Celkové výsledky

JménoBodyKlubKoef.
1 KOŘÍNEK TOMÁŠ 199 BOR 1
2 PAVLOVEC JAN 194.33 BOR 1.05
3 KARVÁNEK PETR 193.16 BOR 1.1
4 RANČÁK JOSEF 191.4 DOK 1.32
5 NEHASIL DAVID 187.86 BOR 1.05
6 MARTAN JIŘÍ 185.22 VLI 1.05
7 NEHASIL VLADISLAV 184.38 LDC 1.05
8 KARVÁNEK MATOUŠ 179 BOR 1
9 HRADECKÝ JAROSLAV 178.2 DOK 1.1
10 PAVLOVEC PETR 157.52 BOR 1.1
11 KOŘÍNEK ZDENĚK 141.9 PEN 1.1
12 DOŠKÁŘ BORIS 131.89 BOR 1.21
13 BABICKÝ TOMÁŠ 128.04 DLT 1.32
14 PACHNER PAVEL 127.05 VLI 1.05
15 HLAVÁČ JAROSLAV 125.76 SMB 1.2
16 LOMIČ ŠIMON 125.05 BOR 1
17 BURDA MATĚJ 121 LDC 1.1
18 FOLBRECHTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 118.65 BOR 1.05
19 POSSELT MARTIN ml. 107.8 TJN 1.1
20 ČECH JAN 104 FSP 1
21 ŽITNÝ TOMÁŠ 102.08 SMB 1.1
22 NOVÁK DANIEL 102 BOR 1
23 POSSELTOVÁ ROMANA 101.2 TJN 1.1
24 PICEK ŠTĚPÁN 96.8 TJN 1.1
25 HORÁK MARTIN 96.6 LDC 1.05
26 PICEK JAN ml. 96 TJN 1
27 HRADECKÁ PETRA 93.5 DOK 1.1
28 LEDERER PAVEL 91.96 SUL 1.21
29 BURDOVÁ ADÉLA 88.2 LDC 1.05
30 KUČERA MARTIN 81.4 LTP 1.1
31 SUCHARDA JIŘÍ 79.2 JEN 1.1
32 KOLAŘÍK TOMÁŠ 76 BOR 1
33 KRAFKOVÁ LUCIE 74.55 TUR 1.05
34 ŠÁKR VÍT 70.95 BOR 1
35 PAVLOVCOVÁ PETRA 69.55 TUR 1.05
36 VLAŽNÁ LUCIE 69.3 BOR 1.05
37 POSSELT MARTIN st. 68.28 TJN 1.1025
38 JEDLIČKOVÁ ZDENA 67.48 BOR 1.2075
39 PACHNEROVÁ DOMINIKA 67.2 CHA 1.05
40 GÁLUS IGOR 60.9 LDC 1.05
41 SPEJCHAL PETR 56.37 BOR 1.155
42 JEDLIČKA MIROSLAV 56.31 JEN 1.2075
43 JANATOVÁ MARKÉTA 55.55 BOR 1.1
44 SEDLÁČKOVÁ OLDŘIŠKA 54.6 BOR 1.05
45 PAVLOVEC DAN 53.72 BOR 1.2
46 NOVÁK JAROSLAV 51.92 DOK 1.2075
47 BURDOVÁ SIMONA 51.82 LDC 1.155
48 KŘTĚNSKÝ ROMAN 48.47 BOR 1.1025
49 BOSKOVSKÝ VOJTĚCH 48.4 DOK 1.1
50 BOSKOVSKÝ TOMÁŠ 46.85 DOK 1.05
51 DOŠKÁŘOVÁ TEREZA 40.95 BOR 1.05
52 VÁŇA MARTIN 40 TUR 1
53 KRPATOVÁ KLÁRA 39.38 TJN 1.1
54 OMA JAKUB 39 TUR 1
55 BALÁK OTAKAR 38 BOR 1
56 BÍLÝ PETR 37.8 LTP 1.05
57 VOBR MAREK 37 BOR 1
KLAPKA MICHAL 37 BOR 1
59 VLČEK PETR 36.96 LDC 1.155
60 MARTANOVÁ ELIŠKA 36.81 VLI 1.2
61 KOŠTEJN VÍT 36.59 DOK 1.15
62 ŠKARA VOJTĚCH 35 BOR 1
KOBR TOMÁŠ 35 TJN 1
64 VOKURKA JAN 32.55 TJN 1.05
