Bohemia 2011pá 29.7.2011 21:42
Startovní listinavytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  StČí SI průk. Jméno               Klub                              Stát         E1        E2        E3       E4 


D10  (25)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:16      9:46     10:56     9:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:21      9:36     11:21    10:11 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:01     10:06     11:11     9:41 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:06      9:26     11:16     9:51 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:11      9:56     11:06    10:01 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:56     10:16     11:01     9:21 
   167   344860 Sandevoir Aude      291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA        9:31     11:16      9:26    11:16 
   310  2022200 Tóth Blanka         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:51     10:01     10:51     9:26 
   360   207680 Dzene Katrina       453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:36      9:21     10:36     9:36 
   466   434822 Miklušová Tamara    674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK       10:41      9:41     10:46     9:46 
   521     4419 Holečková Michaela  ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE       10:46      9:31     10:41    10:06 
   797   232363 Marešová Klára      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:31      9:51     10:31     9:56 
   871  2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:01     11:01     10:01    10:36 
   925     4285 Kochová Anna        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:21     10:51     10:16    11:11 
   926     4288 Vejražková Róza     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:41     11:06      9:36    10:16 
   966   320292 Jirkovská Michaela  SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:26     10:11      9:56    10:21 
  1002     9471 Kosová Tereza       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE       10:26     10:26     10:06    10:26 
  1018     9048 Chrástová Tereza    STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:46     10:31     10:21    11:01 
  1028    53247 Hlaváčová Anežka    TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE       10:06     11:21      9:51    10:41 
  1043  2027211 Baloghová Lidunka   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:11     10:46      9:46    10:46 
  1065     8270 Rýdlová Adéla       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:56     11:11     10:26    11:21 
  1066  2025357 Rýdlová Magdaléna   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:21     10:56     10:11    11:06 
  1120  2032102 Linková Lucie       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:36     10:21      9:21    10:51 
  1178    52374 Kroupová Adéla      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:51     10:36      9:41    10:56 
  1407          vakant              Vakant                                      10:16     10:41      9:31    10:31 



D12  (32)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:27     10:12     11:27    10:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:02      9:52      9:07     9:37 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:12      9:32      9:02    10:27 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:17      9:42     11:12     9:57 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:07      9:12     11:22    10:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22      9:22     11:17     9:47 
    37   428684 Schaumann Laura     124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:07     10:02     11:07    10:37 
    77   888421 Simonsen Annika     221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:52     11:22      9:27    11:37 
    94     4407 Krogsgaard Celine   223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN        9:27     10:42      9:17          
   211   990819 Hanchen Julia       345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER       10:12     11:17      9:22    10:47 
   294    45929 Vankó Milena        393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN       10:47      9:17     11:02     9:52 
   304   206356 Klepah Dalma        395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:22      9:27     10:52     9:07 
   432  1006960 Kalinina Nika       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       10:32      9:57     10:47     9:27 
   465   435207 Miklušová Tereza    674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK       10:27      9:02     10:37     9:12 
   597   436447 Pavlíková Markéta   CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:37     10:07     10:42     9:42 
   680   232895 Čiháková Barbora    KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       10:52      9:47     10:27     9:02 
   713   232247 Procházková Jana    LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:02     10:17     10:22    10:12 
   779   232494 Žejdlíková Karolína LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                     9:17 
   781   887611 Riby Rose           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                     9:32 
   792   428223 Pelikánová Máša     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       10:57      9:07     10:32     9:22 
   800   232229 Marešová Alexandra  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:42      9:37     10:57    10:02 
   816   331147 Hrabánková Zuzana   PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:07     11:02     10:02    11:17 
   854  2023953 Pohořalá Anna       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE        9:37     10:52      9:12    10:32 
   861   416137 Klinkerová Magdalén ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE       10:17     10:27      9:57    11:07 
   863   438638 Voltrová Alena      ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE        9:47     10:47      9:37    11:27 
   872     9840 Thýnová Nikola      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:32     11:07      9:47    11:12 
   927    52618 Miškovičová Natálka SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:57     11:12      9:32    11:02 
  1007   303919 Kubecová Kateřina   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE        9:12     10:22     10:07    11:22 
  1150    49951 Poloprutská Lucie   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE        9:17     10:37      9:42    11:32 
  1164   232356 Svobodová Saša      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:22     11:27      9:52    10:42 
  1184   425555 Waňková Martina     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE       10:02     10:57     10:12    10:52 
  1213   354655 Bergdahl Julia      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:42     10:32     10:17    10:57 



D14  (35)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:55      9:39     10:51     9:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:59      9:55     11:15     9:39 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:15     10:11     11:07     9:47 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:03      9:31     10:59     9:15 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:07     10:03     10:47    10:11 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:51      9:15     11:11     9:23 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:47      9:23     11:03    10:03 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:11      9:47     10:55     9:55 
   102     4408 Ivarsen Rikke       226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN        9:23     10:19                    
   181   694203 Defix Julia         296 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 CONDRIEU     FRA        9:07     10:15      9:11    10:07 
   224   410611 Gruber Andrea       346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:19     11:03     10:15    10:35 
   402     4416 Fossum Rye Elin     511 ASKER SK                      NOR       10:43      9:35     10:31     9:27 
   448   252450 Mathys Lena         632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI       10:31      9:19     10:35     9:35 
   632     9055 Čermáková Alžběta   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                           10:39     9:51 
   732     8123 Dietrichová Martina LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       10:39      9:43     10:27     9:43 
   786   237548 Istvánová Klára     MAS KČT Aš                        CZE       10:35      9:27     10:43     9:19 
   864   438639 Voltrová Hana       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE        9:59     10:23      9:03    11:03 
   928     4296 Faltová Anna        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       10:27     10:43      9:31     9:59 
   945   331270 Kubínová Veronika   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:35     10:55      9:39    10:59 
   957     4429 Lubinová Markéta    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:11     11:07     10:11    11:23 
   960     8671 Ježková Kateřina    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       10:23      9:51      9:55    10:51 
   979   301621 Hrdličková Ludmila  SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       10:11     11:15      9:15    11:27 
   980   442876 Sušánková Hana      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:55     10:07      9:35    11:15 
   983   420439 Zábranská Kristýna  SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:47     11:27     10:19    10:15 
  1001   301107 Zemánková Tereza    SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:43     10:35      9:51    10:55 
  1074  2020749 Žuchová Daniela     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:07     11:23      9:23    10:43 
  1091    51560 Weislová Adéla      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:39     10:39     10:03    11:11 
  1113   232726 Hudská Ludmila      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE       10:03     11:19      9:19    10:27 
  1118    51537 Linková Alena       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:31      9:59      9:07    10:47 
  1149    49954 Poloprutská Klára   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE        9:19     10:27      9:27    10:19 
  1153   426323 Doubková Petra      VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE       10:15     10:51      9:47    11:07 
  1173   434819 Mikešová Adéla      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:03     11:11     10:07    10:31 
  1177   434821 Kroupová Eliška     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:27     10:31     10:23    11:19 
  1180   434814 Hlinovská Johana    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:51     10:59      9:59    10:23 
  1181     1472 Kretková Ana        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:15     10:47      9:43    10:39 



D16  (34)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22      9:50      9:22    10:26 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:22     10:06      9:26    10:50 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:18     10:22     11:14    10:02 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:26     10:38     11:22    10:34 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:14     10:14     11:26    10:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:18      9:58      9:18     9:54 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:26     10:30      9:14    10:10 
   148   886246 Rooni Triinu        251 OK ORVAND                     EST       10:14     10:26      9:54    11:10 
   207   237897 Gierlach Julia      342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER        9:54     11:22     10:06    10:58 
   218   427633 Bastian Helena      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:30     11:26     10:02    10:46 
   227   410617 Kuhne Hannah        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:02     11:02      9:34    11:06 
   329   339833 Liszka Eszter       399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       11:06      9:42     10:30     9:46 
   330  2022128 Weiler Virág        399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       10:38      9:54     11:06     9:30 
   345  1006154 Bauere Linda        451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       10:26      9:46     10:46    10:14 
   456  2012278 Lipnická Andrea     672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       11:10     10:18     10:26     9:38 
   458  2012277 Steigrová Gabriela  672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:58      9:22     10:50     9:18 
   510  1000442 Smorgunova Kateryna 761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:46     10:10     10:34    10:06 
   563   886271 Nováková Tereza     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:50      9:38     11:10     9:50 
   565   515071 Šňupárková Anna     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:34      9:14     10:38     9:22 
   569    51793 Špičáková Marie     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:22      9:26     10:58     9:34 
   635   361971 Hausenblasová Karol KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:02      9:18     10:22     9:26 
   639   232418 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:42     10:02     10:54     9:58 
   646    51177 Procházková Marie   KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:54      9:34     10:42     9:42 
   739   253131 Štičková Anna       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:30      9:30     11:02     9:14 
   815   232050 Hrabánková Klára    PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:18     11:10      9:30    11:22 
   825   232017 Pavlů Kateřina      PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:06     10:58     10:14    10:54 
   847   220400 Doleželová Kateřina PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:38     10:34     10:18    10:22 
   862     7923 Matějková Žofie     ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE        9:50     11:14      9:46    10:38 
   915     9929 Šmejcová Anna       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:34     11:06      9:38    11:18 
   938   331719 Kubičková Bára      SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:58     10:50      9:42    11:26 
   948   301430 Žandová Marcela     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:42     10:54      9:58    10:30 
   964   515046 Kučerová Barbora    SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       10:10     11:18     10:10    11:14 
  1185     9246 Hančová Petra       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:46     10:42      9:50    11:02 
  1268     2912 Ni Anita            350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                           11:18    10:42 



