Bohemia 2019st 17.07.2019 17:25
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
5062006402Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:1410:1611:4410:07
958652495Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:2210:4310:419:22
6688280709Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI9:3011:0111:3510:52
2882190Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:3811:3710:149:04
1793425437Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceCZE9:4610:3410:059:58
1111428673Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN9:5410:0710:329:49
16402116464Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0211:2810:5910:34
17432120062Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE10:1010:5210:5010:25
3032112867Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHONGER10:1811:5511:0810:16
298440491Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGER10:2611:1011:5310:43
17547209279Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE10:3410:2511:269:31
16152069077Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:4211:4611:179:40
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:5011:1910:239:13
1291232246Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE10:589:049:2911:55
302086822Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL11:069:319:5611:37
9688660577Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE11:149:139:1111:01
11782082925Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:229:499:0211:10
9432060292Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE11:309:409:4711:19
18762061853Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:389:589:3811:46
1179416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:469:229:2011:28
 
 
D12A (23)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8542103732Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:359:259:029:12
10332801009Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:4011:4110:5410:00
15627779755Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:4510:2111:589:04
15792073663Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5010:1310:4610:16
5058652155Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:5510:3710:2210:40
7932082930Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE10:009:019:109:20
16368662699Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0511:3311:269:28
15422113070Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:1011:0110:3810:48
16202078479Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1510:4510:3010:32
2958654361Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER10:2011:1710:1410:24
16128662720Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2511:4911:4211:20
5338663211Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:3010:5311:349:52
16642104600Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3510:2911:1010:56
8127208080Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:4011:5711:029:36
636899145Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS10:4511:2511:5010:08
622102495Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:5011:0911:189:44
9678660576Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE10:559:579:5011:28
5498642110Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:009:499:2611:04
1774416309Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:059:419:3412:00
18772067231Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:109:339:5811:36
13854641717Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE11:159:0910:0611:44
18932103674Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:2010:059:4211:12
7658421842Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:259:179:1811:52
 
 
D12B (19)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
65502551Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:0511:3510:559:09
469305686Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT9:1511:0511:229:54
16242070803Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2511:2511:319:45
12072134264Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE9:3511:4511:049:36
6698200107Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI9:4511:5511:409:18
702034120Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:5511:1511:139:27
9172095948Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:0510:459:0711:06
812029997Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1510:5511:4910:03
1839434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE10:2510:3510:3710:30
5388642106Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:359:0510:1011:24
10778116Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZE10:4510:259:4311:51
17992120065Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:559:1510:4610:57
17162095926Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:059:5510:2810:21
11572057582Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:1510:1510:1910:12
2597201224Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:259:259:3411:33
5468653185Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:3510:059:2510:48
18322088819Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:459:359:5211:42
11402057584Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:559:4510:0110:39
14652059774Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE9:1611:15
 
 
D14A (32)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
7371007669Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR9:2710:4811:279:49
8488080818Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:3110:3210:1210:43
1174428269Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:3510:1211:0710:01
5228661470Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:3910:1610:329:19
7391007707Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR9:4310:5610:3710:49
4988663295Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:4711:3211:429:25
16478662689Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5110:2010:079:37
4858636808Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT9:5510:4011:4710:55
13602049632Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE9:5911:0010:279:01
712012204Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0310:2410:179:55
5128650300Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:0710:4410:2210:37
3127777077Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER10:1111:0810:4710:07
16568662736Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1511:1611:1710:25
5881206986Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU10:1911:2810:429:43
15902102568Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2311:2411:029:13
10142095955Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE10:2710:2811:3711:01
5869860729Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU10:3111:1210:5210:31
4587062100Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA10:3510:3611:1210:13
8478080810Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:3911:2010:029:07
2838606415Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER10:4310:5210:57
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:4711:0411:2210:19
742012195Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:5110:0411:329:31
16969102562Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:5510:089:3211:43
1773416310Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE10:599:329:2711:49
17152095950Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:039:529:1211:13
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:079:409:3712:01
2915109Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER11:119:569:5211:37
12462087704Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE11:159:489:2211:07
9202049590Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:199:369:4711:19
18282080848Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:239:449:5711:25
9538667985Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE11:279:289:1711:55
17088660382Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:3110:009:4211:31
 
 
D14B (15)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
5922082960Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU9:0510:4010:5510:55
15912085580Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:1710:2810:3110:43
595303162Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU9:2911:1611:5510:31
16652078475Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4111:2811:199:31
7072119192Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK9:5311:4011:079:19
5982024096Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU10:0510:1611:319:55
637209460Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1710:0411:439:43
15998662704Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2911:5210:079:07
1015729Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO10:4111:0410:4310:19
12102118481Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE10:5310:5210:1910:07
18782051514Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:059:289:5511:31
18451400428Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:179:409:3111:19
12452087719Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZE11:299:169:4311:43
18918660428Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:419:049:0711:07
4198072605Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:539:529:1911:55
 
 
D16A (42)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1408055505Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN9:1010:3810:4110:52
5048657244Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:1411:4610:5311:00
146661661Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN9:1811:1011:0910:04
1252439103Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE9:2211:3011:2110:28
4438035704Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN9:2611:3810:459:20
7508004330Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE9:3010:2611:1310:56
4648019999Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT9:3411:1811:4910:36
552800603Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:3810:4210:4910:12
3651396156Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN9:4211:1411:339:16
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:4610:3011:059:24
5378661463Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:5010:0611:1710:08
847204927Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:5410:3410:339:52
1045768Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO9:5810:4610:579:36
4628632500Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT10:0210:5410:139:48
7341007706Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR10:0611:0211:0110:40
15412088202Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:1010:5010:2910:24
821411907Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1410:2211:4110:20
15598654912Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:1810:1011:2910:44
4428035702Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN10:2210:1810:379:28
8412103705Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:2611:0611:3710:16
16308662749Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3011:3410:259:40
4448664630Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN10:3410:5810:059:44
18552021847Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaCZE10:3811:2610:219:56
8492051523Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:4211:4211:4510:48
7381007668Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR10:4610:1410:0910:00
3137122003Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER10:5011:2210:1710:32
752029978Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:5411:5011:259:12
13668662284Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE10:589:509:5311:40
1784232975Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:029:589:0911:28
11378662731Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:0610:029:1711:36
1919425599Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:109:349:2111:04
18338667522Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:149:549:3711:24
2111001976Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA11:189:149:5711:20
18168662713Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:229:189:1311:08
14308656586Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:269:309:2911:12
18272102587Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:309:109:4511:44
16988666872Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:349:429:3311:48
11518662730Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:389:4610:0111:56
18202078460Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:429:269:2511:16
6432040698Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS11:469:389:4911:32
12752125333Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZE11:509:229:4111:52
1064505131Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB DěčínCZE9:32
 
 
D16B (12)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
80053591Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:4710:3310:3010:36
722012202Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:5610:1711:309:16
4612085068Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLAT10:0510:0110:1510:52
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:1411:5311:4510:20
4748630818Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLAT10:2311:3710:4510:04
10281470170Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE10:3211:0511:009:48
8908666Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE10:4111:2110:009:00
3368000976Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:5010:4911:159:32
5521394782Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:599:299:3011:56
14782116479Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:089:459:4511:40
11412057581Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:179:139:1511:08
9782080943Semíková JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE11:24
 
 
D18A (30)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
15541418759Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1011:1710:4710:09
8467207772Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:1611:2311:429:21
13278660596Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:2211:0511:129:51
838897371Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:2811:1111:2210:21
15561418760Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:3411:2911:079:45
9362011852Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE9:4011:3510:3710:15
8208030301Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:4610:5910:429:57
16508660383Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5210:5311:179:27
7068670509Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK9:5811:5310:579:03
16048659384Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0411:4711:379:15
6408638312Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS10:1011:4110:529:33
8397200326Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1610:4711:329:09
8627205007Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZE10:229:599:3211:39
13091418751Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE10:289:4710:1211:45
5562008858Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT10:349:119:4211:33
9548656555Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE10:4010:179:1711:09
2091000993Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA10:4610:299:4711:03
18158659420Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:5210:1110:2711:51
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:5810:3510:3211:21
5508653190Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:049:539:5211:57
9858100401Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZE11:109:2310:0210:33
192336898Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN11:1610:419:5711:15
18527208078Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:229:2910:0710:45
5398653187Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:289:419:2210:51
15718655372Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE11:349:179:2710:27
13082035748Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZE11:409:3510:2210:57
3872061648Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:4610:059:3710:39
4371396265Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN11:5210:2310:1711:27
10568635809Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE11:0210:03
6032086830Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKINOR11:279:39
 
 
D18B (14)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3488000982Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:3111:3610:489:05
15942111794Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4010:5611:009:18
5898648802Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU9:4910:3611:3610:10
3588000977Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:5811:1610:249:31
15847201759Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0711:2610:369:44
3322052341Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:1610:2611:4810:36
618652497Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:2511:0611:2410:23
3508000974Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:3410:4611:129:57
5488642103Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:439:569:4811:41
6132075690Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR10:5210:0610:1211:54
12568033215Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE11:019:3610:0011:28
1902224900Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE11:109:469:2411:02
4218667794Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:1910:169:3611:15
17218656542Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:289:269:1210:49
 
 
D20A (13)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
4778081040Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT9:0011:3112:039:26
11328662288Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE9:1511:4311:189:50
1320889175Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:3011:0711:489:14
17567203458Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:4511:1911:339:38
1058050200Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO10:0010:439:3311:26
18898660446Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:1510:199:0310:26
8528181015Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:3010:3110:3310:38
9528100500Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE10:459:1910:4811:02
5478653186Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:009:3110:1810:50
9518660456Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:159:4310:0310:02
14318656672Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:3010:079:1811:38
4367207213Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN11:4510:559:4811:14
19032025342Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE12:009:5511:0310:14
 
 
D20B (14)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3542052344Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:3211:4611:549:40
1378232535Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:4111:2210:109:20
10262800315Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:5010:2211:289:30
3458000980Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:5911:1010:4910:00
789999333Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0811:3411:4110:10
13249369Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:179:469:5710:30
4501401406O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL10:2610:5811:0210:40
16282069075Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3510:4610:369:50
3562019792Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:4410:3410:2310:50
1273331147Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE10:539:589:3111:20
3388000967Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN11:0210:1011:1510:20
12852021848Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZE11:119:349:0511:00
5727203788Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:209:229:4411:30
17171403056Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:299:109:1811:10
 
