:32(19)
56:57+12:06(18)66:11+18:08(33)78:07+26:58(38)80:03+27:02(37)82:55+27:56(37)90:54+31:20(38)91:35+31:25(39)
4:45+0:44(18)9:14+6:15(45)11:56+9:07(46)1:56+0:27(20)2:52+1:07(30)7:59+3:48(43)0:41+0:16(40)
 
40Uhrová, Zuzana91:528:12+3:04(37)15:44+5:17(40)26:14+9:56(41)35:01+14:13(42)38:18+15:45(41)49:11+18:18(41)54:45+19:29(41)59:49+21:00(41)63:09+22:19(41)
VSP USK Praha8:12+3:04(37)7:32+2:37(40)10:30+5:04(42)8:47+4:17(44)3:17+1:51(44)10:53+2:53(39)5:34+1:41(37)5:04+1:31(36)3:20+1:19(47)
68:45+23:54(40)73:17+25:14(39)77:41+26:32(37)80:59+27:58(38)84:12+29:13(38)91:16+31:42(40)91:52+31:42(40)
5:36+1:35(36)4:32+1:33(36)4:24+1:35(26)3:18+1:49(41)3:13+1:28(33)7:04+2:53(41)0:36+0:11(32)
 
41Špicarová, Michaela94:357:31+2:23(33)13:32+3:05(24)27:11+10:53(43)33:55+13:07(40)36:16+13:43(39)46:39+15:46(38)52:03+16:47(39)57:25+18:36(39)60:39+19:49(40)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín7:31+2:23(33)6:01+1:06(22)13:39+8:13(47)6:44+2:14(30)2:21+0:55(33)10:23+2:23(32)5:24+1:31(34)5:22+1:49(44)3:14+1:13(44)
65:34+20:43(39)75:02+26:59(40)79:59+28:50(40)82:28+29:27(40)86:20+31:21(41)94:02+34:28(41)94:35+34:25(41)
4:55+0:54(23)9:28+6:29(46)4:57+2:08(32)2:29+1:00(31)3:52+2:07(38)7:42+3:31(42)0:33+0:08(20)
 
42Píšová, Lucie96:107:26+2:18(32)14:39+4:12(34)21:53+5:35(26)28:45+7:57(28)31:11+8:38(25)41:52+10:59(29)47:43+12:27(30)53:16+14:27(32)55:57+15:07(32)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec7:26+2:18(32)7:13+2:18(35)7:14+1:48(16)6:52+2:22(32)2:26+1:00(35)10:41+2:41(37)5:51+1:58(43)5:33+2:00(46)2:41+0:40(27)
63:14+18:23(36)67:32+19:29(36)80:29+29:20(41)86:36+33:35(43)90:14+35:15(43)95:38+36:04(42)96:10+36:00(42)
7:17+3:16(47)4:18+1:19(32)12:57+10:08(47)6:07+4:38(45)3:38+1:53(35)5:24+1:13(29)0:32+0:07(15)
 
43Křížová, Vendula97:347:15+2:07(31)15:20+4:53(38)25:11+8:53(37)32:48+12:00(38)35:02+12:29(36)48:19+17:26(40)54:55+19:39(42)60:11+21:22(42)63:35+22:45(42)
SCP OK Sparta Praha7:15+2:07(31)8:05+3:10(45)9:51+4:25(40)7:37+3:07(36)2:14+0:48(29)13:17+5:17(48)6:36+2:43(46)5:16+1:43(42)3:24+1:23(48)
69:45+24:54(41)78:33+30:30(43)83:03+31:54(43)85:46+32:45(42)88:25+33:26(42)96:51+37:17(43)97:34+37:24(43)
6:10+2:09(42)8:48+5:49(44)4:30+1:41(29)2:43+1:14(36)2:39+0:54(25)8:26+4:15(44)0:43+0:18(46)
 
44Kamererová, Klára99:208:55+3:47(42)27:15+16:48(50)36:03+19:45(50)46:20+25:32(50)52:38+30:05(50)63:38+32:45(50)68:40+33:24(50)73:56+35:07(49)76:49+35:59(49)
KAM SK Kamenice8:55+3:47(42)18:20+13:25(50)8:48+3:22(31)10:17+5:47(48)6:18+4:52(48)11:00+3:00(40)5:02+1:09(24)5:16+1:43(42)2:53+0:52(33)
81:18+36:27(46)85:54+37:51(45)89:47+38:38(45)91:58+38:57(45)94:03+39:04(45)98:53+39:19(44)99:20+39:10(44)
4:29+0:28(7)4:36+1:37(38)3:53+1:04(14)2:11+0:42(24)2:05+0:20(14)4:50+0:39(13)0:27+0:02(3)
 
45Neradová, Eva103:2310:44+5:36(49)23:18+12:51(49)32:22+16:04(46)42:02+21:14(46)44:22+21:49(46)56:07+25:14(45)62:10+26:54(44)67:20+28:31(44)70:11+29:21(44)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:44+5:36(49)12:34+7:39(49)9:04+3:38(34)9:40+5:10(47)2:20+0:54(31)11:45+3:45(44)6:03+2:10(44)5:10+1:37(39)2:51+0:50(31)
75:59+31:08(44)80:39+32:36(44)86:51+35:42(44)89:52+36:51(44)92:42+37:43(44)102:52+43:18(45)103:23+43:13(45)
5:48+1:47(39)4:40+1:41(39)6:12+3:23(40)3:01+1:32(40)2:50+1:05(29)10:10+5:59(48)0:31+0:06(11)
 
46Mikulášová, Helena105:206:57+1:49(24)17:31+7:04(45)25:45+9:27(38)45:38+24:50(49)47:39+25:06(49)59:13+28:20(49)64:34+29:18(47)70:10+31:21(47)73:29+32:39(47)
PGP SK Praga6:57+1:49(24)10:34+5:39(48)8:14+2:48(24)19:53+15:23(50)2:01+0:35(21)11:34+3:34(43)5:21+1:28(33)5:36+2:03(47)3:19+1:18(46)
81:41+36:50(47)86:10+38:07(46)91:10+40:01(46)97:33+44:32(46)99:28+44:29(46)104:45+45:11(46)105:20+45:10(46)
8:12+4:11(48)4:29+1:30(35)5:00+2:11(33)6:23+4:54(46)1:55+0:10(7)5:17+1:06(24)0:35+0:10(29)
 
47Chaloupková, Marie123:449:57+4:49(46)17:26+6:59(44)30:54+14:36(45)39:14+18:26(44)41:48+19:15(44)55:31+24:38(44)67:48+32:32(49)75:01+36:12(50)79:36+38:46(50)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha9:57+4:49(46)7:29+2:34(38)13:28+8:02(46)8:20+3:50(42)2:34+1:08(37)13:43+5:43(49)12:17+8:24(50)7:13+3:40(50)4:35+2:34(49)
85:15+40:24(49)89:09+41:06(47)106:50+55:41(47)111:26+58:25(47)114:22+59:23(47)123:00+63:26(47)123:44+63:34(47)
5:39+1:38(38)3:54+0:55(25)17:41+14:52(49)4:36+3:07(43)2:56+1:11(31)8:38+4:27(46)0:44+0:19(48)
 
48Siblíková, Jana132:2810:36+5:28(48)19:16+8:49(47)33:44+17:26(47)42:55+22:07(47)45:22+22:49(47)57:59+27:06(47)65:49+30:33(48)72:06+33:17(48)76:42+35:52(48)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha10:36+5:28(48)8:40+3:45(47)14:28+9:02(48)9:11+4:41(46)2:27+1:01(36)12:37+4:37(47)7:50+3:57(49)6:17+2:44(48)4:36+2:35(50)
83:33+38:42(48)102:48+54:45(49)113:25+62:16(48)118:16+65:15(48)122:05+67:06(48)131:46+72:12(48)132:28+72:18(48)
6:51+2:50(44)19:15+16:16(48)10:37+7:48(45)4:51+3:22(44)3:49+2:04(37)9:41+5:30(47)0:42+0:17(44)
 
 
Tichovská, Hanadisk32:17+27:09(51)-------------------------35:2141:0343:51
PGP SK Praga32:17+27:09(51)3:045:422:48
49:2053:2557:3560:3763:0568:4469:26
5:294:054:103:022:285:390:42+0:17(44)
 
Šmídová, Kateřinadisk10:08+5:00(47)18:20+7:53(46)34:14+17:56(49)43:04+22:16(48)45:54+23:21(48)58:20+27:27(48)62:57+27:41(45)69:38+30:49(46)72:37+31:47(46)
CHT OOB SK Chrast10:08+5:00(47)8:12+3:17(46)15:54+10:28(49)8:50+4:20(45)2:50+1:24(40)12:26+4:26(46)4:37+0:44(13)6:41+3:08(49)2:59+0:58(39)
79:42+34:51(45)100:52+52:49(48)116:20+65:11(49)----------135:33136:17
7:05+3:04(46)21:10+18:11(49)15:28+12:39(48)19:130:44+0:19(48)
 
Pekárková, Monikadisk9:44+4:36(45)15:38+5:11(39)24:12+7:54(33)30:25+9:37(32)40:49+18:16(42)56:52+25:59(46)64:24+29:08(46)68:41+29:52(45)71:54+31:04(45)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko9:44+4:36(45)5:54+0:59(18)8:34+3:08(28)6:13+1:43(21)10:24+8:58(50)16:03+8:03(50)7:32+3:39(48)4:17+0:44(9)3:13+1:12(43)
91:24+46:33(50)-------------------------
19:30+15:29(50)
 
 
 
 
D21C (12)4,9 km 160 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(115)2(84)3(93)4(94)5(58)6(57)7(48)8(142)9(63)
10(61)11(106)12(125)13(100)C
 
1Zvěřinová, Martina44:083:080:00(1)5:360:00(1)13:370:00(1)16:470:00(1)19:500:00(1)21:330:00(1)26:290:00(1)28:210:00(1)31:290:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:080:00(1)2:280:00(1)8:010:00(1)3:100:00(1)3:030:00(1)1:43+0:11(4)4:560:00(1)1:520:00(1)3:080:00(1)
32:370:00(1)37:300:00(1)39:330:00(1)43:310:00(1)44:080:00(1)
1:080:00(1)4:530:00(1)2:030:00(1)3:580:00(1)0:37+0:08(5)
 
2Justová, Hana56:334:03+0:55(4)6:52+1:16(2)17:47+4:10(2)23:41+6:54(2)27:22+7:32(2)28:54+7:21(2)35:19+8:50(2)37:25+9:04(2)40:47+9:18(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:03+0:55(4)2:49+0:21(2)10:55+2:54(3)5:54+2:44(4)3:41+0:38(2)1:320:00(1)6:25+1:29(3)2:06+0:14(2)3:22+0:14(2)
42:37+10:00(2)48:12+10:42(2)51:24+11:51(2)56:02+12:31(2)56:33+12:25(2)
1:50+0:42(9)5:35+0:42(2)3:12+1:09(5)4:38+0:40(2)0:31+0:02(2)
 
3Šimková, Markéta67:213:47+0:39(2)7:37+2:01(3)19:26+5:49(3)26:07+9:20(3)30:13+10:23(3)32:05+10:32(3)39:34+13:05(3)42:03+13:42(3)47:21+15:52(3)
PVP VSK Přírodověda3:47+0:39(2)3:50+1:22(5)11:49+3:48(6)6:41+3:31(5)4:06+1:03(3)1:52+0:20(6)7:29+2:33(4)2:29+0:37(5)5:18+2:10(8)
48:43+16:06(3)56:14+18:44(3)58:50+19:17(3)66:48+23:17(3)67:21+23:13(3)
1:22+0:14(2)7:31+2:38(7)2:36+0:33(2)7:58+4:00(8)0:33+0:04(3)
 
4Ptáčková, Nikol70:458:06+4:58(12)11:02+5:26(9)24:03+10:26(9)30:50+14:03(7)35:23+15:33(7)37:00+15:27(7)44:38+18:09(6)48:41+20:20(7)52:12+20:43(6)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering8:06+4:58(12)2:56+0:28(3)13:01+5:00(8)6:47+3:37(6)4:33+1:30(6)1:37+0:05(2)7:38+2:42(5)4:03+2:11(11)3:31+0:23(3)
53:45+21:08(6)59:59+22:29(5)62:57+23:24(4)70:08+26:37(4)70:45+26:37(4)
1:33+0:25(4)6:14+1:21(3)2:58+0:55(4)7:11+3:13(3)0:37+0:08(5)
 
5Zítová, Pavla74:014:29+1:21(6)9:57+4:21(8)22:00+8:23(6)26:48+10:01(4)31:01+11:11(4)32:58+11:25(4)41:09+14:40(4)44:02+15:41(4)48:59+17:30(4)
LDC KOB Děčín4:29+1:21(6)5:28+3:00(9)12:03+4:02(7)4:48+1:38(2)4:13+1:10(4)1:57+0:25(8)8:11+3:15(9)2:53+1:01(6)4:57+1:49(6)
50:35+17:58(4)57:46+20:16(4)65:27+25:54(5)73:20+29:49(5)74:01+29:53(5)
1:36+0:28(5)7:11+2:18(5)7:41+5:38(12)7:53+3:55(7)0:41+0:12(9)
 
