BOHEMIA 2019st 31.07.2019 16:24
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (18)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE19:01114:42117:34117:15120:46189:180:00
2Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER22:45316:06420:25219:44224:354103:35+14:17
3Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE22:01216:28520:47421:34327:326108:22+19:04
4Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:44417:02622:46623:49528:007119:21+30:03
5Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT33:02718:44820:31323:02424:263119:45+30:27
6Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE31:38622:051025:49825:19632:4410137:35+48:17
7Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:20915:42325:07731:09925:175140:35+51:17
8Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE49:091022:571141:031132:531129:138175:15+85:57
9Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE58:081225:451236:021052:031431:239203:21+114:03
10Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN49:511130:211446:271348:151359:5414234:48+145:30
11Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL68:281330:301545:311275:331638:0213258:04+168:46
 
Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceCZEdisk15:34221:56532:051022:582
Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUIdisk21:049nest.36:121234:0711
Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGERdisk43:0516disk74:501579:0815
Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:471580:0717103:3216nest.144:3116
Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE36:29826:351350:0914nest.nest.
Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE30:475disk30:12928:52834:2712
Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE68:331418:37759:521527:447
 
 
 
D12A (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE28:20223:06319:44122:28127:522121:300:00
2Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:23522:50220:06223:33226:191125:11+3:41
3Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:55122:29127:331428:34435:385141:09+19:39
4Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE39:121028:26821:13426:09329:073144:07+22:37
5Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT31:16325:48420:36337:191140:199155:18+33:48
5Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE33:19626:02522:40632:13641:0411155:18+33:48
7Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:08934:461526:491334:54832:524167:29+45:59
8Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE39:581228:44926:431234:58937:228167:45+46:15
9Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE36:25732:121222:19535:221043:3714169:55+48:25
10Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE31:48439:561825:511129:31542:5313169:59+48:29
11Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT43:251433:201324:04837:451249:4415188:18+66:48
12Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE38:00841:592127:411553:262036:476197:53+76:23
13Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:451529:591034:582134:17760:2316203:22+81:52
14Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER43:161339:561822:54758:292141:1512205:50+84:20
15Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:551627:06633:532041:001564:3118210:25+88:55
16Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:052028:15724:35939:341464:0117210:30+89:00
17Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL46:141946:292247:322344:131740:2610224:54+103:24
18Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:492240:362025:301066:092337:077250:11+128:41
19Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS92:162355:112330:321849:521867:1119295:02+173:32
 
Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:252136:391637:162266:0522disk
Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE44:311733:331431:361952:0619nest.
Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:301130:411128:301738:1313
Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:241838:271728:221643:2616
 
 
 
D12B (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE24:44215:08119:25218:28122:524100:370:00
2Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:21117:35218:00121:24222:343103:54+3:17
3Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE29:56321:48420:36422:05321:061115:31+14:54
4Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT31:52421:32319:40322:47421:562117:47+17:10
5Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE35:17633:31830:42736:42728:436164:55+64:18
6Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT57:391131:17627:56630:02630:038176:57+76:20
7Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE51:29932:36740:571038:24829:307192:56+92:19
8Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL71:321327:42543:261228:52534:549206:26+105:49
9Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE34:51539:11938:57954:431139:5511207:37+107:00
10Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:33839:501127:09545:081049:4214211:22+110:45
11Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE49:30739:121032:23863:291440:5713225:31+124:54
12Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:411443:321241:321144:34940:0012245:19+144:42
13Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT69:421246:041355:581460:041265:4816297:36+196:59
14Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:111563:341462:521760:201336:0410305:01+204:24
 
Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI57:2010nest.nest.75:2315nest.
Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGERnest.disk51:3413disknest.
Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZE114:5616diskdiskdiskdisk
Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZEvzdaldisk57:5116disk52:3315
Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:481527:125
 
 
 
D14A (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE36:25124:31128:22125:28130:221145:080:00
2Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:10225:33231:19330:25532:402162:07+16:59
3Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:55428:41629:14227:38240:375169:05+23:57
4Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:38527:04433:46632:48940:396179:55+34:47
5Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE53:41826:05331:36429:33442:108183:05+37:57
6Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE42:45328:34531:53534:181245:4814183:18+38:10
7Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE47:35731:561138:361633:391044:1210195:58+50:50
8Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE58:421229:49736:49834:001138:143197:34+52:26
9Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:221433:141638:131228:00342:499202:38+57:30
10Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE47:16631:21943:212231:42649:5820203:38+58:30
11Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE54:45937:412437:441032:40846:2816209:18+64:10
12Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:431337:312241:582032:02745:1912216:33+71:25
13Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE54:531033:411838:061144:392045:3113216:50+71:42
14Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU67:511934:111938:251439:401641:367221:43+76:35
15Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT56:261133:051542:242146:252145:1011223:30+78:22
16Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:191732:401440:571849:582247:2017236:14+91:06
17Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT62:431534:172034:58743:291865:1125240:38+95:30
18Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:261631:401038:151342:051765:0024241:26+96:18
19Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT70:122032:371348:552638:031452:4521242:32+97:24
20Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:552333:391736:57952:082345:5915243:38+98:30
21Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR66:121831:571238:271543:521966:1526246:43+101:35
22Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:212437:352339:181735:341358:1223247:00+101:52
23Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER76:502540:102556:193038:181548:3418260:11+115:03
24Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:362148:122748:082553:222449:4519273:03+127:55
25Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU79:512642:002650:502866:082840:094278:58+133:50
26Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA82:292851:552846:232358:422655:3522295:04+149:56
27Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR80:592735:072146:512491:072969:4727323:51+178:43
28Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER85:232963:272949:082755:352572:2028325:53+180:45
29Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL101:023068:113053:152959:132776:1529357:56+212:48
 
Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER74:122230:21841:4319
 
 
 
D14B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:17124:19328:54441:52336:484174:100:00
2Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:05423:40227:02139:32229:171182:36+8:26
3Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU79:02929:51727:45236:48133:152206:41+32:31
4Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:05222:53144:401152:07438:275207:12+33:02
5Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:58327:50530:50558:15544:476216:40+42:30
6Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE63:07534:221035:08862:17745:298240:23+66:13
7Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:33632:14836:461071:09936:473245:29+71:19
8Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZE100:251228:27632:58672:231044:567279:09+104:59
9Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK92:061138:321234:10764:12859:5410288:54+114:44
10Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU71:34736:471159:331360:45669:1111297:50+123:40
 
Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN86:011027:44428:453vzdal55:339
Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE110:40ms40:21ms64:16ms71:25ms50:04ms
Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU78:44833:38936:18977:2911disk
Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO120:441348:531354:231293:1012
 
 
 
D16A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN43:49229:23132:42123:05146:355175:340:00
2Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:59130:36338:52424:37342:562180:00+4:26
3Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN46:58729:37239:57624:42441:361182:50+7:16
4Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE48:00934:57541:15925:38549:009198:50+23:16
5Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE46:12632:46440:33727:54756:5015204:15+28:41
6Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE47:31838:031236:36236:012150:2910208:40+33:06
7Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE50:381043:332542:101127:02645:383209:01+33:27
8Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN51:481436:551145:421531:331446:334212:31+36:57
9Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:31336:21841:08833:001957:3217212:32+36:58
10Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT45:23436:33939:17537:432557:3918216:35+41:01
11Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN52:151538:241341:521030:081154:4113217:20+41:46
12Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:031136:04742:591343:063447:247220:36+45:02
13Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE55:111739:081445:541636:202248:438225:16+49:42
14Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS56:291840:171843:391432:071753:0012225:32+49:58
15Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:191240:551942:131238:362755:3214228:35+53:01
16Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL51:361342:262251:202435:332051:4311232:38+57:04
17Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE60:072145:362752:392930:141246:476235:23+59:49
18Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:011636:461046:551731:471568:4128237:10+61:36
19Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:102042:582449:352128:43857:0416237:30+61:56
20Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL58:411944:462650:242232:151858:0919244:15+68:41
21Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT69:443342:432351:252531:581663:1322259:03+83:29
22Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE67:312851:423648:271929:301065:1325262:23+86:49
23Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR62:022350:283352:352840:373159:2720265:09+89:35
24Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE64:012546:062856:063530:371369:4129266:31+90:57
25Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT61:152239:491754:413241:063270:5831267:49+92:15
26Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:283241:102054:593443:323565:0024274:09+98:35
27Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaCZE68:032948:002953:043042:483363:0721275:02+99:28
28Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN73:003441:542150:362339:042872:1132276:45+101:11
29Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO77:133751:083454:473339:322963:5823286:38+111:04
30Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE68:183151:123559:163737:002370:5630286:42+111:08
31Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR77:323849:543158:193638:242668:3027292:39+117:05
32Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE66:082739:451647:591846:073693:5735293:56+118:22
33Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN75:053649:503051:492640:223088:5634306:02+130:28
34Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT63:582490:544052:112748:253766:4726322:15+146:41
35Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE74:403550:133260:493829:219118:5037333:53+158:19
36Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER96:013952:133776:304064:1340107:0436396:01+220:27
 
Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA147:224076:333970:373957:1539vzdal
Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZE68:053039:391548:472037:3724nest.
Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:31535:35636:56323:272vzdal
Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE64:442653:033853:0631vzdaldisk
Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB DěčínCZE49:353884:0433
 
 
 
D16B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE45:51138:10234:29129:00140:101187:400:00
2Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE59:11348:01447:14341:40252:383248:44+61:04
3Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:21235:57145:48254:38754:204249:04+61:24
4Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:35646:31364:03549:16456:215289:46+102:06
5Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE96:08869:59780:53861:00881:169389:16+201:36
6Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE107:14970:01877:55764:281088:1710407:55+220:15
 
Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLATdisk87:42965:21651:42561:356
Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLAT61:36452:355nest.53:04680:008
Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:215disk51:15461:08968:397
Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE83:26767:496nest.nest.
Semíková JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE46:56347:452
 
 
 
D18A (29)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE52:36133:53549:29224:47146:471207:320:00
2Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE60:05829:07149:07127:06247:353213:00+5:28
3Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN53:25233:20355:23432:12652:495227:09+19:37
4Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE56:21436:14956:01630:21548:314227:28+19:56
5Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE57:05537:431057:00929:41347:052228:34+21:02
6Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT63:39933:42452:52343:012160:4912254:03+46:31
7Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:011735:51855:44538:331358:038259:12+51:40
8Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZE57:40734:49665:431729:53472:4916260:54+53:22
8Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:19630:39258:301036:051078:2117260:54+53:22
10Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN67:341540:361356:38832:56763:3213261:16+53:44
11Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN63:421040:071161:221134:57970:5315271:01+63:29
12Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:431646:181964:341437:101256:467273:31+65:59
13Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE67:281347:122065:361639:221456:146275:52+68:20
14Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZE67:241243:351763:441341:331759:5511276:11+68:39
15Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:232044:361869:282042:242064:4314301:34+94:02
16Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT66:131141:401568:421960:522678:3818316:05+108:33
17Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT81:122253:582275:502442:011882:3120335:32+128:00
18Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE92:022452:142192:492692:552779:4119409:41+202:09
19Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK84:302369:272497:472756:1225109:3823417:34+210:02
 
Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA124:172583:4425126:0928vzdalvzdal
Mašatová EliškaNERnest.nest.nest.46:072297:2521
Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS54:233disk56:19733:22858:529
Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE80:242141:121465:511849:0824vzdal
Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE67:291440:281262:591237:0011vzdal
Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE78:591934:49664:351542:1819
Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZEnest.42:411678:2025nest.
Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE77:001855:492370:412247:0523
Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKINOR70:062140:0515101:3422
Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE72:162340:361658:5310
 
 
 
D18B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:27426:06141:36136:33357:053222:470:00
2Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:13229:34343:48352:551049:261233:56+11:09
3Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:45336:11754:43730:36158:284238:43+15:56
4Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU65:25532:04650:25442:42653:102243:46+20:59
5Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:23641:181059:51841:21569:557278:48+56:01
6Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:15742:131171:171251:11964:255298:21+75:34
7Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:11836:47852:07574:411269:546309:40+86:53
8Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:351131:45461:131035:162104:2310322:12+99:25
9Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT95:041244:551268:181149:56883:338341:46+118:59
10Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE96:431359:391475:481355:271189:179376:54+154:07
11Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR114:051454:181386:0014100:2013105:4511460:28+237:41
 
Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE80:29939:51953:04646:217disk
Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE81:141031:48560:019nest.nest.
Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN52:47128:03243:12239:464
 
 
 
D20A (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE56:33133:42152:33136:37146:561226:210:00
2Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZE56:45235:21258:14346:09755:325252:01+25:40
3Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:18338:55664:07637:41248:102252:11+25:50
4Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO64:26437:16468:51741:36349:583262:07+35:46
5Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:55538:25559:44444:42556:417266:27+40:06
6Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE69:04635:55363:15547:03866:589282:15+55:54
7Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN74:36943:07983:121150:381056:166307:49+81:28
8Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT77:301042:49869:37851:571166:498308:42+82:21
9Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE73:08845:061170:54948:55976:5511314:58+88:37
10Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínCZE82:421144:371082:151055:211278:3712343:32+117:11
11Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT90:151245:141286:091259:121367:0810347:58+121:37
 
Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.nest.57:40245:30652:484
Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE70:59740:397nest.44:374
 
 
 
D20B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN50:19233:50541:40136:01348:422210:320:00
2Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZE49:28133:07448:03530:49153:523215:19+4:47
3Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:36430:56146:44436:52444:391219:47+9:15
4Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL59:32331:14244:18237:57554:124227:13+16:41
5Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE72:12931:49345:52334:45267:209251:58+41:26
6Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:10734:00654:06749:591064:376273:52+63:20
7Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:19638:37853:25646:06779:2013287:47+77:15
8Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:39541:401257:21855:071368:3110288:18+77:46
9Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyCZE71:53838:10762:081247:40870:3311290:24+79:52
10Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU85:521440:481158:02948:09962:125295:03+84:31
11Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE78:261340:311060:081052:231166:348298:02+87:30
12O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL76:261139:07972:151357:301465:297310:47+100:15
13Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:371057:081474:251444:52678:4912328:51+118:19
14Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE78:231251:551360:131155:001293:5014339:21+128:49
 
 
 