 
D21A (46)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1705876522Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE9:1010:549:099:28
14468000727Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:1411:1811:499:43
15648660593Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1811:4211:459:25
14398191119Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:2211:3011:179:49
12178631588Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE9:2611:0211:0510:01
14518107998Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:3011:5011:259:31
16487719Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3411:0611:219:52
1020301347Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:3811:4611:539:58
15608119755Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:4211:1411:019:40
287554400Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL9:4611:2611:1310:10
10297210815Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:5010:5811:379:37
1005765Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO9:5411:3811:4110:07
1317981820Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:5811:1011:0910:04
74952957Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE10:0211:2211:299:46
912029952Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0611:3411:339:34
6792086838Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI10:109:429:5311:10
1272232050Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZE10:1410:469:3711:16
15728656527Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE10:189:3810:3311:25
14737260021Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:229:3010:4910:16
128153556Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZE10:269:3410:4510:31
17207202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:3010:1410:2111:13
18128629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:349:4610:0511:28
9148670479Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:3810:3410:0111:31
24501923Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL10:4210:3810:5711:34
11142073750Kosová ŠtěpánkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:469:2610:41
1853515185Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE10:5010:429:4510:52
9338194Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:549:229:2910:46
9948028869Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE10:589:509:5710:49
6598150497Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI11:0210:109:1710:37
1712886283Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:069:109:2110:19
12907003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE11:1010:3010:2911:22
7727260013Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:149:1410:1710:25
9158659402Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:1810:0210:2510:28
11228656599Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:229:549:4911:04
12887200338Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE11:2610:229:1311:01
9608404001Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:3010:189:4111:19
3228663314Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER11:349:589:2510:43
255445644Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:3810:069:3310:22
1769102066Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST11:4210:2610:1310:58
17237206529Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:469:1810:0910:34
9618663175Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:5010:509:0510:40
1817336783Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:55
13402096126Tihonová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:55
1310995836Uhlíková TerezaPGP SK PragaCZE11:07
12618780Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaCZE10:3710:13
8968000244Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceCZE10:53
 
 
D21B (25)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1078434595Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:0911:3311:339:23
16682020749Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:1711:4110:459:47
188103103Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:2511:4911:279:29
1635411767Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3311:2511:099:35
13808656678Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:4111:0911:0310:05
14388112522Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:4911:5710:579:53
8948028805Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE9:5711:1711:1510:11
18881441628Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:059:4910:3311:41
89851986Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE10:139:3310:1510:35
17031403419Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:2110:059:2711:05
110052946Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZE10:299:4110:0310:23
3731394565Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:3710:4510:5110:47
1200428255Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE10:459:179:5711:35
14498008759Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE10:5310:139:3911:23
11952129212Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE11:0110:3710:3911:29
7607200319Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE11:0910:539:3310:29
10067202873Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE11:179:099:5111:11
950515490Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:2510:2910:0910:53
42246051Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:3310:2110:2110:59
1370434804Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE11:419:2510:2710:41
7807203455Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:499:579:4511:17
12322060300Kutšová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE11:579:0111:399:17
10848659388Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE11:0111:219:41
10657121314Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB DěčínCZE9:59
13681425341Erbanová PetraROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE10:17
 
 
D21C (33)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
824443061Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:0011:3111:349:58
10302111818Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:069:4311:309:30
13417772Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:1211:1310:5810:10
16572027247Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:1811:3711:269:46
1017416330Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:2411:1911:1410:06
157351397Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovCZE9:3012:0111:029:34
10671425355Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZE9:3611:2511:069:26
2315032Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:4211:4311:1010:02
18682108886Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE9:4811:0710:549:50
6922066979Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK9:5411:5510:509:38
8072113474Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE10:0011:4911:189:54
9088004126Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:069:019:5010:46
1850219210Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE10:1210:379:5410:18
4532081307O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL10:189:2510:3811:06
16702115758Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:2410:3110:3010:34
14682085621Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:309:4910:2211:22
10767210115Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZE10:369:379:3010:38
6878270269Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI10:429:3110:1810:42
12132104589Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoCZE10:489:559:3411:34
10682106732Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE10:549:1310:4610:22
153953387Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE11:0010:199:3811:30
7752045224Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:0610:499:4610:58
14812058500Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:1210:1310:4211:02
10738115Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:1810:079:4210:14
8857207027Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE11:249:079:2610:30
1476416217Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:3010:4310:1410:26
2618112244Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER11:3610:259:5811:10
14662059772Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:4210:5510:3410:54
6818241003Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI11:4811:0110:0210:50
167353527Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:5410:0110:1011:26
216333322Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA12:009:1910:0611:14
130652106Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaCZE10:2611:18
8507207357Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE11:229:42
 
 
D21E (24)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
15158640981Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZE9:0111:2311:489:26
13368005907Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:0911:4111:569:50
8338660470Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:1711:1111:249:38
3398118098Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:2511:0511:329:44
6568222220Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI9:3311:2911:409:56
1708130398Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP9:4111:1711:169:32
6948116746Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK9:4911:3511:089:20
18818660421Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE9:579:479:3211:02
12628663183Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZE10:059:299:4811:32
1055889312Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE10:1310:2310:3610:38
6658040290Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI10:219:3510:4411:26
17148210495Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:2910:119:2410:32
1989950303Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN10:3710:4710:2810:56
18908660420Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:4510:4110:0410:50
6501410114Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS10:539:5310:1210:02
6298636523Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL11:019:4110:2011:14
7948660904Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE11:0910:059:1610:26
3161676767Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER11:1710:5910:5210:14
1618422409Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP11:259:239:5611:20
1998636162Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN11:3310:3511:0010:08
1568197412Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP11:419:599:4010:44
2008637622Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN11:4910:179:0010:20
980218856Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE11:5710:299:0811:08
1718822282Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:5311:38
 
 
D35A (19)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14428172882Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:1910:1011:209:15
2847300381Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:2711:2011:50
642030005Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:3511:0011:309:05
5018628445Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:4312:0012:0010:05
15278028882Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE9:5111:3011:009:35
3158100973Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER9:5911:4010:509:25
6357510140Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS10:0711:5011:109:45
8179054Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1511:1011:409:55
1484442858Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE10:2310:5010:4010:15
11881421925Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE10:3110:209:0011:05
1680301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:3910:4010:2011:35
9164212Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:479:009:1010:45
1194515060Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE10:559:409:2010:35
6788642080Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI11:039:109:4011:15
6218197778Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL11:1110:0010:3011:55
11428662725Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:199:209:5010:25
651502896Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS11:279:3010:0011:45
126899015Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN11:359:509:3011:25
180751230Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:4310:3010:1010:55
 
 
D35B (22)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
7852112761Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZE9:0711:3011:3311:24
102251708Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:1510:4811:279:54
140251574Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:2311:0011:159:45
5718301011Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU9:3111:2410:519:36
32381119Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER9:3911:1211:219:18
109351207Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:4711:3611:039:27
12402086841Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE9:5511:1811:099:09
17367707Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE10:0310:5410:579:00
153753385Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE10:1110:129:5710:48
2538111144Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:1910:249:4511:06
1416410788Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:2710:3010:2710:21
12598660526Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE10:3511:069:2711:33
1895434829Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:439:309:3310:39
1524682355Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE10:5110:1810:1510:30
7701886930Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE10:599:5410:4511:51
792436415Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE11:0710:369:5110:03
9278186Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:159:369:3912:00
13902092369Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE11:2310:4210:0310:57
9407788Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE11:3110:0010:0911:42
19062099523Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE11:399:4810:3311:15
41845994Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:4710:0610:2110:12
14797204502Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:559:4210:39
 
 
D40A (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
2898606443Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:1211:0211:389:18
6708170777Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI9:1811:5010:4410:12
2187003231Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OCGBR9:2411:2011:209:12
647206545Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS9:3011:1411:1410:00
1173682683Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:3611:2611:089:24
13281413332Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:4211:3211:509:54
2966406Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER9:4810:5010:569:36
4597604110Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA9:5410:5611:4410:24
159347008Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP10:0010:4411:329:42
13572061836Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE10:0611:3811:0210:18
174423770Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE10:1211:0811:2610:06
7317770701Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE10:189:389:329:30
607780130Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR10:249:149:14
17787207856Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE10:3010:089:2010:54
15762102815Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaCZE10:369:0810:0211:12
11632103288Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:4210:149:3811:30
9227500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:4810:3210:0811:18
6418630814Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS10:549:2010:1410:36
178352113Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:0010:389:5010:30
18291400445Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:069:3210:3211:36
5552300823Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT11:129:5010:3811:06
17862104588Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:1810:2610:2010:42
4288041075Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:249:2610:2610:48
7772113471Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:309:449:2611:24
12897210812Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE11:3610:029:4411:00
7792102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:4210:209:0811:42
1459995845Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:489:569:5611:48
6171931351Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNOR11:4410:509:48
 
 
D40B (33)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8562120867Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:079:079:019:59
15964124Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:1310:4910:3110:32
6638230678Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI9:1910:2511:2510:17
15892049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2511:4311:1910:08
4632078918Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT9:3110:3111:3110:11
300361242Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER9:3711:4911:4310:02
11972134251Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORCZE9:4311:2510:259:53
16232073667Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4911:3110:199:56
5138650188Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:5510:1311:019:50
10088660542Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE10:0110:1910:379:44
7992113044Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE10:0710:4311:4910:14
269501925Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER10:1311:0711:379:47
16098662696Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1911:5510:4910:26
164980483Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP10:2510:5512:0110:05
16292085597Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3111:1911:079:41
15442111618Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:3710:3710:4310:29
10892134282Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:4311:1310:5510:23
11502057595Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:4910:019:4310:59
9692800344Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZE10:5510:079:1311:02
6737780606Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI11:0112:0111:1310:20
1775426399Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:079:559:4911:05
17962127548Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:139:019:31
18791111097Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:199:199:0710:47
10781Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:259:259:1910:41
18752087665Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:319:4310:1310:53
1951190773Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN11:379:319:5511:08
1224887905Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE11:439:379:2511:11
11771421917Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:499:4910:0110:56
4392069572Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN11:559:139:3710:44
11152035734Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:0711:14
201222650Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA11:3711:5510:38
15052051485Janderová MarkétaSOB SOBSACZE10:50
12022103763Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE11:0110:35
 
