BOHEMIA 2015so 8. 8. 2015 22:18
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 5vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (25)2,0 km 75 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
12382019212Kubecová MagdalenaSTB0550STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:10:00
785434803Škáchová ViktorieKAM0650KAM SK Kamenice9:11:03
20004124Lamačová BarboraBOR0750BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:11:33
2131020723Malard Yaëlle2930600293 VERVINS ORIENTATION9:14:03
421866160Kerckhofs Feike1520500152 HAMEGATROL9:15:53
1178206416Blažková VeronikaSJH0551SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:23:55
446895231Nowak Anna5560601556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:24:59
835232611Zmarzláková OlgaKRL0552KRL Kometa Kralovice9:29:54
1174553451Benešová MichaelaSJH0651SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:33:49
78651550Škáchová ZuzanaKAM0651KAM SK Kamenice9:41:26
14408964Havlová KatkaVRL0552VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:41:44
1167232404Komárková ZbyňkaSJH0751SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:46:35
1311682375Štemberová BáraTJN0650TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:53:57
1445888639Baldrianová EvaVSP0751VSP USK Praha10:04:25
503421962Maurer Katja6310600631 OLC KAPREOLO10:06:38
679889287Černíková ZuzanaDOB0555DOB KOB Dobruška10:11:00
615337646Holečková KateřinaABM0553ABM KOB Moira Brno10:13:00
460440242Golinowska Ola5620600562 OKS WROCLAW10:15:00
2465109Schlittermann Clara3440500344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN10:17:00
86853652Stryková KarolínaKSU0656KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:19:00
10799424Kučerová AmáliePHK0651PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:21:00
Vakant Vakant10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
Vakant Vakant10:29:00
 
 
D12A (27)2,6 km 100 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
13852043610Martanová LeaVLI0555VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
701232179Poborská EliškaEKP0355EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:03:39
10202035733Nádeníčková IvaNEJ0350NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:04:56
768442879Hankovcová HelenaKAM0350KAM SK Kamenice9:07:43
1414331467Richtrová KamilaVPM0451VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:07:56
2221603122Mougeot Coline2950400295 CO COLMAR9:09:21
1131410782Thýnová MartinaSHK0350SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:11:58
13882078462Podrábská AlžbětaVLI0451VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:16:35
14662049578Bednaříková EmmaZBM0359ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:18:32
11492025341Kroniková SylvieSHK0450SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:30:37
1122301541Nedvídková KatkaRUM0451RUM ZOOB Rumburk9:37:10
79351618Víšková VeronikaKAM0452KAM SK Kamenice9:39:23
50258517Maurer Nora6310400631 OLC KAPREOLO9:44:22
49754649Wyder Aline6310300631 OLC KAPREOLO9:53:13
432502202Pesta Anna5560300556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:01:00
8002075621Jedličková KristýnaKAM0455KAM SK Kamenice10:03:00
834416314Fišarová EliškaKRL0351KRL Kometa Kralovice10:05:00
368303343Budriunaite Vaiva4740400474 OK AŽUOLAS10:07:00
1157202248Martínez Marta2460400246 CO TOTANA10:09:00
951404309Martin Paula2400300240 SHERPA RAID KIDS10:11:00
Vakant Vakant10:13:00
Vakant Vakant10:15:00
Vakant Vakant10:17:00
Vakant Vakant10:19:00
2002Vakant Vakant10:21:00
Vakant Vakant10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
 
 
D12B (15)2,1 km 80 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
3392006266Strazdina Anete anna4530300453 AZIMUTS OK10:00:00
10252056284Ziebová VeronikaNEJ0450NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:13:46
1371232975Teringlová VendulaVCB0451VCB TJ OB České Budějovice10:20:29
3382006296Ziemina Hanna gabriela4530400453 AZIMUTS OK10:21:53
1233446324Průšková TerezaSTB0499STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:27:05
7068666Cincibusová LenkaFSP0450FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:28:12
1166426377Komárková JindraSJH0453SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:36:55
1311394140Room Birgit2530400253 OK ILVES10:38:38
9802032160Cibulková VeronikaLPU0355LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:01:00
4012011945Balaikaite Vasare4780300478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC11:03:00
4022011943Ambrazaite Adelija4780301478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
 
 
D14A (46)3,3 km 125 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
13042035701Rýdlová AdélaTJN0151TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:30:00
40372073747Kosová TerezaSRK0151SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:30:04
12397205007Dolejší KateřinaSTB0199STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:32:30
11562056270Vejražková RozárkaSJC0151SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:35:50
10192035737Tokárová ReginaNEJ0151NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:37:15
3357203959Caune Agnija4530101453 AZIMUTS OK9:38:38
10212056275Nádeníčková PavlaNEJ0150NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:39:19
13842043603Martanová ElinVLI0252VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:42:53
4652075028Galateanu Daria5710100571 UNEFS BUCURESTI9:43:06
160229855Calandry Cecile2920109292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:43:52
11772051486Blažková KateřinaSJH0252SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:47:18
9432058463Bejvlová KarolínaLME0250LME SK Los Mělník9:47:34
13052035725Rýdlová MagdalénaTJN0251TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:53:01
8337090701Šlechtová TerezaKRL0152KRL Kometa Kralovice9:57:14
5581060302Andersson Klara7090200709 OK ORION9:57:35
12962069091Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:58:01
661443091Kalousková MarieDKP0151DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:01:25
12442073433Marková EmaSTE0252STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:01:58
13422032102Linková LucieTUR0251TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:03:00
10122073702Černá KateřinaMLA0251MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:03:26
774442850Chaloupková HanaKAM0252KAM SK Kamenice10:06:19
3582037331Tirlikaite Gabriele4730200473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC10:10:34
13902078460Podrábská MarieVLI0251VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:21:58
11482017683Kroniková ŠtěpánkaSHK0150SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:22:20
3332006290Stabina Zanda4530100453 AZIMUTS OK10:27:00
12462027230Smolková SabinaSTE0250STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:28:08
10292067349Marešová KláraNEJ0250NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:31:00
1181390716Bores Henar2480100248 ORCA10:33:00
592018685De smul Siel1530100153 OMEGA10:35:00
6164905Peeters Nore1540100154 OMEGA II10:37:00
147353172Bašeová KláraZBM0252ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:39:00
341686250Willemsens Emma1510200151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:41:00
784434818Škáchová MagdalenaKAM0151KAM SK Kamenice10:43:00
508620016Keller Janine6310100631 OLC KAPREOLO10:45:00
511338812Arnet Fiona6310101631 OLC KAPREOLO10:47:00
537434822Miklušová Tamarka6720250672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA10:49:00
12952056303Mašínová AnnaTJN0152TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:51:00
13082053560Šklíbová MíšaTJN0153TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
542Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
Vakant Vakant11:09:00
 
 
D14B (20)2,7 km 85 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
12882027211Baloghová LídaTJN0150TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:40:00
648232240Vítová LucieBSO0250BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:41:01
11592056297Tumová AdélaSJC0154SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:44:41
122056416Wiedemayer Laura1220100122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:46:49
3452018833Annija Sliksjane4530200453 AZIMUTS OK9:57:46
1231224900Zatloukalová HanaSSU0158SSU SK Severka Šumperk10:25:33
1061438628Janderová BarboraPGP0251PGP SK Praga10:41:00
132800135Modlhammer Kerstin1220101122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:43:00
2141020729Genart Amélie2930100293 VERVINS ORIENTATION10:45:00
902438631Zierhutová MichaelaLCV0250LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:47:00
12897201759Budská AnnaTJN0253TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:49:00
14399004Havlová KláraVRL0152VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:51:00
11572075653Matějková BarboraSJC0156SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:53:00
6141470166Holečková MichaelaABM0259ABM KOB Moira Brno10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
2054Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
 
 
D16A (37)4,4 km 175 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1361682075Janošíková TerezaUOL9950UOL SK UP Olomouc9:50:00
1077682365Chaloupská BarboraPHK9951PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:54:47
9661006615Kopecká AnnaLPU9958LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:07:03
1752041169Le gland Louise2929924292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:09:42
11322032191Thýnová NikolaSHK0051SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:10:53
4711006960Kalinina Nika5910000591 OMEGA MOSCOW10:12:47
1461897355Firešová MarkétaZBM9951ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:13:52
5571030600Andersson Kajsa7090000709 OK ORION10:20:36
13457202880Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR9999TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:21:12
630920661Plhalová ŠárkaASU0097ASU Magnus Orienteering10:22:53
11187205027Voltrová AlenaROZ9951ROZ OK Roztoky10:28:42
766232425Aschermannová KarolínaKAM0051KAM SK Kamenice10:32:29
536435207Miklušová Terezka6729950672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA10:32:35
4642075027Galateanu Adela5719900571 UNEFS BUCURESTI10:32:41
715436447Pavlíková MarkétaCHA0050CHA OK Chrastava10:33:04
1589000990Bonora Lise2929907292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:37:42
1651251173Dudoignon Marine2920014292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:42:36
3347205509Skopane Elina4530000453 AZIMUTS OK10:44:41
11022075609Kubíčková JanaPHK9999PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:51:00
14621400403Odehnalová KláraZBM9956ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:53:00
1622015912Corbin Marianne2920011292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:55:00
10282067348Marešová AlexandraNEJ9950NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:57:00
872446425Pšenčíková AdélaKSU0050KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:59:00
461991111Deferme Lies1529900152 HAMEGATROL11:01:00
1428425555Waňková MartinaVRL9951VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:03:00
6352056262Opálková MartinaBBM0050BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering11:05:00
1871420174Vorverk Marine2929936292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:07:00
780436964Kováříková MarieKAM0050KAM SK Kamenice11:09:00
8981399951Šmelíková TerezaLCE9952LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice11:11:00
8327150100Biersaková DagmarKRL0051KRL Kometa Kralovice11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
Vakant Vakant11:19:00
Vakant Vakant11:21:00
Vakant Vakant11:23:00
Vakant Vakant11:25:00
Vakant Vakant11:27:00
 
 
D16B (22)3,4 km 150 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
11602056287Zlámalová NikolaSJC9951SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:10:00
1469416029Auerműllerová AnnaZBM0060ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:22:59
14132075660Doležalová DorotkaVPM9950VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:34:58
8317291299Hanáková LenkaKRL9951KRL Kometa Kralovice9:37:15
765515491Albrechtová IvetaKAM9950KAM SK Kamenice9:43:45
2151020713Labroche Claire2939900293 VERVINS ORIENTATION9:44:28
12302025342Zatloukalová RomanaSSU9950SSU SK Severka Šumperk9:45:20
362303248Mockaityte Aiste4739901473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC9:51:18
1480331514Novotná TerezaZLH0051ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:58:12
8422020708Mudrová LenkaKRL0052KRL Kometa Kralovice10:11:00
587527527Fors Heidi7150000715 OK GRIP10:13:00
1111434804Kyselová NelaROU9951ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:15:00
3981006340Makauskaite Viktorija4779900477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS10:17:00
10809369Hlaváčková PetraPHK0052PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:19:00
13002069075Pěničková MartinaTJN0052TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:21:00
236333322Boucher Thea2990003299 VINCENNES10:23:00
13742049577Bednaříková AdélaVLI0059VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
Vakant Vakant10:29:00
Vakant Vakant10:31:00
Vakant Vakant10:33:00
Vakant Vakant10:35:00
 
 
D18A (30)4,5 km 250 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
11812058511Čechová TerezaSJI9852SJI OK Jihlava10:00:00
13262073746Tesařová JanaTRI9751TRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:16:01
1531396447Basset Juliette2929802292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:17:18
13401403419Linková AlenaTUR9751TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:18:02
14601007533Odehnalová TerezaZBM9757ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:18:23
1641262729Dudoignon Chloe2929813292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:29:26
1899691103Vuitton Marie2929838292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:31:05
620361939Fukalová HanaAOP9850AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:41:43
1081207804Kavalírová JůliePHK9753PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:44:07
804886274Zimmerová KateřinaKAM9850KAM SK Kamenice10:45:12
1612015913Corbin Emma2929810292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:50:12
1119438639Voltrová HanaROZ9752ROZ OK Roztoky10:53:48
9342056306Fürstová AnnaLLI9854LLI TJ Loko Liberec11:01:00
1328416127Kaufmanová IvanaTRI9761TRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:03:00
415997892Westin Emilie5129800512 PORSGRUNN OL11:05:00
169224434Flori Anais2929818292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:07:00
145505561Vesilind Liina2589800258 SK SRD11:09:00
1771381024Levesy Salome2929826292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:11:00
14591441628Nedbálková HanaZBM9755ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:13:00
1671107410Dufour Marie2929716292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:15:00
1661001977Delva Lou2929715292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:17:00
196346704Vorverk Camille2929845292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:19:00
853897348Smrčková DominikaKSU9799KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů11:21:00
5889807031Fors Jonna7159800715 OK GRIP11:23:00
Vakant Vakant11:25:00
Vakant Vakant11:27:00
Vakant Vakant11:29:00
Vakant Vakant11:31:00
Vakant Vakant11:33:00
Vakant Vakant11:35:00
 
 
D18B (15)3,7 km 165 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
8522073732Švancárová VeronikaKSU9853KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:20:00
14172042510Obytová KateřinaVPM9752VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:25:05
139849954Poloprutská KláraVLI9750VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:25:30
14152031356Kroupová EliškaVPM9853VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:41:54
1479331363Novotná KláraZLH9851ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:52:54
1342018986Pärnik Edith2549800254 OK PEKO10:01:18
12852020749Žuchová DanielaTJN9750TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:09:22
14162060399Šafrhansová LucieVPM9753VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:21:00
361303247Stankute Tautvyde4739800473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC10:23:00
1283416039Štemberová NatálieTJN9851TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:25:00
3991006319Cepeliauskaite Ieva4779802477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS10:27:00
14182035166Hlinovská JohanaVPM9751VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:29:00
Vakant Vakant10:31:00
Vakant Vakant10:33:00
Vakant Vakant10:35:00
 
