Bohemia 2011pá 29.7.2011 21:42
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  StČí Jméno                           RN SI průk. Kategorie         E1        E2       E3        E4 


101 TOOHEY FOREST SPR AUS 

     1 Leung Tom                            354680 H55             9:26     10:53     9:20     10:44 
     2 Leung Julie                          354661 D55             9:55     10:49    10:01     10:55 



120 HSV RIED II       AUT 

     3 Fischerleitner Peter                   5413 H35S            9:09     11:15     9:45     10:57 
     4 Fischerleitner Karoline                5416 D35S           11:02      9:17    11:17      9:17 



121 HSV RIED          AUT 

     5 Hones Josef                          332290 H55             9:50     10:23     9:44     10:53 



122 HSV LANGENLEBARN  AUT 

     6 Lukaseder Hubert                       7695 H60             9:33     10:45     9:18     10:42 
     7 Tanzer Josef                         235095 H45             9:58     11:31     9:49     11:37 
     8 Schreiber Hannelore                    7524 D45S           10:08     10:20    10:20     10:56 
     9 Griener Gregor                       895108 H21B            9:31     10:55     9:19     11:07 
    10 Tanzer Michael                       332121 H16             9:55     10:52    10:01     11:04 
    11 Griener Matthias                     332125 H16             9:43     11:13     9:40     11:31 



123 ASKO HENNDORF     AUT 

    12 Breitfellner Christa                   5353 D45             9:57     11:25     9:53     11:21 
    13 Bohm Eduard                         1480913 H60             9:42     10:57     9:54     10:51 
    14 Elstner Anna                         900909 D21A            9:39     10:43    10:15     10:59 
    15 Elstner Elisa                        537300 D21E            9:48     10:44    10:12     10:28 
    16 Elstner Laurenz                      940623 H18             9:52     11:24     9:48     11:32 
    17 Elstner Margit                       640718 D45             9:41     11:05     9:21     10:49 
    18 Hackl Claudia                        231990 D45            10:17     10:37    10:09     11:09 
    19 Hackl Karl                           410656 H55S            9:09     11:33    10:21     11:33 
    20 Hamelius Johan                       880919 H21E            9:29     10:55     9:19     10:47 
    21 Merl Birgit                          410654 D45             9:49     10:45     9:41     10:37 
    22 Merl Uwe                               5309 H45S            9:10     10:40    10:04     11:25 
    23 Muller Brigitte                        5399 D60             9:27     10:51     9:27     10:21 
    24 Muller Leo                             5400 H60             9:15     11:18     9:03     10:21 
    25 Rieder Gernot                          5369 H70             9:27     11:19    10:15     10:47 
    26 Rothauer Thomas                       15167 H21B           10:19     11:13     9:49     11:01 
    27 Schutz Wolfgang                        5337 H55S           10:21     10:21     9:27     10:39 
    28 Kienast Hanni                         46218 D65             9:10     10:31     9:28     10:49 



124 HSV OL WIENER NEU AUT 

    29 Aschacher Angelika                     6911 D35            10:09     11:17     9:41     10:21 
    30 Brantner Martin                     2112522 H40             9:49     11:10     9:25     11:28 
    31 Brantner Niklas                      320026 H14             9:41     11:29     9:33     10:33 
    32 Kellner Gerhard                      899008 H45             9:55     11:19     9:34     11:28 
    33 Kock Erwin                            49761 H45             9:22     10:52    10:01     10:31 
    34 Ponweiser Christine                  560428 D55             9:43     10:31     9:31     11:01 
    35 Ponweiser Franz                      510814 H60            10:18     10:48    10:03     10:54 
    36 Schaumann Jorg                       740105 H35             9:48     10:18     9:06     10:48 
    37 Schaumann Laura                      428684 D12             9:07     10:02    11:07     10:37 
    38 Schaumann Saskya                     410119 D35S            9:47     10:47    10:17     11:02 
    39 Schaumann Tobias                     428683 H12            10:05     10:40     9:55     11:05 
    40 Stockmayer Michael                   800096 H40             9:34     10:46    10:01     11:19 
    41 Tobler Barbara                       717947 D60            10:03     10:57    10:09     10:33 
    42 Tobler Gottfried                     500762 H65             9:30     10:46    10:14     11:10 



125 NF STEIERMARK     AUT 

    43 Schmid Martin                         46401 H40             9:22     11:19     9:49     10:37 
    44 Renner Wilfried                       46374 H40             9:58     10:43     9:04     11:04 



151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG  BEL 

    45 Simkens Fred                         336141 H55            10:20     10:38     9:56     10:29 
    46 Gilot Jos                            259061 H55             9:20     10:59     9:41     10:59 
    47 Heyns Igna                           428651 D21A           10:03     10:51    10:23     10:35 
    48 Sedeyn Ritchie                       440408 H21A           10:06     10:26     9:26     10:18 
    49 Daems Kristof                        440495 H21A            9:38     10:46     9:12     10:26 
    50 Daems Ines                           440472 D21C            9:49     11:01     9:19     11:07 
    51 Timmermans Georges                   222657 H60             9:27     10:42     9:15     11:03 
    52 Janssen Marcel                       406307 H60             9:06     10:54     9:45     10:57 
    53 Ignoul Jean                          895223 H50            10:14     11:08    10:02     10:50 
    54 Devriendt Adrien                    2008030 H50             9:02     11:02     9:35     10:32 
    55 Vandeweyer Eddie                     440492 H50             9:35     10:50     9:56     10:26 



152 BORASCA BRASSCHAA BEL 

    56 Goossens Dirk                         53570 H45            10:01     11:37     9:13     11:16 
    57 Verbraken Linda                       53511 D45             9:29     10:53     9:33     11:29 



153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-Z BEL 

    58 Baerts Anita                         308548 D50            10:00     10:24     9:12     10:32 
    59 Claes Johan                            4929 H50             9:50     10:38     9:02     10:56 
    60 Schonewille Ruud                     364726 H65             9:50     11:22     9:30     11:22 



154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSE BEL 

    61 Van der kleij Thomas                 850830 H21A            9:48     11:16     9:46     11:26 
    62 Anciaux Benjamin                    1557799 H21A           10:18     10:28    10:14     11:04 
    63 Franssen Desmond                     840217 H21A           10:10     11:30    10:20     10:28 



181 BSU MINSK         BLR 

    64 Davidovich Dzmitry                   259901 H21A            9:34     10:54    10:08     10:34 



182 INDIVID. MINSK    BLR 

    65 Poliakova Tatiana                    412564 D35             9:25     11:09    10:13     11:01 



183 MINSK BOROVLJANY  BLR 

    66 Bespalov Roman                       250549 H21E            9:23     10:45     9:37     11:25 
    67 Dzedavets Yauheni                    224978 H21E            9:01     11:09     9:13     10:51 



201 GREATER VANCOUVER CAN 

    68 Johansson Magnus                     730808 H35             9:24     10:00    10:06     10:42 
    69 Balakova Andrea                      770701 D21A            9:27     11:11     9:27     11:03 



211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB   CRO 

    73 Matijašić Josip                      546169 H55             9:23     10:35     9:29     10:56 
    74 Cvitković Maja                       636977 D45            10:05     11:01     9:29     10:53 



221 FIF HILLEROD      DEN 

    75 Simonsen Bo                          896954 H45            10:07     10:49    10:13     11:25 
    76 Simonsen Sandra                      308907 D40             9:33     11:09     9:57     10:21 
    77 Simonsen Annika                      888421 D12             9:52     11:22     9:27     11:37 
    78 Simonsen Siri                        308906 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
    79 Poulsen Malthe                       888944 H12             9:05     11:30    10:00     11:00 
    80 Poulsen Henrik                       887863 H45S           10:04     10:58     9:46     10:31 
    81 Alkjaer eriksen Thomas               889651 H40             9:55     11:07     9:07     11:22 
    82 Alkjaer eriksen Tine                 302126 D35             9:41     10:29     9:37     10:57 
    83 Alkjaer eriksen Andreas              302129 H12             9:30     11:40     9:25     11:30 
    84 Alkjaer eriksen Lasse                302127 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
    85 Kjaer hemmingsen Luka                426972 H10             9:58     10:28     9:28     10:48 
    86 Kjaer hemmingsen Malt                426971 H12             9:15     10:20     9:10     11:15 
    87 Kjaer hemmingsen Gust                  4403 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
    88 Kjaer hemmingsen Bent                  4404 D40             9:48     11:24     9:27     11:27 
    89 Poulsen Mathilde                     888413 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



222 FSK ORIENTEERING  DEN 

    90 Neesgaard Tom p.                     202083 H60             9:36     11:27     9:24     11:24 



223 SILKEBORG OK      DEN 

    91 Krogsgaard Keld                      302155 H40             9:43     10:31     9:13           
    92 Krogsgaard Heidi                     302144 D40             9:21     10:30     9:18           
    93 Krogsgaard Elias                       4406 H10             9:23     10:48     9:33           
    94 Krogsgaard Celine                      4407 D12             9:27     10:42     9:17           



224 KOLDING OK        DEN 

    95 Lynge krogh Kasper                   407781 H12            10:20     10:35     9:20     10:35 
    96 Lynge krogh Marianne                 407783 D45S            9:20     11:32     9:20     11:20 
    97 Krogh Erik                           202054 H45S            9:19              10:22           



225 AKIF SKOERPING    DEN 

    98 Jensen Jes mose                      207598 H45             9:46     11:28     9:43     11:31 
    99 Nielsen Mette möller                 886263 D35S            9:32     11:17     9:32     10:17 



226 OK PAN AARHUS     DEN 

   100 Lodberg Kent                         433472 H45             9:52     10:58                    
   101 Ivarsen Hanne                        433473 D45             9:17     11:21                    
   102 Ivarsen Rikke                          4408 D14             9:23     10:19                    



233 CENTRE ESPORTIU C ESP 

   103 Héctor Esteve                        306340 H21A           10:00     11:28     9:40     11:00 



234 CO MALAGA         ESP 

   104 Nogueira Luis                       1391741 H21E           10:17     10:47    10:09     11:31 



235 VILLENA           ESP 

   105 Merida Juan manuel                   887304 H21E            9:49     10:23     9:17     10:31 



236 UPV-O SANT JOAN   ESP 

   106 Jurado Manuel                        256197 H20             9:23     10:23     9:17     10:35 



237 TOLEDO-O          ESP 

   107 Martin de los rios Dani              997953 H21E            9:17     11:23     9:05     10:27 
   108 Garcia dengra Ricardo                808082 H20             9:47     11:17     9:59     11:11 



238 SURCO ALMERIA     ESP 

   109 Alonso Teresa                       2006910 D21B           10:00     11:04     9:24     10:24 
   110 Rios Javier                         2006914 H35            10:30     11:24    10:36     10:18 
   111 Rios Teresa                         1400009 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



239 SD CORECAMINOS    ESP 

   112 Iniguez crespo Ricar                 403340 H60                                         10:48 
   113 Ferrer rodrigo Amparo               1112966 D45                                         10:45 



240 PEŇA GUARA        ESP 

   114 Plata Marga                          344886 D21A            9:19     10:59     9:39           
   115 Garcia Jose ramon                    501281 H21A           10:04     11:32    10:10           



241 COB AVIA          ESP 

   116 Curriu gimenez Pau                   886711 H21A            9:16     10:52    10:12     10:52 
   117 Aubets Ramon                        1008337 H35             9:42     10:42    10:00     10:30 
   118 Alarcon Jaume                       1008382 H35            10:18     10:24     9:36     11:30 
   119 Castella Daniel                     1008388 H21A            9:24     11:20     9:34     10:46 



242 CE FARRA-O VILASS ESP 

   120 Badia comas Txell                   1008359 D21A            9:55     10:55     9:51     10:39 
   121 Muné Toni                            888521 H21A            9:12     11:18    10:22     10:24 



243 MADRID            ESP 

   122 Corredoira rifon Jose                628706 H21A            9:26     11:06     9:48     10:22 
   123 Campos Sampedro Raquel               351987 D21B            9:08     11:00     9:00     10:56 
   124 Sanchez Merino Jonas                 886600 H21A            9:22     10:36     9:36     11:22 
   125 Arias Enero Ester                    886602 D21E            9:16     10:36     9:40     10:52 
   126 Vigil Perez Ivan                     505586 H21A           10:08     11:26     9:52     10:54 
   127 Boto Otero Miguel Ang                886613 H21A            9:32     10:44    10:16     10:44 
   128 Perpen Martinez Angel                888517 H21A            9:56     10:48     9:42     11:02 
   129 Lluch Canadas Lorena                 240452 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



244 CE ALBAIDA        ESP 

   130 Tormo Núria                          249380 D35S            9:17     11:02     9:47     11:17 



245 UPV-O ALCOI       ESP 

   131 Sellés Emili                         884444 H21A            9:58     10:58    10:06     11:20 



246 O-GETAFE MADRID   ESP 

   132 Barcia José                         2010722 H40             9:25     10:22     9:34     10:31 
   133 Belinchón Elisa                     2021459 D45S            9:44     10:44     9:56     11:32 
   134 Barcia Enrique                      2023631 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   135 Barcia Jorge                        2010872 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   136 Alonso Rodrigo                       331781 H35             9:06     10:36     9:00     11:36 
   137 Osuna Raquel                         241338 D35            10:01     11:13    10:01     10:29 



247 CO MALLORCA       ESP 

   138 Domenech amoros Jord                 895371 H21A            9:20     11:10     9:32     11:14 
   139 Santamaria villalonga Ton            886783 D21C            9:19     10:25    10:13     10:31 



248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VA ESP 

   140 Guerin bonet Sara                    436580 D21B            9:12     10:52     9:04     10:28 
   141 Guaita sarrion Sandra                436582 D21B            9:20     10:40     9:40     11:20 
   142 Beaufils Fabien                             H21C            9:50     10:34     9:30     10:42 
   143 Loniewski Grzegorz                  2015828 H21B            9:13     10:49     9:13     10:49 



249 ALIGOTS GIRONA    ESP 

   144 Bonmatí Ester                       1391392 D21A            9:11     10:27     9:31     11:07 



250 COBI DURANGO      ESP 

   145 Schulze Evelyn                       980483 D21B           11:36     10:48     9:20     11:16 
   146 Garcia Zigor                         980484 H21A           11:32     10:40    10:00     11:24 



251 OK ORVAND         EST 

   147 Rooni Rein                           998985 H50             9:05     10:35     9:14     11:20 
   148 Rooni Triinu                         886246 D16            10:14     10:26     9:54     11:10 



252 SK ROCCO TEAM     EST 

   149 Nikkari Hillar                       305117 H45S            9:01     10:22     9:55     10:58 



253 SK FORTIS TALLIN  EST 

   150 Järve Kaupo                          889068 H35             9:18     10:12     9:54     11:18 
   151 Sulg Rünno                          1303002 H35             9:00     11:00     9:18     10:24 



