3.závod Gigasport ČP 2008; ŽA; ŽB-Čechy; krátká traťso 7.6.2008 17:48
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

1 101 Zittau Sued GER
2 102 HSG Turbine Zittau GER
3 201 Nation Team of CHINA CHN
4 ABM KOB MOIRA BRNO CZE
5 ABR A TEAM NOVO BRUNTÁL CZE
6 AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAV CZE
7 AOV BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA CZE
8 API OK ANDANTE PÍSEK CZE
9 ASU MAGNUS ORIENTEERING CZE
10 BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR CZE
11 BOV BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD CZE
12 BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV CZE
13 CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice n CZE
14 CHA OK CHRASTAVA CZE
15 CHC KOB Choceň CZE
16 CHT SK CHRAST CZE
17 CTB SKOB Chotěboř CZE
18 DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE CZE
19 DKL KLUB OB KLADNO CZE
20 DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA CZE
21 DLT OB ROZMARÝN LITOMĚŘICE CZE
22 DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA CZE
23 DOK OK DOKSY CZE
24 EKP EKONOM PRAHA CZE
25 FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA CZE
26 FYD JKOB FRÝDLANT V Č. CZE
27 HAR OK HARCOV CZE
28 HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE CZE
29 JAM SK JAMNICE CZE
30 JEN OB JENIŠOVICE CZE
31 JHB JISKRA HAVLÍČKUV BROD CZE
32 JIL OK JILEMNICE CZE
33 JPV SK PROSTĚJOV CZE
34 KAD Originální Vivalín tea CZE
35 KAM SK KAMENICE CZE
36 KAS KOB KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV CZE
37 KBP KBP PRAHA CZE
38 KCK KOB Č.KRUMLOV CZE
39 KNC SOKOL KOSTELEC N.Č.LES CZE
40 KON KOB KONICE CZE
41 KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT. CZE
42 KRE SOKOL KŘEMŽE CZE
43 KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE CZE
44 KSH TJ KAŠPERSKÉ HORY CZE
45 KSU KVS ŠUMPERK CZE
46 KTA SK KOTNOV TÁBOR CZE
47 LBE LOKO BEROUN CZE
48 LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE CZE
49 LDC KOB DĚČÍN CZE
50 LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍN CZE
51 LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad N CZE
52 LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC CZE
53 LOL SK OK OLOMOUC CZE
54 LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ CZE
55 LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBIC CZE
56 LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice CZE
57 LTU LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV CZE
58 MAS KČT AŠ CZE
59 MFP MFF UK PRAHA CZE
60 MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAH CZE
61 MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ CZE
62 MOV SKOB OSTRAVA CZE
63 N01 NEREGISTR. ČESKÝ BROD CZE
64 NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA CZE
65 OKP OK24 PRAHA CZE
66 OOL SK HANÁ ORIENTEERING CZE
67 OOP TJ OPAVA CZE
68 OPT SK Libín 1096 Prachati CZE
69 OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M. CZE
70 PCB SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE CZE
71 PEN OK RECO SPORT CZE
72 PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA CZE
73 PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ CZE
74 PLU SOKOL PLUMLOV CZE
75 PUL USK SLAVIE UJEP ÚSTÍ N CZE
76 PVP VSK PŘÍRODOVĚDA OS CZE
77 PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU CZE
78 ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L. CZE
79 ROZ OK TOM ROZTOKY CZE
80 SBR SKOB BRUNTÁL CZE
81 SCH TJ Skalka Cheb CZE
82 SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA CZE
83 SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ CZE
84 SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN CZE
85 SJH SLOVAN JINDŘICHUV HRAD CZE
86 SJI OK JIHLAVA CZE
87 SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA CZE
88 SKV SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY CZE
89 SLA SKOB STAVIMAT SLANÝ CZE
90 SLP SK SLAVIA PRAHA CZE
91 SMB SIG-MAT MLADÁ BOLESLAV CZE
92 SMR SK SNS Smržovka CZE
93 SNA START NÁCHOD CZE
94 SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N CZE
95 SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK CZE
96 STB STADION NOVÝ BOR CZE
97 STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK CZE
98 STH SK STUDENEC CZE
99 TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA CZE
100 TBM TESLA BRNO CZE
102 TEM SPORTOVNÍ SVAZ ETE CZE
103 TEP TEMPO PRAHA CZE
104 TJH OK TOLAR JINDŘ.HRADEC CZE
105 TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N. CZE
106 TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA CZE
107 TRC SKOB BETA TŘINEC CZE
108 TRI TJ TŽ TŘINEC CZE
109 TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ CZE
110 TUR OOB TJ TURNOV CZE
111 TUV SOK TJ TURNOV CZE
112 TZL SKOB ZLÍN CZE
113 UOL SK UP OLOMOUC CZE
114 VAM OOB VAMBERK CZE
115 VBM VSK MZLU BRNO CZE
116 VCB TJ OB České Budějovice CZE
117 VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE CZE
118 VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC CZE
119 VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ CZE
120 VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.P CZE
121 VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLAB CZE
122 VSP USK PRAHA CZE
123 ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO CZE
124 ZBP SK ZBRASLAV CZE
125 NER neregistrovaní CZE
126 ZVO OB SK ZVOLE CZE
127 NO2 NEREGISTROVANÍ PRAHA4 CZE
128 Chicago orienteering Club USA