D21A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:33133:13153:04135:50452:168229:560:00
2Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE63:001234:40253:29235:13244:572231:19+1:23
3Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE60:40637:16955:03433:41147:564234:36+4:40
4Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:27835:07460:511138:49944:551241:09+11:13
5Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE60:21535:04360:581235:47350:226242:32+12:36
6Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:20737:301063:151436:03547:133245:21+15:25
7Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:321336:52755:40536:31657:4013250:15+20:19
8Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE59:57342:262254:36336:41756:4212250:22+20:26
9Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE62:051138:481358:15644:472558:4216262:37+32:41
10Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL62:031036:38659:09839:101067:2029264:20+34:24
11Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:41241:171862:501339:131162:5822264:59+35:03
12Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE72:562438:031163:311739:251251:567265:51+35:55
13Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE70:271943:522759:44941:461750:175266:06+36:10
14Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZE68:471637:15865:582344:162355:1011271:26+41:30
15Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE66:481540:471665:331940:301558:1614271:54+41:58
16Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZE70:091844:042866:272442:482155:0010278:28+48:32
17Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE74:182639:021463:151443:242265:3027285:29+55:33
18Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI72:282345:303071:243237:49861:4620288:57+59:01
19Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO78:233238:291269:422846:042859:1917291:57+62:01
20Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE66:021439:091587:043645:482654:049292:07+62:11
21Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE72:102243:102464:201842:111871:5031293:41+63:45
22Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE74:122542:122075:173444:422462:2221298:45+68:49
23Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE77:042950:183468:582645:552760:1319302:28+72:32
24Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:182047:583365:352046:543272:2432304:09+74:13
25Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZE76:432846:303170:302946:092967:1728307:09+77:13
26Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE61:56941:511995:123842:151971:2630312:40+82:44
27Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE76:292742:252165:412148:413383:0634316:22+86:26
28Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE78:083143:352670:313062:253965:0225319:41+89:45
29Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:323040:481765:552259:503679:0633323:11+93:15
30Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER71:432153:213672:343367:014159:3718324:16+94:20
31Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST85:383542:312394:073746:353064:4623333:37+103:41
32Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI81:213443:192569:112761:083784:0836339:07+109:11
33Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL95:093750:283586:383561:293883:3135377:15+147:19
 
Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZEnest.nest.60:451048:5334vzdal
Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE80:113360:453771:2331disk58:2815
Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdisk68:2238101:003966:484097:4837
Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE68:581747:203263:151439:3513
Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE89:253644:2629nest.nest.
Szenci KristynaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEnest.nest.nest.55:2835
Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:57336:025nest.39:4914
Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE59:05742:2620
Tihonová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE46:503165:0626
Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceCZE68:262564:5024
Uhlíková TerezaPGP SK PragaCZE40:4816
 
 
 
D21B (24)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE64:33334:51143:06136:31352:523231:530:00
2Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:05141:30449:00633:44158:376243:56+12:03
3Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZE66:46444:02947:56444:341350:541254:12+22:19
4Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:28542:56750:14736:10258:365255:24+23:31
5Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyCZE70:33841:04350:35841:14852:332255:59+24:06
6Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE62:04238:17252:11946:181767:3410266:24+34:31
7Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE72:46949:051646:29239:51560:197268:30+36:37
8Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:081042:13546:57341:03767:3911271:00+39:07
9Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE69:09745:031153:131145:281663:118276:04+44:11
10Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN79:411644:481060:211841:37957:534284:20+52:27
11Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT82:491846:101352:411040:22671:1216293:14+61:21
12Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE82:591942:53660:551941:541070:1214298:53+67:00
13Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE79:391546:311453:471249:351871:0315300:35+68:42
14Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE76:051252:451954:571344:431473:2317301:53+70:00
15Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE78:051451:021860:021756:191964:369310:04+78:11
16Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE80:121758:552059:021638:04474:0818310:21+78:28
17Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE76:341347:521555:511457:532192:3920330:49+98:56
18Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZE74:291150:471784:482378:382283:5219372:34+140:41
 
Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE90:032162:202278:1522disk103:1921
Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN69:01643:12855:561542:4512vzdal
Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE86:332061:172161:1920nest.
Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE45:321248:53545:151568:1213
Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE90:592270:312377:422156:2920
Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB DěčínCZE42:321167:4612
 
 
 
D21C (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE53:03338:52161:301335:44454:511244:000:00
2Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE45:37153:321451:29238:03656:532245:34+1:34
3Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE55:28539:12246:31142:311162:025245:44+1:44
4Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoCZE64:291044:35753:11628:37161:303252:22+8:22
5Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:37647:44857:431033:02261:594256:05+12:05
6Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE57:19743:04451:48338:11771:4613262:08+18:08
7Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE63:30942:45352:14443:331364:256266:27+22:27
8Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:40457:271853:43741:04968:2211274:16+30:16
9Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovCZE61:13848:491059:091144:151570:5512284:21+40:21
10Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE67:181250:141157:08844:451672:5914292:24+48:24
11Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:381750:481252:53534:02377:3818292:59+48:59
12Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE66:261148:16965:241544:541768:1710293:17+49:17
13Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE71:421354:211557:08842:101076:0217301:23+57:23
14Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:541844:25661:121250:112067:558304:37+60:37
15Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZE50:11267:372170:481855:412368:069312:23+68:23
16Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE89:521957:211767:161643:011267:327325:02+81:02
17Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE75:421555:491677:132147:421873:0715329:33+85:33
18Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA75:571678:332568:381740:39885:5719349:44+105:44
19Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI96:252170:482381:102263:5424110:3120422:48+178:48
20Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE101:232268:432293:442577:2328143:0122484:14+240:14
21Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE120:492489:5026124:532989:0829165:4724590:27+346:27
22O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL121:5625117:2029112:2528118:4332162:2623632:50+388:50
 
Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE72:361459:452074:172043:3614vzdal
Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEnest.50:591393:432448:4319111:1721
Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGERdisk77:312493:122369:0326vzdal
Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE101:5123101:1427109:172794:0530vzdal
Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERvzdal107:2628131:1930102:1331disk
Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVKvzdalnest.vzdal64:2425
Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI95:172059:181974:031952:3621
Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.43:30564:041437:055
Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaCZE101:052672:0427vzdal
Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdiskdisk55:1822
Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.nest.75:0516
 
 
 
D21E (25)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZE60:52342:05260:50236:22352:107252:190:00
2Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN61:27442:05263:35533:09153:548254:10+1:51
3Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI60:24243:32659:56142:051251:253257:22+5:03
4Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN67:561140:45163:05337:03651:264260:15+7:56
5Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS58:19143:36770:371036:50451:566261:18+8:59
6Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZE64:31949:241663:12436:02251:141264:23+12:04
7Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL64:17846:051067:36837:36751:505267:24+15:05
8Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN64:00743:24575:511438:04854:599276:18+23:59
9Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE62:13645:28867:20749:101757:5212282:03+29:44
10Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP67:321042:27478:231543:081451:162282:46+30:27
11Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE69:081246:121172:051341:261159:5915288:50+36:31
12Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:161646:221370:481138:13957:0111289:40+37:21
13Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:591445:33978:431739:531059:0213298:10+45:51
14Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI78:421760:112078:311644:541556:5710319:15+66:56
15Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN81:041849:211587:081948:161659:3614325:25+73:06
16Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP77:141557:081984:571849:151863:2316331:57+79:38
17Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK72:591352:051898:142056:472171:3817351:43+99:24
18Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP87:231964:012198:252169:002271:4718390:36+138:17
19Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER98:142077:4423117:432376:192481:2219451:22+199:03
20Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER105:372174:1422117:222275:522397:1121470:16+217:57
 
Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:09546:171265:26636:595vzdal
Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.vzdal51:012088:2220
Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEvzdal47:131469:419vzdal
Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZEvzdalnest.70:571249:5819
Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE49:451742:1113
 
 
 
D35A (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER52:47335:36151:41337:51351:291229:240:00
2Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:03139:08248:31138:21555:422232:45+3:21
3Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS51:51251:50850:43234:56157:393246:59+17:35
4Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:47439:19360:21637:29261:186255:14+25:50
5Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE59:02544:37554:36439:56659:154257:26+28:02
6Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:23641:27462:01838:03459:355262:29+33:05
7Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN62:30846:28661:35746:12870:407287:25+58:01
8Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:37952:09959:20544:32782:109303:48+74:24
9Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE71:491055:241069:51952:04986:5310336:01+106:37
10Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL62:08751:16772:391070:301480:268336:59+107:35
11Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI75:111262:161576:451254:481090:4411359:44+130:20
12Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE73:401156:431276:081165:4412103:3015375:45+146:21
13Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL78:091358:001379:161481:011696:0814392:34+163:10
14Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE82:141563:071683:071673:011595:2212396:51+167:27
15Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS100:171956:281177:481358:3211129:5516423:00+193:36
16Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE78:401480:2717110:031868:221395:4713433:19+203:55
17Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE85:381682:311981:481594:4717149:0418493:48+264:24
18Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE98:091882:1718131:5219137:4018135:2217585:20+355:56
 
Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER96:471760:301486:4917
 
 
 
D35B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:17332:13249:40834:39252:051212:540:00
2Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:51633:35345:44635:54353:243216:28+3:34
3Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE56:571434:44440:59231:42153:172217:39+4:45
4Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU42:47130:40141:45347:171056:194218:48+5:54
5Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE45:25435:31536:36140:10668:0210225:44+12:50
6Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE48:41838:46743:15449:191161:145241:15+28:21
7Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:21944:06944:27537:10466:358241:39+28:45
8Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE45:43538:49853:421145:44865:177249:15+36:21
9Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZE48:25738:38647:41758:341366:579260:15+47:21
10Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:431348:381355:401342:22764:526267:15+54:21
11Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE43:27252:241551:29939:35581:4312268:38+55:44
12Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE59:091544:531060:101758:111277:3311299:56+87:02
13Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE51:381055:401658:371645:53990:2215302:10+89:16
14Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:271245:041156:201463:131483:2014302:24+89:30
15Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:561751:101466:241881:0416102:5116373:25+160:31
16Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER70:331659:351856:551575:3015116:4017379:13+166:19
17Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE74:301956:221753:5612115:071782:3813382:33+169:39
18Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE111:142168:511999:3220120:4018159:2719559:44+346:50
19Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE115:292285:4820107:5121133:1819157:2718599:53+386:59
 
Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE54:011145:261251:3410nest.nest.
Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER74:1918nest.92:1319nest.nest.
Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE76:0620nest.nest.
 
 
 
D40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS41:11131:21444:31231:12153:223201:370:00
2Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE49:101033:13543:45132:16350:412209:05+7:28
3Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE47:31735:38948:51431:16247:161210:32+8:55
4Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE46:57631:17349:05539:45955:164222:20+20:43
5Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE43:24339:011350:20736:05664:127233:02+31:25
6Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:46434:45750:14634:42568:4010233:07+31:30
7Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE46:56535:28853:10938:54859:405234:08+32:31
8Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE48:49934:24652:23832:33466:158234:24+32:47
9Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER50:591237:471155:541139:491067:599252:28+50:51
10Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE56:341638:021258:271438:40761:566253:39+52:02
11Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:571343:412055:361044:221478:4914276:25+74:48
12Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS48:03843:101763:161742:161184:2317281:08+79:31
13Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE50:581140:481662:141550:051877:1012281:15+79:38
14Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE56:091545:522370:462151:001972:2411296:11+94:34
15Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE62:592143:131863:071647:111581:4016298:10+96:33
16Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT57:281740:351564:221851:562189:3519303:56+102:19
17Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:362243:181966:581942:351288:0118305:28+103:51
18Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER61:472044:052174:162361:132391:4120333:02+131:25
19Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE67:492350:252570:212071:3724102:4121362:53+161:16
20Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP123:012672:1027116:312580:2925136:4122528:52+327:15
 
Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA90:272569:552688:282460:5222vzdal
Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:492348:532472:3422vzdal79:0115
Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE58:021835:391055:581243:0013disk
Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI61:091944:2522nest.47:431677:4913
Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE55:051440:131457:561349:4417nest.
Konečná MarcelaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.51:2720
Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNOR29:581nest.nest.
Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR41:23230:08246:383
 
 
 
D40B (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER45:45130:35231:26130:34156:392194:590:00
2Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE59:58532:38453:59642:20353:411242:36+47:37
3Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:50236:22955:10848:06567:453262:13+67:14
4Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE62:00741:211142:41254:411187:0010287:43+92:44
5Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:42833:41546:05448:156109:3017303:13+108:14
6Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE60:15657:172457:581064:261672:134312:09+117:10
7Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:53939:401065:281457:151484:468313:02+118:03
8Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI71:451135:38756:46972:532283:046320:06+125:07
9Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZE87:151534:28668:071655:021386:399331:31+136:32
10Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:131329:06161:061254:4612128:3023349:41+154:42
11Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORCZE77:221453:152160:571166:0519108:1816365:57+170:58
12Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT96:112441:561268:081764:551797:5912369:09+174:10
13Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE87:201658:492672:452165:1918100:5313385:06+190:07
14Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:042159:392762:311371:3621102:2414386:14+191:15
15Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP76:111251:012068:351880:5326114:5619391:36+196:37
16Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE89:121950:491984:002585:112792:3411401:46+206:47
17Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:092548:361675:122268:0020121:5522413:52+218:53
18Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN87:451850:021777:342491:4628119:0121426:08+231:09
19Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE111:412756:242276:142380:5025116:0420441:13+246:14
20Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN94:072248:2315127:512893:1429112:2718476:02+281:03
 
Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI87:2717nest.67:541579:2724nest.
Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT96:0823disk71:2019disknest.
Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER123:512857:1223100:212699:4430disk
Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE109:212657:422571:552050:468nest.
Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:21332:35345:09338:432nest.
Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:24435:42849:00544:344nest.
Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:021043:5113disk48:42783:597
Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUSdisk89:4829vzdaldisk
Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE89:532047:3114105:0427
Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE50:221864:141580:375
Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA62:5428disk75:5923
Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE54:58753:249
Janderová MarkétaSOB SOBSACZE53:3310107:0815
 
 
 