D18  (34)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:10     10:02     11:18     9:38 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:14      9:46      9:10     9:30 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:18     10:10     11:10    10:02 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:10      9:38     11:02     9:54 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:02      9:30     11:14    10:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:06     10:18     11:06    10:10 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22      9:54     11:22     9:46 
   153  2018986 Pärnik Piret        254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST        9:26     11:06     10:06    10:42 
   182   994203 Defix Anne-claire   296 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 CONDRIEU     FRA       10:06     10:46      9:34    10:38 
   206   236355 Gierlach Anna       342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER        9:30     10:22     10:18    10:30 
   222     6604 Gruber Daniela      346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:54     10:30      9:50    10:54 
   225   410615 Penzkofer Julia     346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:38     11:02      9:38    11:10 
   365  2006288 Putnina Ruta        453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:42      9:18     10:50     9:50 
   382  1009285 Oficiere Sabine     456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       10:54      9:42     10:26    10:06 
   401     4415 Fossum Rye Ingrid   511 ASKER SK                      NOR       10:38      9:58     10:22     9:18 
   467   219102 Pijáková Barbora    675 TJ SOKOL PEZINOK              SVK       10:50     10:14     10:34     9:34 
   630    53599 Bořánková Karolína  KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:46      9:22     10:30     9:22 
   642   428250 Kamererová Valérie  KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:58      9:10     10:46    10:14 
   643   301313 Mrázová Pavla       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:22      9:50     10:58     9:10 
   711   410363 Procházková Kateřin LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       10:30      9:14     10:38     9:58 
   757   219279 Kulhavá Šárka       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:34      9:26     10:54     9:26 
   824    53009 Kožinová Anna       PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:58     11:22      9:54    10:34 
   860   207855 Brodská Adéla       ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE       10:18     10:50      9:18    11:22 
   873    51176 Fundová Eliška      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:50     10:26      9:22    11:18 
   934   920682 Benešová Jana       SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE       10:02     10:42      9:58    10:26 
   939   553458 Šrámková Michaela   SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:46     10:34      9:26    10:46 
   944   331098 Kubínová Romana     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE       10:10     11:18      9:42    11:02 
  1051   416846 Krpatová Klára      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:14     11:14      9:46    11:14 
  1075   232503 Žuchová Nikola      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:42     10:38      9:30    10:50 
  1090    53512 Krausová Martina    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:18     10:54     10:14    10:58 
  1117   515087 Kochová Nikola      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:22     10:58     10:10    10:22 
  1135    52733 Horčičková Vendula  UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE        9:34     11:10     10:02    11:06 
  1216   553443 Novotná Markéta     PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:14      9:34      9:14     9:42 
  1423          vakant              Vakant                                      10:26     10:06     10:42     9:14 



D20  (38)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:10      9:14     11:22     9:10 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:26      9:26     11:06     9:06 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:30      9:06     10:50     9:22 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22      9:10     10:58     9:30 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:18      9:30     11:30     9:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:06      9:22     10:42     9:26 
   165   921403 Sandevoir Claire    291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA       10:22     11:14      9:18    10:50 
   217   770077 Lange Maria         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:10     11:30      9:14    11:34 
   219   774444 Biller Anna         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:58     11:06     10:14    10:54 
   283     6528 Wagner Sophie       361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER       10:26      9:46     11:02    10:10 
   407   445280 Lima Berit kristine 514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR       10:38     10:02     10:46     9:46 
   408     4417 Tvedt Ingvild       515 VAULEN OK                     NOR       10:42      9:42     11:34     9:50 
   526    49695 Muselíková Vladisla ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE       10:54      9:58     10:30     9:58 
   561   887944 Svobodná Madla      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:34     10:06     11:18    10:14 
   641    52932 Kamererová Klára    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:46     10:10     10:38    10:06 
   647   224892 Straková Zuzana     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:30      9:54     11:10     9:54 
   661   416131 Macková Lucia       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                           10:54     9:42 
   720   434894 Burdová Adéla       LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE       10:50      9:50     11:26    10:02 
   826   515039 Šámalová Ludmila    PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:30     11:26     10:02    11:26 
   830   995837 Kosová Denisa       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:22     11:22      9:06    10:34 
   831     8190 Valešová Jana       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:42     10:50      9:58    10:22 
   849   232496 Urbanová Johana     PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE       10:14     11:18      9:22    10:26 
   874  1008174 Teplá Karolína      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:18     10:42      9:34    10:18 
   875   995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:34     10:58      9:46    11:02 
   988    49973 Žitná Jana          SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE       10:02     10:34     10:06    10:42 
   999     9804 Říčařová Žaneta     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:18     10:22     10:22    11:30 
  1063   411767 Posseltová Tereza   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:46     10:26      9:10    11:06 
  1089    53504 Krausová Barbora    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:06     10:54     10:10    11:10 
  1121   995878 Pavlovcová Petra    TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:50     11:02      9:30    10:30 
  1134    52727 Čermáková Magdaléna UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE        9:54     10:18      9:54    10:58 
  1151  2020750 Poloprutská Markéta VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE       10:06     10:46     10:18    10:38 
  1197  2017672 Doležalová Radka    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:10     10:30      9:38    11:18 
  1207   515151 Mezníková Lucie     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:14     11:10      9:50    10:46 
  1208   897391 Indráková Adélka    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:26     10:14      9:26    11:22 
  1214   889312 Sklenářová Radka    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:38     10:38      9:42    11:14 
  1217   553444 Novotná Tereza      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE       10:58      9:38     10:26     9:38 
  1222   502088 Landovská Anna      PGP SK Praga                      CZE       11:02      9:34     10:34     9:34 
  1267   410526 Ni Erika            350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER                           11:14     9:14 



D21A  (37)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:31     11:27     11:15    11:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:47     11:23     10:51     9:39 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:11     11:31     10:35    11:27 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:15      9:31     10:19     9:27 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:07      9:35     11:35     9:51 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:19      9:43     10:43     9:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:27      9:39     10:03     9:11 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:55     11:35     11:23     9:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:03      9:23     11:31     9:35 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:31      9:19     11:27     9:47 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:23      9:11     11:07     9:43 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:35      9:27     10:59     9:23 
    14   900909 Elstner Anna        123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:39     10:43     10:15    10:59 
    47   428651 Heyns Igna          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL       10:03     10:51     10:23    10:35 
    69   770701 Balakova Andrea     201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN        9:27     11:11      9:27    11:03 
   114   344886 Plata Marga         240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP        9:19     10:59      9:39          
   120  1008359 Badia comas Txell   242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP        9:55     10:55      9:51    10:39 
   144  1391392 Bonmatí Ester       249 ALIGOTS GIRONA                ESP        9:11     10:27      9:31    11:07 
   324    46037 Zsigmond Száva      398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       10:35     10:07     10:39    10:19 
   397   840602 Bakker Geke         501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED       10:43     10:15     10:31    10:15 
   535        9 Hrobarová Lenka     ASU Magnus Orienteering           CZE       11:07      9:55     11:19     9:55 
   546   301408 Procházková Monika  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:27      9:51     11:11    10:11 
   573   897368 Hradecká Petra      DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       11:15      9:59     11:03     9:59 
   598     4664 Brozová Zuzana      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:59     10:03     10:47    10:07 
   727   886283 Neradová Alena      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       10:51     10:11     10:55    10:03 
   832     9415 Čepová Daniela      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:51     10:35      9:23    10:47 
   840    51580 Neumannová Renata   PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE        9:23     10:19      9:19    11:11 
   911     9186 Teplá Tereza        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:35     11:07      9:47    11:15 
   985   897344 Svobodová Jana      SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE        9:31     11:15      9:11    10:23 
  1100   515158 Křížová Lenka       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:47     10:39      9:55    10:43 
  1132   301554 Janošíková Lenka    UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE        9:43     10:31      9:35    10:31 
  1136    52507 Jakobová Adélka     UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE       10:11     10:23     10:07    10:51 
  1155    53252 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:59     11:19      9:59    11:19 
  1157   434806 Hasmanová Lenka     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:15     10:47      9:43    10:27 
  1186   515185 Randáková Helena    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE       10:19     11:03      9:15    10:55 
  1224    53556 Smolková Kateřina   PGP SK Praga                      CZE       11:23      9:47     10:27    11:23 
  1263    49987 Bernášková Petra    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE       10:39      9:15     10:11     9:15 



