Výsledky 2. závodu

JménoBodyKlubKoef.
1 PAVLOVEC JAN 41.8 BOR 1.1
2 ŠÁKR VÍT 40.95 BOR 1.05
3 NOVÁK DANIEL 40 BOR 1
4 PACHNER PAVEL 37.8 VLI 1.05
5 KARVÁNEK MATOUŠ 37 BOR 1
6 KOBR TOMÁŠ 35 TJN 1
7 KOŘÍNEK TOMÁŠ 34 BOR 1
8 NEHASIL VLADISLAV 33.6 LDC 1.05
9 NEHASIL DAVID 33 BOR 1
10 LOMIČ ŠIMON 32.55 BOR 1.05
11 MARTAN JIŘÍ 31.5 VLI 1.05
12 VLAŽNÁ LUCIE 29.4 BOR 1.05
13 PICEK JAN ml. 29 TJN 1
14 VANČURA MARTIN 28.35 TJN 1.05
15 FOLBRECHTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 27.3 BOR 1.05
16 KARVÁNEK PETR 26.4 BOR 1.1
17 SEDLÁČKOVÁ OLDŘIŠKA 26.25 BOR 1.05
18 PICEK ŠTĚPÁN 25.3 TJN 1.1
19 ŽEJDLÍK MICHAL 23.1 LTP 1.05
20 KAŠKOVÁ KATEŘINA 21 CHA 1.05
21 MAREŠ MARTIN 20.9 BOR 1.1
22 PRŮCHA PAVEL 18.9 BOR 1.05
23 BURDOVÁ ADÉLA 17.85 LDC 1.05
24 POSSELTOVÁ ROMANA 17.6 TJN 1.1
25 DOŠKÁŘOVÁ TEREZA 15.75 BOR 1.05
26 POSSELT MARTIN ml. 15.4 TJN 1.1
27 BABICKÝ TOMÁŠ 14.52 DLT 1.32
28 NOVÁK TOM 13.8 DOK 1.15
29 PACHNEROVÁ DOMINIKA 13.65 CHA 1.05
30 BURDA MATĚJ 11 LDC 1.1
31 KAMENÍKOVÁ ANDREA 10.8 BOR 1.2
32 KOHOUTOVÁ BARBORA 9.6 BOR 1.2
33 STAŇOVÁ KAROLÍNA 8.4 BOR 1.2
34 KUBÍČEK ZDENĚK 6.3 TUR 1.05
35 HROBAŘOVÁ LENKA 5.25 ASU 1.05
36 NOVOTNÝ DUŠAN 4.2 TJN 1.05
37 NOVÁK JAROSLAV 3.62 DOK 1.2075
38 BOSKOVSKÝ VOJTĚCH 2.2 DOK 1.1
39 RANČÁK JOSEF 1.31 DOK 1.32
40 KOVÁŘ KAREL 1.12 LTP 1.155
41 REJHOLCOVÁ ANDREA 1.1 BOR 1.1
42 NOVÁKOVÁ LUCIE 1.09 BOR 1.2
43 HRADECKÁ PETRA 1.08 DOK 1.1
44 DOŠKÁŘ BORIS 1.06 BOR 1.21
POSSELT MARTIN st. 1.06 TJN 1.1025
CHAROUSKOVÁ LUCIE 1.06 DOK 1.15
47 PRŮCHA MILOSLAV 1.05 BOR 1.1
48 KOŘÍNEK ZDENĚK 1.03 PEN 1.1
BRUNER LUBOŠ 1.03 LTP 1.155
REJHOLEC MICHAL 1.03 BOR 1.1025
51 PAVLOVEC DAN 1.02 BOR 1.2
52 BURDOVÁ SIMONA 1 LDC 1.155
JEDLIČKOVÁ ZDENA 1 BOR 1.2075
54 POSSELTOVÁ TEREZA 0.99 TJN 1.1
GOTVALDOVÁ DOMINIKA 0.99 BOR 1.15
56 VOKÁL JIŘÍ 0.98 CHA 1.26
57 NEJEZCHLEBA JIŘÍ 0.97 KAS 1.26
58 KOŠTEJN VÍT 0.94 DOK 1.15
59 BIRNBAUM ADAM 0.93 BOR 1.15
60 PAVLOVEC PETR 0.92 BOR 1.1
61 JEŘÁBEK PETR 0.91 BOR 1.155
62 VOKÁLOVÁ PAVLA 0.88 CHA 1.32
KRPATOVÁ KLÁRA 0.88 TJN 1.1
ŠTROJSA JOSEF 0.88 KAS 1.2
65 MAŠEK PAVEL 0.87 BOR 1.26
66 ŠTROJSOVÁ JAROSLAVA 0.86 KAS 1.2
JEDLIČKA MIROSLAV 0.86 JEN 1.2075
68 ŽITNÝ TOMÁŠ 0.84 SMB 1.1
69 KAŠKOVÁ EVA 0.83 CHA 1.26
JEŘÁBKOVÁ TEREZA 0.83 BOR 1.1
71 KOŠTEJN PAVEL 0.82 DOK 1.1025
72 KUBÁTOVÁ IVANA 0.78 BOR 1.15
NOVOTNÝ MAREK 0.78 TJN 1.2
74 HRADECKÝ JAROSLAV ml. 0.77 DOK 1.1
75 JANOUŠKOVÁ LUCIE 0.76 BOR 1.2
76 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ VĚRA 0.73 KAS 1.2
77 HLAVÁČ JAROSLAV 0.71 SMB 1.2
78 JANOUŠKOVÁ IVETA 0.67 BOR 1.05
NOVÁKOVÁ PAVLA 0.67 DOK 1.15
80 JANATOVÁ MARKÉTA 0.66 BOR 1.1
81 BOSKOVSKÝ TOMÁŠ 0.65 DOK 1.05

 

Postup vítěze Dana Nováka

 

 

Zpět na 2. závod

Zpět na úvodní stránku


Zvětši Zmenši