D45A (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL37:52229:25142:04126:38144:471180:460:00
2Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE37:19130:07247:36328:08254:174197:27+16:41
3Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE40:53333:02452:25532:43350:583210:01+29:15
4Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE48:401141:271756:19933:18656:256236:09+55:23
5Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN42:16630:09345:38238:471182:2328239:13+58:27
6Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE47:08935:26647:57432:45476:2222239:38+58:52
7Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE41:47540:161356:481140:311561:4511241:07+60:21
8Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZE50:091241:101658:491437:27962:1313249:48+69:02
9Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:00836:01854:23650:382467:4015253:42+72:56
10Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE51:321344:542161:061737:561061:5412257:22+76:36
11Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZE54:561634:06557:021234:29779:0424259:37+78:51
12Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE52:361539:411269:072240:281459:508261:42+80:56
13Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR47:171039:291160:021633:03583:5129263:42+82:56
14Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA60:212135:47758:301339:481371:1317265:39+84:53
15Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL56:241938:251059:101555:043162:4814271:51+91:05
16Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE56:121848:202562:481952:362961:3410281:30+100:44
17Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE69:053142:171975:433139:221259:447286:11+105:25
18Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK51:561447:252380:243248:582360:539289:36+108:50
19Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE66:582641:531862:492042:021779:2726293:09+112:23
20Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZE55:111737:13962:371850:4325100:0434305:48+125:02
21Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN65:352449:522969:282347:582279:1525312:08+131:22
22Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:482343:092084:443345:351977:0223315:18+134:32
23Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER68:183045:422274:042854:293074:0118316:34+135:48
24Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZE67:022749:172775:313046:592082:1527321:04+140:18
25Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE67:172849:012674:592955:263276:2021323:03+142:17
26Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN70:223340:301469:312447:402197:3632325:39+144:53
27Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:272049:282871:122661:5737105:5535345:59+165:13
28Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE69:343253:363190:103661:053692:0531366:30+185:44
29Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE75:263548:092473:552762:1638115:1037374:56+194:10
30Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER68:102969:073490:323751:582898:0833377:55+197:09
31Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE79:543653:2530100:594056:2333115:2838406:09+225:23
32Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:333463:173288:463551:2227155:5941430:57+250:11
33Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP85:433865:563391:073867:2939122:0839432:23+251:37
34Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyCZE82:183769:3235105:114182:4841133:2740473:16+292:30
 
Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkCZE42:297disk54:25785:524289:1730
Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE41:244disk56:301037:03847:552
Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE65:592541:091555:298disk70:3716
Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.65:052142:251855:395
Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:4922disk69:372541:211675:4220
Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSELGERnest.nest.96:353967:4040108:2436
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.nest.nest.56:4634
Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaCZE86:243450:432575:1819
Kamírová GabrielaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE57:2835disk
Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE92:4636126:0243
Týflová RadkaNERvzdal
 
 
 
D45B (38)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER39:56125:11140:04141:58658:462205:550:00
2Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE48:50532:51647:21426:45161:173217:04+11:09
3Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE49:01732:05546:17234:06356:481218:17+12:22
4Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZE50:33827:39349:08532:38265:015224:59+19:04
5Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE46:00335:56947:15338:32462:104229:53+23:58
6Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE46:21428:53455:46939:36595:2316265:59+60:04
7Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE55:01936:281151:18648:471178:389270:12+64:17
8Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE62:341332:52754:36846:58973:497270:49+64:54
9Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT48:50543:161757:141254:311789:4713293:38+87:43
10Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE57:591044:222059:581347:121093:5214303:23+97:28
11Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:521146:412156:341062:512580:2710305:25+99:30
12Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecCZE63:301538:541453:42743:097106:3922305:54+99:59
13Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE43:32251:032657:121151:4014108:2123311:48+105:53
14Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:512136:491261:211653:151694:0515320:21+114:26
15Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE69:432049:502365:012061:072487:5412333:35+127:40
16Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:162251:592761:121565:512881:2811339:46+133:51
17Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:252349:582466:022160:372395:4017353:42+147:47
18Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE64:271634:27876:542559:5022120:0125355:39+149:44
19Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE98:302947:212261:331754:571896:0018358:21+152:26
20Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE63:121439:2115117:383145:488108:3424374:33+168:38
21Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE92:042543:531985:532768:1730101:4121391:48+185:53
22Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE95:122752:002877:112663:3826126:5226414:53+208:58
 
Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZEnest.41:411666:532265:3127nest.
Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE60:191236:231063:341849:4313disk
Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUNnest.nest.72:592459:342178:268
Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK64:3217nest.nest.49:1012nest.
Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP94:492650:0225disk85:2934100:0620
Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL87:452455:433099:2629disk98:4419
Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDENdisk68:0231nest.83:2633disk
Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE65:581937:591369:212372:3131disk
Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE65:5018nest.nest.nest.nest.
Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS100:2330nest.disk
Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE88:192876:5332157:0027
Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE60:001458:3619vzdal
Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE97:192853:042966:1829
Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO43:451864:531959:2020
Rykalová JitkaNER52:341565:236
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.27:042
 
 
 
D50A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE41:57135:51550:08229:53254:211212:100:00
2Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN45:57233:00149:06146:171961:555236:15+24:05
3Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE46:24434:25252:46331:41375:3214240:48+28:38
4Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN46:09335:00458:17845:251761:034245:54+33:44
5Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR53:28934:35354:13435:37569:519247:44+35:34
6Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER48:34739:02955:08637:02874:2613254:12+42:02
7Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:151343:101358:28938:01966:177261:11+49:01
8Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovCZE60:561936:49754:13436:14676:1215264:24+52:14
9Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER53:04843:141462:221142:471468:198269:46+57:36
10Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:041045:301772:422240:531159:552273:04+60:54
11Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT62:132243:311661:071050:062160:063277:03+64:53
12Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:382642:561263:331336:16770:5410280:17+68:07
13Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED56:151552:262565:261439:371082:3620296:20+84:10
14Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZE61:242049:342072:222143:171572:2712299:04+86:54
15Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE63:572445:421869:401941:481388:2122309:28+97:18
16Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE59:311750:102273:552650:252276:4816310:49+98:39
17Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN63:432342:291170:422065:123282:3721324:43+112:33
18Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER68:032849:572169:331860:392979:2318327:35+115:25
19Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN76:563252:582783:073044:121671:0011328:13+116:03
20Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE59:361853:542867:411652:062499:5827333:15+121:05
21Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE62:092156:203069:291751:072396:4825335:53+123:43
22Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER67:252743:231573:082456:222699:2326339:41+127:31
23Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:313152:502673:442556:302792:1424348:49+136:39
24Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE96:214156:503174:342745:451879:0617352:36+140:26
25Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN56:301659:193287:493274:513680:1019358:39+146:29
26Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE81:523579:394093:153461:5230127:3031444:08+231:58
27Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE79:093370:553692:323369:5634135:3732448:09+235:59
28Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE87:573674:0638116:103979:5138104:4228462:46+250:36
29Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO95:384079:2839100:263775:4937122:1830473:39+261:29
 
Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:201141:0610disk41:111265:546
Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportCZE47:54636:45658:12731:504nest.
Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT71:302966:133582:542956:5628vzdal
Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE93:573870:583784:013173:0535nest.
Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.73:022349:252088:3523
Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE72:0230disk98:263681:1939disk
Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE55:541447:241962:4212vzdalnest.
Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE46:24438:388nest.29:341nest.
Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:471255:0029nest.nest.nest.
Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN89:113752:222495:553553:0725disk
Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERdisk63:4834102:473886:3640nest.
Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUN95:3039disknest.102:3841disk
Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:232559:5033disk66:0333
Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE79:593451:142380:5628
Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE67:131564:4131110:5429
 
 
 
D50B (27)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE44:44337:07846:31528:28166:323223:220:00
2Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU46:36435:51643:10332:48368:395227:04+3:42
3Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER50:09632:41141:22145:231366:102235:45+12:23
4Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE41:29240:00950:13639:08573:468244:36+21:14
5Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN40:46133:36265:081645:271464:051249:02+25:40
6Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:36533:52354:52940:52871:367250:48+27:26
7Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN60:181234:27443:44444:321269:566252:57+29:35
8Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT55:35734:34542:24239:53792:1313264:39+41:17
9Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL64:001443:531157:061048:161589:0710302:22+79:00
10Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE56:34853:561765:531753:311692:5014322:44+99:22
11Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE57:521050:461577:352042:209101:0516329:38+106:16
12Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE61:181351:591662:441464:192090:5412331:14+107:52
13Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE81:272046:311254:49859:141889:4511331:46+108:24
14Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN64:221548:311459:201254:1117129:4817356:12+132:50
15Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE56:47958:0718111:252344:251197:5915368:43+145:21
16Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE83:072189:0820102:332266:4422164:2519505:57+282:35
17Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN93:172298:5421158:172466:1221161:5818578:38+355:16
 
Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA78:561984:351977:091975:1924disk
Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE59:311136:34758:001137:284disk
Tichá AnnaNERnest.nest.97:542186:1925vzdal
Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN69:531648:061363:281569:1323vzdal
Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZE70:0117disk70:561860:0119disk
Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE52:33739:24675:179
Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:021342:5810nest.
Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE77:0018nest.
Fürstová KatkaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE29:47268:094
Meldere Sarmitenest.43:1210
 
 
 
D55A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyCZE47:37333:41150:29227:55158:483218:300:00
2Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER46:53238:20449:47139:10954:141228:24+9:54
3Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE50:27737:30255:31339:171057:402240:25+21:55
4Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT50:04540:41755:55433:55459:564240:31+22:01
5Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI46:30140:38656:43532:29264:515241:11+22:41
6Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE50:16637:49369:461436:50681:0514275:46+57:16
7Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:011350:181660:44738:52769:0610276:01+57:31
8Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER54:301146:581066:401135:13573:1412276:35+58:05
9Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK48:49449:421466:09947:411468:058280:26+61:56
10Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:241240:21575:331544:121167:147283:44+65:14
11Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT52:15943:37866:141039:02887:2718288:35+70:05
12Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE63:171847:031164:57846:261368:269290:09+71:39
13Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN52:10861:132276:091733:12381:4315304:27+85:57
14Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER62:411655:462069:271357:312066:106311:35+93:05
15Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL69:022158:142168:151246:211269:4611311:38+93:08
16Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL61:271449:501558:34670:302574:1913314:40+96:10
17Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE61:361549:151378:492050:331588:1019328:23+109:53
18Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER62:411652:121875:391651:041787:1517328:51+110:21
19Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST53:001051:131776:141850:3416110:2524341:26+122:56
20Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK67:022046:39978:201957:502294:3222344:23+125:53
21Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT66:011949:101292:232457:011982:5516347:30+129:00
22Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL70:342268:402479:552157:482188:3220365:29+146:59
23Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT79:042370:362580:302264:502491:5521386:55+168:25
24Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE80:552461:472390:292364:462399:1523397:12+178:42
 
Meldere Sarmite462 OK KO RigaLATnest.nest.nest.88:1326nest.
Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU83:082553:1919disk51:0417disk
Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZE96:152680:5126130:132591:3627nest.
Nováková JanaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZEdisknest.
 
 
 
D55B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE65:02729:11143:49137:50153:151229:070:00
2Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZE52:17232:32257:16442:27554:422239:14+10:07
3Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:04132:33346:23338:03278:147244:17+15:10
4Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:56548:06760:28538:32362:043268:06+38:59
5Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSACZE80:59842:10660:31658:24766:524308:56+79:49
6Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE62:38641:27565:30769:58869:535309:26+80:19
7Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE95:54957:04885:35852:58672:416364:12+135:05
 
Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER54:02335:21445:41241:584disk
Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI56:594disk86:339disknest.
Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL119:041069:08988:3610125:589Disk
Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDENvzdalvzdalnest.
 
 
 
D60 (42)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER35:55128:44131:49126:07146:307169:050:00
2Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE48:141036:51338:37228:33243:395195:54+26:49
3Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE44:27440:48440:49329:08341:001196:12+27:07
4Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE42:05235:44245:36929:14447:008199:39+30:34
5Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:091148:431446:191033:35541:292219:15+50:10
6Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:11647:321245:01840:161241:403219:40+50:35
7Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN51:581343:58843:10539:191141:403220:05+51:00
8Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE47:22946:231142:48442:491544:096223:31+54:26
9Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL45:09543:40743:13637:20958:3719227:59+58:54
10Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:111950:031644:02734:47647:069230:09+61:04
11Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE49:401242:10546:321241:481351:5512232:05+63:00
12Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:062049:111549:401735:58748:3610238:31+69:26
13Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovCZE44:13343:29648:271543:451661:0721241:01+71:56
14Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE46:52844:34956:172144:561861:4122254:20+85:15
15Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT52:021457:422656:242342:401455:1014263:58+94:53
16Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE54:011845:491048:211461:593056:2315266:33+97:28
17Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:071564:583149:171638:101062:3923267:11+98:06
18Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:541747:551365:442943:551758:3118269:59+100:54
19Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:302355:492258:542437:04864:0524272:22+103:17
20Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:072250:541855:262050:572460:5520274:19+105:14
21Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:172154:102153:151860:232952:1113275:16+106:11
22Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE53:121650:441763:282750:402357:5317275:57+106:52
23Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE62:522452:231956:212251:172557:1816280:11+111:06
24Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN65:202552:572053:531962:113150:3311284:54+115:49
25Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR66:582862:332960:002551:452671:5926313:15+144:10
26Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL74:573463:113077:063655:542783:1927354:27+185:22
27Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE72:003196:143867:263147:162071:4825354:44+185:39
28Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZE74:153375:513469:103370:393386:3428376:29+207:24
29Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaCZE74:103266:003275:443472:3034100:2729388:51+219:46
30Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE89:303792:093779:443763:2132103:2831428:12+259:07
31Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT83:343682:313595:3340106:5140101:4430470:13+301:08
32Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL113:4239101:4339109:494199:2039110:1033534:44+365:39
 
Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE65:4026disk67:243074:2436disk
Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL111:5038disk89:293888:2838107:5432
Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN122:154091:503689:353986:1137nest.
Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE71:283062:052863:232657:0128nest.
Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEvzdal75:253376:073572:5035nest.
Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU66:492756:422546:451346:4719disk
Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE46:17756:272446:281147:3921nest.
Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE69:152960:462767:543249:4822nest.
Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT78:233556:252364:3528diskdisk
Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.diskms56:03msmsms
 
 
 
D65 (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE40:21230:12136:19133:59348:397189:300:00
2Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN45:03337:20643:34526:44142:152194:56+5:26
3Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE39:42135:48436:35245:36947:495205:30+16:00
4Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE56:091135:50543:51632:47238:321207:09+17:39
5Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU46:15535:11242:43340:49542:152207:13+17:43
6Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE49:51748:381359:291637:26448:336243:57+54:27
7Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:331035:14343:05444:55866:3420244:21+54:51
8Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE49:55849:321449:06855:561249:048253:33+64:03
9Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:26441:04759:281547:031061:3417254:35+65:05
10Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN57:501447:091249:54958:471451:5910265:39+76:09
11Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR56:111242:01856:491242:58675:2324273:22+83:52
12Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE57:591553:011853:031073:352245:424283:20+93:50
13Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU56:151351:261658:421357:501360:4716285:00+95:30
14Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT64:401945:531161:271763:281763:2818298:56+109:26
15Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE53:40945:401072:321966:271860:4015298:59+109:29
16Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS61:531756:572155:021183:142350:459307:51+118:21
17Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčCZE72:312360:452476:122259:361567:1721336:21+146:51
18Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE64:552064:392572:382053:581180:1725336:27+146:57
19Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS62:061859:262278:422385:552460:2914346:38+157:08
20Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE85:422656:252070:411867:201973:2223353:30+164:00
21Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE96:082896:0528105:472770:282180:4626449:14+259:44
22Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťCZE92:322777:232795:1726117:332588:3927471:24+281:54
23Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE120:2729100:202988:1024137:302671:4022518:07+328:37
 
Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT60:191653:421993:0525disknest.
Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLAT80:252568:1526nest.nest.nest.
Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN67:272145:08958:5414vzdal59:2112
Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT71:132251:201574:1521disk56:3811
Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE48:50652:181744:45743:367disk
Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:162459:3923disk61:301660:1213
Renger Rita351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGERnest.nest.nest.69:432063:5119
 
 
 
D70 (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN43:54126:34232:55135:37240:001179:000:00
2Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT48:28426:23134:08245:28645:053199:32+20:32
3Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:47331:20351:00830:20144:282202:55+23:55
4Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:32732:47539:07339:51351:114225:28+46:28
5Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:25231:39444:49442:06567:4710230:46+51:46
6Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:35638:26752:411048:00756:246257:06+78:06
7Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE70:19938:28850:38640:03459:447259:12+80:12
8Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT58:14545:04948:30551:01861:208264:09+85:09
9Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZE67:16834:00652:38953:07964:529271:53+92:53
10Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE75:311050:161050:56753:081052:015281:52+102:52
 
Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE118:4011100:351187:3312disknest.
Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEdisk80:2511disk
 
 
 
D75 (2)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE65:26246:40248:04156:40154:381271:280:00
2Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER51:46143:17160:19279:47274:412309:50+38:22
 
 
 
F3 (64)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:21224:13119:40135:58834:011154:130:00
2Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN37:43127:16223:30228:57248:404166:06+11:53
3Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE41:41332:57425:50526:15150:587177:41+23:28
4Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE49:57631:56326:25633:48651:048193:10+38:57
5Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN50:51734:08528:32931:50450:386195:59+41:46
6Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE49:49535:55726:57740:151244:273197:23+43:10
7Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE51:51940:201629:291033:40553:2610208:46+54:33
8Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE51:09837:391133:231438:091164:2217224:42+70:29
9Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE51:531035:55738:332342:011356:5212225:14+71:01
10Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaCZE59:521437:241034:091647:391849:395228:43+74:30
11Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE58:141238:021328:05856:112659:5514240:27+86:14
12Tkáč JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:451141:141835:241753:542556:5011242:07+87:54
13Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE47:42437:591232:461273:504058:0913250:26+96:13
14Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE66:192539:221533:161335:46783:3731258:20+104:07
15Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE61:461551:083142:213044:221463:5816263:35+109:22
16Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE64:022048:522539:272449:092179:5129281:21+127:08
17Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE65:052249:492641:522866:163663:5415286:56+132:43
18Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN64:512148:282441:562958:572973:2623287:38+133:25
19Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN69:302747:032241:402765:593570:5120295:03+140:50
20Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN80:263250:092840:252652:512474:4326298:34+144:21
21Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE62:341858:514143:593247:361794:2838307:28+153:15
22Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE81:533448:152344:353358:442874:0924307:36+153:23
23Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:322857:003854:564249:042076:1927308:51+154:38
24Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE75:562953:013253:174051:272276:4728310:28+156:15
25Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:491638:341435:3919101:225174:3925312:03+157:50
26Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN79:083150:182946:363466:513870:3219313:25+159:12
27Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE90:503855:163537:292165:453471:1022320:30+166:17
28Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:492656:173738:252266:463797:4440326:01+171:48
29Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:133362:084247:453564:403285:3233341:18+187:05
30Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE78:193054:313353:284173:303987:1034346:58+192:45
31Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK98:384055:493650:173757:372789:0436351:25+197:12
32Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER100:484246:052142:483174:0141100:0442363:46+209:33
33Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálCZE89:413757:263936:292065:0433119:0044367:40+213:27
34Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE82:223557:504064:484794:324970:5221370:24+216:11
35Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE102:174379:224659:554564:023190:4637396:22+242:09
36Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP137:314854:313353:133978:014488:4835412:04+257:51
37Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER102:414483:104859:294474:134297:3039417:03+262:50
38Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE104:154587:284963:044683:3447114:3443452:55+298:42
 
Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:351860:323042:472
Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNvzdaldisknest.nest.nest.
Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE62:191735:216nest.37:199nest.
Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:031345:0920nest.37:5510nest.
Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP100:254170:524475:344999:4750nest.
Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL153:574983:054730:4811vzdalDisk
Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE118:324676:374572:1048vzdalvzdal
Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE132:1747105:2050nest.nest.
Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER92:0539109:465158:3943nest.
Nepp Nils-Matti999 TOLF BERLINGER84:313640:321733:321544:5415
Varga János402 VACUUM SCHUN40:222548:281966:2718
Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýCZE24:46347:211652:349
Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE65:482351:573883:5932
Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE76:1243nest.
Dostálová KateřinaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE79:554580:2330
Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE62:224381:5846
Barvíková DanaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE65:512448:2336
Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ RůženáCZE50:323051:4323
Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE62:541950:0727
Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEnest.151:5346
Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE37:04925:424
Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUS132:0645
Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUS98:2641
Krasauskas Laimonas474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU29:493
Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE41:4419
Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE88:2148
 
 
 
F5 (51)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaCZE62:54344:14462:35337:33379:103286:260:00
2Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE75:14847:01669:14537:19297:457326:33+40:07
3Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:04556:331170:37654:381193:105341:02+54:36
4Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:52752:531071:23758:481692:214346:17+59:51
5Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE92:041558:551476:441041:566100:428370:21+83:55
6Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN86:101256:451275:39950:369118:4411387:54+101:28
7Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE81:341070:571784:131362:261995:206394:30+108:04
8Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE95:021671:091899:331455:1212112:3610433:32+147:06
9Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN107:032066:1715109:191655:1513129:5813467:52+181:26
10Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE88:121369:4616128:022560:3317132:1414478:47+192:21
11Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:481778:3123109:371771:3421141:2415497:54+211:28
12Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE99:131875:5022111:321890:0726150:0317526:45+240:19
13Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE124:402380:4724115:582073:0622144:0016538:31+252:05
14Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE113:5921137:4438119:302362:1718172:0820605:38+319:12
15Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE126:272485:5227138:1829136:2531160:0718647:09+360:43
 
František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEdisk99:0729112:261991:5629vzdal
Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN139:0827121:3136188:5534189:1432vzdal
Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE85:4111disk76:591152:3610vzdal
Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEvzdal84:1226137:582890:5628disk
Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEvzdal101:0130vzdaldiskvzdal
Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN143:4328137:1337vzdal126:4530disk
Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.81:3725117:402243:067disk
Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSACZE75:30949:397nest.nest.nest.
Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEdisk118:5635nest.nest.nest.
Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE66:00446:13557:051nest.nest.
Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdal103:0631vzdalvzdalnest.
Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:56138:24258:08238:144nest.
Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE126:532573:5120138:463090:2427nest.
Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN102:071973:0319122:222457:0214disk
Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE134:082695:2128136:332779:5924nest.
Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyCZE60:53251:08873:128nest.nest.
Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZEnest.nest.nest.49:288nest.
Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZE109:0934117:122180:5125181:4521
Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:0632disk
Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE69:50652:32965:444
Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:1133disk
Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE88:561458:151383:5112
Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE33:27176:321
Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZEvzdal107:2033
Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA74:0721105:1215
Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.CZEvzdal107:0732
Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE68:4020168:3919
Procházková IvetaPFP VŠSK PedF UK PrahaCZE74:4923126:3612
Bláha DavidSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE41:445nest.
Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE58:4215111:579
Poloprutská MarkétaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE33:461
Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUS76:362
Poloprutský TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:253
Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE132:0626
Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE141:2831
Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE117:2022
 
 
 
H10 (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE21:08114:39121:581019:42222:01299:280:00
2Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE22:22215:06217:31223:51429:0910107:59+8:31
3Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23516:41420:32622:30322:183108:24+8:56
4Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:27715:49319:55333:091323:204119:40+20:12
5Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE28:20816:46520:34730:021224:097119:51+20:23
6Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE32:001016:59630:571524:31623:575128:24+28:56
7Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER38:261322:481216:25126:52924:056128:36+29:08
8Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE24:30319:13921:38823:55545:0717134:23+34:55
9Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT47:221517:16721:48926:38832:4212145:46+46:18
10Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE29:25928:501630:491428:481138:3516156:27+56:59
11Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:021622:561331:391625:40732:1511162:32+63:04
12Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE45:121424:231533:171747:431636:2415186:59+87:31
13Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE84:381719:321067:141933:441433:3513238:43+139:15
 
Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER27:17617:39820:255disk26:238
Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESPdisk20:101130:221327:471027:599
Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:341123:591424:2311nest.nest.
Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.20:09418:11121:491
Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI33:3712disk27:131235:231533:4514
Voves LukášPGP SK PragaCZE87:13ms23:09ms24:17ms
Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS36:5718nest.nest.
Kurt Sascha492 KOVZNED26:164
 
 
 
H12A (34)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:29122:48216:32223:25526:013113:150:00
2Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE26:37221:53115:05119:10131:007113:45+0:30
3Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE28:18425:19417:52621:42228:195121:30+8:15
4Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT29:33625:01321:461423:06430:446130:10+16:55
5Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:551029:581517:58727:061025:021132:59+19:44
6Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceCZE31:50825:40617:01322:24336:3113133:26+20:11
7Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýCZE27:35325:47717:29431:171431:328133:40+20:25
8Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT31:42727:351022:131731:121328:024140:44+27:29
9Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE29:14534:072020:121126:41733:0711143:21+30:06
10Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT32:01925:33523:102124:10642:3417147:28+34:13
11Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN45:472333:201717:50531:321525:442154:13+40:58
12Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZE42:391731:311626:332626:55934:2912162:07+48:52
13Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:111229:231422:241833:061643:4019165:44+52:29
14Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT51:122528:261219:16826:46840:5415166:34+53:19
15Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE37:411334:041920:101042:552139:5314174:43+61:28
16Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT42:291627:24920:461244:422444:5020180:11+66:56
17Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:361948:422824:162334:131741:4416193:31+80:16
18Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE42:101552:553021:521544:472532:1010193:54+80:39
19Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS45:102144:432726:202534:441843:3618194:33+81:18
20Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodCZE45:392236:362323:042043:022250:2222198:43+85:28
20Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:092828:471331:302950:362831:419198:43+85:28
22Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:052737:022421:041330:581258:0424202:13+88:58
23Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:291433:371823:382246:432773:1329216:40+103:25
24Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaCZE60:523027:531119:23942:142067:2928217:51+104:36
25Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER57:122934:472225:472445:362659:1425222:36+109:21
26Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER44:482040:062648:173244:262353:2123230:58+117:43
27Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE51:382639:522529:342851:142983:5032256:08+142:53
28Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED48:322449:002953:253466:443066:4426284:25+171:10
29Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN68:343157:333135:263084:453267:2227313:40+200:25
30Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:213257:393241:173194:133379:5030354:20+241:05
31Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER114:363380:483349:513374:133183:0331402:31+289:16
 
Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE33:041127:04822:111627:2711nest.
Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaCZE27:442738:141946:3821
Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER43:211834:352122:2519
 
 
 
H12B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE20:48116:30114:19114:07120:10185:540:00
2Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE28:04518:19216:27321:36226:256110:51+24:57
3Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT24:07223:25718:33526:03522:153114:23+28:29
4Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE34:35918:24315:38227:46620:232116:46+30:52
5Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE30:50621:07521:43927:46626:427128:08+42:14
6Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE34:581126:40930:461521:50332:4413146:58+61:04
7Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE31:17737:011634:251625:37423:114151:31+65:37
8Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN36:471226:551026:301133:331128:088151:53+65:59
9Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER34:501033:041229:031334:261230:1210161:35+75:41
10Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:261729:521130:111430:11931:1511186:55+101:01
11Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT40:051340:211721:27769:021831:2012202:15+116:21
12Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE53:511525:58840:491843:321442:1615206:26+120:32
13Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT83:311833:211337:541751:101638:0314243:59+158:05
14Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE49:191435:261450:512072:071967:3220275:15+189:21
15Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE63:521653:061845:541955:041760:1919278:15+192:21
 
Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk36:571521:358disk58:2018
Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.60:561925:3810disk52:0116
Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.62:262026:301146:561556:1117
Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR32:048nest.nest.27:56828:449
Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.17:39431:4410disk
Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE26:39421:476nest.37:021325:495
Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23319:29420:006
 
 
 
H14A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS41:52231:07235:36326:29235:183170:220:00
2Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:45534:55837:30538:302031:401186:20+15:58
3Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE49:511136:361238:43728:08435:404188:58+18:36
4Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS46:14834:06540:451335:531532:212189:19+18:57
5Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE40:53144:362737:28426:18141:119190:26+20:04
6Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:471726:48133:30133:311041:119190:47+20:25
7Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR48:231033:03442:041528:05343:0513194:40+24:18
8Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodCZE44:37634:23740:591432:00744:5915196:58+26:36
9Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáCZE54:491637:291440:201131:15545:4417209:37+39:15
10Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT45:35743:302640:341238:422241:2411209:45+39:23
11Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN53:581440:342244:142234:591336:105209:55+39:33
12Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN60:522439:071740:141035:221437:076212:42+42:20
13Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN47:45940:082034:05240:222451:0426213:24+43:02
14Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN53:231335:46944:482543:483047:4020225:25+55:03
15Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZE56:281838:461643:392038:542347:4521225:32+55:10
16Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:292835:551046:582847:193237:377233:18+62:56
17Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:033141:152342:321838:412145:0816236:39+66:17
18Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE58:581941:512452:123437:551947:3719238:33+68:11
19Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN54:151540:041945:082643:222959:5835242:47+72:25
20Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT60:162252:373647:582941:512740:548243:36+73:14
21Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:102736:061142:141637:081769:0138249:39+79:17
22Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE64:022653:433842:291742:012852:0727254:22+84:00
23Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE73:313239:111852:033336:041655:3132256:20+85:58
24Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT83:183941:532539:43933:431157:5733256:34+86:12
25Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU59:562147:413143:381932:36879:5740263:48+93:26
26Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT66:123055:424143:482151:183549:5324266:53+96:31
27Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR63:212562:434458:234241:302644:2714270:24+100:02
28Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:213352:403752:293637:291854:0129271:00+100:38
29Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:052965:174544:382450:393455:2431282:03+111:41
30Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK90:474256:484253:213740:332541:3612283:05+112:43
31Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU83:544040:092150:533148:273360:5936284:22+114:00
32Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:333548:103252:213554:213753:5928288:24+118:02
33Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU103:094546:332955:174069:594148:0222323:00+152:38
34Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL108:124646:222851:263257:013895:3042358:31+188:09
 
Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL80:163652:103576:3048vzdaldisk
Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDENvzdal49:293450:003033:451281:0941
Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisk73:5947diskdisk
Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk69:254657:224163:153954:0830
Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk58:204361:214552:103650:1025
Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.nest.diskms106:27ms
Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:373454:073960:3044disk48:0423
Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN94:524470:434780:1449disknest.
Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT119:574775:284899:5050nest.nest.
Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE51:161237:241353:2238nest.nest.
Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT86:1541disk59:204368:414070:5039
Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE42:05332:17338:31632:399disk
Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:373748:163353:5339disk66:1237
Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT92:094354:594073:1246vzdal59:3334
Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN42:47434:10638:59831:155disk
Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT60:3323disk45:532746:403146:3618
Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE82:553847:3830107:16msnest.36:54ms
Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE59:192037:571544:3523nest.ms
 
 
 
H14B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE44:55325:05228:06235:27441:151174:480:00
2Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT42:23221:14127:30128:43277:3515197:25+22:37
3Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE39:30127:06330:10335:03377:0914208:58+34:10
4Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE47:59428:27435:46746:03851:543210:09+35:21
5Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU51:14633:37651:121642:57655:186234:18+59:30
6Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU50:13537:481034:43656:151369:2910248:28+73:40
7Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN53:02939:281231:33469:341664:128257:49+83:01
8Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE81:041835:08737:43955:271254:185263:40+88:52
9Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálCZE59:431140:131437:06853:27974:5513265:24+90:36
10Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE59:021037:01848:251442:59783:4416271:11+96:23
11Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT93:142039:301333:21560:441545:502272:39+97:51
12Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:441440:131442:411153:331072:2111283:32+108:44
13Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT71:581340:221650:281557:0414102:0019321:52+147:04
14Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:461638:541160:531871:311772:4912321:53+147:05
15Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE79:091730:585118:512253:401195:4217378:20+203:32
16Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE92:081940:521769:412199:511899:5918402:31+227:43
 
Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT52:228disk43:401237:51552:494
Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE52:007disk40:351028:23155:277
Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALATdisknest.61:0919nest.nest.
Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdal58:041961:3420disk66:519
Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER60:071243:261846:3013nest.nest.
Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEdisk81:472054:1117disk103:1520
Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR75:261537:089nest.
 
 
 
H16A (47)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE49:12125:51239:47118:50237:081170:480:00
2Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:09225:26140:39218:43139:582175:55+5:07
3Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE58:13429:13448:11721:36345:058202:18+31:30
4Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaCZE63:13829:48549:391222:59641:363207:15+36:27
5Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZE58:40531:44745:18325:18850:0714211:07+40:19
6Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:061232:17946:49526:591544:407216:51+46:03
7Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN67:101433:521748:35826:191242:274218:23+47:35
8Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT62:33732:591448:07626:231348:3110218:33+47:45
9Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:01634:061953:211528:141842:435219:25+48:37
10Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZE71:102032:311248:42924:23750:3215227:18+56:30
11Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:181530:35654:051825:421049:5512228:35+57:47
12Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkCZE68:281632:241053:301632:222545:099231:53+61:05
13Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:371132:321357:222226:181152:4617234:35+63:47
14Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK77:063032:261160:342822:45543:086235:59+65:11
15Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE64:591032:07846:34433:072659:3625236:23+65:35
16Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN75:032534:031852:521431:392449:5613243:33+72:45
17Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN72:372234:262154:452031:332253:4518247:06+76:18
18Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZE75:432633:481654:221925:33958:3223247:58+77:10
19Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL63:38936:152754:031731:332264:5432250:23+79:35
20Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:162838:293455:282127:571755:2119253:31+82:43
21Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL70:331936:362861:232926:551458:1122253:38+82:50
22Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN73:592436:422949:241039:503556:1520256:10+85:22
23Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK76:152737:203052:471328:281963:4530258:35+87:47
24Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE70:111838:423558:222436:373057:3721261:29+90:41
25Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:152338:013257:542336:563159:1724265:23+94:35
26Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN71:242135:302467:073441:013651:0316266:05+95:17
27Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS79:573134:152065:183227:521659:4326267:05+96:17
28Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:371733:291575:163930:572164:2531272:44+101:56
29Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE90:063435:392558:432629:552059:4527274:08+103:20
30Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaCZE86:223335:122358:422534:542863:2729278:37+107:49
31Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:433235:572665:263347:454048:5611278:47+107:59
32Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:083538:063360:102746:403861:1528296:19+125:31
33Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR93:013747:374161:523035:392967:2534305:34+134:46
34Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE76:482937:343164:083164:244469:4035312:34+141:46
35Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE110:224344:593878:354037:393265:3433337:09+166:21
36Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE90:433646:003970:363559:104375:1636341:45+170:57
37Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE107:254143:223672:203743:453784:4340351:35+180:47
38Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR106:454044:343780:294139:083483:1139354:07+183:19
39Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZE104:203846:254072:123654:474278:4438356:28+185:40
40Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT105:033960:394398:364347:323977:1437389:04+218:16
 
Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL109:224248:424273:083849:0641disk
Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisknest.nest.nest.
Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZE174:524561:294480:5742nest.nest.
Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZE66:321335:1022disk34:3127disk
Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLISLAT147:5944vzdalvzdal39:0133disk
Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE57:54328:36349:351121:384disk
Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUSvzdal92:3345vzdal86:2045
 
 
 
H16B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE51:23126:09233:59119:08147:491178:280:00
2Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE54:46225:58139:15223:53457:043200:56+22:28
3Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:14427:35340:52425:58655:292210:08+31:40
4Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT62:52540:061240:04323:44358:074224:53+46:25
5Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE71:061038:02846:57825:46560:455242:36+64:08
6Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN66:02639:411142:34733:371063:286245:22+66:54
7Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT81:091233:40541:27523:26271:198251:01+72:33
8Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:06336:54750:071131:19976:549254:20+75:52
9Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT66:18730:28441:56630:03886:5114255:36+77:08
10Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI83:021340:101350:591234:301168:037276:44+98:16
11Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU87:091443:001449:521038:091282:5812301:08+122:40
12Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:181547:391557:121442:061385:3613319:51+141:23
13O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL90:031753:581668:111844:131497:3616354:01+175:33
14Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL99:421862:041963:061650:0615106:2517381:23+202:55
15Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU115:471959:301767:141764:311780:2910387:31+209:03
16Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE115:512061:261875:271965:321881:2211399:38+221:10
 
Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE79:421175:2621disknest.vzdal
Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL67:47838:03953:271329:217disk
Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEdisk34:45648:33952:171697:3215
Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE90:001638:341061:3115nest.nest.
Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZEdisk66:0220nest.nest.110:3518
Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE69:049disknest.vzdal
Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR94:3022vzdalvzdal
 
 
 
H18A (34)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE56:55132:38952:38328:01242:062212:180:00
2Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZE61:44630:36654:06627:58148:065222:30+10:12
3Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:221129:48251:08229:48348:166226:22+14:04
3Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZE58:17230:00357:471030:40549:388226:22+14:04
3Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:43430:22553:58531:27649:5210226:22+14:04
3Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:02328:45156:00831:57749:388226:22+14:04
7Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE61:31530:44758:531134:231152:1511237:46+25:28
8Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL62:17733:551156:14933:25959:3214245:23+33:05
9Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK70:401535:371555:18738:141647:274247:16+34:58
10Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE68:141234:531361:251337:331548:397250:44+38:26
11Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS63:25833:391053:23446:062260:0915256:42+44:24
12Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:321838:012064:091732:51854:0012260:33+48:15
13Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE69:211435:581764:471938:561756:3113265:33+53:15
14Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:051937:001863:261639:281862:1616274:15+61:57
15Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE66:341048:562964:161833:431065:0520278:34+66:16
16Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZE85:422642:492559:171236:221362:5617287:06+74:48
17Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZE65:10935:521665:162042:382178:2125287:17+74:59
18Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT82:572535:141488:383040:091964:0119310:59+98:41
19Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZE81:302341:402479:042540:202075:3824318:12+105:54
20Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN75:592145:332788:062948:222463:3918321:39+109:21
21Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT101:012843:532671:502250:282568:2821335:40+123:22
22Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE102:022947:572886:262855:592869:3822362:02+149:44
23Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE97:292756:043290:153164:562975:0523383:49+171:31
24Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:471638:222263:1615104:5630137:1729414:38+202:20
25Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucCZE129:453050:3030107:283354:522782:3626425:11+212:53
 
Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:572037:281975:042334:4712disk
Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE77:002238:032184:5527nest.85:5027
Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.62:101437:171447:013
Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZE130:313152:3631disk46:082385:5828
Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNdisk30:11448:55130:25441:151
Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK82:512439:302368:3721nest.
Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:151734:451277:3124nest.
Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:341331:18879:4626nest.
Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:133250:5126
 
 
 
H18B (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE60:58120:50141:29137:49445:481206:540:00
2Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE62:55223:54349:47335:17359:003230:53+23:59
3Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:44322:38246:24235:08278:519254:45+47:51
4Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE74:28529:28555:59549:45860:204270:00+63:06
5Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE72:59483:381251:13432:05148:232288:18+81:24
6Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:37627:43471:38741:09583:4110298:48+91:54
7Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:19737:18858:46643:10670:047299:37+92:43
8Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE120:221033:21678:14948:29760:405341:06+134:12
9Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI108:32939:12976:18853:15974:538352:10+145:16
10Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE155:501153:5211102:301089:0911121:5811523:19+316:25
 
Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE100:03834:277vzdal53:301069:066
Venev Simeon48:2210
 
 
 
H20A (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE72:16433:27257:12132:36153:151248:460:00
2Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:03140:31664:40335:06256:522259:12+10:26
3Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE68:10335:06467:15535:29361:023267:02+18:16
4Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER76:10633:44364:50441:41662:034278:28+29:42
5Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL74:57540:41778:23941:06563:306298:37+49:51
6Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE81:22847:38980:501044:49970:318325:10+76:24
7Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL118:321036:50569:04643:54862:215330:41+81:55
 
Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZE79:217disk71:42742:00768:227
Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE82:13945:26878:06851:3310disk
Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:16232:54161:03237:124
Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE131:521160:1710vzdal54:1811
 
 
 
H20B (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:39132:08161:02140:13256:551257:570:00
2Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:33243:27363:47245:34361:162301:37+43:40
3Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE114:58436:21289:06438:46174:204353:31+95:34
4Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE106:59347:30468:18356:49473:563353:32+95:35
 
Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZE175:545vzdal115:375106:455134:065
 
 
 
H21A (58)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZE69:25933:10271:41231:32150:382256:260:00
2Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZE65:26338:131273:19440:201454:176271:35+15:09
3Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE68:21640:551974:32734:24358:3712276:49+20:23
4Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:57737:271074:06640:561659:3815281:04+24:38
5Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE75:371837:07877:001039:191052:083281:11+24:45
6Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE77:522235:57475:32835:44456:179281:22+24:56
7Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE72:321139:251778:251337:35754:015281:58+25:32
8Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT79:272736:26573:22539:251161:5021290:30+34:04
9Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE71:371036:31776:56940:081266:5529292:07+35:41
10Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE75:061439:561880:161637:06561:1119293:35+37:09
11Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE75:301741:332180:521738:11958:0110294:07+37:41
12Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:19536:29678:451437:36882:2041303:29+47:03
13Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodCZE79:382838:281479:471547:373658:1511303:45+47:19
14Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK77:252141:142078:201240:281566:5028304:17+47:51
15Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:141338:141389:442643:512659:4516305:48+49:22
16Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:371942:172584:152044:422864:1326312:04+55:38
17Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE75:131647:003781:361845:233066:2427315:36+59:10
18Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZE78:202343:502885:372141:191867:4730316:53+60:27
19Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:562045:353288:412443:202362:3423317:06+60:40
20Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZE89:093942:492688:452540:561660:5518322:34+66:08
21Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE79:102644:373185:552242:062170:5333322:41+66:15
22Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:414037:321199:053941:312056:098323:58+67:32
23Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE86:393546:423690:232740:111363:5525327:50+71:24
24Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER82:333046:093582:581946:483472:2534330:53+74:27
25Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT82:423146:063498:153752:204362:1522341:38+85:12
26Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZE78:472547:003799:184056:054460:3917341:49+85:23
27Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP80:102942:5327100:284144:172774:3335342:21+85:55
28Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER82:433248:304192:272945:212975:1137344:12+87:46
29Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE78:212445:483393:313149:484079:3740347:05+90:39
30Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE88:313750:4143102:184346:563570:1832358:44+102:18
31Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:224447:3439108:024549:463975:3238375:16+118:50
32Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN90:244251:414596:203450:044287:1444375:43+119:17
33Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZE114:074951:384496:583546:003274:4136383:24+126:58
34Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE104:384761:5452121:224776:284979:3139443:53+187:27
 
Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEdisk41:3922vzdalnest.61:3120
Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI62:42133:343vzdal33:33248:351
Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEvzdal61:2251disknest.disk
Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE100:064643:502895:2433disk69:0531
Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI73:251237:169nest.46:113354:507
Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:172nest.73:08337:07659:3314
Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE106:424860:5750129:354860:1446vzdal
Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.nest.disk47:483759:0213
Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE67:47432:28168:511disk53:234
Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE86:523644:253088:162343:4825disk
Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKRdisk42:122490:362849:183863:3124
Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:111538:341577:1811disk85:4243
Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE93:074357:2347104:0144vzdal
Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:574552:3946100:554243:2023
Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdalnest.nest.disk
Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE84:093349:094293:163045:5031
Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBEL134:545158:0048disk81:1250
Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBEL84:153441:5323vzdal66:1347
Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE88:5438nest.98:253849:4941
Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE114:315058:404995:013267:3548
Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE90:174147:564097:583641:2219
Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE114:284657:094584:5142
Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE69:23838:3716
Ptáček JiříSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE42:0621
 
 
 