6Voráčková, Lenka74:434:44+1:36(8)9:06+3:30(7)22:30+8:53(7)27:28+10:41(5)32:09+12:19(5)34:08+12:35(5)42:20+15:51(5)45:25+17:04(5)50:35+19:06(5)
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.4:44+1:36(8)4:22+1:54(7)13:24+5:23(9)4:58+1:48(3)4:41+1:38(8)1:59+0:27(9)8:12+3:16(10)3:05+1:13(8)5:10+2:02(7)
52:56+20:19(5)62:54+25:24(6)66:14+26:41(6)73:45+30:14(6)74:43+30:35(6)
2:21+1:13(10)9:58+5:05(9)3:20+1:17(7)7:31+3:33(5)0:58+0:29(11)
 
7Skripniková, Kateřina76:434:14+1:06(5)7:55+2:19(4)19:26+5:49(3)27:52+11:05(6)32:27+12:37(6)34:14+12:41(6)45:21+18:52(7)47:48+19:27(6)52:28+20:59(7)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha4:14+1:06(5)3:41+1:13(4)11:31+3:30(5)8:26+5:16(7)4:35+1:32(7)1:47+0:15(5)11:07+6:11(11)2:27+0:35(4)4:40+1:32(5)
54:04+21:27(7)64:13+26:43(7)67:33+28:00(7)76:09+32:38(7)76:43+32:35(7)
1:36+0:28(5)10:09+5:16(10)3:20+1:17(7)8:36+4:38(9)0:34+0:05(4)
 
85005Schütznerová, Lucie79:345:06+1:58(10)14:33+8:57(12)23:51+10:14(8)32:38+15:51(8)37:27+17:37(8)40:51+19:18(8)46:35+20:06(8)49:39+21:18(8)55:10+23:41(8)
SNA TJ START Náchod5:06+1:58(10)9:27+6:59(12)9:18+1:17(2)8:47+5:37(8)4:49+1:46(10)3:24+1:52(12)5:44+0:48(2)3:04+1:12(7)5:31+2:23(10)
56:50+24:13(8)67:01+29:31(8)71:17+31:44(8)79:05+35:34(8)79:34+35:26(8)
1:40+0:32(8)10:11+5:18(11)4:16+2:13(10)7:48+3:50(6)0:290:00(1)
 
9Kovářová, Julie87:133:59+0:51(3)8:38+3:02(5)19:55+6:18(5)35:34+18:47(9)40:00+20:10(9)41:41+20:08(9)49:20+22:51(9)51:44+23:23(9)57:05+25:36(9)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:59+0:51(3)4:39+2:11(8)11:17+3:16(4)15:39+12:29(9)4:26+1:23(5)1:41+0:09(3)7:39+2:43(7)2:24+0:32(3)5:21+2:13(9)
58:31+25:54(9)71:04+33:34(9)75:10+35:37(9)86:30+42:59(9)87:13+43:05(9)
1:26+0:18(3)12:33+7:40(12)4:06+2:03(9)11:20+7:22(12)0:43+0:14(10)
 
10Zlesáková, Stanislava90:434:55+1:47(9)9:04+3:28(6)24:30+10:53(10)50:31+33:44(11)55:13+35:23(11)57:06+35:33(10)64:44+38:15(10)68:03+39:42(10)72:00+40:31(10)
CHT OOB SK Chrast4:55+1:47(9)4:09+1:41(6)15:26+7:25(10)26:01+22:51(11)4:42+1:39(9)1:53+0:21(7)7:38+2:42(5)3:19+1:27(9)3:57+0:49(4)
73:37+41:00(10)80:04+42:34(10)82:54+43:21(10)90:05+46:34(10)90:43+46:35(10)
1:37+0:29(7)6:27+1:34(4)2:50+0:47(3)7:11+3:13(3)0:38+0:09(7)
 
11Rydlová, Eva110:157:46+4:38(11)13:28+7:52(11)29:16+15:39(12)47:43+30:56(10)54:00+34:10(10)57:23+35:50(11)69:16+42:47(11)73:10+44:49(11)79:37+48:08(11)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha7:46+4:38(11)5:42+3:14(10)15:48+7:47(12)18:27+15:17(10)6:17+3:14(11)3:23+1:51(11)11:53+6:57(12)3:54+2:02(10)6:27+3:19(11)
82:16+49:39(11)92:11+54:41(11)98:07+58:34(11)109:13+65:42(11)110:15+66:07(11)
2:39+1:31(12)9:55+5:02(8)5:56+3:53(11)11:06+7:08(11)1:02+0:33(12)
 
12Peeters, Skietske114:544:36+1:28(7)11:16+5:40(10)26:44+13:07(11)56:54+40:07(12)64:17+44:27(12)66:51+45:18(12)74:49+48:20(12)79:00+50:39(12)90:50+59:21(12)
BEL TROL4:36+1:28(7)6:40+4:12(11)15:28+7:27(11)30:10+27:00(12)7:23+4:20(12)2:34+1:02(10)7:58+3:02(8)4:11+2:19(12)11:50+8:42(12)
93:22+60:45(12)100:52+63:22(12)104:10+64:37(12)114:15+70:44(12)114:54+70:46(12)
2:32+1:24(11)7:30+2:37(6)3:18+1:15(6)10:05+6:07(10)0:39+0:10(8)
 
 
 
 
D21E (32)8,5 km 345 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(39)3(104)4(85)5(103)6(111)7(138)8(83)9(65)
10(139)11(49)12(96)13(62)14(107)15(117)16(100)C
 
1109Gomzyk, Omová Michaela66:094:35+0:14(2)12:070:00(1)15:330:00(1)17:380:00(1)24:040:00(1)26:050:00(1)29:340:00(1)32:520:00(1)44:400:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov4:35+0:14(2)7:32+0:03(2)3:26+0:08(6)2:05+0:03(4)6:260:00(1)2:01+0:17(13)3:29+0:30(10)3:18+0:01(2)11:480:00(1)
45:570:00(1)49:360:00(1)51:070:00(1)54:360:00(1)61:40+0:11(2)63:420:00(1)65:430:00(1)66:090:00(1)
1:170:00(1)3:39+1:05(13)1:31+0:15(5)3:29+0:49(20)7:04+1:04(18)2:020:00(1)2:010:00(1)0:26+0:02(4)
 
2133Bochenková, Ivana66:244:45+0:24(7)12:40+0:33(3)16:06+0:33(2)18:08+0:30(2)25:01+0:57(2)26:46+0:41(2)29:45+0:11(2)33:29+0:37(2)46:43+2:03(3)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:45+0:24(7)7:55+0:26(3)3:26+0:08(6)2:020:00(1)6:53+0:27(5)1:45+0:01(2)2:590:00(1)3:44+0:27(11)13:14+1:26(11)
48:07+2:10(3)50:41+1:05(3)51:57+0:50(2)55:21+0:45(2)61:290:00(1)63:56+0:14(2)65:58+0:15(2)66:24+0:15(2)
1:24+0:07(6)2:340:00(1)1:160:00(1)3:24+0:44(18)6:08+0:08(3)2:27+0:25(9)2:02+0:01(2)0:26+0:02(4)
12:09
*59
 
3118Jedličková, Zuzana67:034:57+0:36(13)12:26+0:19(2)16:08+0:35(3)18:22+0:44(4)25:37+1:33(4)27:21+1:16(3)30:49+1:15(3)34:22+1:30(3)46:38+1:58(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:57+0:36(13)7:290:00(1)3:42+0:24(15)2:14+0:12(10)7:15+0:49(11)1:440:00(1)3:28+0:29(9)3:33+0:16(5)12:16+0:28(3)
47:57+2:00(2)50:40+1:04(2)52:39+1:32(3)55:34+0:58(3)62:11+0:42(3)64:22+0:40(3)66:36+0:53(3)67:03+0:54(3)
1:19+0:02(2)2:43+0:09(2)1:59+0:43(19)2:55+0:15(8)6:37+0:37(11)2:11+0:09(3)2:14+0:13(4)0:27+0:03(8)
 
4132Indráková, Adélka68:054:35+0:14(2)13:02+0:55(6)16:30+0:57(6)19:18+1:40(7)26:02+1:58(6)27:50+1:45(5)30:57+1:23(4)34:42+1:50(4)47:52+3:12(7)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:35+0:14(2)8:27+0:58(7)3:28+0:10(9)2:48+0:46(21)6:44+0:18(2)1:48+0:04(5)3:07+0:08(3)3:45+0:28(13)13:10+1:22(9)
49:40+3:43(6)52:30+2:54(6)54:05+2:58(5)56:52+2:16(5)63:02+1:33(4)65:05+1:23(4)67:39+1:56(4)68:05+1:56(4)
1:48+0:31(20)2:50+0:16(3)1:35+0:19(7)2:47+0:07(3)6:10+0:10(4)2:03+0:01(2)2:34+0:33(15)0:26+0:02(4)
 
5123Gregorová, Kamila69:124:40+0:19(4)12:54+0:47(4)16:13+0:40(4)18:17+0:39(3)25:30+1:26(3)27:21+1:16(3)31:54+2:20(7)35:11+2:19(6)47:20+2:40(5)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř4:40+0:19(4)8:14+0:45(5)3:19+0:01(2)2:04+0:02(2)7:13+0:47(9)1:51+0:07(7)4:33+1:34(30)3:170:00(1)12:09+0:21(2)
48:41+2:44(5)51:39+2:03(4)53:47+2:40(4)56:34+1:58(4)63:02+1:33(4)66:32+2:50(5)68:48+3:05(5)69:12+3:03(5)
1:21+0:04(3)2:58+0:24(4)2:08+0:52(22)2:47+0:07(3)6:28+0:28(6)3:30+1:28(26)2:16+0:15(7)0:240:00(1)
 
6103Kabáthová, Eva69:564:54+0:33(9)13:00+0:53(5)16:24+0:51(5)18:29+0:51(5)25:59+1:55(5)28:04+1:59(6)31:08+1:34(5)34:42+1:50(4)47:18+2:38(4)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:54+0:33(9)8:06+0:37(4)3:24+0:06(5)2:05+0:03(4)7:30+1:04(17)2:05+0:21(14)3:04+0:05(2)3:34+0:17(6)12:36+0:48(6)
48:39+2:42(4)51:51+2:15(5)54:27+3:20(6)57:28+2:52(6)64:09+2:40(6)66:56+3:14(6)69:29+3:46(6)69:56+3:47(6)
1:21+0:04(3)3:12+0:38(7)2:36+1:20(27)3:01+0:21(11)6:41+0:41(13)2:47+0:45(16)2:33+0:32(14)0:27+0:03(8)
 
7114Knapová, Jana70:215:13+0:52(20)14:43+2:36(17)18:02+2:29(13)20:06+2:28(10)27:35+3:31(12)29:32+3:27(12)33:06+3:32(11)36:36+3:44(9)49:48+5:08(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:13+0:52(20)9:30+2:01(17)3:19+0:01(2)2:04+0:02(2)7:29+1:03(15)1:57+0:13(9)3:34+0:35(13)3:30+0:13(4)13:12+1:24(10)
51:18+5:21(8)55:15+5:39(9)56:31+5:24(9)59:11+4:35(7)65:11+3:42(7)67:30+3:48(7)69:52+4:09(7)70:21+4:12(7)
1:30+0:13(10)3:57+1:23(16)1:160:00(1)2:400:00(1)6:000:00(1)2:19+0:17(4)2:22+0:21(10)0:29+0:05(16)
 
8125Kosová, Denisa70:535:15+0:54(22)13:39+1:32(8)17:13+1:40(8)19:20+1:42(8)26:26+2:22(7)28:11+2:06(7)31:33+1:59(6)35:18+2:26(7)47:45+3:05(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:15+0:54(22)8:24+0:55(6)3:34+0:16(12)2:07+0:05(7)7:06+0:40(8)1:45+0:01(2)3:22+0:23(7)3:45+0:28(13)12:27+0:39(4)
49:55+3:58(7)54:15+4:39(7)56:15+5:08(7)59:16+4:40(8)65:23+3:54(8)68:08+4:26(8)70:24+4:41(8)70:53+4:44(8)
2:10+0:53(25)4:20+1:46(20)2:00+0:44(20)3:01+0:21(11)6:07+0:07(2)2:45+0:43(15)2:16+0:15(7)0:29+0:05(16)
 
9119Rufferová, Iva71:574:56+0:35(11)13:47+1:40(9)17:14+1:41(9)19:42+2:04(9)27:23+3:19(11)29:20+3:15(11)32:51+3:17(8)36:26+3:34(8)49:25+4:45(8)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov4:56+0:35(11)8:51+1:22(9)3:27+0:09(8)2:28+0:26(13)7:41+1:15(20)1:57+0:13(9)3:31+0:32(11)3:35+0:18(7)12:59+1:11(8)
51:47+5:50(10)54:48+5:12(8)56:29+5:22(8)59:53+5:17(9)66:15+4:46(9)68:57+5:15(9)71:29+5:46(9)71:57+5:48(9)
2:22+1:05(29)3:01+0:27(5)1:41+0:25(10)3:24+0:44(18)6:22+0:22(5)2:42+0:40(14)2:32+0:31(13)0:28+0:04(12)
 