 
D45A (44)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
6277777773Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL9:1211:1411:2410:24
14882109690Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE9:1610:5911:529:12
118981611Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN9:2011:1110:4810:04
1634410359Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2411:0811:4010:00
1738411597Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:2811:1711:369:16
13761415713Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:3210:4711:4810:08
7512096150Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE9:3610:4111:049:40
145500129Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN9:4011:0211:2010:12
175553360Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:4411:0511:289:28
13777205037Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:4810:5311:129:32
290501907Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:5211:2611:009:20
11692079501Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:5611:2310:5210:16
13371413977Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:0010:3811:169:08
996682641Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE10:0411:2011:449:44
726720223Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE10:0811:3211:089:36
11022067245Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE10:1210:5610:449:52
562029955Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1611:2911:329:56
1732411543Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE10:2010:5010:569:24
18381420788Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE10:2410:3510:3610:36
11139316Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:2810:059:3610:32
1467232202Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:329:3210:2811:36
9877201760Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZE10:369:539:4011:00
2621401178Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER10:4010:089:1611:44
14539101672Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE10:449:299:3211:08
13137207787Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZE10:489:5010:0410:40
2068111073Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA10:529:5610:0011:16
11492057594Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:5610:149:5611:40
17692053570Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkCZE11:0010:329:2411:12
9447775Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE11:049:599:4811:32
99152273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:0810:179:5211:28
367232801Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:1210:029:4411:52
18142042502Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:1610:209:2811:56
6967201767Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK11:2010:239:0810:52
2389005172Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER11:2410:2610:2010:56
2935108Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER11:289:4710:1611:20
13842801028Nováková MarkétaRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE11:3210:1110:1210:48
1658202022Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP11:369:389:2011:24
619504728Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR11:409:3510:0811:48
7782113516Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:449:449:1211:04
18218663120Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:4810:2910:2410:44
1267231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZE11:529:4110:3210:28
18588660554Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaCZE10:409:48
12502091538Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE10:449:04
1131232494Kamírová GabrielaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE10:20
 
 
D45B (37)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
131649890Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:2510:4711:2810:26
3372052342Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:2911:1710:4010:22
15482800294Halamová AnnaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:3310:5710:4410:10
1532220254Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecCZE9:379:229:329:30
7897749Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZE9:4111:3211:409:54
1330224890Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:4511:0711:209:38
16611398973Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4911:5211:0010:06
13612085603Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE9:5311:2210:369:58
16452073661Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5711:2711:169:22
7142066093Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK10:0110:4210:3210:02
1132086053Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDEN10:0511:3710:4810:30
1325301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:0911:4711:3610:14
14969606Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE10:1310:5211:129:50
16312073666Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1711:1211:249:42
5608645140Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT10:2111:0210:5610:18
16212070806Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2511:4210:529:34
12572102798Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE10:299:5711:06
1866331399Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE10:339:429:4010:42
18252067951Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:3710:3710:2810:38
292086821Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL10:4110:279:4411:38
18182058476Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:459:079:3611:22
173886799Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP10:499:4710:1211:26
13692043619Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE10:5310:1710:0411:10
19012027210Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE10:579:529:5211:02
16942103240Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:019:129:4810:50
10501409879Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE11:0510:229:2410:54
2659021970Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER11:0910:079:5610:34
7732092416Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:139:3210:1611:18
170451809Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:1710:1210:2011:30
1061301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE11:219:379:2011:34
9862129235Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:259:1710:2410:58
1057253153Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE11:2910:029:2811:14
11522060203Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:3310:3210:0810:46
5332972Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS11:089:46
6551425101Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO9:2710:0011:42
1497416262Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE11:329:18
15551418756Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE11:049:26
 
 
D50A (45)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14488213213Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:0410:4510:399:24
14192800325Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:0811:1711:279:16
2782035208Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:1211:3711:519:48
14088222227Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:1610:4111:359:08
190452427Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovCZE9:2010:5311:3910:20
4152056160Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUN9:2410:3311:5910:04
15978662700Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2810:4910:559:52
82549806Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:3211:0111:039:20
139080469Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:3611:2911:159:28
141752114Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:4011:2511:4310:00
1000682680Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE9:4410:2911:07
232052199Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT9:4810:3710:599:44
6521398945Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO9:5211:5310:319:40
1561442851Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:5611:0511:119:04
2338150269Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER10:0011:4511:3110:12
438416604Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN10:0411:2110:359:12
2305061Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER10:0811:0910:479:56
816231939Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1211:1311:1910:16
190206370Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN10:1610:5711:559:32
2232030746Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR10:2011:4111:479:36
11058670490Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE10:2411:3311:2310:28
1553232196Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:2811:4910:5110:08
1859201391Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN10:329:139:0310:44
1907428220Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE10:3610:059:3911:40
4462056155Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN10:409:259:5911:08
3771396223Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:449:099:4711:56
2588606452Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:489:0510:2311:20
1197011222Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN10:529:219:3511:48
982218969Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE10:5610:139:5511:00
2369672101Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER11:009:499:4310:36
129953567Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZE11:0410:2110:0310:40
600680203Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED11:089:0110:2711:36
9068179Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:129:579:3110:56
10683Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:1610:019:1511:32
15118660597Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE11:2010:1710:1111:16
208445522Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT11:249:179:1111:52
1182416176Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:289:539:0710:48
924436447Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:329:4110:1510:32
11542085658Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:369:2910:0711:24
375339831Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:409:379:1911:44
18649101705Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportCZE11:4410:259:2311:12
11079201630Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:4810:099:2711:04
776981805Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:529:459:5111:28
123552099Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE11:569:3310:1910:52
9457204508Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE10:4310:24
 
 
D50B (26)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
5168645133Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT9:3711:2311:429:57
2748040766Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:4211:3111:189:51
7862118474Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZE9:4710:1110:489:39
5968654422Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU9:5210:5910:549:27
34145227Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:5711:0711:009:45
8898668Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE10:0211:3911:369:15
1025682670Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE10:0711:5511:1210:15
16418662737Rýdlová MagdaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1211:1511:0610:09
3462087749Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:1711:4711:249:33
1472331089Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:2210:439:4210:57
14219157Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:279:239:1811:03
2082079529Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA10:329:4710:0011:21
1482236486Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:379:159:2410:39
1426887607Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:4210:3510:1210:45
13752043618Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE10:479:399:5410:21
14292017663Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:5210:039:3611:15
432505277Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN10:5710:1910:0611:33
2438060669Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER11:029:559:4811:09
89751984Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE11:079:0710:4211:27
507484937Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL11:129:3110:2411:39
1677887915Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:1710:30
36046073Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN11:2210:519:3010:27
1331402050Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN11:2710:2710:1810:51
1486224894Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE11:309:21
10852032126Fürstová KatkaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:03
10918547Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:3610:33
 
 
D55A (27)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
10554Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:1211:4811:489:17
565303287Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU9:1811:1811:1810:05
1333219239Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:2411:3011:369:53
2722035203Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:3010:4210:489:59
1342083209Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN9:3611:3610:549:35
2818606442Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:4211:2411:309:29
174351679Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST9:4811:1211:2410:11
13817300179Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:5411:4211:129:23
8041954721Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE10:0011:0611:069:41
6208155096Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL10:0610:5411:0010:23
528664168Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL10:1210:4811:429:47
4822057533Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT10:1811:0010:4210:17
708307259Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK10:249:369:1811:23
9038175Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:3010:2410:2410:53
1671434807Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:3610:3010:3610:35
713307378Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK10:429:4810:3011:41
268300008Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL10:489:189:1211:17
6608041161Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI10:5410:009:4811:05
5152021263Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT11:0010:1810:0010:59
12230609Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT11:069:1210:1811:53
244611123Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:1210:369:4211:47
730433228Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE11:189:5410:0611:29
865886261Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZE11:249:309:5410:41
11368667964Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:3010:129:3610:47
250620713Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:3610:069:3011:35
774301647Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE11:429:4210:1211:11
4969990555Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT11:489:249:2410:29
 
 
D55B (11)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1565232161Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1511:4211:319:47
2255066Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:3011:2611:479:35
123440293Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDEN9:4510:11
11352085638Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:009:509:3910:35
1271232184Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZE10:1510:229:0710:11
942682110Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE10:3010:3811:1510:23
150353643Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSACZE10:459:1810:4311:23
14692104601Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:0010:0610:5911:11
6898333322Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI11:159:349:559:59
1475Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:3010:549:2310:47
36703062Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL11:4511:1010:2710:59
 
 
D60 (43)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3068622642Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER9:2811:2511:0510:18
100549615Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE9:3110:5311:3710:06
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:3411:5711:099:38
42320306Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL9:3711:4511:339:26
467202123Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT9:4011:1711:0110:22
8017868Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:4310:4911:139:54
623412377Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL9:4611:4110:379:42
8057870Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:4910:4111:499:06
13192102552Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:5211:0511:4510:10
483200800Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT9:5511:4911:219:46
157451398Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovCZE9:5811:3710:579:10
10928546Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:0111:0111:539:22
80949892Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0410:5710:419:18
1388303059Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN10:0711:0910:499:50
4998650184Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:1011:1311:2510:14
17657917Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaCZE10:1311:3311:299:14
1405682101Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:1610:4511:419:34
7177581007Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE10:1911:2911:179:30
5108650334Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:2211:2110:5310:02
16028670743Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2511:5310:459:58
871886256Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZE10:2810:099:2510:34
14249117Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:319:3710:0111:30
18040729Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN10:349:139:2111:06
33440482Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL10:379:459:4511:42
9098171Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:4010:3710:1311:18
5748651234Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU10:4310:259:4111:46
11192125366Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:4610:179:3710:26
13142080958Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE10:499:2110:0911:22
10522113045Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE10:529:419:1311:54
13882099490Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE10:559:499:5310:42
14289112Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:589:5710:3310:50
10412020711Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE11:0110:139:3310:46
9328566Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:0410:059:0911:26
1471237549Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:079:099:2911:14
9028162Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:1010:219:5710:30
108888491Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN11:139:1710:2910:38
14742059748Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:1610:019:0511:02
7338021156Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR11:199:339:4911:10
3998383380Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN11:229:2510:2111:34
14209118Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:259:2910:2511:50
104053680Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE11:2810:3310:0510:58
625886619Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL11:319:5310:1710:54
9198170Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:3410:299:1711:38
 
 
D65 (31)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
16058259Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:0412:0010:3210:31
168952253Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčCZE9:1010:4210:5010:49
155053641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1611:1810:1410:01
4688000888Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT9:2211:3611:149:37
14999612Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE9:2810:3010:2610:25
127405441Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN9:3411:4210:389:19
567500411Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU9:4011:5411:509:13
8292111758Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:4610:1210:089:43
12532103245Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE9:5211:4811:089:49
17498930Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:5811:2411:329:31
185451645Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE10:0411:3011:5610:19
1583232515Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1010:3611:2010:55
476200233Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT10:1611:1211:389:25
6722021655Schanz Frieda635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI10:2211:0611:4410:37
18650866Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS10:2810:1810:209:07
16852102564Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťCZE10:3410:0610:4410:07
3804660121Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN10:4010:2411:029:01
475207939Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLAT10:4610:4811:2610:43
724682488Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE10:529:069:2012:01
492200655Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT10:5811:0010:5610:13
10728110Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:049:249:0211:31
5631301702Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU11:109:009:5611:43
147751136Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:169:429:0811:37
3708070952Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:2210:009:3811:25
41418737Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS11:289:129:3211:55
1352301209Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE11:349:189:2611:49
2218242318Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR11:409:489:1411:01
9308165Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:469:369:5011:07
1724303959Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:529:309:4411:13
9282070837Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:589:5410:0211:19
1462232900Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaCZE10:549:55
 