254 OK MYRAKARUD      EST 

   152 Tanav Tonu                           227576 H45S           10:13     10:31     9:37     10:22 
   153 Pärnik Piret                        2018986 D18             9:26     11:06    10:06     10:42 
   154 Pärnik Jüri                         1391866 H45S            9:37     11:07     9:10     11:16 
  1242 Tanav Valter                         305502 H21C           10:14      9:26    10:06      9:30 



271 HIISIRASTI TAMPER FIN 

   155 Asikainen Saku                       307583 H21E            9:41     10:15     9:07     11:33 
   156 Asikainen Markku                       4409 H65             9:58     11:30    10:10     10:30 



272 ESSULYNX ESPOO    FIN 

   157 Koponen Pentti                       997869 H70             9:35     11:11     9:43     11:03 
   158 Koponen Riitta                       997819 D70             9:30     10:30     9:00     11:15 
   159 Koponen Ville                        771977 H21A            9:46     10:42     9:50     11:16 
   160 Koponen Matias                        10034 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   161 Koponen Rasmus                        10032 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



273 SUSE              FIN 

   162 Tarkiainen Sirpa                     354048 D60             9:33     10:21     9:21     10:45 
   163 Tarkiainen Esa                       305082 H65            10:06     10:58     9:22     11:18 



291 OC LISIEUX        FRA 

   164 Sandevoir Benoit                      31783 H45             9:40     11:10     9:37     11:10 
   165 Sandevoir Claire                     921403 D20            10:22     11:14     9:18     10:50 
   166 Sandevoir Luc                        951403 H16            10:19     11:04     9:52     10:58 
   167 Sandevoir Aude                       344860 D10             9:31     11:16     9:26     11:16 
   168 Antoine Christine                     31756 D40             9:18     10:39     9:36     11:12 



292 NO SAINT ETIENNE  FRA 

   169 Bovero Séverine                      333391 D35             9:21     11:01     9:29     11:25 
   170 Lavenne Philippe                     224429 H40             9:16     10:28     9:10     11:01 



293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRA FRA 

   171 Lemble Andre                          35249 H65             9:54     11:10     9:34     11:34 



294 TROUBITE TEAM GRE FRA 

   172 Fleurent Theo                       1407900 H21E           10:09     10:19    10:01     11:35 
   173 Fumey Clement                       1999998 H21E           10:15     10:25     9:55     10:57 
   174 Ringot Mathieu                       997822 H21E            9:09     10:57     9:39     11:29 
   177 Trezeguet Nicolas                   1000065 H21E           10:03     10:43     9:31     10:43 
   178 Viel Brieuc                          887366 H21E            9:47     10:33    10:07     10:21 



295 SBO LANNION       FRA 

   179 Le guen Joseph                      1441120 H65            10:18     10:50     9:54     11:26 
   180 Le guen Pascale                     1971531 D40             9:36     10:24     9:15     11:03 



296 ORIENTEXPRESS 42  FRA 

   181 Defix Julia                          694203 D14             9:07     10:15     9:11     10:07 
   182 Defix Anne-claire                    994203 D18            10:06     10:46     9:34     10:38 
   183 Defix Dominique                      226488 H50             9:53     11:05     9:53     10:59 



297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMEC FRA 

   186 Locusse Robert                        35861 H60             9:12     10:27    10:00     11:18 
   187 Berger Marie jose                     35850 D60             9:57     10:27     9:33     10:57 
   188 Obstetar Anne                        424045 D45             9:25     10:57     9:57     10:57 
   189 Obstetar Marc                         35870 H45             9:34     10:40     9:16     10:58 
   190 Broch Laurent                       1621971 H40            10:13     10:37    10:07     11:13 
   191 Lecuyer Clement                      425394 H16             9:46     10:34     9:43     11:10 
   192 Lecuyer Thibault                     425395 H16             9:28     10:46     9:58     11:28 
   193 Loge Paul                           2020846 H16             9:37     11:19    10:19     11:19 
   194 Hoff Geoffrey                        304202 H18            10:00     11:36    10:08     10:44 
   195 Forca Valentin                      2020841 H14            10:05     11:37     9:25     11:29 
   196 Launois Antoine                      425400 H14             9:49     11:09     9:37     11:17 
  1266 Obstetar Perrine                       4435 D21E           11:00     11:16    11:08      9:32 



298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTAT FRA 

   197 Paulet Damien                         35699 H40            10:19     10:52     9:19     11:31 
   198 Jacomino Mireille                     35693 D45             9:37     10:41    10:05     10:21 



299 DVPB TEAM LORRAIN FRA 

   199 Arnould Vincent                      304154 H21A           10:02     10:32     9:58     10:50 
   200 Arnould Louis                        226493 H20             9:53     11:11     9:41     10:59 
   201 Mengin Bastien                       502400 H21E            9:21     11:17     9:41     11:17 
   202 Dupoirieux Jules                     850943 H20             9:35     10:47    10:11     11:17 



321 DEE LOPPINGTON    GBR 

   203 Middleditch Christopher              401495 H60             9:39     10:51     9:36     10:24 



341 TV COBURG-NEUSES  GER 

   204 Krämer Stephan                       590603 H50             9:41     11:26     9:11     11:05 



342 WOLF HALTERN      GER 

   205 Gierlach Peter                         1790 H50             9:14     11:29     9:47     10:23 
   206 Gierlach Anna                        236355 D18             9:30     10:22    10:18     10:30 
   207 Gierlach Julia                       237897 D16             9:54     11:22    10:06     10:58 



343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG GER 

   208 Michel Birgitt                         6384 D65             9:37     10:58     9:37     11:07 



344 USV TU DRESDEN    GER 

   209 Conrad Helmut                        501901 H65            10:10     11:06     9:50     10:46 
  1226 Leideck Heike                        620713 D45                                         10:25 
  1234 Müller Rainer                       2222222 H65                                         10:42 



345 ESV LOK BAD SCHAN GER 

   210 Hanchen Florian                     1900031 H10             9:18     10:33     9:58     11:13 
   211 Hanchen Julia                        990819 D12            10:12     11:17     9:22     10:47 
   212 Hanchen Danilo                       440499 H21C            9:38     11:06     9:34     10:58 



346 SV MIETRACHING    GER 

   213 Vogl Karin                           888088 D40             9:03     10:48     9:33     10:33 
   214 Vogl Roland                          502092 H40            10:01     11:13    10:16     10:34 
   215 Lange Peter                          231940 H55            10:08     11:05     9:17     10:23 
   216 Lange Sebastian                      890622 H21E            9:53     10:39     9:43     11:19 
   217 Lange Maria                          770077 D20            10:10     11:30     9:14     11:34 
   218 Bastian Helena                       427633 D16             9:30     11:26    10:02     10:46 
   219 Biller Anna                          774444 D20             9:58     11:06    10:14     10:54 
   220 Lange Korbinian                      800033 H14             9:25     10:45     9:57     11:21 
   221 Kuhne Kukas                          223673 H20             9:29     10:41     9:47     11:23 
   222 Gruber Daniela                         6604 D18             9:54     10:30     9:50     10:54 
   223 Frankl Josef                         300946 H16             9:58     10:22     9:55     10:34 
   224 Gruber Andrea                        410611 D14            10:19     11:03    10:15     10:35 
   225 Penzkofer Julia                      410615 D18             9:38     11:02     9:38     11:10 
   226 Penzkofer Markus                     410616 H16            10:16     11:16     9:49     11:16 
   227 Kuhne Hannah                         410617 D16            10:02     11:02     9:34     11:06 
   228 Penzkofer Tobias                     300948 H14             9:37     11:33    10:13     10:25 
   229 Aigner Simon                         300941 H21A            9:52     11:22     9:56     11:28 



347 TV COBURG         GER 

   230 Scheler Fabian                       300941 H20            10:17     10:29     9:35     10:47 



348 POST SV DRESDEN   GER 

   231 Busch Bärbel                           2005 D60             9:39     11:03     9:39     10:27 
   232 Busch Hans-jürgen                      2006 H60             9:51     10:33     9:06     10:39 



349 SV WANNWEIL       GER 

   233 Werner Lutz                           63429 H40            10:04     10:34     9:43     10:58 



350 OLV STEINBERG     GER 

   234 Ni Vadim                             410554 H45            10:04     11:34     9:19     10:52 
   235 Weingard Elvira                      410527 D40             9:15     10:54     9:24     11:36 
  1267 Ni Erika                             410526 D20                               11:14      9:14 
  1268 Ni Anita                               2912 D16                               11:18     10:42 



351 SSV PLANETA RADEB GER 

   236 Wiedenfeld Frank                     886501 H50             9:38     10:32    10:08     11:11 
   237 Wiedenfeld Ute                         2087 D45S            9:56     10:56     9:32     11:08 
   238 Härtelt Helmut                      1951308 H60            10:12     10:36    10:15     11:30 
   239 Hickethier Manfred                   336118 H55            10:14     10:41     9:26     10:47 
   240 Schmalfeld Tassilo                   300684 H70             9:51     10:47     9:59     10:39 
   241 Reisinger Holm                         2309 H40             9:13     11:34    10:13     11:10 



352 HSG TURBINE ZITTA GER 

   242 Haufe Heiderose                        6391 D65             9:19     10:49     9:10     10:40 
   243 Ender Irina                            6424 D60             9:45     10:45     9:57     11:03 
   244 Haufe Horst                           51342 H75             9:38     11:08     9:38     10:32 
   245 Ender Volker                           6488 H60             9:24     11:21     9:57     11:21 
   246 Glaser Wolfgang                        4805 H70             9:59     10:31    10:07     10:23 
   247 Kroemer Ines                         411402 D45                                               
   248 Kroemer Micha                        411441 H40                                               



353 OL-STADLER HERREN GER 

   249 Stadler Ewald                          6250 H75            10:14     10:50     9:56     11:26 
   250 Stadler Helga                          6240 D70             9:00     10:45     9:15     11:00 



354 OLV USLAR         GER 

   251 Finke Heidrun                        570909 D40            10:15     11:21    10:12     10:54 
   252 Drese Evi                              2707 D40            10:00     10:36     9:21     10:45 
   253 von Gaza Anke                          1720 D40             9:12     10:27     9:06     11:18 
   254 Schliebener Stephan                  590926 H50             9:17     10:23     9:20     10:20 
   255 von Gaza Horst                         7592 H50             9:11     10:59     9:05     10:41 
   256 Drese Werner                         611027 H50             9:44     10:44    10:14     11:17 
   257 Schliebener Jan                      951016 H16             9:52     10:58    10:10     10:46 
   258 Drese Fekix                          434899 H14             9:53     10:53     9:21     11:33 
   259 Schliebener Arne                     980917 H14            10:09     11:17     9:05     10:57 
   260 von Gaza Emil                          7460 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   261 von Gaza Robin                       300603 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



355 USV JENA          GER 

   262 Ehms Norbert                         851015 H21A            9:28     11:14     9:44     10:30 



356 SV STRALENDORF    GER 

   263 Schulz Jan                             4902 H21C           10:26      9:42    11:34     10:06 
   264 Schulz B.                              4905 D21C           11:07     10:19    10:43     10:13 
   265 Schulz Peter                           4948 H50            11:17      9:38    11:26      9:56 
   266 Schulz Barbel                          6114 D50            10:48      9:52    10:56     10:08 



357 SV ROBOTRON DRESD GER 

   267 Wetzel Annegret                        2004 D35S           10:32      9:47    10:47      9:47 
   268 Wetzel Hendryk                      2023892 H40            10:58     10:13    10:55      9:58 
   269 Cruse Katrin                           2192 D45                               10:33      9:21 
   270 Cruse Kay                              2190 H45                               11:10      9:43 
   271 Cruse Franz                          502212 H21E                              11:17      9:53 



358 USC MAGDEBURG     GER 

   272 Hursie Ingo                            1471 H45            10:22     10:07    10:52     10:10 
   273 Hursie Lukas                         440494 H18            11:04      9:48    11:28     10:00 
   274 Hursie Jonas                         440406 H18            10:20     10:20    10:16      9:40 
   275 Otto Volker                          151162 H45            10:49     10:13    10:40      9:49 
   276 Otto Mark                           2008927 H16            10:49      9:49    11:37     10:16 



359 OLG REGENSBURG    GER 

   277 Boehme André                         434200 H50            10:32      9:35    10:41     10:05 
   278 Gross Katja-christine                895381 D35            11:01      9:17    10:33      9:41 
   279 Lexen Dieter                         332138 H45            10:25      9:25    10:55      9:25 



360 LSV TETEROW       GER 

   280 Würfel Susanne                         4096 D21C           11:25      9:37    11:25      9:31 



361 SG ZITTAU-SUD     GER 

   281 Kerger Rudolf                        411457 H21A           10:34      9:58    11:22     10:00 
   282 Sattler Steffen                      510824 H35S           11:15     10:21    10:39     10:21 
   283 Wagner Sophie                          6528 D20            10:26      9:46    11:02     10:10 
   284 Kudrass Patrick                        7822 H20                                         10:05 



362 RSV HANNOVER      GER 

   285 Görtelmeyer Thomas                   650704 H45            10:19      9:31    11:07      9:10 



363 SV TURBINE NEUBRA GER 

   286 Schmiedeberg Nils                    501914 H40            10:37      9:04    11:13      9:52 



391 BOF BUDAORS       HUN 

   287 Jenei Margit                          45441 D50            11:04      9:16    11:32      9:24 
   288 Bugár Gergely                        504214 H20            11:11     10:05    10:59      9:59 
   289 Bugár József                          45439 H55            10:38      9:44    10:38      9:35 



392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST  HUN 

   290 Hegedus Abel                          45404 H55            11:05      9:26    10:26     10:08 
   291 Hegedus Abel                         505290 H21B           11:07      9:13    10:25      9:55 
   292 Biró Aletta                           45481 D50            10:32     10:16    11:24      9:52 



393 HSE BUDAPEST      HUN 

   293 Vankó Péter                           45470 H50            11:08      9:50    11:02      9:29 
   294 Vankó Milena                          45929 D12            10:47      9:17    11:02      9:52 



394 BALATONFUREDI SC  HUN 

   295 Vázsonyi Patrícia                   2003113 D21B           11:12     10:04    11:16     10:08 
   296 Poller Lilla                        2003115 D21C           11:01     10:01    11:07      9:25 
   297 Földing Viktor                      2003103 H18            10:28      9:04    11:00      9:24 
   298 Bubla Péter                         2003108 H18            11:20     10:04    10:44      9:32 
   299 Miskó Róbert                         307708 H21A           10:26     10:08    11:14      9:56 
   300 Kaszás Szilvia                        45978 D21B           11:24      9:28    11:40      9:36 



