3. závod Gigasport Český pohár 2010 - OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORne 6.6.2010 16:45
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Text1        Jméno                        Klub                                 Čas    Ztráta 



D12C  (17)                2.2 km  35 m   8 K      

    1 SJI9852      Čechová Tereza               SJI OK Jihlava                     24:04      0:00 
    2 PGP9950      Hrabánková Zuzana            PGP Sportovní klub Praga           24:33      0:29 
    3 VRL9951      Waňková Martina              VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            25:02      0:58 
    4 SJI9854      Vacková Anna                 SJI OK Jihlava                     25:18      1:14 
    5 SJC9951      Zlámalová Nikola             SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             30:41      6:37 
    6 1810000      Vasilenok Marija             181 MINSK                          32:58      8:54 
    7 CHA0050      Pavlíková Markéta            CHA OK Chrastava                   33:57      9:53 
    8 SJI9851      Petráčková Kristýna          SJI OK Jihlava                     37:41     13:37 
    9 MFP9950      Sieglová Eliška              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              38:58     14:54 
   10 KRL9951      Hanáková Lenka               KRL Kometa Kralovice               41:28     17:24 
   11 MFP0050      Pelikánová Máša              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              44:16     20:12 
   12 STB9999      Kubecová Kateřina            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            45:47     21:43 
   13 LPU0153      Schvachová Lucie             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        52:38     28:34 
   14 TJP9851      Baziková Justýna             TJP Sokol Troja                    56:31     32:27 
   15 LBE9950      Procházková Jana             LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 64:12     40:08 
   16 CHA9950      Bartáková Eva                CHA OK Chrastava                   71:46     47:42 

      KNC9950      Čiháková Barbora             KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če       disk           



D14B  (40)                2.8 km  55 m   11 K     

    1 VRL9652      Hančová Petra                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            25:34      0:00 
    2 ZAM9651      Chládková Simona             ZAM Sokol Žamberk                  29:24      3:50 
    3 SKV9752      Kubínová Veronika            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary         29:27      3:53 
    4 LTP9750      Kovářová Lenka               LTP TJ Loko Teplice                29:57      4:23 
    5 PHK9656      Machačová Michaela           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           30:35      5:01 
    6 PGP9650      Kožinová Zuzana              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           30:59      5:25 
    7 LTU9651      Koderičová Tereza            LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                31:02      5:28 
    8 KAM9650      Hausenblasová Karolína       KAM SK Kamenice                    31:21      5:47 
    9 LPU9652      Schvachová Denisa            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        31:24      5:50 
   10 STH9651      Tauchmanová Karolína         STH SK Studenec                    31:30      5:56 
   11 TUR9753      Roškotová Lucie              TUR TJ Turnov                      33:53      8:19 
   12 LLI9652      Lettlová Michala             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                34:59      9:25 
   13 TUV9653      Smutná Kateřina              TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  36:20     10:46 
   14 LPM9650      Šiková Barbora               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            36:49     11:15 
   15 SLA9750      Ježková Kateřina             SLA SKOB Slaný                     37:10     11:36 
   16 LPM9651      Šiková Karolína              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            37:11     11:37 
   17 TUR9851      Hudská Ludmila               TUR TJ Turnov                      37:48     12:14 
   18 TUR9751      Linková Alena                TUR TJ Turnov                      37:59     12:25 
   19 SRK9653      Petrasová Zuzana             SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       38:30     12:56 
   20 PGP9751      Slavíková Silvie             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           38:31     12:57 
   21 PGP9654      Hrabánková Klára             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           38:39     13:05 
   22 KRL9651      Hanáková Magda               KRL Kometa Kralovice               38:59     13:25 
   23 SHK9755      Červená Adéla                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       39:00     13:26 
   24 VLI9750      Poloprutská Klára            VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          39:03     13:29 
   25 PHK9653      Šádková Martina              PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           41:09     15:35 
   26 5640000      Maciejewska Angelika         564 UKS TRAPER ZLOCIENIEC          41:42     16:08 
   27 PHK9752      Samková Kateřina             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           41:48     16:14 
   28 DKP9751      Nováková Tereza              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              42:43     17:09 
   29 SJH9751      Parkanová Veronika           SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       43:14     17:40 
   30 SJH9752      Peňázová Veronika            SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       45:04     19:30 
   31 ASU9797      Horvátová Hana               ASU Magnus Orienteering            45:12     19:38 
   32 SLA9650      Kučerová Barbora             SLA SKOB Slaný                     47:34     22:00 
   33 KAM9651      Hejnalová Eva                KAM SK Kamenice                    47:59     22:25 
   34 PHK9753      Kavalírová Jůlie             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           49:05     23:31 
   35 PHK9751      Novotná Klára                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           49:09     23:35 
   36 SLA9852      Zábranská Kristýna           SLA SKOB Slaný                     49:43     24:09 
   37 SRK9654      Kosková Kateřina             SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       50:10     24:36 
   38 KAM9750      Čermáková Alžběta            KAM SK Kamenice                    50:52     25:18 
   39 SLA9752      Tomášková Barbora            SLA SKOB Slaný                     53:37     28:03 

      VRL9751      Tryznová Lucie               VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí             disk           



D16A  (24)                2.6 km  115 m   12 K    

    1 PHK9451      Novotná Markéta              PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           27:46      0:00 
    2 LTU9551      Svobodová Lenka              LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                28:45      0:59 
    3 KAM9550      Bořánková Karolína           KAM SK Kamenice                    29:01      1:15 
    4 TUV9455      Smutná Anežka                TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  29:47      2:01 
    5 LPU9451      Procházková Klára            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        30:21      2:35 
    6 SJH9451      Benešová Jana                SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       31:04      3:18 
    7 SKV9452      Kubínová Romana              SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary         31:53      4:07 
    8 LPU9657      Kulhavá Eliška               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        32:55      5:09 
    9 ZBM9451      Chromá Kateřina              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             33:16      5:30 
   10 LLI9651      Štičková Anna                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                34:20      6:34 
   11 SJH9452      Tichá Tereza                 SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       35:40      7:54 
   12 TZL9451      Koláriková Lucie             TZL SKOB Zlín                      35:42      7:56 
   13 CTB9451      Voborníková Alena            CTB SK Chotěboř                    36:10      8:24 
   14 KAM9551      Hlubučková Kristýna          KAM SK Kamenice                    36:24      8:38 
   15 3439400      Flechsig Theresa             343 USV TU DRESDEN                 37:03      9:17 
   16 5610002      Haniszewska Angelika         561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                37:12      9:26 
   17 5610001      Baluta Edyta                 561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                37:47     10:01 
   18 PGP9554      Pavlů Kateřina               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           37:52     10:06 
   19 PZR9559      Doleželová Kateřina          PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           38:11     10:25 
   20 KAM9452      Kamererová Valérie           KAM SK Kamenice                    38:23     10:37 
   21 TUV9551      Zakouřilová Štěpánka         TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  39:30     11:44 
   22 5569500      Brajer Dominika              556 ARKADY RASZKOW                 40:21     12:35 
   23 5600001      Stankiewicz Agata            560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ              43:46     16:00 
   24 VRB9499      Haltofová Eva                VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.       44:04     16:18 



D16B  (12)                2.0 km  100 m   12 K    

    1 KAM9451      Kozáková Zuzana              KAM SK Kamenice                    27:16      0:00 
    2 VLI9450      Poloprutská Tereza           VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          31:24      4:08 
    3 OKP9450      Nováková Kateřina            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 34:22      7:06 
    4 LPM9452      Chvalová Věra                LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            34:46      7:30 
    5 LBE9450      Křivancová Zdenka            LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 36:52      9:36 
    6 STH9552      Pacholíková Lucie            STH SK Studenec                    38:46     11:30 
    7 LEN9551      Zemanová Aneta               LEN SKI Klub Lenora                39:00     11:44 
    8 TJN9451      Lejsková Martina             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      41:35     14:19 
    9 TUR9455      Körberová Andrea             TUR TJ Turnov                      45:17     18:01 
   10 CHA9450      Smetanová Alžběta            CHA OK Chrastava                   48:49     21:33 
   11 LPM9451      Kuberková Lucie              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            51:02     23:46 
   12 SJH9551      Kubičková Bára               SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       56:47     29:31 



D18A  (38)                3.1 km  155 m   15 K    

    1 PHK9255      Novotná Tereza               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           26:44      0:00 
    2 TUR9353      Pavlovcová Petra             TUR TJ Turnov                      29:47      3:03 
    3 VLI9251      Poloprutská Markéta          VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          30:24      3:40 
    4 SHK9251      Teplá Karolína               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       30:42      3:58 
    5 LPU9351      Knapová Lenka                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        31:02      4:18 
    6 DKP9350      Svobodná Tereza              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              31:26      4:42 
    7 UOL9353      Horčičková Vendula           UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      32:17      5:33 
    8 ZBM9353      Koporová Petra               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             33:35      6:51 
    9 UOL9355      Šimková Jolanka              UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      34:05      7:21 
   10 5549200      Klimkowska Hanna             554 LKO LESZNO                     34:09      7:25 
   11 ZBM9351      Jemelíková Denisa            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             34:17      7:33 
   12 LPU9261      Petráčková Klára             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        34:26      7:42 
   13 PGP9350      Kožinová Anna                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           34:31      7:47 
   14 SHK9351      Fundová Eliška               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       35:23      8:39 
   15 SRK9352      Reslová Hana                 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       35:35      8:51 
   16 SJH9352      Šrámková Michaela            SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       36:32      9:48 
   17 VRL9252      Doležalová Radka             VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            36:37      9:53 
   18 5590003      Morawska Anna                559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             36:48     10:04 
   19 SBR9250      Sklenářová Radka             SBR TJ Slavoj Bruntál              37:04     10:20 
   20 LCE9255      Papugová Katarína            LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           37:29     10:45 
   21 ZBM9354      Hrušková Barbora             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             38:01     11:17 
   22 5600002      Ewiak Natalia                560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ              38:28     11:44 
   23 PVP9250      Neumannová Kateřina          PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      38:39     11:55 
   24 TRI9353      Nožková Sára                 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   39:14     12:30 
   25 KSU9393      Janů Hana                    KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      39:31     12:47 
   26 TZL9252      Krejčíková Marie             TZL SKOB Zlín                      40:27     13:43 
   27 5569200      Dudzinska Paulina            556 ARKADY RASZKOW                 41:27     14:43 
   28 KSU9394      Vozdová Aneta                KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      41:50     15:06 
   29 ZPV9271      Křečková Lenka               ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov        42:35     15:51 
   30 LPU9357      Kulhavá Šárka                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        43:09     16:25 
   31 KAM9350      Mrázová Pavla                KAM SK Kamenice                    43:14     16:30 
   32 ONO9250      Urbánková Kateřina           ONO SKOB Ostrov                    43:27     16:43 
   33 5539300      Szlendak Joanna              553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  45:22     18:38 
   34 5580000      Linska Angelika              558 WKS FLOTA GDYNIA               48:05     21:21 
   35 5629300      Kulczycka Dominika           562 KS KOŠCIELEC CHZANOW           48:56     22:12 
   36 5610003      Szeliga Malgorzata           561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                49:12     22:28 
   37 TRI9256      Jastrzembská Tereza          TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   49:51     23:07 

      ASU9351      Kolářová Renáta              ASU Magnus Orienteering             disk           



D18B  (19)                2.2 km  75 m   12 K     

    1 TUR9352      Švábková Anna                TUR TJ Turnov                      25:15      0:00 
    2 SJH9351      Benešová Iveta               SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       25:38      0:23 
    3 TJN9252      Posseltová Tereza            TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      26:17      1:02 
    4 KAM9250      Straková Zuzana              KAM SK Kamenice                    29:00      3:45 
    5 SMB9201      Žitná Jana                   SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl      30:27      5:12 
    6 TJN9352      Žuchová Nikola               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      30:52      5:37 
    7 DKP9352      Seifertová Kateřina          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              32:43      7:28 
    8 LDC9250      Vlčková Klára                LDC KOB Děčín                      32:49      7:34 
    9 TJN9353      Krpatová Klára               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      34:35      9:20 
   10 TAP9251      Hermannová Anna              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               34:45      9:30 
   11 VRL9254      Jebavá Lucie                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            35:46     10:31 
   12 LBE9350      Procházková Kateřina         LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 39:09     13:54 
   13 SJI9351      Teplá Barbora                SJI OK Jihlava                     45:55     20:40 
   14 LPU9356      Kisková Klára                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        49:15     24:00 
   15 PZR9251      Urbanová Johana              PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           51:45     26:30 
   16 SJI9252      Šanderová Martina            SJI OK Jihlava                     52:49     27:34 

      PGP9252      Šámalová Ludmila             PGP Sportovní klub Praga            disk           
      ROU9250      Nováková Lenka               ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         disk           
      STH9356      Ducháčková Kateřina          STH SK Studenec                     disk           