D21B  (41)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:04      9:00     10:24     9:08 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:20      9:04     10:40     9:04 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:36     11:28     10:32     9:20 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:28      9:08     10:08     9:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:52     11:36     10:16    11:36 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:12      9:12      9:52     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:36     11:32     10:48    11:32 
   109  2006910 Alonso Teresa       238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP       10:00     11:04      9:24    10:24 
   123   351987 Campos Sampedro Raq 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:08     11:00      9:00    10:56 
   140   436580 Guerin bonet Sara   248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP        9:12     10:52      9:04    10:28 
   141   436582 Guaita sarrion Sand 248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP        9:20     10:40      9:40    11:20 
   145   980483 Schulze Evelyn      250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP       11:36     10:48      9:20    11:16 
   295  2003113 Vázsonyi Patrícia   394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       11:12     10:04     11:16    10:08 
   300    45978 Kaszás Szilvia      394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       11:24      9:28     11:40     9:36 
   302    45379 Lajtai Eszter       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       11:28      9:32     11:04    10:16 
   445    61441 Wiget Manuela       631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI       10:48     10:16     10:44     9:52 
   525   416011 Fasurová Tereza     ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE       11:04      9:52     11:12     9:32 
   543     7874 Rambousková Kateřin BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:32      9:44     11:24     9:48 
   545   236987 Purschová Tereza    BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:52      9:56     11:36    10:04 
   599     8197 Gorčicová Eliška    CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:56     10:00     11:32    10:00 
   600     4662 Vejstrková Zuzana   CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:08      9:20     11:00     9:44 
   618     4127 Hlavatá Andrea      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:24      9:36     10:36          
   624   896980 Beroušková Katka    JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE       11:20      9:48     10:28     9:56 
   714    52689 Mudráková Tereza    LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE       10:40     10:08     11:08     9:24 
   728     8115 Neradová Eva        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       11:00     10:12     10:52     9:28 
   734     8111 Pavlíková Klára     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       11:16      9:40     11:20     9:40 
   783   405975 Grundmannová Hana   LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE       11:32      9:24     11:28    10:12 
   876    51986 Kettnerová Dana     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:28     10:56     10:04    10:20 
   877     9161 Stulíková Barbora   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:00     10:28      9:28    10:52 
   878     9148 Doležalová Lenka    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:16     10:44      9:48    11:04 
   879     9165 Toužilová Martina   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:56     11:12     10:20    10:32 
   958     7894 Žandová Kateřina    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:48     10:32      9:36    11:00 
  1005    49983 Kučerková Romana    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE                            9:32    10:40 
  1022    53385 Maliňáková Katka    SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE        9:24     10:20      9:16    10:48 
  1023    53387 Maliňáková Petra    SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE        9:04     11:16      9:56    10:36 
  1067     7719 Svobodová Barbora   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:32     10:36      9:44    11:24 
  1076     8263 Novotná Barbora     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:16     10:24     10:12    10:44 
  1101    52230 Dvořáčková Jana     TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE       10:08     11:08      9:12    11:12 
  1141    52113 Teringlová Martina  VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE        9:40     11:20      9:08    11:08 
  1261   420413 Juřeníková Hana     MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE        9:44     11:24     10:00     9:12 
  1262     8113 Pavlíková Jitka     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                           10:56    11:28 



D21C  (25)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:55      9:07      9:55     9:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:19     11:13     10:31    11:25 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:31     11:25      9:31    11:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:31     11:31      9:43     9:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:43      9:13     10:07    11:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:07     11:19     10:19    11:13 
    50   440472 Daems Ines          151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:49     11:01      9:19    11:07 
   139   886783 Santamaria villalon 247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP        9:19     10:25     10:13    10:31 
   264     4905 Schulz B.           356 SV STRALENDORF                GER       11:07     10:19     10:43    10:13 
   280     4096 Würfel Susanne      360 LSV TETEROW                   GER       11:25      9:37     11:25     9:31 
   296  2003115 Poller Lilla        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       11:01     10:01     11:07     9:25 
   308   332840 Tóth-Buschman Ilka  395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:43      9:31     10:25    10:19 
   383  1009286 Stolere Mara        456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       10:37      9:55     11:13    10:07 
   462   406960 Mihálová Dáša       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:49      9:19     11:31     9:49 
   581   232976 Janderová Markéta   DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE       11:31      9:49     10:55     9:55 
   691    51390 Švaříčková Jana     KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       10:25      9:25     11:19     9:43 
   774   232915 Josefa Kovářová     LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE       11:13      9:43     10:37     9:19 
   916   202071 Rudolfova Jana      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       10:01     10:55      9:13    11:01 
   933   553451 Benešová Iveta      SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:37     11:07      9:07    10:49 
  1040   995845 Komárková Lenka     TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE        9:13     10:43      9:49    10:25 
  1189   206480 Hančová Alice       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:25     10:31      9:25    10:55 
  1190   331619 Waňková Dita        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:07     10:49     10:01    10:37 
  1206    53308 Borecká Kateřina    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE       10:13     10:37      9:37    10:43 
  1414          vakant              Vakant                                      10:55     10:13     10:49    10:01 
  1415          vakant              Vakant                                      11:19     10:07     11:01     9:37 



D21E  (18)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:16     11:32     10:36     9:40 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:40     11:00      9:48    11:08 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:24     11:08     10:20     9:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:56      9:24     10:52     9:24 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:32     11:24     10:04    11:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:44      9:16      9:32    11:24 
    15   537300 Elstner Elisa       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:48     10:44     10:12    10:28 
   125   886602 Arias Enero Ester   243 MADRID                        ESP        9:16     10:36      9:40    10:52 
   364   200104 Karklina Elina      453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:20      9:56     11:16    10:20 
   473   900731 Pettersson Lisa     702 OK DACKE                      SWE       11:24      9:48     11:32    10:04 
   501   850701 Johansson Sofie     710 OK LINNÉ                      SWE       10:52     10:12     10:28     9:56 
   601   887906 Kašková Kateřina    CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:08     10:04     10:44     9:48 
   772   906217 Knapová Jana        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:36      9:40     11:00    10:12 
  1027   888854 Gabrovská Lucie     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE       10:04     10:28      9:56    10:36 
  1124   876522 Krafková Lucie      TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:32     10:20      9:24    10:44 
  1223   995881 Hrstková Vladěna    PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:28     10:52      9:16    11:00 
  1265   995858 Doležalová Vendula  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE                           11:24    11:32 
  1266     4435 Obstetar Perrine    297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA       11:00     11:16     11:08     9:32 