 
D70 (13)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
121362410Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN9:1811:4411:3010:01
999682619Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE9:3010:15
7217490413Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE9:4212:0011:1510:13
481245778Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT9:5410:5610:309:49
107355594Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMENDEN10:0611:1210:459:25
4862005129Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT10:1811:2811:4510:37
1414219220Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:3010:4011:0010:25
1508446344Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZE10:4210:0812:009:37
11169247Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:5410:249:0010:49
18082080918Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:069:209:1511:01
9138152Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:189:049:3011:37
15752103757Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaCZE11:309:369:4511:25
1111436429Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:429:5210:0011:13
 
 
D75 (1)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1002682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE10:2010:4010:2010:40
 
 
D80 (1)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3301969Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER10:4010:2010:4010:20
 
 
F3 (59)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1104301717Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE9:009:009:009:00
10822060204Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:009:009:009:00
1060438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE9:009:009:009:00
13501470165Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE9:009:00
12442087686Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE9:009:009:009:00
11230Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
1043426339Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
1042416089Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
103851527Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
1059253146Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE9:009:009:009:00
1058301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE9:009:009:009:00
10447864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
1393410731Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE9:009:009:009:00
17517209285Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:009:009:009:00
1690888638Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE9:009:00
1581232629Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
1911232335Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ RůženáCZE9:009:009:009:00
18632049522Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1841301264Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE9:009:009:009:00
13982086845Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE9:009:009:009:00
13972086844Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálCZE9:009:009:009:00
13952086842Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálCZE9:009:009:009:00
151651819Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
15009620Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE9:009:009:009:00
1458426377Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE9:009:009:009:00
10362021855Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
43345250Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN9:009:009:009:00
401448960Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
10398Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
7052104621Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK9:009:009:009:00
445888359Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN9:009:009:009:00
43445370Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN9:009:009:009:00
3891080705Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN9:009:009:009:00
150249076Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP9:009:009:009:00
1411720303Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN9:009:009:009:00
419102645Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL9:009:009:009:00
318410121Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER9:009:009:009:00
263563371Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER9:009:009:009:00
152258087Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP9:009:009:009:00
83749865Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
857440490Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE9:009:00
7571470167Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE9:009:009:009:00
8328206Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
9652800300Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE9:009:009:009:00
10122095967Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE9:009:009:009:00
8754713Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
88451549Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
7282086839Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE9:009:009:009:00
7482050641Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE9:009:009:009:00
18461413338Dostálová KateřinaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE9:00
12922112723Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE9:00
191351921Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ RůženáCZE9:009:00
19122111732Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE9:009:00
5701111115Krasauskas Laimonas474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU9:00
42946111Varga János402 VACUUM SCHUN9:009:00
1485439143Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýCZE9:009:00
11861421924Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE9:009:00
12202086850Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE9:00
12182148210Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE9:00
 
 
F5 (48)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
13722023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE9:009:009:009:00
1345405951Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:009:009:009:00
13732023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE9:009:009:009:00
14122086846Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1411416140Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1343886259Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:009:009:009:00
12272134340Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE9:009:009:009:00
1225301585Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZE9:009:009:009:00
12282134330Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE9:009:009:009:00
13269833Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:009:009:00
1321301639František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:009:009:009:00
18012120063Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:009:00
16762086848Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE9:009:00
18371466Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE9:009:009:009:00
18621398992Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1840232144Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE9:009:009:009:00
16632102560Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
15072067886Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSACZE9:009:009:009:00
15067209786Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE9:009:009:009:00
1520682356Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:00
16622104591Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
16002103701Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
8601418758Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE9:00
403307565Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
9462120665Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyCZE9:009:009:009:00
8832086840Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
4044714817Herter Kata399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
40645375Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
40745376Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
40546136Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
755232136Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE9:009:009:009:00
364363496Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN9:009:009:009:00
11392057583Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE9:009:009:009:00
12142086849Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.CZE9:009:00
949981812Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZE9:009:009:009:00
1097253135Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:009:009:009:00
1098253147Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:009:009:009:00
215333320Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA9:009:00
3252086828Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER9:00
3262086829Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER9:00
12262086852Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZE9:009:009:00
126053009Procházková IvetaPFP VŠSK PedF UK PrahaCZE9:00
12212086851Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE9:00
12192148210Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE9:00
759331523Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE9:00
15099491Bláha DavidSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE9:00
859336778Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE9:00
858236061Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE9:00
 
 
H10 (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1167218782Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:0011:1511:119:23
8998667965Škorpil MarekHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceCZE9:1011:5111:389:14
2948654362Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER9:2010:5711:209:32
1023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:3010:4811:5610:35
10107003046Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE9:4011:3311:029:05
5258661461Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:5011:0610:449:41
810887165Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0011:4210:269:50
2676518Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER10:1011:2410:5310:08
6758308210Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI10:2010:3911:479:59
15432113483Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:3010:3010:3510:26
11442133881Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:4010:129:3211:29
1608659370Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP10:509:099:5911:02
17802104593Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:009:459:5011:11
1193888609Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:109:5410:0810:44
18942127531Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:209:369:2311:56
1771331401Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:3010:219:0510:53
7647111317Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:409:189:1411:38
13022108914Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZE11:509:2710:1711:20
18262073665Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE12:0010:039:4111:47
190863766Kurt Sascha492 KOVZNED12:10
77200203Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS11:2910:17
 
 
H12A (34)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
5088650301Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:0911:1010:369:26
792073599Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:1411:2210:569:34
85149889Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:1911:3411:009:50
5348661467Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:2410:2610:4810:46
17917210090Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceCZE9:2911:0611:2810:30
1477208284Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN9:3410:5810:529:54
5098650303Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:3911:0211:169:46
2862177Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:4410:4211:32
17537209278Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:4910:3010:169:30
5308661468Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:5410:4610:1210:34
17422120075Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:5911:1411:209:42
8181302784Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0410:2210:289:38
5328665414Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:0911:1811:0810:26
6452121877Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS10:1411:2611:3610:02
14892075658Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýCZE10:1910:1411:1210:38
18602113047Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaCZE10:2410:5011:0410:14
5298666100Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:2910:1010:4010:06
1429000033Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN10:3410:3410:4410:18
16192088176Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3910:1810:2010:22
3147707777Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER10:4410:5410:2410:10
14959616Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodCZE10:4911:3011:2410:42
5358667943Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:5410:3810:329:58
3078180307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER10:5910:0210:0411:10
1782232980Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:049:309:2411:06
11432103289Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:099:429:4810:58
16938667957Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:149:349:4011:34
11338662709Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:199:2610:0811:18
12787300279Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZE11:249:549:2810:54
3092130081Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER11:299:469:3211:22
18832103681Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:3410:069:5610:50
11802085576Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:399:509:4411:02
18222078463Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:449:589:3611:14
6015151Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED11:499:3810:0011:30
13032103707Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaCZE9:5211:26
 
 
H12B (22)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
19152049496Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT9:1011:4911:429:21
2416370Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER9:1811:4110:579:57
16422053559Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2611:2511:3310:24
578208266Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:3411:5711:159:03
16082096129Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4210:3711:069:39
832012199Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:5011:3311:519:48
10097003026Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE9:5810:5312:0910:15
897009415Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0611:1710:399:30
12062113398Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE10:1411:0111:2410:33
18692102873Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE10:2210:4512:009:12
16558662690Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3011:0910:4810:06
17112144117Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:389:4110:1211:09
11382057579Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:469:579:0911:45
41046082Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN10:549:1710:0311:54
118668174Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT11:0210:059:2712:03
17102108913Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:109:259:1811:27
18732092386Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:1810:2910:2111:18
105152068Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE11:2610:139:0010:51
6052086833Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR11:349:339:5411:00
17941424649Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:429:099:45
9262092428Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:509:4910:3011:36
5418653189Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:5810:219:3610:42
 
 
H14A (52)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
802034112Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:1310:5211:319:25
5268661466Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:1610:1011:379:37
682800664Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:1910:4011:259:19
4898200100Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT9:2211:0411:1010:22
692034132Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:2511:2510:199:13
4737111333Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT9:2810:1310:469:16
5288667942Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:3111:2810:3110:16
16078662716Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3410:3710:5510:19
5947203285Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU9:3710:0710:4910:37
1158656158Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN9:4011:1910:5810:31
15402103723Bulíř JáchymTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:4311:4310:2210:52
5248667941Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:4610:5511:289:46
13542061789Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE9:4910:2810:1610:28
5238661465Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:5211:1311:049:52
16118662692Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5511:2210:079:22
15582096222Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:5810:4310:5210:01
5938644510Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU10:0110:2510:1310:25
1128631602Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN10:0410:3110:439:34
7351007703Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR10:0710:2210:379:55
5278661464Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:1011:4010:109:28
5901206996Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU10:1310:4611:1610:43
547300150Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1611:1611:4310:13
4978650317Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:1911:1010:2510:34
852102494Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:2211:0111:1910:46
15878662693Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2510:5811:349:58
737000239Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:2811:0710:049:31
5118680080Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:3110:1611:079:43
5368661469Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:3411:3411:2210:40
12472064781Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE10:3711:3710:3410:07
15467207616Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:4010:4910:409:40
14949636Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodCZE10:4310:1911:1310:10
16668662746Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:4611:3111:409:49
1317205423Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDEN10:4910:3410:2810:49
16148662743Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:5211:4611:0110:04
11462057590Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:559:379:4611:34
5768668936Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU10:589:289:3711:25
3838080705Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:019:139:2511:07
7092051421Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK11:049:409:1311:10
1839201395Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN11:079:349:4911:40
11899201380Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:109:229:1911:04
13862113360Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáCZE11:139:169:4310:55
3868224488Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:169:499:5511:19
11811421918Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:199:319:3111:22
1818633025Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN11:229:2510:0111:31
9628663163Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZE11:259:439:1011:16
13007209464Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE11:289:529:4011:28
3858664612Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:319:559:1611:01
16978680581Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:349:199:5810:58
6498652408Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS11:379:589:5211:13
6428652418Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS11:4010:019:2211:43
5572008866Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT11:4310:049:2811:37
7478660407Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE11:469:469:3411:46
 