10104Jakobová, Adélka72:174:57+0:36(13)14:25+2:18(13)17:43+2:10(11)20:31+2:53(14)27:17+3:13(9)29:17+3:12(10)33:05+3:31(10)36:48+3:56(12)50:37+5:57(11)
UOL SK UP Olomouc4:57+0:36(13)9:28+1:59(16)3:180:00(1)2:48+0:46(21)6:46+0:20(3)2:00+0:16(11)3:48+0:49(20)3:43+0:26(9)13:49+2:01(16)
52:50+6:53(13)56:06+6:30(11)57:36+6:29(11)60:24+5:48(11)66:57+5:28(11)69:19+5:37(10)71:47+6:04(10)72:17+6:08(10)
2:13+0:56(28)3:16+0:42(9)1:30+0:14(4)2:48+0:08(5)6:33+0:33(8)2:22+0:20(7)2:28+0:27(11)0:30+0:06(20)
 
11113Brožková, Radka73:364:41+0:20(5)14:05+1:58(11)19:16+3:43(19)21:22+3:44(17)28:22+4:18(17)30:07+4:02(15)33:17+3:43(14)36:37+3:45(10)50:17+5:37(10)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:41+0:20(5)9:24+1:55(15)5:11+1:53(29)2:06+0:04(6)7:00+0:34(6)1:45+0:01(2)3:10+0:11(4)3:20+0:03(3)13:40+1:52(14)
51:40+5:43(9)55:46+6:10(10)57:21+6:14(10)60:20+5:44(10)66:54+5:25(10)70:26+6:44(11)73:10+7:27(11)73:36+7:27(11)
1:23+0:06(5)4:06+1:32(18)1:35+0:19(7)2:59+0:19(10)6:34+0:34(10)3:32+1:30(27)2:44+0:43(21)0:26+0:02(4)
 
12116Krafková, Lucie74:055:14+0:53(21)14:36+2:29(16)18:06+2:33(14)20:16+2:38(12)27:20+3:16(10)29:09+3:04(9)33:13+3:39(13)38:23+5:31(17)51:43+7:03(15)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov5:14+0:53(21)9:22+1:53(14)3:30+0:12(10)2:10+0:08(8)7:04+0:38(7)1:49+0:05(6)4:04+1:05(24)5:10+1:53(30)13:20+1:32(12)
53:12+7:15(14)56:15+6:39(12)57:47+6:40(12)61:39+7:03(12)68:37+7:08(12)71:32+7:50(12)73:37+7:54(12)74:05+7:56(12)
1:29+0:12(9)3:03+0:29(6)1:32+0:16(6)3:52+1:12(25)6:58+0:58(17)2:55+0:53(20)2:05+0:04(3)0:28+0:04(12)
 
13111Hepnerová, Martina74:394:56+0:35(11)14:14+2:07(12)18:01+2:28(12)20:27+2:49(13)27:55+3:51(13)29:49+3:44(13)33:10+3:36(12)36:47+3:55(11)50:41+6:01(12)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:56+0:35(11)9:18+1:49(12)3:47+0:29(18)2:26+0:24(12)7:28+1:02(14)1:54+0:10(8)3:21+0:22(6)3:37+0:20(8)13:54+2:06(17)
52:15+6:18(12)57:06+7:30(14)58:59+7:52(14)61:48+7:12(13)68:57+7:28(14)71:34+7:52(13)74:12+8:29(13)74:39+8:30(13)
1:34+0:17(11)4:51+2:17(24)1:53+0:37(18)2:49+0:09(6)7:09+1:09(21)2:37+0:35(12)2:38+0:37(18)0:27+0:03(8)
 
14101Fenclová, Marta75:045:06+0:45(18)14:27+2:20(14)18:42+3:09(17)22:06+4:28(19)28:56+4:52(18)31:27+5:22(19)35:43+6:09(20)39:49+6:57(19)52:17+7:37(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:06+0:45(18)9:21+1:52(13)4:15+0:57(22)3:24+1:22(26)6:50+0:24(4)2:31+0:47(26)4:16+1:17(27)4:06+0:49(24)12:28+0:40(5)
53:45+7:48(16)56:57+7:21(13)59:25+8:18(15)62:35+7:59(15)69:06+7:37(15)71:54+8:12(15)74:39+8:56(15)75:04+8:55(14)
1:28+0:11(8)3:12+0:38(7)2:28+1:12(26)3:10+0:30(13)6:31+0:31(7)2:48+0:46(17)2:45+0:44(23)0:25+0:01(2)
 
14129Mádlová, Věra75:045:03+0:42(15)13:34+1:27(7)17:06+1:33(7)19:17+1:39(6)26:46+2:42(8)28:59+2:54(8)32:58+3:24(9)36:49+3:57(13)50:46+6:06(13)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:03+0:42(15)8:31+1:02(8)3:32+0:14(11)2:11+0:09(9)7:29+1:03(15)2:13+0:29(20)3:59+1:00(22)3:51+0:34(15)13:57+2:09(18)
52:11+6:14(11)57:26+7:50(15)58:47+7:40(13)62:04+7:28(14)68:41+7:12(13)71:50+8:08(14)74:31+8:48(14)75:04+8:55(14)
1:25+0:08(7)5:15+2:41(27)1:21+0:05(3)3:17+0:37(15)6:37+0:37(11)3:09+1:07(24)2:41+0:40(20)0:33+0:09(28)
 
16108Mechlová, Lenka75:374:54+0:33(9)13:57+1:50(10)17:36+2:03(10)20:12+2:34(11)27:59+3:55(14)30:10+4:05(16)33:27+3:53(15)37:20+4:28(14)52:58+8:18(18)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:54+0:33(9)9:03+1:34(10)3:39+0:21(14)2:36+0:34(19)7:47+1:21(22)2:11+0:27(19)3:17+0:18(5)3:53+0:36(17)15:38+3:50(23)
55:08+9:11(18)58:27+8:51(17)60:03+8:56(16)63:22+8:46(16)70:13+8:44(16)72:33+8:51(16)75:07+9:24(16)75:37+9:28(16)
2:10+0:53(25)3:19+0:45(11)1:36+0:20(9)3:19+0:39(16)6:51+0:51(14)2:20+0:18(5)2:34+0:33(15)0:30+0:06(20)
 
17117Hermanová, Zuzana76:215:41+1:20(28)15:15+3:08(18)18:34+3:01(16)20:59+3:21(16)28:12+4:08(16)30:39+4:34(17)34:12+4:38(17)38:04+5:12(16)51:34+6:54(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:41+1:20(28)9:34+2:05(18)3:19+0:01(2)2:25+0:23(11)7:13+0:47(9)2:27+0:43(25)3:33+0:34(12)3:52+0:35(16)13:30+1:42(13)
53:44+7:47(15)58:25+8:49(16)60:12+9:05(17)63:22+8:46(16)70:39+9:10(17)73:12+9:30(17)75:50+10:07(17)76:21+10:12(17)
2:10+0:53(25)4:41+2:07(23)1:47+0:31(13)3:10+0:30(13)7:17+1:17(22)2:33+0:31(11)2:38+0:37(18)0:31+0:07(24)
 
18102Lučanová, Marta77:245:24+1:03(23)14:33+2:26(15)18:16+2:43(15)20:45+3:07(15)28:03+3:59(15)30:03+3:58(14)33:47+4:13(16)37:43+4:51(15)52:46+8:06(17)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:24+1:03(23)9:09+1:40(11)3:43+0:25(16)2:29+0:27(14)7:18+0:52(12)2:00+0:16(11)3:44+0:45(17)3:56+0:39(18)15:03+3:15(22)
54:27+8:30(17)58:30+8:54(18)60:18+9:11(18)63:48+9:12(18)70:52+9:23(18)73:51+10:09(18)76:51+11:08(18)77:24+11:15(18)
1:41+0:24(15)4:03+1:29(17)1:48+0:32(14)3:30+0:50(21)7:04+1:04(18)2:59+0:57(21)3:00+0:59(27)0:33+0:09(28)
 
19105Randáková, Helena78:065:29+1:08(24)15:15+3:08(18)20:12+4:39(25)22:47+5:09(22)30:40+6:36(22)34:06+8:01(23)37:53+8:19(23)41:57+9:05(23)54:38+9:58(20)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:29+1:08(24)9:46+2:17(20)4:57+1:39(27)2:35+0:33(18)7:53+1:27(23)3:26+1:42(30)3:47+0:48(19)4:04+0:47(22)12:41+0:53(7)
56:30+10:33(20)59:51+10:15(19)61:37+10:30(19)64:58+10:22(19)72:02+10:33(19)75:08+11:26(19)77:38+11:55(19)78:06+11:57(19)
1:52+0:35(21)3:21+0:47(12)1:46+0:30(12)3:21+0:41(17)7:04+1:04(18)3:06+1:04(23)2:30+0:29(12)0:28+0:04(12)
 
20115Baldrianová, Barbora79:165:03+0:42(15)15:16+3:09(20)18:54+3:21(18)21:23+3:45(18)29:05+5:01(19)31:14+5:09(18)35:19+5:45(18)40:05+7:13(20)53:47+9:07(19)
VSP USK Praha5:03+0:42(15)10:13+2:44(23)3:38+0:20(13)2:29+0:27(14)7:42+1:16(21)2:09+0:25(16)4:05+1:06(25)4:46+1:29(29)13:42+1:54(15)
55:30+9:33(19)61:31+11:55(20)63:19+12:12(20)67:23+12:47(22)73:56+12:27(21)76:28+12:46(21)78:43+13:00(20)79:16+13:07(20)
1:43+0:26(18)6:01+3:27(28)1:48+0:32(14)4:04+1:24(27)6:33+0:33(8)2:32+0:30(10)2:15+0:14(6)0:33+0:09(28)
 
21121Przyczková, Michaela79:295:46+1:25(30)16:02+3:55(27)19:55+4:22(22)22:26+4:48(21)29:51+5:47(20)32:16+6:11(20)35:42+6:08(19)39:26+6:34(18)55:40+11:00(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:46+1:25(30)10:16+2:47(24)3:53+0:35(19)2:31+0:29(16)7:25+0:59(13)2:25+0:41(24)3:26+0:27(8)3:44+0:27(11)16:14+4:26(28)
57:22+11:25(21)61:42+12:06(21)63:51+12:44(21)66:37+12:01(20)73:29+12:00(20)76:08+12:26(20)78:59+13:16(21)79:29+13:20(21)
1:42+0:25(17)4:20+1:46(20)2:09+0:53(23)2:46+0:06(2)6:52+0:52(15)2:39+0:37(13)2:51+0:50(24)0:30+0:06(20)
 
22107Hrstková, Vladěna80:475:36+1:15(27)15:34+3:27(22)19:20+3:47(20)22:12+4:34(20)30:31+6:27(21)32:46+6:41(21)37:01+7:27(21)41:05+8:13(21)55:41+11:01(22)
PGP SK Praga5:36+1:15(27)9:58+2:29(21)3:46+0:28(17)2:52+0:50(24)8:19+1:53(26)2:15+0:31(22)4:15+1:16(26)4:04+0:47(22)14:36+2:48(19)
57:45+11:48(22)62:45+13:09(23)64:29+13:22(23)68:27+13:51(23)75:19+13:50(22)77:39+13:57(22)80:16+14:33(22)80:47+14:38(22)
2:04+0:47(24)5:00+2:26(26)1:44+0:28(11)3:58+1:18(26)6:52+0:52(15)2:20+0:18(5)2:37+0:36(17)0:31+0:07(24)
 
23110Jiřištová, Zuzana81:135:34+1:13(26)16:18+4:11(28)20:43+5:10(27)24:12+6:34(25)32:29+8:25(25)34:38+8:33(25)38:23+8:49(25)42:06+9:14(24)56:56+12:16(23)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:34+1:13(26)10:44+3:15(27)4:25+1:07(24)3:29+1:27(27)8:17+1:51(25)2:09+0:25(16)3:45+0:46(18)3:43+0:26(9)14:50+3:02(21)
58:53+12:56(23)62:09+12:33(22)64:01+12:54(22)66:55+12:19(21)75:27+13:58(23)78:21+14:39(23)80:41+14:58(23)81:13+15:04(23)
1:57+0:40(23)3:16+0:42(9)1:52+0:36(17)2:54+0:14(7)8:32+2:32(28)2:54+0:52(19)2:20+0:19(9)0:32+0:08(26)
 
24127Doležalová, Vendula83:055:45+1:24(29)15:45+3:38(24)19:48+4:15(21)23:41+6:03(24)31:54+7:50(24)34:08+8:03(24)38:01+8:27(24)42:20+9:28(25)58:06+13:26(26)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:45+1:24(29)10:00+2:31(22)4:03+0:45(20)3:53+1:51(28)8:13+1:47(24)2:14+0:30(21)3:53+0:54(21)4:19+1:02(27)15:46+3:58(25)
59:51+13:54(26)63:42+14:06(25)65:48+14:41(24)69:34+14:58(24)77:04+15:35(24)79:53+16:11(24)82:37+16:54(24)83:05+16:56(24)
1:45+0:28(19)3:51+1:17(14)2:06+0:50(21)3:46+1:06(23)7:30+1:30(25)2:49+0:47(18)2:44+0:43(21)0:28+0:04(12)
 