D35  (40)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:13     10:01     11:25    10:09 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:09     10:25     11:29    10:33 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:01     10:41      9:05    10:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:05     10:33     11:33    10:41 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:33     10:09      9:01    10:49 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:25      9:53      9:09    10:25 
    29     6911 Aschacher Angelika  124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT       10:09     11:17      9:41    10:21 
    65   412564 Poliakova Tatiana   182 INDIVID. MINSK                BLR        9:25     11:09     10:13    11:01 
    82   302126 Alkjaer eriksen Tin 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:41     10:29      9:37    10:57 
   137   241338 Osuna Raquel        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP       10:01     11:13     10:01    10:29 
   169   333391 Bovero Séverine     292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA        9:21     11:01      9:29    11:25 
   278   895381 Gross Katja-christi 359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER       11:01      9:17     10:33     9:41 
   431   502896 Kheldert Elena      593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       11:17      9:37     10:21    10:13 
   447   437660 Mathys Ursina       632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI       10:41     10:13     10:25     9:25 
   464   434835 Miklušová Dagmar    674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK       10:33      9:41     11:01     9:21 
   516  1300101 Gorbenko Olena      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:25      9:25     11:13     9:05 
   636   361912 Hausenblasová Klára KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:21      9:29     11:21     9:45 
   651    52273 Škvorová Zuzana     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:29      9:01     10:57     9:57 
   655   232393 Valášková Šárka     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:45      9:13     11:09     9:29 
   658    49155 Klinkerová Jitka    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:57      9:57     10:41     9:13 
   662     8623 Macková Lenka       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                                     9:01 
   675     8229 Eichlerová Jana     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       11:05      9:05     10:45    10:05 
   708   515431 Procházková Pavlína LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:13      9:21     11:05     9:53 
   709   434834 Vildmonová Pavla    LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       10:49      9:09     10:49     9:37 
   756     9656 Demlová Jitka       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:53      9:33     11:17     9:09 
   758     9310 Čermáková Renata    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:09      9:49     10:53     9:33 
   759   224882 Kaplanová Iva       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:21     10:05     10:37     9:49 
   799   232205 Marešová Marcela    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:37      9:45     10:29     9:17 
   823    53567 Smolková Alena      PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:33     11:29      9:53    10:45 
   853  2023951 Pohořalá Karolína   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE       10:05     10:57      9:45    11:17 
   880     9176 Kroniková Jana      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:49     10:45      9:33    11:29 
   930   211303 Škorpilová Jana     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:37     10:21     10:09    11:13 
   961   259072 Ježková Martina     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       10:13     11:21     10:05    11:37 
   965   434805 Jirkovská Pavlína   SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:45     10:53     10:17    11:21 
   970   442858 Asterová Jana       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:53     11:05      9:21    10:37 
  1172   515112 Hašková Eva         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:57     11:33      9:57    11:05 
  1218   500694 Kondrateva Aleksand 184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR        9:17     10:49      9:17    10:53 
  1255   301536 Pecharová Michaela  TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE       11:29     10:17      9:13    10:01 
  1412          vakant              Vakant                                       9:29     10:37      9:49    11:09 
  1424          vakant              Vakant                                      10:17     11:25      9:25    11:33 



D35S  (10)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:47      9:32     11:32     9:32 
     4     5416 Fischerleitner Karo 120 HSV RIED II                   AUT       11:02      9:17     11:17     9:17 
    38   410119 Schaumann Saskya    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:47     10:47     10:17    11:02 
    99   886263 Nielsen Mette mölle 225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN        9:32     11:17      9:32    10:17 
   130   249380 Tormo Núria         244 CE ALBAIDA                    ESP        9:17     11:02      9:47    11:17 
   267     2004 Wetzel Annegret     357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER       10:32      9:47     10:47     9:47 
   991     9606 Douchová Jaroslava  SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE        9:02     10:17      9:17    10:32 
  1032   232038 Nykodýmová Monika   TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE       10:02     10:32     10:02    10:47 
  1033    49656 Hlaváčová Šárka     TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE       10:17     11:32     10:32    11:32 
  1225     2524 Knoll Caroline      365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER       11:17     10:02     11:02    10:02 



D40  (54)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00     10:15     11:39    10:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:36     10:09      9:00    10:24 
    76   308907 Simonsen Sandra     221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:33     11:09      9:57    10:21 
    88     4404 Kjaer hemmingsen Be 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:48     11:24      9:27    11:27 
    92   302144 Krogsgaard Heidi    223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN        9:21     10:30      9:18          
   168    31756 Antoine Christine   291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA        9:18     10:39      9:36    11:12 
   180  1971531 Le guen Pascale     295 SBO LANNION                   FRA        9:36     10:24      9:15    11:03 
   213   888088 Vogl Karin          346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:03     10:48      9:33    10:33 
   235   410527 Weingard Elvira     350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER        9:15     10:54      9:24    11:36 
   251   570909 Finke Heidrun       354 OLV USLAR                     GER       10:15     11:21     10:12    10:54 
   252     2707 Drese Evi           354 OLV USLAR                     GER       10:00     10:36      9:21    10:45 
   253     1720 von Gaza Anke       354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:12     10:27      9:06    11:18 
   314   339831 Német Ágnes         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:54      9:00     11:33     9:00 
   334   411967 Tóth Ágnes          399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       10:30      9:48     10:33     9:12 
   344  2011772 Bauere Irena        451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       10:48      9:21     10:21    10:12 
   350  1006150 Tetere Aiva         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       11:18      9:42     11:06     9:21 
   414  1393099 Wolowczyk Mariola   552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL       11:06     10:00     10:45    10:06 
   417   412171 Wolek Ewa           552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL       10:27      9:51     10:54     9:54 
   427  1301577 Shmidt Angelina     591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS       11:30      9:36     11:03     9:06 
   435   238067 Tikhonova Elena     593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       11:15     10:06     10:48    10:15 
   524   219257 Obrátilová Naďa     ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE       11:12      9:57     11:09     9:33 
   530   896961 Mielcová Elena      AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE       10:45     10:18     10:27    10:09 
   549    51966 Procházková Miluše  DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       10:57      9:33     11:27     9:48 
   559    49806 Klašková Kateřina   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:09      9:30     10:30     9:27 
   593    49428 Kaděrová Barbora    HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       10:51      9:54     10:39     9:36 
   595     8815 Vričanová Sylva     HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       11:24      9:45     11:00     9:42 
   602     8175 Čechlovská Jana     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:42      9:06     10:51     9:24 
   603    51533 Pavlíková Pavla     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:21      9:15     11:12     9:15 
   604     8179 Gorčicová Ivana     CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:36      9:39     11:18     9:45 
   605   331779 Bartáková Eva       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:21      9:24     10:36    10:00 
   633   232397 Čermáková Gabriela  KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                           11:15     9:09 
   640   232398 Hlubučková Šárka    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:03     10:03     10:24    10:03 
   681    51387 Čiháková Lenka      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       10:39      9:27     11:30     9:03 
   690    52265 Komersová Jana      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:27     10:12     11:36     9:39 
   718   301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE       11:33      9:18     11:24     9:51 
   721   440493 Burdová Simona      LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE       10:24      9:09     10:42     9:30 
   790   410727 Forstová Lenka      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       11:00      9:03     11:21     9:18 
   793   410387 Pelikánová Lucie    MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       10:33      9:12     10:57     9:57 
   809    52179 Oncirková Monika    ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE       10:06     11:03      9:30    11:09 
   828   442859 Brousilová Petra    PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:09     11:15     10:09    10:57 
   850   438601 Doleželová Iva      PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:51     11:12      9:51    10:27 
   869   889283 Šebková Helena      SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE        9:39     10:45     10:03    10:42 
   881     9157 Divecká Růžena      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:54     10:33     10:18    11:00 
   882   410739 Fundová Hana        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:18     11:27      9:09    10:51 
   932      109 Benešová Iva        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:57     11:30      9:48    11:33 
   940   331289 Kubičková Ivana     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:45     10:42     10:06    11:21 
   943   331089 Kubínová Jana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:06     11:00      9:45    10:36 
   947   236486 Žandová Mária       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:27     11:36     10:00    11:30 
   977   224894 Hrdličková Ludmila  SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:24     11:18      9:39    11:06 
   997   219278 Kulhavá Jarmila     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE       10:03     11:06      9:03    10:39 
   998   438611 Kosová Michaela     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:42     10:21      9:54    11:24 
  1062   410359 Posseltová Romana   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:09     10:51      9:42    11:15 
  1064     7726 Rydlová Magda       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:12     11:33     10:15    10:30 
  1119    51809 Linková Iva         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:30     10:57      9:12    10:48 