 
H14B (23)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
4802801006Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT9:369:5111:0910:44
10887210309Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:4111:1110:539:24
13232073754Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:4611:0310:299:32
602012200Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:5111:1911:4110:52
2732055Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:569:4311:1710:28
3478000963Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:0111:4311:2511:00
10112095970Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE10:069:5911:579:08
7982102710Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE10:1111:5110:1310:12
902029965Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1610:3910:2111:08
478200383Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT10:2111:2710:459:56
5911206977Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU10:2610:239:419:16
1836232337Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE10:3110:3110:3710:36
4662086492Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT10:3611:599:499:40
12112118473Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE10:4111:3511:4910:04
4848007711Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT10:4610:4710:0511:16
5038657212Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT10:5110:0711:339:48
12052118502Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE10:5610:1511:0110:20
16252070823Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE11:0110:559:5711:24
5782073649Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:069:119:0111:40
13942075674Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálCZE11:119:199:0911:48
5772118437Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:169:279:3311:56
11562057586Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:219:359:1711:32
6062086834Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR11:269:039:25
 
 
H16A (50)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3498000961Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:1811:5211:4411:43
7421007704Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR9:2111:1011:1110:49
15888659419Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2410:2510:419:37
4542071589Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISR9:2711:1610:3210:46
15668662289Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:3010:3711:299:34
16038659385Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3311:4310:4710:37
878044368Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:3610:5211:2310:25
3518636767Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:3911:1310:179:25
1168664243Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN9:4211:2210:1410:40
8448654883Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:4511:2511:3210:10
7412103535Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR9:4810:5510:3810:04
15457207629Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:5111:3111:059:40
7022049991Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK9:5410:5811:419:46
10992056261Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkCZE9:5711:4010:2310:34
18612032183Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaCZE10:0010:4911:179:22
12492064779Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE10:0310:3410:209:19
8282103741Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0611:0411:2610:16
646439222Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS10:0910:4310:449:55
5198667944Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:1210:4610:539:52
668655577Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1510:3110:5610:07
1148621059Narager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN10:1811:3711:3510:22
5208656779Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SCLAT10:2110:1611:2010:13
7458028817Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE10:2411:4611:0210:01
678655566Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:2710:2211:389:31
16448662740Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3011:3411:1410:19
7361007705Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR10:3311:4910:5910:43
3348000962Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:3611:1910:299:49
12838667514Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZE10:3910:2810:3510:31
868655951Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:4210:1010:509:43
16328659408Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:4511:0110:119:28
4908006008Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT10:4811:2810:0810:52
16598660911Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:5111:0710:2610:28
18568667982Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaCZE10:5410:4011:089:58
12748662292Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZE10:579:4310:0211:04
13822801020Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE11:0010:019:2611:07
13878666870Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáCZE11:039:289:5011:01
1707888622Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:069:349:2911:40
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:099:409:4111:25
7112025333Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK11:129:529:3511:34
12648670467Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZE11:1510:199:5611:28
11628662708Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:189:469:5311:13
13078654907Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE11:219:589:3811:10
9569201061Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE11:2410:079:4711:22
12768667507Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZE11:2710:049:3211:37
11552057589Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:309:319:5910:55
12878656580Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZE11:3310:139:4410:58
14328670458Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:369:5510:0511:16
1849201393Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN11:399:379:2011:31
12969102085Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZE11:429:499:2311:19
11359Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:459:259:179:16
 
 
H16B (23)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
6648200802Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI9:0011:0911:509:23
10152091561Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:0911:3311:3410:35
4728122221Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT9:1810:5711:0210:03
3592052334Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:2711:3911:429:47
5971206988Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU9:3610:4511:1010:11
16102103712Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4511:2110:389:55
10312801247Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:5411:1510:229:07
10867055011Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:0310:3911:2610:27
587300266Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:1211:0310:549:15
4918667912Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT10:2111:2710:469:39
10242091542Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE10:3010:3311:5810:19
762029951Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:3910:5111:189:31
45251018O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL10:4810:159:4211:07
18482088183Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE10:579:399:1810:43
11831421923Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:069:579:3411:47
579682064Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:159:5110:1411:55
17092108912Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:249:339:5811:39
5428644925Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:339:279:2612:03
18848660425Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:429:459:1010:59
1454420435Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:5110:219:5011:15
10758112Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZE12:0010:0910:0611:23
5801451887Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU12:0910:2710:3011:31
6092086836Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR10:0310:51
 
 
H18A (36)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
5218655433Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:0210:3711:079:46
931007828Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:0710:4511:529:54
228040301Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT9:1210:5310:5710:22
6388643721Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS9:1711:3711:579:34
7152066091Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK9:2211:2911:2710:18
3448646130Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:2711:2510:479:50
15868656738Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3211:0111:3710:02
7012049990Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK9:3710:4110:529:30
1448115511Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN9:4211:0511:2210:06
889500005Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:4711:3311:129:38
4557207802Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISR9:5211:2111:029:22
8268080816Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:5711:0911:179:42
3528000973Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:0210:4911:429:58
778212100Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0710:5710:4210:14
8352106739Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1211:1711:3210:10
15528201203Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:1711:1311:479:26
18922008502Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:229:219:5710:34
15142070826Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE10:279:3310:0710:38
12778663127Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZE10:329:459:3710:50
3948042201Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN10:379:299:0211:14
9558656513Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZE10:4210:059:4211:10
8728657096Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZE10:479:3710:1210:54
988425596Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE10:5210:219:2710:42
8742053509Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZE10:5710:0110:2710:26
12988666867Siegl MatyášPGP SK PragaCZE11:0210:259:4711:42
176452733Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucCZE11:0710:139:1211:18
3848020217Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:129:5310:3210:46
9848221133Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZE11:179:579:5211:22
16958655411Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:2210:299:3211:38
18448670450Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:279:4110:1711:34
901436431Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:3210:099:1710:58
11218656505Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:3710:179:0711:02
17292060290Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:429:2510:2211:30
8677207878Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZE11:479:4910:0211:06
12808636798Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE11:5210:339:2211:26
10902032134Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:3710:30
 
 
H18B (14)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8218322332Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:1210:5511:0510:01
17527209284Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:2410:3510:559:37
6628040401Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI9:3611:1510:359:25
16398659386Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4811:0511:1510:13
10792032132Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:0011:2511:259:13
16382070855Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1211:3510:459:49
15347207505Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE10:2410:2510:2511:13
16272069079Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3610:4511:3510:37
947995899Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE10:489:459:5510:49
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:009:359:4511:25
11642057576Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:129:259:2511:37
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:249:5510:1511:49
9939101674Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE11:3610:059:3510:25
18492082910Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:4810:1510:0511:01
 
 
H20A (12)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14442056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:0710:5311:069:59
10802032105Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:2211:0910:5110:11
16168656507Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3711:4111:519:47
2808606474Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:5211:5711:369:23
518444719Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL10:0711:2511:219:35
18802045678Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:229:339:5110:23
979218798Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZE10:3710:3710:0610:47
11618662680Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:5210:059:2110:35
18878660415Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:0710:2110:2111:23
448644890Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL11:229:499:0610:59
14337300181Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:379:179:3611:35
9908656655Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE11:529:0110:3611:11
 
 
H20B (5)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3422052340Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:3111:4711:099:51
16222045201Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0111:0711:499:15
868888634Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE10:3110:2710:2911:03
5758663339Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:019:079:4910:27
12662032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZE11:319:479:0911:39
 
 
H21A (59)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14368008104Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:0711:4311:509:07
7527200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE9:1011:4611:5310:19
14938655470Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodCZE9:1311:3410:5610:07
14502045221Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:1611:2511:2310:13
19237209363Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE9:1911:2210:329:43
1637232645Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2211:4911:359:16
4516753Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBEL9:2511:5211:4410:25
19168008018Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:2810:3710:5310:22
12168629750Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE9:3111:1610:509:19
6678211274Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI9:3410:4910:479:52
7401302734Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKR9:3711:0411:4110:16
6938116785Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK9:4010:5810:449:49
14458003099Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:4310:46
5318666099Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT9:4611:1011:389:28
10537205564Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE9:4911:3111:479:22
4931396657Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT9:5211:0711:059:10
3552019801Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:5511:1311:0810:10
815899156Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:5810:3110:389:40
4615688Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBEL10:0110:5210:419:46
14358499900Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE10:0410:3411:179:13
6748308166Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI10:0711:3711:149:31
16188659418Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1010:5510:599:37
8231700077Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1310:4311:299:34
1920887640Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZE10:1611:2811:2010:04
14478397397Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE10:1910:4011:029:25
15958028868Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2211:1911:2610:01
13421602626Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:2511:0110:359:55
16138655371Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2811:4011:119:04
863688312Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZE10:3110:229:1710:46
12798632139Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE10:349:529:4111:04
13658662366Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE10:379:499:2911:28
18742067240Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:4010:2510:0511:19
239973101Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER10:439:2510:2911:40
11302025379Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:469:4310:1111:34
7952082923Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE10:499:349:4411:10
11268656528Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:5210:289:0810:31
9078001212Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:559:2210:1410:43
16742075695Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:589:139:3811:31
8867205000Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE11:0110:199:3511:25
2548444555Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:049:559:2311:01
11068221295Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:079:379:2011:43
9102801027Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:1010:019:5011:07
972523000Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZE11:139:4010:2010:37
3918199604Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:169:469:2611:46
7612051488Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE11:199:1010:2611:37
10697205016Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:229:1610:2310:49
7567202896Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE11:2510:0410:0211:55
11488662728Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:2810:109:4711:13
9042070852Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:3110:139:1410:28
1688657357Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP11:349:5810:1710:52
18308028809Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:379:289:3211:52
9718648633Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZE11:409:079:1110:58
2561300912Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER11:439:319:5910:55
9598499979Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE11:469:199:5311:16
8698656618Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZE11:4910:1610:0810:40
9342049588Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:5210:079:5611:22
15127210306Ptáček JiříSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE10:34
75449474Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE11:329:58
13711425379Líbal JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE11:49
 
