Přihlášky na 2. závod

Č.JménoKlubVěkový kf.Váhový kf.
1BABICKÝ TOMÁŠDLT1.21,1
2BIRNBAUM ADAMBOR1.151
3BOSKOVSKÝ TOMÁŠDOK1.051
4BOSKOVSKÝ VOJTĚCHDOK1.11
5BRUNER LUBOŠLTP1.11,05
6BURDA MATĚJLDC1.11
7BURDOVÁ ADÉLALDC1.051
8BURDOVÁ SIMONALDC1.11,05
9CHAROUSKOVÁ LUCIEDOK1.151
10DOŠKÁŘ BORISBOR1.11,1
11DOŠKÁŘOVÁ TEREZABOR1.051
12DUFEK PETRNER1.11,05
13FOLBRECHTOVÁ ŠÁRKABOR1.051
14GOTVALDOVÁ DOMINIKABOR1.151
15HLAVÁČ JAROSLAVSMB1.21
16HRADECKÁ PETRADOK1.11
17HRADECKÝ JAROSLAV ml.DOK1.11
18HROBAŘOVÁ LENKAASU1.051
19JANATOVÁ MARKÉTABOR1.11
20JANOUŠKOVÁ IVETABOR1.051
21JANOUŠKOVÁ LUCIEBOR1.21
22JEDLIČKA MIROSLAVJEN1.151,05
23JEDLIČKOVÁ ZDENABOR1.151.05
24JEŘÁBEK PETRBOR1.051,1
25JEŘÁBKOVÁ EMABOR1.21
26JEŘÁBKOVÁ NINABOR1.21
27JEŘÁBKOVÁ TEREZABOR1.11
28KAMENÍKOVÁ ANDREABOR1.21
29KARVÁNEK MATOUŠBOR11
30KARVÁNEK PETRBOR1.11
31KAŠKOVÁ EVACHA1.21,05
32KAŠKOVÁ KATEŘINACHA1.051
33KOBR TOMÁŠTJN11
34KOHOUTOVÁ BARBORABOR1.21
35KOLAŘÍK TOMÁŠBOR11
36KOŘÍNEK TOMÁŠBOR11
37KOŘÍNEK ZDENĚKPEN1.11
38KOŠTEJN PAVELDOK1.051.05
39KOŠTEJN VÍTDOK1.151
40KOVÁŘ KARELLTP1.11,05
41KRPATOVÁ KLÁRATJN1.11
42KUBÁTOVÁ IVANABOR1.151
43KUBÍČEK ZDENĚKTUR1.051
44KUČERA MARTINLTP1.11
45LEDERER PAVELSUL1.11,1
46LOMIČ ŠIMONBOR1.051
47MAREŠ MARTINBOR1.11
48MAREŠ VÍTBOR1.21
49MARTAN JIŘÍVLI1.051
50MARTANOVÁ DÁJAVLI1.051
51MARTANOVÁ ELIŠKAVLI1.21
52MAŠEK PAVELBOR1.21,05
53NEDVÍDKOVÁ JITKADLT1.21,05
54NEHASIL DAVIDBOR11
55NEHASIL VLADISLAVLDC1.051
56NEJEZCHLEBA JIŘÍKAS1.21.05
57NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ VĚRAKAS1.21
58NOVÁK DANIELBOR11
59NOVÁK JAROSLAVDOK1.151,05
60NOVÁK TOMDOK1.151
61NOVÁKOVÁ LUCIEBOR1.21
62NOVÁKOVÁ PAVLADOK1.151
63NOVOTNÝ DUŠANTJN1.051
64NOVOTNÝ MAREKTJN1.21
65PACHNER PAVELVLI1.051
66PACHNEROVÁ DOMINIKACHA1.051
67PAVLOVEC DANBOR1.21
68PAVLOVEC JANBOR1.11
69PAVLOVEC PETRBOR1.11
70PICEK JAN ml.TJN11
71PICEK ŠTĚPÁNTJN1.11
72POSSELT MARTIN ml.TJN1.11
73POSSELT MARTIN st.TJN1.051,05
74POSSELTOVÁ ROMANATJN1.11
75POSSELTOVÁ TEREZATJN1.11
76PRŮCHA MILOSLAVBOR1.11
77PRŮCHA PAVELBOR1.051
78RANČÁK JOSEFDOK1.21,1
79REJHOLCOVÁ ANDREABOR1.11
80REJHOLEC MICHALBOR1.051,05
81SEDLÁČKOVÁ OLDŘIŠKABOR1.051
82STAŇOVÁ KAROLÍNABOR1.21
83SUCHARDA JIŘÍJEN1.11
84ŠÁKR VÍTBOR1.051
85ŠTROJSA JOSEFKAS1.21
86ŠTROJSOVÁ JAROSLAVAKAS1.21
87VANČURA MARTINTJN11,05
88VLAŽNÁ LUCIEBOR1.051
89VOKÁL JIŘÍCHA1.21,05
90VOKÁLOVÁ PAVLACHA1.21,1
91ŽEJDLÍK MICHALLTP1.051
92ŽITNÝ TOMÁŠSMB1.11

Zpět na 2. závod

Zpět na úvodní stránku


Zvětši Zmenši