D20A  (31)                3.1 km  155 m   15 K    

    1 LPU9053      Knapová Jana                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        24:20      0:00 
    2 SRK9151      Kosová Denisa                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       27:06      2:46 
    3 UOL9153      Indráková Adélka             UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      27:45      3:25 
    4 SHK9051      Mechlová Lenka               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       28:16      3:56 
    5 VAM9051      Müllerová Věra               VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             29:07      4:47 
    6 5590002      Faron Paulina                559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             29:10      4:50 
    7 CHA9152      Valešová Jana                CHA OK Chrastava                   29:59      5:39 
    8 VRL9151      Kubátová Zuzana              VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            31:07      6:47 
    9 KAM9152      Straková Andrea              KAM SK Kamenice                    31:27      7:07 
   10 DKP9154      Svobodná Madla               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              31:32      7:12 
   11 UOL9052      Jakobová Adélka              UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      32:23      8:03 
   12 ZBM9160      Mervartová Kristýna          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             34:00      9:40 
   13 LPU9054      Valachová Martina            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        36:13     11:53 
   14 5539002      Filaber Anna                 553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  36:42     12:22 
   15 BSO9150      Procházková Monika           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov              37:16     12:56 
   16 ZBM9150      Mezníková Lucie              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             38:07     13:47 
   17 TUR9151      Uhlíková Tereza              TUR TJ Turnov                      38:10     13:50 
   18 TUR9152      Beranová Barbora             TUR TJ Turnov                      38:23     14:03 
   19 TAP9055      Jiříková Dana                TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               39:05     14:45 
   19 UOL9151      Štrajtová Štěpánka           UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      39:05     14:45 
   21 CHA9150      Gorčicová Eliška             CHA OK Chrastava                   39:12     14:52 
   22 TTR9051      Fialová Zuzana               TTR OOB Třebíč                     39:33     15:13 
   23 KAM9157      Rusá Šárka                   KAM SK Kamenice                    39:50     15:30 
   24 SHK9151      Chmelařová Michaela          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       40:12     15:52 
   25 LCE9052      Hubáčková Pavla              LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           40:34     16:14 
   26 TAP9053      Zamazalová Kateřina          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               40:47     16:27 
   27 5539103      Kolosinska Jolanta           553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  41:12     16:52 
   28 5600003      Gwozdz Ewa                   560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ              43:24     19:04 
   29 TUR9153      Beranová Jana                TUR TJ Turnov                      44:27     20:07 
   30 LCE9051      Cahlová Blanka               LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           47:19     22:59 
   31 ABM9059      Fasurová Tereza              ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                 51:28     27:08 



D20B  (6)                 2.5 km  85 m   13 K     

    1 SRK9152      Říčařová Žaneta              SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       26:52      0:00 
    2 KAM9150      Škvorová Barbora             KAM SK Kamenice                    38:23     11:31 
    3 JHB9159      Hercigová Anna               JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       46:19     19:27 
    4 VRL9154      Kičinová Erika               VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            47:09     20:17 
    5 SJI9056      Řezníčková Tereza            SJI OK Jihlava                     51:36     24:44 
    6 LEN9151      Pěstová Kateřina             LEN SKI Klub Lenora                85:00     58:08 



D21A  (58)                3.7 km  190 m   17 K    

    1 DKP8758      Bochenková Martina           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              33:08      0:00 
    2 LPU8359      Škodová Petra                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        34:02      0:54 
    3 LPU8557      Krčálová Veronika            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        34:04      0:56 
    4 TZL8551      Krejčíková Barbora           TZL SKOB Zlín                      34:07      0:59 
    5 PGP6652      Tichovská Hana               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           34:24      1:16 
    6 UOL7051      Horčičková Eva               UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      34:41      1:33 
    7 PHK6651      Novotná Petra                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           34:42      1:34 
    8 ZPV6777      Holinková Hana               ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov        34:58      1:50 
    9 KSH7753      Hulcová Pavla                KSH TJ Kašperské Hory              35:00      1:52 
   10 CHA7850      Kašková Kateřina             CHA OK Chrastava                   35:02      1:54 
   11 VLI8054      Matějů Kateřina              VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          35:30      2:22 
   12 SJC8951      Soukupová Lucie              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             35:43      2:35 
   13 VAM8651      Smutná Pavla                 VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             36:39      3:31 
   14 KON7852      Otrubová Johana              KON KOB Konice                     37:12      4:04 
   14 SJC8551      Procházková Zuzana           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             37:12      4:04 
   16 ZBM8467      Zlesáková Daniela            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             37:50      4:42 
   17 TTR8551      Ratkovská Lenka              TTR OOB Třebíč                     38:06      4:58 
   18 ASU8598      Vávrová Veronika             ASU Magnus Orienteering            38:28      5:20 
   19 LPU8552      Fukátková Pavla              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:51      5:43 
   20 JIL8651      Kynčlová Martina             JIL OK Jilemnice                   38:55      5:47 
   21 CHT8353      Juračková Kateřina           CHT SK Chrast                      39:23      6:15 
   22 LPU8653      Juračková Jana               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        39:29      6:21 
   23 ZBM8658      Palátová Petra               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             40:04      6:56 
   24 VBM7751      Fučíková Hana                VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  40:18      7:10 
   25 AOP7251      Kašparová Šárka              AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      41:02      7:54 
   26 EKP8051      Volfová Martina              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              41:11      8:03 
   27 VLI6151      Henychová Zuzana             VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          41:15      8:07 
   28 PHK8855      Azebová Nina                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           41:28      8:20 
   29 EKP7053      Zurynková Jana               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              41:48      8:40 
   30 TAP8854      Gabrovská Lucie              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               41:56      8:48 
   31 DOK6850      Hradecká Petra               DOK OK Doksy                       42:09      9:01 
   32 PGP6651      Kožinová Jana                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           42:10      9:02 
   33 DOB7956      Štěpánová Dita               DOB KOB Dobruška                   42:22      9:14 
   33 CHA8251      Kadavá Jana                  CHA OK Chrastava                   42:22      9:14 
   35 PHK8359      Lamichová Kateřina           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           42:32      9:24 
   36 VLI8150      Šaffková Kateřina            VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          42:45      9:37 
   37 ZBM8459      Tvarůžková Petra             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             42:55      9:47 
   38 DCE7450      Svobodová Jitka              DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             43:16     10:08 
   39 ZBM7951      Gebauerová Jana              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             43:22     10:14 
   40 DKP8350      Havlíčková Vendula           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              43:32     10:24 
   41 SMB8753      Svobodová Jana               SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl      43:39     10:31 
   42 PGP8852      Smolková Kateřina            PGP Sportovní klub Praga           43:41     10:33 
   43 STB8297      Bernášková Petra             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            43:45     10:37 
   44 SNA8255      Hůlková Marie                SNA TJ Start Náchod                45:32     12:24 
   45 TUR8852      Sehnalová Tereza             TUR TJ Turnov                      45:34     12:26 
   46 LTU8451      Ulahelová Jana               LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                45:43     12:35 
   47 PGP7562      Pokorná Magdalena            PGP Sportovní klub Praga           46:11     13:03 
   48 SSU8151      Klíchová Jana                SSU SK Severka Šumperk             46:12     13:04 
   49 EKP6550      Kunová Dagmar                EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              47:17     14:09 
   50 SHK8851      Teplá Tereza                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       47:29     14:21 
   51 VSP5450      Horová Magda                 VSP USK Praha                      47:52     14:44 
   52 ZBP7950      Macková Eva                  ZBP SK Zbraslav                    48:22     15:14 
   53 TUR8151      Rančáková Barbora            TUR TJ Turnov                      48:53     15:45 
   54 ZBM8456      Šišková Vladimíra            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             52:54     19:46 
   55 PHK8054      Melounková Lucie             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           53:03     19:55 
   56 CHA8950      Brozová Zuzana               CHA OK Chrastava                   56:43     23:35 

      PGP7355      Janovská Petra               PGP Sportovní klub Praga            disk           
      TUR7959      Sedláčková Martina           TUR TJ Turnov                       disk           



D21B  (47)                3.3 km  165 m   16 K    

    1 SMB8151      Kvapilová Lenka              SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl      37:41      0:00 
    2 VSP8150      Kopecká Anežka               VSP USK Praha                      39:20      1:39 
    3 DKP8756      Dlouhá Marie                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              39:54      2:13 
    4 NPA7852      Tauchmanová Ivana            NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               40:29      2:48 
    5 VSP7752      Gajdová Kristina             VSP USK Praha                      40:56      3:15 
    6 LPM7751      Hofmanová Michaela           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            42:02      4:21 
    7 SHK8256      Doležalová Lenka             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       42:15      4:34 
    8 PHK7456      Samková Renáta               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           42:17      4:36 
    9 SLP7451      Chumová Jana                 SLP SK Slavia Praha                42:45      5:04 
   10 VSP7652      Arnoštová Kateřina           VSP USK Praha                      43:20      5:39 
   11 LPU8151      Klimplová Zuzana             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        43:56      6:15 
   12 ZBM8485      Uhnavá Markéta               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             44:01      6:20 
   13 VRL8353      Knoblochová Kamila           VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            44:13      6:32 
   14 VPM7995      Vodrážková Kateřina          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            44:18      6:37 
   15 LIT8352      Pavlíková Jitka              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       44:44      7:03 
   16 LPU8751      Sůvová Barbora               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        45:22      7:41 
   17 STB8199      Geševa Radka                 STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            45:28      7:47 
   18 ZBM8954      Hendrychová Zuzana           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             45:38      7:57 
   19 VBM7752      Gothardová Eva               VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  45:46      8:05 
   20 CTB8351      Šťastná Lenka                CTB SK Chotěboř                    48:09     10:28 
   21 SCP7950      Hojná Silvie                 SCP OK Sparta Praha                48:34     10:53 
   22 KSU8494      Havlíčková Markéta           KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      49:17     11:36 
   23 FSP7350      Borovičková Lenka            FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      50:32     12:51 
   24 SJC7962      Ticháčková Magdalena         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             50:56     13:15 
   25 SJC7751      Fejková Marcela              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             51:49     14:08 
   26 FSP7851      Kuželová Michaela            FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      52:02     14:21 
   27 LIT8951      Neradová Eva                 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       53:12     15:31 
   28 SLP7960      Koppová Ingrid               SLP SK Slavia Praha                53:36     15:55 
   29 EKP7051      Klapalová Pavla              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              55:02     17:21 
   30 PVP7751      Šimková Markéta              PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      55:26     17:45 
   31 VAM8951      Bednářová Michala            VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             56:12     18:31 
   32 ZBP7654      Sedláčková Jana              ZBP SK Zbraslav                    57:08     19:27 
   33 MFP7551      Rožková Petra                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              57:50     20:09 
   34 SLP8151      Chaloupková Marie            SLP SK Slavia Praha                59:27     21:46 
   35 VBM8772      Adamová Eva                  VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  60:48     23:07 
   36 FSP8051      Skripniková Kateřina         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      61:16     23:35 
   37 LPM7856      Krátká Michaela              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            65:23     27:42 
   38 PBM7375      Švejcarová Daniela           PBM TJ Spartak První Brněnská      66:59     29:18 
   39 5538905      Dusza Anna                   553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  71:48     34:07 
   40 STB8196      Kučerková Romana             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            75:44     38:03 
   41 SJC8352      Švihovská Eva                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             79:46     42:05 
   42 CHT8653      Vintrová Alžběta             CHT SK Chrast                     106:43     69:02 

      FSP7555      Fibírová Zuzana              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra       disk           
      CHA7750      Pachnerová Dominika          CHA OK Chrastava                    disk           
      LIT7451      Pavlíková Klára              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        disk           
      LLI5550      Korejčíková Dáďa             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 disk           
      STE7552      Tomanková Martina            STE SKI-OB Šternberk                disk           



D21C  (14)                2.7 km  115 m   15 K    

    1 EKP7850      Ondráčková Veronika          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              35:36      0:00 
    2 LPU8953      Nádvorníková Tereza          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        39:47      4:11 
    3 LPU8952      Lennerová Hana               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        42:24      6:48 
    4 CST7454      Pelcová Pavla                CST TJ ČZ Strakonice               45:47     10:11 
    5 STH7751      Šedivá Petra                 STH SK Studenec                    48:20     12:44 
    6 TEH8751      Sládková Zuzana              TEH Sokol Tehov                    57:15     21:39 
    7 LPU8951      Weisbauerová Dagmar          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        60:24     24:48 
    8 N010000      Zýková Martina               IMP001 N01                         62:27     26:51 
    9 LLI7551      Peterková Viktorie           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                73:43     38:07 
   10 LCE7952      Padělková Lenka              LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           80:27     44:51 

      KAM8850      Kudrnáčová Lucie             KAM SK Kamenice                     disk           
      LCE8060      Savalieva Natalia            LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice            disk           
      LTP7758      Lošťáková Ivana              LTP TJ Loko Teplice                 disk           
      TAP8462      Hejtmánková Kateřina         TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                disk           



D21E  (35)                4.0 km  195 m   18 K    

    1 TUR8354      Rufferová Iva                TUR TJ Turnov                      36:10      0:00 
    2 UOL8951      Poklopová Lenka              UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      36:56      0:46 
    3 VLI7750      Heczková Bohdana             VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          38:09      1:59 
    4 PGP8556      Spurná Martina               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           38:22      2:12 
    5 VSP7850      Baldrianová Barbora          VSP USK Praha                      38:23      2:13 
    6 LPU7957      Lučanová Marta               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:40      2:30 
    7 SHK8152      Fejlková Martina             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       38:54      2:44 
    8 TUR8650      Krafková Lucie               TUR TJ Turnov                      38:58      2:48 
    9 ZBM8966      Kabáthová Eva                ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             39:32      3:22 
   10 DKP8450      Kovářová Kristýna            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              39:49      3:39 
   11 ZBM8951      Mádlová Věra                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             40:17      4:07 
   12 SHK8753      Doležalová Veronika          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       40:31      4:21 
   13 LCE8951      Jirčáková Martina            LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           41:08      4:58 
   14 5590000      Gajda Monika                 559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             41:24      5:14 
   15 DKP8154      Janatová Lucie               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              41:46      5:36 
   16 CTB8151      Gregorová Kamila             CTB SK Chotěboř                    42:14      6:04 
   16 SCP8152      Košárková Iva                SCP OK Sparta Praha                42:14      6:04 
   18 ASU8351      Labašová Katarína            ASU Magnus Orienteering            42:19      6:09 
   19 DKP8853      Karochová Simona             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              42:42      6:32 
   20 SJC8484      Mezníková Lenka              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             42:47      6:37 
   21 5590001      Wiśniewska Hanna             559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             43:03      6:53 
   22 SSU8951      Kuncová Eliška               SSU SK Severka Šumperk             44:03      7:53 
   23 DKP8950      Bochenková Ivana             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              44:32      8:22 
   24 DKP8254      Jiřištová Zuzana             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              45:25      9:15 
   25 SRK7751      Hrobařová Lenka              SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       45:28      9:18 
   26 PGP8753      Hrstková Vladěna             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           46:17     10:07 
   27 KAM8851      Doležalová Monika            KAM SK Kamenice                    46:47     10:37 
   28 CHA8850      Gorčicová Barbora            CHA OK Chrastava                   47:46     11:36 
   29 SCP8257      Langpaulová Anna             SCP OK Sparta Praha                49:45     13:35 
   30 ASU8964      Vozdová Klára                ASU Magnus Orienteering            52:20     16:10 
   31 CTB7959      Králová Michaela             CTB SK Chotěboř                    56:42     20:32 
   32 PGP8251      Tichovská Hana               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           61:43     25:33 
   33 5538904      Tynelska Justyna             553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  67:06     30:56 