 
H21B (45)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
12337003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE9:1111:529:3111:56
35745242Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:1511:4411:139:44
15578655405Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1910:4011:109:24
102889671Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO9:2310:2410:4610:32
15677779702Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:2711:3210:5510:20
103889172Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO9:3111:0411:079:56
2285056Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:3511:4010:319:28
4948300333Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT9:3911:2811:0410:12
16522067320Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4311:3611:319:40
987041999Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO9:4710:3211:0110:24
15932027208Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5111:4810:589:08
157987373Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:5510:3610:529:32
7882027924Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZE9:5910:5210:379:52
15258028819Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE10:0310:2811:2510:04
149308375Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP10:0711:2410:349:20
12082117425Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE10:1111:1210:4910:28
997111959Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO10:1510:5610:409:36
1331515050Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:1910:4811:169:04
13622069067Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE10:2310:4410:4310:00
335505239Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN10:2711:1611:2810:16
16512025357Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:3111:0811:1910:08
16752086847Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:3510:209:3411:32
1311331157Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZE10:399:5610:2811:04
1203995895Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZE10:439:1210:2511:00
6858625418Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI10:479:409:4311:20
12558663137Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE10:519:529:5211:44
4301396129Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN10:559:3610:0111:16
3017050495Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER10:599:4410:1910:48
10182059735Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE11:0311:209:4911:48
7841425376Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE11:0711:009:289:16
10718108Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:119:0810:1010:44
11962129248Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE11:159:2810:0711:24
425411980Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:199:2410:1610:36
1117416269Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:2310:1610:0411:40
18118627111Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:279:489:5811:08
1374301695Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE11:3110:0010:2211:52
168353502Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:359:169:4610:40
10708107Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:3910:129:5511:36
14578662283Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:439:329:4010:52
9638662741Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE11:479:2010:1311:28
1305515038Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE11:5110:049:3711:12
11757003029Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE11:5611:349:00
10637111213Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB DěčínCZE9:12
8872035738Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE10:0810:56
6022086832Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKINOR11:229:48
 
 
H21C (20)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
2275078Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:0811:4210:299:21
13892045244Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoCZE9:1711:1010:2110:33
362233595Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN9:2610:5411:0110:15
16492053560Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:3510:4610:4510:42
1231301244Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE9:4411:1811:33
13632069066Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE9:5310:3011:2510:06
123849437Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE10:0211:3411:179:48
18597210926Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaCZE10:1110:2210:379:30
6912300847Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK10:2010:3811:099:39
18701421292Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE10:2911:0210:539:57
9702102810Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE10:3810:0610:1311:27
18712102818Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE10:4711:2611:419:12
975428234Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE10:569:269:5711:45
15698323322Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE11:059:589:2511:09
1295515114Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZE11:1410:1410:0511:54
15708644875Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE11:239:349:4911:36
6821415266Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI11:329:429:4110:51
10078667542Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE11:419:189:1711:18
27501933Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL11:509:509:3311:00
8278557Klusák MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:24
 
 
H21E (58)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
17578667971Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:0911:4911:489:21
177682052Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMEDEST9:1211:5211:189:48
6578030693Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI9:1511:3111:369:54
13449920924Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:1811:2211:459:12
10548629756Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE9:2111:2511:429:27
10217207361Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:2411:1311:039:09
1698051295Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP9:2711:4611:279:30
1798645022Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST9:3011:1611:399:15
4412004470Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN9:3311:4311:129:45
1671391741Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMAESP9:3611:4011:159:39
4714567Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL9:3911:0711:249:06
1019301370Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:4211:1911:309:36
13351394262Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:4511:3411:339:33
922013439Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:4811:2811:219:42
198201288Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:5111:1011:069:51
1938639454Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN9:5411:0411:549:24
12938663177Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZE9:579:1610:4210:39
9588644940Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE10:009:259:1210:48
5821394123Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU10:0310:229:2111:48
2488606454Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:0610:3710:2411:24
17289101181Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:099:2211:0010:18
19228266435Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA10:1210:2810:3010:30
11258656520Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:1510:3410:2110:33
3698448444Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:1810:5210:1211:06
15137205561Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE10:2110:049:1810:15
9778651935Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceCZE10:249:199:5110:42
1805500290Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:2710:1010:0910:03
9742051509Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE10:309:4310:4511:51
12971394693Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE10:339:3410:0611:21
9648644887Kettner VojtěchKAM OK KameniceCZE10:369:3110:0311:03
17228430131Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:399:139:3911:54
12637051263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZE10:4210:019:0910:54
1701888618Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:459:3710:1511:36
9571625050Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZE10:4810:409:2411:30
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:519:4610:1811:33
992682340Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE10:5410:259:3011:09
1787206061Papp Tanel254 OK VORUEST10:579:5810:5411:27
983211436Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZE11:0010:169:3610:36
8731302790Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE11:039:4010:5110:21
12948656639Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZE11:069:559:4810:12
17067092626Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:099:0711:5111:45
3818101092Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:1210:5510:5710:09
13642075669Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE11:1511:019:2710:27
3921408162Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:1810:439:159:57
13128662310Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZE11:219:499:5411:12
11108656603Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:2410:469:4211:42
1978636177Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN11:279:529:5710:06
11298656613Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:309:1010:2710:51
3888060398Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:3310:199:3310:45
11238656511Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:3610:1310:33
17198660452Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:3910:499:0610:57
3958636768Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:4210:319:4511:39
8648651739Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZE11:4510:5810:3611:18
14407717777Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE11:4811:3711:099:18
1304515161Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZE10:0710:4810:24
12699418870Flašar JanPGP SK PragaCZE10:0011:00
17261840303Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE9:2810:00
17278086808Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:3911:15
 
 
H35A (38)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
6348661648Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS9:0810:5211:299:48
19148304007Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP9:1311:4011:419:33
18578667547Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaCZE9:1811:3610:499:39
14378178320Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:2311:2011:1710:09
1413442853Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:2811:0411:3710:00
13552061849Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE9:3311:3211:0110:03
139951773Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:3811:1611:059:54
8307922111Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:4311:1211:139:51
1587200028Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP9:4810:5611:259:42
129351242Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN9:5311:0011:099:36
977212324Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN9:589:249:5311:06
15021396839Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSACZE10:0310:0010:2110:45
14017260025Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:0810:4010:3310:21
18102113390Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:139:4810:1710:18
14067260018Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:1810:3210:4510:30
17131984123Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:2310:3610:1311:09
3291411910Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGER10:289:289:3710:42
9257201775Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:339:5610:0910:51
11667003022Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZE10:389:369:4510:57
11278000246Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:4310:4410:2511:12
11921421927Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE10:4810:2810:3710:24
14637200904Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:5310:169:3310:48
149249971Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE10:5810:489:4110:54
14648644880Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:039:4410:0111:15
7448004Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE11:0811:0811:2110:06
13678631583Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE11:1310:2010:0511:21
637505915Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS11:189:5210:2910:33
17668667969Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkCZE11:2310:049:2911:18
18312058471Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:289:4010:4110:27
6307207543Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL11:3310:249:5711:03
18138662685Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:389:3210:5311:24
6667201567Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI11:4310:129:4911:00
5588017777Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT11:4810:089:2510:15
3311411908Schellenberger Peter370 LVB LEIPZIGGER10:39
2578003139Richter Friedmar345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:36
13392078454Tihon MichalPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:57
10461426044Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE11:2811:339:45
6152108475Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR11:2410:5710:12
 
 
H35B (13)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14097202899Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:1411:5111:299:20
947300424Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL9:2911:1911:059:56
16538655375Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4411:0310:539:44
18677210085Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE9:5910:4710:4110:08
1687515159Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE10:1411:3511:179:32
12128667960Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHACZE10:299:1110:2911:32
7692067926Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE10:449:279:5311:08
1034446440Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE10:5910:3110:1710:32
19052115681Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE11:1410:1510:0510:44
109149149Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT11:299:439:2910:56
11589779Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:449:599:4111:20
19188399938Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT11:5912:0611:419:08
8781450167Lhotský PetrDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE10:20
 
 
H40A (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
162980484Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP9:0811:1511:189:27
1171515016Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:1410:5111:3310:03
5028655202Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:2011:5111:039:33
15782032176Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2611:0910:4810:15
1259005057Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN9:3211:3311:389:51
6952126379Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK9:3811:0311:139:15
2688140214Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER9:4411:2111:089:21
2857300445Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:5010:5710:58
17902073733Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceCZE9:5611:3910:539:45
8112121756Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0210:4511:239:39
892416195Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE10:0811:2711:289:57
10627400074Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZE10:1411:4510:4310:09
6228210276Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL10:2010:2110:1811:39
14807204490Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE10:269:459:48
11901421926Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE10:3210:039:2310:45
7912118480Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE10:389:399:3811:21
15309090Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecCZE10:4410:3310:3310:21
417954Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN10:509:099:4310:33
2497300414Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:569:5710:2810:39
10747210130Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZE11:029:339:5811:03
1661933232Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP11:089:1510:1311:09
16822113364Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:1410:099:2811:45
153653388Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE11:209:519:3310:57
4238657201Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:2610:279:5311:15
9217700075Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:329:2710:2310:27
13018667997Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE11:3810:3910:0810:51
4088163264Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN11:4410:1510:3811:33
4278455018Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:509:2110:0311:27
 
 
H40B (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8532120894Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:139:149:309:00
17602075671Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZE9:219:229:149:18
1533Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecCZE9:299:389:389:36
4658010333Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT9:3711:2211:1410:21
881981810Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:4511:3011:389:54
1027420417Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:5311:4611:229:27
14902087720Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýCZE10:0110:5811:309:09
1746301259Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE10:0911:3811:4610:12
10322801249Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE10:1711:1411:0610:03
11788Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:2511:0610:589:45
412888370Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN10:3310:1810:4211:06
8428069069Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:4110:3410:3410:48
6442300578Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS10:499:3010:2610:39
18722051547Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE10:5710:2610:5011:33
16787800365Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:0510:4210:0211:51
5401394783Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:1310:109:5412:00
11452116474Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:2110:0210:1010:57
139151903Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálCZE11:299:4610:1811:15
12432087685Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE11:379:549:2211:24
17972118489Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:4510:509:4611:42
1265231948Čtrnáct JiříPGP SK PragaCZE10:30
 