395 TIPO SZENTENDRE   HUN 

   301 Molnár Attila                        701224 H35S           10:21      9:09    10:21     10:39 
   302 Lajtai Eszter                         45379 D21B           11:28      9:32    11:04     10:16 
   303 Klepah Máté                          206358 H14            10:25      9:49    11:29     10:01 
   304 Klepah Dalma                         206356 D12            10:22      9:27    10:52      9:07 
   305 Pap László                             4473 H55            10:29     10:14    11:17      9:32 
   306 Dankó István                          45132 H35S           11:33     10:39    11:33      9:09 
   307 Tóth János                           505281 H65            10:22      9:50    10:54      9:14 
   308 Tóth-Buschman Ilka                   332840 D21C           10:43      9:31    10:25     10:19 
   309 Tóth Adrián                         2022199 H16            11:22      9:37    10:22     10:10 
   310 Tóth Blanka                         2022200 D10            10:51     10:01    10:51      9:26 
   311 Tóth Barbara                         427660 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   312 Komár Béla                            45145 H65            10:38      9:22    10:38      9:30 
   313 Komár Ildikó                          45208 D60            10:45      9:27    10:39     11:15 
   314 Német Ágnes                          339831 D40            10:54      9:00    11:33      9:00 
   315 Polgár Olivér                        233591 H35S           10:57     10:03    10:57     10:03 
  1278 Toth Tamas                           232848 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



396 DEBRECENI NAGYERD HUN 

   316 Szabó Milán                         2012283 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   317 Szabó Marcell                       2008515 H12            11:20      9:15    11:05      9:40 
   318 Szabóné gombási Julianna             363492 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   319 Szabó László                         233504 H55            11:11      9:59    10:20      9:50 



397 HSE SZENTENDRE    HUN 

   320 Kerényi Dénes                         45191 H50            11:23      9:29    11:20      9:38 
   321 Muzsnai Ágota                        232846 D55            10:31      9:37    11:01      9:43 



398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁN HUN 

   322 Jenes Géza                            46116 H20            10:23      9:47    11:23      9:47 
   323 Mets Márton                          502915 H21A           11:18      9:54    10:38      9:42 
   324 Zsigmond Száva                        46037 D21A           10:35     10:07    10:39     10:19 
   325 Péley Domokos                         45985 H18            11:12      9:32    10:56      9:56 
   326 Györgyi Máté                         411904 H21A           10:46     10:14    11:34     10:16 
   327 Györgyi Péter                        411905 H21A           11:02     10:04    10:58      9:52 
   328 Györgyi Ábel                         411903 H20            11:23     10:11    10:23     10:11 



399 SPARTACUS BUDAPES HUN 

   329 Liszka Eszter                        339833 D16            11:06      9:42    10:30      9:46 
   330 Weiler Virág                        2022128 D16            10:38      9:54    11:06      9:30 
   331 Weiler Vilmos                        363497 H14            10:33      9:37    11:25      9:45 
   332 Weiler Vince                         363499 H12            10:25      9:10    10:40     10:00 
   333 Weiler Zsolt                         307781 H45            10:58     10:01    10:46      9:01 
   334 Tóth Ágnes                           411967 D40            10:30      9:48    10:33      9:12 



400 MOM BUDAPEST      HUN 

   335 Jenes Soma                          2019805 H16            10:58      9:34    11:16      9:01 



401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE HUN 

   336 Zsilkin Viktor                        45168 H55            10:44      9:35    11:02     10:05 
   337 Zencsenko Tamara                    1300265 D50            10:52     10:04    11:12      9:20 



421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD ITA 

   338 Gozzer Giancarlo                     210734 H65            10:54      9:34    10:50      9:26 
   339 Abram Anna maria                    2025410 D65            11:16     10:13    10:40      9:19 
   340 Montibeller Mirko                    210731 H21B           11:13      9:25    10:49      9:25 



441 ES-KANTO CLUB     JPN 

   341 Sugimoto Mitsumasa                     4410 H45S           10:40      9:28    10:31     10:04 
   342 Sugimoto Wakana                        4411 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



451 OK KO RIGA        LAT 

   343 Bauers Janeks                       1602331 H40            11:01      9:28    10:34      9:40 
   344 Bauere Irena                        2011772 D40            10:48      9:21    10:21     10:12 
   345 Bauere Linda                        1006154 D16            10:26      9:46    10:46     10:14 
   346 Indriksons Evalds                   1304130 H55            10:56     10:11    10:35     10:02 
   347 Indriksone Ligita                   1304129 D55            10:55      9:43    10:49      9:37 
   348 Ziedins Viesturs                     211242 H55S           11:33     10:03    10:57     10:03 
   349 Tabaka Inta                          211243 D55S           11:28     10:16    11:10     10:16 
   350 Tetere Aiva                         1006150 D40            11:18      9:42    11:06      9:21 
   351 Zdanovs Uldis                       1006156 H60            11:03     10:00    11:12      9:51 



452 BEBRI             LAT 

   352 Snuka Rota                          1603071 D45            10:29      9:49    11:01      9:33 
   353 Purmale Ilona                        200101 D60            10:39      9:45    10:21      9:45 
   354 Gaumigs Andrejs                     1009577 H45            11:19      9:01    11:34     10:07 
   355 Gaumiga Antra                        201177 D45            10:57      9:25    10:37     10:05 
   356 Gaumigs Gunars                       201123 H12            10:35      9:25    10:25      9:25 
   357 Bratka Valda                         201944 D55S           10:16      9:04     9:22     11:10 
  1232 Voiciss Aivars                       201059 H45S           10:58      9:19    11:07      9:55 



453 MEZMALAS MTB      LAT 

   359 Ozola Baiba                          503725 D45            10:45      9:09    10:25      9:25 
   360 Dzene Katrina                        207680 D10            10:36      9:21    10:36      9:36 
   361 Sars Davis                                  H21A           10:50     10:02    10:26      9:48 
   362 Borovikovs Juris                    1006190 H35S            9:45     11:33     9:27     11:15 
   364 Karklina Elina                       200104 D21E           10:20      9:56    11:16     10:20 
   365 Putnina Ruta                        2006288 D18            10:42      9:18    10:50      9:50 
   366 Rekunenko Artjoms                   1006191 H21A           10:30     10:20    11:06     10:02 



454 OZONS OK          LAT 

   368 Slavins Rodrigo                     1602133 H70            10:55      9:59    10:55      9:19 
   369 Slavina Anna                        1602117 D70            11:15     10:00    10:30      9:45 
   370 Andža Edgars                         200374 H50            10:38     10:14    11:32      9:41 
   371 Licis Arno                           364181 H70            10:31      9:19    10:23      9:51 



455 GAUJIENA          LAT 

   372 Dandens Viesturs                     207961 H50            11:02      9:47    11:29      9:50 
   373 Dandens Toms                         305677 H21B           10:37     10:01    10:43      9:43 
   374 Vabulnieks Maris                    1302000 H45S           10:31      9:10    10:49      9:28 
   375 Lejasblusa Anda                      305674 D45S           10:32      9:32    10:44      9:56 
   376 Andersons Tomass                    2006351 H16            11:31      9:52    11:31      9:10 



456 SALDUS OK         LAT 

   377 Reskis Atis                         1009281 H21E           11:19      9:55    10:57      9:43 
   378 Ansbergs Ansis                      1390171 H16            11:01      9:28    10:49      9:40 
   379 Lukjanovs Karlis                    1009282 H16            10:31     10:01    11:19     10:07 
   380 Lukjanovs Visvaldis                 1009283 H16            11:16      9:01    11:01      9:13 
   381 Vainovskis Emils                    1009284 H16            10:55      9:43    11:10      9:28 
   382 Oficiere Sabine                     1009285 D18            10:54      9:42    10:26     10:06 
   383 Stolere Mara                        1009286 D21C           10:37      9:55    11:13     10:07 
   384 Bruce Ilze                          2015695 D70            11:30     10:15    11:15      9:30 



471 LABIRINTAS VILNIU LTU 

   385 Bumelis Vidimantas                   303204 H60            10:54     10:15    11:27     10:15 
   386 Bumeliene Skaidra                    400235 D60            11:21      9:33    10:45      9:39 



472 SM GAJA KAUNAS    LTU 

   387 Miknevicius Martynas                 303304 H16            10:34      9:16    11:22     10:01 
   388 Vaiciulis Naglis                    1395414 H16            10:46      9:40    10:46      9:04 



473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS LTU 

   389 Misiunas Justas                     1333364 H18            11:16     10:16    10:24      9:04 
   390 Misiuniene Irina                     303090 D45            10:53      9:13    10:41      9:09 
   391 Gipas Marijonas                      202364 H21E           11:27      9:53    10:35     10:03 
   392 Gvildys Povilas kazimier             303303 H18            10:56      9:52    11:16     10:08 



474 OSK APUOKAS       LTU 

   393 Petrevičius Aras                     400387 H21B           11:25      9:37    11:13     10:13 
   394 Petrevičiene Aist                    241502 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



501 HOC 93 MEPPEL     NED 

   395 Roos Ton                            1411022 H70            10:47     10:15    10:47      9:27 
   396 Roos Ronald                          416228 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   397 Bakker Geke                          840602 D21A           10:43     10:15    10:31     10:15 
   398 Eiling Matthijs                        5764 H21C           11:18      9:58    11:06      9:46 



511 ASKER SK          NOR 

   399 Fossum Jon arvid                       4413 H55            10:53     10:08    10:53     10:14 
   400 Rye Unni                               4414 D50            10:36      9:40    11:28      9:44 
   401 Fossum Rye Ingrid                      4415 D18            10:38      9:58    10:22      9:18 
   402 Fossum Rye Elin                        4416 D14            10:43      9:35    10:31      9:27 



513 LOTEN ORIENTERING NOR 

   403 Haugereid Ove                         47352 H21E           10:35     10:03    10:47      9:47 



514 GANDDAL IL        NOR 

   404 Sandal Fredrik                       430095 H21E           11:15     10:11    10:43     10:09 
   405 Lima Erik                            445278 H21B           10:01     11:37     9:43     11:25 
   406 Lima Alf johan                       445279 H21E           10:59      9:41    11:33      9:49 
   407 Lima Berit kristine                  445280 D20            10:38     10:02    10:46      9:46 



515 VAULEN OK         NOR 

   408 Tvedt Ingvild                          4417 D20            10:42      9:42    11:34      9:50 



516 SAUDA OK          NOR 

   409 Loland Glenn tore                      4418 H21E           10:23      9:45    10:27     10:01 



517 FANA IL           NOR 

   410 Daltveit Anders                      504657 H21E           11:31      9:43    11:25     10:15 



518 NTNUI STAVANGER   NOR 

   411 Arstad Thomas natvig                 330790 H21E           10:31     10:09    11:13      9:55 



551 OLBnO WARSZAWA    POL 

   412 Olbrycht Janusz                      412128 H55            10:35      9:53    10:44     10:20 
   413 Olbrycht Anna                        412377 F3              9:00                              



552 UNTS WARSZAWA     POL 

   414 Wolowczyk Mariola                   1393099 D40            11:06     10:00    10:45     10:06 
   415 Wolowczyk Krzysztof                  899029 H16            10:43     10:16    11:13      9:37 
   416 Wolowczyk Michal                     899024 H14            11:05     10:05    11:01      9:09 
   417 Wolek Ewa                            412171 D40            10:27      9:51    10:54      9:54 
   418 Mossakowski Wojciech                 899027 H14            10:41      9:45    10:45      9:33 



553 KU AZS WAT WARSZA POL 

   419 Chachurski Ryszard                  1963012 H45            10:40      9:34    10:28     10:16 
   420 Kijewski Jacek                       305987 H40            11:10     10:07    10:49      9:04 



554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA    POL 

   421 Miszewski Romuald                    888963 H55            11:17      9:50    10:47     10:11 



555 WAT WARSZAWA      POL 

   422 Parzewski Jerzy                     1391133 H55            11:20      9:56    10:56      9:29 
   423 Wozniak Jozef                        300722 H60            11:09      9:39    10:39      9:42 
   424 Wolejszo Tadeusz                    1390888 H60            11:30     10:03    11:09      9:48 



556 UKS ENERGETYK DYC POL 

   425 Markowski Adam                      2023878 H50            11:20      9:59    11:14     10:17 



591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG  RUS 

   426 Shmidt Kirill                       1301584 H20            10:35      9:59    10:35     10:17 
   427 Shmidt Angelina                     1301577 D40            11:30      9:36    11:03      9:06 



592 OK YEISK          RUS 

   428 Tarantsev Evgeny                     206080 H75            10:32      9:38    10:32      9:38 
   429 Tarantseva Valentina                 238188 D70            11:00      9:15    11:00     10:00 



593 OMEGA MOSCOW      RUS 

   430 Kalinin Oleg                         502897 H35            10:48      9:00    11:06      9:36 
   431 Kheldert Elena                       502896 D35            11:17      9:37    10:21     10:13 
   432 Kalinina Nika                       1006960 D12            10:32      9:57    10:47      9:27 
   433 Bogatyrev Daniil                     307252 H14            10:45     10:13    11:37      9:05 
   434 Alehkin Andrey                      2300133 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   435 Tikhonova Elena                      238067 D40            11:15     10:06    10:48     10:15 
   436 Tikhonov Dmitry                     1302156 H12            10:30      9:35    10:55      9:50 
   437 Tikhonov Nikolay                    1395086 H45            10:52     10:16    10:22      9:07 
  1269 Kalinin Boris                        501416 H75            11:26     10:32     9:20     10:50 



595 HMAO SURGUT       RUS 

   440 Bektimirov Adik                     1301503 H21C           11:14     10:02    10:34      9:42 



621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG SRB 

   441 Munjas Bojan                         500589 H21A           11:06     10:10    10:54     10:20 
   442 Bojović Boško                        233124 H21A           11:14     10:00    11:02      9:54 



622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD SRB 

   444 Babic Damjan                        1301735 H21A           11:22     10:16    11:10      9:58 



631 OLV LUZERN        SUI 

   445 Wiget Manuela                         61441 D21B           10:48     10:16    10:44      9:52 
   446 Wiget Beat                            62939 H55            10:50     10:05    10:50      9:56 



632 ZELG ZURICH       SUI 

   447 Mathys Ursina                        437660 D35            10:41     10:13    10:25      9:25 
   448 Mathys Lena                          252450 D14            10:31      9:19    10:35      9:35 
   449 Schneider Nik                        332795 H12            11:00     10:10    11:00      9:20 
   450 Schneider Noldi                      363248 H50            11:14     10:11    10:47      9:20 