      3428700      Kraemer Jitka                342 POST SV DRESDEN                 disk           
      SCP8952      Weissová Lucie               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 disk           



D35B  (38)                2.7 km  115 m   15 K    

    1 KAM6951      Valášková Šárka              KAM SK Kamenice                    30:08      0:00 
    2 VAM6251      Smutná Jana                  VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             30:32      0:24 
    3 VLI7451      Podrábská Marie              VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          32:57      2:49 
    4 CHC7151      Švadlenová Ivana             CHC KOB Choceň                     33:57      3:49 
    5 KAM6450      Klinkerová Jitka             KAM SK Kamenice                    36:29      6:21 
    6 SJC7253      Zlámalová Zdena              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             37:42      7:34 
    7 KAM7350      Škvorová Zuzana              KAM SK Kamenice                    37:45      7:37 
    8 LLI7151      Paroulková Iva               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                38:17      8:09 
    9 KAS7051      Eichlerová Jana              KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            38:22      8:14 
   10 SHK6561      Teplá Hana                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       38:49      8:41 
   10 VSP7455      Škorpilová Jana              VSP USK Praha                      38:49      8:41 
   12 VSP7453      Zakouřilová Helena           VSP USK Praha                      39:17      9:09 
   13 VSP7551      Kučerová Marie               VSP USK Praha                      40:15     10:07 
   14 KRE7051      Dulovcová Marie              KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                40:24     10:16 
   15 VSP7051      Novotná Markéta              VSP USK Praha                      40:42     10:34 
   16 PGP6450      Smolková Alena               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           41:05     10:57 
   17 TUR6850      Linková Iva                  TUR TJ Turnov                      41:24     11:16 
   18 SLA7350      Ježková Martina              SLA SKOB Slaný                     42:54     12:46 
   19 LBE7451      Vildmonová Pavla             LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 42:59     12:51 
   20 PGP6550      Valentová Helena             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           43:14     13:06 
   21 CTB7351      Šťastná Alena                CTB SK Chotěboř                    44:50     14:42 
   22 LPU6553      Čermáková Renata             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        45:42     15:34 
   23 LPU7051      Procházková Alexandra        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        47:49     17:41 
   24 LBE6450      Procházková Pavlína          LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 48:16     18:08 
   25 VPM7451      Richtrová Lucie              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            51:53     21:45 
   26 STH7351      Kalenská Kateřina            STH SK Studenec                    52:30     22:22 
   27 PGP6951      Brousilová Petra             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           53:10     23:02 
   28 SLA7451      Asterová Jana                SLA SKOB Slaný                     55:43     25:35 
   29 LPU6859      Kaplanová Iva                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        58:09     28:01 
   30 PGP7256      Přibíková Monika             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           59:39     29:31 
   31 LPU7154      Schvachová Stanislava        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        69:52     39:44 
   32 SNA7155      Douchová Jaroslava           SNA TJ Start Náchod                78:33     48:25 
   33 SLA7450      Zemková Helena               SLA SKOB Slaný                     78:36     48:28 
   34 MFP7050      Sieglová Dáša                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              80:38     50:30 
   35 PEN7450      Dastychová Alexandra         PEN OK RECO Sport                 109:29     79:21 

      5547300      Baksalary Lidia              554 LKO LESZNO                      disk           
      LBE7450      Kučerová Lada                LBE TJ Loko Beroun                  disk           
      OKP6852      Semíková Iva                 OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  disk           



D40B  (37)                2.6 km  85 m   15 K     

    1 3436900      Eckardt Cornelia             343 USV TU DRESDEN                 32:48      0:00 
    2 VAM6451      Klapalová Jana               VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             33:33      0:45 
    3 ONO6750      Oncirková Monika             ONO SKOB Ostrov                    34:53      2:05 
    4 STB6798      Abelová Ivana                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            35:04      2:16 
    5 OKP6650      Němečková Jarmila            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 35:30      2:42 
    6 LPU6052      Knapová Iva                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        35:37      2:49 
    7 TBM5855      Kuchařová Ada                TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  36:43      3:55 
    8 PVP6650      Neumannová Renata            PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      36:59      4:11 
    9 SJI6951      Čechová Zuzana               SJI OK Jihlava                     37:00      4:12 
   10 CTB6851      Voborníková Eva              CTB SK Chotěboř                    37:33      4:45 
   11 SJH7051      Benešová Iva                 SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       37:42      4:54 
   12 TJN7050      Posseltová Romana            TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      40:21      7:33 
   13 NPA6951      Háková Eva                   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               40:26      7:38 
   14 MFP6850      Forstová Lenka               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              42:18      9:30 
   15 DKP6750      Klašková Kateřina            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              42:48     10:00 
   16 PGP6650      Slavíková Kateřina           PGP Sportovní klub Praga           44:19     11:31 
   17 DKL7050      Benešová Jaroslava           DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno          44:50     12:02 
   18 TJN6952      Picková Helena               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      45:11     12:23 
   19 SCP6950      Tloušťová Eva                SCP OK Sparta Praha                45:56     13:08 
   20 VAM6452      Veverková Yveta              VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             46:16     13:28 
   21 TJN6051      Zuzánková Růžena             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      50:03     17:15 
   22 CHA6551      Pavlíková Pavla              CHA OK Chrastava                   50:06     17:18 
   23 KAM6851      Hlubučková Šárka             KAM SK Kamenice                    50:14     17:26 
   24 CHA6550      Gorčicová Ivana              CHA OK Chrastava                   50:40     17:52 
   25 KNC6750      Čiháková Lenka               KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če      51:16     18:28 
   26 EKP6850      Koucká Ivana                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              51:37     18:49 
   27 SLA6950      Hrdličková Ludmila           SLA SKOB Slaný                     51:55     19:07 
   28 LPU6955      Demlová Jitka                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        53:01     20:13 
   29 CHA7051      Bartáková Eva                CHA OK Chrastava                   54:05     21:17 
   30 MFP6950      Pelikánová Lucie             MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              54:55     22:07 
   31 TBM6870      Nykodýmová Monika            TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  56:34     23:46 
   32 KRE6851      Zimmermannová Milena         KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                59:21     26:33 
   33 OKP6651      Nováková Irena               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 62:50     30:02 
   34 KAM6752      Čermáková Gabriela           KAM SK Kamenice                    66:07     33:19 
   35 SLA6852      Kašparová Irena              SLA SKOB Slaný                     76:38     43:50 

      1810001      Tsitsyankova Volga           181 MINSK                           disk           
      SRK6751      Kulhavá Jarmila              SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad        disk           



D45B  (40)                2.5 km  85 m   13 K     

    1 PZR5654      Rosecká Alena                PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           30:23      0:00 
    2 LCE5551      Stackeová Anna               LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           30:38      0:15 
    3 KNC6550      Komersová Jana               KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če      31:38      1:15 
    4 SHK6351      Mádlová Iva                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       32:00      1:37 
    5 LPU6051      Juračková Jana               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:00      2:37 
    6 SJI6051      Hrstková Dana                SJI OK Jihlava                     33:21      2:58 
    7 EKP6252      Pecková Ivana                EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              34:13      3:50 
    8 VSP6151      Michálková Jiřina            VSP USK Praha                      34:26      4:03 
    9 EKP5650      Fantová Libuše               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              36:00      5:37 
   10 DCE5550      Mrázová Pavla                DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             36:12      5:49 
   11 TTR6152      Klusáčková Jitka             TTR OOB Třebíč                     36:27      6:04 
   12 3426300      Kraemer Karin                342 POST SV DRESDEN                36:28      6:05 
   13 SCP6150      Kavková Dana                 SCP OK Sparta Praha                37:31      7:08 
   14 HCE6450      Kettnerová Lenka             HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice             37:33      7:10 
   15 PGP6153      Tichovská Jitka              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           38:34      8:11 
   16 TZL6262      Krejčíková Monika            TZL SKOB Zlín                      39:12      8:49 
   17 EKP6150      Bochenková Jana              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              40:14      9:51 
   18 KPY6051      Kohlová Alena                KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou       41:12     10:49 
   19 3436200      Leideck Heike                343 USV TU DRESDEN                 41:14     10:51 
   20 DCE5450      Procházková Miluše           DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             41:28     11:05 
   21 MKP6350      Ježková Regina               MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha        41:48     11:25 
   22 PHK6151      Hejnalová Hana               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           42:21     11:58 
   23 5570001      Dragowska Marzena            557 OKS OTWOCK                     42:43     12:20 
   24 LDC6451      Vlčková Jindra               LDC KOB Děčín                      42:59     12:36 
   25 KRE6351      Troupová Vladěna             KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                45:27     15:04 
   26 KRE6352      Kovaříčková Darja            KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                46:54     16:31 
   27 ODV6350      Hartlová Blanka              ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda           47:26     17:03 
   28 PGP6150      Šámalová Hana                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           47:29     17:06 
   29 PGP6251      Landovská Ivana              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           47:48     17:25 
   30 LPU6151      Hermanová Dana               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        48:12     17:49 
   31 SJC6151      Benešová Iva                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             49:08     18:45 
   32 TEH5751      Sládková Eva                 TEH Sokol Tehov                    49:38     19:15 
   33 LTP6151      Kovářová Alena               LTP TJ Loko Teplice                52:15     21:52 
   33 VLI6551      Veselská Kateřina            VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          52:15     21:52 
   35 LTU6351      Petrželová Alena             LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                56:19     25:56 
   36 SCP5450      Zavadilová Naďa              SCP OK Sparta Praha                56:50     26:27 
   37 SJI6355      Jahodová Marie               SJI OK Jihlava                     63:00     32:37 
   38 PEN6350      Kábrtová Iva                 PEN OK RECO Sport                  64:52     34:29 
   39 LPM6352      Kolovská Ilona               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            74:57     44:34 

      TJP6451      Baziková Lucie               TJP Sokol Troja                     disk           



D50B  (24)                2.3 km  85 m   14 K     

    1 PGP5850      Zelená Markéta               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           38:35      0:00 
    2 PHK5651      Běhounová Jiřina             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           39:06      0:31 
    3 DKP5650      Mrázková Ivana               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              41:21      2:46 
    4 LPU5851      Víchová Ladislava            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        42:40      4:05 
    5 TUR5650      Konopáčová Jana              TUR TJ Turnov                      42:44      4:09 
    6 EKP5750      Šedivá Miroslava             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              44:07      5:32 
    7 TBM5253      Cigošová Anna                TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  44:48      6:13 
    8 PHK5951      Panchártková Jitka           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           45:46      7:11 
    9 VRL5451      Nýdrlová Eva                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            47:00      8:25 
   10 CHT5751      Žemličková Jindra            CHT SK Chrast                      47:46      9:11 
   11 TCB5751      Pokorná Eva                  TCB SK Technik České Budějovi      47:48      9:13 
   12 DCE5650      Štrossová Jiřinka            DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             49:16     10:41 
   13 KCK5756      Marie Flašarová              KCK KOB Český Krumlov              50:28     11:53 
   14 CHA5750      Kadavá Eva                   CHA OK Chrastava                   53:37     15:02 
   15 DKP5752      Dudová Hana                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              53:44     15:09 
   16 SHK5851      Gazdačková Jana              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       54:06     15:31 
   17 DKP5851      Svobodná Eva                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              61:58     23:23 
   18 SHK5852      Bláhová Luba                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       64:19     25:44 
   19 DOK5950      Nováková Pavla               DOK OK Doksy                       67:51     29:16 
   20 SMB5951      Svobodová Hana               SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl      75:44     37:09 
   21 OSN5951      Hrušková Zdeňka              OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě      78:25     39:50 
   22 DOK6050      Kapounová Jitka              DOK OK Doksy                       82:48     44:13 
   23 DOK5750      Vilimovská Miroslava         DOK OK Doksy                      109:56     71:21 

      5590010      Porzycz Agata                559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM              disk           



D55B  (19)                2.2 km  75 m   12 K     

    1 PGP5550      Doležalová Vlasta            PGP Sportovní klub Praga           29:26      0:00 
    2 CHA5150      Šaffková Zuzana              CHA OK Chrastava                   30:48      1:22 
    3 MLA5451      Opavová Stanislava           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně           32:14      2:48 
    4 CHA5351      Ševčíková Alena              CHA OK Chrastava                   34:01      4:35 
    5 CHA5550      Bradnová Věra                CHA OK Chrastava                   34:42      5:16 
    6 LIT5051      Neradová Alena               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       34:58      5:32 
    7 LBE5150      Tvrdková Eva                 LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 37:46      8:20 
    8 SKV5351      Nováková Svatava             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary         39:07      9:41 
    9 SCP5550      Jahnová Helena               SCP OK Sparta Praha                40:03     10:37 
   10 NPA5552      Nováková Jana                NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               44:59     15:33 
   11 DKL5350      Brumková Vladimíra           DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno          47:48     18:22 
   12 VLI5152      Pachnerová Jaroslava         VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          47:51     18:25 
   13 TAP5452      Hejtmánková Alena            TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               49:16     19:50 
   14 JEN5452      Havlová Jaroslava            JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            52:10     22:44 
   15 TJN5452      Lukavcová Lenka              TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      52:21     22:55 
   16 TJN5450      Böhmová Eva                  TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      60:09     30:43 
   17 SCP4650      Lohrová Jarmila              SCP OK Sparta Praha                62:48     33:22 
   18 DLT5151      Nedvídková Jitka             DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice         77:17     47:51 
   19 LIT5351      Ondrůjová Anna               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      113:18     83:52 