25124Doležalová, Veronika84:156:04+1:43(31)15:49+3:42(25)21:36+6:03(28)24:24+6:46(26)33:29+9:25(27)35:38+9:33(27)39:16+9:42(26)43:18+10:26(26)57:59+13:19(25)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:04+1:43(31)9:45+2:16(19)5:47+2:29(30)2:48+0:46(21)9:05+2:39(30)2:09+0:25(16)3:38+0:39(14)4:02+0:45(21)14:41+2:53(20)
59:33+13:36(25)63:24+13:48(24)67:28+16:21(25)71:06+16:30(25)78:26+16:57(25)81:29+17:47(25)83:43+18:00(25)84:15+18:06(25)
1:34+0:17(11)3:51+1:17(14)4:04+2:48(29)3:38+0:58(22)7:20+1:20(23)3:03+1:01(22)2:14+0:13(4)0:32+0:08(26)
 
26122Plochová, Dominika85:455:29+1:08(24)15:51+3:44(26)20:39+5:06(26)23:10+5:32(23)30:44+6:40(23)32:50+6:45(22)37:12+7:38(22)41:12+8:20(22)57:23+12:43(24)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:29+1:08(24)10:22+2:53(25)4:48+1:30(26)2:31+0:29(16)7:34+1:08(18)2:06+0:22(15)4:22+1:23(28)4:00+0:43(20)16:11+4:23(27)
59:19+13:22(24)64:15+14:39(26)67:55+16:48(26)72:02+17:26(27)79:57+18:28(27)82:23+18:41(26)85:16+19:33(26)85:45+19:36(26)
1:56+0:39(22)4:56+2:22(25)3:40+2:24(28)4:07+1:27(28)7:55+1:55(27)2:26+0:24(8)2:53+0:52(26)0:29+0:05(16)
 
27120Hrobařová, Lenka86:577:26+3:05(32)18:49+6:42(30)23:00+7:27(30)26:21+8:43(29)34:54+10:50(29)37:15+11:10(29)40:53+11:19(29)44:52+12:00(29)60:55+16:15(28)
ASU Magnus Orienteering7:26+3:05(32)11:23+3:54(29)4:11+0:53(21)3:21+1:19(25)8:33+2:07(27)2:21+0:37(23)3:38+0:39(14)3:59+0:42(19)16:03+4:15(26)
62:35+16:38(28)66:47+17:11(27)68:56+17:49(27)71:51+17:15(26)79:19+17:50(26)83:37+19:55(27)86:28+20:45(27)86:57+20:48(27)
1:40+0:23(14)4:12+1:38(19)2:09+0:53(23)2:55+0:15(8)7:28+1:28(24)4:18+2:16(29)2:51+0:50(24)0:29+0:05(16)
 
28131Karochová, Simona89:585:09+0:48(19)15:40+3:33(23)20:02+4:29(24)25:29+7:51(28)33:06+9:02(26)35:37+9:32(26)40:05+10:31(27)44:25+11:33(27)62:35+17:55(29)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:09+0:48(19)10:31+3:02(26)4:22+1:04(23)5:27+3:25(29)7:37+1:11(19)2:31+0:47(26)4:28+1:29(29)4:20+1:03(28)18:10+6:22(29)
64:11+18:14(29)68:48+19:12(28)70:36+19:29(28)74:24+19:48(28)82:16+20:47(28)86:04+22:22(28)89:24+23:41(28)89:58+23:49(28)
1:36+0:19(13)4:37+2:03(22)1:48+0:32(14)3:48+1:08(24)7:52+1:52(26)3:48+1:46(28)3:20+1:19(29)0:34+0:10(31)
 
29112Dlouhá, Marie92:355:05+0:44(17)16:58+4:51(29)22:04+6:31(29)24:46+7:08(27)33:31+9:27(28)36:13+10:08(28)40:12+10:38(28)44:27+11:35(28)60:05+15:25(27)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:05+0:44(17)11:53+4:24(30)5:06+1:48(28)2:42+0:40(20)8:45+2:19(29)2:42+0:58(28)3:59+1:00(22)4:15+0:58(25)15:38+3:50(23)
61:46+15:49(27)69:07+19:31(29)71:25+20:18(29)75:59+21:23(29)85:49+24:20(29)89:02+25:20(29)92:05+26:22(29)92:35+26:26(29)
1:41+0:24(15)7:21+4:47(29)2:18+1:02(25)4:34+1:54(29)9:50+3:50(29)3:13+1:11(25)3:03+1:02(28)0:30+0:06(20)
 
 
126Brožková, Danadisk4:210:00(1)-----15:5317:5424:5926:3730:0033:1344:54
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:210:00(1)11:322:017:051:383:233:1311:41
46:4549:2850:4954:0359:3961:4063:3764:02
1:512:431:213:145:362:011:570:25+0:01(2)
11:58
*59
 
130Macinská, Janadisk4:44+0:23(6)-----16:5418:5526:0727:5531:2935:1247:58
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:44+0:23(6)12:102:017:121:483:343:4312:46
49:2552:2353:4557:0563:3266:4669:2169:48
1:272:581:223:206:273:142:350:27+0:03(8)
12:45
*59
 
128Spurná, Martinadisk4:46+0:25(8)15:30+3:23(21)19:59+4:26(23)28:56+11:18(30)37:33+13:29(30)40:32+14:27(30)44:15+14:41(30)48:32+15:40(30)-----
PGP SK Praga4:46+0:25(8)10:44+3:15(27)4:29+1:11(25)8:57+6:55(30)8:37+2:11(28)2:59+1:15(29)3:43+0:44(16)4:17+1:00(26)
--------------------72:01----------
23:29
39:32
*37
 
 
 
 
D35B (34)5,2 km 230 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(116)2(143)3(80)4(94)5(58)6(57)7(48)8(54)9(82)
10(110)11(106)12(132)13(100)C
 
1Valášková, Šárka48:425:07+0:19(3)10:02+0:31(2)11:18+0:37(2)17:310:00(1)21:240:00(1)23:180:00(1)27:500:00(1)30:110:00(1)34:250:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice5:07+0:19(3)4:55+0:13(3)1:16+0:06(2)6:130:00(1)3:53+1:05(18)1:54+0:46(20)4:320:00(1)2:21+0:31(15)4:14+0:02(3)
38:040:00(1)39:380:00(1)46:090:00(1)48:130:00(1)48:420:00(1)
3:39+0:03(3)1:34+0:06(2)6:31+0:37(6)2:04+0:06(6)0:29+0:03(5)
 
2Městková, Kateřina50:225:24+0:36(6)11:03+1:32(4)12:32+1:51(4)18:57+1:26(2)22:15+0:51(3)23:33+0:15(2)29:03+1:13(2)30:56+0:45(2)35:08+0:43(2)
VSP USK Praha5:24+0:36(6)5:39+0:57(6)1:29+0:19(10)6:25+0:12(4)3:18+0:30(5)1:18+0:10(3)5:30+0:58(4)1:53+0:03(3)4:120:00(1)
39:20+1:16(2)41:01+1:23(2)47:30+1:21(2)49:52+1:39(2)50:22+1:40(2)
4:12+0:36(15)1:41+0:13(5)6:29+0:35(5)2:22+0:24(11)0:30+0:04(8)
 
3Vandasová, Markéta52:094:49+0:01(2)9:310:00(1)10:410:00(1)19:20+1:49(3)22:08+0:44(2)25:50+2:32(7)32:17+4:27(7)34:07+3:56(6)38:31+4:06(5)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:49+0:01(2)4:420:00(1)1:100:00(1)8:39+2:26(20)2:480:00(1)3:42+2:34(30)6:27+1:55(16)1:500:00(1)4:24+0:12(6)
42:07+4:03(4)43:35+3:57(3)49:40+3:31(3)51:38+3:25(3)52:09+3:27(3)
3:360:00(1)1:280:00(1)6:05+0:11(2)1:580:00(1)0:31+0:05(11)
 
4Novotná, Petra52:224:480:00(1)12:35+3:04(15)13:53+3:12(9)20:21+2:50(6)23:52+2:28(8)25:06+1:48(6)30:36+2:46(3)32:58+2:47(3)38:26+4:01(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:480:00(1)7:47+3:05(23)1:18+0:08(3)6:28+0:15(5)3:31+0:43(12)1:14+0:06(2)5:30+0:58(4)2:22+0:32(16)5:28+1:16(22)
42:18+4:14(5)43:56+4:18(4)49:50+3:41(4)51:51+3:38(4)52:22+3:40(4)
3:52+0:16(7)1:38+0:10(3)5:540:00(1)2:01+0:03(4)0:31+0:05(11)
 
5Škorpilová, Jana53:167:07+2:19(29)12:00+2:29(9)14:07+3:26(11)20:25+2:54(7)23:23+1:59(5)24:31+1:13(3)32:03+4:13(5)34:05+3:54(5)39:06+4:41(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín7:07+2:19(29)4:53+0:11(2)2:07+0:57(26)6:18+0:05(2)2:58+0:10(2)1:080:00(1)7:32+3:00(28)2:02+0:12(5)5:01+0:49(18)
42:42+4:38(6)44:35+4:57(5)50:47+4:38(5)52:50+4:37(5)53:16+4:34(5)
3:360:00(1)1:53+0:25(10)6:12+0:18(4)2:03+0:05(5)0:260:00(1)
 
6Podrábská, Marie54:115:36+0:48(9)12:00+2:29(9)13:27+2:46(8)20:16+2:45(5)23:35+2:11(6)24:55+1:37(5)30:56+3:06(4)33:12+3:01(4)37:52+3:27(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:36+0:48(9)6:24+1:42(14)1:27+0:17(8)6:49+0:36(7)3:19+0:31(6)1:20+0:12(4)6:01+1:29(10)2:16+0:26(10)4:40+0:28(11)
41:40+3:36(3)45:29+5:51(8)51:37+5:28(6)53:37+5:24(6)54:11+5:29(6)
3:48+0:12(5)3:49+2:21(30)6:08+0:14(3)2:00+0:02(2)0:34+0:08(21)
 
7Šimšová, Jana54:445:28+0:40(7)11:48+2:17(6)13:11+2:30(6)21:28+3:57(11)24:55+3:31(11)26:38+3:20(10)32:42+4:52(9)34:48+4:37(8)39:08+4:43(7)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha5:28+0:40(7)6:20+1:38(12)1:23+0:13(5)8:17+2:04(17)3:27+0:39(10)1:43+0:35(15)6:04+1:32(11)2:06+0:16(6)4:20+0:08(4)
43:05+5:01(7)45:17+5:39(6)51:57+5:48(7)54:12+5:59(7)54:44+6:02(7)
3:57+0:21(8)2:12+0:44(17)6:40+0:46(7)2:15+0:17(10)0:32+0:06(14)
 
8Klinkerová, Jitka55:318:17+3:29(31)14:50+5:19(26)16:12+5:31(24)23:14+5:43(17)26:45+5:21(15)28:06+4:48(14)33:38+5:48(12)35:37+5:26(12)39:57+5:32(10)
KAM SK Kamenice8:17+3:29(31)6:33+1:51(15)1:22+0:12(4)7:02+0:49(9)3:31+0:43(12)1:21+0:13(5)5:32+1:00(7)1:59+0:09(4)4:20+0:08(4)
43:54+5:50(10)46:06+6:28(10)52:51+6:42(9)55:05+6:52(8)55:31+6:49(8)
3:57+0:21(8)2:12+0:44(17)6:45+0:51(9)2:14+0:16(9)0:260:00(1)
 
9Pachnerová, Dominika55:525:35+0:47(8)12:26+2:55(13)13:59+3:18(10)20:35+3:04(9)23:51+2:27(7)27:09+3:51(11)32:27+4:37(8)34:51+4:40(9)39:32+5:07(8)
CHA OK Chrastava5:35+0:47(8)6:51+2:09(19)1:33+0:23(16)6:36+0:23(6)3:16+0:28(4)3:18+2:10(28)5:18+0:46(2)2:24+0:34(18)4:41+0:29(14)
43:51+5:47(9)45:45+6:07(9)52:41+6:32(8)55:19+7:06(9)55:52+7:10(9)
4:19+0:43(17)1:54+0:26(11)6:56+1:02(11)2:38+0:40(16)0:33+0:07(17)
 
10Čermáková, Renata56:496:01+1:13(15)12:43+3:12(16)14:26+3:45(14)22:29+4:58(15)25:53+4:29(13)27:24+4:06(13)34:03+6:13(13)36:43+6:32(13)41:23+6:58(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:01+1:13(15)6:42+2:00(17)1:43+0:33(18)8:03+1:50(15)3:24+0:36(8)1:31+0:23(9)6:39+2:07(20)2:40+0:50(24)4:40+0:28(11)
45:24+7:20(12)47:03+7:25(12)53:45+7:36(10)56:15+8:02(10)56:49+8:07(10)
4:01+0:25(10)1:39+0:11(4)6:42+0:48(8)2:30+0:32(14)0:34+0:08(21)
 
11Samková, Renáta57:405:14+0:26(4)13:27+3:56(20)14:50+4:09(19)23:26+5:55(18)26:55+5:31(16)28:34+5:16(16)34:41+6:51(14)36:56+6:45(14)41:21+6:56(13)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:14+0:26(4)8:13+3:31(25)1:23+0:13(5)8:36+2:23(19)3:29+0:41(11)1:39+0:31(13)6:07+1:35(12)2:15+0:25(9)4:25+0:13(7)
45:26+7:22(13)47:32+7:54(13)54:31+8:22(11)57:11+8:58(11)57:40+8:58(11)
4:05+0:29(13)2:06+0:38(16)6:59+1:05(12)2:40+0:42(17)0:29+0:03(5)
 