 
D20A (22)5,1 km 300 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
9357200361Štičková AnnaLLI9651LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:50:00
10991398990Novotná KláraPHK9751PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:07:59
7947003009Hlubučková KristýnaKAM9551KAM SK Kamenice10:23:04
14647200367Hiršová GabrielaZBM9651ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:26:21
1599730501Bornard Julie2929608292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:33:39
9677200598Doleželová KateřinaLPU9558LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:33:44
8307140196Hanáková MagdaKRL9651KRL Kometa Kralovice10:37:53
1171390708Bores Yara2489600248 ORCA10:48:09
10821398980Šádková MartinaPHK9653PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:51:00
1908625777Bonora Marine2929639292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:53:00
149552655Kanko Ruut2729501272 KOOVEE10:55:00
14722075663Galatíková LucieZBM9550ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:57:00
148899002Uusitalo Amanda2729500272 KOOVEE10:59:00
1101504041Cych WeronikaPHK9696PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:01:00
89653828Končáková KláraLCE9555LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice11:03:00
7817200333Procházková MarieKAM9554KAM SK Kamenice11:05:00
1083224885Šádková LuciePHK9654PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:07:00
10687003042Kožinová ZuzanaPGP9650PGP SK Praga11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
Vakant Vakant11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
 
 
D21A (29)5,7 km 305 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
716887906Kašková KateřinaCHA7850CHA OK Chrastava9:10:00
904886283Neradová AlenaLIT8551LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:32:05
1173920682Benešová JanaSJH9451SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:38:03
1179553458Šrámková MichaelaSJH9352SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:45:41
266502216Heidrich Elisabeth3508800350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN9:58:50
20235911Monterrat Amandine2929151292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:11:00
6732830Herremans Sofie1558100155 HAMOK10:13:00
12202067886Choutková MagdalénaSOB8851SOB SOBSA10:15:00
618515447Mrázová PavlaAOP9350AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:17:00
416997856Westin Kjersti5129400PGP SK Praga10:19:00
99981531Martin Raquel2419200241 CODAN EXTREMADURA10:21:00
11519988Švihovská EvaSJC8352SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:23:00
987200528Alonso Lydia2419000241 CODAN EXTREMADURA10:25:00
142997983Vettik Pilvi-heli2566400256 JOKA10:27:00
2501926Kuckert Carla3459200345 ESV LOK DESSAU10:29:00
10747200338Kožinová AnnaPGP9350PGP SK Praga10:31:00
13127719Svobodová BarboraTJN8952TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:33:00
669886271Nováková TerezaDKP9751DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:35:00
518840902Rothweiler Maja6318400631 OLC KAPREOLO10:37:00
684897368Hradecká PetraDOK6850DOK OK Doksy10:39:00
10007200319Mesiarkinová KamilaMBM8282MBM O-mikron10:41:00
1417200491Minn Kadi-liis2569100256 JOKA10:43:00
Vakant Vakant10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
2146Vakant Vakant10:49:00
Vakant Vakant10:51:00
91Vakant Vakant10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
 
 
D21B (48)4,9 km 270 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
7197500077Pachnerová DominikaCHA7750CHA OK Chrastava9:20:00
387303339Urboniene Neringa4758500475 OSK SAKAS9:33:53
7178197Gorčicová EliškaCHA9150CHA OK Chrastava9:35:35
10512060300Tauchmanová IvanaNPA7852NPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:48:53
7204662Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA8852CHA OK Chrastava9:54:19
9171398995Košková AnnaLLI9550LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:54:21
576921301Nilsson Camilla7119200711 OK TORFINN9:56:15
631682342Kopecká EliškaASU9299ASU Magnus Orienteering9:58:37
120749973Žitná JanaSMB9251SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla10:00:07
13811398538Kolaja - Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:02:51
1313416846Krpatová KláraTJN9353TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:12:14
2626437Kretschmer Odette3498701349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN10:14:17
7458193Šulcová VeronikaCHA8650CHA OK Chrastava10:14:54
677681856Černíková BarboraDOB7878DOB KOB Dobruška10:16:53
3781415608Urbonaite Kristina4759200475 OSK SAKAS10:21:00
1276411767Posseltová TerezaTJN9252TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:23:00
9068111Pavlíková KláraLIT7451LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:25:00
1234682355Kučerková RomanaSTB8196STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:27:00
57315281Karlsson Jessica7118200711 OK TORFINN10:29:00
1477416101Hrušková KristýnaZBM9156ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:31:00
6507874Gregorová KateřinaBSO8151BSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:33:00
13577707Kvapilová LenkaTUV8151TUV SOK TJ Turnov10:35:00
58529254Magnuson Maria7138200713 KFUM OREBRO OK10:37:00
93651207Křenková geislerová BlankaLLI8450LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:39:00
4287160890Gordon Diana5559000555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA10:41:00
9118115Neradová EvaLIT8951LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:43:00
4519870922Puternicka Joanna5578750557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW10:45:00
1012010015Perez Alicia2428100242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA10:47:00
581355949Peterson Hannah7118400711 OK TORFINN10:49:00
3292032023Cimnaghi Elisabetta4218200421 ORICUNEO10:51:00
2125352341Pau Isabel2398700239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA10:53:00
3522056227Anušauskaité Ieva4719100471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS10:55:00
407681684Gorrotxategi Mireia5028600502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN10:57:00
2631301783Fromke Annegret3498600349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN10:59:00
58015298Persson Karolina7117901711 OK TORFINN11:01:00
7184212Lankašová BarboraCHA8050CHA OK Chrastava11:03:00
757301662Ottová TerezaJES8651JES OK Rakovník11:05:00
315411918Mathe Fanni3979400397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST11:07:00
11632067255Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín11:09:00
764515490Albrechtová EvaKAM7850KAM SK Kamenice11:11:00
125353385Bouzková KatkaSVS8151SVS Orientklub Vsetín11:13:00
125253387Maliňáková PetraSVS8751SVS Orientklub Vsetín11:15:00
Vakant Vakant11:17:00
Vakant Vakant11:19:00
Vakant Vakant11:21:00
Vakant Vakant11:23:00
Vakant Vakant11:25:00
Vakant Vakant11:27:00
 
 
D21C (24)3,4 km 130 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
10482080944Podlipná VeronikaNPA8152NPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:00:00
710889669Rydlová EvaFSP8989FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah9:08:11
99651132Rückerová PetraLTU9252LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:10:27
11851470168Krejčová VlastaSKV9453SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:14:22
6999200521Ouhrabková RadkaEKP8151EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:15:00
131553512Krausová MartinaTJP9350TJP TJ Sokol Troja9:18:11
1431206480Hančová AliceVRL7052VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:29:03
14122085626Doležalová BarboraVPM9252VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:36:06
11522020Rudolfova JanaSJC7752SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:47:55
13752049576Bednaříková DanielaVLI7759VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:01:00
6652025359Šebková JanaDKP9250DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:03:00
20262058500Smolíková LucieSKV9551SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:05:00
4112075690Granum helsvig Marianne5116800511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL10:07:00
13232086856Krejbichová JulieTJP9351TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:09:00
681336740Hlaváčová LenkaDOB8450DOB KOB Dobruška10:11:00
6948976Janáková EvaEKPEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha10:13:00
4432086323Ukleja Ewa5568000556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:15:00
829416242Dulovcová MichaelaKRE8850KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže10:17:00
Vakant Vakant10:19:00
Vakant Vakant10:21:00
4024Vakant Vakant10:23:00
Vakant Vakant10:25:00
Vakant Vakant10:27:00
Vakant Vakant10:29:00
 
 
D21E (28)6,9 km 320 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1100553443Novotná MarkétaPHK9451PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:00:00
10841008144Valešová JanaPHK9154PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:09:06
14439784Baldrianová BarboraVSP7850VSP USK Praha10:11:54
150887158Skog Henna2729400272 KOOVEE10:24:23
57211615Fabré Miek1528800152 HAMEGATROL10:25:01
856897363Vozdová AnetaKSU9394KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:26:12
548740Geypen Kim1528401152 HAMEGATROL10:30:28
968940318Procházková KláraLPU9451LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:49:43
44672000Van de velde Liesbeth1528300152 HAMEGATROL10:52:26
1162082620Ruiz Esmeralda2477400247 SANT JOAN ALICANTE11:01:00
49437638Wenderickx Nancy1527600152 HAMEGATROL11:03:00
855897370Hnilicová ŠárkaKSU9493KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů11:05:00
519005175Pluymers Helena1528400152 HAMEGATROL11:07:00
14569005227Šimková JohankaZBM9350ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:09:00
14551668661Hrušková BarboraZBM9354ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:11:00
2235515086Omová MichaelaTUR8153TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:13:00
21789935817Kochová NikolaTUR9358TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:15:00
14719201069Chromá KateřinaZBM9451ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:17:00
619515074Tesařová MarcelaAOP9450AOP Orientační Běh Opava11:19:00
586951404Nilsson Jessica7149500714 OK TYR11:21:00
4241407619Zebrowska Barbara5539500553 UNTS WARSZAWA11:23:00
2619200394Kraemer Jitka3498700349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN11:25:00
4192034196Górska Kinga5528900552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA11:27:00
Vakant Vakant11:29:00
Vakant Vakant11:31:00
Vakant Vakant11:33:00
Vakant Vakant11:35:00
Vakant Vakant11:37:00
 
 
D35A (28)4,6 km 265 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
84753726Hulcová PavlaKSH7753KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:10:00
470502896Kheldert Elena5917400591 OMEGA MOSCOW9:18:01
4929999980Minakova Ekaterina5988000598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS9:22:03
137052113Teringlová MartinaVCB7851VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:24:33
3722043080Velde Reda4747901474 OK AŽUOLAS9:25:40
14012060390Hasmanová LenkaVPM7551VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:29:01
76770701Baláková Andrea2017700201 GVOC VANCOUVER9:43:17
14867202890Vyškovská RadkaZVS7450ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín9:46:46
4999042600Müller Andrea6317400631 OLC KAPREOLO10:11:00
36228346Crettels Leslie1518000151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:13:00
1324301536Pecharová MichaelaTJP6550TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:15:00
4942054873Wyder Flavia6317700631 OLC KAPREOLO10:17:00
1204442858Asterová JanaSLA7451SLA SKOB Slaný10:19:00
107980483Schulze Evelyn2447800244 COBI DURANGO10:21:00
331504243Willemsens-winthagen Rach1517700151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:23:00
1042020215Figueroa Monica2428000242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA10:25:00
2019980539Godina Ieva4567600456 B3 RIGA10:27:00
14252060395Šauli IvanaVPM7852VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:29:00
947202509Cerna Jitka2407900240 SHERPA RAID KIDS10:31:00
10062067234Nedbalová JanaMFP8050MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:33:00
1057202222De le hera Teresa2437700243 COBI10:35:00
1067200040Canet Teresa2437000243 COBI10:37:00
Vakant Vakant10:39:00
Vakant Vakant10:41:00
Vakant Vakant10:43:00
626Vakant Vakant10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
Vakant Vakant10:49:00
 
 
D35B (27)3,6 km 150 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
126149546Městková LucieTEP7850TEP Tempo Praha9:40:00
144751746Městková KateřinaVSP7650VSP USK Praha9:44:31
14071466Sobotová JanaVPM7250VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:46:51
1165995845Komárková LenkaSJH7651SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:56:08
96351754Hofmanová MichaelaLPM7751LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:01:45
224332689Mougeot Odile2957801295 CO COLMAR10:05:15
9502042546Ledererová KamilaLPM7352LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:29:33
119751738Savičová GabrielaSKV7952SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:33:18
7532060294Hoetzelová ZuzanaJEN7754JEN OB Jenišovice10:35:58
8612067339Smolíková KateřinaKSU7793KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:38:02
1034887905Zýková MartinaN010200N01 NEREG. PRAHA 1210:41:00
900253153Krausová MarcelaLCV7351LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:43:00
1483361979Moskvová JitkaZLH7551ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory10:45:00
12942049610Dejnožková BlankaTJN7651TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:47:00
759237528Kotásková JanaJES7451JES OK Rakovník10:49:00
1015232406Štětínská SoňaMOV7650MOV SKOB Ostrava10:51:00
693232976Janderová MarkétaDVP7751DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -10:53:00
9482080976Šitrová LucieLPM7857LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:55:00
957236999Bohuslavová JanaLPM7852LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:57:00
394201375Bazeliene Olga4767700476 RASKK SK FORTUNA10:59:00
10352086844Hönigová IvaN020000N02 NEREG. PRAHA 511:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
2003Vakant Vakant11:09:00
Vakant Vakant11:11:00
Vakant Vakant11:13:00
 
 
D40A (27)4,4 km 245 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4831005466Petson Valentina5937300593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG9:30:00
7497775Zabořilová RomanaJEN7457JEN OB Jenišovice9:35:37
13891400433Podrábská MarieVLI7451VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:38:43
448887225Nowak Beata5567300556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:44:38
3572009528Tirlikiene Ruta4737300473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC9:53:47
301307558Skerletz Noemi3957200395 SOPRON9:58:12
2099020731Mouliere Marie-hél2937500293 VERVINS ORIENTATION9:58:32
77951499Kováříková ErikaKAM7252KAM SK Kamenice9:59:42
2089020723Mouliere Camille2937400293 VERVINS ORIENTATION10:11:06
13942058476Novotná JanaVLI7350VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:23:38
2599200001Boehme Katja christine3487000348 OLG REGENSBURG10:31:00
1241434839Dolejší LenkaSTB7499STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:33:00
1147202261Barceló María2467300246 CO TOTANA10:35:00
13838126Martanová DanielaVLI7452VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:37:00
769682099Hankovcová LenkaKAM7053KAM SK Kamenice10:39:00
604990De bie Ellen1537300153 OMEGA10:41:00
147549398Hrušková LenkaZBM6251ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:43:00
9412060273Bejvlová MartinaLME7350LME SK Los Mělník10:45:00
408741212Rand Larissa5037400503 OLIFANT10:47:00
6417873Hejduková JanaBSO7250BSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:49:00
217363052Amrouche Sandrine2947200294 VSAO10:51:00
227334466Jacotot Claire2967500296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE10:53:00
78952273Škvorová ZuzanaKAM7350KAM SK Kamenice10:55:00
535434835Miklušová Dagmar6727350672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
 