D60B  (12)                1.8 km  65 m   11 K     

    1 TRI4650      Gavendová Anna               TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   28:27      0:00 
    2 VSP5050      Dohnalová Dana               VSP USK Praha                      30:09      1:42 
    3 PGP4750      Kubátová Milada              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           35:05      6:38 
    4 PZR5051      Křížová Zdenka               PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           39:19     10:52 
    5 LPU4752      Kubíková Květa               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        41:30     13:03 
    6 CHA4350      Horčíková Marie              CHA OK Chrastava                   42:38     14:11 
    7 VRL4851      Knoblochová Věra             VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            43:14     14:47 
    8 1010001      Koprivova Jitka              101 URINGA ORIENTEERS SYDNEY       47:33     19:06 
    9 VLI4950      Horáčková Stanislava         VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          47:43     19:16 
   10 LTU4751      Kutáčková Stanislava         LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                50:21     21:54 
   11 LLI4851      Kubíková Hela                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                51:31     23:04 
   12 CHA4650      Kašková Eva                  CHA OK Chrastava                   53:30     25:03 



D65B  (8)                 1.8 km  65 m   11 K     

    1 KAS4350      Štrojsová Jaroslava          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            36:12      0:00 
    2 LLI4451      Krausová Marie               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                39:03      2:51 
    3 PGP4450      Suchá Bohuslava              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           41:13      5:01 
    4 PGP4451      Dvořáková Ladislava          PGP Sportovní klub Praga           42:13      6:01 
    5 KAS4551      Nejezchlebová Věra           KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            48:57     12:45 
    6 SLP4451      Zmeková Míla                 SLP SK Slavia Praha                54:19     18:07 
    7 SJP3651      Bláhová Blanka               SJP Slavoj Praha                   58:12     22:00 
    8 3414351      Haufe Heiderose              341 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU             72:47     36:35 



H12C  (24)                2.2 km  35 m   8 K      

    1 KAM9900      Škvor Ota                    KAM SK Kamenice                    18:44      0:00 
    2 PHK9901      Kavalír Jáchym               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           24:59      6:15 
    3 LLI9802      Melichar Vojta               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                26:30      7:46 
    4 UOL9919      Horčička Vít                 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      26:44      8:00 
    5 STB9801      Ludvík Matyáš                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            27:08      8:24 
    6 KSU9909      Šrámek Ondřej                KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      27:18      8:34 
    7 CHC0101      Švadlena Michal              CHC KOB Choceň                     27:56      9:12 
    8 PHK0001      Samek Tomáš                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           28:07      9:23 
    9 ZAK9800      Kašpar Ludvík                ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy              31:23     12:39 
   10 LPU9904      Schvach Hynek                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        32:06     13:22 
   11 TAP9802      Mikeš Jan                    TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               33:41     14:57 
   12 VPM0204      Richtr Lukáš                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            38:15     19:31 
   13 PGP0100      Brousil Tomáš                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           40:37     21:53 
   14 EZL9905      Urbanec Hugo                 EZL PEV Zlín                       41:24     22:40 
   15 MFP0101      Forst Antonín                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              46:06     27:22 
   16 TJN9901      Novotný Marek                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      54:12     35:28 
   17 PLU9917      Němeček Kryštof              PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov               56:07     37:23 
   18 DKP0100      Klaška Martin                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              57:50     39:06 
   19 SLA9800      Kašpar František             SLA SKOB Slaný                     61:15     42:31 
   20 VRL0004      Tryzna Matěj                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            61:55     43:11 
   21 MFP9800      Pelikán Lukáš                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              66:57     48:13 
   22 MFP0103      Siegl Matyáš                 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              86:19     67:35 

      DKL9800      Beneš Jan                    DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno           disk           
      SLA9900      Zemko Zdeněk                 SLA SKOB Slaný                      disk           



H14B  (44)                3.1 km  75 m   12 K     

    1 SHK9701      Netuka Vojtěch               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       23:18      0:00 
    2 SJI9601      Čech Jan                     SJI OK Jihlava                     23:52      0:34 
    3 DKP9600      Illner Vojtěch               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              24:52      1:34 
    4 ZAM9603      Lesák Jakub                  ZAM Sokol Žamberk                  26:06      2:48 
    5 LTP9600      Kučera Jindřich              LTP TJ Loko Teplice                26:20      3:02 
    6 LPU9609      Kaplan Martin                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        26:28      3:10 
    7 TJN9601      Picek Štěpán                 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      26:42      3:24 
    8 PHK9601      Mašata Matěj                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           30:02      6:44 
    9 LPU9601      Tužil Ondřej                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        30:12      6:54 
   10 SJC9703      Zikmund Zdeněk               SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             30:43      7:25 
   11 LLI9603      Fürst Matouš                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec                31:40      8:22 
   12 SJC9601      Štál Jan                     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             32:15      8:57 
   13 SJC9603      Zlámal David                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             32:21      9:03 
   14 BBM9600      Ptáček Pavel                 BBM KPKS BETA Brno                 32:25      9:07 
   15 SJI9703      Zacha Jiří                   SJI OK Jihlava                     33:18     10:00 
   16 VAM9701      Vyskočil Štěpán              VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             33:45     10:27 
   17 SLA9701      Ježek Ondřej                 SLA SKOB Slaný                     33:59     10:41 
   18 ODV9700      Brázdil Petr                 ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda           34:14     10:56 
   19 MAS9600      Frank Jiří                   MAS KČT Aš                         35:38     12:20 
   20 LLI9702      Kraus Jakub                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                35:56     12:38 
   20 TUR9701      Wolf Filip                   TUR TJ Turnov                      35:56     12:38 
   22 SJI9702      Frýba Dominik                SJI OK Jihlava                     36:02     12:44 
   23 PZR9701      Nechuta David                PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           36:46     13:28 
   24 VAM9601      Rykala Filip                 VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             36:52     13:34 
   25 JEN9703      Hájek Jan                    JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            38:14     14:56 
   26 TUR9702      Hanuš Tomáš                  TUR TJ Turnov                      39:01     15:43 
   27 ROU9601      Buk Michal                   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        39:35     16:17 
   28 PHK9602      Horáček Petr                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           42:48     19:30 
   29 CHC9602      Janeba Vladimír              CHC KOB Choceň                     44:20     21:02 
   30 ODV9703      Vlasák Vojtěch               ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda           47:18     24:00 
   31 KAM9700      Valášek Jiří                 KAM SK Kamenice                    47:50     24:32 
   32 PLU9717      Otruba Vojtěch               PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov               49:02     25:44 
   33 LPU9705      Kanta Martin                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        51:00     27:42 
   34 PGP9601      Landovský Jakub              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           51:12     27:54 
   35 TUV9601      Sokolář Ondřej               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  53:45     30:27 
   36 SHK9604      Trejbal Václav               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       55:46     32:28 
   37 LBE9701      Kalista Michael              LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 59:18     36:00 
   38 DOK9601      Boskovský Vojtěch            DOK OK Doksy                       61:56     38:38 
   39 LTU9601      Taclík Milan                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                62:05     38:47 
   40 OKP9600      Červinka František           OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 66:13     42:55 

      EKP9700      Koucký Martin                EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               disk           
      KAM9604      Čech Rudolf                  KAM SK Kamenice                     disk           
      OSN9700      Bořil Jan                    OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě       disk           
      SJI9602      Vacek Vojtěch                SJI OK Jihlava                      disk           



H16A  (30)                3.3 km  160 m   14 K    

    1 LCE9501      Hubáček Jonáš                LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           25:17      0:00 
    2 ABM9410      Mokrý Ondřej                 ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                 25:36      0:19 
    3 BOR9503      Pavlovec Jan                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             26:05      0:48 
    4 TUV9501      Horák Patrik                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  26:07      0:50 
    5 TZL9405      Láznička Jan                 TZL SKOB Zlín                      27:14      1:57 
    6 KAM9403      Kettner Lukáš                KAM SK Kamenice                    27:26      2:09 
    7 HCE9600      Kettner Vojtěch              HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice             27:47      2:30 
    8 5539506      Wolowczyk Krzysztof          553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  28:04      2:47 
    9 SBR9501      Sklenář Martin               SBR TJ Slavoj Bruntál              28:58      3:41 
   10 ASU9444      Minář Marek                  ASU Magnus Orienteering            29:45      4:28 
   10 KAM9401      Semík Ondřej                 KAM SK Kamenice                    29:45      4:28 
   12 KAM9400      Valášek Jan                  KAM SK Kamenice                    30:13      4:56 
   13 LTU9401      Grundmann Jan                LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                30:34      5:17 
   14 ZBM9515      Hruška Jakub                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             30:42      5:25 
   15 TZL9403      Korčák Jakub                 TZL SKOB Zlín                      31:45      6:28 
   16 ASU9447      Horvát Petr                  ASU Magnus Orienteering            32:16      6:59 
   17 DKP9500      Šňupárek Václav              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              32:50      7:33 
   18 PHK9401      Kamenický Ondřej             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           34:39      9:22 
   19 CHC9501      Křivda Martin                CHC KOB Choceň                     34:40      9:23 
   20 VRL9501      Waněk Adam                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            34:42      9:25 
   21 JPV9505      Chmelař Martin               JPV SK Junior Prostějov            35:49     10:32 
   22 STH9401      Kučera Štěpán                STH SK Studenec                    36:15     10:58 
   23 KRL9403      Šlajs Daniel                 KRL Kometa Kralovice               36:49     11:32 
   24 BBM9500      Záděra Pavel                 BBM KPKS BETA Brno                 39:07     13:50 
   25 KAM9501      Čermák Matyáš                KAM SK Kamenice                    40:22     15:05 
   26 SKM9404      Zvoníček Josef               SKM KOB Směr Kroměříž              41:04     15:47 
   27 PZR9505      Málek Jan                    PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           44:00     18:43 
   28 5520002      Markowski Michał             552 POZOS PRZEWORSK                54:12     28:55 
   29 TRI9502      Ostruszka David              TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   55:44     30:27 
   30 5520001      Marszałek Patryk             552 POZOS PRZEWORSK                65:51     40:34 



H16B  (20)                2.6 km  125 m   13 K    

    1 TUR9402      Rychlý Michal                TUR TJ Turnov                      28:40      0:00 
    2 VAM9401      Dvořáček Radek               VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             29:09      0:29 
    3 PGP9403      Schejbal Martin              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           29:50      1:10 
    4 SRK9502      Mašek Ondřej                 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       31:21      2:41 
    5 SJC9401      Šmejc Jakub                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             31:31      2:51 
    6 CTB9402      Šťastný Jan                  CTB SK Chotěboř                    31:59      3:19 
    7 LBE9500      Veselý Jakub                 LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 33:04      4:24 
    8 DKP9401      Řada Jakub                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              33:47      5:07 
    9 SRK9509      Ptáček Martin                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       34:22      5:42 
   10 STH9402      Kučera Tomáš                 STH SK Studenec                    34:26      5:46 
   11 SRK9503      Heřman Ondřej                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       37:58      9:18 
   12 LPU9502      Deml Tomáš                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:08      9:28 
   13 LBE9400      Uhlíř Marek                  LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 38:20      9:40 
   14 SRK9507      Kosek Jan                    SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       38:57     10:17 
   15 PVP9400      Neumann Vojtěch              PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      40:08     11:28 
   16 TJN9501      Posselt Martin               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      40:18     11:38 
   17 OSN9549      Kamenický Jeroným            OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě      45:03     16:23 
   18 BSO9401      Knepr Lukáš                  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov              52:48     24:08 

      OKP9500      Červinka Jiří                OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  disk           
      SLA9500      Kašpar Vojtěch               SLA SKOB Slaný                      disk           



H18A  (37)                3.8 km  200 m   17 K    

    1 LTU9201      Petržela Jan                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                27:52      0:00 
    2 LCE9201      Valenta Jiří                 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           30:07      2:15 
    3 ABM9202      Mokrý Stanislav              ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                 30:17      2:25 
    4 AOP9301      Hadač Filip                  AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      30:18      2:26 
    5 5590007      Olejnik Michal               559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             30:59      3:07 
    6 AOP9303      Schuster Marek               AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      31:28      3:36 
    7 TTR9301      Klusáček Jan                 TTR OOB Třebíč                     31:40      3:48 
    8 TRI9203      Gazda Viktor                 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   32:21      4:29 
    9 SRK9201      Handl Jindřich               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       32:57      5:05 
   10 LCE9301      Hubáček Michal               LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           33:04      5:12 
   11 TRI9301      Argaláš Michal               TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   33:20      5:28 
   12 STH9302      Chloupek Adam                STH SK Studenec                    33:37      5:45 
   13 LCE9302      Vavrys Johan                 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           34:29      6:37 
   14 TZL9302      Kolárik Tomáš                TZL SKOB Zlín                      35:07      7:15 
   15 LPU9307      Kubelka Tomáš                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        35:23      7:31 
   16 TZL9206      Benroth Martin               TZL SKOB Zlín                      35:30      7:38 
   17 LPM9202      Kolovský František           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            35:44      7:52 
   18 KRL9304      Pova Ondřej                  KRL Kometa Kralovice               36:12      8:20 
   19 STB9301      Ludvík Vojtěch               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            36:30      8:38 
   20 5569201      Dutkowski Mikolaj            556 ARKADY RASZKOW                 37:10      9:18 
   21 AOP9201      Sýkora Jan                   AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      37:27      9:35 
   22 LPU9301      Čermák Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        37:58     10:06 
   23 PHK9302      Maňák Matěj                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           38:41     10:49 
   24 5549201      Wels Dominik                 554 LKO LESZNO                     38:49     10:57 
   25 LPU9303      Kos Tomáš                    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        39:26     11:34 
   26 AOP9202      Navrátil Boris               AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      39:47     11:55 
   27 5610005      Wojnowicz Marek              561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                40:05     12:13 
   28 ZBM9302      Brlica Pavel                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             40:43     12:51 
   29 3439200      Flechsig Florian             343 USV TU DRESDEN                 40:45     12:53 
   30 5559200      Rychly Damian                555 HKS AZYMUT MOCHY               41:08     13:16 
   31 5520003      Kaszuba Bartosz              552 POZOS PRZEWORSK                41:50     13:58 
   32 TUR9301      Zakouřil Vít                 TUR TJ Turnov                      42:26     14:34 
   33 LPU9306      Záveský Filip                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        42:44     14:52 
   34 5600005      Chudzik Dominik              560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ              47:26     19:34 
   35 ASU9243      Ostřanský Filip              ASU Magnus Orienteering            53:12     25:20 