12Zabořilová, Romana59:276:22+1:34(20)12:32+3:01(14)14:17+3:36(13)22:52+5:21(16)26:34+5:10(14)28:32+5:14(15)34:51+7:01(15)37:30+7:19(15)42:05+7:40(15)
JEN OB Jenišovice6:22+1:34(20)6:10+1:28(9)1:45+0:35(20)8:35+2:22(18)3:42+0:54(14)1:58+0:50(22)6:19+1:47(14)2:39+0:49(22)4:35+0:23(9)
45:47+7:43(14)47:46+8:08(14)55:57+9:48(12)58:59+10:46(12)59:27+10:45(12)
3:42+0:06(4)1:59+0:31(13)8:11+2:17(17)3:02+1:04(26)0:28+0:02(4)
 
13Teplá, Hana60:565:51+1:03(12)13:15+3:44(19)14:49+4:08(18)22:24+4:53(14)28:23+6:59(19)29:57+6:39(19)35:32+7:42(16)37:41+7:30(16)42:33+8:08(16)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:51+1:03(12)7:24+2:42(21)1:34+0:24(17)7:35+1:22(13)5:59+3:11(30)1:34+0:26(11)5:35+1:03(8)2:09+0:19(8)4:52+0:40(17)
49:16+11:12(20)51:03+11:25(17)57:55+11:46(14)60:29+12:16(13)60:56+12:14(13)
6:43+3:07(33)1:47+0:19(6)6:52+0:58(10)2:34+0:36(15)0:27+0:01(3)
 
14Rázková, Eva61:445:56+1:08(14)11:54+2:23(8)13:26+2:45(7)20:33+3:02(8)24:42+3:18(9)26:06+2:48(8)33:11+5:21(11)35:30+5:19(11)40:10+5:45(11)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:56+1:08(14)5:58+1:16(8)1:32+0:22(13)7:07+0:54(11)4:09+1:21(23)1:24+0:16(6)7:05+2:33(23)2:19+0:29(13)4:40+0:28(11)
46:15+8:11(15)48:04+8:26(15)56:43+10:34(13)61:08+12:55(14)61:44+13:02(14)
6:05+2:29(29)1:49+0:21(8)8:39+2:45(18)4:25+2:27(32)0:36+0:10(25)
 
15Škvorová, Zuzana61:565:38+0:50(10)11:06+1:35(5)12:35+1:54(5)19:27+1:56(4)23:22+1:58(4)24:51+1:33(4)32:16+4:26(6)34:33+4:22(7)40:21+5:56(12)
KAM SK Kamenice5:38+0:50(10)5:28+0:46(4)1:29+0:19(10)6:52+0:39(8)3:55+1:07(19)1:29+0:21(8)7:25+2:53(27)2:17+0:27(12)5:48+1:36(29)
44:24+6:20(11)46:11+6:33(11)58:58+12:49(15)61:27+13:14(15)61:56+13:14(15)
4:03+0:27(11)1:47+0:19(6)12:47+6:53(28)2:29+0:31(13)0:29+0:03(5)
 
16Bejčková, Jana61:575:20+0:32(5)10:48+1:17(3)12:20+1:39(3)21:23+3:52(10)24:44+3:20(10)26:28+3:10(9)36:56+9:06(20)39:04+8:53(20)44:33+10:08(20)
DKL KOB Kladno5:20+0:32(5)5:28+0:46(4)1:32+0:22(13)9:03+2:50(22)3:21+0:33(7)1:44+0:36(16)10:28+5:56(33)2:08+0:18(7)5:29+1:17(23)
48:37+10:33(17)50:39+11:01(16)59:23+13:14(16)61:27+13:14(15)61:57+13:15(16)
4:04+0:28(12)2:02+0:34(15)8:44+2:50(19)2:04+0:06(6)0:30+0:04(8)
 
17Pokorná, Magdalena65:166:25+1:37(22)13:10+3:39(18)14:42+4:01(17)21:52+4:21(13)25:16+3:52(12)27:16+3:58(12)32:44+4:54(10)35:00+4:49(10)39:36+5:11(9)
PGP SK Praga6:25+1:37(22)6:45+2:03(18)1:32+0:22(13)7:10+0:57(12)3:24+0:36(8)2:00+0:52(23)5:28+0:56(3)2:16+0:26(10)4:36+0:24(10)
43:27+5:23(8)45:22+5:44(7)62:44+16:35(19)64:44+16:31(17)65:16+16:34(17)
3:51+0:15(6)1:55+0:27(12)17:22+11:28(31)2:00+0:02(2)0:32+0:06(14)
 
18Šklíbová, Jana65:325:44+0:56(11)18:55+9:24(30)20:22+9:41(30)28:10+10:39(28)31:58+10:34(26)33:52+10:34(25)39:23+11:33(24)41:45+11:34(23)46:48+12:23(23)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:44+0:56(11)13:11+8:29(31)1:27+0:17(8)7:48+1:35(14)3:48+1:00(15)1:54+0:46(20)5:31+0:59(6)2:22+0:32(16)5:03+0:51(19)
51:20+13:16(23)53:56+14:18(20)61:18+15:09(17)65:01+16:48(18)65:32+16:50(18)
4:32+0:56(22)2:36+1:08(23)7:22+1:28(14)3:43+1:45(29)0:31+0:05(11)
 
19Ježková, Martina65:476:04+1:16(16)12:16+2:45(11)14:35+3:54(16)23:31+6:00(19)27:36+6:12(18)29:23+6:05(18)35:32+7:42(16)38:11+8:00(17)43:56+9:31(18)
SLA SKOB Slaný6:04+1:16(16)6:12+1:30(10)2:19+1:09(30)8:56+2:43(21)4:05+1:17(21)1:47+0:39(17)6:09+1:37(13)2:39+0:49(22)5:45+1:33(27)
49:10+11:06(18)52:07+12:29(19)62:56+16:47(20)65:09+16:56(19)65:47+17:05(19)
5:14+1:38(27)2:57+1:29(26)10:49+4:55(25)2:13+0:15(8)0:38+0:12(29)
 
20Žemlová, Eva66:026:19+1:31(18)14:44+5:13(25)17:01+6:20(27)26:06+8:35(25)30:26+9:02(24)35:23+12:05(27)41:54+14:04(26)44:44+14:33(26)49:29+15:04(25)
SCP OK Sparta Praha6:19+1:31(18)8:25+3:43(28)2:17+1:07(29)9:05+2:52(23)4:20+1:32(25)4:57+3:49(32)6:31+1:59(19)2:50+1:00(25)4:45+0:33(16)
53:39+15:35(24)55:30+15:52(22)62:40+16:31(18)65:27+17:14(20)66:02+17:20(20)
4:10+0:34(14)1:51+0:23(9)7:10+1:16(13)2:47+0:49(22)0:35+0:09(23)
 
21Dulovcová, Marie67:016:50+2:02(27)13:41+4:10(21)15:25+4:44(21)21:45+4:14(12)27:02+5:38(17)28:35+5:17(17)35:59+8:09(18)38:28+8:17(18)44:15+9:50(19)
KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže6:50+2:02(27)6:51+2:09(19)1:44+0:34(19)6:20+0:07(3)5:17+2:29(27)1:33+0:25(10)7:24+2:52(26)2:29+0:39(21)5:47+1:35(28)
48:34+10:30(16)51:19+11:41(18)63:41+17:32(21)66:24+18:11(21)67:01+18:19(21)
4:19+0:43(17)2:45+1:17(24)12:22+6:28(27)2:43+0:45(20)0:37+0:11(27)
 
22Brettlová, Marta68:426:48+2:00(25)15:17+5:46(28)17:09+6:28(28)30:14+12:43(29)34:03+12:39(29)35:31+12:13(28)42:30+14:40(27)44:50+14:39(27)50:15+15:50(27)
PGP SK Praga6:48+2:00(25)8:29+3:47(29)1:52+0:42(21)13:05+6:52(32)3:49+1:01(16)1:28+0:20(7)6:59+2:27(22)2:20+0:30(14)5:25+1:13(21)
54:37+16:33(27)56:59+17:21(26)65:03+18:54(23)68:09+19:56(22)68:42+20:00(22)
4:22+0:46(20)2:22+0:54(19)8:04+2:10(15)3:06+1:08(27)0:33+0:07(17)
 
23Hausenblasová, Klára69:087:01+2:13(28)13:41+4:10(21)16:20+5:39(25)26:01+8:30(24)30:15+8:51(23)32:26+9:08(22)38:53+11:03(22)42:46+12:35(24)49:37+15:12(26)
KAM SK Kamenice7:01+2:13(28)6:40+1:58(16)2:39+1:29(32)9:41+3:28(26)4:14+1:26(24)2:11+1:03(26)6:27+1:55(16)3:53+2:03(32)6:51+2:39(31)
54:00+15:56(26)57:37+17:59(27)65:47+19:38(26)68:28+20:15(23)69:08+20:26(23)
4:23+0:47(21)3:37+2:09(29)8:10+2:16(16)2:41+0:43(18)0:40+0:14(30)
 
24Zakouřilová, Helena69:376:10+1:22(17)11:53+2:22(7)14:15+3:34(12)26:50+9:19(26)30:39+9:15(25)32:48+9:30(24)39:15+11:25(23)41:41+11:30(22)46:46+12:21(22)
VSP USK Praha6:10+1:22(17)5:43+1:01(7)2:22+1:12(31)12:35+6:22(31)3:49+1:01(16)2:09+1:01(25)6:27+1:55(16)2:26+0:36(19)5:05+0:53(20)
51:18+13:14(22)54:49+15:11(21)64:51+18:42(22)68:55+20:42(24)69:37+20:55(24)
4:32+0:56(22)3:31+2:03(28)10:02+4:08(23)4:04+2:06(30)0:42+0:16(32)
 
25Fejková, Marcela69:446:22+1:34(20)14:00+4:29(23)16:05+5:24(23)25:39+8:08(21)29:43+8:19(22)32:47+9:29(23)40:40+12:50(25)43:42+13:31(25)49:15+14:50(24)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín6:22+1:34(20)7:38+2:56(22)2:05+0:55(25)9:34+3:21(25)4:04+1:16(20)3:04+1:56(27)7:53+3:21(29)3:02+1:12(28)5:33+1:21(25)
53:52+15:48(25)56:48+17:10(25)65:44+19:35(25)69:07+20:54(25)69:44+21:02(25)
4:37+1:01(25)2:56+1:28(25)8:56+3:02(20)3:23+1:25(28)0:37+0:11(27)
 
26Růžičková, Kamila70:206:20+1:32(19)14:24+4:53(24)15:53+5:12(22)25:44+8:13(22)28:44+7:20(21)30:22+7:04(21)37:07+9:17(21)38:58+8:47(19)43:11+8:46(17)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:20+1:32(19)8:04+3:22(24)1:29+0:19(10)9:51+3:38(27)3:00+0:12(3)1:38+0:30(12)6:45+2:13(21)1:51+0:01(2)4:13+0:01(2)
49:42+11:38(21)56:13+16:35(24)65:24+19:15(24)69:30+21:17(26)70:20+21:38(26)
6:31+2:55(32)6:31+5:03(33)9:11+3:17(22)4:06+2:08(31)0:50+0:24(34)
 
27Pavlíková, Klára75:285:53+1:05(13)12:16+2:45(11)14:31+3:50(15)25:56+8:25(23)32:43+11:19(27)37:33+14:15(29)44:49+16:59(29)47:45+17:34(29)52:29+18:04(29)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov5:53+1:05(13)6:23+1:41(13)2:15+1:05(28)11:25+5:12(29)6:47+3:59(33)4:50+3:42(31)7:16+2:44(25)2:56+1:06(27)4:44+0:32(15)
56:50+18:46(28)58:51+19:13(28)72:32+26:23(27)74:55+26:42(27)75:28+26:46(27)
4:21+0:45(19)2:01+0:33(14)13:41+7:47(29)2:23+0:25(12)0:33+0:07(17)
 
28Nehasilová, Zuzana76:146:49+2:01(26)13:02+3:31(17)15:02+4:21(20)24:24+6:53(20)28:32+7:08(20)30:12+6:54(20)36:33+8:43(19)39:25+9:14(21)45:00+10:35(21)
LDC KOB Děčín6:49+2:01(26)6:13+1:31(11)2:00+0:50(23)9:22+3:09(24)4:08+1:20(22)1:40+0:32(14)6:21+1:49(15)2:52+1:02(26)5:35+1:23(26)
49:15+11:11(19)55:33+15:55(23)72:57+26:48(28)75:41+27:28(28)76:14+27:32(28)
4:15+0:39(16)6:18+4:50(32)17:24+11:30(32)2:44+0:46(21)0:33+0:07(17)
 