 
D40B (29)3,6 km 135 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
389303282Petukiene Evandzelina4757300475 OSK SAKAS9:20:00
13639680Rykalová JitkaVAM7251VAM OOB Vamberk9:33:36
1434886273Čivrná KarolínaVRL7355VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:45:09
474238399Bogopolskaia Elena5927400592 UZAO-TEAM9:49:06
11052056283Hudosová GabrielaRIC7299RIC OB Říčany10:06:19
108549890Azebová MartinaPHK6757PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:12:44
414997811Westin Lenka5127100512 PORSGRUNN OL10:15:39
1237206351Kubecová JanaSTB7399STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:19:28
866442855Krčová MartinaKSU7272KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:21:00
1069231924Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP7151PGP SK Praga10:23:00
1086224872Maňáková SilviePHK7151PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:25:00
1027301416Marešová MarcelaNEJ7450NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:27:00
9942060203Paurová LenkaLTU7599LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:29:00
901301525Zierhutová MichaelaLCV7151LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:31:00
865420414Smrčková VěraKSU7373KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:33:00
55637676Andersson Ingela7097100709 OK ORION10:35:00
532416762Barčová Dana6717151671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES10:37:00
12149606Douchová JaroslavaSNA7155SNA TJ START Náchod10:39:00
281303100Kaminskaite Edita3617300361 SG LVB LEIPZIG10:41:00
1449331399Kašparová MarieZAK7250ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy10:43:00
7547788Žeravová MarkétaJEN7152JEN OB Jenišovice10:45:00
500421960Maurer Anita6317100631 OLC KAPREOLO10:47:00
1250220254Junkova PetraSTH7451STH SK Studenec10:49:00
Vakant Vakant10:51:00
Vakant Vakant10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
 
 
D45A (45)4,1 km 135 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
13037726Rýdlová MagdaTJN6850TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:10:00
422886676Wolek Ewa5536801553 UNTS WARSZAWA9:14:29
1226438611Kosová MichaelaSRK6752SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:28:28
82751411Dulovcová MarieKRE7051KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže9:35:10
13647201756Hiršová MarcelaVBM7079VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:36:04
2455108Schlittermann Silke3447000344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN9:38:32
1004443075Sieglová DagmarMFP7050MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha9:42:17
4211393099Wolowczyk Mariola5536800553 UNTS WARSZAWA9:42:50
509886391Arnet Mirjam6316801631 OLC KAPREOLO9:45:20
4681395087Tikhonova Elena5916800591 OMEGA MOSCOW9:47:22
816682641Eichlerová JanaKAS7051KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:49:40
1172109Benešová IvaSJH7051SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:52:50
7228179Gorčicová IvanaCHA6550CHA OK Chrastava9:58:53
39300868Vanspauwen-piqueray Marie1516900151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:03:34
72451533Pavlíková PavlaCHA6551CHA OK Chrastava10:05:10
67149806Klašková KateřinaDKP6750DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:05:52
6557868Mrázová PavlaDCE5550DCE KOB Dobřichovice10:07:07
11332017663Thýnová IvanaSHK6651SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:11:00
2031851968Dudoignon Jocelyne2926852292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:13:00
5961396308Karlsson Kerstin7186800718 MALILLA OK10:15:00
1063232361Hasalova JanaPGP6751PGP SK Praga10:17:00
589409337Fors Kristina7156800715 OK GRIP10:19:00
723331779Bartáková EvaCHA7051CHA OK Chrastava10:21:00
531307384Barillová Alena6716951671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES10:23:00
541445621Panková Martina6726950672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA10:25:00
257670305Käding Kirsten3476701347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:27:00
66231927Palmans Kristel1546600154 OMEGA II10:29:00
256671407Boeck Ute3476700347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:31:00
2006690606Thomas Sylvia3686900368 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF10:33:00
78249647Logvina Elena2026800202 OAKVILLE10:35:00
204419285Le gland Emmanuelle2927053292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:37:00
10032079501Forstová LenkaMFP6850MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:39:00
9322032126Fürstová KatkaLLI6950LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:41:00
7218175Čechlovská JanaCHA6250CHA OK Chrastava10:43:00
3052056160Teo Dóra3966600396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON10:45:00
1056682085Lisá MonikaONO6750ONO SKOB Ostrov10:47:00
4397130303Witkowska Iza5567000556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:49:00
Vakant Vakant10:51:00
Vakant Vakant10:53:00
4025Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
 
 
D45B (43)3,0 km 115 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1367995888Chroustová PetraVBM6655VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:00:00
134151809Linková IvaTUR6850TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:04:58
7058668Cincibusová IvanaFSP6651FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah9:18:14
1192331089Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:33:07
955301705Šoupová JanaLPM6850LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:37:46
11102043618Svobodová LenkaROU6650ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:46:47
1281232510Šmausová GabrielaTJN6951TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:48:31
610219257Obrátilová NaďaABM6654ABM KOB Moira Brno9:48:50
981425554Žáková MarcelaLPU7053LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:50:24
10882035720Kavalírová ZuzanaPHK6950PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:50:53
1052331382Brázdilová RadkaODV6950ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda9:55:30
11349157Divecká RůženaSHK6753SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:55:58
262052199Wicek Sonja1226800122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:58:50
112034090Hackl Claudia1226400122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:01:00
1087301191Hlaváčková RenataPHK7060PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:03:00
1191236486Žandová MáriaSKV6551SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:05:00
4902086836Loginova Anna5970003597 KUNTSEVO10:07:00
675440490Živcová PavlínaDLT6651DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:09:00
663889283Šebková HelenaDKP6751DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:11:00
11122043619Kyselová JanaROU7050ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:13:00
12292027210Zatloukalová EvaSSU7050SSU SK Severka Šumperk10:15:00
577661116Nilsson Lisa7116600711 OK TORFINN10:17:00
59926871Buchkovska Helena7186700718 MALILLA OK10:19:00
1478361929Novotná JitkaZLH7050ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory10:21:00
4027887916Kraková IvaNERNER Neregistrovaní10:23:00
13212086854Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP6850TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:25:00
13012073666Pokorná HanaTJN6950TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:27:00
1215416262Krunková BohuslavaSNA7053SNA TJ START Náchod10:29:00
798232398Hlubučková ŠárkaKAM6851KAM SK Kamenice10:31:00
840434576Škrlová HanaKRL6951KRL Kometa Kralovice10:33:00
529504681Kohler Marianne6347000634 OLG Huttwil10:35:00
795232397Čermáková GabrielaKAM6752KAM SK Kamenice10:37:00
1135410739Fundová HanaSHK6752SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:39:00
10172067965Tokárová ReginaNEJ6950NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:41:00
2429021970Drese Evi3437000343 OLV USLAR10:43:00
Vakant Vakant10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
Vakant Vakant10:49:00
Vakant Vakant10:51:00
Vakant Vakant10:53:00
2085Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
 
 
D50A (17)3,8 km 140 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1120438643Voltrová SvatavaROZ6150ROZ OK Roztoky9:10:00
136853223Jemelíková LadaVBM6555VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:11:21
1126446418Kavková DanaSCP6150SCP OK Sparta Praha9:11:22
82452265Komersová JanaKNC6550KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:11:25
1266425590Jermanová EvaTJN6150TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:41:45
2048920669Jelínková JanaTZL6556TZL SKOB Zlín9:45:30
54919537Pedersen Eva7066400706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA9:46:24
9937201808Hindráková MartinaLTU6451LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:51:02
9162085634Košková VlastaLLI6351LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:54:31
82352259Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č10:01:51
107351660Ježková ReginaPGP6352PGP SK Praga10:11:00
353303287Bikeliene Ema4716400471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS10:13:00
131651289Wolkerová DagmarTJP5250TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:15:00
347201198Zvaigzne Mudite4546200454 A2 RIGA10:17:00
2107Vakant Vakant10:19:00
Vakant Vakant10:21:00
Vakant Vakant10:23:00
 
 
D50B (21)2,9 km 135 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
133352237Syslová IvaTTR6151TTR OOB Třebíč9:10:00
1137331561Egrtová JitkaSHK6354SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:40:42
609345020Bergdahl Karin7236200723 IK UVEN9:49:14
2281405620Couchoud Patricia2976200297 ORIENT EXPRESS 429:59:27
5122006606Fehr Yvonne6316200631 OLC KAPREOLO9:59:57
88852093Matyášová LenkaLBM6460LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:11:00
113649868Macháčková JanaSHK6450SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:13:00
12169608Vondráčková ZdeňkaSNA6251SNA TJ START Náchod10:15:00
1186331098Krejčová VlastaSKV6351SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:17:00
513406548Pfister Regula6316100631 OLC KAPREOLO10:19:00
654331131Záveská AnnaCET6450CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová10:21:00
3114476Ágg Zsuzsa3976200397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST10:23:00
1231393382Barrios aros Rosario2506200250 MONTSANT10:25:00
819682680Slezáčková VěraKAS6551KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:27:00
82851412Troupová VladislavaKRE6351KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže10:29:00
291339888Szőcs Anett3936500393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE10:31:00
Vakant Vakant10:33:00
Vakant Vakant10:35:00
Vakant Vakant10:37:00
4001Vakant Vakant10:39:00
Vakant Vakant10:41:00
 
 
D55A (17)3,6 km 155 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
567590504Erfors Agneta7115900711 OK TORFINN9:50:00
2001405621Combet Annie2926049292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:59:06
89452698Vlažná MirkaLCE5852LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:05:23
66751795Mrázková IvanaDKP5650DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:08:16
6577870Štrossová JiřinkaDCE5650DCE KOB Dobřichovice10:24:39
7268566Vajcová HanaCHA5651CHA OK Chrastava10:24:45
3492086830Čerjaka Maija4555900455 CARNIKAVA10:27:47
14298954Nýdrlová EvaVRL5451VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:30:14
7278171Kadavá EvaCHA5750CHA OK Chrastava10:51:00
45452Ziegerhofer Anneliese1215600121 NF LINZ10:53:00
7258170Lusková OlgaCHA5650CHA OK Chrastava10:55:00
487250854Griaznevich Elena5965600596 MY MOSCOW10:57:00
66649892Dudová HanaDKP5752DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
2092Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
 
 
D55B (21)2,8 km 110 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1194237549Kubátová LenkaSKV5551SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:20:00
5241956110Plüss Brigitta6325600632 OLG RYMENZBURG9:34:40
9691006614Klimplová AlenaLPU5551LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:46:13
11419112Šabatková ZdenaSHK5652SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:51:31
683886256Nováková PavlaDOK5950DOK OK Doksy10:17:32
14112075661Doležalová LiběnaVPM5950VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:18:33
5277202664Moosberger Esther6335600633 OL REGIO OLTEN10:21:00
418412377Olbrycht Anna5515600551 OLBnO WARSZAWA10:23:00
687886261Kapounová JitkaDOK6050DOK OK Doksy10:25:00
792086821Bach Helle2215800221 OK DJURS10:27:00
12177225Mikysková HanaSNA5651SNA TJ START Náchod10:29:00
11409116Stulíková ZuzanaSHK5751SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:31:00
29345350Lenkei Erzsébet3935600393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE10:33:00
Vakant 10:35:00
8252023962Šilerová ZdenaKNC5762KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č10:37:00
11399118Bláhová LubaSHK5852SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:39:00
1138301696Svobodová EvaSHK5853SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:41:00
Vakant Vakant10:43:00
Vakant Vakant10:45:00
Vakant Vakant10:47:00
Vakant Vakant10:49:00
 
 
D60 (24)2,9 km 115 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
5219005055Michel Margrit6315200631 OLC KAPREOLO9:40:00
310448957Horváth Magda3975200397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST9:41:40
7288162Šaffková ZuzanaCHA5150CHA OK Chrastava10:03:41
562682488Lindkvist Anneli7105400710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:09:59
13588930Horynová EvaTZL5254TZL SKOB Zlín10:14:03
12189612Langrová EvaSNA5351SNA TJ START Náchod10:24:35
28945441Jenei Margit3925400392 BOF BUDAORS10:32:29
125653641Hejtmánková AlenaTAP5452TAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:36:36
7298168Bradnová VěraCHA5550CHA OK Chrastava10:37:27
9278546Korejčíková DáďaLLI5550LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:38:22
21391810Hardy Jan1015300101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA10:41:00
1347303959Tvrdková EvaTUR5151TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:43:00
624999Blommen Paulette1545200154 OMEGA II10:45:00
133152253Orálková LibušeTTR5351TTR OOB Třebíč10:47:00
817682674Malá JitkaKAS5451KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:49:00
2071020717Lecoyer Annick2935150293 VERVINS ORIENTATION10:51:00
13862059769Pachnerová JaroslavaVLI5152VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:53:00
1263232515Böhmová EvaTJN5450TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:55:00
22372025351Omová JanaTUR5150TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:57:00
20051932Roeling Monica5025200502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN10:59:00
12678259Lukavcová LenkaTJN5452TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:01:00
Vakant Vakant11:03:00
Vakant Vakant11:05:00
Vakant Vakant11:07:00
 
 
D65 (16)2,8 km 125 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
569354084Glans Inger7114900711 OK TORFINN9:40:00
9158110Neradová AlenaLIT5051LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:09:19
126051647Městková EvaTEP4851TEP Tempo Praha10:12:23
13784100Horáčková StanislavaVLI4950VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:18:53
147729966Venäläinen Kaija2714900271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA10:30:19
12199620Rufferová IvaSNA5052SNA TJ START Náchod10:41:00
505413119Gmür Annette6314700631 OLC KAPREOLO10:43:00
2101020726Richard Nicole2934800293 VERVINS ORIENTATION10:45:00
65399Mueller Brigitte1224800122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:47:00
59214212Eismark Inger7164900716 OK ORINTO10:49:00
605507049Karlsson Marie-Louise7204900720 NYBRO OK10:51:00
7308158Vokálová PavlaCHA4951CHA OK Chrastava10:53:00
Vakant Vakant10:55:00
Vakant Vakant10:57:00
Vakant Vakant10:59:00
Vakant Vakant11:01:00
 