      5600004      Kubiak Bartek                560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ               disk           
      SHK9302      Provázek Jiří                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        disk           



H18B  (23)                2.7 km  100 m   13 K    

    1 STH9201      Kučera Michal                STH SK Studenec                    20:58      0:00 
    2 CHT9202      Krejsa Vladimír              CHT SK Chrast                      23:25      2:27 
    3 STH9205      Janata Jakub                 STH SK Studenec                    23:40      2:42 
    4 SHK9208      Kudera Daniel                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       24:20      3:22 
    5 SHK9204      Smitka Jan                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       25:07      4:09 
    6 PHK9202      Mikulecký Jan                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           25:38      4:40 
    7 STH9206      Vik Martin                   STH SK Studenec                    26:22      5:24 
    8 DKP9301      Klaška Pavel                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              27:21      6:23 
    9 SJH9201      Tichý Tomáš                  SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       27:37      6:39 
   10 STH9203      Hladík František             STH SK Studenec                    27:44      6:46 
   11 LTU9202      Svoboda Tomáš                LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                27:49      6:51 
   12 KRL9305      Vištejn Jiří                 KRL Kometa Kralovice               28:21      7:23 
   13 KAM9202      Hájek Adam                   KAM SK Kamenice                    28:29      7:31 
   14 VRL9301      Kubát Lukáš                  VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            28:45      7:47 
   15 SJI9203      Škrabánek Matěj              SJI OK Jihlava                     29:43      8:45 
   16 KAM9305      Prášek Přemysl               KAM SK Kamenice                    30:16      9:18 
   16 SJI9304      Zacha Ondřej                 SJI OK Jihlava                     30:16      9:18 
   18 ROU9303      Buk Jindřich                 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        30:52      9:54 
   19 SJI9201      Suchý Jiří                   SJI OK Jihlava                     31:30     10:32 
   20 SJI9307      Fuksa Jakub                  SJI OK Jihlava                     37:04     16:06 
   21 KAM9300      Němeček Jan                  KAM SK Kamenice                    42:04     21:06 
   22 KRE9302      Prais Marcel                 KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                54:21     33:23 

      STH9204      Charvát Jiří                 STH SK Studenec                     disk           



H20A  (45)                3.8 km  200 m   17 K    

    1 PHK9101      Kubát Pavel                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           26:42      0:00 
    2 TUR9100      Wolf Daniel                  TUR TJ Turnov                      27:46      1:04 
    3 ZBM9005      Nykodým Miloš                ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             28:14      1:32 
    4 LPU9005      Nožka Radek                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        28:29      1:47 
    5 LPU9006      Klapal Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        28:37      1:55 
    6 ZBM9101      Zimmermann Štěpán            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             29:07      2:25 
    7 TZL9101      Nečas Jiří                   TZL SKOB Zlín                      29:56      3:14 
    8 LPU9119      Bořil Petr                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        30:08      3:26 
    9 PGP9103      Landovský Tomáš              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           30:26      3:44 
   10 LPU9036      Kamenický Matěj              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        30:39      3:57 
   11 SRK9002      Ptáček Jiří                  SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       30:56      4:14 
   12 PGP9002      Procházka Pavel              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           31:01      4:19 
   13 5590005      Pawlak Bartosz               559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             31:20      4:38 
   14 5590006      Podziński Rafal              559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             31:22      4:40 
   15 LPU9113      Procházka David              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        31:41      4:59 
   16 AOP9101      Peřinka Jan                  AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      32:04      5:22 
   17 TRI9103      Kantor Ondřej                TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   32:10      5:28 
   18 ABM9106      Hrobař Štěpán                ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                 32:14      5:32 
   19 VLI9001      Henych Ondřej                VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          33:32      6:50 
   20 PHK9110      Azeb Karim                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           33:52      7:10 
   21 ZBM9102      Bravený Vít                  ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             33:54      7:12 
   22 CHT9001      Krejsa Martin                CHT SK Chrast                      34:21      7:39 
   23 ZBM9104      Kazda Adam                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             34:24      7:42 
   24 5549100      Hoffmann Mateusz             554 LKO LESZNO                     35:24      8:42 
   25 LCE9001      Slezák Jiří                  LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           36:16      9:34 
   26 5570002      Dragowski Kuba               557 OKS OTWOCK                     36:22      9:40 
   27 STH9002      Klouček Tomáš                STH SK Studenec                    36:30      9:48 
   28 5539008      Cygler Slawomir              553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  36:36      9:54 
   29 
5610007    Madej Mateusz                561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                37:06     10:24 
   30 5600006      Zielinski Kuba               560 UKS ORIENTUS LODŽ              37:22     10:40 
   31 LPU9001      Hovorka Lukáš                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        37:47     11:05 
   32 TJN9101      Picek Jan                    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      37:49     11:07 
   33 LPU9110      Procházka Tomáš              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:14     11:32 
   34 LCE9102      Vlažný Jakub                 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           38:33     11:51 
   35 5590004      Hewelt Maciej                559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             39:16     12:34 
   36 PGP9003      Kolárik Jan                  PGP Sportovní klub Praga           39:27     12:45 
   37 PHK9001      Zelenka Tomáš                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           40:05     13:23 
   38 TUR9102      Švirák Ondřej                TUR TJ Turnov                      40:28     13:46 
   39 3429100      Kraemer Andrei               342 POST SV DRESDEN                42:05     15:23 
   40 AOP9001      Melecký Martin               AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      43:13     16:31 
   41 SHK9103      Funda Jan                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       44:57     18:15 
   42 5610006      Pachnik Wojciech             561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                48:15     21:33 
   43 ASU9148      Seitler Milan                ASU Magnus Orienteering            54:28     27:46 
   44 5520004      Leśnicki Marcin              552 POZOS PRZEWORSK                66:48     40:06 

      PHK9104      Kamenický Jakub              PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové            disk           



H20B  (7)                 2.8 km  130 m   15 K    

    1 LTU9102      Lazák Tomáš                  LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                27:02      0:00 
    2 JHB9103      Kaser Dan                    JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       27:21      0:19 
    3 CET9001      Záveský Marek                CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová          30:38      3:36 
    4 LBE9100      Šimon Václav                 LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 35:41      8:39 
    5 JIL9006      Černý Vojtěch                JIL OK Jilemnice                   40:35     13:33 
    6 PGP9104      Denk Štěpán                  PGP Sportovní klub Praga           41:47     14:45 

      5630000      Niewiedziala Robert          563 UKS SIODEMKA RUMIA              disk           



H21A  (75)                4.7 km  200 m   20 K    

    1 VLI8800      Škoda Jakub                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          35:02      0:00 
    2 ZBM8928      Zimmermann Jakub             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             35:19      0:17 
    3 JIL8702      Malý Aleš                    JIL OK Jilemnice                   36:56      1:54 
    4 TUR8501      Holas Ondřej                 TUR TJ Turnov                      37:40      2:38 
    5 PGP8301      Hora Vojtěch                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           37:59      2:57 
    6 VRL7702      Polák Vlastimil              VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            38:02      3:00 
    7 ZBM8503      Stehlík Martin               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             38:10      3:08 
    8 KAM6501      Kozák Petr                   KAM SK Kamenice                    38:16      3:14 
    9 SRK8902      Dusílek Adam                 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       38:36      3:34 
   10 VPM8449      Bouchal Jiří                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            38:37      3:35 
   11 NPA7502      Novák Jiří                   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               38:38      3:36 
   12 SRK7807      Potštejnský Jan              SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       38:48      3:46 
   13 ZBM8833      Bořil Tomáš                  ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             39:01      3:59 
   14 TZL8301      Krejčík Jiří                 TZL SKOB Zlín                      39:18      4:16 
   15 EKP7414      Ondráček Radim               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              39:20      4:18 
   16 SHK7911      Weiner Jakub                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       39:22      4:20 
   17 VSP7000      Bořánek Petr                 VSP USK Praha                      39:30      4:28 
   18 KAM7600      Pašek František              KAM SK Kamenice                    39:40      4:38 
   19 FSP7901      Fibír Tomáš                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      39:46      4:44 
   20 VBM8801      Bravený Adam                 VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  39:57      4:55 
   21 BBM6508      Ptáček Pavel                 BBM KPKS BETA Brno                 39:58      4:56 
   22 LCE8902      Slezák Zdeněk                LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           40:00      4:58 
   22 NPA8001      Antoš Filip                  NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               40:00      4:58 
   22 VSP7302      Kučera Jan                   VSP USK Praha                      40:00      4:58 
   25 PHK7702      Vítek Tomáš                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           40:02      5:00 
   26 VPM7702      Vodrážka Ondřej              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            40:20      5:18 
   27 NER91        Cruse Franz                  IMP001 N01                         40:24      5:22 
   28 TAP8511      Makovský Jakub               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               40:42      5:40 
   29 VOV7900      Vlach Jiří                   VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             40:47      5:45 
   30 LCE8801      Perůtka Jan                  LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           41:04      6:02 
   31 ASU8817      Navrátil Tomáš               ASU Magnus Orienteering            41:22      6:20 
   32 EKP7702      Kalous Vladislav             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              41:26      6:24 
   33 VBM8103      Mazal Zdeněk                 VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  41:28      6:26 
   34 TUR8406      Kořínek Jindřich             TUR TJ Turnov                      41:29      6:27 
   35 PHK7601      Vítek Petr                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           41:43      6:41 
   36 SHK8212      Stulík Jakub                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       42:28      7:26 
   37 5520005      Kruk Piotr                   552 POZOS PRZEWORSK                42:39      7:37 
   38 VIC7602      Horyna Roman                 VIC OB Vizovice                    42:40      7:38 
   39 LCE7708      Zicha Jiří                   LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           42:51      7:49 
   40 SNA8206      Nývlt Martin                 SNA TJ Start Náchod                43:10      8:08 
   41 VLI6001      Henych Petr                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          43:12      8:10 
   42 SHK8901      Jirásek Michal               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       43:14      8:12 
   43 SHK8404      Gazdačko Jan                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       43:19      8:17 
   44 PGP8302      Sysel Ondřej                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           43:32      8:30 
   45 JIL7701      Kolín Jan                    JIL OK Jilemnice                   43:44      8:42 
   46 PLU7417      Otruba Marek                 PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov               43:53      8:51 
   47 DKP8201      Procházka Jan                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              44:12      9:10 
   48 VLI7503      Pachner Pavel                VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          44:14      9:12 
   49 NPA7701      Novák Zdeněk                 NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               44:15      9:13 
   50 PGP6501      Kondrát Martin               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           44:23      9:21 
   51 PGP6401      Janovský Tomáš               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           44:31      9:29 
   52 VRL7305      Wohanka Petr                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            44:32      9:30 
   53 LLI7502      Peterka Vojtěch              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                44:34      9:32 
   54 PHK8903      Muller Martin                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           44:35      9:33 
   55 MLA8801      Kunc Petr                    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně           44:59      9:57 
   56 FSP7610      Kužel Tomáš                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      45:06     10:04 
   57 VLI7707      Habán Ivo                    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          45:30     10:28 
   58 SNA8402      Pýcha Lukáš                  SNA TJ Start Náchod                45:54     10:52 
   59 PHK8701      Justa Pavel                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           46:02     11:00 
   60 LCE7701      Bencúr Juraj                 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           46:11     11:09 
   60 SCP7400      Bašus Petr                   SCP OK Sparta Praha                46:11     11:09 
   62 DOB8304      Khýn Vítězslav               DOB KOB Dobruška                   46:12     11:10 
   63 TBM8903      Štrajt Michal                TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  46:14     11:12 
   64 MFP8200      Janeček Oldřich              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              46:21     11:19 
   65 DOB7501      Kolek Petr                   DOB KOB Dobruška                   46:32     11:30 
   66 PHK7605      Kadeřávek Petr               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           46:33     11:31 
   67 DOB8002      Janda Martin                 DOB KOB Dobruška                   46:45     11:43 
   68 VSP7301      Arnošt Kamil                 VSP USK Praha                      47:35     12:33 
   69 VAM8401      Veverka Tomáš                VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             48:14     13:12 
   70 SJC8005      Švihovsky Jaromir            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             48:26     13:24 
   71 PHK7905      Tihon Michal                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           48:32     13:30 
   72 DKP8200      Procházka Tomáš              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              49:23     14:21 
   73 PGP6100      Tichovský Martin             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           53:04     18:02 
   74 VRL8001      Hanč Petr                    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            61:42     26:40 

      CHC8502      Pešek Ondřej                 CHC KOB Choceň                      disk           