633 TV KUSSNACHT      SUI 

   451 Schallberger Josef                   432677 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG SUI 

   452 Grote Andreas                       1390188 H45            10:46      9:13    10:49      9:16 



672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYS SVK 

   453 Nemec Juraj                          406961 H21B           10:31      9:31    11:25     10:19 
   454 Nemec Andrej                         207857 H20            10:47      9:53    10:47      9:41 
   455 Čermák Patrik                       2300846 H21C           10:58     10:14    11:14     10:02 
   456 Lipnická Andrea                     2012278 D16            11:10     10:18    10:26      9:38 
   457 Kajúch Jakub                        2012288 H16            10:37      9:31    10:43      9:25 
   458 Steigrová Gabriela                  2012277 D16            10:58      9:22    10:50      9:18 
   459 Takáč Teodor                        2300845 H16            11:19      9:04    11:28      9:49 
   460 Nemec Juraj                          406942 H50            10:53      9:32    10:20      9:26 
   461 Černohous Jan                         52855 H21B           11:01     10:13    10:55     10:01 
   462 Mihálová Dáša                        406960 D21C           10:49      9:19    11:31      9:49 



674 TJ RAPID BRATISLA SVK 

   463 Mikluš Marián                        435208 H35            10:36      9:12    10:42      9:24 
   464 Miklušová Dagmar                     434835 D35            10:33      9:41    11:01      9:21 
   465 Miklušová Tereza                     435207 D12            10:27      9:02    10:37      9:12 
   466 Miklušová Tamara                     434822 D10            10:41      9:41    10:46      9:46 



675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK  SVK 

   467 Pijáková Barbora                     219102 D18            10:50     10:14    10:34      9:34 



676 VAMEX KOŠICE      SVK 

   468 Kopanicak Vladimir                  1602614 H45S           10:49     10:04    10:58      9:46 
   469 Kopanicak Michal                      53010 H35S           10:03      9:45    10:03      9:45 
   470 Kopanicak Michal                     888565 H10            10:53     10:08    10:33      9:48 



701 TIBRO OK          SWE 

   471 Jakobson Lennart                     520531 H55            11:08      9:47    10:32      9:47 
   472 Lou Lucy                              29273 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



702 OK DACKE          SWE 

   473 Pettersson Lisa                      900731 D21E           11:24      9:48    11:32     10:04 



703 OK TYR            SWE 

   474 Kensby Mats                          260645 H50            10:56     10:20    10:35      9:59 
   475 Kensby Ingrid                        260642 D50            11:28      9:44    11:00      9:28 



704 IK TRENNE ULLARED SWE 

   476 Thorsson Marianne                     44581 D50            10:40      9:28    10:52      9:32 
   477 Thorsson Ove                         501769 H60            10:24      9:24    11:03      9:45 



705 IFK GOTEBORG      SWE 

   478 Lindblom Ingemar                      14209 H65            10:30      9:14    10:46      9:42 
   479 Eismark Inger                         14212 D60            11:15     10:09    11:15     10:03 



706 MALILLA OK        SWE 

   480 Karlsson Gunnar                      600419 H50            11:29      9:41    11:17      9:35 
   481 Karlsson Erik                        940000 H18            11:00      9:20    10:48      9:00 
   482 Karlsson Jan-ulf                     540831 H65            11:02     10:06    10:34      9:18 
   483 Svalbring Anders                     646688 H45            11:04      9:07    10:31      9:55 
   484 Svalbring Marie                       26888 D45S           10:56      9:20    10:32      9:20 
   485 Svalbring Emil                       900619 H21E           10:27      9:59    11:09     10:05 
   486 Svalbring Josef                      661614 H18            11:36      9:00    11:24      9:52 
   487 Axelsson Leif                         26147 H60            11:33      9:27    10:21     10:09 
   488 Axelsson Daniel                      426290 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   489 Enberg Gunnar                         26863 H60            10:48     10:18    10:51      9:24 
   490 Emanuelsson Robin                    951211 H16            11:10      9:46    10:34      9:34 
   491 Billing Herman                       248289 H16            11:28     10:04    11:34      9:55 
   492 Billing Johan                         26875 H40            10:34      9:13    11:10     10:04 
   493 Eklund Oskar                         426285 H16            10:40      9:13    11:25      9:46 
   494 Bern Per-göran                        26133 H45            10:28      9:22    10:43     10:13 
   495 Buchkovska Olena                     426281 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



707 GUSTAVSBERG OK    SWE 

   496 Burman Ulf                           582205 H50            10:59      9:53    11:23     10:02 
   497 Lindkvist Anneli                     351586 D55            11:01     10:07    11:19     10:19 
   498 Öhlund Per                            27266 H55            11:14      9:32    11:20      9:41 



708 FINSPANGS SOK     SWE 

   499 Svensson Per                          19992 H45            10:37      9:55    10:58      9:37 



709 OK TISAREN        SWE 

   500 Svensson Leif                        940403 H18            11:32      9:24    11:20      9:08 



710 OK LINNÉ          SWE 

   501 Johansson Sofie                      850701 D21E           10:52     10:12    10:28      9:56 



761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPE UKR 

   502 Tyapkin Oleg                        1302818 H21C           10:34      9:30    11:26      9:54 
   503 Tyapkina Kaleriia                   1300286 D45            10:21      9:17    10:21      9:13 
   504 Budyuk Oleg                         4710661 T-OPEN          9:00                              
   505 Budyuk Oleksandr                    4710667 H21C           11:30     10:10    10:50           
   506 Kolesnykova Alina                   4710668 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00                    
   507 Diachenko Iryna                     1300269 D50            10:56     10:00    11:04      9:56 
   508 Horela Iryna                        1300273 D50            10:44      9:32    10:28      9:40 
   509 Tsodikova Varvara                   1300284 D70            10:30      9:30    10:45      9:15 
   510 Smorgunova Kateryna                 1000442 D16            10:46     10:10    10:34     10:06 
   511 Marchenko Nadiia                    2300101 D65            10:49      9:46    11:25      9:55 
   512 Koshova Valentyna                   2300199 D60            11:09      9:39    10:33      9:57 
   513 Otreshko Nataliia                   1000414 D60            10:51      9:57    10:57     10:15 
   514 Ryasna Lyubov                       1000415 D60            10:27     10:15    11:27      9:33 
   515 Nayda Nadiya                        1393131 D55S           10:52      9:58    10:52      9:22 
   516 Gorbenko Olena                      1300101 D35            10:25      9:25    11:13      9:05 
   517 Gorbenko Sergiy                     4710669 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   518 Kononykhin Anton                    1302746 H18            10:40      9:16    10:36      9:12 
   519 Teslia Natalia                      4710651 T-OPEN          9:00                              
   520 Sushko Oleksandra                   4710652 T-OPEN          9:00                         9:00 



ABM KOB Moira Brno    CZE 

   521 Holečková Michaela                     4419 D10            10:46      9:31    10:41     10:06 
   522 Holečková Kateřina                     4420 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   523 Obrátil Miroslav                     361974 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   524 Obrátilová Naďa                      219257 D40            11:12      9:57    11:09      9:33 
   525 Fasurová Tereza                      416011 D21B           11:04      9:52    11:12      9:32 
   526 Muselíková Vladislava                 49695 D20            10:54      9:58    10:30      9:58 
   527 Obrátil Štěpán                       886825 H18            10:48      9:40    11:08      9:48 



AOP POBO - přátelé OB CZE 

   528 Schuster Marek                       995871 H21E           10:55     10:07    11:01     10:07 
  1258 Peřinka Jan                          553459 H21E           11:09      9:01    11:35      9:03 



AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostr CZE 

   529 Mielec Jaromír                       515430 H40            10:25      9:19    10:37      9:28 
   530 Mielcová Elena                       896961 D40            10:45     10:18    10:27     10:09 
   531 Mielec Jaromír                       515123 H14            11:17      9:29    10:57      9:37 
   532 Mielec Radomír                       920660 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



API OK Andante Písek  CZE 

   533 Funda Jiří                           331523 H18            10:16      9:08    10:20      9:36 
   534 Funda Jiří                           232336 H45            10:55      9:40    10:34     10:04 



ASU Magnus Orienteeri CZE 

   535 Hrobarová Lenka                           9 D21A           11:07      9:55    11:19      9:55 
   536 Benc Petr                             52558 H45            11:22      9:43    11:16      9:58 



BBM BETA URSUS Orient CZE 

   537 Ptáček Pavel                          53271 H45            11:16      9:04    11:04      9:46 
   538 Ptáček Pavel                         886286 H16            11:13      9:22    10:55     10:13 
   539 Ptáček Patrik                        331466 H14            10:57      9:09    10:53      9:41 



BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 

   540 Schimm Dieter                          8689 H65            10:34      9:18    10:42      9:34 
   541 Schimm Petr                            7873 H21C           10:42      9:46    11:22      9:34 
   542 Rambousek Karel                        7872 H21A           10:58      9:52    10:34      9:46 
   543 Rambousková Kateřina                   7874 D21B           10:32      9:44    11:24      9:48 
   544 Gregor Richard                       301418 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   545 Purschová Tereza                     236987 D21B           10:52      9:56    11:36     10:04 
   546 Procházková Monika                   301408 D21A           10:27      9:51    11:11     10:11 
  1253 Kettner Vladek                       301432 H45             9:07     10:19     9:04     10:22 
  1254 Kettner Matyáš                       232238 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



CHA OK Chrastava      CZE 

   597 Pavlíková Markéta                    436447 D12            10:37     10:07    10:42      9:42 
   598 Brozová Zuzana                         4664 D21A           10:59     10:03    10:47     10:07 
   599 Gorčicová Eliška                       8197 D21B           10:56     10:00    11:32     10:00 
   600 Vejstrková Zuzana                      4662 D21B           11:08      9:20    11:00      9:44 
   601 Kašková Kateřina                     887906 D21E           11:08     10:04    10:44      9:48 
   602 Čechlovská Jana                        8175 D40            10:42      9:06    10:51      9:24 
   603 Pavlíková Pavla                       51533 D40            11:21      9:15    11:12      9:15 
   604 Gorčicová Ivana                        8179 D40            10:36      9:39    11:18      9:45 
   605 Bartáková Eva                        331779 D40            10:21      9:24    10:36     10:00 
   606 Lusková Olga                           8170 D55S           11:10      9:40    10:34      9:58 
   607 Kašková Eva                            8152 D65            11:07      9:55    11:16      9:37 
   608 Bartáková ml. Eva                    331491 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   609 Čechlovský Jan                         8200 H18            10:36     10:08    10:28      9:20 
   610 Vejstrk Daniel                         8177 H21B           11:19      9:19    11:19      9:49 
   611 Švancar Martin                         8178 H40            11:04      9:25    11:01     10:16 
   612 Gorčica Pavel                          8174 H45            11:28      9:49    10:37      9:22 
   613 Čechlovský Josef                       8172 H50            10:50     10:17    11:05      9:53 
   614 Pavlík Milan                          51231 H55            10:26     10:20    11:05     10:17 
   615 Kaška Rudolf                           8167 H55            10:41      9:41    11:14      9:44 
   616 Lusk Karel                             8160 H60            11:24      9:42    10:33      9:54 
   617 Bradnová Věra                          8168 D55            11:19     10:01    10:37      9:25 
   618 Hlavatá Andrea                         4127 D21B           10:24      9:36    10:36           
   619 Němec Jan                              4130 H21B           10:49     10:07    11:37           



CHT OOB SK Chrast     CZE 

   620 Drahokoupil Aleš                     899165 H21E           10:39      9:47    11:29      9:45 



DCE KOB Dobřichovice  CZE 

   547 Jaroš Vladimír                        51973 H45            11:13     10:10    10:19      9:52 
   548 Procházka Antoním                     51965 H55            10:17      9:23    10:17     11:08 
   549 Procházková Miluše                    51966 D40            10:57      9:33    11:27      9:48 
   550 Pavlů Jaroslav                       232041 H45            11:25      9:10    11:31      9:13 
   551 Štrossová Jiřinka                      7870 D45            10:37      9:33    10:49      9:17 
   552 Mrázová Pavla                          7868 D45            10:49      9:57    10:29      9:49 



DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 

   553 Klaška Martin                          9889 H10            10:43      9:28    10:43      9:23 
   554 Procházka Aleš                        49885 H60            11:18     10:09    10:27     10:00 
   555 Mrázková Ivana                        51795 D55            11:07      9:25    11:25     10:01 
   556 Svobodný Petr                         49871 H50            10:44      9:56    11:08      9:44 
   557 Svobodná Eva                         301365 D50            11:24      9:48    10:36      9:36 
   558 Klaška Pavel                           9876 H45            11:31      9:58    11:19      9:28 
   559 Klašková Kateřina                     49806 D40            11:09      9:30    10:30      9:27 
   560 Tomeš Jaroslav                       416025 H21A           10:42     10:12    10:50     10:06 
   561 Svobodná Madla                       887944 D20            10:34     10:06    11:18     10:14 
   562 Klaška Pavel                         416113 H18            10:32     10:00    11:36      9:44 
   563 Nováková Tereza                      886271 D16            10:50      9:38    11:10      9:50 
   564 Šňupárek Václav                      886607 H16            10:28     10:10    11:07      9:16 
   565 Šňupárková Anna                      515071 D16            10:34      9:14    10:38      9:22 
   566 Dudová Hana                           49892 D50            11:12      9:36    10:48      9:16 
   567 Šebek Petr                           889292 H12            10:45      9:20    11:10      9:10 
   568 Špičák Aleš                            8641 H55            10:59     10:02    11:11      9:38 
   569 Špičáková Marie                       51793 D16            10:22      9:26    10:58      9:34 



DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lit CZE 

   570 Babický Tomáš                          8890 H60            11:27      9:45    11:21      9:27 
   571 Nedvídková Katka                       5991 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   572 Nedvídková Adéla                       5642 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



DOK OK Doksy          CZE 

   573 Hradecká Petra                       897368 D21A           11:15      9:59    11:03      9:59 
   574 Hradecký Jaroslav                    886258 H45            10:43      9:16    11:28     10:19 
   575 Kapounová Jitka                      886261 D50            11:00      9:24    11:16     10:12 
   576 Koštejn Vít                          888634 H14            10:29      9:17    10:29           
   577 Novák Tom                            886255 H55            11:02      9:29    11:08      9:53 
   578 Nováková Pavla                       886256 D50            11:16     10:08    11:36      9:12 
   579 Rančák Josef                         886284 H60            11:36     10:12    11:06     10:18 



DVP Sokol Praha Spoři CZE 

   580 Janderová Barbora                    438628 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   581 Janderová Markéta                    232976 D21C           11:31      9:49    10:55      9:55 
   582 Jandera Tomáš                        232723 H35S           10:39      9:27    11:15      9:27 



EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE 

   583 Koucký Roman                         515195 H21B           10:55      9:43    11:01     10:07 
   584 Blaha Ondřej                         224915 H21A                                        10:12 