 
D70 (10)2,7 km 110 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
106452096Dvořáková LadislavaPGP4451PGP SK Praga9:00:00
812682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS4350KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:14:57
814682619Nejezchlebová VěraKAS4551KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:44:51
82355594Hansen Ruth2234500223 OK SKAERMEN9:55:38
899301524Zenkerová MilušeLCV4550LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut10:01:00
574417450Lexell Karin7113700711 OK TORFINN10:03:00
2861969Eulitz Ilse3653900365 OLV WEIMAR10:05:00
Vakant Vakant10:07:00
Vakant Vakant10:09:00
Vakant Vakant10:11:00
 
 
F3 (77)3,2 km 130 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4030443106Pšenčíková EvaKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
4033224894Hrdličková LudmilaSLA6950SLA SKOB Slaný9:00:00
4018232215Ziebová LenkaNEJNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
1225301106Morávek MartinSRK0503SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:00:00
403451381Pečený LiborNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
403951862Bartoň JaroslavNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
404551861Žáčková RadkaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2253425543Krčálová EliškaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
40382059772Bauerová KateřinaSVK7751SVS Orientklub Vsetín9:00:00
4017232206Zieba JaroslavNEJNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
2159361910Mátlová HanaNER7700NER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
138751218Petrová VěraVLI6251VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
4792086833Ryakhovkaya Maria5928300592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
2118416171Jelínková RadomíraMLA6901MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
216451418Klimešová LenkaKREKRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže9:00:00
2193760913Vokálová JaroslavaCHA8250CHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
21965180Vokál VojtěchCHA7900CHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
21692086825Lopey de toriso Olga2086825238 INDEPENDENT9:00:00
11132023803Pohořalý DobroslavROU0103ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
40422067398Plánková JanaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
40431480913Böhm Eduard122122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
209751392Tichá IvanaKNC6250KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
8032088701Víšková AlenaKAM7451KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
88253672Rohlík JanKVS9801KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
763981812Albrecht VladimírKAM7800KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
8012080911Jedličková TerezaKAM7950KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
92451203Melicharová BarboraLLI7252LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
1121207856Jírová MonikaROZ8888ROZ OK Roztoky9:00:00
11429113Stulík JiříSHK5701SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:00:00
10382086846Capil VojtaN050000N05 NEREG. OPAVA9:00:00
10712032143Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP0001PGP SK Praga9:00:00
7568808Jiráňová IrenaJES6751JES OK Rakovník9:00:00
405416228Roos Ronald5016800501 HOC939:00:00
5231960014Pfranger Bruno6316000631 OLC KAPREOLO9:00:00
2551021266Boeck Thomas3476600347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN9:00:00
272432677Schallberger Josef3564300356 TV KUSSNACHT9:00:00
55328440Axelsson Gunnel7060000706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA9:00:00
703232900Podhorská VěraFJI5252FJI SK FREE Jihlava9:00:00
7078665Cincibusová JanaFSPFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah9:00:00
612361974Obrátil MiroslavABM6502ABM KOB Moira Brno9:00:00
672443061Klašková JosefínaDKP9650DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:00:00
20772056417Hinterhofer KatherineNER1969NER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
20812060204Bradáčová MaruškaLLI7550LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
20755991Nedvídková JitkaDLT5151DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
20765642Nedvídková IvaDLT8551DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice9:00:00
5161470294Hungerbühler Ernst6314901631 OLC KAPREOLO9:00:00
20952056239Stránská DominikaDOK0051DOK OK Doksy9:00:00
20967200372Synková PetraDOK7950DOK OK Doksy9:00:00
5141470306Maurer Barbara6316802631 OLC KAPREOLO9:00:00
20942053519Synek PetrDOK0200DOK OK Doksy9:00:00
2064331257Peřinková IrenaBBM6550BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering9:00:00
13202073674Špinková MarkétaTJP8550TJP TJ Sokol Troja9:00:00
1325301537Jankovcová MarieTJP3950TJP TJ Sokol Troja9:00:00
11847202575Reischigová RůženaSKV5353SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
13092059760Šklíba JaromírTJNXXXXTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
136053320Fialová TerezaTZL9090TZL SKOB Zlín9:00:00
20452086860Králová VandaN080000N08 NEREG. BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU9:00:00
2063410398Denemarek OldřichBBM5100BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering9:00:00
14872035742Stříteský TomášZVS7401ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín9:00:00
2021206080Tarantsev Evgeny5993600599 OK YEISK9:00:00
 
 
F5 (64)5,0 km 280 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
21198682Hrzinová HanaONO8350ONO SKOB Ostrov9:00:00
21232049564Marek AntonínSTE7501STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk9:00:00
20897201775Polák JaroslavCHA7500CHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
20932053518Synek AntonínDOK0001DOK OK Doksy9:00:00
2138305491Pärnik PiretNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
4008426325Neumannová AnnaSTE9456STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk9:00:00
21347203333Novotný PavelSHK6104SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:00:00
21357203454Novotná IvaSHK6151SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:00:00
2068410788Schejbalová KarinaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2069301585Schejbal VladimírNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
20662086861Schejbalová KristinaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
20672086862Schejbal PetrNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2082434598Bradáč StanislavLLI7201LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
2083434595Balcarová BarboraLLI9751LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
20722086863Adria Pinyol250250 MONTSANT9:00:00
2079307417Lejsek Martin122122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:00:00
22432067948Kamaryt MilošNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
22442086840Kubát PetrNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
224151686Richtr AlešVPM6601VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
2242232210Kamarytová MartinaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
23627434894Havel MichalLDC8101LDC KOB Děčín9:00:00
40442086848Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaN067652N06 NEREG. PRAHA 79:00:00
221851984Mudrová MartinaNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
22572078473Vávra MartinHOR9700HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice9:00:00
22167850Karnagel Sandra350350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN9:00:00
22277750Rýdl JiříTJN7000TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
2182Uhlíř MarekNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2183232267Kapal TomášNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2239307559Horvath Pal395395 SOPRON9:00:00
2240307560Skerlety Imola395395 SOPRON9:00:00
222849951Poloprutská LucieVLI9950VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
2233301413Cote MichaelaNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
8072019240Hájek AdamKAM9202KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
808515001Hájková EliškaKAM9851KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
628331523Funda JiříAPI9301API OK Andante Písek9:00:00
805410392Prášek PřemyslKAM9305KAM SK Kamenice9:00:00
8632073738Stryk MartinKSU7505KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
8762073730Květoň VladimírKSU6800KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
8452017667Bodurka JaroslavKRL7301KRL Kometa Kralovice9:00:00
862446436Stryková VlastaKSU7667KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
237333321Boucher Rafael2990004299 VINCENNES9:00:00
2642052Ansorge Michael3508700350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN9:00:00
1321394132Room Margit2537000259 OK RAKVERE9:00:00
235333320Boucher Lucie2990002299 VINCENNES9:00:00
6162086837Holeček MiroslavABMABM KOB Moira Brno9:00:00
623352349Tesař JiříAOP6702AOP Orientační Běh Opava9:00:00
29045439Bugár József3925300392 BOF BUDAORS9:00:00
321416604Kerekes Agnes4000000400 DISZ DEBRECEN9:00:00
14008287Petr JosefVLI6300VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
1427232186Jančová JanaVRB9450VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbně po9:00:00
11162023953Pohořalá AnnaROU9954ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
1201259072Ježková MartinaSLA7350SLA SKOB Slaný9:00:00
203553556Smolková KateřínaPGP8852PGP SK Praga9:00:00
20382067951Popková KláraVLI7455VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
22559275Krčal JaroslavNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
203453567Smolková AlenaPGP6450PGP SK Praga9:00:00
9258547Hořáková PetraLLI6953LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
9982026166Kovář JindřichMAS6800MAS KČT Aš9:00:00
89352675Vlažná LucieLCE8751LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice9:00:00
9238503Melichar JaromírLLI6301LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:00:00
11142023957Pohořalý HugoROU0103ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
11152023951Pohořalá KarolínaROU6850ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:00:00
1013232227Kamaryt MichalMLA9205MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
1097232647Maňák MartinPHKPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:00:00
 
 
H10 (29)2,2 km 75 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
14509201067Zřídkaveselý AdamZBM0505ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:00:00
2024416180Janoch SamuelMLA0502MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:34
14652049579Bednařík VilémVLI0509ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:03:14
7522060291Hoetzel HugoJEN0503JEN OB Jenišovice9:04:38
11062069064Hudos VáclavRIC0503RIC OB Říčany9:05:31
11177941Jíra FilipROZ0500ROZ OK Roztoky9:08:31
9612082911Stehlík ŠimonLPM0501LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:09:50
14062042516Hasman JakubVPM0501VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:12:00
4722300133Kalinin Matvey5910600591 OMEGA MOSCOW9:14:01
14332032649Čivrný JanVRL0501VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:19:30
20189200251Godins Gustavs4560500456 B3 RIGA9:21:25
1408232337Sobota OndřejVPM0502VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:23:40
12922035718Dejnožka MartinTJN0600TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:23:55
12099636Doucha MartinSNA0501SNA TJ START Náchod9:26:00
223346757Mougeot Simon2950500295 CO COLMAR9:30:15
1240438039Dolejší JanSTB0601STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:31:54
1446416121Městka VáclavVSP0600VSP USK Praha9:39:52
20252085576Janoch MikulášMLA0700MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:40:01
837232961Škrle MichaelKRL0702KRL Kometa Kralovice9:45:30
12982070823Pěnička JanTJN0501TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:47:42
956301717Šoupa MartinLPM0500LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:58:40
836232960Biersak PetrKRL0701KRL Kometa Kralovice10:00:00
13062070851Saur FilipTJN0503TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:02:00
14742067925Baše MatějZBM0509ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:04:00
459440244Golinowski Piotr5620900562 OKS WROCLAW10:06:00
2047Vakant Vakant10:08:00
Vakant Vakant10:10:00
2139Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
 
 
H12A (36)2,8 km 105 m7 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
10182049567Tokár RadimNEJ0300NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:00:00
14242060398Šauli FilipVPM0301VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:01:15
10579101105Oncirk JanONO0301ONO SKOB Ostrov9:03:47
12932027224Dejnožka VojtěchTJN0300TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:05:14
778436963Kovářík TomášKAM0300KAM SK Kamenice9:05:40
14211400429Kurz OndřejVPM0503VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:08:09
11969005143Štěrba MarekSKV0401SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:08:14
783682695Škácha VítKAM0309KAM SK Kamenice9:08:35
447887230Nowak Grzegorz5560301556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:12:01
773443069Chaloupka ViktorKAM0301KAM SK Kamenice9:14:31
1072231948Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP0401PGP SK Praga9:16:26
5151207168Maurer Laurin6310401631 OLC KAPREOLO9:18:25
1168420435Dundáček KarelSJH0401SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:22:29
14812049561Novotný ErikZLH0301ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:23:50
7517780Zabořil OndraJEN0401JEN OB Jenišovice9:24:47
2121020730Malard Matisse2930300293 VERVINS ORIENTATION9:26:42
377303200Rimkus Tautvydas4740401474 OK AŽUOLAS9:27:18
8742053547Stryk ŠtěpánKSU0306KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:29:54
9422056261Bejvl MarekLME0400LME SK Los Mělník9:31:10
411109003Vanspauwen Antoine1510300151 HERMATHENAE THEUX9:32:29
3002025029Mesics Botond3950300395 SOPRON9:33:11
6427204986Kohoutek OldřichBSO0301BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:34:52
14449200730Baldrian TomášVSP0405VSP USK Praha9:43:40
563355947Andersson Albin7110400711 OK TORFINN9:47:15
301111007Rapotz David1220400122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:51:32
13962058474Novotný JaromírVLI0300VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:52:44
7992075622Jedlička JakubKAM0404KAM SK Kamenice9:58:18
351683310Willemsens Jonas1510400151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:00:00
4662075029Galateanu Andrei5710300571 UNEFS BUCURESTI10:02:00
9209101104Peterka JakubLLI0404LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:04:00
Vakant Vakant10:06:00
Vakant Vakant10:08:00
Vakant Vakant10:10:00
Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
Vakant Vakant10:16:00
 
 
H12B (19)2,2 km 75 m8 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4002023796Januskaitis Matas4780400478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC9:10:00
820682685Hnízdil MatějKAS0301KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:15:46
2685127Lange Jonas3510400351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN9:18:06
929682626Hejna HynekLLI0300LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:21:10
11892059773Bauer MatyášSKV0402SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:22:41
3402006310Klavins Renars4530401453 AZIMUTS OK9:27:47
13521403063Mertlík JakubTUR0307TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:49:33
1011301438Milota BřetislavMLA0300MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:49:52
13022056302Pokorný JanTJN0400TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:52:43
3232071012Ravid Yoav4110300411 ISOA10:01:50
9532082916Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:10:00
2301000939Couchoud Clément2970300297 ORIENT EXPRESS 4210:12:00
678920688Černík DavidDOB0303DOB KOB Dobruška10:14:00
8837864Rohlík ZbyněkKVS0301KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:16:00
Vakant Vakant10:18:00
Vakant Vakant10:20:00
Vakant Vakant10:22:00
Vakant Vakant10:24:00
Vakant Vakant10:26:00
 