29Kaplanová, Iva76:5914:26+9:38(33)25:19+15:48(33)27:11+16:30(32)34:13+16:42(30)40:17+18:53(30)42:18+19:00(30)48:08+20:18(30)50:35+20:24(30)55:09+20:44(30)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:26+9:38(33)10:53+6:11(30)1:52+0:42(21)7:02+0:49(9)6:04+3:16(31)2:01+0:53(24)5:50+1:18(9)2:27+0:37(20)4:34+0:22(8)
61:14+23:10(30)64:42+25:04(30)73:42+27:33(30)76:29+28:16(30)76:59+28:17(29)
6:05+2:29(29)3:28+2:00(27)9:00+3:06(21)2:47+0:49(22)0:30+0:04(8)
 
30Pelcová, Pavla77:077:18+2:30(30)15:32+6:01(29)17:40+6:59(29)28:03+10:32(27)33:03+11:39(28)34:51+11:33(26)43:17+15:27(28)46:23+16:12(28)51:55+17:30(28)
CST OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice7:18+2:30(30)8:14+3:32(26)2:08+0:58(27)10:23+4:10(28)5:00+2:12(26)1:48+0:40(18)8:26+3:54(30)3:06+1:16(29)5:32+1:20(24)
57:12+19:08(29)59:41+20:03(29)73:25+27:16(29)76:24+28:11(29)77:07+28:25(30)
5:17+1:41(28)2:29+1:01(20)13:44+7:50(30)2:59+1:01(25)0:43+0:17(33)
 
31Asterová, Jana83:356:32+1:44(23)25:07+15:36(32)26:32+15:51(31)34:36+17:05(31)40:48+19:24(31)45:46+22:28(32)52:55+25:05(32)56:07+25:56(31)62:31+28:06(31)
SLA SKOB Slaný6:32+1:44(23)18:35+13:53(34)1:25+0:15(7)8:04+1:51(16)6:12+3:24(32)4:58+3:50(33)7:09+2:37(24)3:12+1:22(30)6:24+2:12(30)
67:24+29:20(31)69:56+30:18(31)80:02+33:53(31)83:00+34:47(31)83:35+34:53(31)
4:53+1:17(26)2:32+1:04(22)10:06+4:12(24)2:58+1:00(24)0:35+0:09(23)
 
32Richtrová, Lucie96:096:38+1:50(24)14:54+5:23(27)16:58+6:17(26)35:37+18:06(32)40:55+19:31(32)42:48+19:30(31)52:35+24:45(31)56:11+26:00(32)66:21+31:56(32)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:38+1:50(24)8:16+3:34(27)2:04+0:54(24)18:39+12:26(34)5:18+2:30(28)1:53+0:45(19)9:47+5:15(31)3:36+1:46(31)10:10+5:58(34)
70:53+32:49(32)73:23+33:45(32)92:55+46:46(32)95:37+47:24(32)96:09+47:27(32)
4:32+0:56(22)2:30+1:02(21)19:32+13:38(33)2:42+0:44(19)0:32+0:06(14)
 
33Brabbing, Anat120:5610:12+5:24(32)24:59+15:28(31)29:14+18:33(33)46:23+28:52(33)51:57+30:33(33)62:21+39:03(34)72:14+44:24(33)76:12+46:01(33)84:30+50:05(33)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:12+5:24(32)14:47+10:05(32)4:15+3:05(34)17:09+10:56(33)5:34+2:46(29)10:24+9:16(34)9:53+5:21(32)3:58+2:08(33)8:18+4:06(32)
90:42+52:38(33)103:35+63:57(33)115:41+69:32(33)120:20+72:07(33)120:56+72:14(33)
6:12+2:36(31)12:53+11:25(34)12:06+6:12(26)4:39+2:41(34)0:36+0:10(25)
 
34Dastychová, Alexandra149:1717:17+12:29(34)35:11+25:40(34)38:31+27:50(34)50:04+32:33(34)57:28+36:04(34)61:08+37:50(33)81:32+53:42(34)86:52+56:41(34)96:09+61:44(34)
PEN OK RECO Sport17:17+12:29(34)17:54+13:12(33)3:20+2:10(33)11:33+5:20(30)7:24+4:36(34)3:40+2:32(29)20:24+15:52(34)5:20+3:30(34)9:17+5:05(33)
107:18+69:14(34)111:19+71:41(34)144:03+97:54(34)148:36+100:23(34)149:17+100:35(34)
11:09+7:33(34)4:01+2:33(31)32:44+26:50(34)4:33+2:35(33)0:41+0:15(31)
 
 
 
 
D40B (47)4,9 km 170 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(149)2(84)3(70)4(58)5(57)6(40)7(63)8(138)9(106)
10(67)11(100)C
 
1Kilarská, Marcela46:533:44+0:14(2)5:470:00(1)14:10+0:02(2)19:360:00(1)22:29+1:14(2)27:05+0:01(2)30:370:00(1)31:370:00(1)37:23+0:21(2)
VSP USK Praha3:44+0:14(2)2:030:00(1)8:23+0:08(2)5:260:00(1)2:53+1:49(39)4:360:00(1)3:32+0:09(2)1:00+0:02(2)5:46+0:52(7)
42:090:00(1)46:270:00(1)46:530:00(1)
4:460:00(1)4:18+0:41(6)0:260:00(1)
 
2Smutná, Jana48:083:47+0:17(3)5:53+0:06(2)14:080:00(1)19:55+0:19(2)21:150:00(1)27:040:00(1)30:48+0:11(2)31:48+0:11(2)37:020:00(1)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:47+0:17(3)2:06+0:03(2)8:150:00(1)5:47+0:21(3)1:20+0:16(4)5:49+1:13(8)3:44+0:21(6)1:00+0:02(2)5:14+0:20(2)
43:54+1:45(2)47:37+1:10(2)48:08+1:15(2)
6:52+2:06(7)3:43+0:06(2)0:31+0:05(4)
 
3Kamenická, Lenka48:254:02+0:32(5)6:52+1:05(10)15:21+1:13(4)21:28+1:52(3)22:47+1:32(3)28:01+0:57(3)31:24+0:47(3)32:32+0:55(3)38:55+1:53(4)
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.4:02+0:32(5)2:50+0:47(16)8:29+0:14(3)6:07+0:41(5)1:19+0:15(3)5:14+0:38(2)3:230:00(1)1:08+0:10(6)6:23+1:29(17)
44:17+2:08(3)47:54+1:27(3)48:25+1:32(3)
5:22+0:36(3)3:370:00(1)0:31+0:05(4)
 
4Knapová, Iva52:105:06+1:36(30)7:14+1:27(16)16:03+1:55(9)21:50+2:14(5)23:17+2:02(5)29:13+2:09(5)32:47+2:10(4)33:55+2:18(4)38:49+1:47(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:06+1:36(30)2:08+0:05(3)8:49+0:34(4)5:47+0:21(3)1:27+0:23(6)5:56+1:20(11)3:34+0:11(3)1:08+0:10(6)4:540:00(1)
47:40+5:31(4)51:37+5:10(4)52:10+5:17(4)
8:51+4:05(18)3:57+0:20(4)0:33+0:07(13)
 
5Paroulková, Iva54:423:300:00(1)5:59+0:12(3)14:59+0:51(3)21:47+2:11(4)23:11+1:56(4)29:48+2:44(6)35:58+5:21(8)37:06+5:29(8)43:19+6:17(9)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:300:00(1)2:29+0:26(10)9:00+0:45(6)6:48+1:22(11)1:24+0:20(5)6:37+2:01(22)6:10+2:47(38)1:08+0:10(6)6:13+1:19(16)
49:23+7:14(5)54:15+7:48(5)54:42+7:49(5)
6:04+1:18(5)4:52+1:15(15)0:27+0:01(2)
 
6Švadlenová, Ivana54:504:08+0:38(8)6:54+1:07(11)17:13+3:05(14)23:59+4:23(12)25:37+4:22(11)32:19+5:15(11)36:15+5:38(11)37:26+5:49(11)44:06+7:04(11)
CHC KOB Choceň4:08+0:38(8)2:46+0:43(15)10:19+2:04(18)6:46+1:20(10)1:38+0:34(13)6:42+2:06(24)3:56+0:33(12)1:11+0:13(12)6:40+1:46(22)
49:26+7:17(6)54:15+7:48(5)54:50+7:57(6)
5:20+0:34(2)4:49+1:12(13)0:35+0:09(22)
 
7Klapalová, Jana55:044:17+0:47(13)7:09+1:22(15)17:03+2:55(12)22:37+3:01(9)25:31+4:16(10)32:28+5:24(12)36:07+5:30(9)37:14+5:37(9)42:49+5:47(7)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:17+0:47(13)2:52+0:49(17)9:54+1:39(14)5:34+0:08(2)2:54+1:50(40)6:57+2:21(29)3:39+0:16(4)1:07+0:09(5)5:35+0:41(4)
49:54+7:45(7)54:31+8:04(7)55:04+8:11(7)
7:05+2:19(9)4:37+1:00(10)0:33+0:07(13)
 
8Čechová, Zuzana55:333:57+0:27(4)6:29+0:42(4)15:59+1:51(7)25:40+6:04(18)27:09+5:54(15)32:43+5:39(14)37:14+6:37(14)38:22+6:45(13)44:18+7:16(14)
SJI OK Jihlava3:57+0:27(4)2:32+0:29(11)9:30+1:15(11)9:41+4:15(38)1:29+0:25(7)5:34+0:58(4)4:31+1:08(21)1:08+0:10(6)5:56+1:02(11)
50:19+8:10(8)55:04+8:37(8)55:33+8:40(8)
6:01+1:15(4)4:45+1:08(11)0:29+0:03(3)
 
9Myslivcová, Lenka56:074:12+0:42(10)6:32+0:45(8)15:34+1:26(6)22:31+2:55(7)24:23+3:08(7)30:07+3:03(7)34:01+3:24(6)35:06+3:29(6)43:45+6:43(10)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:12+0:42(10)2:20+0:17(8)9:02+0:47(7)6:57+1:31(13)1:52+0:48(17)5:44+1:08(7)3:54+0:31(9)1:05+0:07(4)8:39+3:45(34)
51:19+9:10(10)55:31+9:04(9)56:07+9:14(9)
7:34+2:48(13)4:12+0:35(5)0:36+0:10(26)
 
10Doleželová, Iva56:244:22+0:52(20)7:16+1:29(18)16:45+2:37(11)23:30+3:54(10)24:48+3:33(8)30:29+3:25(8)34:23+3:46(7)35:21+3:44(7)41:32+4:30(5)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:22+0:52(20)2:54+0:51(18)9:29+1:14(10)6:45+1:19(9)1:18+0:14(2)5:41+1:05(5)3:54+0:31(9)0:580:00(1)6:11+1:17(15)
52:07+9:58(11)55:52+9:25(10)56:24+9:31(10)
10:35+5:49(28)3:45+0:08(3)0:32+0:06(8)
 
11Zuzánková, Růžena56:534:15+0:45(12)7:23+1:36(21)17:41+3:33(18)25:01+5:25(16)26:34+5:19(14)32:41+5:37(13)37:22+6:45(15)38:40+7:03(15)44:10+7:08(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:15+0:45(12)3:08+1:05(22)10:18+2:03(17)7:20+1:54(19)1:33+0:29(9)6:07+1:31(16)4:41+1:18(23)1:18+0:20(17)5:30+0:36(3)
51:14+9:05(9)56:19+9:52(11)56:53+10:00(11)
7:04+2:18(8)5:05+1:28(19)0:34+0:08(18)
 
12Linková, Iva57:114:20+0:50(16)7:16+1:29(18)17:22+3:14(16)23:40+4:04(11)25:11+3:56(9)31:38+4:34(9)36:36+5:59(12)38:00+6:23(12)44:41+7:39(15)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov4:20+0:50(16)2:56+0:53(19)10:06+1:51(15)6:18+0:52(6)1:31+0:27(8)6:27+1:51(20)4:58+1:35(28)1:24+0:26(23)6:41+1:47(23)
52:10+10:01(12)56:34+10:07(12)57:11+10:18(12)
7:29+2:43(12)4:24+0:47(7)0:37+0:11(34)
 
13Čiháková, Lenka57:374:21+0:51(18)6:30+0:43(5)16:04+1:56(10)24:11+4:35(14)26:00+4:45(13)33:02+5:58(16)37:30+6:53(17)38:53+7:16(17)45:03+8:01(17)
KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.4:21+0:51(18)2:09+0:06(5)9:34+1:19(12)8:07+2:41(26)1:49+0:45(15)7:02+2:26(30)4:28+1:05(18)1:23+0:25(21)6:10+1:16(14)
52:18+10:09(13)57:05+10:38(13)57:37+10:44(13)
7:15+2:29(11)4:47+1:10(12)0:32+0:06(8)
 
14Komersová, Jana59:034:10+0:40(9)7:08+1:21(14)17:27+3:19(17)25:00+5:24(15)27:12+5:57(16)32:54+5:50(15)36:56+6:19(13)38:22+6:45(13)44:14+7:12(13)
KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.4:10+0:40(9)2:58+0:55(20)10:19+2:04(18)7:33+2:07(21)2:12+1:08(29)5:42+1:06(6)4:02+0:39(14)1:26+0:28(26)5:52+0:58(9)
53:35+11:26(14)58:29+12:02(14)59:03+12:10(14)
9:21+4:35(21)4:54+1:17(16)0:34+0:08(18)
 