FSP VŠTJ Stavební fak CZE 

   585 Čadil Jan                             53267 H65            10:26      9:30    10:26     10:06 
   586 Cincibus Pavel                         8669 H45            11:01      9:46    11:22      9:04 
   587 Cincibusová Ivana                      8668 D45            10:41     10:05    10:53      9:41 
   588 Cincibusová Lenka                      8666 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   589 Hanák Milan                           51964 H75            10:50     10:14    10:50      9:20 
   590 Krausz Milan                           8127 H40            11:07      9:01    10:46      9:31 



HAR OK Harcov         CZE 

   591 Schröter Pavel                       301545 H21E           10:43     10:13    10:49      9:57 



HAV SKOB Baník Havířo CZE 

   592 Kaděra Pavel                         253120 H40            10:31      9:10    10:31      9:46 
   593 Kaděrová Barbora                      49428 D40            10:51      9:54    10:39      9:36 
   594 Říman Petr                             8814 H40            10:49      9:31    10:40      9:13 
   595 Vričanová Sylva                        8815 D40            11:24      9:45    11:00      9:42 
   596 Kaděra Vojtěch                       301297 H12            10:40     10:00    10:50      9:05 
  1245 Jakobi Zdeněk                        336721 H50            10:17      9:26    10:44      9:17 



JEN OB Jenišovice     CZE 

   621 Bárta Miroslav                         7778 H55            10:47      9:38    10:41      9:59 
   622 Sucharda Jiří                         51542 H50            11:05     10:05    11:11     10:08 



JES KOS Jesenice      CZE 

   623 Řepík Tom                            896974 H40            10:55      9:16    10:22      9:16 
   624 Beroušková Katka                     896980 D21B           11:20      9:48    10:28      9:56 



JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčk CZE 

   625 Vlková Radka                        2023954 D45S           10:44      9:56    11:08      9:08 
   626 Novotná Šárka                          4421 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   627 Novotný Marek                          4423 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



JIL OK Jilemnice      CZE 

   628 Král Martin                            9071 H50            11:26      9:44    10:59     10:14 



JPV SK Prostějov      CZE 

   629 Stupal František                      52361 H21A           10:38     10:06    11:26     10:08 



KAM SK Kamenice       CZE 

   630 Bořánková Karolína                    53599 D18            10:46      9:22    10:30      9:22 
   631 Čermák Matyáš                        232426 H16                               10:31      9:19 
   632 Čermáková Alžběta                      9055 D14                               10:39      9:51 
   633 Čermáková Gabriela                   232397 D40                               11:15      9:09 
   634 Hausenblas Šimon                     361923 H14            11:01      9:41    11:33     10:09 
   635 Hausenblasová Karolína               361971 D16            11:02      9:18    10:22      9:26 
   636 Hausenblasová Klára                  361912 D35            10:21      9:29    11:21      9:45 
   637 Hlubuček Martin                      232408 H14            10:37      9:53    11:21      9:53 
   638 Hlubuček Tomáš                       232428 H45            11:34      9:19    11:01      9:31 
   639 Hlubučková Kristýna                  232418 D16            10:42     10:02    10:54      9:58 
   640 Hlubučková Šárka                     232398 D40            11:03     10:03    10:24     10:03 
   641 Kamererová Klára                      52932 D20            10:46     10:10    10:38     10:06 
   642 Kamererová Valérie                   428250 D18            10:58      9:10    10:46     10:14 
   643 Mrázová Pavla                        301313 D18            10:22      9:50    10:58      9:10 
   644 Pašek František                       52300 H21E           11:11     10:01    10:23     10:11 
   645 Prášek Přemysl                       410392 H18            10:52     10:12    11:32      9:16 
   646 Procházková Marie                     51177 D16            10:54      9:34    10:42      9:42 
   647 Straková Zuzana                      224892 D20            10:30      9:54    11:10      9:54 
   648 Škvor Adam                           301004 H10            10:48      9:23    10:53     10:08 
   649 Škvor Martin                          52267 H40                               10:58      9:07 
   650 Škvor Ota                            425596 H12            11:05      9:05    10:30     10:10 
   651 Škvorová Zuzana                       52273 D35            10:29      9:01    10:57      9:57 
   652 Valášek Jan                          232245 H18            10:44      9:56    11:04      9:28 
   653 Valášek Jiří                         232403 H14            10:21      9:25    10:37      9:13 
   654 Valášek Václav                       336743 H10            10:33      9:58    10:38      9:28 
   655 Valášková Šárka                      232393 D35            10:45      9:13    11:09      9:29 
   656 Kettner Lukáš                        887640 H18            11:08      9:36    10:52     10:20 
   657 Kettner Vojtěch                      897360 H16            10:22      9:19    10:40      9:52 
   658 Klinkerová Jitka                      49155 D35            10:57      9:57    10:41      9:13 
   659 Rusý Tomáš                           301101 H18            10:24      9:12    10:40     10:12 
   660 Šantrůček Vít                        301336 H12            10:50      9:50    10:45      9:35 
   661 Macková Lucia                        416131 D20                               10:54      9:42 
   662 Macková Lenka                          8623 D35                                          9:01 



KAR SK Karlovice      CZE 

   663 Tomeček Lubomír                       51947 H60            10:42      9:57    10:45      9:36 
   664 Pospíšil Karel                        51950 H60            11:15     10:06    11:18      9:30 
   665 Stiborová Jitka                      301265 D70            10:45      9:45    11:30     10:15 
   666 Stibor Zbyněk                        301259 H21C           11:06     10:18    11:30     10:18 
   667 Stiborová Blanka                     301254 T-OPEN          9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   668 Hala Lukáš                           301244 H21C           10:50      9:54    11:18     10:10 



KAS KOB Kamenický Šen CZE 

   669 Štrojsa Josef                          8230 H70            10:39      9:43    10:31      9:35 
   670 Štrojsová Jaroslava                    8228 D65            11:25      9:28    10:58     10:13 
   671 Nejezchleba Jiří                       8235 H65            10:50      9:42    10:30     10:14 
   672 Nejezchlebová Věra                    51384 D65            10:58     10:04    10:22      9:46 
   673 Klímová Jitka                          8166 D55            11:25      9:55    10:55      9:31 
   674 Slezáčková Věra                       51381 D45S           11:08      9:08    10:56      9:32 
   675 Eichlerová Jana                        8229 D35            11:05      9:05    10:45     10:05 
   676 Hnízdil Jan                          515023 H40            10:43      9:49    11:16      9:25 
   677 Eichler Petr                          51385 H40            10:52     10:01    10:52      9:34 
   678 Hnízdil Matěj                         51382 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



KBP KBP Praha         CZE 

   679 Valter Petr                            6645 H60            11:00      9:36               9:33 



KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kost CZE 

   680 Čiháková Barbora                     232895 D12            10:52      9:47    10:27      9:02 
   681 Čiháková Lenka                        51387 D40            10:39      9:27    11:30      9:03 
   682 Tichá Klára                           51391 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   683 Tichá Ivana                           51392 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   684 Havlíčková Jindra                     52259 D50            11:08     10:12    10:20      9:48 
   685 Kalivoda Viktor                       52254 H75            11:08      9:20    11:08      9:56 
   686 Bitter Aleš                           52264 H21C           11:22      9:34    10:26     10:14 
   687 Havlíček Tomáš                        52257 H21C           11:10      9:50    10:42      9:38 
   688 Komers Jan                            51394 H16            10:52      9:07    11:04      9:31 
   689 Komers František                      51393 H14            10:49      9:05    11:17      9:17 
   690 Komersová Jana                        52265 D40            11:27     10:12    11:36      9:39 
   691 Švaříčková Jana                       51390 D21C           10:25      9:25    11:19      9:43 
   692 Rývová Pavla                          51389 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   693 Besta Lukas                          303945 H21C           11:34     10:06    10:58      9:58 
  1273 Bestová Tereza                       224868 T10P                      9:00                    



KSH OOB TJ Kašperské  CZE 

   694 Fiala Miloš                            8674 H60            10:30      9:51    11:33      9:39 



KTA SK Kotnov Tábor   CZE 

   695 Hudečková Alena                      416338 D65            10:31      9:37    11:07     10:04 
   696 Zemanová Alena                       232359 D45            10:33      9:41    10:45      9:57 
   697 Vébr Jiří                            515484 H21E           11:07      9:57    10:53     10:13 



KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín CZE 

   698 Černík Milan                        2021855 H45            10:31     10:04    11:25      9:40 
   699 Černík Daniel                         53688 T-OPEN          9:00                              
   700 Černíková Dana                        53688 T-OPEN                    9:00                    
   701 Černíková Tereza                      53688 T-OPEN                                       9:00 
   702 Rohlík Jan                            53672 H14            11:21      9:57    11:13     10:17 
   703 Rohlík Zbyněk                          7864 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



LBE TJ Lokomotiva Ber CZE 

   704 Tvrdek Vojtěch                        51283 H60            10:36      9:30    11:30      9:57 
   705 Hamáček Bohuslav                     411760 H60            11:21      9:48    11:15     10:06 
   706 Tvrdková Eva                         303959 D55            10:37      9:49    11:13     10:13 
   707 Mezník Vladimír                       52971 H45            11:10      9:37    10:25      9:19 
   708 Procházková Pavlína                  515431 D35            11:13      9:21    11:05      9:53 
   709 Vildmonová Pavla                     434834 D35            10:49      9:09    10:49      9:37 
   710 Nový Vlastimil                        52316 H18            11:28      9:28    10:32     10:16 
   711 Procházková Kateřina                 410363 D18            10:30      9:14    10:38      9:58 
   712 Veselý Jakub                         995812 H16            11:07      9:10    10:37      9:22 
   713 Procházková Jana                     232247 D12            11:02     10:17    10:22     10:12 
  1221 Macmahon Anežka                       52321 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luh CZE 

   714 Mudráková Tereza                      52689 D21B           10:40     10:08    11:08      9:24 
   715 Vlažná Mirka                          52698 D50            11:20      9:56    11:20     10:04 
   716 Bradáč Jaroslav                       53861 H65            10:58     10:14    10:22      9:22 
  1237 Bencúr Juraj                         515096 H21E           11:29      9:37    10:21           
  1238 Bencúr Juraj                         237601 H12            11:25      9:55    11:25           
  1239 Bencúr Eliáš                         416066 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00           



LCV TJ Loko Chomutov  CZE 

   717 Zierhutová Michaela                  438631 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   718 Zierhutová Michaela                  301525 D40            11:33      9:18    11:24      9:51 



LDC KOB Děčín         CZE 

   719 Gálus Igor                           336784 H35            10:42      9:48    10:48      9:00 
   720 Burdová Adéla                        434894 D20            10:50      9:50    11:26     10:02 
   721 Burdová Simona                       440493 D40            10:24      9:09    10:42      9:30 
   722 Burda Matěj                          435212 H16            11:04     10:07    10:58      9:07 
   723 Přibyl Adam                            8340 H20            10:59     10:17    11:11      9:53 



LEN SKI Klub Lenora   CZE 

   724 Brémová Hildegarda                   416233 D45            10:25     10:13    10:57     10:13 
   725 Mareš Jakub                          416232 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



LIT KOB Chemopetrol L CZE 

   726 Neradová Alena                         8110 D60            11:03     10:03    11:09      9:51 
   727 Neradová Alena                       886283 D21A           10:51     10:11    10:55     10:03 
   728 Neradová Eva                           8115 D21B           11:00     10:12    10:52      9:28 
   729 Nerad Jaroslav                         8108 H21B           10:43     10:19    11:07      9:37 
   730 Kučerka Jan                            8118 H21A                              10:30      9:50 
   731 Dietrich Daniel                        8122 H45            11:07      9:28    11:13      9:34 
   732 Dietrichová Martina                    8123 D14            10:39      9:43    10:27      9:43 
   733 Pavlík Libor                           8124 H21B           11:31      9:55    10:37      9:19 
   734 Pavlíková Klára                        8111 D21B           11:16      9:40    11:20      9:40 
   735 Pavlík Ondřej                          8106 H10            10:38      9:18    11:03      9:58 
   736 Pavlík Matěj                           8112 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   737 Nerad Jaroslav                         8103 H50                                          9:23 
   738 Ondrůjová Anna                       336715 D55            10:43     10:19    10:25      9:55 
  1262 Pavlíková Jitka                        8113 D21B                              10:56     11:28 



LLI TJ Loko Liberec   CZE 

   739 Štičková Anna                        253131 D16            10:30      9:30    11:02      9:14 
   740 Korejčíková Dáďa                       8546 D55            11:13      9:31    10:43      9:49 
   741 Lukáš Zdeněk                           8243 H65            10:42      9:26    11:02      9:38 
   742 Kraus Jan                             51213 H65                                          9:58 
   743 Krausová Marie                        51214 D65                                          9:28 
   744 Melichar Jaromír                       8503 H45            10:34      9:52    11:37     10:01 
   745 Melichar Petr                         51203 H12            11:15      9:40    11:15      9:00 
   746 Melichar Vojtěch                      51207 H14            11:09      9:21    11:09      9:29 
   747 Peterka Vojtěch                      515503 H21A           11:10     10:18    10:46     10:04 
   748 Krčmář Jáchym                          8241 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   749 Hořák Jára                          2032134 H10            10:58      9:38    10:48      9:18 
   750 Hořáková Petra                         8547 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   751 Štičková Věra                        434583 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   752 Fürst Aleš                           436961 H40            10:22      9:37    10:25     10:10 
   753 Fürst Matouš                         436960 H16            10:25      9:58    10:28     10:04 
   754 Fürstová Kateřina                   2032126 F3                                           9:00 



LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE 

   755 Stehlík Petr                         434586 H21A           11:26      9:48    11:18     10:10 



LPU OK Lokomotiva Par CZE 

   756 Demlová Jitka                          9656 D35            10:53      9:33    11:17      9:09 
   757 Kulhavá Šárka                        219279 D18            10:34      9:26    10:54      9:26 
   758 Čermáková Renata                       9310 D35            11:09      9:49    10:53      9:33 
   759 Kaplanová Iva                        224882 D35            11:21     10:05    10:37      9:49 
   760 Víchová Ladislava                    888601 D50            10:24      9:20    11:08     10:16 
   761 Klimplová Alena                        9202 D55S           10:34      9:22    10:16      9:40 
   762 Deml Tomáš                           887928 H16            11:25      9:55    10:25      9:43 
   763 Kaplan Martin                        887156 H16            11:34      9:25    10:52      9:58 
   764 Kafka Miloš                          886290 H21E           11:03     10:05    10:39      9:51 
   765 Štěrba Zbyněk                        500288 H21E           10:47      9:51    10:31      9:59 
   766 Cinkan Zdeněk                          9327 H45S           10:22      9:46    10:40      9:10 
   767 Vícha Vladimír                         9228 H50            11:11     10:02    10:29     10:11 
   768 Čepelka Petr                           9334 H60            11:12      9:54    11:24     10:03 
   769 Kubíková Květa                         9247 D60            11:27      9:51    11:21     10:09 
   770 Farář Václav                           9260 H55            10:32     10:17    10:59      9:26 
   771 Lenner Miroslav                      253358 H21E           10:51      9:39    11:05      9:41 
   772 Knapová Jana                         906217 D21E           10:36      9:40    11:00     10:12 
   773 Vávra Jaroslav                         9258 H65            10:46      9:58    10:58      9:50 
  1272 Klimpl Petr                            9201 H55S           11:15      9:09    11:15      9:09 



LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva CZE 

   774 Josefa Kovářová                      232915 D21C           11:13      9:43    10:37      9:19 
   775 Kovář Karel                          420454 H50                               10:26      9:47 
   776 Kovářová Alena                       232906 D50                               10:44     10:00 
   777 Bruner Luboš                         420430 H40                       9:22    11:07      9:19 
   778 Žejdlík Michal                        51331 F5                                           9:00 
   779 Žejdlíková Karolína                  232494 D12                                          9:17 
   780 Žejdlíková Eliška                    886252 T10P                                         9:00 
   781 Riby Rose                            887611 D12                                          9:32 
   782 Riby Thomas                          897367 T10P                                         9:00 



LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva CZE 

   783 Grundmannová Hana                    405975 D21B           11:32      9:24    11:28     10:12 
   784 Grundmann Jan                        515487 H18            11:24      9:44    11:12     10:04 



MAS KČT Aš            CZE 

   785 Kovář Jindřich                       301727 H21A           10:54      9:50    11:30      9:44 
   786 Istvánová Klára                      237548 D14            10:35      9:27    10:43      9:19 
   787 Istvánová Bohumila                   301512 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha CZE 

   788 Forst Antonín                        218851 H10            11:03      9:48    10:58      9:38 
   789 Forst Libor                          303939 H21B           11:37      9:49    11:31      9:31 
   790 Forstová Lenka                       410727 D40            11:00      9:03    11:21      9:18 
   791 Pelikán Lukáš                        232534 H14            10:53      9:13    10:21      9:21 
   792 Pelikánová Máša                      428223 D12            10:57      9:07    10:32      9:22 
   793 Pelikánová Lucie                     410387 D40            10:33      9:12    10:57      9:57 



MOV SKOB Ostrava      CZE 

   794 Jelínek Petr                          52982 H55            10:11      9:17     9:59     11:11 
  1260 Juřeník Josef                         52774 H55             9:41     11:17    10:29     11:20 
  1261 Juřeníková Hana                      420413 D21B            9:44     11:24    10:00      9:12 



NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek  CZE 

   795 Frey Jaromír                          49619 H70            10:23      9:27    10:39     10:07 
   796 Vecko jan                            232226 H12            10:55      9:30    10:35      9:30 
   797 Marešová Klára                       232363 D10            10:31      9:51    10:31      9:56 
   798 Mareš Alexander                      232228 H35            10:54      9:36    10:54      9:12 
   799 Marešová Marcela                     232205 D35            10:37      9:45    10:29      9:17 
   800 Marešová Alexandra                   232229 D12            10:42      9:37    10:57     10:02 



ODV TJ AERO Odolena V CZE 

   801 Brázdil Petr                         331087 H14            11:13      9:33    11:05      9:25 
   802 Klír Václav                          410368 H40            10:46      9:07    10:28      9:22 



OLP PSK Olymp Praha   CZE 

   803 Kubů Jaroslav                         49480 H40            10:40      9:55    10:43      9:01 
   804 Kubů Matyáš                          232721 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   805 Kubů Julie                           253109 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   806 John Vladimír                         49500 H55S           10:57      9:45    11:33      9:45 



ONO SKOB Ostrov       CZE 

   807 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpánka               301500 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   808 Lisý Jan                             301501 H65             9:42     10:22    10:06     10:22 
   809 Oncirková Monika                      52179 D40            10:06     11:03     9:30     11:09 



PCB SKP České Budějov CZE 

   810 Blabla Zdeněk                         51406 H50             9:20     11:11     9:17     11:02 



PEN OK RECO Sport     CZE 

   811 Vydra Pavel                           49998 H45            10:13     11:25     9:46     11:07 
   812 Kábrtová Iva                         232387 D45             9:53     10:29     9:49     11:17 



PGP SK Praga          CZE 

   813 Hrabánek David                        51673 H50             9:26     10:29     9:29     11:23 
   814 Hrabánková Ilona                     232184 D45S            9:32     11:08     9:44     10:20 
   815 Hrabánková Klára                     232050 D16            10:18     11:10     9:30     11:22 
   816 Hrabánková Zuzana                    331147 D12            10:07     11:02    10:02     11:17 
   817 Brousil Tomáš                        436403 H10             9:38     11:28    10:13     10:28 
   818 Attl Vladimír                         51700 H70            10:15     10:55     9:35     11:11 
   819 Dvořáková Ladislava                   52096 D65             9:55     10:22     9:46     10:31 
   820 Dvořák Jaromír                        51274 H65             9:38     11:02    10:02     10:58 
   821 Zelený Vladimír                       51863 H60             9:21     11:03     9:39     10:33 
   822 Zelená Markéta                        51862 D50             9:28     11:04     9:24     10:52 
   823 Smolková Alena                        53567 D35             9:33     11:29     9:53     10:45 
   824 Kožinová Anna                         53009 D18             9:58     11:22     9:54     10:34 
   825 Pavlů Kateřina                       232017 D16            10:06     10:58    10:14     10:54 
   826 Šámalová Ludmila                     515039 D20             9:30     11:26    10:02     11:26 
   827 Flašar Jan                           887941 H21E            9:19     11:21     9:25     11:23 
   828 Brousilová Petra                     442859 D40            10:09     11:15    10:09     10:57 
   829 Landovský Tomáš                      515081 H21E            9:03     10:27     9:49     10:39 
  1222 Landovská Anna                       502088 D20            11:02      9:34    10:34      9:34 
  1223 Hrstková Vladěna                     995881 D21E           10:28     10:52     9:16     11:00 
  1224 Smolková Kateřina                     53556 D21A           11:23      9:47    10:27     11:23 
  1227 Čtrnáct Šimon                          4433 H12            11:35      9:45    11:30      9:45 
  1229 Kondrát Martin                        51840 H21E           11:23      9:49    11:21      9:39 
  1235 Čtrnáct František                      4434 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



PHK OK 99 Hradec Král CZE 

   830 Kosová Denisa                        995837 D20             9:22     11:22     9:06     10:34 
   831 Valešová Jana                          8190 D20             9:42     10:50     9:58     10:22 
   832 Čepová Daniela                         9415 D21A            9:51     10:35     9:23     10:47 
   833 Novotná Marie                          9421 D70             9:15     11:15    10:00     10:30 
   834 Veselý Ondřej                       1602626 H21A            9:50     11:24    10:02     10:38 
   835 Kubát Pavel                          553441 H21E            9:25     10:51     9:27     10:23 
   836 Panchártek Jan                       553446 H21E           10:05     11:13     9:09     11:05 
   837 Hlaváček Lubomír                       9369 H45             9:19     10:22     9:52     11:13 
   838 Novotný Petr                           9422 H70            10:07     11:03     9:51     11:19 
  1216 Novotná Markéta                      553443 D18             9:14      9:34     9:14      9:42 
  1217 Novotná Tereza                       553444 D20            10:58      9:38    10:26      9:38 
  1265 Doležalová Vendula                   995858 D21E                              11:24     11:32 



PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov  CZE 

   839 Otruba Marek                         995892 H35            10:06     10:54    10:24     10:12 



PVP VSK Přírodověda   CZE 

   840 Neumannová Renata                     51580 D21A            9:23     10:19     9:19     11:11 
   841 Čechmánková Anna                     347887 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   842 Čechmánek Václav                       8575 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár n CZE 

   843 Kříž Ondřej                         2023811 H21B            9:55     11:07     9:25     10:55 
   844 Kříž Pavel                          2023807 H60             9:54     10:24     9:33     11:27 
   845 Křížová Zdenka                        49821 D60             9:21     10:33     9:45     10:39 
   846 Pospíšil Jaromír                      51994 H60             9:18     11:15     9:42     11:12 
   847 Doleželová Kateřina                  220400 D16             9:38     10:34    10:18     10:22 
   848 Málek Jan                            330693 H16            10:13     11:25     9:46     11:37 
   849 Urbanová Johana                      232496 D20            10:14     11:18     9:22     10:26 
   850 Doleželová Iva                       438601 D40             9:51     11:12     9:51     10:27 



ROU SKOB Roudnice nad CZE 

   851 Pohořalý Hugo                       2023957 H10            10:23     11:13     9:53     10:43 
   852 Pohořalý Dobroslav                  2023803 H45             9:04     10:25     9:07     10:34 
   853 Pohořalá Karolína                   2023951 D35            10:05     10:57     9:45     11:17 
   854 Pohořalá Anna                       2023953 D12             9:37     10:52     9:12     10:32 
   855 Lebduška Petr                         53574 H60             9:09     11:06     9:09     11:06 
   856 Buk Petr                             331503 H12            10:10     11:35     9:05     11:20 
   857 Buk JIndřich                          51438 H18             9:48     11:08     9:52     11:00 
   858 Buk MIchal                            53537 H16            10:07     11:31     9:37     11:22 
  1279 Buková Jana                          331208 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00           



ROZ OK Roztoky        CZE 

   859 Bělohlávek Jiří                      416138 H20             9:11     10:35     9:11     11:05 
   860 Brodská Adéla                        207855 D18            10:18     10:50     9:18     11:22 
   861 Klinkerová Magdaléna                 416137 D12            10:17     10:27     9:57     11:07 
   862 Matějková Žofie                        7923 D16             9:50     11:14     9:46     10:38 
   863 Voltrová Alena                       438638 D12             9:47     10:47     9:37     11:27 
   864 Voltrová Hana                        438639 D14             9:59     10:23     9:03     11:03 
   865 Voltrová Svatava                     438643 D50            10:08     10:56     9:48     11:00 



SCP OK Sparta Praha   CZE 

   866 Hošek Ladislav                        52115 H50            10:02     10:53     9:59     10:35 
   867 Dubec Pavel                           51561 H21C            9:42     10:58     9:18     10:38 
   868 Šebek Martin                         889282 H40             9:40     10:58     9:31     10:46 
   869 Šebková Helena                       889283 D40             9:39     10:45    10:03     10:42 
   870 Mrázek Jan                           771771 H21E            9:05     10:53    10:05     11:07 
  1252 Kovář Miroslav                       888645 H21E           11:21      9:35    10:45      9:37 



SHK TJ Slavia Hradec  CZE 

   871 Kroniková Štěpánka                  2017683 D10            10:01     11:01    10:01     10:36 
   872 Thýnová Nikola                         9840 D12             9:32     11:07     9:47     11:12 
   873 Fundová Eliška                        51176 D18             9:50     10:26     9:22     11:18 
   874 Teplá Karolína                      1008174 D20            10:18     10:42     9:34     10:18 
   875 Chmelařová Michaela                  995857 D20             9:34     10:58     9:46     11:02 
   876 Kettnerová Dana                       51986 D21B            9:28     10:56    10:04     10:20 
   877 Stulíková Barbora                      9161 D21B            9:00     10:28     9:28     10:52 
   878 Doležalová Lenka                       9148 D21B            9:16     10:44     9:48     11:04 
   879 Toužilová Martina                      9165 D21B            9:56     11:12    10:20     10:32 
   880 Kroniková Jana                         9176 D35             9:49     10:45     9:33     11:29 
   881 Divecká Růžena                         9157 D40             9:54     10:33    10:18     11:00 
   882 Fundová Hana                         410739 D40            10:18     11:27     9:09     10:51 
   883 Thýnová Ivana                       2017663 D45            10:13     10:33    10:01     11:25 
   884 Egrtová Jitka                        331561 D45             9:21     10:21     9:37     11:05 
   885 Vychodilová Jiřina                     9897 D50             9:16     11:00    10:12     10:48 
   886 Svobodová Eva                        301696 D50             9:08     10:52     9:56     10:20 
   887 Bláhová Luba                           9118 D50             9:36     10:28     9:20     11:08 
   888 Šabatková Zdena                        9112 D50             9:24     10:44     9:32     10:28 
   889 Gazdačková Jana                        9117 D50            10:16     10:20     9:08     10:36 
   890 Stulíková Zuzana                       9116 D50             9:52     10:36     9:40     10:56 
   891 Stulík Jiří                            9113 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   892 Smitka Jan                            49603 H20             9:17     10:53     9:23     10:53 
   893 Slovák Miroslav                       51500 H21B           10:07     10:25     9:07     10:25 
   894 Divecký František                     51131 H21C            9:30     11:02    10:18     10:26 
   895 Egrt Martin                          405953 H21C            9:46     10:50     9:50     11:06 
   896 Vychodil Adam                         49628 H21C            9:58     10:38     9:14     10:34 
   897 Komanec Václav                       995807 H21E           10:13     10:41    10:11     10:41 
   898 Weiner Jakub                           9140 H21E           10:07     11:31     9:03     11:01 
   899 Hepner David                        1008172 H21E            9:33     11:19     9:33     11:11 
   900 Toužil Karel                           9134 H35            10:12     10:06     9:48     11:24 
   901 Adamovský Michal                       9852 H35             9:36     11:30     9:12     10:36 
   902 Kohout Josef                        2017669 H35                                9:30     10:00 
   903 Funda Michal                         410744 H45             9:43     10:28    10:16     11:19 
   904 Vychodil Tomáš                        51182 H45             9:25     11:04    10:04     10:37 
   905 Divecký Josef                          9120 H45            10:16     10:43     9:25     11:34 
   906 Svoboda Miloslav                       9158 H45             9:31     10:55     9:40     11:04 
   907 Gazdačko Milan                       410797 H50             9:08     10:26     9:32     10:53 
   908 Máslo Miroslav                         9103 H70             9:43     10:39     9:27     10:55 
   909 Kroniková Sylvie                            T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   910 Thýnová Martina                      410782 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   911 Teplá Tereza                           9186 D21A            9:35     11:07     9:47     11:15 
   912 Šabatka Jan                            9193 H21C            9:22     10:26    10:02     10:54 
   913 Stulík Matěj                           9195 H21C           10:18     11:18     9:38     11:18 
   914 Funda Jan                              9843 H21C            9:14     11:10     9:26     10:46 
  1246 Novotná Iva                           51488 F5                                           9:00 
  1247 Novotný Pavel                         51489 F5                                           9:00 
  1248 Novotná Barbora                        9171 F5                                           9:00 
  1249 Souček Tomáš                           9468 F5                                           9:00 