 
H14A (42)4,5 km 155 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
12862045202Adamec MartinTJN0106TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:00:00
1521403437Andrieux Quentin2920101292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:00:38
14052042518Richtr LukášVPM0204VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:01:49
1889691102Vuitton Julien2920137292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:02:58
1807110801Plagnol Roman2920129292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:03:52
12901398985Budský OndřejTJN0105TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:09:18
3732066983Velde Augusts4740200474 OK AŽUOLAS10:12:06
1749200338Gonet Victor2920123292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:15:18
6912053509Šmol DavidDOK0100DOK OK Doksy10:16:31
791336743Valášek VáclavKAM0100KAM SK Kamenice10:16:53
14202087683Kurz ŠimonVPM0208VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:19:18
14042042505Hasman MarekVPM0201VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:22:30
787425596Škvor AdamKAM0202KAM SK Kamenice10:23:11
3642086173Piličiauskas Divonis4740100474 OK AŽUOLAS10:28:13
9702032156Pipek OndřejLPU0203LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:30:22
4357200381Porzycz Grzegorz5560200556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:30:22
1541392542Benoit Dorian2920103292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:37:45
8752056308Šafář MartinKSU0105KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:37:49
20239889Klaška MartinDKP0100DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:43:29
702070909Homza Daniil1810100181 MINSK-MALINOVKA10:47:27
14681400432Coufal JáchymZBM0200ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:51:59
9262032134Hořák JaroslavLLI0102LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:57:37
433887218Pesta Piotr5560100556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:58:48
451011402Deferme Piet1520100152 HAMEGATROL11:00:00
999301512Černý JanMAS0100MAS KČT Aš11:02:00
7672053550Blaha PetrKAM SK Kamenice11:04:00
7929101674Víšek MartinKAM0102KAM SK Kamenice11:06:00
770436446Hankovec HugoKAM0201KAM SK Kamenice11:08:00
1002218851Forst AntonínMFP0101MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha11:10:00
1737420101Giner Pablo2920122292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:12:00
401219001Vanspauwen Simon1510100151 HERMATHENAE THEUX11:14:00
641391735Gillet Tibo1540101154 OMEGA II11:16:00
6407875Hejduk ZdeněkBSO0201BSO KOB Baník Sokolov11:18:00
597570802Karlsson Oskar7180200718 MALILLA OK11:20:00
2191601522Amrouche Romain2940200294 VSAO11:22:00
221256201Mougeot Jacques2950200295 CO COLMAR11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
Vakant Vakant11:34:00
Vakant Vakant11:36:00
 
 
H14B (26)3,2 km 105 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
232052200Gessl Konrad1220104122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:20:00
1090336757Kučera JanPHK0100PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:34:42
9392032132Bradáč DavidLLI0203LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:39:23
178623609Wilhelm Josef1220103122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:43:04
1423887604Hašek AdamVPM0101VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:47:38
7722050496Hejsek FilipKAM0204KAM SK Kamenice9:52:05
445842653Borek Zbigniew5560201556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:52:49
75051543Zabořil VojtaJEN0101JEN OB Jenišovice9:55:48
8438094Hanák JakubKRL0201KRL Kometa Kralovice9:58:59
1137202297Martínez Manuel2460300246 CO TOTANA9:59:15
659515033Průša JanDKL0201DKL KOB Kladno10:07:59
197979799Ebster Peter1220202122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:20:00
12992069079Pěnička TomášTJN0202TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:22:00
282056412Koenigstorfer Jonas1220105122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:24:00
292056415Millgrammer Alexander1220203122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:26:00
143305150Tähnas Andreas2560300256 JOKA10:28:00
187776655Ebster Leon1220201122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:30:00
167778877Sailer Dominik1220200122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:32:00
4009995899Albrecht AdamKAM0203KAM SK Kamenice10:34:00
3422006309Orniks Ronalds4530102453 AZIMUTS OK10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
Vakant Vakant10:40:00
Vakant Vakant10:42:00
2110Vakant KAM0104Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
 
 
H16A (40)5,5 km 260 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
12572059757Hlaváč OndřejTBM9901TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno9:50:00
3361394782Caune Ilgvars4539900453 AZIMUTS OK9:52:43
1631070900Coupat Sabin2920012292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:53:30
86682123Thamdrup Lasse2249900224 COPENHAGEN-O9:56:47
3652005694Germanavičius Pranas4749900474 OK AŽUOLAS9:56:56
1869000991Vigier Leo2929935292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:58:47
8482053548Šrámek OndřejKSU9909KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:00:48
1821171299Roche Maxime2929931292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:01:28
14032042514Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:07:02
8502053541Müller JonášKSU9906KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:07:13
1711392675Gennaro Mathis2920020292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:11:33
1562033682Blanc-coquand Ismael2929905292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:24:32
202069589Kohlbacher Tomas1220001122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:25:20
6649903301Šebek PetrDKP9903DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:31:19
85672607Petersen Mikkel2240000224 COPENHAGEN-O10:36:30
1702009395Garon Elliot2920019292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:37:04
3601414515Jankevicius Arnas4739900473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC10:38:07
1852018821Tronchon Martin2920034292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:47:52
141500335Markel Samuel1220102122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:48:02
8512067337Gedeon DominikKSU9900KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:50:00
624331752Tesař VojtěchAOP9900AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:52:00
1272232325Novotný MarekTJN9901TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:54:00
2182020149Amrouche Clément2940000294 VSAO10:56:00
8492056285Jílek OndřejKSU9908KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:58:00
299433023Mesics Matyas3950000395 SOPRON11:00:00
6467895Solomko AdamBSO0002BSO KOB Baník Sokolov11:02:00
2802032216Boden Ricardo3609900360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL11:04:00
6398683Hejduk JanBSO0001BSO KOB Baník Sokolov11:06:00
12782025357Šmaus AntonínTJN0001TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:08:00
9382032105Bradáč JakubLLI0002LLI TJ Loko Liberec11:10:00
3921008463Bazelis Romas4769900476 RASKK SK FORTUNA11:12:00
1309200503Room Andres2539900253 OK ILVES11:14:00
9221398996Melichar PetrLLI0001LLI TJ Loko Liberec11:16:00
507990411Keller Nicolas6319900631 OLC KAPREOLO11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
 
 
H16B (16)4,6 km 155 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
10912075657Kučera KryšpínPHK9900PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:40:00
11552056271Semiginovský ŠimonSJC0005SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:10:03
221408130Poirson Marius1220002122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:10:09
3411394781Strazdins Oto rainers4530001453 AZIMUTS OK10:24:13
11582025365Karásek MatějSJC0001SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:40:00
211408129Achilles Ingo1229900122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:42:00
10232073710Vecko JanNEJ0002NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:44:00
13222086855Krejbich DanTJP9901TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:46:00
12972045201Pavel MartinTJN0004TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:48:00
152056418Holly Christoph1220000122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:50:00
760237524Rosenbaum OnřejJES0001JES OK Rakovník10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
Vakant Vakant10:58:00
Vakant Vakant11:00:00
Vakant Vakant11:02:00
 
 
H18A (57)6,6 km 340 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1799030898Perrin Mathieu2929828292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:10:00
13499101181Wolf FilipTUR9701TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:14:28
1782048311Masliah Raphael2929827292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:20:58
14587200360Hirš OtakarZBM9801ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:22:01
1092681889Bendák JanPHK9800PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:22:49
1831420105Roux Fleury2929732292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:23:48
9907200336Matějka LukášLTP9802LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:29:34
1577041997Bonnaveira Fabien2929706292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:32:50
14302025354Starý OndraVRL9802VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:40:56
7759005139Jíra TomášKAM9802KAM SK Kamenice9:46:03
7462053577Semrád LadislavCHC9701CHC K.O.B. Choceň9:46:22
9217200375Melichar VojtěchLLI9802LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:47:17
10937202866Kavalír JáchymPHK9901PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:52:25
686888634Koštejn VítDOK9800DOK OK Doksy9:52:37
425886674Rutka Jan5539801553 UNTS WARSZAWA9:53:10
1551207420Berguerre Damien2929804292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:57:01
10669005134Ježek OndřejPGP9706PGP SK Praga9:58:12
3592009529Tamosaitis Simonas4739700473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC9:58:52
3661601557Janušauskas Paulius4749700474 OK AŽUOLAS10:03:56
1937000997Expert Julian2929742292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:04:07
8027201811Moravec JakubKAM9702KAM SK Kamenice10:06:18
12652027208Janeček MirekTJN9804TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:06:57
4279200094Wolowczyk Michal5539700553 UNTS WARSZAWA10:07:55
14679201063Kelbl VladimírZBM9711ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:10:00
1681001954Ferrot Loic2929817292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:12:00
1729981512Guibaudo Simon2929821292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:14:00
982232608Žák JanLPU9802LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:16:00
423899027Mossakowski Wojciech5539800553 UNTS WARSZAWA10:18:00
471981205Deferme Miel1529801152 HAMEGATROL10:20:00
253970917Finkenstädt Till3469700346 OLVU GERMANY10:22:00
10627201194Hasal MartinPGP9804PGP SK Praga10:24:00
1067331087Brázdil PetrPGP9707PGP SK Praga10:26:00
4961398471Wyder Jonas6319800631 OLC KAPREOLO10:28:00
12802067320Šmaus JanTJN9700TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:30:00
1098224890Maňák MichalPHK9801PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:32:00
205349376Bornard Nicolas2929854292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:34:00
244434899Drese Felix3439800343 OLV USLAR10:36:00
195333374Toulier Tom2929844292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:38:00
176500796Le pennec Jean2929725292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:40:00
1941997313Martinez Pierre2929743292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:42:00
790232245Valášek JiříKAM9700KAM SK Kamenice10:44:00
796361923Hausenblas ŠimonKAM9803KAM SK Kamenice10:46:00
634980376Ptáček PatrikBBM9800BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:48:00
3127201397Dalos MátéBBM9707BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:50:00
3377203957Sliksjanis Matiss4539800453 AZIMUTS OK10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
Vakant Vakant10:58:00
Vakant Vakant11:00:00
Vakant Vakant11:02:00
Vakant Vakant11:04:00
Vakant Vakant11:06:00
Vakant Vakant11:08:00
Vakant Vakant11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
Vakant Vakant11:16:00
 
 
H18B (9)5,0 km 200 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
3971006317Noruisis Dominykas4779801477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS9:30:00
3961006384Olbrikis Lukas4779800477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS9:36:38
12692027247Michek DavidTJN9802TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:42:19
10242067347Zieba JakubNEJ9800NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:00:24
519761998Pfranger Marco6319801631 OLC KAPREOLO10:01:27
2312066333Couchoud Arnaud2979700297 ORIENT EXPRESS 4210:30:00
Vakant Vakant10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
 
 
H20A (36)7,5 km 370 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1911420103Perrin Arnaud2929640292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:40:00
438886659Piotrowski Radosław5569601556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:40:10
9337003006Fürst MatoušLLI9603LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:41:18
777897360Kettner VojtěchKAM9601KAM SK Kamenice9:46:58
8917200378Sýkora VojtaLCE9801LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice9:52:37
4269200095Wolowczyk Krzysztof5539501553 UNTS WARSZAWA9:53:46
10782045215Mašata MatějPHK9601PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:58:18
633886286Ptáček PavelBBM9600BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:07:22
8892086877Hubáček JonášLCE9501LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:08:57
1841000706Toulier Lucas2929633292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:12:03
897889308Mudrák ŠtěpánLCE9601LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:13:48
6211625050Glonek JakubAOP9602AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:35:02
1299200507Room Rimmo2539600253 OK ILVES10:36:15
3791396062Gapsys Ignas4759500475 OSK SAKAS10:40:00
9791400447Jurica JanLPU9611LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:42:00
3811414512Pagojus Gytautas4759600475 OSK SAKAS10:44:00
890889313Slíva JanLCE9602LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:46:00
11612053542David ZlámalSJC9603SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:48:00
3821415609Gedminas Gytis4759502475 OSK SAKAS10:50:00
1344330671Nejman StanislavTUR9500TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:52:00
3807203472Vidziunas Paulius4759501475 OSK SAKAS10:54:00
133997726Pärnik Jan henrik2549600254 OK PEKO10:56:00
3751394123Nakvosas Gytis4749500474 OK AŽUOLAS10:58:00
658232746Průša OndřejDKL9600DKL KOB Kladno11:00:00
602969036Billing Herman7189600718 MALILLA OK11:02:00
192960229Basset Marian2929641292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:04:00
6001995531Eklund Oskar7189500718 MALILLA OK11:06:00
436887217Porzycz Zbigniew5569600556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA11:08:00
457889183Podsiadly Mateusz5619500561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
Vakant Vakant11:16:00
Vakant Vakant11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
 
 
H21A (46)9,2 km 440 m25 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
11627201777Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:00:00
11534298Kazda JiříSJC8006SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:05:14
1452101Zřídkaveselý LiborZBM7207ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:09:35
4627204086Kalata Michał5629001562 OKS WROCLAW9:15:27
13791969696Kobr TomášVLI8901VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:19:24
689887924Novák DanDOK8700DOK OK Doksy9:19:43
145152008Přikryl PetrZBM6708ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:20:49
1407200492Tähnas Tiit2568000256 JOKA9:33:11
1150500263Švihovský JaromírSJC8005SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:33:47
1811405618Devrieux Robin2929000292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:41:30
12109626Doucha JiříSNA7105SNA TJ START Náchod9:42:57
12472027239Skoupý JanSTE9411STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk9:48:30
858886292Janů ZdeněkKSU9045KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:53:21
9602045235Stehlík PetrLPM7903LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:56:34
673416025Tomeš JaroslavDKP8109DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
7328188Kadavý PetrCHA7800CHA OK Chrastava10:02:00
8572058482Jílek JakubKSU9202KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:04:00
709232957Hrouda MartinFSP7612FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:06:00
43973560Kerckhofs Marc1527300152 HAMEGATROL10:08:00
4291394895Gędziorowski Maciej5559001555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA10:10:00
108980484Garcia Zigor2447500244 COBI DURANGO10:12:00
20282086859Vejstrk DanielCHA9105CHA OK Chrastava10:14:00
351303195Arasimavičius Justas4718400471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS10:16:00
552860919Axelsson Mikael7068600706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA10:18:00
680320286Krejčí JiříDOB8601DOB KOB Dobruška10:20:00
3911036068Stonys Daugirdas4759000475 OSK SAKAS10:22:00
2236800320Oma JakubTUR8002TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:24:00
203052105Sysel OndřejPGP8302PGP SK Praga10:26:00
124851123Doležel OndřejSTE9202STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:28:00
48320304Deferme Gunther1527000152 HAMEGATROL10:30:00
2652035207Heidrich Hannes3508200350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN10:32:00
919515503Peterka VojtěchLLI7502LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:34:00
776887640Kettner LukášKAM9403KAM SK Kamenice10:36:00
733301545Schröter PavelCHA7203CHA OK Chrastava10:38:00
10012051488Šrubař MichalMBM8606MBM O-mikron10:40:00
11882059771Bauer LukášSKV7701SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:42:00
406980471Santisteban Raul5028300502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN10:44:00
7318200Čechlovský JanCHA9300CHA OK Chrastava10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
2060Vakant Vakant10:52:00
2055Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
92Vakant Vakant10:58:00
Vakant Vakant11:00:00
Vakant Vakant11:02:00
 
