Výsledky 2. závodu

JménoBodyKlubKoef.
1 BAIER MARTIN 39 TUR 1
2 HORÁČEK MICHAL 38 VLI 1
3 NEHASIL DAVID 37 BOR 1
4 KRAFKOVÁ LUCIE 36.75 TUR 1.05
5 KARVÁNEK PETR 36.38 BOR 1.1025
6 NOVÁK DANIEL 36 BOR 1
7 KARVÁNEK MATOUŠ 34 BOR 1
8 PAVLOVEC JAN 33 BOR 1.1
9 VLAŽNÁ LUCIE 32.55 BOR 1.05
10 KOŘÍNEK TOMÁŠ 32 BOR 1
11 PAVLOVEC PETR 31.9 BOR 1.1
12 NOVÁK TOM 31.05 DOK 1.15
13 HANZLOVÁ VERONIKA 29.4 BOR 1.05
14 BOGAR LEOŠ 28.67 BOR 1.1025
15 HROCHOVÁ TEREZA 27.6 BOR 1.2
16 REJHOLCOVÁ ANDREA 27.5 BOR 1.1
17 JEDLIČKA MIROSLAV 26.57 JEN 1.2075
18 KOŘÍNEK ZDENĚK 26.4 PEN 1.1
19 PAVLOVEC DAN 25.2 BOR 1.2
20 BIRNBAUM ADAM 24 BOR 1.2
21 KOHOUTOVÁ BARBORA 22.8 BOR 1.2
22 BARKMANOVÁ MARIE 21.6 BOR 1.2
23 HLAVATÝ JAN 20.4 BOR 1.2
24 ŠTĚPÁN PETR 16.8 LDC 1.05
25 GÁLUS IGOR 15.75 LDC 1.05
26 PRŮCHA PAVEL 15.4 BOR 1.1
27 VYDRA IVAN 13.65 PEN 1.05
28 ŠKODA PŘEMEK 13.28 VLI 1.2075
29 NAJMAN JAROSLAV 12 BOR 1
30 HRADECKÁ PETRA 11 DOK 1.1
31 ŠPAK ZDENĚK 9 VLI 1
32 PRŮCHA MILOSLAV 8.8 BOR 1.1
33 WURZELOVÁ HANA 7.35 OSN 1.05
34 LEDERER PAVEL 6.93 SUL 1.155
35 BABICKÝ TOMÁŠ 6.6 DLT 1.32
36 REJHOLEC MICHAL 4.41 BOR 1.1025
37 FOLBRECHTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 3.15 BOR 1.05
38 JEDLIČKOVÁ ZDENA 2.3 BOR 1.15
39 HRADECKÁ LUCIE 1.1 BOR 1.1
Pořadí Jméno Čas Paměť Free Middle
1 Baier 50:15 ok ok ok
2 Horáček 51:20 ok ok ok
3 Nehasil 61:00 ok ok ok
4 Novák D. 62:10 ok ok ok
5 Krafková 68:08 ok ok 10
6 Karvánek M. 67:45 ok ok 8
7 Karvánek P. 67:59 ok ok 8
8 Kořínek T. 62:35 ok ok 6
9 Vlažná 59:55 ok ok 4
10 Pavlovec J. 65:15 ok ok 4
11 Pavlovec P. 65:18 ok ok 4
12 Hanzlová 65:30 ok ok 4
13 Novák T. 69:05 ok ok 4
14 Bogar 66:05 ok ok 3
15 Rejholcová 58:50 ok ok 2
16 Kořínek Z. 62:06 ok ok 0
17 Hrochová 63:20 ok 5 0
18 Jedlička 64:10 ok 4 0
19 Pavlovec D. 54:20 ok 3 0
20 Birnbaum 60:20 ok 3 0
21 Kohoutová 61:20 ok 3 0
22 Barkmanová 62:20 ok 3 0
23 Hlavatý 64:20 ok 3 0
24 Štěpán 71:48 ok ok ok
25 Gálus 72:12 ok ok ok
26 Průcha P. 75:00 ok ok ok
27 Vydra 71:05 ok ok 12
28 Najman 79:25 ok ok 13
29 Škoda 85:22 ok ok ok
30 Hradecká P. 87:50 ok ok ok
31 Špak 88:20 ok ok ok
32 Průcha M. 95:20 ok ok ok
33 Wurzelová 70:18 ok ok 7
34 Lederer 71:00 ok ok 7
35 Babický 99:20 ok ok ok
36 Rejholec 72:20 ok ok 2
37 Folbrechtová 84:35 ok ok 5
38 Jedličková 97:20 ok ok 5
39 Hradecká L. 88:45 ok ok 2

Zpět na 2. závod

Zpět na úvodní stránku


Zvětši Zmenši