H21B (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE65:06135:38447:26135:52254:103238:120:00
2Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE70:02537:01652:09539:48454:002253:00+14:48
3Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE73:25836:54556:32940:34559:1610266:41+28:29
4Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE68:45441:191151:01440:57668:2726270:29+32:17
5Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:141039:341055:38849:222158:588277:46+39:34
6Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:32735:25359:111447:241665:2518278:57+40:45
7Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER85:181834:33253:56649:522255:364279:15+41:03
8Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE87:362237:56750:21342:17962:3813280:48+42:36
9Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE68:33343:492060:221642:391066:3223281:55+43:43
10Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZE77:281342:171658:561346:351358:306283:46+45:34
11Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE70:42641:211260:401847:321765:2919285:44+47:32
12Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:421439:25954:25749:182065:2317288:13+50:01
13Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE77:261246:422566:552543:391158:275293:09+54:57
14Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE67:29232:47149:08235:421109:4045294:46+56:34
15Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN94:442739:09859:151544:241258:599296:31+58:19
16Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE76:401143:171857:231055:542769:0327302:17+64:05
17Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN84:051641:411358:071251:252367:3824302:56+64:44
18Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE87:532345:552362:321948:251960:3712305:22+67:10
19Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE84:291742:001475:143342:13868:0025311:56+73:44
20Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO86:211943:371958:031146:531477:5831312:52+74:40
21Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO90:342545:012265:142147:591864:4915313:37+75:25
22Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZE88:142442:501770:282947:151565:5621314:43+76:31
23Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI87:312151:132765:042056:282863:2114323:37+85:25
24Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT101:443142:161560:251759:433360:2211324:30+86:18
25Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE74:09965:363972:003052:122465:3920329:36+91:24
26Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO96:112844:142170:152859:123264:5316334:45+96:33
27Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE86:222051:312866:472453:522677:4730336:19+98:07
28Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN98:062946:232469:452767:053958:507340:09+101:57
29Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:112653:513272:163153:062569:4128343:05+104:53
30Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE80:011552:313067:372659:033189:0137348:13+110:01
31Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE104:113257:343466:312360:093478:3332366:58+128:46
32Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE101:053056:493380:043665:063875:0629378:10+139:58
33Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP136:054150:502683:453862:423666:1422399:36+161:24
34Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO116:293663:293878:463570:364178:4633408:06+169:54
35Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE110:203558:1737102:434161:203579:2134412:01+173:49
36Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE107:073358:1435110:334258:483079:3035414:12+176:00
37Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN117:203753:273186:264063:3837102:2444423:15+185:03
38Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT124:163871:574173:233272:3642101:4743443:59+205:47
39Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLISLAT132:504071:394084:013982:404396:5940468:09+229:57
40Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER129:573971:594282:533785:464499:5041470:25+232:13
 
Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZE110:003458:1536nest.67:574081:4536
Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZEdisk52:242965:5022disk99:5842
Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEvzdal39:37391:2138
Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKINOR75:143356:492991:2539
Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB DěčínCZE41:18751:241
 
 
 
H21C (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE71:14344:02553:38430:44259:292259:070:00
2Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE76:20442:58453:18333:33365:063271:15+12:08
3Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:24157:381356:20536:47465:444279:53+20:46
4Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN103:311041:55361:24639:12669:355315:37+56:30
5Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL89:24647:57663:59843:27780:307325:17+66:10
6Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE92:43755:301168:03950:471380:348347:37+88:30
7Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER106:001249:39768:381045:15879:256348:57+89:50
8Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI88:33554:311079:551446:00988:5111357:50+98:43
9Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE103:05953:21972:401146:151094:3813369:59+110:52
10Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK115:091367:501577:331356:361585:2410402:32+143:25
11Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE105:021168:191694:231547:201289:2112404:25+145:18
 
Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZEnest.nest.76:261246:2011vzdal
Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyCZEdisknest.97:041663:2316131:3915
Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZEdisk51:03863:05751:381483:189
Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE102:54858:0614disk100:5117116:0414
Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoCZEnest.55:5912nest.38:365
Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZEnest.40:55148:36224:461
Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE68:36241:17247:101
Klusák MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.54:371
 
 
 
H21E (55)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE66:071235:10167:14137:56253:251259:520:00
2Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE63:34336:34370:21238:28353:352262:32+2:40
3Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN62:54135:16275:471035:23160:148269:34+9:42
4Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN65:581139:15872:39341:571359:586279:47+19:55
5Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE63:47438:29774:25643:501861:0510281:36+21:44
6Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI69:411938:20675:02842:141457:363282:53+23:01
7Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE64:14739:29973:45545:432159:465282:57+23:05
8Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN66:241340:051277:101242:491661:3111287:59+28:07
9Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN64:02641:281781:061741:221060:077288:05+28:13
10Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST71:502237:56573:13446:392659:014288:39+28:47
11Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT67:001541:411874:51743:241762:3513289:31+29:39
12Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE67:021643:452479:271540:07660:349290:55+31:03
13Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZE63:29239:561083:232439:44567:3716294:09+34:17
14Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:172040:321380:251641:06964:3814297:58+38:06
15Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN72:072336:40483:192338:39470:3221301:17+41:25
16Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN68:021842:292089:502940:10761:3712302:08+42:16
17Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER77:203242:422276:111145:572469:0119311:11+51:19
18Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN74:562742:352185:282648:333166:0315317:35+57:43
19Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:532445:252585:172547:062774:2726326:08+66:16
19Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:133146:333081:161847:473073:1924326:08+66:16
21Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE75:342847:533188:422847:152871:3522330:59+71:07
22Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL74:422646:042987:142749:273374:0225331:29+71:37
23Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZE85:243745:5027103:563944:372073:0623352:53+93:01
24Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE83:133550:283493:133153:363475:1527355:45+95:53
25Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE94:193954:4439101:053656:553778:2029385:23+125:31
26Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE93:343858:4440102:153757:303878:0628390:09+130:17
27Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE97:174154:2438104:594065:034084:4831406:31+146:39
28Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:394051:283696:423385:0844121:4233451:39+191:47
29Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN156:194490:3147169:1142101:2045135:3234652:53+393:01
 
Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZE97:274262:1242102:263854:0735vzdal
Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal77:0446vzdal59:4339vzdal
Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU76:443043:302381:3419disk67:5617
Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP65:3710disk83:112240:40868:2718
Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL76:402941:1816nest.45:5523disk
Kleston Danil595 FOTON MOSCOWRUSnest.nest.nest.108:3946vzdal
Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE81:263360:274198:023465:4941vzdal
Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE74:022545:432678:511342:4415disk
Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:31942:1419vzdal41:3111
Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA127:464375:1845nest.nest.
Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE63:50539:561093:0130nest.
Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE67:0417nest.79:141446:3525
Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE66:301440:561482:4721vzdal
Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUSvzdal72:1844134:094170:2042
Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:2621disknest.nest.
Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal46:0228disk45:4722
Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZE64:21841:1015vzdalvzdal
Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal71:1743nest.76:1743
Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE81:313451:203593:333244:3119
Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE82:032041:331270:2620
Flašar JanPGP SK PragaCZE75:38947:442979:1730
Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZE48:5633vzdal48:5032
Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZE83:413648:013298:5735
Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:433756:1736
Birnstock Jan345 USV TU DRESDENGERvzdal
Uibopin Kerst345 USV TU DRESDENGER86:5132
 
 
 
H35A (39)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:41133:23254:48435:36249:412236:090:00
2Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE68:54733:06152:12235:53350:103240:15+4:06
3Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE62:44235:04554:39337:16651:144240:57+4:48
4Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:42434:01359:13836:48557:078253:51+17:42
5Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZE67:57541:301359:47943:26957:4710270:27+34:18
6Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT66:25341:201158:54746:171359:0612272:02+35:53
7Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE85:321934:24456:32543:301055:055275:03+38:54
8Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaCZE70:42842:181458:49649:371756:066277:32+41:23
9Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:50636:04661:331053:062159:3413279:07+42:58
10Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZE77:021245:462069:131541:49758:5311292:43+56:34
11Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkCZE71:19940:16862:001146:591472:4520293:19+57:10
12Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE80:291540:54971:471850:581856:066300:14+64:05
13Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE73:381143:101665:211245:331273:5321301:35+65:26
14Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS80:571644:431970:431747:101559:5414303:27+67:18
15Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP78:461341:231274:392051:052061:0516306:58+70:49
16Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:571039:42765:551347:371681:4926307:00+70:51
17Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS80:021457:292970:301642:52857:459308:38+72:29
18Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL83:501843:481779:062557:502860:1515324:49+88:40
19Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE86:012242:461577:382256:532564:3418327:52+91:43
20Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE102:332743:481766:511451:021966:2119330:35+94:26
21Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI85:492041:111079:422744:461183:4227335:10+99:01
22Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE81:291757:092872:491954:212278:5624344:44+108:35
23Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE104:242855:412776:002160:553080:2425377:24+141:15
24Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP106:332947:522292:343157:392787:5028392:28+156:19
25Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:302551:542587:512977:143690:1229407:41+171:32
26Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE94:192365:393179:532871:273498:4930410:07+173:58
27Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN130:333158:173090:113066:023376:5723422:00+185:51
28Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN153:543267:143297:153382:1637105:2832506:07+269:58
 
Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSACZE107:1430disk95:593260:4129disk
Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE97:072482:4533103:2134116:0438nest.
Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:462647:482179:092656:5024disk
Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE85:582152:4026nest.54:3223101:2031
Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGERdisk47:532379:002457:012676:1822
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE50:112478:152371:4635
Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNORnest.49:03132:401
Schellenberger Peter370 LVB LEIPZIGGERnest.61:3231nest.
Richter Friedmar345 USV TU DRESDENGERnest.63:2117
Tihon MichalPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE36:24446:221
Reisenger Holm362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER63:0432
 
 
 
H35B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE51:31130:20138:24132:17156:201208:520:00
2Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE61:54335:13447:07334:58365:593245:11+36:19
3Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT58:22233:19340:46247:57672:234252:47+43:55
4Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL66:54436:46550:50432:39265:582253:07+44:15
5Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:19539:47653:21547:03482:505292:20+83:28
6Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE81:43650:19756:52647:25588:076324:26+115:34
7Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE114:56961:13978:24860:399109:4810425:00+216:08
8Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE127:561159:46876:59754:397141:2111460:41+251:49
9Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHACZE99:30764:3710122:001171:1510107:479465:09+256:17
 
Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT110:00879:001284:0910disk100:097
Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE120:581074:271183:179nest.nest.
Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEnest.31:122nest.98:0711nest.
Lhotský PetrDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE56:098106:238
 
 
 
H40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:33132:25353:50127:51149:031216:420:00
2Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecCZE56:13232:14155:33328:39251:272224:06+7:24
3Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN57:34433:52457:30531:06352:323232:34+15:52
4Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:47632:16255:00234:03754:284241:34+24:52
5Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE57:07335:01556:01433:38566:3211248:19+31:37
6Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE65:15538:38759:32633:19461:576258:41+41:59
7Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:38839:28859:37736:461163:499266:18+49:36
8Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP72:041141:441161:02944:061858:005276:56+60:14
9Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:26737:30660:23833:39679:2320277:21+60:39
10Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE72:301241:501267:431836:40962:317281:14+64:32
11Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE68:23941:551362:581139:341470:5716283:47+67:05
12Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP83:051740:591063:431335:40864:2710287:54+71:12
13Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL80:331446:271767:331736:411066:4912298:03+81:21
14Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:551051:142069:221943:351770:3015306:36+89:54
15Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:351342:221479:112339:151269:5214308:15+91:33
16Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE81:491642:351571:352040:041577:1319313:16+96:34
17Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:092151:522266:001539:301363:178314:48+98:06
18Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE88:051971:162865:541452:072167:3413344:56+128:14
19Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE95:452247:551877:562154:022289:3924365:17+148:35
20Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK90:042054:062378:022258:002489:3123369:43+153:01
21Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN97:132355:462688:322549:222079:2821370:21+153:39
22Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceCZE100:302454:092482:412443:2716103:2225384:09+167:27
23Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE142:562751:1721111:352846:401983:4022436:08+219:26
24Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE130:312660:032796:342684:0825121:2226492:38+275:56
 
Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGERdisk40:32966:361654:282374:4718
Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZE80:581550:041963:1412nest.71:3217
Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER119:402555:1025109:4427
Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE87:131844:401661:3310
 
 
 
H40B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:21126:52136:23128:23155:013190:000:00
2Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE48:18228:45241:47333:41248:131200:44+10:44
3Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT55:50330:02341:45238:05565:265231:08+41:08
4Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE60:46534:24552:25743:48866:136257:36+67:36
5Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN70:511239:28849:24534:31363:324257:46+67:46
6Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE70:441133:56448:26437:34467:127257:52+67:52
7Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE58:02436:24650:58643:59980:4810270:11+80:11
8Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE80:111648:351254:21838:30679:089300:45+110:45
9Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE64:29739:05759:411046:151096:4814306:18+116:18
10Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS76:241341:44961:411246:571182:2511309:11+119:11
11Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE80:191745:431064:111450:531397:2615338:32+148:32
12Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:471064:061763:441353:381493:1113344:26+154:26
13Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýCZE79:381449:291360:561168:5717103:4616362:46+172:46
14Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGARUS82:431853:161670:311577:032089:0012372:33+182:33
 
Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:05649:5914nest.49:221249:082
Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZE104:282073:121893:141872:5519disk
Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálCZE68:25953:001554:31956:2315disk
Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE79:531548:151184:301759:1516nest.
Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:168diskdisk39:00770:208
Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecCZE94:0019vzdal71:5816nest.nest.
Čtrnáct JiříPGP SK PragaCZE72:2918136:1517
 
 
 
H45A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER45:29130:44250:01324:29344:451195:280:00
2Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:31231:47546:44124:08150:084198:18+2:50
3Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT45:49329:43146:58226:26549:593198:55+3:27
4Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE46:52436:221351:35624:12248:232207:24+11:56
5Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT48:48731:01350:30527:01652:067209:26+13:58
6Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN48:19633:04758:241627:53753:4812221:28+26:00
7Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN52:291132:46650:18426:10467:3129229:14+33:46
8Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE51:541035:561153:28830:211359:0415230:43+35:15
9Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkCZE59:001737:281454:32929:20851:576232:17+36:49
10Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU51:50839:001757:241334:132052:289234:55+39:27
11Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER62:482034:18855:181129:421152:5911235:05+39:37
12Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE53:441239:221957:371432:071752:3010235:20+39:52
13Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER60:101835:15957:491529:33959:1316242:00+46:32
14Kabát JanPGP SK PragaCZE60:321938:381658:341737:122752:138247:09+51:41
15Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER58:031539:372163:482130:081256:0813247:44+52:16
16Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE57:361439:151859:271931:371660:1017248:05+52:37
17Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN70:393037:471557:221234:482256:3614257:12+61:44
18Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN58:441636:121258:471830:261475:2934259:38+64:10
19Jandera TomášSOB SOBSACZE66:312239:402267:562329:381063:3522267:20+71:52
20Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE71:473139:232063:362034:432162:1921271:48+76:20
21Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN63:422140:562375:332936:062365:4626282:03+86:35
22Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:592346:453277:323136:232466:5128294:30+99:02
23Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI70:062846:243175:062837:382865:2525294:39+99:11
24Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE73:553446:233073:222439:052963:5423296:39+101:11
25Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE70:142947:203578:003437:062666:2227299:02+103:34
26Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE67:482547:573676:383041:243371:3133305:18+109:50
27Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE76:193643:202574:062641:203170:1632305:21+109:53
28Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER73:533344:332878:383540:343067:4830305:26+109:58
29Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER78:013843:312673:222453:103961:5519309:59+114:31
30Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER72:323252:593877:593241:233269:5931314:52+119:24
31Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN75:243547:013385:043736:372578:0935322:15+126:47
32Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA79:123949:423786:533845:153662:1820323:20+127:52
33Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZE106:274255:133995:564141:323451:465350:54+155:26
34Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE69:492745:422974:512779:214384:4036354:23+158:55
35Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýCZE93:084061:054398:544252:413888:4538394:33+199:05
36Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA99:194157:484292:483963:1040103:3740416:42+221:14
37Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN139:074357:164181:243689:0944119:4042486:36+291:08
 
Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýCZE69:312644:082777:5932nest.nest.
Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZE149:344481:5244141:594371:1642nest.
Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:0813nest.nest.nest.61:0918
Drbal JanPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.nest.40:17ms72:09ms
Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN47:06531:28452:137nest.nest.
Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE67:182442:242463:542234:0418
Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:53935:171055:021030:5415
Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO47:073492:534064:5741
Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE56:5640disk86:0237
Semík LubošKAM OK KameniceCZE34:041864:1624
Škoch JanNER107:5941
Kábrt FilipNER98:2239
Kurt Ralph492 KOVZNED77:0537
Sobotka PetrOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE42:1935
Tomášek OndřejTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE51:0037
 
 
 
H45B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:31124:43137:47123:09151:211184:310:00
2Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE56:22230:18243:43226:05263:245219:52+35:21
3Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE57:02334:36648:01528:21452:002220:00+35:29
4Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE69:031139:201248:46736:07954:023247:18+62:47
5Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE79:391635:18748:21630:30559:394253:27+68:56
6Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT68:121030:37353:39932:23771:339256:24+71:53
7Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE71:061331:32454:371036:181068:108261:43+77:12
8Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:28844:171546:53339:511577:5513276:24+91:53
9Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:321236:48858:581237:251273:5811277:41+93:10
10Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíCZE71:331437:391062:571433:40878:4214284:31+100:00
11Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT81:571738:441160:421342:101975:1512298:48+114:17
12Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN77:081544:101470:112040:401772:4310304:52+120:21
13Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN88:152056:041978:372145:5221103:5716372:45+188:14
14Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:57753:561767:401836:5211158:2818381:53+197:22
 
Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE103:3622nest.63:111551:4824vzdal
Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE57:45436:58987:282338:0214vzdal
Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE67:59940:3213nest.54:3427nest.
Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:096disk47:10426:19367:167
Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE145:382457:532092:172464:1728nest.
Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE106:132354:221887:122254:2026vzdal
Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN84:551850:151665:041640:2416nest.
Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE86:4519nest.nest.41:361887:2415
Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.nest.67:4029111:1317
Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE102:0821nest.68:401948:1223nest.
Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:20532:48549:288
Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE67:281731:13666:206
Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:021137:4013
Dostál DaliborVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE52:1025167:0819
Yagyonok Pjotr595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS46:0222
Yagyonok Boris595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS42:4220
 
 
 
H50A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZE39:12129:49242:45221:35241:071174:280:00
2Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN44:05227:46141:22121:11145:192179:43+5:15
3Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE49:49633:29351:50624:41552:559212:44+38:16
4Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO52:111237:311353:301025:10648:283216:50+42:22
5Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:35735:20852:44927:591150:254217:03+42:35
6Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS47:10340:232051:25427:30951:136217:41+43:13
7Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE53:561736:461156:361323:46350:525221:56+47:28
8Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA52:421435:21959:291626:39751:597226:10+51:42
9Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN51:541134:52556:481432:432253:2610229:43+55:15
10Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE50:52834:59651:42533:492458:2715229:49+55:21
11Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL56:402233:43452:06828:591358:3116229:59+55:31
12Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL52:411335:15759:161530:361956:0012233:48+59:20
13Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:112035:581059:291628:511256:2813235:57+61:29
14Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE55:252139:461851:18330:001759:4118236:10+61:42
15Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED51:241043:372656:201231:132055:5611238:30+64:02
16Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA49:07541:422165:382127:551059:1117243:33+69:05
17Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR53:441637:541454:111126:52878:4130251:22+76:54
18Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP52:461542:532260:521929:391671:0423257:14+82:46
19Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN61:122639:331666:042334:532772:0127273:43+99:15
20Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:302543:052368:352633:252371:2526277:00+102:32
21Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:062343:562775:383130:221871:0423278:06+103:38
22Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA54:041845:222976:043229:081480:4632285:24+110:56
23Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN70:073144:062867:002434:052670:5422286:12+111:44
24Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL55:051943:282485:233437:322967:1320288:41+114:13
25Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:552950:313267:302534:592869:3921289:34+115:06
26Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER67:183043:312565:332041:293274:1628292:07+117:39
27Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN60:052439:341775:243042:143480:0331297:20+122:52
28Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT51:07937:181268:552731:4021112:2339301:23+126:55
29Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT70:293248:003171:352945:183585:5234321:14+146:46
30Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK49:00438:381595:453848:103792:2838324:01+149:33
31Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER65:132751:143380:103348:333886:1035331:20+156:52
32Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN85:163453:263493:253740:333171:1125343:51+169:23
33Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL76:573356:073586:293555:263990:5737365:56+191:28
34Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureCZE94:323561:143690:153646:273686:4136379:09+204:41
 
Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:011965:592229:131558:1514
Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE110:123680:5037disk73:3540disk
Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.70:222841:3833disk
Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR65:452845:5630nest.disk78:3229
Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS52:05724:25452:188
Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKINOR59:401838:433061:2919
Sklenář MiroslavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE34:032584:4633
 
 
 
H50B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN37:10131:05337:25227:09452:431185:320:00
2Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE40:28228:40142:40627:07361:224200:17+14:45
3Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE44:54529:23241:39326:47269:119211:54+26:22
4Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE46:07735:25647:34726:08164:066219:20+33:48
5Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU40:53339:021342:35547:412255:243225:35+40:03
6Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:35435:15541:44429:44778:3413226:52+41:20
7Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE50:531137:581150:05927:58563:595230:53+45:21
8Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:46934:10454:441233:40967:598241:19+55:47
9Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE52:201236:22848:29832:23876:4112246:15+60:43
10Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:141343:581952:191036:451364:447253:00+67:28
11Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE56:421636:04752:321140:561972:3910258:53+73:21
12Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE45:22640:471454:571338:521685:0016264:58+79:26
13Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE56:001537:25958:291535:251081:2115268:40+83:08
14Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN58:101738:141260:571937:111576:3711271:09+85:37
15Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:561948:142160:491837:041481:1714293:20+107:48
16Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE48:20873:082855:581436:021187:0017300:28+114:56
17Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE55:541437:451063:392042:3420113:3922313:31+127:59
18Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE73:062349:042364:542140:021789:0418316:10+130:38
19Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN61:451841:551592:372840:5218103:4020340:49+155:17
20Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR75:262447:432067:362343:2221114:0323348:10+162:38
21Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN84:142669:432772:432548:2823105:1421380:22+194:50
 
Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN50:46943:111758:471636:0312nest.
Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE85:082751:0525nest.56:4824vzdal
Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN106:272843:521869:0524disknest.
Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZEnest.50:062437:15129:29653:402
Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK72:3822disk66:432262:1425100:5719
Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE75:582557:452674:162663:4226nest.
Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN66:572048:482275:0027diskdisk
Tichý RadomírNERnest.nest.79:3627vzdal
Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN69:412142:551659:131786:4128
 
 
 
H55A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN48:57528:45140:45119:00142:331180:000:00
2Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZE47:24132:06244:42220:42255:047199:58+19:58
3Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER47:25234:22648:35822:53350:002203:15+23:15
4Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:28935:52748:18725:56652:435213:17+33:17
5O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL48:00336:11847:16523:55564:4817220:10+40:10
6Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN49:07632:49446:36431:391965:5118226:02+46:02
7Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:441938:241148:15626:19855:288226:10+46:10
8Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN52:431242:232049:23930:181552:294227:16+47:16
9Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:161638:351249:551032:062154:016229:53+49:53
10Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZE50:22837:271053:591331:452057:4710231:20+51:20
11Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN54:591537:13950:171127:211162:0214231:52+51:52
12Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaCZE50:17740:571854:391427:531359:0011232:46+52:46
13Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI56:151743:152162:162127:341257:259246:45+66:45
14Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaCZE52:571340:441566:112227:05960:1613247:13+67:13
15Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU60:052040:061462:152027:121064:2616254:04+74:04
16Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP63:312341:511958:171530:331663:2815257:40+77:40
17Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE53:071440:531779:453529:051459:4312262:33+82:33
18Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN61:192139:301361:441730:361769:2922262:38+82:38
19Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER63:272249:573161:591933:392569:0121278:03+98:03
20Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL67:442644:022358:201641:483466:3119278:25+98:25
21Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT56:351845:192476:323325:58775:1325279:37+99:37
22Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK71:362945:422661:451832:182272:2924283:50+103:50
23Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS68:432744:002266:592332:342372:2423284:40+104:40
24Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR64:242448:172874:013031:151868:3520286:32+106:32
25Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER66:252548:372973:092934:282880:4030303:19+123:19
26Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE73:333151:123271:492532:342378:0527307:13+127:13
27Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST74:323345:212570:592439:023278:5428308:48+128:48
28Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT70:202852:183372:272636:223090:1034321:37+141:37
29Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL77:003559:193872:372734:232792:2635335:45+155:45
30Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN73:383248:503074:353154:053985:1933336:27+156:27
31Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE89:563953:193483:253737:583184:2732349:05+169:05
32Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE98:334166:584275:243233:512679:4729354:33+174:33
33Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER86:143756:523772:432847:403796:1437359:43+179:43
34Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE79:143655:583682:153646:393696:0436360:10+180:10
35Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK92:354060:284086:273839:273382:4731361:44+181:44
36Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER87:333860:263993:573945:543577:5926365:49+185:49
37Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE75:033453:313579:393452:4838123:1138384:12+204:12
 
Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:503060:4141nest.58:1940nest.
Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL48:00333:43545:13323:464disk
Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR51:531132:233nest.77:584250:233
Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR113:154270:4543nest.nest.nest.
Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER50:301046:572753:3812nest.nest.
Novák JanNERnest.nest.nest.71:2841
Bauers Janeks462 OK KO RigaLATnest.40:501635:0329
 
 
 
H55B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE45:26129:23339:32126:10165:394206:100:00
2Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN51:07227:09239:39235:13566:315219:39+13:29
3Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER54:04333:43646:42633:14457:582225:41+19:31
4Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:37535:10844:59532:14377:2412249:24+43:14
5Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER69:521029:30444:06437:15769:016249:44+43:34
6Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE63:59730:25572:041439:121048:541254:34+48:24
7Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT56:59436:101050:16843:561170:427258:03+51:53
8Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN67:58935:26949:26751:531459:583264:41+58:31
9Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK64:40834:50755:381238:08872:3610265:52+59:42
10Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkCZE79:261343:421453:031136:55672:098285:15+79:05
11Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:301140:061160:271359:431772:359308:21+102:11
12Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE96:441845:111583:201951:461372:5311349:54+143:44
13Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN88:331447:531777:311648:161290:3417352:47+146:37
14Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE90:291642:521374:181557:591689:0016354:38+148:28
15Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER90:401752:101881:181856:051596:2818376:41+170:31
16Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE105:061946:521679:561762:001887:2015381:14+175:04
17Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT90:031582:541995:552065:1219130:4919464:53+258:43
 
Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU63:00627:05140:253disk81:3114
Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVKnest.nest.50:45930:252nest.
Čech PřemyslSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEnest.nest.38:36978:3913
Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA78:021242:241252:2710
 
 
 
H60A (37)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:57129:01244:11129:01655:122195:220:00
2Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE42:27428:19147:39323:48158:304200:43+5:21
3Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT40:50331:25548:38526:09354:181201:20+5:58
4Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE43:30630:29448:16425:32258:183206:05+10:43
5Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE46:21729:24353:261128:51463:005221:02+25:40
6Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:07834:14847:21228:59564:057221:46+26:24
7Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE39:22231:40650:28631:32979:4816232:50+37:28
8Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN53:131534:20953:191033:391363:136237:44+42:22
9Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT51:361235:011253:05934:111465:418239:34+44:12
10Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL48:071035:331352:05740:242273:4913249:58+54:36
11Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU43:08534:481154:511238:422080:0317251:32+56:10
12Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:562134:251059:241629:35774:3314253:53+58:31
13Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN47:52936:021455:541345:262568:4810254:02+58:40
14Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE59:022450:332957:461431:02867:319265:54+70:32
15Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR59:062543:442358:231537:251869:4811268:26+73:04
16Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:401441:501963:032033:001078:3115269:04+73:42
17Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:351939:141659:291735:311681:2521271:14+75:52
18Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE55:512036:211566:492333:131180:5520273:09+77:47
19Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER53:371640:381752:18834:3815101:0429282:15+86:53
20Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN51:391341:241862:321951:513284:2622291:52+96:30
21Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE53:581759:373460:211843:492480:3419298:19+102:57
22Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA58:502349:362669:282540:242290:4525309:03+113:41
23Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE56:302243:3222116:353633:241271:0212321:03+125:41
24Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL69:003054:273165:272246:142690:3024325:38+130:16
25Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA61:512745:432472:532839:0121108:0031327:28+132:06
26Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínCZE68:542943:212195:033546:232780:0317333:44+138:22
27Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU61:232643:002065:222160:0235112:3833342:25+147:03
28Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:122847:442571:302646:5128109:0232343:19+147:57
29Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE71:503251:343079:462951:1031106:5530361:15+165:53
30Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL86:573549:482787:133250:323088:2323362:53+167:31
31Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN71:113159:343383:343156:323496:2626367:17+171:55
32Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL72:013367:043593:523453:263396:3927383:02+187:40
33Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE73:323449:512889:193380:403698:5028392:12+196:50
 
Formanko Dušan678 RAPID BRATISLAVACZEnest.nest.72:422750:1229disk
Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE54:241833:14768:072438:3519nest.
Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA117:043659:153281:1830nest.
Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE50:2611nest.36:4717nest.
 