 
H21B (47)7,4 km 400 m20 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
6387871Pilař KarelBSO7801BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:30:00
10507003002Zikmund ZdeněkNPA6705NPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:37:28
844207825Pova OndřejKRL9304KRL Kometa Kralovice9:42:16
613886814Mokrý OndřejABM9410ABM KOB Moira Brno9:59:23
571790823Jönsson Per erik7117900711 OK TORFINN10:16:27
275888909Harter Camill3589100358 OLG ORTENAU10:19:16
14847506161Moskva RomanZLH7501ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory10:19:47
507000067Wilssens Koen1528100152 HAMEGATROL10:29:58
9128107Macek JiříLIT8401LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:30:00
1422887623Anděl RobertVPM8001VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:32:00
9148108Nerad JaroslavLIT9001LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:34:00
611886825Obrátil ŠtěpánABM9409ABM KOB Moira Brno10:36:00
9058124Pavlík LiborLIT7605LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:38:00
11837200904Badura VáclavSKV8101SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:40:00
570760809Jönsson Anders7117600711 OK TORFINN10:42:00
9712079499Kutílek JakubLPU8609LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:44:00
13802067313Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:46:00
6907200371Synek AntonínDOK7800DOK OK Doksy10:48:00
5829101404Strid Emanuel7118300711 OK TORFINN10:50:00
276895137Schaal Jakob3599200359 TV KIPPENHEIM10:52:00
2029682354Bernášek JiříSTB8101STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:54:00
1201470664Escolar Marc2498700249 COC CATALUNYA10:56:00
273770008Schach Jonathan3579300357 SV VANNWELL10:58:00
584670630Eriksson Hakan7126700712 HASTVEDA OK11:00:00
1130442853Lohr IvoSCP6801SCP OK Sparta Praha11:02:00
125453388Bouzek PetrSVS7901SVS Orientklub Vsetín11:04:00
9108118Kučerka JanLIT8002LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov11:06:00
274410540Nadelstumpf Bruno3579400357 SV VANNWELL11:08:00
9088113Pavlík BronislavLIT8201LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov11:10:00
3282031955Abrate Fabrizio4218300421 ORICUNEO11:12:00
2847050495Bersuck Lukas3649500364 BIELEFELDER TG11:14:00
1007200526Barrios Francisco2418100241 CODAN EXTREMADURA11:16:00
21241393354Madico Pol2398400239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA11:18:00
384303188Gelzinis Laimonas4758700475 OSK SAKAS11:20:00
386303174Urbonas Vytautas4758601475 OSK SAKAS11:22:00
1022042497Varela Francisco2428101242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA11:24:00
383303299Gaupsas Mantas4758200475 OSK SAKAS11:26:00
450852702Wieszaczewski Jacek5578500557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW11:28:00
6882056288Synek MarcelDOK7600DOK OK Doksy11:30:00
9371409872Křenek TomášLLI8300LLI TJ Loko Liberec11:32:00
4612061730Jaros Mariusz5629000562 OKS WROCLAW11:34:00
583850508Svensson Fredrik7118500711 OK TORFINN11:36:00
Vakant Vakant11:38:00
Vakant Vakant11:40:00
Vakant Vakant11:42:00
Vakant Vakant11:44:00
Vakant Vakant11:46:00
 
 
H21C (25)6,6 km 255 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
822303945Besta LukášKNC8101KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:20:00
122153643Randík JanSOB8703SOB SOBSA9:36:20
978207824Zelinka JanLPU9405LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:40:22
983887156Kaplan MartinLPU9609LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:45:05
8771400438Střelba OndřejKTA7501KTA SK Kotnov Tábor9:46:46
6452067926Schimm PetrBSO8202BSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:11:17
1373500568Bednařík AlešVLI7309VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:20:00
9138125Moutvička OndřejLIT8301LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:22:00
758301666Šlajchrt MartinJES8501JES OK Rakovník10:24:00
10479208Grupicchio GiacomoN079300N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA10:26:00
20152086823Fuhrmann Erik2377901237 ECOIMPRESS10:28:00
214949999Duda AntonínTJN8705TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:30:00
2882067676Hansen Victor3678200367 IND. GOTTINGEN10:32:00
3711391370Sukackas Mindaugas4747900474 OK AŽUOLAS10:34:00
313307751Józsa Balázs3978500397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST10:36:00
21712086824Marti Antonio2377901237 ECOIMPRESS10:38:00
1046416269Belmondo MarcoN079400N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA10:40:00
6952086838Janák JiříEKPEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha10:42:00
Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
Vakant Vakant10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
 
 
H21E (45)10,7 km 480 m23 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4917777782Minakov Alexander5988200598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS9:50:00
1981407900Fleurent Théo2929001292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:51:48
2022449844Lysell Jesper7258900725 REHNS BK9:57:34
895682333Hubáček MichalLCE9301LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice9:59:18
1337995821Hradec PavelTUR8801TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:02:23
1454886812Mokrý StanislavZBM9202ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:08:29
62229663Melecký MartinAOP9001AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:14:09
14571591995Hruška JakubZBM9515ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:16:09
13437092626Luštický MartinTUR8700TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:19:32
617515444Navrátil BorisAOP9202AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:20:03
1359887934Nečas JiříTZL9101TZL SKOB Zlín10:20:24
1327887630Argaláš MichalTRI9301TRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:21:57
892553457Vavrys JohanLCE9302LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice10:23:44
984515487Grundmann JanLPU9410LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:26:45
55830413Talloen Joost1528301152 HAMEGATROL10:33:31
625995871Schuster MarekAOP9303AOP Orientační Běh Opava10:39:15
606940000Karlsson Erik7219400721 OK RAVINEN10:39:23
860515179Turczer PetrKSU7945KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:41:57
144682052Saetalu Andres2579500257 SK SAUE TAMMED10:50:00
1031396895Alvarez Angel2427600242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA10:52:00
21099600000Polster ThomasZBM9433ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:54:00
676981808Fátor JanDOB7907DOB KOB Dobruška10:56:00
13939201066Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:58:00
14531111187Zháňal JanZBM8721ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:00:00
1470888891Bravený VítZBM9102ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno11:02:00
203252106Sysel CtiborPGP8700PGP SK Praga11:04:00
20392042527Kamaryt TomášVPM8807VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:06:00
2234501931Dittmann Robert3607900360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL11:08:00
809920683Semík OndřejKAM9401KAM SK Kamenice11:10:00
9851602634Waněk AdamLPU9505LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:12:00
201997822Ringot Mathieu2929050292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES11:14:00
567525Talloen Hans1528101152 HAMEGATROL11:16:00
93746619Marin Juanfra2408100240 SHERPA RAID KIDS11:18:00
9871080493Čermák JanLPU9301LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:20:00
1350500850Dlabaja TomášTUR8303TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:22:00
135451225Schulhof JanTUR8900TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:24:00
1348515499Wolf DanielTUR9100TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:26:00
1094553448Azeb KarimPHK9110PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:28:00
132949395Gazda ViktorTRI9203TRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
Vakant Vakant11:34:00
Vakant Vakant11:36:00
Vakant Vakant11:38:00
Vakant Vakant11:40:00
Vakant Vakant11:42:00
 
 
H35A (30)7,5 km 390 m19 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
449500665Nowak Jacek5567600556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:30:00
2201603118Mougeot Pierre2957800295 CO COLMAR9:46:45
546713008Sjögren Niclas7047100704 HANINGE SOK9:48:30
6437872Rambousek KarelBSO7907BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:56:57
5489790919Lagerwall Anders7057900705 OK LINNÉ10:10:02
7347700075Pachner PavelCHA7501CHA OK Chrastava10:19:05
826682673Klimeš PetrKRE7701KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže10:21:09
534435208Mikluš Marián6727200672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA10:30:00
12872032176Balogh JanTJN7500TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:32:00
4582067736Golinowski Paweł5627900562 OKS WROCLAW10:34:00
372393Mayeres Patrick1517900151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:36:00
545753357Sandin Mats7046800704 HANINGE SOK10:38:00
321229362Willemsens Stéphane1517500151 HERMATHENAE THEUX10:40:00
112751561Dubec PavelSCP8003SCP OK Sparta Praha10:42:00
120649971Žitný TomášSMB6401SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla10:44:00
1164981817Komárek ArnoštSJH7702SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:46:00
12221396839Choutka JaroslavSOB6301SOB SOBSA10:48:00
544247632Huijsers Eric7036500703 HAMMARBY IF10:50:00
547740204Sjögren Henrik7047400704 HANINGE SOK10:52:00
12499090Junek PetrSTH7801STH SK Studenec10:54:00
1319232897Beneš MichalTJP7800TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:56:00
409762701Dongen van Michel5037600503 OLIFANT10:58:00
3901414519Milasauskas Darius4757600475 OSK SAKAS11:00:00
31800095König Markus1227900122 ASKO AUSTRIA11:02:00
Vakant Vakant11:04:00
Vakant Vakant11:06:00
Vakant Vakant11:08:00
522Vakant Vakant11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
 
 
H35B (16)5,4 km 280 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4752011611Bogopolskii Gennadii5927700592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
515167Rothauer Thomas1227700122 ASKO AUSTRIA9:23:02
4841633722Pavlov Andrey5957100595 EKATERINBURG9:30:34
10372088711Auermüller VítN048000N04 NEREG. BRNO9:41:19
682467Gevaert Marlon1557600155 HAMOK9:45:09
9722025376Václavek JanLPU7816LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:51:35
9472081365Černý MiroslavLPM7504LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:00:00
9492042509Dvořák PavelLPM7805LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:02:00
10702045241Čtrnáct JiříPGP7603PGP SK Praga10:04:00
12002087677Vagner MartinSLA7800SLA SKOB Slaný10:06:00
928682640Pecka VlastimilLLI7501LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:08:00
3442006307Gaidars Caune4537700453 AZIMUTS OK10:10:00
Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
Vakant Vakant10:16:00
Vakant Vakant10:18:00
 
 
H40A (33)6,0 km 365 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
197964201Perrin Eric2926946292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES9:50:00
376501155Rimkus Mantas4747300474 OK AŽUOLAS9:54:30
473502897Kalinin Oleg5917401591 OMEGA MOSCOW9:58:56
75730808Johansson Magnus2017300201 GVOC VANCOUVER10:09:35
314888340Baracsi Gábor3977500397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST10:25:05
1997091071Dudoignon Ludovic2927148292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES10:30:36
13828129Martan JiříVLI7300VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:31:12
127899068Järve Kaupo2527400252 LSF PT TALLINN10:45:39
2671406600Lange Udo3517100351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN10:46:30
3222071051Ravid Noam4117200411 ISOA10:47:56
12452027234Smolka MartinSTE7100STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:50:00
1127202282Martínez Salvador2467000246 CO TOTANA10:52:00
9402060271Bejvl JakubLME7100LME SK Los Mělník10:54:00
9518856Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:56:00
9037400074Gálus IgorLDC7302LDC KOB Děčín10:58:00
692232723Jandera TomášDVP7304DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -11:00:00
700232116Poborský PetrEKP7500EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:02:00
4631408248Galateanu Horia5717500571 UNEFS BUCURESTI11:04:00
771995898Hankovec PetrKAM7101KAM SK Kamenice11:06:00
2111020724Gallois Marc2937200293 VERVINS ORIENTATION11:08:00
216430757Amrouche Didier2947100294 VSAO11:10:00
7358178Švancar MartinCHA7000CHA OK Chrastava11:12:00
20207300030Godins Martins4567400456 B3 RIGA11:14:00
128305536Raichmann Arthur2527200252 LSF PT TALLINN11:16:00
420690505Ratajczak Piotr5526900552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA11:18:00
3561333362Tirlikas Audrius4737100473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO KKSC11:20:00
10262067350Mareš AlexanderNEJ7300NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
Vakant Vakant11:34:00
 
 
H40B (29)4,6 km 285 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
1387202718Fjodorov Ain2557200255 MYRAKARUD9:00:00
818515023Hnízdil JanKAS7100KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:21:09
1361399828Tanav Tonu2556300255 MYRAKARUD9:24:09
1356411591Kvapil PetrTUV7402TUV SOK TJ Turnov9:33:17
1033887921Zýka VítN010100N01 NEREG. PRAHA 129:46:49
1271232502Novotný DušanTJN7002TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:47:06
1371394130Pold Heigo2556800255 MYRAKARUD9:50:31
369400336Rutkauskas Arvydas4747500474 OK AŽUOLAS9:59:06
841416319Fišar MiroslavKRL7201KRL Kometa Kralovice10:00:00
1176331394Blažek PetrSJH7402SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:02:00
101452780Štětínský PavelMOV7104MOV SKOB Ostrava10:04:00
1351391866Pärnik Jüri2546500254 OK PEKO10:06:00
128251536Štembera JanTJN7513TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:08:00
9732049532Pipek KamilLPU7310LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:10:00
12912027225Dejnožka JiříTJN7503TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:12:00
4782086832Kovalko Kirill5927000592 UZAO-TEAM10:14:00
8642067333Smrček PetrKSU7401KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:16:00
1391006399Sassian Urmas2557500255 MYRAKARUD10:18:00
647236998Vít DanielBSO7300BSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:20:00
22312086841Velde MatissNER Neregistrovaní10:22:00
13972078464Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:24:00
40137201769Škácha MichalKAM7102KAM SK Kamenice10:26:00
1448410399Kašpar LudvíkZAK7200ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy10:28:00
9862049557Cibulka RadekLPU7107LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:30:00
1267202375Sulg Rünno2527300252 LSF PT TALLINN10:32:00
9979819Müller MarkoLTU7502LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
Vakant Vakant10:40:00
 