 
H45A (52)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
10553Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:0210:3311:1910:16
10667007007Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZE9:0611:0011:079:16
814515448Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:1011:3311:139:46
7972113085Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:1410:3911:349:22
5811333342Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU9:1811:2410:349:31
148701070Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN9:2211:0311:109:55
1251434828Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE9:2610:5110:5210:31
3978434004Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN9:3011:1511:409:34
4577197300Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA9:3411:0611:289:19
5008643013Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:3810:4510:5810:19
1081434598Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:4210:4210:3710:25
3178241268Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER9:4611:3911:3110:28
1101413395Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN9:5011:3011:0410:01
178220668Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:5411:0910:4610:04
9977300172Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE9:5811:2110:559:49
7299741203Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE10:0211:1811:379:37
8228650Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:0610:5410:4010:10
11722090836Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE10:1011:3611:259:28
16178662701Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1411:1211:019:40
117981612Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN10:1810:5711:1610:07
1633232256Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2211:4210:4310:22
2762057Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER10:2610:4810:499:43
14872109677Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýCZE10:3010:3011:229:58
2348657683Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER10:349:459:4611:04
1282886298Kabát JanPGP SK PragaCZE10:3810:2710:2810:43
16918656594Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:429:309:4011:46
14832045227Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýCZE10:4610:3610:3110:40
2059731017Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA10:5010:0910:0110:46
3117670724Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER10:549:369:5811:01
13832120650Novák PetrRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE10:589:249:4911:37
3108051274Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER11:029:2710:2511:07
2408081067Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER11:069:549:5511:31
15047300190Jandera TomášSOB SOBSACZE11:1010:1810:2210:58
11478662675Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:1410:0610:1310:55
1772416301Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE11:189:399:5211:22
9318178Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:229:489:2511:40
237501914Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER11:269:3310:1010:34
6848040870Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI11:3010:009:2211:13
1888364183Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN11:349:429:3111:43
2358011012Finkenstädt Michael342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER11:3810:0310:1610:52
12688670478Drbal JanPGP SK PragaCZE11:4210:219:4311:34
17689111166Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkCZE11:4610:159:3410:49
4208082671Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:5010:2410:0711:28
3768664649Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:549:579:3711:19
14528651725Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:589:219:2811:16
1948664491Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN12:029:5110:0411:25
19097300334Kurt Ralph492 KOVZNED12:06
6547210497Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO10:1210:1911:10
12482088168Sobotka PetrOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE10:13
12012801012Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE11:279:25
97652279Semík LubošKAM OK KameniceCZE10:37
1741411519Tomášek OndřejTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:52
 
 
H45B (31)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
10132095976Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE9:0911:0311:229:33
13792129252Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyCZE9:1511:1511:0410:21
16602078471Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:2111:0911:529:51
893682118Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE9:2710:3310:469:21
4711423607Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT9:3311:2110:409:27
17338322Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:3911:5111:2810:15
8437201769Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:4510:3911:469:09
17315788Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:5111:3311:169:39
5071399588Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT9:5710:5710:5810:09
599995555Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL10:0311:2710:349:15
134851578Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE10:0910:5111:589:57
4881603089Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT10:1510:4511:349:03
16432059729Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:2111:4511:4010:03
189753584Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE10:2710:2711:109:45
1551442867Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE10:3311:3910:52
18242067313Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:3910:2110:2810:27
17489852Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíCZE10:459:459:1011:45
17252103248Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:519:339:4011:57
36645132Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:579:519:1610:39
424921Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:039:159:5810:45
1223887921Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE11:099:399:4611:03
12152116490Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02CZE11:1510:0310:0411:09
42645465Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN11:219:2710:1611:33
18192078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:2710:099:3411:51
374701224Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:3310:159:2811:15
18857300188Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE11:399:2110:1010:33
18039102148Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:459:099:2211:39
7462053551Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE11:519:5710:2211:21
1865410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE9:0411:27
11189201683Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE9:5210:51
18437206528Dostál DaliborVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE10:57
 
 
H50A (41)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
168061156Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT9:1411:2810:569:36
628501904Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL9:1810:5211:2410:03
2758230366Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:2211:0411:289:33
2298200466Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:2611:2411:3610:00
6531652011Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO9:3010:5611:449:45
2141740410Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA9:3411:3211:209:48
348448449Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL9:3811:1611:4010:15
5178645138Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT9:4211:4010:529:54
1740232388Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:4611:2011:129:30
1016301374Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE9:5011:1211:1610:06
2048099991Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA9:5411:3611:3210:18
3631396205Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN9:5811:0010:489:39
7831418753Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE10:0211:4411:089:51
10838657098Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE10:0611:0811:009:57
599690128Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED10:109:2010:2411:03
13927200586Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálCZE10:1410:3610:2810:27
1718638380Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP10:189:569:4010:57
17632011817Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucCZE10:2210:0410:0410:39
435670122Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN10:2610:0010:4011:27
1234553456Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureCZE10:309:249:4410:30
3684468Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:3410:489:3610:42
2512032226Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:389:3210:3610:48
408630901Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL10:429:489:2810:54
17818044Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE10:4610:089:1210:51
6181302878Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR10:5010:449:5211:12
2101000705Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA10:549:369:5611:06
6082086835Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR10:589:5210:2011:21
981218970Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZE11:0210:409:2410:36
632206529Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS11:069:2810:1611:00
9352124770Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:1010:3210:3211:18
11538662681Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:1410:249:1610:24
9897040267Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE11:1810:289:3210:21
7122025332Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK11:2210:1210:1211:09
191435723Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN11:2610:2010:4410:45
218303040Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT11:3010:1610:0811:24
317005039Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL11:349:449:4811:30
1968630831Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN11:389:4010:0011:15
3932050687Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN11:429:169:2010:33
68633233Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS11:0410:09
7537200359Sklenář MiroslavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE10:12
6042086831Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKINOR11:489:42
 
 
H50B (30)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1439000055Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN9:1911:0811:249:09
11038670489Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE9:2411:3211:429:27
1378303002Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN9:2911:5611:3610:21
13321413331Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:3411:0210:4810:03
1087682678Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE9:3911:5011:309:45
3532019802Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:4411:2611:009:51
763980377Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE9:4911:4411:189:33
1035416339Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE9:5411:1411:1210:15
819443079Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:5911:3812:009:03
16672017687Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0410:5010:429:39
7042104622Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK10:0911:2011:4810:09
8409180967Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1410:5610:549:15
8888669Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE10:1910:4411:549:57
995682631Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE10:2410:3811:069:21
5518642105Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:299:3210:1810:27
11124Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE10:349:269:3011:51
431505276Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN10:399:3810:0610:39
1900420422Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE10:4410:089:1211:15
5848635553Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU10:499:209:3611:57
11342085618Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE10:5410:029:4811:33
3719680319Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN10:599:5610:3611:09
11602103290Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:049:5010:1211:45
37245484Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:099:1410:0011:39
146151141Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:1410:2610:2411:27
14252017669Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:199:449:0611:21
440233641Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN11:2410:2010:3011:03
1455336790Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:2910:149:5410:45
6127000162Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR11:3410:329:4210:57
3788406702Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN11:399:029:1810:51
15211416365Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE11:449:089:2410:33
 
 
H55A (45)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
3287300152Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER9:0111:3911:229:53
189504238Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN9:0510:5510:5410:17
1646416828Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:0911:4710:589:35
2791413420Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:1311:2311:109:56
6618170162Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI9:1710:5911:549:26
14182800319Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:2111:5910:469:41
4142056161Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN9:2511:3511:189:23
3218630265Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER9:2911:0311:0210:05
1563515440Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:3311:1110:389:59
6398638340Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS9:3710:4711:149:38
4138664650Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN9:4111:2711:349:32
11681418752Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE9:4511:1911:269:44
4168090560Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN9:4910:5111:069:47
3408101914Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:5311:3111:3810:14
13222059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:5711:4310:509:50
802232041Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE10:0110:3911:5810:11
175351674Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST10:0511:5111:4210:02
566303007Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU10:0911:1511:4610:20
151439120Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP10:1310:4310:4210:08
148196153Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT10:1711:0711:309:29
610640428Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR10:219:5510:1810:41
7102051437Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK10:2510:359:3010:26
4567010662Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR10:2910:119:0210:38
1328646075Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN10:3310:319:2610:59
245620617Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:379:4710:3010:44
305620204Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER10:4110:0310:1011:26
3827020217Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN10:4510:2310:0211:35
258196288Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL10:499:599:1410:23
703416747Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK10:539:359:4211:17
941682108Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZE10:579:3910:1410:47
1270303940Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaCZE11:019:519:1010:56
388321201Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL11:0510:279:5411:32
3027000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER11:0910:199:5811:02
4478636776Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN11:139:1110:2211:05
378001964Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL11:1710:079:4611:14
1809253372Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:219:039:1811:11
514888958Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT11:259:079:5010:29
4512031824O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL11:299:319:0611:20
9058174Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:3310:1510:0610:53
19217209277Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:379:4310:2611:23
12868670455Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaCZE11:419:199:2210:32
11242Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE11:459:159:3810:35
53682134Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR11:499:2310:3411:08
2248641546Hunt David326 BRISTOL HARBOURSIDEGBR11:539:279:3410:50
973995804Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZE11:5711:5511:5011:29
 
 
H55B (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
7582102854Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE9:1111:5111:519:24
16262060231Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:1911:0311:2710:00
14078222225Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:2711:1911:199:33
1872086827Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN9:3511:4310:479:15
11094Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:4310:4711:439:42
5858651324Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU9:5111:2710:559:51
1737411583Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:5911:3511:0310:09
2648104444Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER10:0710:5511:359:06
32445649Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER10:1511:1111:1110:18
10491409878Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE10:2310:239:2710:54
1669434809Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE10:3110:3910:3110:45
5451394781Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:399:5110:0711:03
697406942Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK10:4710:3110:3910:36
1862086826Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN10:559:599:5911:39
17679671Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkCZE11:039:199:1911:57
217224417Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA11:1110:079:35
36145910Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN11:199:4310:2311:21
14229120Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:2710:159:4311:48
700305982Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK11:359:359:1111:12
518207961Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT11:439:1110:1511:30
2661271061Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER11:519:279:5110:27
 
 
H60A (37)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8031955315Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:0011:4211:429:22
7187550430Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE9:0510:5010:509:30
9008670484Škorpil MartinHOR TJ Jiskra HořiceCZE9:1011:3811:349:26
1549682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:1510:3811:2610:26
5618645135Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT9:2011:3411:1810:34
13182102525Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:2511:2211:1410:02
2122097140Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA9:3010:4610:3010:42
2821106055Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:3511:1011:3010:30
1358621070Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN9:4011:3011:029:58
15477209455Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE9:4510:5410:389:54
15288276Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE9:5011:1410:3410:38
6112086837Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR9:5511:2611:0610:22
16018670777Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:0011:1810:589:50
1758428296Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínCZE10:0510:3011:3810:14
5878719027Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU10:1010:2610:4210:18
624886663Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL10:1510:5811:109:42
10042080933Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE10:2011:0210:469:46
11012067253Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE10:2511:0610:269:38
117051769Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE10:3010:4210:229:34
431281956Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL10:3510:2210:5410:10
2717040959Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER10:4010:3411:2210:06
5691390123Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU10:4510:149:4611:26
9121426021Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:509:4210:0210:54
21335277Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA10:559:589:3011:06
92351231Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:009:3410:1411:18
499201734Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL11:0510:0210:1011:10
17028220Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:109:229:5810:50
11202108909Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:1510:069:2610:58
1423410797Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE11:2010:189:2211:34
7431398040Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA11:259:189:189:18
32440442Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL11:309:549:3811:42
7228000052Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE11:359:389:4211:22
4958008811Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT11:409:509:5411:38
124886581Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN11:459:269:3411:14
4607344030Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN11:509:4610:1811:30
11858656692Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:5510:1010:0611:02
139213996Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN12:009:309:5010:46
 