D45  (38)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:05     10:25      9:09    10:01 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:09     10:01      9:17     9:53 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:21      9:53     11:09    10:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:13      9:29     11:13    10:09 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:13     10:09      9:13     9:37 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:09     10:17     11:05     9:45 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:17      9:37     11:17    10:33 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:01      9:45     11:21     9:29 
    12     5353 Breitfellner Christ 123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:57     11:25      9:53    11:21 
    17   640718 Elstner Margit      123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:41     11:05      9:21    10:49 
    18   231990 Hackl Claudia       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT       10:17     10:37     10:09    11:09 
    21   410654 Merl Birgit         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:49     10:45      9:41    10:37 
    57    53511 Verbraken Linda     152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL        9:29     10:53      9:33    11:29 
    74   636977 Cvitković Maja      211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO       10:05     11:01      9:29    10:53 
   101   433473 Ivarsen Hanne       226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN        9:17     11:21                    
   113  1112966 Ferrer rodrigo Ampa 239 SD CORECAMINOS                ESP                                    10:45 
   188   424045 Obstetar Anne       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:25     10:57      9:57    10:57 
   198    35693 Jacomino Mireille   298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA        9:37     10:41     10:05    10:21 
   247   411402 Kroemer Ines        352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER                                          
   269     2192 Cruse Katrin        357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                           10:33     9:21 
   352  1603071 Snuka Rota          452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:29      9:49     11:01     9:33 
   355   201177 Gaumiga Antra       452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:57      9:25     10:37    10:05 
   359   503725 Ozola Baiba         453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:45      9:09     10:25     9:25 
   390   303090 Misiuniene Irina    473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU       10:53      9:13     10:41     9:09 
   503  1300286 Tyapkina Kaleriia   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:21      9:17     10:21     9:13 
   551     7870 Štrossová Jiřinka   DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       10:37      9:33     10:49     9:17 
   552     7868 Mrázová Pavla       DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       10:49      9:57     10:29     9:49 
   587     8668 Cincibusová Ivana   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE       10:41     10:05     10:53     9:41 
   696   232359 Zemanová Alena      KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE       10:33      9:41     10:45     9:57 
   724   416233 Brémová Hildegarda  LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE       10:25     10:13     10:57    10:13 
   812   232387 Kábrtová Iva        PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE        9:53     10:29      9:49    11:17 
   883  2017663 Thýnová Ivana       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:13     10:33     10:01    11:25 
   884   331561 Egrtová Jitka       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:21     10:21      9:37    11:05 
   953   237532 Šplinarová Jana     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE       10:01     11:17     10:17    10:29 
  1035    51398 Sládková Eva        TEH Sokol Tehov                   CZE       10:09     11:09      9:25    11:13 
  1205    53569 Cabalková Ivana     ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE        9:45     11:13      9:45    10:41 
  1210   345020 Bergdahl Karin      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:33     10:49     10:13    11:01 
  1226   620713 Leideck Heike       344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER                                    10:25 



D45S  (13)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:32     10:08     11:20    10:08 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:08     10:32      9:08     9:44 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:20      9:44     11:32    10:32 
     8     7524 Schreiber Hannelore 122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT       10:08     10:20     10:20    10:56 
    96   407783 Lynge krogh Mariann 224 KOLDING OK                    DEN        9:20     11:32      9:20    11:20 
   133  2021459 Belinchón Elisa     246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP        9:44     10:44      9:56    11:32 
   237     2087 Wiedenfeld Ute      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER        9:56     10:56      9:32    11:08 
   375   305674 Lejasblusa Anda     455 GAUJIENA                      LAT       10:32      9:32     10:44     9:56 
   484    26888 Svalbring Marie     706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:56      9:20     10:32     9:20 
   625  2023954 Vlková Radka        JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE       10:44      9:56     11:08     9:08 
   674    51381 Slezáčková Věra     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       11:08      9:08     10:56     9:32 
   814   232184 Hrabánková Ilona    PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:32     11:08      9:44    10:20 
  1096   416114 Nováková Jana       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE       10:20     11:20     10:08    10:44 



D50  (38)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:32      9:12      9:52     9:08 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:12     11:16     10:32    11:20 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:28     11:08      9:44    11:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:04     11:24     10:08    11:12 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:48      9:08     10:24    11:32 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:40     11:20     10:40    11:36 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:20     11:28     10:00    11:28 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:56     11:12     10:16    11:24 
    58   308548 Baerts Anita        153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL       10:00     10:24      9:12    10:32 
   266     6114 Schulz Barbel       356 SV STRALENDORF                GER       10:48      9:52     10:56    10:08 
   287    45441 Jenei Margit        391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN       11:04      9:16     11:32     9:24 
   292    45481 Biró Aletta         392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN       10:32     10:16     11:24     9:52 
   337  1300265 Zencsenko Tamara    401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN       10:52     10:04     11:12     9:20 
   400     4414 Rye Unni            511 ASKER SK                      NOR       10:36      9:40     11:28     9:44 
   475   260642 Kensby Ingrid       703 OK TYR                        SWE       11:28      9:44     11:00     9:28 
   476    44581 Thorsson Marianne   704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE       10:40      9:28     10:52     9:32 
   507  1300269 Diachenko Iryna     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:56     10:00     11:04     9:56 
   508  1300273 Horela Iryna        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:44      9:32     10:28     9:40 
   557   301365 Svobodná Eva        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:24      9:48     10:36     9:36 
   566    49892 Dudová Hana         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:12      9:36     10:48     9:16 
   575   886261 Kapounová Jitka     DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       11:00      9:24     11:16    10:12 
   578   886256 Nováková Pavla      DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       11:16     10:08     11:36     9:12 
   684    52259 Havlíčková Jindra   KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:08     10:12     10:20     9:48 
   715    52698 Vlažná Mirka        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE       11:20      9:56     11:20    10:04 
   760   888601 Víchová Ladislava   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:24      9:20     11:08    10:16 
   776   232906 Kovářová Alena      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                           10:44    10:00 
   822    51862 Zelená Markéta      PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:28     11:04      9:24    10:52 
   865   438643 Voltrová Svatava    ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE       10:08     10:56      9:48    11:00 
   885     9897 Vychodilová Jiřina  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:16     11:00     10:12    10:48 
   886   301696 Svobodová Eva       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:08     10:52      9:56    10:20 
   887     9118 Bláhová Luba        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:36     10:28      9:20    11:08 
   888     9112 Šabatková Zdena     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:24     10:44      9:32    10:28 
   889     9117 Gazdačková Jana     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:16     10:20      9:08    10:36 
   890     9116 Stulíková Zuzana    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:52     10:36      9:40    10:56 
  1049   425590 Jermanová Eva       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:12     10:40      9:16    10:40 
  1086    51289 Wolkerová Dagmar    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:20     10:48      9:28    11:04 
  1162    52378 Bouchalová Zdena    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                            9:36    10:24 
  1191     8954 Nýdrlová Eva        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:44     10:32     10:04    10:44 



D55  (23)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:13      9:13      9:55     9:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:25     11:13      9:43     9:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:37     11:19     10:19    11:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:01      9:19     10:07    11:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:49     11:25     10:31    11:25 
     2   354661 Leung Julie         101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS        9:55     10:49     10:01    10:55 
    34   560428 Ponweiser Christine 124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:43     10:31      9:31    11:01 
   321   232846 Muzsnai Ágota       397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN       10:31      9:37     11:01     9:43 
   347  1304129 Indriksone Ligita   451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       10:55      9:43     10:49     9:37 
   497   351586 Lindkvist Anneli    707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE       11:01     10:07     11:19    10:19 
   555    51795 Mrázková Ivana      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:07      9:25     11:25    10:01 
   617     8168 Bradnová Věra       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:19     10:01     10:37     9:25 
   673     8166 Klímová Jitka       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       11:25      9:55     10:55     9:31 
   706   303959 Tvrdková Eva        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       10:37      9:49     11:13    10:13 
   738   336715 Ondrůjová Anna      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       10:43     10:19     10:25     9:55 
   740     8546 Korejčíková Dáďa    LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       11:13      9:31     10:43     9:49 
   942   237549 Kubátová Lenka      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE       10:19     11:07      9:49    10:49 
  1029   410192 Cigošová Anna       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE        9:13     11:01      9:25    10:31 
  1045   232515 Böhmová Eva         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:19     10:37      9:13    10:43 
  1110     8208 Konopáčová Jana     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:31     10:55     10:13    10:25 
  1127     8930 Horynová Eva        TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE       10:07     10:25      9:37    10:37 
  1402          vakant              Vakant                                      10:49     10:13     11:07    10:07 
  1425          vakant              Vakant                                       9:25     10:43      9:19    11:07 



D55S  (8)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:40     11:10      9:58     9:04 
   349   211243 Tabaka Inta         451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       11:28     10:16     11:10    10:16 
   357   201944 Bratka Valda        452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:16      9:04      9:22    11:10 
   515  1393131 Nayda Nadiya        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:52      9:58     10:52     9:22 
   606     8170 Lusková Olga        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:10      9:40     10:34     9:58 
   761     9202 Klimplová Alena     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:34      9:22     10:16     9:40 
  1052     8259 Lukavcová Lenka     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:58     10:52      9:04    10:34 
  1102    52253 Orálková Libuše     TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:22     10:34      9:40    10:52 