 
H45A (59)5,8 km 300 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
270501914Schmiedeberg Nils3546700354 TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG9:20:00
7558809Bílý MilanJES7001JES OK Rakovník9:28:32
78852267Škvor MartinKAM6700KAM SK Kamenice9:33:26
3482086829Čerjaks Kaspars4557000455 CARNIKAVA9:34:59
870515101Šrámek JaromírKSU5801KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:36:55
3671333342Budriunas Justas4747000474 OK AŽUOLAS9:38:10
3882021820Petukas Arimantas4756600475 OSK SAKAS9:43:33
4671395086Tikhonov Nikolay5916300591 OMEGA MOSCOW9:48:36
1171336767Beneš JanSJH7001SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:51:53
146747422Venäläinen Toni2717000271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA9:52:02
14022060391Hasman JanVPM6901VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:52:07
1399981819Honzík TomášVLI7000VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:52:28
2050515459Mátl PavelKSU6844KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:52:32
296505203Marton János3936800393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE9:58:48
2472057Farrak Holger3447001344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN10:04:28
6708650Klaška PavelDKP6500DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:04:41
1217201498Daví Albert2496700249 COC CATALUNYA10:06:56
302307557Mesics Peter3956700395 SOPRON10:12:42
1355232388Šritr MartinTUV6802TUV SOK TJ Turnov10:20:00
931436961Fürst AlešLLI6801LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:22:00
81409471Kohlbacher Roland1226600122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:24:00
354303007Bikelis Vytautas4716100471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS10:26:00
5011396238Maurer Bruno6317000631 OLC KAPREOLO10:28:00
3557654333Kilda Arturas4726800472 KAUNAS INDIVIDUAL10:30:00
6858147Lederer PavelDOK6600DOK OK Doksy10:32:00
590409336Fors Peter7156700715 OK GRIP10:34:00
651391734Gillet Jean-marc1547000154 OMEGA II10:36:00
4821005455Gaidamak Mikhail5936900593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG10:38:00
74412715Nikov Zefir1917000191 MADARSKI KONNIK SHUMEN10:40:00
1227434581Kos MichalSRK6802SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K10:42:00
117551141Kubičko PetrSJH6901SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:44:00
971210800Carron Angel2416700241 CODAN EXTREMADURA10:46:00
2792309Reisinger Holm3607000360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL10:48:00
112352115Hošek LadislavSCP6001SCP OK Sparta Praha10:50:00
11432017669Kohout JosefSHK6902SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:52:00
22631859Jacotot Christophe2966800296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE10:54:00
60126875Billing Johan7186801718 MALILLA OK10:56:00
12032045227Aster VladimírSLA6500SLA SKOB Slaný10:58:00
989899153Kovář BorisLTP6710LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:00:00
14827001234Novotný TomášZLH7001ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory11:02:00
38300869Vanspauwen Frank1516700151 HERMATHENAE THEUX11:04:00
58349780De smul Olivier1537000153 OMEGA11:06:00
2822005696Olisauskas Raimondas3626600362 INDIVID. LEIPZIG11:08:00
995301646Killar MarekLTU6801LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:10:00
469886885Uljanov Ilja5917000591 OMEGA MOSCOW11:12:00
2299200336Couchoud Philippe2976600297 ORIENT EXPRESS 4211:14:00
434500663Pesta Adam5566900556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA11:16:00
440705151Witkowski Adam5567001556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
Vakant Vakant11:34:00
Vakant Vakant11:36:00
Vakant Vakant11:38:00
Vakant Vakant11:40:00
 
 
H45B (33)4,2 km 180 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
3321394786Stabins Maris4536800453 AZIMUTS OK10:00:00
374201280Nakvosas Vidmantas4746700474 OK AŽUOLAS10:15:00
1258515069Princ DavidTCB6901TCB SK Technik České Budějovic10:15:14
1236682367Kubec PavelSTB6601STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:23:18
7048669Cincibus PavelFSP6605FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:30:07
12328486Průšek PetrSTB7000STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor10:30:59
3301006190Borovikovs Juris4517000451 OK ARONA10:33:03
1169336790Dundáček MilanSJH6902SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:33:52
662889282Šebek MartinDKP6705DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:37:12
815682631Eichler PetrKAS6900KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:40:24
30845484Károlyi Gyula3976400397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST10:40:29
9917204992Würz JiříLTP6502LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:46:28
12842017687Žucha JiříTJN6603TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:48:54
110351578Eisner LeoPVP7003PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha10:50:16
660443079Kalousek JiříDKP6901DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:58:16
30745132Dankó István3976900397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST10:59:44
1022232230Nádeníček JosefNEJ7000NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek11:00:00
954301709Šoupa KarelLPM6900LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:02:00
306701224Molnár Attila3977000397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST11:04:00
277077770Ebster sen. Peter1226801122 ASKO AUSTRIA11:06:00
930682678Hejna StanislavLLI6900LLI TJ Loko Liberec11:08:00
1228420422Zatloukal TomášSSU6700SSU SK Severka Šumperk11:10:00
9648852Hofman PetrLPM6500LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:12:00
124252907Dolejší MilošSTB6701STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor11:14:00
797232428Hlubuček TomášKAM6603KAM SK Kamenice11:16:00
506681016Keller Andreas6316800631 OLC KAPREOLO11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
Vakant Vakant11:28:00
Vakant Vakant11:30:00
Vakant Vakant11:32:00
 
 
H50A (43)5,2 km 260 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
139151227Poloprutský TomášVLI6205VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
2529005171Spengler Andreas3456100345 ESV LOK DESSAU9:12:04
7132059759Vávra MartinHOR6302HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice9:14:40
1277416828Schindler JiříTJN6301TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:18:38
77350320Logvin Andrei2026200202 OAKVILLE9:19:30
1419301463Kurz ZdeněkVPM6301VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:21:43
1055682072Hájek JiříONO6400ONO SKOB Ostrov9:22:17
4301963012Chachurski Ryszard5556300555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA9:24:28
3042056161Szlatényi Ferenc3966100396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON9:25:46
7368174Gorčica PavelCHA6200CHA OK Chrastava9:26:55
112849889Veljačik PavelSCP6200SCP OK Sparta Praha9:33:24
510651128Arnet Felix6316500631 OLC KAPREOLO9:35:55
232961081Montemont Patrice2986100298 ORIENTALP9:40:27
30346001Molnár Tibor3966300396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON9:48:09
14412060209Havel LeošVRL6401VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:48:15
412611955Arnesen Per arne5116100511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL9:51:18
88552971Mezník VladimírLBE6400LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun9:53:38
2609002420Boehme André3486000348 OLG REGENSBURG10:00:00
530307398Šoltés František6716202671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES10:02:00
59826133Bern Per-Göran7186500718 MALILLA OK10:04:00
13698044Teringl RadekVCB6502VCB TJ OB České Budějovice10:06:00
76152498Jeřábek LubošJPV6112JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov10:08:00
3272071191Metelkin Alexander4125300412 ASA T-A10:10:00
258640915Käding Bernd3476400347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN10:12:00
119139007Bores Nicolás2486500248 ORCA10:14:00
10952059745Hlaváček LubomírPHK6401PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:16:00
1180331118Romanovský AloisSJH6101SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:18:00
69682134Korf Aliaksandr1806100180 ORION10:20:00
455412338Żebrowski Dariusz5597300559 KS OKI SPORT10:22:00
12742060231Pěnička LiborTJN6000TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:24:00
869886291Paloncý PavelKSU6349KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:26:00
802086822Bach Uffe2215801221 OK DJURS10:28:00
555435798Andersson Mats7096400709 OK ORION10:30:00
12798270Šmaus IvanTJN6249TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:32:00
56642111Edvardsson Stefan7116400711 OK TORFINN10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
4026Vakant Vakant10:40:00
Vakant Vakant10:42:00
Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
 
 
H50B (35)3,9 km 165 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
632980377Ptáček PavelBBM6508BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering9:30:00
629232336Funda JiříAPI6401API OK Andante Písek9:33:34
1005303939Forst LiborMFP6301MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha9:58:49
2431271061Drese Werner3436100343 OLV USLAR9:59:00
8802021855Černík MilanKVS6501KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:03:00
608610418Carlsson Christer7236100723 IK UVEN10:11:18
125952193Pšenička JiříTCB6301TCB SK Technik České Budějovic10:11:36
13629671Rykala KarelVAM6401VAM OOB Vamberk10:19:56
331207961Dandens Viesturs4526100452 ALUKSNE-APE OK10:21:35
9749327Cinkan ZdeněkLPU6201LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:25:59
88752080Matyáš PetrLBM6110LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:30:00
11459120Divecký JosefSHK6102SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:32:00
437886655Porzycz Jerzy5566100556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA10:34:00
2857000150Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter3646100364 BIELEFELDER TG10:36:00
551247523Axelsson Martin7066100706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA10:38:00
133252235Sysel SvatoborTTR6202TTR OOB Třebíč10:40:00
1435995887Čivrný PavelVRL6306VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:42:00
11469158Svoboda MiloslavSHK5901SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:44:00
1144410744Funda MichalSHK6403SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:46:00
1249515151Nikkari Hillar2516300251 SK ROCCO TEAM10:48:00
147649393Hruška TomášZBM6401ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:50:00
550405520Pedersen Magnus7066300706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA10:52:00
125227558Abel Aare2516400251 SK ROCCO TEAM10:54:00
653232860Záveský RichardCET6301CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová10:56:00
4107000162Nordvik Bjorn5116500511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL10:58:00
9752060272Procházka RadekLPU6504LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:00:00
881426339Rohlík PetrKVS6402KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín11:02:00
1102016931Farell David2456500245 CO CATALUNYA11:04:00
Vakant Vakant11:06:00
Vakant Vakant11:08:00
Vakant Vakant11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
Vakant Vakant11:16:00
Vakant Vakant11:18:00
 
 
H55A (38)4,6 km 200 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
7142011900Škorpil MartinHOR5700HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice10:00:00
593580325Berger Tommy7175800717 GAVLE OK10:13:05
12738260Novotný OtakarTJN5604TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:18:02
595600419Karlsson Gunnar7186000718 MALILLA OK10:19:14
559582205Burman Ulf7105800710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:19:33
3202019818Varga József3996000399 GOC NAGYKANIZSA10:21:34
10107880Milota JosefMLA5801MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:22:59
413997861Westin Kjell5125600512 PORSGRUNN OL10:29:46
4951398869Wyder Ruedi6315800631 OLC KAPREOLO10:32:39
292307553Szőcs László3935800393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE10:34:11
81213996Kristensen Arne2225900222 HERLUFSHOLM OK10:41:40
13398220Konopáč JiříTUR5803TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:49:35
8799014Trejtnar PavelKUN580KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald10:54:42
22531744Terzi Pierre2966000296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE10:54:54
7378172Čechlovský JosefCHA5900CHA OK Chrastava11:00:00
1512086826Le Calvez Jeno2915700291 LOIRENT INDIVIDUAL11:02:00
5391399956Mazúr Janko6725800672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA11:04:00
4531401472Rogala Mirosław5585700558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA11:06:00
871886293Janů ZdeněkKSU5749KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů11:08:00
53851335Formanko Dušanko6725802672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA11:10:00
4862040284Vasilyev Mikhail5966000596 MY MOSCOW11:12:00
1262416833Böhm KarelTJN5101TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad11:14:00
131453514Kraus OtaTJP5700TJP TJ Sokol Troja11:16:00
1255682651Hejtmánek VladimírTAP5802TAP KOB TRETRA Praha11:18:00
1221603390Pinyol castro Benet2505900250 MONTSANT11:20:00
1211232953Zákravský ZdeněkSNA5702SNA TJ START Náchod11:22:00
52231930Wallaert Patrick1525700152 HAMEGATROL11:24:00
540442874Štubňa Janko6725801672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA11:26:00
3462012400Zvaigzne Edmunds4545800454 A2 RIGA11:28:00
119551133Janovič OndřejSKV5901SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:30:00
1125683630Kavka JiříSCP5900SCP OK Sparta Praha11:32:00
Vakant Vakant11:34:00
Vakant Vakant11:36:00
2111Vakant Vakant11:38:00
Vakant Vakant11:40:00
Vakant Vakant11:42:00
Vakant Vakant11:44:00
Vakant Vakant11:46:00
 
 
H55B (21)3,5 km 175 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
607434020Eriksson Anders7225900722 SAVEDALENS AIK9:20:00
105951406Blabla ZdeněkPCB5901PCB SKP České Budějovice9:22:38
3951006318Tamulionis Vytautas4775901477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVONIS9:34:54
105349370Knotek KamilOLP5701OLP PSK Olymp Praha9:37:08
13657201772Hirš LiborVBM6000VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:42:34
5282003691Kohler Hans6345600634 OLG Huttwil9:53:07
3094473Pap László3975600397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST9:53:12
12642056301Horák PetrTJN5602TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:54:24
105853804Štěpáník OtakarOTK5707OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice10:08:58
91680505Hackl Karl1225600122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:16:21
918410732Košek LadislavLLI5903LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:20:00
57215277Karlsson Hans-erik7115901711 OK TORFINN10:22:00
233224417Boucher Yves2990000299 VINCENNES10:24:00
29445351Lenkei Győző3935700393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE10:26:00
11479115Šabatka PetrSHK5703SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:28:00
14102075662Doležal JanVPM5701VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:30:00
Vakant Vakant10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
Vakant Vakant10:40:00
 