 
H60B (16)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
34345221Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:2810:3011:169:47
7872133920Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZE9:3710:5011:0410:23
123749370Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE9:4611:1010:4010:35
13387202881Souček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:55
125451406Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE10:0411:2011:289:59
15922056301Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE10:1311:0010:289:11
2202015798Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR10:2211:3011:4010:11
14047207870Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE10:3110:4010:529:23
123649500John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE10:4011:4011:529:35
14279115Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE10:4910:009:0410:47
716450816Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE10:5810:1010:1611:35
167253523Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:079:409:1611:47
153853389Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE11:169:309:2811:11
870886255Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZE11:259:5010:0410:59
727434020Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE11:3410:209:4011:23
895301371Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceCZE9:52
 
 
H65A (46)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
8619818Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZE9:0011:2011:169:25
1045411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE9:0411:5211:449:49
14989633Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodCZE9:0811:3612:009:09
7967210121Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:1211:3211:409:21
140352111Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:1611:0811:129:05
767232153Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE9:2012:0011:3610:01
168852252Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčCZE9:2411:4811:329:13
28636570Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS9:2811:4011:049:37
2265075Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:3211:4411:209:29
174551950Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE9:3611:1211:089:57
17508662674Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE9:4011:0411:569:41
3792072282Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN9:4411:5611:489:53
402448981Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN9:4811:2411:249:33
1582416833Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:5211:1611:289:17
5682068058Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU9:5611:2811:529:45
1091301728Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN10:009:129:1610:05
17612092418Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucCZE10:0410:4410:4011:53
9188160Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:089:0810:0010:09
18062080998Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:129:529:5610:49
11289257Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:169:4410:2810:33
18231302773Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE10:2010:2010:0411:37
5431394801Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT10:2410:369:0411:13
9387778Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZE10:2810:129:00
11099260Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE10:329:329:0810:57
12842073709Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaCZE10:369:2810:0811:21
11657887Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZE10:4010:0010:2011:05
16998214Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE10:449:1610:3610:53
1827300159Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN10:4810:0811:0011:01
39200580Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS10:5210:0410:5610:13
6588160453Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI10:5610:2810:1211:57
626222893Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL11:0010:569:2811:25
111251105Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE11:049:569:3210:17
3198301951Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER11:089:2410:2410:45
8087886Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZE11:1211:0010:5210:29
10036645Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZE11:169:369:52
18341602616Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:209:009:2411:09
18472096242Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE11:249:4810:4410:37
72527266Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE11:2810:329:1211:17
11599777Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE11:329:209:2011:33
351720934Aerts André155 TROLBEL11:3610:5210:3211:45
18028606435Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE11:409:4010:1610:41
723351569Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE11:4410:4810:4811:29
5738651233Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU11:489:049:4410:25
5648111115Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU11:5210:249:3611:49
9298199Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE11:5610:409:4010:21
5628420420Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU12:0010:169:4811:41
 
 
H65B (13)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
2325085Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER9:1911:2910:4610:05
7622113090Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE9:3111:4110:349:29
4481401408O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRL9:4310:5311:229:17
17398323Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:5511:1711:109:53
168451989Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťCZE10:0710:2911:4610:29
4708111800Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT10:1911:0511:3410:17
88251548Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE10:3110:4110:589:41
400502368Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN10:439:299:4611:17
1207207947Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN10:559:179:5811:41
544394808Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT11:079:4110:2211:05
175952440Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZE11:1910:1710:1011:29
147051137Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE11:319:539:2210:41
10392021858Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE11:4310:059:3410:53
 
 
H70 (31)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
15358135Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabCZE9:0010:3810:549:27
11415Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:0611:1412:009:39
2072000210Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA9:1212:0211:309:33
14007206545Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:1811:5010:4810:09
10488805Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE9:2410:5610:369:57
1362030236Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN9:3011:0810:429:03
76651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE9:3611:0211:069:09
16062060202Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:4211:3211:0010:21
998682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE9:4811:4411:129:15
15019610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodCZE9:5411:2611:549:51
631886317Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL10:0010:4411:4210:03
17308101111Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE10:0611:2011:249:21
128409495Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN10:1210:5011:189:45
242504611Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER10:1811:5611:3610:27
9372011854Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE10:2411:3811:4810:15
2467501901Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER10:309:3210:1811:21
6908222233Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI10:369:509:0611:45
135351994Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE10:429:0210:2410:51
71917501Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE10:4810:329:3611:51
9118155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZE10:549:269:4211:33
487793304Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL11:009:209:5411:57
17008644556Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE11:0610:2010:1210:45
2228670621Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR11:1210:089:2410:57
15109798Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE11:1810:149:3011:27
1899352318Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE11:249:1410:0010:33
16818861Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE11:3010:0210:3012:03
39230756Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL11:369:389:0011:15
14917718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE11:429:089:1811:03
13512023807Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE11:4810:269:4811:09
13158663188Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaCZE11:549:569:1211:39
2522222222Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER12:009:4410:0610:39
 
 
H75 (19)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14348338383Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:1510:3111:4110:00
7207441027Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE9:2311:1911:3110:24
3048662453Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGER9:3111:3511:019:52
3278626409Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER9:3910:5511:519:44
680432677Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI9:4711:4310:4110:40
1001682601Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE9:5511:1112:019:12
122501138Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN10:0311:0310:119:20
106504434Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMENDEN10:1110:2310:5110:08
83651800Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE10:1911:2711:119:36
89153267Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE10:2710:3910:219:28
17702087637Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE10:3510:4710:3110:16
6717440510Schanz Ferdinand635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI10:4310:1511:2110:32
320900684Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER10:519:519:4110:56
1346205614Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.CZE10:599:199:3111:04
11768657099Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE11:079:359:1110:48
14569200531Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE11:159:599:5111:20
12418656637Frey JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE11:239:2710:0111:28
7688689Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE11:319:439:2111:36
68664091Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI11:3910:079:0111:12
 
 
H80 (5)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
6882043928Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI9:1611:159:4410:29
2778654365Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:5210:3510:249:53
13349422Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:289:5511:049:17
4792128395Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT11:0411:5511:4411:05
270930625Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGER11:409:159:0411:41
 
 
T10 (38)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1654682375Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
15984408031Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
16792133021Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE9:009:009:009:00
16582027207Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
15317756777Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecCZE9:009:009:009:00
13471470161Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1198515174Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE9:009:009:009:00
15297202572Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecCZE9:009:009:009:00
15221417127Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
1735411591Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:009:009:009:00
18352090845Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:009:00
18044663Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:009:00
191049887Fraj DavidRUZ TJ RůženáCZE9:009:009:009:00
18962054644Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE9:009:009:009:00
18002118485Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:009:00
17792104594Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
1776887942Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
17951424648Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:00
17852081379Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
6482300133Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS9:009:009:009:00
6337201626Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUS9:009:009:009:00
6992112736Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK9:009:009:009:00
698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK9:009:009:009:00
2925107Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER9:009:009:009:00
1302086825Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN9:009:009:009:00
8332978Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT9:009:009:009:00
2607205441Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER9:009:009:009:00
1722121099Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP9:009:009:009:00
880428233Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
8772120627Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
1191232210Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE9:009:009:009:00
93951544Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
771Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE9:009:009:009:00
8342075694Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
8762120663Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
8552095946Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
10478236Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE9:009:009:00
203222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA9:009:009:00
 
 
T10-OPEN (7)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
1184232234Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE9:009:009:009:00
1585416830Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
1747301254Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE9:009:009:009:00
10372021859Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE9:009:009:009:00
157216360Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP9:009:009:009:00
33345219Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN9:009:009:009:00
84551366Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
 
 
T10P (63)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4
14432082905Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:009:009:009:00
14412080944Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE9:009:009:009:00
141052115Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
1460232379Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE9:009:009:009:00
151949987Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:00
15182111701Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
15172121897Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
13962086843Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálCZE9:009:009:009:00
1239232746Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
12292106735Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01CZE9:009:009:009:00
12227209803Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE9:009:009:009:00
12582102789Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE9:009:009:009:00
13562061781Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE9:009:009:009:00
13498251819Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
13299400Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE9:009:009:009:00
1523682506Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
17922126280Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
11787Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE9:009:009:009:00
17772115728Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
17982144040Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE9:009:009:009:00
191751396Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovCZE9:009:009:009:00
1898Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE9:009:009:009:00
1842232186Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE9:009:009:009:00
1762301554Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucCZE9:009:00
157751647Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaCZE9:009:009:009:00
15682118463Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE9:009:009:009:00
15262073656Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE9:009:009:009:00
15808252Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE9:009:009:009:00
1734231522Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE9:009:009:009:00
16921403064Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE9:009:00
16862129231Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčCZE9:009:009:009:00
12092118466Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE9:009:009:009:00
411888357Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
409339870Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN9:009:009:009:00
3085044Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER9:009:009:009:00
449220500O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL9:009:009:009:00
962086824Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN9:009:009:009:00
583201280Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU9:009:009:009:00
559200735Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT9:009:009:009:00
1552111379Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP9:009:009:009:00
1542082620Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP9:009:009:009:00
1532104757Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP9:009:009:009:00
163306251Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP9:009:009:009:00
2995042Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER9:009:009:009:00
2876465Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER9:009:009:009:00
202222637Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA9:00
9Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT9:009:009:009:00
948515491Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE9:009:009:009:00
879428204Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE9:009:009:009:00
831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
9662088709Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE9:009:009:009:00
12042134269Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZE9:009:009:009:00
11998615Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE9:009:009:009:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE9:009:009:009:00
732730808Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE9:009:009:009:00
6771394395Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI9:009:009:009:00
676307803Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI9:009:009:009:00
7822131197Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE9:009:00
81351663Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE9:009:009:009:00
806416316Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE9:009:009:009:00
7902113412Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE9:009:009:009:00
6162108468Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR9:009:009:00
614500697Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR9:009:009:00