15Benešová, Iva60:044:29+0:59(21)7:52+2:05(23)17:17+3:09(15)25:27+5:51(17)27:35+6:20(17)33:38+6:34(18)38:13+7:36(18)39:33+7:56(18)45:23+8:21(18)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:29+0:59(21)3:23+1:20(25)9:25+1:10(9)8:10+2:44(28)2:08+1:04(24)6:03+1:27(14)4:35+1:12(22)1:20+0:22(20)5:50+0:56(8)
55:00+12:51(18)59:27+13:00(15)60:04+13:11(15)
9:37+4:51(24)4:27+0:50(8)0:37+0:11(34)
 
16Semíková, Iva60:134:47+1:17(26)7:15+1:28(17)18:10+4:02(19)25:43+6:07(19)27:50+6:35(19)33:56+6:52(19)38:19+7:42(19)40:35+8:58(20)47:25+10:23(21)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha4:47+1:17(26)2:28+0:25(9)10:55+2:40(21)7:33+2:07(21)2:07+1:03(23)6:06+1:30(15)4:23+1:00(17)2:16+1:18(40)6:50+1:56(27)
53:46+11:37(15)59:42+13:15(16)60:13+13:20(16)
6:21+1:35(6)5:56+2:19(30)0:31+0:05(4)
 
17Posseltová, Romana60:284:55+1:25(28)7:03+1:16(12)18:24+4:16(20)26:26+6:50(22)28:35+7:20(22)34:34+7:30(21)39:27+8:50(21)40:50+9:13(21)47:20+10:18(20)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:55+1:25(28)2:08+0:05(3)11:21+3:06(23)8:02+2:36(25)2:09+1:05(28)5:59+1:23(12)4:53+1:30(26)1:23+0:25(21)6:30+1:36(19)
54:30+12:21(16)59:52+13:25(17)60:28+13:35(17)
7:10+2:24(10)5:22+1:45(20)0:36+0:10(26)
 
18Procházková, Alexandra60:554:04+0:34(7)6:45+0:58(9)15:59+1:51(7)22:31+2:55(7)25:45+4:30(12)32:06+5:02(10)36:07+5:30(9)37:15+5:38(10)42:51+5:49(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:04+0:34(7)2:41+0:38(13)9:14+0:59(8)6:32+1:06(8)3:14+2:10(43)6:21+1:45(19)4:01+0:38(13)1:08+0:10(6)5:36+0:42(5)
55:52+13:43(19)60:24+13:57(19)60:55+14:02(18)
13:01+8:15(37)4:32+0:55(9)0:31+0:05(4)
 
18Barcíková, Renáta60:554:20+0:50(16)7:32+1:45(22)18:42+4:34(22)25:56+6:20(20)27:48+6:33(18)33:37+6:33(17)37:29+6:52(16)38:42+7:05(16)44:41+7:39(15)
AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava4:20+0:50(16)3:12+1:09(23)11:10+2:55(22)7:14+1:48(17)1:52+0:48(17)5:49+1:13(8)3:52+0:29(7)1:13+0:15(14)5:59+1:05(12)
54:54+12:45(17)60:23+13:56(18)60:55+14:02(18)
10:13+5:27(27)5:29+1:52(22)0:32+0:06(8)
 
20Picková, Helena65:015:06+1:36(30)10:50+5:03(38)22:11+8:03(27)30:03+10:27(27)31:57+10:42(25)37:49+10:45(23)41:42+11:05(23)42:54+11:17(22)48:58+11:56(22)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:06+1:36(30)5:44+3:41(43)11:21+3:06(23)7:52+2:26(23)1:54+0:50(19)5:52+1:16(10)3:53+0:30(8)1:12+0:14(13)6:04+1:10(13)
59:06+16:57(20)64:29+18:02(20)65:01+18:08(20)
10:08+5:22(26)5:23+1:46(21)0:32+0:06(8)
 
21Nykodýmová, Monika66:404:02+0:32(5)7:04+1:17(13)21:38+7:30(26)29:02+9:26(26)31:58+10:43(26)39:21+12:17(26)43:16+12:39(24)44:29+12:52(24)50:23+13:21(23)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:02+0:32(5)3:02+0:59(21)14:34+6:19(38)7:24+1:58(20)2:56+1:52(41)7:23+2:47(31)3:55+0:32(11)1:13+0:15(14)5:54+1:00(10)
59:06+16:57(20)66:04+19:37(21)66:40+19:47(21)
8:43+3:57(17)6:58+3:21(41)0:36+0:10(26)
 
22Forstová, Lenka68:054:43+1:13(25)7:16+1:29(18)17:06+2:58(13)24:04+4:28(13)30:38+9:23(24)39:36+12:32(27)44:05+13:28(26)45:24+13:47(26)51:49+14:47(25)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:43+1:13(25)2:33+0:30(12)9:50+1:35(13)6:58+1:32(14)6:34+5:30(44)8:58+4:22(39)4:29+1:06(20)1:19+0:21(19)6:25+1:31(18)
61:41+19:32(22)67:32+21:05(22)68:05+21:12(22)
9:52+5:06(25)5:51+2:14(28)0:33+0:07(13)
 
23Staňková, Marcela70:444:18+0:48(15)6:31+0:44(7)15:25+1:17(5)21:55+2:19(6)23:49+2:34(6)29:11+2:07(4)32:52+2:15(5)34:22+2:45(5)41:56+4:54(6)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:18+0:48(15)2:13+0:10(6)8:54+0:39(5)6:30+1:04(7)1:54+0:50(19)5:22+0:46(3)3:41+0:18(5)1:30+0:32(29)7:34+2:40(31)
65:12+23:03(23)70:08+23:41(23)70:44+23:51(23)
23:16+18:30(46)4:56+1:19(18)0:36+0:10(26)
 
24Koucká, Ivana71:194:13+0:43(11)6:30+0:43(5)19:28+5:20(24)27:36+8:00(24)29:11+7:56(23)36:06+9:02(22)41:03+10:26(22)43:03+11:26(23)51:42+14:40(24)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:13+0:43(11)2:17+0:14(7)12:58+4:43(29)8:08+2:42(27)1:35+0:31(12)6:55+2:19(28)4:57+1:34(27)2:00+1:02(37)8:39+3:45(34)
65:46+23:37(25)70:41+24:14(24)71:19+24:26(24)
14:04+9:18(40)4:55+1:18(17)0:38+0:12(39)
 
25Pustaiová, Romana71:555:32+2:02(35)9:12+3:25(31)22:58+8:50(30)30:17+10:41(28)32:25+11:10(28)39:08+12:04(25)43:25+12:48(25)44:39+13:02(25)54:57+17:55(29)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:32+2:02(35)3:40+1:37(26)13:46+5:31(33)7:19+1:53(18)2:08+1:04(24)6:43+2:07(25)4:17+0:54(16)1:14+0:16(16)10:18+5:24(39)
65:38+23:29(24)71:20+24:53(25)71:55+25:02(25)
10:41+5:55(30)5:42+2:05(26)0:35+0:09(22)
 
26Pilná, Libuše72:455:44+2:14(38)9:46+3:59(36)23:52+9:44(34)30:51+11:15(30)34:01+12:46(31)40:36+13:32(28)45:38+15:01(28)47:04+15:27(29)53:49+16:47(27)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:44+2:14(38)4:02+1:59(32)14:06+5:51(35)6:59+1:33(15)3:10+2:06(42)6:35+1:59(21)5:02+1:39(29)1:26+0:28(26)6:45+1:51(25)
66:40+24:31(28)72:09+25:42(26)72:45+25:52(26)
12:51+8:05(36)5:29+1:52(22)0:36+0:10(26)
 
27Demlová, Jitka72:464:31+1:01(23)12:53+7:06(45)24:16+10:08(35)33:51+14:15(34)35:25+14:10(33)41:43+14:39(30)45:52+15:15(29)47:02+15:25(28)53:53+16:51(28)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:31+1:01(23)8:22+6:19(46)11:23+3:08(25)9:35+4:09(37)1:34+0:30(11)6:18+1:42(17)4:09+0:46(15)1:10+0:12(11)6:51+1:57(28)
66:18+24:09(27)72:11+25:44(27)72:46+25:53(27)
12:25+7:39(34)5:53+2:16(29)0:35+0:09(22)
 
28Zlámalová, Zdena72:474:29+0:59(21)9:10+3:23(30)19:26+5:18(23)26:19+6:43(21)27:52+6:37(20)34:31+7:27(20)38:59+8:22(20)40:23+8:46(19)46:06+9:04(19)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:29+0:59(21)4:41+2:38(38)10:16+2:01(16)6:53+1:27(12)1:33+0:29(9)6:39+2:03(23)4:28+1:05(18)1:24+0:26(23)5:43+0:49(6)
66:13+24:04(26)72:11+25:44(27)72:47+25:54(28)
20:07+15:21(45)5:58+2:21(31)0:36+0:10(26)
 
29Šafková, Petra73:324:40+1:10(24)8:35+2:48(26)22:35+8:27(28)31:34+11:58(32)33:30+12:15(30)43:49+16:45(32)49:04+18:27(32)50:46+19:09(32)57:51+20:49(31)
KAM SK Kamenice4:40+1:10(24)3:55+1:52(29)14:00+5:45(34)8:59+3:33(33)1:56+0:52(21)10:19+5:43(43)5:15+1:52(33)1:42+0:44(34)7:05+2:11(29)
67:16+25:07(29)72:56+26:29(29)73:32+26:39(29)
9:25+4:39(22)5:40+2:03(25)0:36+0:10(26)
 
30Fürstová, Katka75:205:55+2:25(41)8:39+2:52(27)23:11+9:03(31)30:18+10:42(29)31:59+10:44(27)38:18+11:14(24)44:32+13:55(27)45:57+14:20(27)52:33+15:31(26)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:55+2:25(41)2:44+0:41(14)14:32+6:17(37)7:07+1:41(16)1:41+0:37(14)6:19+1:43(18)6:14+2:51(40)1:25+0:27(25)6:36+1:42(20)
68:34+26:25(30)74:43+28:16(30)75:20+28:27(30)
16:01+11:15(42)6:09+2:32(33)0:37+0:11(34)
 
31Jandová, Lenka75:487:04+3:34(45)14:52+9:05(47)26:55+12:47(39)35:36+16:00(35)37:40+16:25(34)44:29+17:25(33)49:15+18:38(33)50:55+19:18(33)59:20+22:18(32)
KAD Originální Vivalín team Kadaň7:04+3:34(45)7:48+5:45(45)12:03+3:48(27)8:41+3:15(31)2:04+1:00(22)6:49+2:13(26)4:46+1:23(24)1:40+0:42(33)8:25+3:31(33)
68:40+26:31(31)75:10+28:43(31)75:48+28:55(31)
9:20+4:34(20)6:30+2:53(39)0:38+0:12(39)
 
32Smolková, Alena76:024:49+1:19(27)8:10+2:23(24)18:36+4:28(21)26:37+7:01(23)28:27+7:12(21)48:23+21:19(39)53:14+22:37(37)54:32+22:55(36)61:10+24:08(33)
PGP SK Praga4:49+1:19(27)3:21+1:18(24)10:26+2:11(20)8:01+2:35(24)1:50+0:46(16)19:56+15:20(46)4:51+1:28(25)1:18+0:20(17)6:38+1:44(21)
69:02+26:53(32)75:25+28:58(32)76:02+29:09(32)
7:52+3:06(14)6:23+2:46(37)0:37+0:11(34)
 
33Brousilová, Petra79:085:23+1:53(34)9:18+3:31(32)22:38+8:30(29)30:54+11:18(31)33:22+12:07(29)41:02+13:58(29)47:54+17:17(31)50:11+18:34(31)62:37+25:35(35)
PGP SK Praga5:23+1:53(34)3:55+1:52(29)13:20+5:05(30)8:16+2:50(30)2:28+1:24(33)7:40+3:04(33)6:52+3:29(43)2:17+1:19(41)12:26+7:32(43)
72:09+30:00(34)78:31+32:04(33)79:08+32:15(33)
9:32+4:46(23)6:22+2:45(36)0:37+0:11(34)
 
34Hančová, Alice79:415:52+2:22(40)14:21+8:34(46)27:11+13:03(40)38:23+18:47(42)40:38+19:23(40)46:38+19:34(36)51:48+21:11(35)54:07+22:30(35)64:36+27:34(36)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:52+2:22(40)8:29+6:26(47)12:50+4:35(28)11:12+5:46(40)2:15+1:11(30)6:00+1:24(13)5:10+1:47(31)2:19+1:21(42)10:29+5:35(41)
72:50+30:41(35)79:08+32:41(34)79:41+32:48(34)
8:14+3:28(15)6:18+2:41(35)0:33+0:07(13)
 
35Hlaváčová, Šárka80:135:05+1:35(29)9:29+3:42(33)26:18+12:10(38)36:36+17:00(37)39:13+17:58(38)47:18+20:14(37)53:02+22:25(36)55:07+23:30(37)62:36+25:34(34)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:05+1:35(29)4:24+2:21(36)16:49+8:34(41)10:18+4:52(39)2:37+1:33(35)8:05+3:29(35)5:44+2:21(35)2:05+1:07(38)7:29+2:35(30)
73:12+31:03(36)79:35+33:08(35)80:13+33:20(35)
10:36+5:50(29)6:23+2:46(37)0:38+0:12(39)
 