H21B  (100)               4.1 km  180 m   18 K    

    1 SLP8503      Fišer Jiří                   SLP SK Slavia Praha                29:45      0:00 
    2 LPU7601      Jirásek Aleš                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        30:58      1:13 
    3 VSP7500      Zakouřil Tomáš               VSP USK Praha                      32:29      2:44 
    4 MFP7301      Blahuta Marek                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              33:01      3:16 
    5 LPU7811      Kárník Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:14      3:29 
    6 ZBM8242      Brabec Jaroslav              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             33:34      3:49 
    7 LPU8701      Fiala Petr                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:38      3:53 
    8 LPU7308      Vávra Jaroslav               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:48      4:03 
    8 SJC7010      Zlámal Petr                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             33:48      4:03 
   10 NPA6705      Zikmund Zdeněk               NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               33:58      4:13 
   11 PLU7917      Otruba Karel                 PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov               33:59      4:14 
   11 VSP6801      Gajda Jan                    VSP USK Praha                      33:59      4:14 
   13 SRK8801      Klícha Martin                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       34:12      4:27 
   14 CHC8603      Pátek Michal                 CHC KOB Choceň                     34:17      4:32 
   15 CHT8001      Matras Tomáš                 CHT SK Chrast                      34:25      4:40 
   16 LPU6401      Kaplan Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        34:30      4:45 
   17 PGP8009      Voráček Michal               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           34:44      4:59 
   18 LPM7820      Suchý Petr                   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            34:45      5:00 
   18 TJN9001      Hostaš Petr                  TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      34:45      5:00 
   20 PGP8904      Pavlů Ondřej                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           34:49      5:04 
   21 ZBM7801      Jelínek Petr                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             34:51      5:06 
   22 SHK8902      Šabatka Zdeněk               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       35:01      5:16 
   23 KAM6700      Škvor Martin                 KAM SK Kamenice                    35:06      5:21 
   24 KSU7945      Turczer Petr                 KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      35:10      5:25 
   25 MAS5501      Pilař Karel                  MAS KČT Aš                         35:44      5:59 
   25 PHK8505      Veselý Ondřej                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           35:44      5:59 
   27 TJN8901      Kobr Tomáš                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      35:46      6:01 
   28 CTB7801      Král Aleš                    CTB SK Chotěboř                    35:48      6:03 
   29 SNA7349      Slavík Pavel                 SNA TJ Start Náchod                35:55      6:10 
   30 AOP6502      Schuster Martin              AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      35:58      6:13 
   31 KSU5801      Šrámek Jaromír               KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      35:59      6:14 
   32 VRL7501      Wohanka Pavel                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            36:17      6:32 
   33 SLP7704      Šafka Jan                    SLP SK Slavia Praha                36:19      6:34 
   33 STH7801      Junek Petr                   STH SK Studenec                    36:19      6:34 
   35 CHA7800      Kadavý Petr                  CHA OK Chrastava                   36:31      6:46 
   36 LPU8505      Herman Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        36:38      6:53 
   37 FSP7502      Skripnik Ondřej              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      37:10      7:25 
   38 SNA7105      Doucha Jiří                  SNA TJ Start Náchod                37:16      7:31 
   39 VAM8201      Hladký Viktor                VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             37:18      7:33 
   40 SJC7501      Fejk Zbyněk                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             37:31      7:46 
   41 CHT8701      Krejsa Jan                   CHT SK Chrast                      37:32      7:47 
   42 PHK7701      Jiran Jan                    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           37:39      7:54 
   43 ZBM7531      Tomeš Petr                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             37:42      7:57 
   44 PHK7107      Mašata Roman                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           37:53      8:08 
   45 CST7401      Šafařík Ivo                  CST TJ ČZ Strakonice               38:08      8:23 
   46 CTB7901      Šťastný Karel                CTB SK Chotěboř                    38:13      8:28 
   47 MAS6800      Kovář Jindřich               MAS KČT Aš                         38:19      8:34 
   48 SJI8306      Kadlec Jan                   SJI OK Jihlava                     38:29      8:44 
   49 SJI8309      Jirků Roman                  SJI OK Jihlava                     38:35      8:50 
   50 LIT8401      Macek Jiří                   LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       38:38      8:53 
   51 SCP8003      Dubec Pavel                  SCP OK Sparta Praha                38:41      8:56 
   51 TAP8610      Zajíc Vítězslav              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               38:41      8:56 
   53 VPM8201      Rauch Stanislav              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            38:49      9:04 
   54 ABM6708      Přikryl Petr                 ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                 38:58      9:13 
   55 BBM7205      Fiala Jan                    BBM KPKS BETA Brno                 39:09      9:24 
   56 PZR8001      Kříž Ondřej                  PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           39:16      9:31 
   57 VLI8500      Hodboď Jakub                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          39:40      9:55 
   58 MFP7403      Rožek David                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              39:50     10:05 
   59 CST6702      Pelc Václav                  CST TJ ČZ Strakonice               40:01     10:16 
   60 NPA8402      Prášil Ondřej                NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               40:08     10:23 
   61 CTB7902      Hübner Jan                   CTB SK Chotěboř                    40:13     10:28 
   62 STH7401      Chrást Tomáš                 STH SK Studenec                    40:19     10:34 
   63 SCP8304      Stepanek Ondrej              SCP OK Sparta Praha                40:21     10:36 
   64 FSP7400      Kurfürst Pavel               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      40:35     10:50 
   65 VAM8802      Klapal Michal                VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             40:37     10:52 
   66 CTB7701      Gregor Martin                CTB SK Chotěboř                    40:40     10:55 
   67 SCP7507      Šístek Daniel                SCP OK Sparta Praha                40:51     11:06 
   68 VLI7300      Martan Jiří                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          41:10     11:25 
   69 SLA8002      Hanák Jan                    SLA SKOB Slaný                     41:13     11:28 
   70 KRE6401      Zimmermann Pavel             KRE TJ Sokol Křemže                41:30     11:45 
   70 PGP6000      Kožina Petr                  PGP Sportovní klub Praga           41:30     11:45 
   72 SCP6901      Rakovec Michal               SCP OK Sparta Praha                41:39     11:54 
   72 VPM8501      Rauch Tomáš                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            41:39     11:54 
   74 VSP7800      Kopecký Pavel                VSP USK Praha                      41:53     12:08 
   75 SHK7605      Svoboda Ondřej               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       42:06     12:21 
   76 ZBM8511      Drábek Jan                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             42:11     12:26 
   77 ZBP7800      Pražák Jiří                  ZBP SK Zbraslav                    42:17     12:32 
   78 ZBM7609      Pátek Richard                ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             42:18     12:33 
   79 LBE6400      Mezník Vladimír              LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 42:20     12:35 
   80 ZBM8721      Zháňal Jan                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             42:24     12:39 
   81 TAP8808      Hodek Michal                 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               42:26     12:41 
   82 DOB8001      Preininger Luděk             DOB KOB Dobruška                   42:41     12:56 
   83 TAP8902      Černý Martin                 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               42:49     13:04 
   84 VPM8001      Anděl Robert                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            43:12     13:27 
   85 TTR8201      Kříž Lukáš                   TTR OOB Třebíč                     43:49     14:04 
   86 AOP6501      Hadač Miroslav               AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      44:09     14:24 
   87 ZBP7601      Dvořák Miroslav              ZBP SK Zbraslav                    44:23     14:38 
   88 VAM8601      Andrš Jiří                   VAM OOB POLART Vamberk             44:44     14:59 
   89 TAP8801      Sládek Jan                   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               44:50     15:05 
   90 LIT8002      Kučerka Jan                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       46:03     16:18 
   91 DKP8717      Pospíšil Ondřej              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              47:59     18:14 
   92 DOB7500      Sedlák Radek                 DOB KOB Dobruška                   48:26     18:41 
   93 TJH6401      Tichý Martin                 TJH TJ OK Tolar                    48:45     19:00 
   94 SHK8215      Bláha Jan                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       49:22     19:37 
   95 SMR7903      Zaoral Petr                  SMR SK SNS Smržovka                49:58     20:13 
   96 SLP6601      Chum Jaroslav                SLP SK Slavia Praha                50:23     20:38 
   97 TUR7202      Kubíček Zdeněk.              TUR TJ Turnov                      63:15     33:30 
   98 VBM8702      Kočí Martin                  VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 105:58     76:13 

      PHK7801      Valík Ondřej                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové            disk           
      SCP7500      Khel Richard                 SCP OK Sparta Praha                 disk           



H21C  (48)                3.8 km  150 m   17 K    

    1 VLI7604      Vodrážka Jakub               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          29:44      0:00 
    2 PHK8204      Zvěřina Petr                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           33:19      3:35 
    3 EKP7103      Bolehovský Pavel             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              33:31      3:47 
    4 SHK7704      Slovák Miroslav              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       33:37      3:53 
    5 DKP8605      Vlach Martin                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              34:12      4:28 
    6 VLI7500      Znojemský Jiří               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          35:38      5:54 
    7 LDC7101      Nehasil Vladislav            LDC KOB Děčín                      36:30      6:46 
    8 ZBM8001      König Lukáš                  ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             37:21      7:37 
    9 SJI8509      Plíhal Tomáš                 SJI OK Jihlava                     37:48      8:04 
   10 TUR9002      Hyka Jan                     TUR TJ Turnov                      37:50      8:06 
   11 TAP8701      Beneš Filip                  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               37:52      8:08 
   12 CHA8604      Ježek Lukáš                  CHA OK Chrastava                   37:54      8:10 
   13 TJN8002      Vančura Martin               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      38:25      8:41 
   14 SJH7001      Beneš Jan                    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       38:31      8:47 
   15 CHT8502      Martinec Petr                CHT SK Chrast                      38:52      9:08 
   16 ASU7517      Aleš David                   ASU Magnus Orienteering            39:39      9:55 
   17 PGP8401      Buzek Martin                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           40:32     10:48 
   18 PGP8902      Červinka Jan                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           40:47     11:03 
   19 STB6601      Kubec Pavel                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            40:48     11:04 
   20 VBM8102      Rouš Pavel                   VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  40:53     11:09 
   21 KNC8101      Besta Lukáš                  KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če      41:03     11:19 
   22 LPM7704      Jiroušek Pavel               LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            41:16     11:32 
   23 SCP5200      Přeček Zdeněk                SCP OK Sparta Praha                41:33     11:49 
   24 MFP6301      Forst Libor                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              42:19     12:35 
   25 LDC7301      Štěpán Petr                  LDC KOB Děčín                      42:24     12:40 
   26 LPM8301      Suchý Ondřej                 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            42:29     12:45 
   27 SRK9001      Macháň Václav                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       43:14     13:30 
   28 LIT8201      Pavlík Bronislav             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       45:21     15:37 
   29 VLI7000      Honzík Tomáš                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          45:33     15:49 
   30 LIT7605      Pavlík Libor                 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       47:37     17:53 
   31 5567600      Gmur Karol                   556 ARKADY RASZKOW                 47:50     18:06 
   32 TZL7701      Vintr Radek                  TZL SKOB Zlín                      49:26     19:42 
   33 ZBP7302      Vaněk Petr                   ZBP SK Zbraslav                    49:36     19:52 
   34 SNA8004      Nývlt Petr                   SNA TJ Start Náchod                50:18     20:34 
   35 FSP6104      Borovička Milan              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      51:34     21:50 
   36 JIL7501      Hlaváč David                 JIL OK Jilemnice                   52:37     22:53 
   37 LPM8003      Suchý Libor                  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            53:38     23:54 
   38 LTU8401      Vána Michal                  LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov             54:31     24:47 
   39 LIT9001      Nerad Jaroslav               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       62:49     33:05 
   40 PGP9001      Červinka Jaroslav            PGP Sportovní klub Praga           66:13     36:29 
   41 PHK7903      Potůček Michal               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           69:17     39:33 
   42 PVP8500      Matějovský Martin            PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      69:46     40:02 
   43 LIT8202      Kučerka David                LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       71:03     41:19 
   44 LCE8200      Pop Lukáš                    LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           75:17     45:33 
   45 DKP8013      Horálek Radek                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              77:59     48:15 
   46 MFP8601      Malay Jakub                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              81:30     51:46 
   47 DKP7912      Mencl Pavel                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              94:41     64:57 

      SHK7600      Čečka Jiří                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        disk           



H21E  (45)                5.5 km  240 m   22 K    

    1 LPU8002      Udržal Tomáš                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:19      0:00 
    2 LPU7710      Lučan Vladimír               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:24      0:05 
    3 PHK7901      Losman Petr                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           38:44      0:25 
    4 5580001      Morawski Jacek               558 WKS FLOTA GDYNIA               39:18      0:59 
    5 SJC8601      Henych Martin                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             39:48      1:29 
    6 LPU7907      Hovorka Jan                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        40:37      2:18 
    7 BSO7907      Rambousek Karel              BSO KOB Baník Sokolov              41:09      2:50 
    8 VBM7246      Fučík Karel                  VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  41:11      2:52 
    9 SJC8702      Holas Štěpán                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             41:22      3:03 
   10 ZBM8919      Hájek Daniel                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             41:23      3:04 
   11 5538109      Grabowski Maciej             553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  42:01      3:42 
   12 LCE8803      Cahel Marek                  LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           42:12      3:53 
   13 AOP7102      Košárek Pavel                AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      42:17      3:58 
   14 VLI7700      Horáček Michal               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          42:28      4:09 
   15 PGP8610      Jan Flasar                   PGP Sportovní klub Praga           42:29      4:10 
   16 TUR8401      Váňa Martin                  TUR TJ Turnov                      42:38      4:19 
   17 CHA8801      Hradec Pavel                 CHA OK Chrastava                   42:55      4:36 
   18 SCP8103      Kovář Miroslav               SCP OK Sparta Praha                43:25      5:06 
   19 TUR8103      Fodor Petr                   TUR TJ Turnov                      43:43      5:24 
   20 SSU8841      Král Vojtěch                 SSU SK Severka Šumperk             43:45      5:26 
   21 LCE7835      Hanslian David               LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           43:57      5:38 
   22 SHK7309      Jedlička Michal              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       44:05      5:46 
   23 DKP8306      Janata Martin                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              44:06      5:47 
   24 TBM8911      Malý Ondřej                  TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  44:22      6:03 
   25 ZBM8923      Klusáček Matěj               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno             45:10      6:51 
   26 PHK8802      Panchártek Jan               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           45:15      6:56 
   27 AOP7601      Besta Michal                 AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      45:16      6:57 
   28 SJC8202      Kazda Ondřej                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             45:21      7:02 
   29 PGP7601      Matějů Luboš                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           45:29      7:10 
   30 SJI7313      Prášil Marek                 SJI OK Jihlava                     45:42      7:23 
   31 VLI7702      Matějů Michal                VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          45:47      7:28 
   32 VBM8002      Henek Vladan                 VBM VSK MZLU Brno                  45:55      7:36 
   33 SCP6800      Pospíšil Vít                 SCP OK Sparta Praha                46:13      7:54 
   34 5590009      Paszyński Piotr              559 POLISH JUNIOR TEAM             46:30      8:11 
   35 SSU8243      Král Václav                  SSU SK Severka Šumperk             46:43      8:24 
   36 SHK7601      Hepner David                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       46:57      8:38 
   37 CHT8402      Jansa Jiří                   CHT SK Chrast                      47:16      8:57 
   38 SHK7801      Paclík Roman                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       47:23      9:04 
   39 TZL8508      Dlabaja Štěpán               TZL SKOB Zlín                      48:20     10:01 
   40 3438400      Neumann Josef                343 USV TU DRESDEN                 49:08     10:49 
   41 3438500      Kundisch Wieland             343 USV TU DRESDEN                 49:35     11:16 
   42 TBM8215      Liščinský Zdeněk             TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  51:43     13:24 
   43 SSU8802      Poklop Martin                SSU SK Severka Šumperk             53:17     14:58 
   44 PGP8700      Sysel Ctibor                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           55:49     17:30 
   45 3438600      Leideck Karsten              343 USV TU DRESDEN                 63:01     24:42 



