4.závod Gigasport ČP 2008; ŽA; ŽB-Čechy; klasická traťne 8.6.2008 15:35
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

1 101 Zittau Sued GER
2 102 HSG Turbine Zittau GER
3 201 Nation Team of CHINA CHN
4 ABM KOB MOIRA BRNO CZE
5 ABR A TEAM NOVO BRUNTÁL CZE
6 AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAV CZE
7 AOV BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA CZE
8 API OK ANDANTE PÍSEK CZE
9 ASU MAGNUS ORIENTEERING CZE
10 BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRN CZE
11 BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR CZE
12 BOV BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD CZE
13 BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV CZE
14 CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovis na CZE
15 CHA OK CHRASTAVA CZE
16 CHC KOB Choceň CZE
17 CHT SK CHRAST CZE
18 CTB SK OB CHOTĚBOŘ CZE
19 DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE CZE
20 DKL KLUB OB KLADNO CZE
21 DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA CZE
22 DLT OB ROZMARÝN LITOMĚŘICE CZE
23 DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA CZE
24 DOK OK DOKSY CZE
25 EKP EKONOM PRAHA CZE
26 FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA CZE
27 FYD JKOB FRÝDLANT V Č. CZE
28 HAR OK HARCOV CZE
29 HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE CZE
30 JAM SK JAMNICE CZE
31 JEN OB JENIŠOVICE CZE
32 JHB JISKRA HAVLÍČKUV BROD CZE
33 JIL OK JILEMNICE CZE
34 JPV SK PROSTĚJOV CZE
35 KAD Originální Vivalín tea CZE
36 KAM SK KAMENICE CZE
37 KAS KOB KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV CZE
38 KBP KBP PRAHA CZE
39 KCK KOB Č.KRUMLOV CZE
40 KNC SOKOL KOSTELEC N.Č.LES CZE
41 KON KOB KONICE CZE
42 KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT. CZE
43 KRE SOKOL KŘEMŽE CZE
44 KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE CZE
45 KSH TJ KAŠPERSKÉ HORY CZE
46 KSU KVS ŠUMPERK CZE
47 KTA SK KOTNOV TÁBOR CZE
48 LBE LOKO BEROUN CZE
49 LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE CZE
50 LDC KOB DĚČÍN CZE
51 LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍN CZE
52 LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad N CZE
53 LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC CZE
54 LOL SK OK OLOMOUC CZE
55 LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ CZE
56 LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBIC CZE
57 LTP TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE CZE
58 LTU LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV CZE
59 MAS KČT AŠ CZE
60 MFP MFF UK PRAHA CZE
61 MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAH CZE
62 MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ CZE
63 MOV SKOB OSTRAVA CZE
64 N01 NEREGISTR. ČESKÝ BROD CZE
65 NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA CZE
66 OKP OK24 PRAHA CZE
67 OOL SK HANÁ ORIENTEERING CZE
68 OOP TJ OPAVA CZE
69 OPT SK Libín 1096 Prachati CZE
70 OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M. CZE
71 PCB SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE CZE
72 PEN OK RECO SPORT CZE
73 PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA CZE
74 PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ CZE
75 PLU SOKOL PLUMLOV CZE
76 PUL USK SLAVIE UJEP ÚSTÍ N CZE
77 PVP VSK PŘÍRODOVĚDA OS CZE
78 PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU CZE
79 ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L. CZE
80 ROZ OK TOM ROZTOKY CZE
81 SBR SKOB BRUNTÁL CZE
82 SCH TJ SKALKA CHEB CZE
83 SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA CZE
84 SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ CZE
85 SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN CZE
86 SJH SLOVAN JINDŘICHUV HRAD CZE
87 SJI OK JIHLAVA CZE
88 SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA CZE
89 SKV SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY CZE
90 SLA SKOB STAVIMAT SLANÝ CZE
91 SLP SK SLAVIA PRAHA CZE
92 SMB SIG-MAT MLADÁ BOLESLAV CZE
93 SK SNS SMRŽOVKA CZE
94 SNA START NÁCHOD CZE
95 SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N CZE
96 SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK CZE
97 STB STADION NOVÝ BOR CZE
98 STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK CZE
99 STH SK STUDENEC CZE
100 SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ CZE
101 TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA CZE
102 TBM TESLA BRNO CZE
104 TEM SPORTOVNÍ SVAZ ETE CZE
105 TEP TEMPO PRAHA CZE
106 TJH OK TOLAR JINDŘ.HRADEC CZE
107 TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N. CZE
108 TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA CZE
109 TRC SKOB BETA TŘINEC CZE
110 TRI TJ TŽ TŘINEC CZE
111 TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ CZE
112 TUR OOB TJ TURNOV CZE
113 TUV SOK TJ TURNOV CZE
114 TZL SKOB ZLÍN CZE
115 UOL SK UP OLOMOUC CZE
116 VAM OOB VAMBERK CZE
117 VBM VSK MZLU BRNO CZE
118 VCB TJ OB České Budějovice CZE
119 VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE CZE
120 VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC CZE
121 VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ CZE
122 VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.P CZE
123 VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLAB CZE
124 VSP USK PRAHA CZE
125 ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO CZE
126 ZBP SK ZBRASLAV CZE
128 ZVO OB SK ZVOLE CZE
129 NO2 NEREGISTROVANÍ PRAHA CZE
130 N05 NEREGISTROVANÍ CZE
131 TUN SK Jelas Turnov