36Argalášová, Gabriela82:144:17+0:47(13)9:42+3:55(34)23:22+9:14(33)32:09+12:33(33)34:17+13:02(32)42:16+15:12(31)47:28+16:51(30)48:56+17:19(30)55:40+18:38(30)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec4:17+0:47(13)5:25+3:22(42)13:40+5:25(32)8:47+3:21(32)2:08+1:04(24)7:59+3:23(34)5:12+1:49(32)1:28+0:30(28)6:44+1:50(24)
71:35+29:26(33)81:36+35:09(36)82:14+35:21(36)
15:55+11:09(41)10:01+6:24(46)0:38+0:12(39)
 
37Čermáková, Gabriela84:075:45+2:15(39)11:08+5:21(39)24:46+10:38(36)37:51+18:15(40)40:39+19:24(41)48:57+21:53(40)55:00+24:23(39)57:11+25:34(39)66:24+29:22(38)
KAM SK Kamenice5:45+2:15(39)5:23+3:20(41)13:38+5:23(31)13:05+7:39(45)2:48+1:44(37)8:18+3:42(37)6:03+2:40(37)2:11+1:13(39)9:13+4:19(37)
77:49+35:40(39)83:33+37:06(37)84:07+37:14(37)
11:25+6:39(32)5:44+2:07(27)0:34+0:08(18)
 
38Kulhavá, Jarmila84:224:21+0:51(18)8:33+2:46(25)20:24+6:16(25)28:39+9:03(25)39:02+17:47(37)51:46+24:42(43)56:53+26:16(40)59:58+28:21(42)69:04+32:02(41)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:21+0:51(18)4:12+2:09(34)11:51+3:36(26)8:15+2:49(29)10:23+9:19(45)12:44+8:08(44)5:07+1:44(30)3:05+2:07(45)9:06+4:12(36)
77:45+35:36(38)83:48+37:21(38)84:22+37:29(38)
8:41+3:55(16)6:03+2:26(32)0:34+0:08(18)
 
39Hlubučková, Šárka84:575:06+1:36(30)9:05+3:18(29)28:59+14:51(43)40:43+21:07(44)43:08+21:53(43)51:34+24:30(42)57:35+26:58(42)59:07+27:30(40)65:52+28:50(37)
KAM SK Kamenice5:06+1:36(30)3:59+1:56(31)19:54+11:39(46)11:44+6:18(43)2:25+1:21(32)8:26+3:50(38)6:01+2:38(36)1:32+0:34(31)6:45+1:51(25)
78:37+36:28(40)84:14+37:47(39)84:57+38:04(39)
12:45+7:59(35)5:37+2:00(24)0:43+0:17(44)
 
40Šrámková, Iva85:025:09+1:39(33)8:51+3:04(28)23:17+9:09(32)37:21+17:45(39)38:25+17:10(35)45:49+18:45(35)51:15+20:38(34)52:46+21:09(34)67:57+30:55(39)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha5:09+1:39(33)3:42+1:39(28)14:26+6:11(36)14:04+8:38(46)1:040:00(1)7:24+2:48(32)5:26+2:03(34)1:31+0:33(30)15:11+10:17(45)
76:53+34:44(37)84:30+38:03(40)85:02+38:09(40)
8:56+4:10(19)7:37+4:00(43)0:32+0:06(8)
 
41Přibíková, Monika87:357:14+3:44(46)11:31+5:44(41)28:40+14:32(42)37:53+18:17(41)40:01+18:46(39)48:16+21:12(38)54:33+23:56(38)56:12+24:35(38)68:22+31:20(40)
PGP SK Praga7:14+3:44(46)4:17+2:14(35)17:09+8:54(42)9:13+3:47(35)2:08+1:04(24)8:15+3:39(36)6:17+2:54(41)1:39+0:41(32)12:10+7:16(42)
80:14+38:05(41)86:51+40:24(41)87:35+40:42(41)
11:52+7:06(33)6:37+3:00(40)0:44+0:18(45)
 
42Pelikánová, Lucie90:006:56+3:26(43)11:23+5:36(40)30:10+16:02(44)39:15+19:39(43)41:43+20:28(42)51:14+24:10(41)57:24+26:47(41)60:22+28:45(43)70:42+33:40(42)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:56+3:26(43)4:27+2:24(37)18:47+10:32(45)9:05+3:39(34)2:28+1:24(33)9:31+4:55(41)6:10+2:47(38)2:58+2:00(44)10:20+5:26(40)
81:56+39:47(42)89:11+42:44(42)90:00+43:07(42)
11:14+6:28(31)7:15+3:38(42)0:49+0:23(46)
 
43Čtrnáctová, Magdalena101:237:14+3:44(46)12:04+6:17(43)27:21+13:13(41)36:36+17:00(37)49:39+28:24(46)59:35+32:31(46)66:01+35:24(45)67:56+36:19(45)76:11+39:09(43)
PGP SK Praga7:14+3:44(46)4:50+2:47(39)15:17+7:02(40)9:15+3:49(36)13:03+11:59(46)9:56+5:20(42)6:26+3:03(42)1:55+0:57(35)8:15+3:21(32)
95:57+53:48(45)100:47+54:20(43)101:23+54:30(43)
19:46+15:00(44)4:50+1:13(14)0:36+0:10(26)
 
44Douchová, Jaroslava102:586:56+3:26(43)11:56+6:09(42)30:15+16:07(46)42:09+22:33(46)44:47+23:32(45)57:47+30:43(45)68:29+37:52(46)70:54+39:17(46)80:29+43:27(45)
SNA TJ START Náchod6:56+3:26(43)5:00+2:57(40)18:19+10:04(44)11:54+6:28(44)2:38+1:34(36)13:00+8:24(45)10:42+7:19(45)2:25+1:27(43)9:35+4:41(38)
94:30+52:21(43)102:17+55:50(44)102:58+56:05(44)
14:01+9:15(39)7:47+4:10(44)0:41+0:15(43)
 
45Kyselová, Jana103:425:42+2:12(37)9:53+4:06(37)25:03+10:55(37)36:20+16:44(36)38:37+17:22(36)45:27+18:23(34)57:51+27:14(43)59:48+28:11(41)83:11+46:09(46)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:42+2:12(37)4:11+2:08(33)15:10+6:55(39)11:17+5:51(41)2:17+1:13(31)6:50+2:14(27)12:24+9:01(46)1:57+0:59(36)23:23+18:29(46)
96:54+54:45(46)103:09+56:42(45)103:42+56:49(45)
13:43+8:57(38)6:15+2:38(34)0:33+0:07(13)
 
46Reisingerová, Martina104:265:37+2:07(36)12:11+6:24(44)30:12+16:04(45)41:47+22:11(45)44:36+23:21(44)53:42+26:38(44)60:44+30:07(44)64:08+32:31(44)76:37+39:35(44)
DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:37+2:07(36)6:34+4:31(44)18:01+9:46(43)11:35+6:09(42)2:49+1:45(38)9:06+4:30(40)7:02+3:39(44)3:24+2:26(46)12:29+7:35(44)
94:58+52:49(44)103:51+57:24(46)104:26+57:33(46)
18:21+13:35(43)8:53+5:16(45)0:35+0:09(22)
 
 
Benešová, Jaroslavadisk6:02+2:32(42)9:43+3:56(35)--------------------15:2617:2229:52
DKL KOB Kladno6:02+2:32(42)3:41+1:38(27)5:431:5612:30
-----43:3945:05
13:471:26+1:00(47)
 
 
 
 
D45B (38)4,4 km 155 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(149)2(40)3(143)4(138)5(69)6(60)7(126)8(88)9(92)
10(100)C
 
1Hrstková, Dana45:573:570:00(1)10:080:00(1)15:59+3:51(17)19:53+3:34(11)25:47+2:17(6)32:39+1:11(4)34:13+0:37(3)36:200:00(1)42:43+0:02(2)
SJI OK Jihlava3:570:00(1)6:110:00(1)5:51+4:26(38)3:540:00(1)5:54+0:22(2)6:520:00(1)1:340:00(1)2:070:00(1)6:23+0:04(2)
45:280:00(1)45:570:00(1)
2:450:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
2Abelová, Ivana46:204:15+0:18(3)10:43+0:35(2)12:080:00(1)16:190:00(1)23:300:00(1)31:280:00(1)33:360:00(1)36:22+0:02(2)42:410:00(1)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:15+0:18(3)6:28+0:17(3)1:250:00(1)4:11+0:17(4)7:11+1:39(18)7:58+1:06(4)2:08+0:34(13)2:46+0:39(8)6:190:00(1)
45:47+0:19(2)46:20+0:23(2)
3:06+0:21(5)0:33+0:04(5)
 
3Valentová, Helena47:364:32+0:35(8)12:03+1:55(7)13:33+1:25(4)17:40+1:21(3)23:59+0:29(4)31:46+0:18(2)33:46+0:10(2)36:28+0:08(3)44:05+1:24(3)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha4:32+0:35(8)7:31+1:20(10)1:30+0:05(3)4:07+0:13(3)6:19+0:47(5)7:47+0:55(3)2:00+0:26(5)2:42+0:35(6)7:37+1:18(6)
47:01+1:33(3)47:36+1:39(3)
2:56+0:11(2)0:35+0:06(9)
 
4Wurzelová, Dana50:104:56+0:59(13)12:00+1:52(6)13:37+1:29(5)17:42+1:23(5)23:52+0:22(3)34:48+3:20(7)36:40+3:04(6)39:21+3:01(6)46:15+3:34(5)
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.4:56+0:59(13)7:04+0:53(6)1:37+0:12(5)4:05+0:11(2)6:10+0:38(3)10:56+4:04(26)1:52+0:18(2)2:41+0:34(5)6:54+0:35(4)
49:31+4:03(4)50:10+4:13(4)
3:16+0:31(10)0:39+0:10(21)
 
5Bochenková, Jana50:194:23+0:26(5)10:58+0:50(3)12:27+0:19(2)16:46+0:27(2)23:32+0:02(2)32:31+1:03(3)34:35+0:59(4)37:49+1:29(4)45:45+3:04(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:23+0:26(5)6:35+0:24(4)1:29+0:04(2)4:19+0:25(6)6:46+1:14(10)8:59+2:07(10)2:04+0:30(8)3:14+1:07(17)7:56+1:37(8)
49:45+4:17(5)50:19+4:22(5)
4:00+1:15(28)0:34+0:05(7)
 
6Kuchařová, Ada52:275:53+1:56(28)13:12+3:04(15)14:57+2:49(11)19:39+3:20(7)26:21+2:51(9)34:55+3:27(8)36:53+3:17(7)39:39+3:19(7)47:56+5:15(6)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:53+1:56(28)7:19+1:08(8)1:45+0:20(7)4:42+0:48(11)6:42+1:10(9)8:34+1:42(9)1:58+0:24(3)2:46+0:39(8)8:17+1:58(13)
51:42+6:14(6)52:27+6:30(6)
3:46+1:01(21)0:45+0:16(36)
 
7Cincibusová, Ivana52:455:17+1:20(23)11:30+1:22(5)13:29+1:21(3)17:41+1:22(4)24:18+0:48(5)35:34+4:06(9)37:32+3:56(8)40:30+4:10(8)48:56+6:15(8)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha5:17+1:20(23)6:13+0:02(2)1:59+0:34(13)4:12+0:18(5)6:37+1:05(7)11:16+4:24(29)1:58+0:24(3)2:58+0:51(12)8:26+2:07(14)
52:10+6:42(7)52:45+6:48(7)
3:14+0:29(9)0:35+0:06(9)
 
8Kosová, Michaela53:073:59+0:02(2)12:18+2:10(8)14:11+2:03(7)21:06+4:47(17)26:38+3:08(10)33:53+2:25(5)35:58+2:22(5)38:18+1:58(5)48:58+6:17(9)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:59+0:02(2)8:19+2:08(20)1:53+0:28(11)6:55+3:01(32)5:320:00(1)7:15+0:23(2)2:05+0:31(9)2:20+0:13(2)10:40+4:21(27)
52:35+7:07(8)53:07+7:10(8)
3:37+0:52(17)0:32+0:03(2)
 
9Vejvodová, Mirka53:174:29+0:32(6)11:22+1:14(4)14:30+2:22(8)19:43+3:24(8)26:48+3:18(11)35:51+4:23(10)38:17+4:41(9)40:57+4:37(9)48:55+6:14(7)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:29+0:32(6)6:53+0:42(5)3:08+1:43(32)5:13+1:19(20)7:05+1:33(15)9:03+2:11(12)2:26+0:52(21)2:40+0:33(3)7:58+1:39(9)
52:35+7:07(8)53:17+7:20(9)
3:40+0:55(19)0:42+0:13(28)
 
10Fantová, Libuše54:234:22+0:25(4)12:46+2:38(10)15:12+3:04(12)19:34+3:15(6)25:57+2:27(7)37:51+6:23(17)40:55+7:19(18)44:10+7:50(18)50:38+7:57(10)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:22+0:25(4)8:24+2:13(21)2:26+1:01(26)4:22+0:28(8)6:23+0:51(6)11:54+5:02(31)3:04+1:30(30)3:15+1:08(18)6:28+0:09(3)