 
 
H60B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE38:48130:14240:08325:55140:071175:120:00
2John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE43:28331:39539:34228:24443:242186:29+11:17
3Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE48:34527:33137:00129:14644:093186:30+11:18
4Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN43:19233:14844:58526:14349:397197:24+22:12
5Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE51:10631:56656:021026:07248:065213:21+38:09
6Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE57:061032:10741:27440:101053:148224:07+48:55
7Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE45:26430:18350:22837:52961:5611225:54+50:42
8Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZE57:211134:39956:311128:58549:376227:06+51:54
9Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE52:55834:541046:21740:101055:329229:52+54:40
10Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE52:58941:531364:461332:48857:2410249:49+74:37
11Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR51:53730:30473:531442:081264:3812263:02+87:50
12Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE86:581335:061158:541232:44773:2813287:10+111:58
13Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZE79:021240:431251:01955:151373:5414299:55+124:43
 
Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE107:091494:241482:341563:4214vzdal
Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceCZE46:08646:344
 
 
 
H65A (46)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:48130:57245:53324:23348:241188:250:00
2Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER39:00230:52143:48228:45860:196202:44+14:19
3Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE44:51435:31852:411023:29149:292206:01+17:36
4Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE45:19537:071148:56630:551256:244218:41+30:16
5Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:351539:231551:39827:22651:393222:38+34:13
6Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE46:49734:41752:29931:361469:4811235:23+46:58
7Aerts André155 TROLBEL46:54833:30448:45533:501873:0714236:06+47:41
8Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:071839:571657:331633:171761:577245:51+57:26
9Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU44:42349:203059:451829:381062:398246:04+57:39
10Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT56:182637:291253:081128:40770:5312246:28+58:03
11Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE50:581438:401354:531429:35973:5017247:56+59:31
12Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU54:242035:34954:121332:061675:1818251:34+63:09
13Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU50:091333:49651:09726:56595:2128257:24+68:59
14Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE62:343236:451067:172631:451560:005258:21+69:56
15Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS55:482543:262161:051941:542673:4116275:54+87:29
16Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZE53:491940:341866:552530:391184:0622276:03+87:38
17Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE55:082345:042366:132335:372276:2620278:28+90:03
18Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:051133:19347:25444:2731109:0731283:23+94:58
19Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:572757:243966:162438:202369:1710288:14+99:49
20Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:213146:442770:533038:232471:4113289:02+100:37
21Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE47:52952:063153:551250:573587:4425292:34+104:09
22Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:001742:001959:361759:363883:3421297:46+109:21
23Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN66:313445:152574:473347:473475:4819310:08+121:43
24Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZE59:052945:542671:453235:2721101:1830313:29+125:04
25Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS63:463345:102463:202154:193689:1326315:48+127:23
26Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčCZE59:032848:452989:554135:042087:3024320:17+131:52
27Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE78:163946:562871:293146:253384:5723328:03+139:38
28Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodCZE74:413740:191794:144245:373273:1315328:04+139:39
29Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU54:272155:303669:432841:3425117:1336338:27+150:02
30Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:533656:083878:523542:142790:2727341:34+153:09
31Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL70:413566:304188:564042:5329101:1329370:13+181:48
32Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN82:214155:373787:103859:1437110:3333394:55+206:30
33Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE83:494290:1543115:114662:0539116:0835467:28+279:03
34Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE84:504391:5944101:364477:2342114:0634469:54+281:29
35Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE74:593867:2842101:554572:3941153:0437470:05+281:40
 
Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER48:0110disk41:50124:08262:479
Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI60:163054:373586:4437vzdalnest.
Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN52:411645:002265:152243:0130nest.
Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:432239:101455:271534:1019disk
Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE55:432454:243482:073631:3013disk
Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucCZE87:124562:254076:473466:4640nest.
Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE49:221233:45561:092026:384disk
Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaCZE121:5246131:4445101:1343disk110:0132
Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZE86:444452:553268:482742:2428disk
Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZE46:28642:382069:4729
Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZE78:214053:443388:4739
 
 
 
H65B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:01132:32538:45128:16259:1711199:510:00
2Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:59429:55346:01323:44147:504207:29+7:38
3Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:23337:07846:18529:56544:022210:46+10:55
4Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE66:44831:21444:55228:49353:357225:24+25:33
5Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE63:01738:36946:02431:20653:296232:28+32:37
6Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN60:09549:461248:03631:26756:4610246:10+46:19
7Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťCZE66:57935:28753:05834:23856:219246:14+46:23
8Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER112:541244:351175:481141:471088:4512363:49+163:58
9Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE103:371157:491362:491070:2612101:1813395:59+196:08
 
Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:231054:43953:331154:288
Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT60:50627:36150:297disk43:121
O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRL49:18228:512disk40:14948:455
Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN69:591033:546disk29:46445:183
 
 
 
H70 (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER37:23228:41128:26219:00139:243152:540:00
2Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE38:15330:10328:30322:52541:264161:13+8:19
3Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE43:42933:08634:351021:45335:201168:30+15:36
4Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:451131:13434:06922:06436:292168:39+15:45
5Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR41:33633:14733:26723:32744:145175:59+23:05
6Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE41:38734:31831:32523:59946:137177:53+24:59
7Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE42:27835:28931:07422:58651:219183:21+30:27
8Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE53:301532:00527:09119:53252:0010184:32+31:38
9Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN47:121229:44231:34626:461050:368185:52+32:58
10Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE53:011435:391037:471327:061246:006199:33+46:39
11Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE41:05541:531637:071227:141363:1116210:30+57:36
12Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE37:06137:331339:521627:561468:3719211:04+58:10
13Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA50:561336:551238:031541:002163:1417230:08+77:14
14Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE57:531739:121435:041135:381766:0818233:55+81:01
15Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodCZE70:272344:111843:351932:571662:2115253:31+100:37
16Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL62:251941:341540:101740:582069:5020254:57+102:03
17Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE67:132143:531747:252337:211860:0711255:59+103:05
18Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaCZE71:012570:002646:072027:021162:1414276:24+123:30
19Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER53:351659:382442:011842:522281:4622279:52+126:58
20Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE65:302050:481957:052554:542461:1112289:28+136:34
21Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabCZE73:542757:472146:482238:061978:2321294:58+142:04
22Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE92:322858:532269:322743:412361:4313326:21+173:27
23Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZE69:242259:172357:162656:442589:1324331:54+179:00
24Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN70:512459:402546:2221124:223087:1023388:25+235:31
 
Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER110:402976:252781:502972:0727disk
Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL73:302686:292877:532891:4029disk
Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL44:0110disk37:491428:1815disk
Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE61:551854:432055:082463:3026disk
Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI40:36435:461133:52823:468nest.
Matoušek LubomírTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.154:312987:0528nest.
 
 
 
H75 (16)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE48:48133:23337:58228:16446:322194:570:00
2Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE54:23437:50536:41124:32143:471197:13+2:16
3Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE68:35739:11644:12625:38363:457241:21+46:24
4Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN73:07930:36147:03837:35756:053244:26+49:29
5Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI64:18641:57751:40943:131160:234261:31+66:34
6Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:51549:361145:53725:25290:1914267:04+72:07
7Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.CZE98:561342:01842:12432:53660:275276:29+81:32
8Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE70:45859:071253:011141:03974:1311298:09+103:12
9Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI86:181248:221052:141043:241273:359303:53+108:56
10Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE85:411146:09955:551243:111074:0210304:58+110:01
11Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE112:491562:421368:271338:41874:4112357:20+162:23
 
Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:01333:07243:415disk66:358
Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.nest.nest.nest.62:466
Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE108:2414nest.nest.nest.nest.
Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER79:3710disk86:121472:351387:1513
Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER52:29233:38439:26330:435disk
 
 
 
H80 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT63:05132:35142:21230:06167:383235:450:00
2Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE64:02246:24542:16157:04449:461259:32+23:47
3Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER89:21437:19345:31338:23263:162273:50+38:05
4Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI75:22336:09256:23445:41374:464288:21+52:36
 
Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGER93:55543:324nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
T10 (38)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE15:51124:59316:19119:20221:26197:550:00
2Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE18:36319:10218:03217:28128:155101:32+3:37
3Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecCZE18:22219:00118:25322:26326:282104:41+6:46
4Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE28:551327:22724:25625:12628:566134:50+36:55
5Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE31:041529:341323:35523:53427:584136:04+38:09
6Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE23:05630:251626:001129:011032:009140:31+42:36
7Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE27:511128:05825:25928:41933:0310143:05+45:10
8Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýCZE31:311725:40426:061227:50835:0512146:12+48:17
9Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZE26:521035:262425:01832:071731:388151:04+53:09
10Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE24:49728:501027:021340:242830:537151:58+54:03
11Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:00830:241531:492129:521238:0714156:12+58:17
12Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE31:061629:341328:181627:18741:4519158:01+60:06
13Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS26:23932:122128:571729:121142:0320158:47+60:52
14Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE31:391828:34930:321930:261438:1315159:24+61:29
15Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE28:321228:541133:012237:272440:4216168:36+70:41
16Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE41:512539:482529:521831:021545:1821187:51+89:56
17Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:152831:001825:261036:332156:5425193:08+95:13
18Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP32:212034:182342:023137:072249:5824195:46+97:51
19Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:083231:551941:493039:592634:5611199:47+101:52
20Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER42:242633:562234:592433:131962:3628207:08+109:13
21Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE41:042442:422839:592837:442557:5426219:23+121:28
22Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE40:492342:072743:183240:212760:3927227:14+129:19
23Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE45:103152:062947:523352:253241:3618239:09+141:14
24Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER42:332757:163040:392952:413363:3929256:48+158:53
25Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT44:573097:173239:122746:113045:2522273:02+175:07
26Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK61:263386:493149:463440:282941:1317279:42+181:47
27Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN43:422940:442667:283548:433191:0530291:42+193:47
 
Fraj DavidRUZ TJ RůženáCZE30:4814disk36:102631:341637:1613
Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE37:052231:582034:3623nest.nest.
Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUSdisk98:4133disk83:1135disk
Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE21:23426:15521:47432:3818nest.
Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE62:2934disknest.77:5934117:0431
Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecCZE22:225disk24:28729:581348:4323
Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK31:571930:341735:392533:1520disk
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:55627:581523:56527:493
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZEdisk31:022037:2123
Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE34:312129:331227:2914
Bouzek David a EduardSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEdisk
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE30:49155:22334:21137:26140:061198:040:00
2Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP48:46556:01437:54255:34356:422254:57+56:53
3Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE41:50344:29144:17472:28669:254272:29+74:25
4Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE60:05663:13560:09667:39579:045330:10+132:06
 
Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE40:44247:12241:09347:332nest.
Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE46:044disk56:50563:17469:163
 
 
 
T10P (68)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE22:04226:57621:02419:41224:081113:520:00
2Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01CZE24:50526:51524:17725:53631:345133:25+19:33
3Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčCZE26:21730:221324:27823:42329:534134:45+20:53
4Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE24:00429:541127:191130:101239:0512150:28+36:36
5Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE27:01933:561723:02528:04742:2116154:24+40:32
6Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE30:421535:482326:421029:27938:2511161:04+47:12
7Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT33:222028:06728:491335:081937:079162:32+48:40
8Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN25:51632:141431:141430:121346:5524166:26+52:34
9Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE33:382229:581234:202137:322432:007167:28+53:36
10Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP33:041833:201631:191532:051544:4021174:28+60:36
11Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE35:282735:122033:171933:121739:0713176:16+62:24
12Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:274729:391037:212729:591144:3620189:02+75:10
13Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE33:292136:122543:343329:17850:2029192:52+79:00
14Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:212540:593632:361637:252247:1925193:40+79:48
15Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovCZE40:153844:213832:571836:032043:1618196:52+83:00
16Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER40:464038:102736:062539:532845:3223200:27+86:35
17Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceCZE40:013732:211546:284156:474128:023203:39+89:47
18Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:323949:004044:173732:401637:2610203:55+90:03
19Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP46:304535:262135:562436:222152:2233206:36+92:44
20Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE39:483635:382243:403444:553052:5634216:57+103:05
21Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE30:381437:442640:073056:504251:5132217:10+103:18
22Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:182450:144240:233148:073547:4127221:43+107:51
23Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP45:274339:133050:594835:071851:1930222:05+108:13
24Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE37:393249:154142:293237:522555:5537223:10+109:18
25Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE59:305454:284839:412938:152641:4815233:42+119:50
26Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER49:124955:034944:003546:133144:5822239:26+125:34
27Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE46:454653:084748:404555:533942:2116246:47+132:55
28Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SCLAT58:445351:114450:004748:443653:5935262:38+148:46
29Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE59:325551:144553:015047:343451:2631262:47+148:55
30Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT55:505298:205649:364647:083350:1728301:11+187:19
31Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZE32:291742:273785:255469:054692:2144321:47+207:55
32Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE35:542938:112885:395569:014593:0545321:50+207:58
33Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE38:493446:123951:124978:0347116:5947331:15+217:23
34Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE61:535761:585345:444086:2648106:0246362:03+248:11
35Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN92:436083:135462:445165:334474:1642378:29+264:37
 
Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI28:551236:012433:482040:5429nest.
Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI18:331nest.20:28218:50126:002
Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEnest.35:0619nest.56:104047:3526
Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE30:2113nest.nest.vzdal88:4443
Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaCZE38:5235nest.nest.nest.nest.
Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:462329:391043:4619
Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE22:10323:103nest.nest.nest.
Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER33:091928:24826:269nest.nest.
Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP47:3148disk67:105247:0532disk
Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU35:252634:231832:5517nest.69:4241
O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL35:3028disk27:201238:492736:518
Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.24:14424:12631:571431:436
Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEnest.40:143148:3844nest.nest.
Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálCZE46:164429:019nest.nest.nest.
Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:405658:3052nest.59:2343nest.
Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:403140:2633nest.nest.64:3640
Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:3010nest.nest.nest.nest.
Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE34:562338:212936:1126disk54:4236
Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE54:305057:4351nest.nest.nest.
Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE65:485887:275577:1453nest.57:2038
Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:383040:2633nest.nest.64:1939
Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:585957:305044:403954:1238nest.
Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE32:021640:223244:1536nest.40:3314
Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE43:104150:524346:3642nest.
Jirousová EditaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:154251:5546nest.
Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE37:433340:553538:3128
Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEnest.53:2637nest.
Balák TeodorBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.34:202137:2623
Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR19:01120:18123:515
Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR21:30221:00323:494
Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucCZE55:085144:3938
Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE27:311146:5243
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:588