SJC Sportcentrum Jičí CZE 

   915 Šmejcová Anna                          9929 D16             9:34     11:06     9:38     11:18 
   916 Rudolfova Jana                       202071 D21C           10:01     10:55     9:13     11:01 
   917 Šmejc Jakub                            9983 H18             9:44     10:44    10:00     11:16 
   918 Kazda Jiří                             4298 H21A            9:14     11:04     9:38     10:36 
   919 Henych Martin                        886514 H21E                              11:37           
   920 Havlík Jaroslav                      888630 H70            11:03     10:07     9:19      9:59 
   921 Břeň Daniel                            4294 H10            10:08     10:58    10:23     10:18 
   922 Zikmund Zdeněk                         4743 H14            10:13     11:01     9:13     10:49 
   923 Břeň Lukáš                             4290 H14            10:01     11:25     9:29     11:13 
   924 Janků Jana                             9919 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   925 Kochová Anna                           4285 D10             9:21     10:51    10:16     11:11 
   926 Vejražková Róza                        4288 D10             9:41     11:06     9:36     10:16 
   927 Miškovičová Natálka                   52618 D12             9:57     11:12     9:32     11:02 
   928 Faltová Anna                           4296 D14            10:27     10:43     9:31      9:59 
   929 Štál Jan                               9996 H16             9:34     10:40     9:28     11:40 
   930 Škorpilová Jana                      211303 D35             9:37     10:21    10:09     11:13 



SJH SJH Jindřichův Hr CZE 

   931 Beneš Jan                            336767 H40             9:31     11:01     9:55     10:55 
   932 Benešová Iva                            109 D40             9:57     11:30     9:48     11:33 
   933 Benešová Iveta                       553451 D21C            9:37     11:07     9:07     10:49 
   934 Benešová Jana                        920682 D18            10:02     10:42     9:58     10:26 
   935 Gřunděl Ivan                         301345 H65             9:34     10:54     9:58     11:02 
   936 Kubičko Petr                          51141 H40             9:10     11:22     9:16     11:34 
   937 Kubičko Petr                         331289 H14            10:17     10:37     9:41     11:05 
   938 Kubičková Bára                       331719 D16             9:58     10:50     9:42     11:26 
   939 Šrámková Michaela                    553458 D18             9:46     10:34     9:26     10:46 
   940 Kubičková Ivana                      331289 D40             9:45     10:42    10:06     11:21 



SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE 

   941 Kubát Jaroslav                        51137 H55             9:38     10:47     9:35     10:32 
   942 Kubátová Lenka                       237549 D55            10:19     11:07     9:49     10:49 
   943 Kubínová Jana                        331089 D40             9:06     11:00     9:45     10:36 
   944 Kubínová Romana                      331098 D18            10:10     11:18     9:42     11:02 
   945 Kubínová Veronika                    331270 D14             9:35     10:55     9:39     10:59 
   946 Janovič Ondřej                        51133 H50             9:56     11:20     9:41     10:44 
   947 Žandová Mária                        236486 D40             9:27     11:36    10:00     11:30 
   948 Žandová Marcela                      301430 D16             9:42     10:54     9:58     10:30 
   949 Řehořek Jaroš                        237509 H35             9:30     11:12     9:42     10:54 
   950 Řehořek Tomáš                        301397 H16            10:01     11:10    10:13     10:40 
   951 Vacek Jiří                             4424 H16             9:31     11:37     9:34     11:25 
   952 Štros Jan                              4425 H16             9:49     11:22    10:04     10:52 
   953 Šplinarová Jana                      237532 D45            10:01     11:17    10:17     10:29 
   954 Řehořková Alžběta                      4426 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   955 Řehořková Štěpánka                     4427 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   956 Novák Michal                           4428 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   957 Lubinová Markéta                       4429 D14             9:11     11:07    10:11     11:23 
   958 Žandová Kateřina                       7894 D21B            9:48     10:32     9:36     11:00 



SLA SKOB Slaný        CZE 

   959 Ježek Ondřej                          52624 H14             9:45     11:21    10:05     11:01 
   960 Ježková Kateřina                       8671 D14            10:23      9:51     9:55     10:51 
   961 Ježková Martina                      259072 D35            10:13     11:21    10:05     11:37 
   962 Ježek František                      436402 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   963 Nosál Stanislav                        8805 H65             9:26     11:26     9:46     11:14 
   964 Kučerová Barbora                     515046 D16            10:10     11:18    10:10     11:14 
   965 Jirkovská Pavlína                    434805 D35             9:45     10:53    10:17     11:21 
   966 Jirkovská Michaela                   320292 D10             9:26     10:11     9:56     10:21 
   967 Jirkovská Kateřina                   206417 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   968 Jirkovská Magdaléna                 2011819 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   969 Jirkovský Jan                       2011818 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   970 Asterová Jana                        442858 D35             9:53     11:05     9:21     10:37 
   971 Aster Vladimír                       442871 H45             9:13     11:13    10:07     10:25 
   972 Aster Tomáš                          442861 H16             9:40     11:28     9:31     10:28 
   973 Čech Richard                         438634 H12            11:40     10:15    11:40     10:15 
   974 Hrdlička Jan                         439143 H10             9:53     11:18     9:38     10:58 
   975 Zemková Pavlína                      436970 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   976 Čechová Klára                        438647 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   977 Hrdličková Ludmila                   224894 D40             9:24     11:18     9:39     11:06 
   978 Zemková Helena                       425546 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
   979 Hrdličková Ludmila                   301621 D14            10:11     11:15     9:15     11:27 
   980 Sušánková Hana                       442876 D14             9:55     10:07     9:35     11:15 
   981 Zemko Zdeněk                         428278 H12             9:40     11:25    10:15     10:45 
   982 Zábranský Emil                       420425 H65            10:02     10:30     9:26     11:06 
   983 Zábranská Kristýna                   420439 D14             9:47     11:27    10:19     10:15 
   984 Zábranská Petra                     2023818 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mlad CZE 

   985 Svobodová Jana                       897344 D21A            9:31     11:15     9:11     10:23 
   986 Svoboda Václav                         7716 H18            10:04     10:28    10:04     11:08 
   987 Žitný Tomáš                           49971 H35            10:24     11:18    10:12     10:06 
   988 Žitná Jana                            49973 D20            10:02     10:34    10:06     10:42 
   989 Hlaváč Jaroslav                        7718 H60             9:45     11:12     9:30     11:15 



SNA TJ START Náchod   CZE 

   990 Doucha Jiří                            9626 H21E           10:11     11:27    10:03     10:33 
   991 Douchová Jaroslava                     9606 D35S            9:02     10:17     9:17     10:32 
   992 Doucha Martin                          9636 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opa CZE 

   994 Suchánková Libuše                    446344 D60             9:51     11:09     9:51     10:51 



SRK SOOB Spartak Rych CZE 

   995 Hrobař Rudolf                          9798 H60             9:48     11:24     9:48     10:30 
   996 Kulhavý Josef                        416300 H50             9:47     11:14     9:44     11:14 
   997 Kulhavá Jarmila                      219278 D40            10:03     11:06     9:03     10:39 
   998 Kosová Michaela                      438611 D40             9:42     10:21     9:54     11:24 
   999 Říčařová Žaneta                        9804 D20             9:18     10:22    10:22     11:30 
  1000 Handl Jindřich                         9486 H20             9:41     11:23    10:05     10:29 
  1001 Zemánková Tereza                     301107 D14             9:43     10:35     9:51     10:55 
  1002 Kosová Tereza                          9471 D10            10:26     10:26    10:06     10:26 
  1003 Zemánek Mikuláš                        9496 H10             9:28     10:43     9:18     10:33 



SSU SK Severka Šumper CZE 

  1004 Poklop Martin                       1007536 H21E            9:55     10:49     9:53     10:55 
  1277 Přikryl Jan                          352306 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



STB TJ Stadion Nový B CZE 

  1005 Kučerková Romana                      49983 D21B                               9:32     10:40 
  1006 Kubec Pavel                           49985 H21C            9:54     10:22    10:10     11:10 
  1007 Kubecová Kateřina                    303919 D12             9:12     10:22    10:07     11:22 
  1263 Bernášková Petra                      49987 D21A           10:39      9:15    10:11      9:15 
  1264 Bernášek Jiří                         49986 H21C           10:38     11:26    10:30      9:18 



STE SK SKI-OB Šternbe CZE 

  1008 Doležel Ondřej                        51123 H20            10:05     11:05     9:53     10:41 
  1009 Skoupý Jan                          2027239 H18             9:56     11:16     9:56     10:36 
  1010 Skyva Petr                          1007546 H18             9:36     11:32     9:36     11:36 
  1011 Német Kryštof                       1007551 H18            10:12     10:52    10:12     11:24 



STH SK Studenec       CZE 

  1012 Chrást Tomáš                           9974 H21B            9:07     10:43    10:01     11:13 
  1013 Chloupek Adam                        995849 H18             9:40     11:00     9:44     10:28 
  1014 Junek Petr                             9090 H21A            9:44     11:02     9:28     11:10 
  1015 Junek Martin                          51114 H21B            9:19     11:01     9:37     10:31 
  1016 Junková Petra                        220254 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1017 Junek Petr                             9063 F3                                 9:00      9:00 
  1018 Chrástová Tereza                       9048 D10             9:46     10:31    10:21     11:01 
  1019 Kalenská Kateřina                    410777 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1020 Kalenský Aleš                        331426 H14             9:29     10:29     9:09     10:41 



SVS Orientklub Vsetín CZE 

  1021 Maliňák Josef                         53389 H55            10:02     10:56    10:14     11:02 
  1022 Maliňáková Katka                      53385 D21B            9:24     10:20     9:16     10:48 
  1023 Maliňáková Petra                      53387 D21B            9:04     11:16     9:56     10:36 



TAP KOB TRETRA Praha  CZE 

  1024 Makovský Jakub                       515475 H21E            9:37     11:15     9:51     11:27 
  1025 Hodek Michal                         515433 H21A            9:42     10:50     9:20     10:58 
  1026 Černý Martin                         887637 H21A           10:14     11:12    10:18     11:18 
  1027 Gabrovská Lucie                      888854 D21E           10:04     10:28     9:56     10:36 



TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 

  1028 Hlaváčová Anežka                      53247 D10            10:06     11:21     9:51     10:41 
  1029 Cigošová Anna                        410192 D55             9:13     11:01     9:25     10:31 
  1030 Hlaváč Jiří                          515497 H50            10:08     10:56     9:26     11:26 
  1031 Nykodým Petr                          53263 H45S            9:28     11:25    10:13     11:07 
  1032 Nykodýmová Monika                    232038 D35S           10:02     10:32    10:02     10:47 
  1033 Hlaváčová Šárka                       49656 D35S           10:17     11:32    10:32     11:32 
  1034 Hlaváč Ondřej                        232732 H12             9:55     10:25     9:35     10:55 



TEH Sokol Tehov       CZE 

  1035 Sládková Eva                          51398 D45            10:09     11:09     9:25     11:13 



TEP Tempo Praha       CZE 

  1036 Aschermann Michael                    52159 H65             9:46     11:14    10:18     11:30 
  1037 Aschermann Ondřej                     52157 H40             9:28     11:31    10:04     11:16 
  1038 Aschermannová Amalie                 303909 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindř CZE 

  1039 Komárek Arnošt                       981817 H21C           10:10     11:14     9:46     10:30 
  1040 Komárková Lenka                      995845 D21C            9:13     10:43     9:49     10:25 
  1041 Komárková Jindra                     426377 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1042 Komárková Zbyňka                     434585 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jab CZE 

  1043 Baloghová Lidunka                   2027211 D10            10:11     10:46     9:46     10:46 
  1044 Böhm Karel                           416833 H55             9:44     11:02    10:02     10:50 
  1045 Böhmová Eva                          232515 D55             9:19     10:37     9:13     10:43 
  1046 Budský Ondřej                        232505 H10            10:18     11:08    10:08     11:08 
  1047 Dejnožka Vojtěch                    2027224 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1048 Horák Petr                             8262 H55S            9:45     10:57     9:09     10:57 
  1049 Jermanová Eva                        425590 D50             9:12     10:40     9:16     10:40 
  1050 Kobr Tomáš                           416837 H21A            9:30     10:38     9:18     11:08 
  1051 Krpatová Klára                       416846 D18            10:14     11:14     9:46     11:14 
  1052 Lukavcová Lenka                        8259 D55S            9:58     10:52     9:04     10:34 
  1053 Lukavec Miloslav                       8258 H60            10:00     11:09     9:12     11:09 
  1054 Novotná Viktorka                     425591 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1055 Novotný Dušan                        232502 H40             9:52     10:49     9:40     10:49 
  1056 Novotný Marek                        232325 H12             9:45     10:50     9:30     11:10 
  1057 Novotný Otakar                         8260 H55             9:17     10:29     9:50     11:05 
  1058 Pavel Martin                         232510 H12             9:25     11:05    10:20     11:25 
  1059 Pecka Vlastimil                        8297 H35            10:00     10:48    10:30     11:06 
  1060 Posselt Martin                       232256 H40             9:04     11:04     9:52     11:07 
  1061 Posselt Martin                       232512 H16            10:10     10:28    10:16     11:34 
  1062 Posseltová Romana                    410359 D40             9:09     10:51     9:42     11:15 
  1063 Posseltová Tereza                    411767 D20             9:46     10:26     9:10     11:06 
  1064 Rydlová Magda                          7726 D40            10:12     11:33    10:15     10:30 
  1065 Rýdlová Adéla                          8270 D10             9:56     11:11    10:26     11:21 
  1066 Rýdlová Magdaléna                   2025357 D10            10:21     10:56    10:11     11:06 
  1067 Svobodová Barbora                      7719 D21B            9:32     10:36     9:44     11:24 
  1068 Vančura Martin                        51234 H21A            9:10     11:08     9:24     10:48 
  1069 Vitebská Eliška                     2027223 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1070 Vitebský Lukáš                      2027208 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1071 Zajíčková Petra                     2027204 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1072 Zappe Nicholas                      2027206 H12            10:00     10:30     9:45     11:40 
  1073 Žucha Jiří                          2017687 H40            10:16     10:19     9:28     10:40 
  1074 Žuchová Daniela                     2020749 D14            10:07     11:23     9:23     10:43 
  1075 Žuchová Nikola                       232503 D18             9:42     10:38     9:30     10:50 
  1076 Novotná Barbora                        8263 D21B           10:16     10:24    10:12     10:44 
  1077 Dejnožka Jiří                       2027224 H40            10:07     11:25    10:19     10:28 
  1078 Picek Jan                            416840 H20             9:59     10:59     9:29     10:23 
  1079 Schindler Jiří                       416828 H45             9:49     11:16     9:28     10:46 
  1080 Tkáč Matěj                          2027215 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1081 Schindler Pavel                        8255 H12             9:10     11:20     9:15     10:40 
  1082 Kopecká Tamara                         7750 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1219 Růta Matyáš                         2027226 H10            10:28     10:18    10:28     11:23 
  1259 Balogh Jan                          2032176 H35                               11:18      9:42 



TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troj CZE 

  1083 Ryšavá Lubomíra                       53540 D60            10:15     10:39    10:03     11:09 
  1084 Ryšavý Vít                            51332 H60             9:57     10:39     9:27     10:45 
  1085 Provazníková Svatava                  53532 D65             9:28     10:40    10:04     10:58 
  1086 Wolkerová Dagmar                      51289 D50             9:20     10:48     9:28     11:04 
  1087 Cedrych Karel                         53526 H55S            9:27     11:15     9:45     10:21 
  1088 Kraus Ota                             53514 H45             9:28     11:22     9:22     10:55 
  1089 Krausová Barbora                      53504 D20             9:06     10:54    10:10     11:10 
  1090 Krausová Martina                      53512 D18             9:18     10:54    10:14     10:58 
  1091 Weislová Adéla                        51560 D14             9:39     10:39    10:03     11:11 
  1092 Weislová Eliška                      428245 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1093 Weisl Martin                         224898 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1094 Dolečková Míla                        51325 D70            10:00     11:00     9:30     10:45 
  1095 Novák Petr                            53515 H45S            9:55     10:49     9:19     10:49 
  1096 Nováková Jana                        416114 D45S           10:20     11:20    10:08     10:44 
  1097 Novák Ondřej                          53550 H14             9:33     11:13     9:17     11:09 
  1098 Novák František                        9890 H12             9:00     11:10    10:05     10:20 
  1255 Pecharová Michaela                   301536 D35            11:29     10:17     9:13     10:01 
  1256 Jankovcová Marie                     301537 F5              9:00                              
  1271 Peterka František                      8861 H60            10:27     11:33    10:54      9:18 



TRI TJ TŽ Třinec      CZE 

  1099 Argaláš Michal                       887630 H21E            9:31     11:29     9:57     10:45 



TTR OOB Třebíč        CZE 

  1100 Křížová Lenka                        515158 D21A            9:47     10:39     9:55     10:43 
  1101 Dvořáčková Jana                       52230 D21B           10:08     11:08     9:12     11:12 
  1102 Orálková Libuše                       52253 D55S            9:22     10:34     9:40     10:52 
  1103 Fiala Martin                         515502 H21A            9:18     10:30     9:54     11:06 
  1104 Kříž Lukáš                           515159 H21A           10:12     11:00    10:04     10:40 
  1105 Dvořáček Jiří                         52250 H21A            9:40     10:34     9:30     10:32 
  1106 Orálek Miroslav                       52252 H55             9:29     10:44     9:23     10:38 
  1107 Dvořáček Jakub                      2011898 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1108 Dvořáček Jan                          52240 H21C           10:02     10:30     9:54     11:14 



TUR OOB TJ Turnov / M CZE 

  1109 Konopáč Jiří                           8220 H50             9:32     10:47     9:50     10:47 
  1110 Konopáčová Jana                        8208 D55             9:31     10:55    10:13     10:25 
  1111 Hostaš Petr                          887159 H21A            9:36     10:56     9:22     10:56 
  1112 Hradec Pavel                         995821 H21E            9:35     11:11     9:47     10:53 
  1113 Hudská Ludmila                       232726 D14            10:03     11:19     9:19     10:27 
  1114 Hudský Vlastimil                       8214 H60             9:03     11:00     9:51     10:27 
  1115 Hyka Jan                             410746 H21A           10:16     10:22     9:16     10:42 
  1116 Jakubec Jindřich                       8351 H60            10:06     10:30    10:09     11:00 
  1117 Kochová Nikola                       515087 D18             9:22     10:58    10:10     10:22 
  1118 Linková Alena                         51537 D14             9:31      9:59     9:07     10:47 
  1119 Linková Iva                           51809 D40             9:30     10:57     9:12     10:48 
  1120 Linková Lucie                       2032102 D10             9:36     10:21     9:21     10:51 
  1121 Pavlovcová Petra                     995878 D20             9:50     11:02     9:30     10:30 
  1122 Wolf Daniel                          515499 H21E            9:27     11:03     9:35     10:19 
  1123 Zakouřil Vít                         886823 H18            10:08     10:36     9:40     10:52 
  1124 Krafková Lucie                       876522 D21E            9:32     10:20     9:24     10:44 



TUV SOK TJ Turnov     CZE 

  1125 Pospíšil Jiří                          8323 H55S           10:03     10:39    10:03     11:15 
  1126 Gurka Jiří                           501246 H55             9:56     10:50     9:32     10:41 



TZL SKOB Zlín         CZE 

  1127 Horynová Eva                           8930 D55            10:07     10:25     9:37     10:37 
  1128 Dlabaja Štěpán                       995797 H21E            9:11     10:21     9:11     10:59 
  1129 Jelínek Vít                          219271 H60             9:30     10:21     9:21     10:36 
  1130 Jelínková Dagmar                     207823 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



UOL SK UP Olomouc     CZE 

  1131 Janošík Antonín                      438025 H50             9:23     11:23     9:23     10:29 
  1132 Janošíková Lenka                     301554 D21A            9:43     10:31     9:35     10:31 
  1133 Bubla Jiří                                  H21C            9:34     10:54     9:42     11:02 
  1134 Čermáková Magdaléna                   52727 D20             9:54     10:18     9:54     10:58 
  1135 Horčičková Vendula                    52733 D18             9:34     11:10    10:02     11:06 
  1136 Jakobová Adélka                       52507 D21A           10:11     10:23    10:07     10:51 



VBM VSK Mendelu Brno  CZE 

  1137 Bravený Adam                         866998 H21E            9:07     11:05     9:59     11:09 
  1138 Bauer Emil                            49651 H65             9:22     11:18     9:42     10:54 
  1139 Kočí Martin                          929929 H21B            9:01     10:37    10:13     10:43 
  1140 Mazal Zdeněk                         553285 H21E            9:15     10:37                    



VCB TJ OB České Buděj CZE 

  1141 Teringlová Martina                    52113 D21B            9:40     11:20     9:08     11:08 
  1142 Teringl Radek                          8044 H45             9:37     11:01     9:31     10:43 
  1143 Janošík Radek                        416301 H21C            9:26     10:46     9:22     10:22 
  1144 Janošíková Eva                       416310 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1145 Janošíková Marie                     416309 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



VLI Slavia Liberec or CZE 

  1146 Henych Petr                          515132 H21E            9:13     10:59     9:45     11:13 
  1147 Ježek Ladislav                       253372 H45                      10:34    10:10     11:01 
  1148 Martan Jiří                            8129 H21A            9:54     10:24     9:14     11:12 
  1149 Poloprutská Klára                     49954 D14             9:19     10:27     9:27     10:19 
  1150 Poloprutská Lucie                     49951 D12             9:17     10:37     9:42     11:32 
  1151 Poloprutská Markéta                 2020750 D20            10:06     10:46    10:18     10:38 
  1152 Poloprutský Tomáš                     51227 H45            10:10     11:07     9:55     11:22 
  1153 Doubková Petra                       426323 D14            10:15     10:51     9:47     11:07 
  1243 Přinda Oldřich                      1302773 H60            10:45     11:30    10:12     11:33 
  1244 Maršál Jiří                            8308 H14             9:57     10:21     9:49     11:25 



VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz CZE 

  1154 Vodrážka Ondřej                      995796 H21E            9:45     11:01    10:17     10:35 
  1155 Vodrážková Kateřina                   53252 D21A            9:59     11:19     9:59     11:19 
  1156 Hasman Jan                           301479 H40             9:07     10:25     9:46     10:52 
  1157 Hasmanová Lenka                      434806 D21A            9:15     10:47     9:43     10:27 
  1158 Hasman Ondřej                        232337 H12             9:35     10:45     9:50     10:50 
  1159 Hasman Marek                           7924 H10            10:13     11:23    10:18     10:23 
  1160 Hasman Jakub                           1473 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1161 Bouchal Jiří                         995860 H21E                               9:29     11:15 
  1162 Bouchalová Zdena                      52378 D50                                9:36     10:24 
  1163 Kamaryt Tomáš                        301412 H21E           10:01     10:31     9:21     10:25 
  1164 Svobodová Saša                       232356 D12             9:22     11:27     9:52     10:42 
  1165 Svoboda Vojta                        887628 H10            10:03     10:38     9:43     11:18 
  1166 Svoboda Toník                          1472 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1167 Richtr Aleš                           51686 H45             9:16     10:46     9:58     10:49 
  1168 Richtr Lukáš                         331267 H10             9:33     10:23    10:03     11:03 
  1169 Richtrová Kamila                     331467 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1170 Hašek Ondřej                         995835 H40             9:19     10:40    10:10     10:25 
  1171 Mikeš Roman                          434815 H40            10:10     11:16     9:58     10:43 
  1172 Hašková Eva                          515112 D35             9:57     11:33     9:57     11:05 
  1173 Mikešová Adéla                       434819 D14             9:03     11:11    10:07     10:31 
  1174 Hašek Jan                                52 H12             9:50     11:15    10:10     10:30 
  1175 Hašek Adam                                1 H10             9:43     10:53     9:23     10:38 
  1176 Kroupa Štěpán                        237546 H40             9:37     10:55     9:37     11:25 
  1177 Kroupová Eliška                      434821 D14             9:27     10:31    10:23     11:19 
  1178 Kroupová Adéla                        52374 D10             9:51     10:36     9:41     10:56 
  1179 Anděl Robert                         887623 H21B            9:43     10:31     9:01     10:37 
  1180 Hlinovská Johana                     434814 D14             9:51     10:59     9:59     10:23 
  1181 Kretková Ana                           1472 D14             9:15     10:47     9:43     10:39 



VRB SK při gymnáziu O CZE 

  1182 Zaoral Jan                           301264 F3              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1183 Malacka Petr                         232165 H21C            9:18     10:42     9:58     10:50 



VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vr CZE 

  1184 Waňková Martina                      425555 D12            10:02     10:57    10:12     10:52 
  1185 Hančová Petra                          9246 D16             9:46     10:42     9:50     11:02 
  1186 Randáková Helena                     515185 D21A           10:19     11:03     9:15     10:55 
  1187 Randáková Alžběta                           T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1188 Randáková Adéla                             T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1189 Hančová Alice                        206480 D21C            9:25     10:31     9:25     10:55 
  1190 Waňková Dita                         331619 D21C            9:07     10:49    10:01     10:37 
  1191 Nýdrlová Eva                           8954 D50             9:44     10:32    10:04     10:44 
  1192 Waněk Adam                             1602 H16            10:04     11:34    10:07     10:22 
  1193 Havel Leoš                             8964 H45S            9:46     11:16     9:28     10:40 
  1194 Havlová Klára                               T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1195 Havlová Katka                               T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1196 Waněk Hubert                            219 T10             9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 
  1197 Doležalová Radka                    2017672 D20             9:10     10:30     9:38     11:18 
  1198 Tryzna Matěj                         436943 H12            10:15     10:55     9:00     10:25 
  1199 Tryzna Pavel                        2019219 H40             9:46     11:28     9:22     10:22 



VSP USK Praha         CZE 

  1200 Šváb Jan                             886277 H50            10:20     11:17     9:08     10:38 
  1201 Uher Petr                             51741 H55             9:32     10:26    10:08     10:26 



ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy CZE 

  1202 Kašpar Ludvík                        331399 H14            11:25     10:41     9:45      9:57 



ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žambe CZE 

  1203 Tobiška Václav                         9039 H65            10:14     10:38     9:38     10:38 
  1204 Lhotská Hana                           9034 D65            10:13     11:07     9:19     10:22 
  1205 Cabalková Ivana                       53569 D45             9:45     11:13     9:45     10:41 



ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brn CZE 

  1206 Borecká Kateřina                      53308 D21C           10:13     10:37     9:37     10:43 
  1207 Mezníková Lucie                      515151 D20             9:14     11:10     9:50     10:46 
  1208 Indráková Adélka                     897391 D20             9:26     10:14     9:26     11:22 
  1209 Carlsson Christer                    610418 H50             9:29     10:41     9:38     11:08 
  1210 Bergdahl Karin                       345020 D45             9:33     10:49    10:13     11:01 
  1211 Bialožyt Michal                      995883 H21E            9:51     10:29     9:23     11:03 
  1212 Švirák Ondřej                        995802 H21E            9:59     10:35     9:01     11:21 
  1213 Bergdahl Julia                       354655 D12             9:42     10:32    10:17     10:57 
  1214 Sklenářová Radka                     889312 D20             9:38     10:38     9:42     11:14 
  1215 Nykodým Miloš                        515163 H21E            9:43     11:25    10:15     10:49 
  1241 Kučera Vojtěch                       352332 F3              9:00                              



184 KAMVOL MINSK      BLR 

  1218 Kondrateva Aleksandra                500694 D35             9:17     10:49     9:17     10:53 
  1220 Mironov Dmitri                         4431 H21E           10:19     10:17    10:19     10:17 



365 BIELEFELDER TG    GER 

  1225 Knoll Caroline                         2524 D35S           11:17     10:02    11:02     10:02 
  1231 Knoll Thies                          300921 H35            11:00      9:18    11:12      9:06 
  1236 Knoll Anton                            6275 T10P            9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



202 EOOC CANADA       CAN 

  1228 Critchley Will                       889984 H21E            9:39     11:07    10:13     10:29 



364 SAXONY MARATHON   GER 

  1233 Ibrahim Gamel                            22 H65            11:06     10:34    11:14     10:02 



366 OLV WEIMAR        GER 

  1240 Eulitz Ilze                            1969 D70             9:45      9:00    10:15     11:30 



NPA SK LOB Nová Paka  CZE 

  1230 Zikmund Zdeněk                         9967 H21A           11:30      9:46    11:38     11:30 



MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE 

  1251 Kamaryt Michal                       232227 F5              9:00      9:00     9:00      9:00 



HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice  CZE 

  1250 Škorpil Martin                      2011900 H50            10:41      9:23    10:11     11:29 



519 NYDALENS SK       NOR 

  1257 Froyd Jorgen                         300893 H21E           10:37      9:13    10:41      9:23 



367 TV HORN           GER 

  1270 Horn Gerhard                          64562 H75             9:20      9:56    11:26     10:14 



N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA  CZE 

  1274 Ledvinová Jana                         4436 F3                                           9:00 
  1275 Ledvinová Jana                              F5                                                
  1276 Ledvina Tomáš                          4437 F5                                           9:00