 
H60A (45)3,8 km 160 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
13921302773Přinda OldřichVLI5101VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:10:00
4521391133Parzewski Jerzy5585200558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA9:15:20
13769005174Hickethier ManfredVLI5201VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:15:30
56415275Arnesson Urban7115500711 OK TORFINN9:18:11
712077787Labanouski Anatoli1815200181 MINSK-MALINOVKA9:25:53
13518214Hudský VlastimilTUR5100TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:27:35
200752774Juřeník JosefMOV5201MOV SKOB Ostrava9:39:48
568650728Erfors Lennart7115300711 OK TORFINN9:42:20
7422080917Kaška RudolfCHA5500CHA OK Chrastava9:47:20
3431394801Lapins Aldis4535100453 AZIMUTS OK9:47:30
65651973Jaroš VladimírDCE5400DCE KOB Dobřichovice9:50:26
136649558Hanzl VlastimilVBM5329VBM VSK Mendelu Brno9:50:29
56027266Öhlund Per7105200710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK9:51:05
632800463Vanaken Roger1545102154 OMEGA II9:56:59
8216645Valter PetrKBP4500KBP KBP Praha9:57:20
4939200271Lais Ruedi6315300631 OLC KAPREOLO9:59:06
5172003742Rothweiler Heinz6315400631 OLC KAPREOLO9:59:17
2446370Huemer Meinrad1225200122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:00:48
74151231Pavlík MilanCHA5400CHA OK Chrastava10:01:08
19200580Elson Robert1015200101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA10:04:04
71249606Wald FrantišekFSP5300FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:07:42
12129633Langr StanislavSNA5403SNA TJ START Náchod10:10:00
7398161Barták JiříCHA5100CHA OK Chrastava10:12:00
133052252Orálek MiroslavTTR5201TTR OOB Třebíč10:14:00
350303365Arasimavičius Vidimantas4715500471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS10:16:00
7477778Bárta MiroslavJEN5201JEN OB Jenišovice10:18:00
417412128Olbrycht Janusz5515500551 OLBnO WARSZAWA10:20:00
84302177Petersen John2245400224 COPENHAGEN-O10:22:00
2061020721Lecoyer Régis2935100293 VERVINS ORIENTATION10:24:00
73254880Maroz Ivan1825501182 VIMPEL MINSK10:26:00
2491922Kuckert Norbert3455400345 ESV LOK DESSAU10:28:00
682886255Novák TomDOK5500DOK OK Doksy10:30:00
7388160Lusk KarelCHA5002CHA OK Chrastava10:32:00
7408155Kadavý ZdeněkCHA4901CHA OK Chrastava10:34:00
105449500John VladimírOLP5502OLP PSK Olymp Praha10:36:00
9769260Farář VáclavLPU5201LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:38:00
578540211Ottosson Torgny7115400711 OK TORFINN10:40:00
Vakant Vakant10:42:00
Vakant Vakant10:44:00
Vakant Vakant10:46:00
Vakant Vakant10:48:00
Vakant Vakant10:50:00
Vakant Vakant10:52:00
Vakant Vakant10:54:00
Vakant Vakant10:56:00
 
 
H60B (15)3,0 km 130 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
4031111120Usas Gintautas4785500478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC9:30:00
727204875Tridenski Genadi1825500182 VIMPEL MINSK9:44:33
977301633Klimpl PetrLPU5401LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:02:53
119351137Kubát JaroslavSKV5203SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:07:17
251530413Breitschadel Christian1225301122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:13:02
70251989Blecha LadislavFJI5106FJI SK FREE Jihlava10:13:35
125153389Maliňák JosefSVS5501SVS Orientklub Vsetín10:18:44
1318446334Cedrych KarelTJP5500TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:25:14
4542086876Woźniak Józef5585100558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA10:30:00
105337Schutz Wolfgang1225300122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:32:00
52559136Wehrli Peter6325400632 OLG RYMENZBURG10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
Vakant Vakant10:40:00
Vakant Vakant10:42:00
 
 
H65A (29)3,9 km 170 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
2837501901Conrad Helmut3634000363 USV TU DRESDEN9:50:00
13178861Peterka FrantišekTJP4900TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:00:26
20491396260Jelínek PetrTZL4902TZL SKOB Zlín10:00:38
6522085582Čípa JiříCET500CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová10:01:21
879101043Strib Hans Christian2254800225 BALLERUP OK10:05:24
6748890Babický TomášDLT5001DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:07:47
87352616Komárek JaromírKSU4900KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů10:11:49
13774214Horáček MiroslavVLI5000VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin10:13:29
66849885Procházka AlešDKP4700DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:25:02
71231049Mueller Leo1224900122 ASKO AUSTRIA10:27:29
603914074Aberg Lars-Ake7194700719 KALMAR OK10:28:16
133851816Jakubec JindřichTUR4801TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:28:28
12682060202Lukavec MiloslavTJN4901TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:29:33
12249818Stárek JiříSRK5002SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K10:30:09
456886317Michalek Janusz5605000560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA10:32:34
31700101Ziegerhofer Othmar1215000121 NF LINZ10:37:13
561351569Jonsson Leif7105000710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:50:00
134651283Tvrdek VojtěchTUR4949TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:52:00
886411760Hamáček BohuslavLBE5000LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:54:00
20041933Intgroen Mike5024600502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN10:56:00
5047140840Gmür Nick6314900631 OLC KAPREOLO10:58:00
5432048741Olausson Tommy7024900702 SOK ANEBY11:00:00
5261396464Moosberger Max6334600633 OL REGIO OLTEN11:02:00
637232153Miřijovský PřemekBOV5001BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD11:04:00
112451562Buriánek JaromírSCP4700SCP OK Sparta Praha11:06:00
29545176Szűcs b. Levente3935000393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS SKE11:08:00
Vakant Vakant11:10:00
Vakant Vakant11:12:00
Vakant Vakant11:14:00
 
 
H65B (19)3,0 km 115 m10 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
55417501Mans Öhman7085000708 VISBORGS OK9:00:00
81051950Pospíšil KarelKAR5001KAR SK Karlovice9:00:16
12239798Hrobař RudolfSRK4702SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:09:51
8468674Fiala MilošKSH4801KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:11:54
12057718Hlaváč JaroslavSMB4801SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla9:23:28
813682613Nejezchleba JiříKAS4600KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov9:29:06
7487777Richtr JiříJEN5001JEN OB Jenišovice9:31:40
124349982Našinec JiříSTB5003STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:45:21
1426301264Zaoral JanVRB4703VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbně po10:00:00
57542040Magnusson Leif7114700711 OK TORFINN10:02:00
106551274Dvořák JaromírPGP4601PGP SK Praga10:04:00
63651370Dvořák VlastimilBOV4901BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD10:06:00
7438159Vokál JiříCHA5001CHA OK Chrastava10:08:00
Vakant Vakant10:10:00
Vakant Vakant10:12:00
Vakant Vakant10:14:00
2084Vakant Vakant10:16:00
Vakant Vakant10:18:00
Vakant Vakant10:20:00
 
 
H70 (23)3,2 km 155 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
70853267Čadil JanFSP4300FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah10:00:00
59114209Lindblom Ingemar7164400716 OK ORINTO10:03:08
83504434Hansen Mogens2234200223 OK SKAERMEN10:10:00
4982003733Föllmi Stephan6314200631 OLC KAPREOLO10:19:22
10087882Fišák JanMLA4401MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:24:36
12139610Sokolář ZdeněkSNA4501SNA TJ START Náchod10:31:31
6448689Schimm DieterBSO4401BSO KOB Baník Sokolov10:39:01
103249619Frey JaromírNEJ4100NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:41:04
1170331289Gřunděl IvanSJH4201SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec10:51:28
2691551Dr. Kämpfer Gerhard3534400353 HSG MERSEBURG11:00:00
254997921Finkenstädt Frank3464300346 OLVU GERMANY11:02:00
20134529Penttinen Juha2734500273 MESIK11:04:00
4041411022Roos Ton5014100501 HOC9311:06:00
251219445Güth Hans3454200345 ESV LOK DESSAU11:08:00
2412086871Klawun Werner3424200342 SACHSEN MARATHON11:10:00
5209005030Hirt Chris6314500631 OLC KAPREOLO11:12:00
60429282Karlsson Kenneth7204500720 NYBRO OK11:14:00
5949440831Karlsson Jan-Ulf7184400718 MALILLA OK11:16:00
579540419Persson Bo-göran7114400711 OK TORFINN11:18:00
Vakant Vakant11:20:00
Vakant Vakant11:22:00
Vakant Vakant11:24:00
Vakant Vakant11:26:00
 
 
H75 (15)2,9 km 130 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
277300684Schmalfeld Tassilo3604000360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL9:20:00
11549005225Havlík JaroslavSJC3601SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:51:37
10969422Novotný PetrPHK3802PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:17:33
127552900Petrželka PavelTJN3800TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad10:18:52
326230740Friedman Alex4123700412 ASA T-A10:20:00
811682601Štrojsa JosefKAS4000KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov10:22:00
489206565Blanter Mikhail5970002597 KUNTSEVO10:24:00
565404321Edvardsson Bengt7113200711 OK TORFINN10:26:00
2485107Schlittermann Klaus3443400344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN10:28:00
488501416Kalinin Boris5970001597 KUNTSEVO10:30:00
2716536Wittiber Wolfgang3553400355 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.10:32:00
Vakant Vakant10:34:00
Vakant Vakant10:36:00
Vakant Vakant10:38:00
Vakant Vakant10:40:00
 
 
T10 (41)2,3 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
96251153Stehlík JakubLPM0700LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
8782086839Střelba AntonínKTA0600KTA SK Kotnov Tábor9:00:00
9652086843Hofmanová AnnaLPMLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
101651372Štětínská TerezaMOV0751MOV SKOB Ostrava9:00:00
1009416227Fišáková Luci johankaMLA0950MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:00:00
393201275Bazelis Edvardas4760500476 RASKK SK FORTUNA9:00:00
370303344Rutkauskas Domantas4740600474 OK AŽUOLAS9:00:00
4422086322Ukleja Patrycja5560600556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:00:00
8592058484Paloncý JanKSU0808KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
838416186Bodurková DenisaKRL0752KRL Kometa Kralovice9:00:00
1372232980Teringl VojtěchVCB0702VCB TJ OB České Budějovice9:00:00
13531403061Mertlík VojtěchTUR0704TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
4802086834Kovalko Vera5920600592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
10892073754Hlaváček PavelPHK0601PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:00:00
10602051485Jandera KryštofPGP0700PGP SK Praga9:00:00
11902059774Bauerová AnetaSKV0752SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
1336888638Drahoňovský TomášTUR0701TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:00:00
1310682376Štembera VítekTJN0801TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
 
 
T10P (48)2,3 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
14422075606Baldrian JosefVSP1100VSP USK Praha9:00:00
14389246Hančová KarolínaVRL0952VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:00:00
14322045230Čivrná EliškaVRL0851VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:00:00
2098224868Besta RadekKNCKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
20888186Polák TomášCHACHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
1485416097Moskva VojtěchZLH0802ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory9:00:00
123549984Kučerka RadekSTB1101STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor9:00:00
12089616Doucha TomášSNA0801SNA TJ START Náchod9:00:00
11992075631Vagnerová AdélaSLA0850SLA SKOB Slaný9:00:00
1409434815Sobotová KateřinaVPM0851VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:00:00
13954402232Novotný DaliborVLI0808VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:00:00
13074408031Saur ŠtěpánTJN0900TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
21992086873Zýka ProkopNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
21658398Merkulík MikulášNERNER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
2129Vakant Vakant9:00:00
2128Vakant Vakant9:00:00
2116Vakant Vakant9:00:00
21152088717Šitrová ŠtěpánkaLPMLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
21082061844Zřídkaveselý MartinZBM0808ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:00:00
2099420401Bestová TerezaKNCKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
21568387Rothauer EmmaNER07NER Neregistrovaní9:00:00
148853383Stříteský TomášZVS0801ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín9:00:00
21172088719Dvořáková KateřinaLPMLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
4772086864Bogopolskaia Liudmila5921200592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
4762086865Bogopolskii Leonid5920800592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
4412086321Ukleja Krzysztof5560800556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:00:00
6498685Gregor RichardBSO0900BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:00:00
533416711Šoltésová Paulína6710951671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES9:00:00
4812086835Kovalko Olga5920801592 UZAO-TEAM9:00:00
3242071054Ravid Yael4110600411 ISOA9:00:00
109306251Garcia Lene2441000244 COBI DURANGO9:00:00
961404305Martin Antonio2400800240 SHERPA RAID KIDS9:00:00
43164950Chachurski Mieszko5550700555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA9:00:00
3632076471Staišiunaite Emilija4740500474 OK AŽUOLAS9:00:00
3252071025Ravid Eyal4110900411 ISOA9:00:00
10072049642Nedbalová KláraMFP0850MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha9:00:00
958236995Pilařová MarieLPM1050LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
9528285Bohuslav FrantišekLPM0901LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:00:00
11982045223Štěrba LukášSKV1001SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:00:00
10498469Podlipný FilipNPA1202NPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:00:00
10392086847Greškovi Oskar/JanaN050001N05 NEREG. OPAVA9:00:00
839232613Hanáková AnetaKRL0951KRL Kometa Kralovice9:00:00
7442059766Lusk Jr.CHA0600CHA OK Chrastava9:00:00
651301430Gregor OndřejBSOBSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:00:00
9098109Pavlík TobiášLIT1111LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:00:00
9078116Pavlíková RozárieLIT0851LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:00:00
8542058485Paloncý AdélaKSU0950KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů9:00:00
 
 
T-OPEN (10)2,3 km 75 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeOddílStart
2151416830Budská ZuzanaTJNTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad9:00:00
2058425589Cejpková KarolínaSRK0552 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:00:00
2157404327Erfors Eva Peterson7115000711 OK TORFINN9:00:00
Vakant Vakant9:00:00
218952256Janko BestaKNCKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č9:00:00
4442086324Ukleja Marcin5568001556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA9:00:00
1112010044Teixidó Montse2457300245 CO CATALUNYA9:00:00
8842021859Černíková DanaKVS7050KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín9:00:00
2057425542Morávková ZuzanaSRK0551 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K9:00:00
1463232254Chvílová HanaZBM9759ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:00:00