H35B  (17)                4.0 km  195 m   18 K    

    1 SJI7104      Venhoda Milan                SJI OK Jihlava                     31:49      0:00 
    2 TJN5901      Zuzánek Zdeněk               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      33:52      2:03 
    3 VSP7305      Horák Pavel (Starosta)       VSP USK Praha                      36:10      4:21 
    4 CHC7502      Švadlena Pavel               CHC KOB Choceň                     36:48      4:59 
    5 PHK7302      Samek Petr                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           37:49      6:00 
    6 3420000      Leibiger Jens                342 POST SV DRESDEN                38:45      6:56 
    7 VSP7401      Zakouřil Václav              VSP USK Praha                      42:29     10:40 
    8 TUV7402      Kvapil Petr                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  43:18     11:29 
    9 AOP6301      Peřinka Jan                  AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava      47:24     15:35 
   10 N010001      Zýka Vít                     IMP001 N01                         48:10     16:21 
   11 VLI7400      Harazin Martin               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          49:18     17:29 
   12 MFP6700      Siegl Roman                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              53:13     21:24 
   13 LDC7302      Gálus Igor                   LDC KOB Děčín                      57:11     25:22 
   14 LJN7201      Rulc Zdeněk                  LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Niso      61:33     29:44 

      LTP6500      Kučera Martin                LTP TJ Loko Teplice                 disk           
      SCP7105      Žemla Tomáš                  SCP OK Sparta Praha                 disk           
      SMB6401      Žitný Tomáš                  SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl       disk           



H40B  (31)                3.3 km  165 m   16 K    

    1 PEN6600      Vydra Ivan                   PEN OK RECO Sport                  30:50      0:00 
    2 TBM6107      Urválek Jiří                 TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  32:06      1:16 
    3 PHK6502      Novotný Milan                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           32:43      1:53 
    4 PHK6503      Kavalír Karel                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           33:32      2:42 
    5 VPM6601      Richtr Aleš                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            33:50      3:00 
    6 MLA5801      Milota Josef                 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně           34:47      3:57 
    7 PHK6601      Kamenický Jan                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           35:18      4:28 
    8 5610008      Pachnik Dariusz              561 UKS TUKAN IWINY                37:40      6:50 
    9              Stárek Filip                 TUR TJ Turnov                      41:43     10:53 
   10 TJN7002      Novotný Dušan                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      42:02     11:12 
   11 API6401      Funda Jiří                   API OK Andante Písek               42:09     11:19 
   12 EZL7010      Urbanec Vít                  EZL PEV Zlín                       44:24     13:34 
   13 5536810      Antonowicz Jerzy             553 UNTS WARSZAWA                  45:08     14:18 
   14 TJN6802      Posselt Martin               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      48:57     18:07 
   15 VSP5202      Píchal Jan                   VSP USK Praha                      51:01     20:11 
   16 FSP6700      Krausz Milan                 FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      51:50     21:00 
   17 MOV6701      Holec Honza                  MOV SKOB Ostrava                   52:20     21:30 
   18 TZL5704      Krejčík Zbyněk               TZL SKOB Zlín                      57:18     26:28 
   19 LBE7000      Uhlíř Patrik                 LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 60:44     29:54 
   20 VRL6801      Tryzna Pavel                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            62:06     31:16 
   21 KRL6701      Hanák Martin                 KRL Kometa Kralovice               62:14     31:24 
   22 KAS6900      Eichler Petr                 KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            63:15     32:25 
   23 KAM6603      Hlubuček Tomáš               KAM SK Kamenice                    68:08     37:18 
   24 DKL6600      Beneš Jan                    DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno          70:03     39:13 
   25 SJI6901      Vacek Milan                  SJI OK Jihlava                     81:25     50:35 

      1810003      Murashka Andrei              181 MINSK                           disk           
      CTB6601      Voborník Petr                CTB SK Chotěboř                     disk           
      JES6801      Bílý Petr                    JES KOS Jesenice                    disk           
      LEN6802      Pěsta Roman                  LEN SKI Klub Lenora                 disk           
      ROU6901      Buk Jiří                     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         disk           
      SLA6802      Kašpar Jaroslav              SLA SKOB Slaný                      disk           



H45B  (56)                3.2 km  125 m   16 K    

    1 VSP6201      Němeček Jan                  VSP USK Praha                      28:42      0:00 
    2 3436500      Gossel Heiko                 343 USV TU DRESDEN                 29:28      0:46 
    3 1810002      Vasilenok Vladimir           181 MINSK                          29:29      0:47 
    4 EKP6301      Koucký Roman                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              30:37      1:55 
    5 OKP6504      Novák Libor                  OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 31:58      3:16 
    6 TJN6301      Schindler Jiří               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      33:50      5:08 
    7 DOK6300      Hradecký Jaroslav            DOK OK Doksy                       33:52      5:10 
    8 ZPV6213      Křeček Miroslav              ZPV KOB Železárny Prostějov        35:19      6:37 
    9 PGP6300      Slavík Viktor                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           35:48      7:06 
   10 JPV6112      Jeřábek Luboš                JPV SK Junior Prostějov            36:11      7:29 
   11 DKP6500      Klaška Pavel                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              37:32      8:50 
   12 JPV6217      Chmelař Miroslav             JPV SK Junior Prostějov            37:35      8:53 
   13 LPU6503      Procházka Tomáš              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:05      9:23 
   14 DCE5500      Procházka Antonín            DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             38:19      9:37 
   15 OKP6204      Semík Luboš                  OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 38:43     10:01 
   16 LCE6311      Hubáček Jaroslav             LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           38:53     10:11 
   17 7010001      Carlsson Christer            701 TEAM KARTSAM                   38:57     10:15 
   18 TBM6307      Nykodým Petr                 TBM TJ Tesla Brno                  39:01     10:19 
   19 FSP6304      Šimek Tomáš                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      39:29     10:47 
   20 LCE6207      Slezák Libor                 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           40:17     11:35 
   21 VSP6506      Hartman Aleš                 VSP USK Praha                      40:41     11:59 
   22 JIL6301      Mechl Miroslav               JIL OK Jilemnice                   40:50     12:08 
   23 LTP6102      Kovář Karel                  LTP TJ Loko Teplice                41:12     12:30 
   24 VLI6205      Poloprutský Tomáš            VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          41:19     12:37 
   25 TJN6500      Picek Jan                    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      41:42     13:00 
   26 DKP6300      Betlach Miroslav             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              42:43     14:01 
   27 LTU6301      Petržela Pavel               LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                43:03     14:21 
   28 CHA6200      Gorčica Pavel                CHA OK Chrastava                   43:30     14:48 
   29 LDC6401      Vlček Petr                   LDC KOB Děčín                      43:33     14:51 
   30 LPU6505      Valach Petr                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        43:43     15:01 
   31 PEN6201      Kořínek Zdeněk               PEN OK RECO Sport                  44:28     15:46 
   32 KSU5749      Janů Zdeněk                  KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport      44:47     16:05 
   33 TJP4900      Peterka František            TJP Sokol Troja                    44:48     16:06 
   34 LTP6501      Bruner Luboš                 LTP TJ Loko Teplice                45:00     16:18 
   35 MFP6302      Šimek Miroslav               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              45:12     16:30 
   36 KPY6201      Kohl Jiří                    KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou       45:48     17:06 
   37 SJI6301      Petráček Aleš                SJI OK Jihlava                     46:39     17:57 
   38 PHK6401      Hlaváček Lubomír             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           47:23     18:41 
   39 MKP4700      Koč Zdeněk                   MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha        47:26     18:44 
   40 ODV6300      Hartl Zdeněk                 ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda           47:56     19:14 
   41 CET6301      Záveský Richard              CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová          47:57     19:15 
   42 HCE5900      Kettner Pavel                HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice             48:45     20:03 
   43 MAS5200      Chotětický Václav            MAS KČT Aš                         49:19     20:37 
   44 CHT6049      Kopáček Miroslav             CHT SK Chrast                      51:07     22:25 
   45 PEN6200      Vydra Pavel                  PEN OK RECO Sport                  51:33     22:51 
   46 VSP6507      Semík Jan                    VSP USK Praha                      52:34     23:52 
   47 LPU6504      Procházka Radek              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        52:57     24:15 
   48 PCB5901      Blabla Zdeněk                PCB SKP České Budějovice           55:15     26:33 
   49 OKP5802      Čechmánek Vladimír           OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 55:43     27:01 
   50 ROZ6401      Klinkera Václav              ROZ OK Roztoky                     56:25     27:43 
   51 MKP5800      Tomaščin Jaroslav            MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha        56:46     28:04 
   52 ROU6202      Buk Miloslav                 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        66:59     38:17 
   53 SLA6500      Aster Vladimír               SLA SKOB Slaný                     88:52     60:10 
   54 ROU6203      Malec Jaromír                ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        89:07     60:25 

      KPY5701      Dobeš Václav                 KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou        disk           
      LLI6301      Melichar Jaromír             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 disk           



H50B  (33)                3.0 km  145 m   15 K    

    1 PGP6003      Hrabánek David               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           29:52      0:00 
    2 PHK5902      Vykysalý Miroslav            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           30:34      0:42 
    3 TUR5501      Folprecht Miroslav           TUR TJ Turnov                      30:48      0:56 
    4 VSP5700      Škorpil Martin               VSP USK Praha                      30:54      1:02 
    5 PHK5701      Běhoun Pavel                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           31:15      1:23 
    6 STB5701      Ludvík Petr                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            32:25      2:33 
    7 5570003      Dragowski Robert             557 OKS OTWOCK                     33:12      3:20 
    8 KCK5701      Jan Flašar                   KCK KOB Český Krumlov              33:35      3:43 
    9 TJN5604      Novotný Otakar               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      34:31      4:39 
   10 SHK5702      Gazdačko Milan               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       34:59      5:07 
   11 PHK5702      Dušátko Petr                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           35:02      5:10 
   12 TUR5803      Konopáč Jiří                 TUR TJ Turnov                      35:33      5:41 
   13 OSN6004      Kamenický Radan              OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě      36:09      6:17 
   14 JEN5801      Sucharda Jiří                JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            36:36      6:44 
   15 SJC5801      Beneš Josef                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             38:01      8:09 
   16 3425800      Kraemer Werner               342 POST SV DRESDEN                39:16      9:24 
   17 TTR5601      Klusáček Martin              TTR OOB Třebíč                     39:19      9:27 
   18 PGP5601      Šámal Václav                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           39:59     10:07 
   19 EKP5601      Bochenek Milan               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              41:37     11:45 
   20 SRK5701      Kulhavý Josef                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       41:54     12:02 
   21 OKP5803      Červinka Jaroslav            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                 42:07     12:15 
   22 VSP5801      Šváb Jan                     VSP USK Praha                      43:14     13:22 
   23 LPU5801      Vícha Vladimír               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        44:11     14:19 
   24 KAM5901      Kudrnáč Martin               KAM SK Kamenice                    48:08     18:16 
   25 TJN5602      Horák Petr                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      48:17     18:25 
   26 SCP5900      Kavka Jiří                   SCP OK Sparta Praha                52:08     22:16 
   27 TAP5802      Hejtmánek Vladimír           TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               53:02     23:10 
   28 DKP5800      Svobodný Petr                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              53:51     23:59 
   29 SCP6001      Hošek Ladislav               SCP OK Sparta Praha                57:19     27:27 
   30 PGP5900      Grivalský Michal             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           63:30     33:38 
   31 SKV5901      Janovič Ondřej               SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary         63:43     33:51 
   32 OKP5701      Červinka Stanislav           OKP SK OK 24 Praha                141:42    111:50 

      JHB5702      Hrstka Vladislav             JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        disk           