D60  (22)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:09     11:27     10:15     9:27 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:21     11:15     11:03    11:21 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:57      9:21     10:51     9:21 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:33     11:21     10:27    11:27 
    23     5399 Muller Brigitte     123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:27     10:51      9:27    10:21 
    41   717947 Tobler Barbara      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT       10:03     10:57     10:09    10:33 
   162   354048 Tarkiainen Sirpa    273 SUSE                          FIN        9:33     10:21      9:21    10:45 
   187    35850 Berger Marie jose   297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:57     10:27      9:33    10:57 
   231     2005 Busch Bärbel        348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER        9:39     11:03      9:39    10:27 
   243     6424 Ender Irina         352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER        9:45     10:45      9:57    11:03 
   313    45208 Komár Ildikó        395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:45      9:27     10:39    11:15 
   353   200101 Purmale Ilona       452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:39      9:45     10:21     9:45 
   386   400235 Bumeliene Skaidra   471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU       11:21      9:33     10:45     9:39 
   479    14212 Eismark Inger       705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE       11:15     10:09     11:15    10:03 
   512  2300199 Koshova Valentyna   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       11:09      9:39     10:33     9:57 
   513  1000414 Otreshko Nataliia   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:51      9:57     10:57    10:15 
   514  1000415 Ryasna Lyubov       761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:27     10:15     11:27     9:33 
   726     8110 Neradová Alena      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       11:03     10:03     11:09     9:51 
   769     9247 Kubíková Květa      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:27      9:51     11:21    10:09 
   845    49821 Křížová Zdenka      PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:21     10:33      9:45    10:39 
   994   446344 Suchánková Libuše   SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava           CZE        9:51     11:09      9:51    10:51 
  1083    53540 Ryšavá Lubomíra     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE       10:15     10:39     10:03    11:09 



D65  (17)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:46      9:19     10:13    11:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:22     11:16      9:55    11:25 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:40     11:25     10:49    11:34 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:04      9:10     10:31     9:10 
    28    46218 Kienast Hanni       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:10     10:31      9:28    10:49 
   208     6384 Michel Birgitt      343 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG             GER        9:37     10:58      9:37    11:07 
   242     6391 Haufe Heiderose     352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER        9:19     10:49      9:10    10:40 
   339  2025410 Abram Anna maria    421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA       11:16     10:13     10:40     9:19 
   511  2300101 Marchenko Nadiia    761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:49      9:46     11:25     9:55 
   607     8152 Kašková Eva         CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:07      9:55     11:16     9:37 
   670     8228 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       11:25      9:28     10:58    10:13 
   672    51384 Nejezchlebová Věra  KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       10:58     10:04     10:22     9:46 
   695   416338 Hudečková Alena     KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE       10:31      9:37     11:07    10:04 
   743    51214 Krausová Marie      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                     9:28 
   819    52096 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:55     10:22      9:46    10:31 
  1085    53532 Provazníková Svatav TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:28     10:40     10:04    10:58 
  1204     9034 Lhotská Hana        ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE       10:13     11:07      9:19    10:22 



D70  (11)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:15     11:30      9:45     9:00 
   158   997819 Koponen Riitta      272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN        9:30     10:30      9:00    11:15 
   250     6240 Stadler Helga       353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER        9:00     10:45      9:15    11:00 
   369  1602117 Slavina Anna        454 OZONS OK                      LAT       11:15     10:00     10:30     9:45 
   384  2015695 Bruce Ilze          456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       11:30     10:15     11:15     9:30 
   429   238188 Tarantseva Valentin 592 OK YEISK                      RUS       11:00      9:15     11:00    10:00 
   509  1300284 Tsodikova Varvara   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:30      9:30     10:45     9:15 
   665   301265 Stiborová Jitka     KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE       10:45      9:45     11:30    10:15 
   833     9421 Novotná Marie       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:15     11:15     10:00    10:30 
  1094    51325 Dolečková Míla      TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE       10:00     11:00      9:30    10:45 
  1240     1969 Eulitz Ilze         366 OLV WEIMAR                    GER        9:45      9:00     10:15    11:30 



F3  (100)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   318   363492 Szabóné gombási Jul 396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   394   241502 Petrevičiene Aist   474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   396   416228 Roos Ronald         501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   413   412377 Olbrycht Anna       551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL        9:00                              
   495   426281 Buchkovska Olena    706 MALILLA OK                    SWE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   523   361974 Obrátil Miroslav    ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   608   331491 Bartáková ml. Eva   CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   682    51391 Tichá Klára         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   683    51392 Tichá Ivana         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   692    51389 Rývová Pavla        KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   750     8547 Hořáková Petra      LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   751   434583 Štičková Věra       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   754  2032126 Fürstová Kateřina   LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                     9:00 
   787   301512 Istvánová Bohumila  MAS KČT Aš                        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   978   425546 Zemková Helena      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   984  2023818 Zábranská Petra     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1016   220254 Junková Petra       STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1017     9063 Junek Petr          STH SK Studenec                   CZE                            9:00     9:00 
  1019   410777 Kalenská Kateřina   STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1038   303909 Aschermannová Amali TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1130   207823 Jelínková Dagmar    TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1182   301264 Zaoral Jan          VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1241   352332 Kučera Vojtěch      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:00                              
  1274     4436 Ledvinová Jana      N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              CZE                                     9:00 
  1405          vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 



F5  (100)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   451   432677 Schallberger Josef  633 TV KUSSNACHT                  SUI        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   472    29273 Lou Lucy            701 TIBRO OK                      SWE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   488   426290 Axelsson Daniel     706 MALILLA OK                    SWE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   778    51331 Žejdlík Michal      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                     9:00 
   891     9113 Stulík Jiří         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   954     4426 Řehořková Alžběta   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   955     4427 Řehořková Štěpánka  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   956     4428 Novák Michal        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1246    51488 Novotná Iva         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                     9:00 
  1247    51489 Novotný Pavel       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                     9:00 
  1248     9171 Novotná Barbora     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                     9:00 
  1249     9468 Souček Tomáš        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                                     9:00 
  1251   232227 Kamaryt Michal      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1256   301537 Jankovcová Marie    TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:00                              
  1275          Ledvinová Jana      N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              CZE                                          
  1276     4437 Ledvina Tomáš       N01 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              CZE                                     9:00 
  1277   352306 Přikryl Jan         SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1278   232848 Toth Tamas          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1279   331208 Buková Jana         ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00          



H10  (27)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:08     10:13     11:23     9:53 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:28      9:43     11:08     9:43 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:23     10:03     11:18    10:03 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:13      9:53     11:28    10:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:18      9:33     11:13     9:33 
    85   426972 Kjaer hemmingsen Lu 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:58     10:28      9:28    10:48 
    93     4406 Krogsgaard Elias    223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN        9:23     10:48      9:33          
   210  1900031 Hanchen Florian     345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER        9:18     10:33      9:58    11:13 
   470   888565 Kopanicak Michal    676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK       10:53     10:08     10:33     9:48 
   553     9889 Klaška Martin       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:43      9:28     10:43     9:23 
   648   301004 Škvor Adam          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:48      9:23     10:53    10:08 
   654   336743 Valášek Václav      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:33      9:58     10:38     9:28 
   735     8106 Pavlík Ondřej       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       10:38      9:18     11:03     9:58 
   749  2032134 Hořák Jára          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:58      9:38     10:48     9:18 
   788   218851 Forst Antonín       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       11:03      9:48     10:58     9:38 
   817   436403 Brousil Tomáš       PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:38     11:28     10:13    10:28 
   851  2023957 Pohořalý Hugo       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE       10:23     11:13      9:53    10:43 
   921     4294 Břeň Daniel         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       10:08     10:58     10:23    10:18 
   974   439143 Hrdlička Jan        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:53     11:18      9:38    10:58 
  1003     9496 Zemánek Mikuláš     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:28     10:43      9:18    10:33 
  1046   232505 Budský Ondřej       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:18     11:08     10:08    11:08 
  1159     7924 Hasman Marek        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE       10:13     11:23     10:18    10:23 
  1165   887628 Svoboda Vojta       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE       10:03     10:38      9:43    11:18 
  1168   331267 Richtr Lukáš        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:33     10:23     10:03    11:03 
  1175        1 Hašek Adam          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:43     10:53      9:23    10:38 
  1219  2027226 Růta Matyáš         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:28     10:18     10:28    11:23 
  1421          vakant              Vakant                                       9:48     11:03      9:48    10:53 