ŠÁKROVÁ MICHAELA 32.55 BOR 1.05
66 NOVOTNÝ DUŠAN 32.55 TJN 1.05
67 SEDLÁK RADEK 31.5 SNA 1.05
68 NAJMAN JAROSLAV 31 BOR 1
69 POSSELTOVÁ TEREZA 28.49 TJN 1.1
70 VANČURA MARTIN 28.35 TJN 1.05
71 NEHASILOVÁ ZUZANA 27.5 LDC 1.1
72 ŠÍPOVÁ JANA 26.97 BOR 1.05
73 VYDRA IVAN 26.4 PEN 1.1
74 HRADECKÝ JAROSLAV ml. 26.07 DOK 1.1
75 NEJEZCHLEBA JIŘÍ 26.06 KAS 1.26
76 KOVÁŘ KAREL 25.38 LTP 1.155
77 BRUNER LUBOŠ 25.29 LTP 1.155
78 KOŠTEJN PAVEL 25.07 DOK 1.1025
79 JANOUŠKOVÁ LUCIE 24.76 BOR 1.2
80 VOKÁL JIŘÍ 23.66 CHA 1.26
81 ŽEJDLÍK MICHAL 23.1 LTP 1.05
POLOPRUTSKÁ MARKÉTA 23.1 VLI 1.05
83 ŠUBRT PAVEL 22 SMB 1.1
84 ŠTROJSA JOSEF 21.14 KAS 1.2
85 KAŠKOVÁ KATEŘINA 21 CHA 1.05
86 MAREŠ MARTIN 20.9 BOR 1.1
87 LUSK KAREL 20.24 CHA 1.265
88 ŠTROJSOVÁ JAROSLAVA 19.89 KAS 1.2
89 VAJC JAN 19 CHA 1
90 PRŮCHA PAVEL 18.9 BOR 1.05
91 JANOUŠKOVÁ IVETA 18.52 BOR 1.05
92 VOKÁLOVÁ PAVLA 18.04 CHA 1.32
93 VAJCOVÁ HANA 15.6 CHA 1.2
94 MARTANOVÁ DÁJA 15.38 VLI 1.05
95 SVOBODOVÁ HANA 13.8 SMB 1.15
NOVÁK TOM 13.8 DOK 1.15
97 LUSKOVÁ OLGA 13.78 CHA 1.15
98 KUBÁTOVÁ IVANA 13.25 BOR 1.15
99 PRŮCHA MILOSLAV 13.15 BOR 1.1
100 NOSEK PETR 12.6 DLT 1.05
101 KAMENÍKOVÁ ANDREA 10.8 BOR 1.15
102 KOHOUTOVÁ BARBORA 9.6 BOR 1.2
103 STAŇOVÁ KAROLÍNA 8.4 BOR 1.2
104 MAREŠ VÍT 8.17 BOR 1.2
105 JEŘÁBEK PETR 6.65 BOR 1.155
106 REISINGEROVÁ MARTINA 6.6 DLT 1.1
107 KUBÍČEK ZDENĚK 6.3 TUR 1.05
108 HROBAŘOVÁ LENKA 5.25 ASU 1.05
109 KOVÁŘOVÁ LENKA 3.28 LTP 1.15
110 CHAROUSKOVÁ LUCIE 3.25 DOK 1.15
111 MAŠEK PAVEL 3.11 BOR 1.26
112 JEŘÁBKOVÁ TEREZA 1.88 BOR 1.1
113 NOVOTNÝ MAREK 1.86 TJN 1.15
114 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ VĚRA 1.77 KAS 1.2
115 OMOVÁ JANA 1.2 TUR 1.2
116 BOGAR LEOŠ 1.12 BOR 1.155
117 REJHOLCOVÁ ANDREA 1.1 BOR 1.1
118 NOVÁKOVÁ LUCIE 1.09 BOR 1.2
119 REJHOLEC MICHAL 1.03 BOR 1.1025
JEŘÁBKOVÁ EMA 1.03 BOR 1.2
121 GOTVALDOVÁ DOMINIKA 0.99 BOR 1.1
CHAROUSEK JAKUB 0.99 DOK 1
123 BIRNBAUM ADAM 0.93 BOR 1.15
124 ŠVANCAR MARTIN 0.87 CHA 1.05
125 KAŠKOVÁ EVA 0.83 CHA 1.26
126 NOVÁKOVÁ PAVLA 0.67 DOK 1.15
Podrobné celkové výsledky

Zvětši Zmenši