H55B  (43)                2.8 km  130 m   15 K    

    1 VSP5001      Uher Petr                    VSP USK Praha                      28:11      0:00 
    2 TUR5100      Hudský Vlastimil             TUR TJ Turnov                      28:13      0:02 
    3 VLI5101      Přinda Oldřich               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          29:32      1:21 
    4 1210000      Hones Josef                  121 HSV RIED                       31:32      3:21 
    5 DKL5400      Cabrnoch Jiří                DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno          32:38      4:27 
    6 EKP5500      Šedivý Jiří                  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              33:05      4:54 
    7 3455200      Hickethier Manfred           345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL           33:33      5:22 
    8 PGP5501      Doležal Miroslav             PGP Sportovní klub Praga           33:42      5:31 
    9 LPU5101      Knap Jan                     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:45      5:34 
   10 LPU5201      Farář Václav                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        33:46      5:35 
   11 VSP5000      Hořínek Jaroslav             VSP USK Praha                      34:25      6:14 
   12 3455100      Härtelt Helmut               345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL           34:57      6:46 
   13 TZL4902      Jelínek Petr                 TZL SKOB Zlín                      36:18      8:07 
   14 NPA5101      Kalibán Jaroslav             NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               36:55      8:44 
   15 OSN5501      Hruška Jiří                  OSN SK Orient. sporty Nové Mě      37:10      8:59 
   16 TUV4601      Gurka Jiří                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  37:11      9:00 
   17 LPU5404      Juračka Vojtěch              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        37:44      9:33 
   18 VSP5100      Hora Vladimír                VSP USK Praha                      37:54      9:43 
   19 CHA5500      Kaška Rudolf                 CHA OK Chrastava                   37:58      9:47 
   20 DCE5400      Jaroš Vladimír               DCE Sokol Dobřichovice             37:59      9:48 
   21 KBP4500      Valter Petr                  KBP KBP Praha                      38:01      9:50 
   22 JIL5201      Erlebach Josef               JIL OK Jilemnice                   38:11     10:00 
   23 DOK5500      Novák Tom                    DOK OK Doksy                       38:26     10:15 
   24 TUR5102      Provazník Jiří               TUR TJ Turnov                      38:41     10:30 
   25 LPU5408      Štěrba Pavel                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        42:56     14:45 
   26 VSP5203      Polák Zdeněk                 VSP USK Praha                      43:26     15:15 
   27 DKL5201      Brumek Stanislav             DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno          44:04     15:53 
   28 LPU5407      Herman Jan                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        44:12     16:01 
   29 CHA5100      Barták Jiří                  CHA OK Chrastava                   44:49     16:38 
   30 JEN5201      Bárta Miroslav               JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            46:51     18:40 
   31 CHT5501      Žemlička Zbyněk              CHT SK Chrast                      47:03     18:52 
   32 LLI4702      Peterka Josef                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                48:06     19:55 
   33 CHA5400      Pavlík Milan                 CHA OK Chrastava                   48:28     20:17 
   34 STH5501      Junek Petr                   STH SK Studenec                    48:42     20:31 
   35 LIT5301      Pavlík Miroslav              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       49:52     21:41 
   36 JEN5301      Jedlička Miroslav            JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            51:15     23:04 
   37 TJN5101      Böhm Karel                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      53:40     25:29 
   38 PGP5103      Jelínek Martin               PGP Sportovní klub Praga           55:04     26:53 
   39 SCP5201      Hojný Oldřich                SCP OK Sparta Praha                56:20     28:09 
   40 PGP5200      Sysel Zdeněk                 PGP Sportovní klub Praga           57:04     28:53 
   41 TCB5501      Korecký Miroslav             TCB SK Technik České Budějovi      61:49     33:38 
   42 SCP5500      Jahn Pavel                   SCP OK Sparta Praha                62:10     33:59 
   43 PGP5502      Kirchmann Miloš              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           63:03     34:52 



H60B  (33)                2.6 km  85 m   15 K     

    1 TJN4901      Lukavec Miloslav             TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      30:19      0:00 
    2 SCP4600      Novák Miloš                  SCP OK Sparta Praha                31:41      1:22 
    3 7010002      Svanberg Ingvar              701 TEAM KARTSAM                   31:44      1:25 
    4 TUV4701      Pospíšil Jiří                TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  32:36      2:17 
    5 SRK4702      Hrobař Rudolf                SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad       33:33      3:14 
    6 SLA4600      Nosál Stanislav              SLA SKOB Slaný                     34:16      3:57 
    7 NPA5001      Novák Karel                  NPA SK LOB Nová Paka               35:13      4:54 
    8 DOK5000      Rančák Josef                 DOK OK Doksy                       35:26      5:07 
    9 CHC4601      Švadlena Jiří                CHC KOB Choceň                     35:55      5:36 
   10 TUR4801      Jakubec Jindřich             TUR TJ Turnov                      36:41      6:22 
   11 VLI5000      Horáček Miroslav             VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          37:03      6:44 
   12 VLI4900      Ježek Ladislav               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          37:05      6:46 
   13 SCP4700      Buriánek Jaromír             SCP OK Sparta Praha                37:13      6:54 
   14 PZR4417      Pospíšil Jaromír             PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou           37:24      7:05 
   15 DLT5001      Babický Tomáš                DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice         37:28      7:09 
   16 VRL5002      Farář Jaroslav               VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            39:14      8:55 
   17 VCB4801      Rychtecký Josef              VCB TJ OB České Budějovice         39:22      9:03 
   18 DKP4900      Stehno Pavel                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              39:37      9:18 
   19 JEN5001      Richtr Jiří                  JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice            39:43      9:24 
   20 LTU4801      Rejmont Milan                LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                42:46     12:27 
   21 SLA4700      Švec Zdeněk                  SLA SKOB Slaný                     43:55     13:36 
   22 KAS4600      Nejezchleba Jiří             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            45:26     15:07 
   23 CHA4901      Kadavý Zdeněk                CHA OK Chrastava                   45:30     15:11 
   24 PGP4800      Zelený Vladimír              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           45:44     15:25 
   25 SCH4701      Jirásek Jaroslav             SCH TJ Skalka Cheb                 46:06     15:47 
   26 CHA4700      Smetana Radim                CHA OK Chrastava                   46:43     16:24 
   27 STB4900      Beránek Petr                 STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            47:34     17:15 
   28 LBE4900      Tvrdek Vojtěch               LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 50:32     20:13 
   29 KSH4801      Fiala Miloš                  KSH TJ Kašperské Hory              55:40     25:21 
   30 1010002      Burford Zuzu                 101 URINGA ORIENTEERS SYDNEY       64:37     34:18 
   31 TCB4701      Pokorný Karel                TCB SK Technik České Budějovi      65:31     35:12 
   32 VLI4600      Pachner Jan                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          66:32     36:13 

      DKP4700      Procházka Aleš               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               disk           



H65B  (20)                2.5 km  85 m   13 K     

    1 FSP4300      Čadil Jan                    FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      35:10      0:00 
    2 3454000      Schmalfeld Tassilo           345 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL           36:11      1:01 
    3 MLA4201      Sklenář Jan                  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně           37:16      2:06 
    4 LPU4501      Fridrich Jaroslav            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        38:10      3:00 
    5 DKP4300      Procházka Zdenko             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              40:21      5:11 
    6 VSP4300      Dohnal Josef                 VSP USK Praha                      40:41      5:31 
    7 
PUL4200    Novotný František            USK USK Slavie Ústí n.L.           41:18      6:08 
    8 TUV4301      Zakouřil Václav              TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  44:11      9:01 
    9 LLI4501      Kraus Jan                    LLI TJ Loko Liberec                44:17      9:07 
   10 BSO4401      Schimm Dieter                BSO KOB Baník Sokolov              46:14     11:04 
   11 TEP4400      Aschermann Michal            TEP TJ Tempo Praha                 47:07     11:57 
   12 ONO4201      Lisý Jan                     ONO SKOB Ostrov                    47:27     12:17 
   13 MLA4401      Fišák Jan                    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně           48:11     13:01 
   14 SJH4201      Gřunděl Ivan                 SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec       48:45     13:35 
   15 PHK3801      Mikulecký Jan                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové           51:19     16:09 
   16 3434500      Mueller Rainer               343 USV TU DRESDEN                 51:41     16:31 
   17 SCP4100      Rejpal Petr                  SCP OK Sparta Praha                52:53     17:43 
   18 PGP4300      Suchý Karel                  PGP Sportovní klub Praga           54:28     19:18 
   19 SJI4138      Šmrha František              SJI OK Jihlava                     68:07     32:57 

      SLA4200      Zábranský Emil               SLA SKOB Slaný                      disk           



H70B  (7)                 2.3 km  85 m   14 K     

    1 SJC3601      Havlík Jaroslav              SJC Sportcentrum Jičín             35:51      0:00 
    2 PGP3800      Attl Vladimír                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           47:57     12:06 
    3 SHK4001      Máslo Miroslav               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       52:16     16:25 
    4 KAS4000      Štrojsa Josef                KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            61:19     25:28 
    5 DKP3800      Ďurčat Jozef                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              66:18     30:27 
    6 TJP3600      Burýšek Slavomír             TJP Sokol Troja                    94:52     59:01 
    7 5913600      Tarantsev Evgeny             591 OK YEISK                      109:00     73:09 



H75B  (8)                 1.8 km  65 m   11 K     

    1 SCP3300      Semorád Miloš                SCP OK Sparta Praha                30:21      0:00 
    2 SJP3501      Bláha Svatopluk              SJP Slavoj Praha                   33:54      3:33 
    3 3413401      Haufe Horst                  341 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU             46:09     15:48 
    4 FSP3300      Vondra Jaroslav              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      49:49     19:28 
    5 FSP3400      Hanák Milan                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra      53:25     23:04 
    6 PGP2800      Samohýl Richard              PGP Sportovní klub Praga           99:43     69:22 

      3442900      Froehner Klaus               344 MTV DANNENBERG                  disk           
      PHK3002      Vykysalý František           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové            disk           



P3  (70)                  2.8 km  40 m   11 K     

    1 BBM7101      Kunz Martin                  BBM KPKS BETA Brno                 21:27      0:00 
    2 ASU9143      Benc Martin                  ASU Magnus Orienteering            24:46      3:19 
    3 TRI7700      Kovářík Martin               TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                   26:09      4:42 
    4 UOL7007      Horčička Petr                UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O      27:57      6:30 
    5 VAM7251      Rykalová Jitka               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka              28:20      6:53 
    6 VLI          Rybář Leon                   VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          29:09      7:42 
    7 VRL9352      Charvátová Lucie             VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            29:55      8:28 
    8 ZBP          Háněl Aleš                   IMP001 N01                         30:24      8:57 
    9 LLI6801      Fürst Aleš                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec                31:24      9:57 
   10 PVP8600      Kohl Ondřej                  PVP VSK Přírodověda - orient.      31:33     10:06 
   11              Džmudaň Daniel               IMP001 N01                         31:51     10:24 
   12 SCP85        Tesař Jan                    SCP OK Sparta Praha                31:56     10:29 
   13 VPM8203      Tesař Daniel                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            32:38     11:11 
   14 LCE8110      Macka Radek                  LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           32:40     11:13 
   15 SJI9055      Boudová Zuzana               SJI OK Jihlava                     34:39     13:12 
   16 VIP7557      Brettlová Marta              VIP SK Viprahlo                    34:43     13:16 
   17              Klir Václav                  ODV TJ AERO Odolená Voda           34:53     13:26 
   18 VOV8901      Slivečka Jan                 VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             35:51     14:24 
   19 TJN6603      Žucha Jiří                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      35:56     14:29 
   20 ZVO6803      Beránek Radek                ZVO OB SK Zvole                    37:49     16:22 
   21 VRI8305      Rybář Kamil                  IMP001 N01                         40:40     19:13 
   22 ROU0001      Buk Petr                     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        42:24     20:57 
   23 TAOP81       Holata Radek                 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               42:26     20:59 
   24 VSP0201      Semík Jakub                  VSP USK Praha                      43:28     22:01 
   25 VRL7052      Hančová Alice                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            43:59     22:32 
   26 UVP4600      Matějů Ivan                  UVP Slovan Praha                   44:50     23:23 
   27              Šaffková Blanka              CHA OK Chrastava                   46:21     24:54 
   28 VLI          Martanová Elin               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec          47:12     25:45 
   29 LPM6900      Šoupa Karel                  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            47:30     26:03 
   30 VRL6702      Hanč Jaroslav                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí            47:36     26:09 
   31              Šubrt Jiří                   TEP TJ Tempo Praha                 47:59     26:32 
   32 SCP          Rakovec Miloš                SCP OK Sparta Praha                48:54     27:27 
   33              Freyová Michaela             KPY SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou       49:01     27:34 
   34 SCP82        Callaghan Lewis              SCP OK Sparta Praha                53:24     31:57 
   35 LLI0001      Melichar Peťa                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                53:41     32:14 
   36 ROU6401      Pohořalý Dobroslav           ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        54:18     32:51 
   37 PEN8950      Vydrová Markéta              PEN OK RECO Sport                  59:21     37:54 
   38 CHA0000      Slavík Michal                CHA OK Chrastava                   59:24     37:57 
   39 LJN7206      Langer Roman                 LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Niso      59:29     38:02 
   40 PEN9700      Medřický Petr                PEN OK RECO Sport                  60:04     38:37 
   41 DOK9600      Hradecký Jaroslav            DOK OK Doksy                       60:21     38:54 
   42 TA5800       Mikeš Radovan                TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               70:40     49:13 
   43 KNC82        Bestová Marie                KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če      74:42     53:15 
   44 MFP0301      Rožek Vilém                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha              76:32     55:05 
   45 ROU4201      Rokůsek Jan                  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        76:50     55:23 
   46 TJN          Žuchová Daniela              TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni      77:51     56:24 
   47 VIP0612      Brettl Filip                 VIP SK Viprahlo                    79:34     58:07 
   48 NER          Džmuráň Robert               IMP001 N01                         80:21     58:54 
   49 PGP0350      Pokorná Linda                PGP Sportovní klub Praga           85:34     64:07 
   50 CHA          Balcer Miroslav              CHA OK Chrastava                  107:30     86:03 
   51 TAP1963      Mikešová Marcela             TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              110:18     88:51 

      DKL0050      Benešová Hana                DKL TJ Sparta Doly Kladno           disk           
      LBE9300      Nový Vlastimik               LBE TJ Loko Beroun                  disk           
      LCE8560      Hubáčková Petra              LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice            disk           
      LLI0201      Paroulek Lukáš               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 disk           
      LTP0650      Lošťáková Sára               LTP TJ Loko Teplice                 disk           
      OKP6750      Červinková Denisa            OKP SK OK 24 Praha                  disk           
      UVP4950      Nováková Jiřina              UVP Slovan Praha                    disk           
                   Jahn Petr                    IMP001 N01                          disk           
      TCB1974      Čížková Lucie                IMP001 N01                          disk           
      SBR6601      Sklenář Josef                SBR SKOB Bruntál                    disk           
      AOP6302      Sklenář Miroslav             AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       disk           
      ROU6850      Pohořalá Karolína            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         disk           
      HAV6508      Korčák Martin                HAV SKOB Baník Havířov              disk           
      VRL8254      Poláková Lucie               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         disk           
      EZL0704      Urbanec Bruno                EZL PEV Zlín                        disk           
      SJC          Soukup Jan                   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              disk           
      SJC          Pražák Michal                SJC Sportcentrum Jičín              disk           
      DKP9601      Klášková Josefína            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka               disk           
      BBM5700      Gawel Jiří                   BBM Beta URSUS Orienteering         disk