H12  (33)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:30     10:05     11:35    10:05 
    39   428683 Schaumann Tobias    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT       10:05     10:40      9:55    11:05 
    79   888944 Poulsen Malthe      221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:05     11:30     10:00    11:00 
    83   302129 Alkjaer eriksen And 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:30     11:40      9:25    11:30 
    86   426971 Kjaer hemmingsen Ma 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:15     10:20      9:10    11:15 
    95   407781 Lynge krogh Kasper  224 KOLDING OK                    DEN       10:20     10:35      9:20    10:35 
   317  2008515 Szabó Marcell       396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN       11:20      9:15     11:05     9:40 
   332   363499 Weiler Vince        399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       10:25      9:10     10:40    10:00 
   356   201123 Gaumigs Gunars      452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:35      9:25     10:25     9:25 
   436  1302156 Tikhonov Dmitry     593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       10:30      9:35     10:55     9:50 
   449   332795 Schneider Nik       632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI       11:00     10:10     11:00     9:20 
   567   889292 Šebek Petr          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:45      9:20     11:10     9:10 
   596   301297 Kaděra Vojtěch      HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       10:40     10:00     10:50     9:05 
   650   425596 Škvor Ota           KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:05      9:05     10:30    10:10 
   660   301336 Šantrůček Vít       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:50      9:50     10:45     9:35 
   745    51203 Melichar Petr       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       11:15      9:40     11:15     9:00 
   796   232226 Vecko jan           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:55      9:30     10:35     9:30 
   856   331503 Buk Petr            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE       10:10     11:35      9:05    11:20 
   973   438634 Čech Richard        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       11:40     10:15     11:40    10:15 
   981   428278 Zemko Zdeněk        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:40     11:25     10:15    10:45 
  1034   232732 Hlaváč Ondřej       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE        9:55     10:25      9:35    10:55 
  1056   232325 Novotný Marek       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:45     10:50      9:30    11:10 
  1058   232510 Pavel Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:25     11:05     10:20    11:25 
  1072  2027206 Zappe Nicholas      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:00     10:30      9:45    11:40 
  1081     8255 Schindler Pavel     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:10     11:20      9:15    10:40 
  1098     9890 Novák František     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:00     11:10     10:05    10:20 
  1158   232337 Hasman Ondřej       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:35     10:45      9:50    10:50 
  1174       52 Hašek Jan           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:50     11:15     10:10    10:30 
  1198   436943 Tryzna Matěj        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE       10:15     10:55      9:00    10:25 
  1227     4433 Čtrnáct Šimon       PGP SK Praga                      CZE       11:35      9:45     11:30     9:45 
  1238   237601 Bencúr Juraj        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE       11:25      9:55     11:25          
  1411          Vakant              Vakant                                       9:20     11:00      9:40    11:35 
  1420          vakant              Vakant                                      11:10      9:00     11:20     9:15 



H14  (39)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:29     10:01      9:53    10:45 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:13     10:17     10:41    10:21 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:21     10:57     10:49    10:53 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:37     10:33     10:01    10:29 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:05     10:25     10:25    10:05 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:09     11:05     10:17    10:37 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:17     10:09     10:09     9:49 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:33     10:49     10:33    10:13 
    31   320026 Brantner Niklas     124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:41     11:29      9:33    10:33 
   195  2020841 Forca Valentin      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA       10:05     11:37      9:25    11:29 
   196   425400 Launois Antoine     297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:49     11:09      9:37    11:17 
   220   800033 Lange Korbinian     346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:25     10:45      9:57    11:21 
   228   300948 Penzkofer Tobias    346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:37     11:33     10:13    10:25 
   258   434899 Drese Fekix         354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:53     10:53      9:21    11:33 
   259   980917 Schliebener Arne    354 OLV USLAR                     GER       10:09     11:17      9:05    10:57 
   303   206358 Klepah Máté         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:25      9:49     11:29    10:01 
   331   363497 Weiler Vilmos       399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       10:33      9:37     11:25     9:45 
   416   899024 Wolowczyk Michal    552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL       11:05     10:05     11:01     9:09 
   418   899027 Mossakowski Wojciec 552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL       10:41      9:45     10:45     9:33 
   433   307252 Bogatyrev Daniil    593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       10:45     10:13     11:37     9:05 
   531   515123 Mielec Jaromír      AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE       11:17      9:29     10:57     9:37 
   539   331466 Ptáček Patrik       BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE       10:57      9:09     10:53     9:41 
   576   888634 Koštejn Vít         DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       10:29      9:17     10:29          
   634   361923 Hausenblas Šimon    KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:01      9:41     11:33    10:09 
   637   232408 Hlubuček Martin     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:37      9:53     11:21     9:53 
   653   232403 Valášek Jiří        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:21      9:25     10:37     9:13 
   689    51393 Komers František    KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       10:49      9:05     11:17     9:17 
   702    53672 Rohlík Jan          KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE       11:21      9:57     11:13    10:17 
   746    51207 Melichar Vojtěch    LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       11:09      9:21     11:09     9:29 
   791   232534 Pelikán Lukáš       MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       10:53      9:13     10:21     9:21 
   801   331087 Brázdil Petr        ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE       11:13      9:33     11:05     9:25 
   922     4743 Zikmund Zdeněk      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       10:13     11:01      9:13    10:49 
   923     4290 Břeň Lukáš          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       10:01     11:25      9:29    11:13 
   937   331289 Kubičko Petr        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE       10:17     10:37      9:41    11:05 
   959    52624 Ježek Ondřej        SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:45     11:21     10:05    11:01 
  1020   331426 Kalenský Aleš       STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:29     10:29      9:09    10:41 
  1097    53550 Novák Ondřej        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:33     11:13      9:17    11:09 
  1202   331399 Kašpar Ludvík       ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy             CZE       11:25     10:41      9:45     9:57 
  1244     8308 Maršál Jiří         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE        9:57     10:21      9:49    11:25 



H16  (54)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:22     10:31      9:13    10:37 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:07     11:07      9:22    10:25 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:19     10:55      9:16    11:01 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:01     10:25      9:04    10:55 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:10     10:19      9:10    11:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:37     10:43     11:40    10:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:04     10:13      9:01    11:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:25     10:49      9:25    10:43 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:13     10:37      9:19    10:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:16     11:01      9:07    10:49 
    10   332121 Tanzer Michael      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT        9:55     10:52     10:01    11:04 
    11   332125 Griener Matthias    122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT        9:43     11:13      9:40    11:31 
   166   951403 Sandevoir Luc       291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA       10:19     11:04      9:52    10:58 
   191   425394 Lecuyer Clement     297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:46     10:34      9:43    11:10 
   192   425395 Lecuyer Thibault    297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:28     10:46      9:58    11:28 
   193  2020846 Loge Paul           297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:37     11:19     10:19    11:19 
   223   300946 Frankl Josef        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:58     10:22      9:55    10:34 
   226   410616 Penzkofer Markus    346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:16     11:16      9:49    11:16 
   257   951016 Schliebener Jan     354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:52     10:58     10:10    10:46 
   276  2008927 Otto Mark           358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER       10:49      9:49     11:37    10:16 
   309  2022199 Tóth Adrián         395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       11:22      9:37     10:22    10:10 
   335  2019805 Jenes Soma          400 MOM BUDAPEST                  HUN       10:58      9:34     11:16     9:01 
   376  2006351 Andersons Tomass    455 GAUJIENA                      LAT       11:31      9:52     11:31     9:10 
   378  1390171 Ansbergs Ansis      456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       11:01      9:28     10:49     9:40 
   379  1009282 Lukjanovs Karlis    456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       10:31     10:01     11:19    10:07 
   380  1009283 Lukjanovs Visvaldis 456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       11:16      9:01     11:01     9:13 
   381  1009284 Vainovskis Emils    456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       10:55      9:43     11:10     9:28 
   387   303304 Miknevicius Martyna 472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU       10:34      9:16     11:22    10:01 
   388  1395414 Vaiciulis Naglis    472 SM GAJA KAUNAS                LTU       10:46      9:40     10:46     9:04 
   415   899029 Wolowczyk Krzysztof 552 UNTS WARSZAWA                 POL       10:43     10:16     11:13     9:37 
   457  2012288 Kajúch Jakub        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:37      9:31     10:43     9:25 
   459  2300845 Takáč Teodor        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       11:19      9:04     11:28     9:49 
   490   951211 Emanuelsson Robin   706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:10      9:46     10:34     9:34 
   491   248289 Billing Herman      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:28     10:04     11:34     9:55 
   493   426285 Eklund Oskar        706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:40      9:13     11:25     9:46 
   538   886286 Ptáček Pavel        BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE       11:13      9:22     10:55    10:13 
   564   886607 Šňupárek Václav     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:28     10:10     11:07     9:16 
   631   232426 Čermák Matyáš       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                           10:31     9:19 
   657   897360 Kettner Vojtěch     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:22      9:19     10:40     9:52 
   688    51394 Komers Jan          KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       10:52      9:07     11:04     9:31 
   712   995812 Veselý Jakub        LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:07      9:10     10:37     9:22 
   722   435212 Burda Matěj         LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE       11:04     10:07     10:58     9:07 
   753   436960 Fürst Matouš        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:25      9:58     10:28    10:04 
   762   887928 Deml Tomáš          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:25      9:55     10:25     9:43 
   763   887156 Kaplan Martin       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:34      9:25     10:52     9:58 
   848   330693 Málek Jan           PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE       10:13     11:25      9:46    11:37 
   858    53537 Buk MIchal          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE       10:07     11:31      9:37    11:22 
   929     9996 Štál Jan            SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:34     10:40      9:28    11:40 
   950   301397 Řehořek Tomáš       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE       10:01     11:10     10:13    10:40 
   951     4424 Vacek Jiří          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:31     11:37      9:34    11:25 
   952     4425 Štros Jan           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:49     11:22     10:04    10:52 
   972   442861 Aster Tomáš         SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:40     11:28      9:31    10:28 
  1061   232512 Posselt Martin      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:10     10:28     10:16    11:34 
  1192     1602 Waněk Adam          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE       10:04     11:34     10:07    10:22 



H18  (40)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:28     10:48      9:20    11:12 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:20     11:12      9:32    11:04 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:32     11:20      9:24    10:40 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00     10:32      9:16    11:28 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:04     10:56      9:12    10:56 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:12     11:04      9:28    10:24 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:08     11:28      9:00    10:32 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:24     10:24      9:08    11:20 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:16     10:40      9:04    10:48 
    16   940623 Elstner Laurenz     123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:52     11:24      9:48    11:32 
   194   304202 Hoff Geoffrey       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA       10:00     11:36     10:08    10:44 
   273   440494 Hursie Lukas        358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER       11:04      9:48     11:28    10:00 
   274   440406 Hursie Jonas        358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER       10:20     10:20     10:16     9:40 
   297  2003103 Földing Viktor      394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       10:28      9:04     11:00     9:24 
   298  2003108 Bubla Péter         394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       11:20     10:04     10:44     9:32 
   325    45985 Péley Domokos       398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       11:12      9:32     10:56     9:56 
   389  1333364 Misiunas Justas     473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU       11:16     10:16     10:24     9:04 
   392   303303 Gvildys Povilas kaz 473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU       10:56      9:52     11:16    10:08 
   481   940000 Karlsson Erik       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:00      9:20     10:48     9:00 
   486   661614 Svalbring Josef     706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:36      9:00     11:24     9:52 
   500   940403 Svensson Leif       709 OK TISAREN                    SWE       11:32      9:24     11:20     9:08 
   518  1302746 Kononykhin Anton    761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:40      9:16     10:36     9:12 
   527   886825 Obrátil Štěpán      ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE       10:48      9:40     11:08     9:48 
   533   331523 Funda Jiří          API OK Andante Písek              CZE       10:16      9:08     10:20     9:36 
   562   416113 Klaška Pavel        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:32     10:00     11:36     9:44 
   609     8200 Čechlovský Jan      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:36     10:08     10:28     9:20 
   645   410392 Prášek Přemysl      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:52     10:12     11:32     9:16 
   652   232245 Valášek Jan         KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:44      9:56     11:04     9:28 
   656   887640 Kettner Lukáš       KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:08      9:36     10:52    10:20 
   659   301101 Rusý Tomáš          KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       10:24      9:12     10:40    10:12 
   710    52316 Nový Vlastimil      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:28      9:28     10:32    10:16 
   784   515487 Grundmann Jan       LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov     CZE       11:24      9:44     11:12    10:04 
   857    51438 Buk JIndřich        ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE        9:48     11:08      9:52    11:00 
   917     9983 Šmejc Jakub         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:44     10:44     10:00    11:16 
   986     7716 Svoboda Václav      SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE       10:04     10:28     10:04    11:08 
  1009  2027239 Skoupý Jan          STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE        9:56     11:16      9:56    10:36 
  1010  1007546 Skyva Petr          STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE        9:36     11:32      9:36    11:36 
  1011  1007551 Német Kryštof       STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE       10:12     10:52     10:12    11:24 
  1013   995849 Chloupek Adam       STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:40     11:00      9:44    10:28 
  1123   886823 Zakouřil Vít        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE       10:08     10:36      9:40    10:52 



H20  (24)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:05      9:35     10:41     9:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:29      9:11     11:17     9:23 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:11      9:41     10:53     9:11 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:41      9:23     11:05    11:29 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:17      9:29     10:17     9:35 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:53      9:17     10:29     9:29 
   106   256197 Jurado Manuel       236 UPV-O SANT JOAN               ESP        9:23     10:23      9:17    10:35 
   108   808082 Garcia dengra Ricar 237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP        9:47     11:17      9:59    11:11 
   200   226493 Arnould Louis       299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA        9:53     11:11      9:41    10:59 
   202   850943 Dupoirieux Jules    299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA        9:35     10:47     10:11    11:17 
   221   223673 Kuhne Kukas         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:29     10:41      9:47    11:23 
   230   300941 Scheler Fabian      347 TV COBURG                     GER       10:17     10:29      9:35    10:47 
   284     7822 Kudrass Patrick     361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER                                    10:05 
   288   504214 Bugár Gergely       391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN       11:11     10:05     10:59     9:59 
   322    46116 Jenes Géza          398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       10:23      9:47     11:23     9:47 
   328   411903 Györgyi Ábel        398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       11:23     10:11     10:23    10:11 
   426  1301584 Shmidt Kirill       591 BALTIYSKIY BEREG ST.PETERSBUR RUS       10:35      9:59     10:35    10:17 
   454   207857 Nemec Andrej        672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:47      9:53     10:47     9:41 
   723     8340 Přibyl Adam         LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE       10:59     10:17     11:11     9:53 
   859   416138 Bělohlávek Jiří     ROZ OK Roztoky                    CZE        9:11     10:35      9:11    11:05 
   892    49603 Smitka Jan          SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:17     10:53      9:23    10:53 
  1000     9486 Handl Jindřich      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:41     11:23     10:05    10:29 
  1008    51123 Doležel Ondřej      STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk           CZE       10:05     11:05      9:53    10:41 
  1078   416840 Picek Jan           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:59     10:59      9:29    10:23 



H21A  (75)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:28      9:14     11:28     9:26 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:44      9:22     10:28    11:38 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:12     11:34     11:36     9:28 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:36      9:38     11:32     9:32 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:20      9:18     11:04    11:34 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:32      9:16     11:00     9:16 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:40      9:30     11:24     9:12 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:08      9:28     10:52     9:20 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:48      9:20     10:32     9:24 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:52      9:40     10:36     9:22 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:56      9:34     10:44     9:40 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:20     11:36     10:24     9:14 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:24      9:36     10:56    11:36 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:24      9:44     11:12     9:36 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:34      9:42     11:08     9:30 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:00      9:26     10:48     9:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:04      9:32     11:16    11:32 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:16      9:24     10:40     9:38 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:28      9:12     11:20     9:34 
    48   440408 Sedeyn Ritchie      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL       10:06     10:26      9:26    10:18 
    49   440495 Daems Kristof       151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:38     10:46      9:12    10:26 
    61   850830 Van der kleij Thoma 154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL        9:48     11:16      9:46    11:26 
    62  1557799 Anciaux Benjamin    154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL       10:18     10:28     10:14    11:04 
    63   840217 Franssen Desmond    154 DREAM TEAM ZOERSEL            BEL       10:10     11:30     10:20    10:28 
    64   259901 Davidovich Dzmitry  181 BSU MINSK                     BLR        9:34     10:54     10:08    10:34 
   103   306340 Héctor Esteve       233 CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC      ESP       10:00     11:28      9:40    11:00 
   115   501281 Garcia Jose ramon   240 PEŇA GUARA                    ESP       10:04     11:32     10:10          
   116   886711 Curriu gimenez Pau  241 COB AVIA                      ESP        9:16     10:52     10:12    10:52 
   119  1008388 Castella Daniel     241 COB AVIA                      ESP        9:24     11:20      9:34    10:46 
   121   888521 Muné Toni           242 CE FARRA-O VILASSAR DE DALT   ESP        9:12     11:18     10:22    10:24 
   122   628706 Corredoira rifon Jo 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:26     11:06      9:48    10:22 
   124   886600 Sanchez Merino Jona 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:22     10:36      9:36    11:22 
   126   505586 Vigil Perez Ivan    243 MADRID                        ESP       10:08     11:26      9:52    10:54 
   127   886613 Boto Otero Miguel A 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:32     10:44     10:16    10:44 
   128   888517 Perpen Martinez Ang 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:56     10:48      9:42    11:02 
   131   884444 Sellés Emili        245 UPV-O ALCOI                   ESP        9:58     10:58     10:06    11:20 
   138   895371 Domenech amoros Jor 247 CO MALLORCA                   ESP        9:20     11:10      9:32    11:14 
   146   980484 Garcia Zigor        250 COBI DURANGO                  ESP       11:32     10:40     10:00    11:24 
   159   771977 Koponen Ville       272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN        9:46     10:42      9:50    11:16 
   199   304154 Arnould Vincent     299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA       10:02     10:32      9:58    10:50 
   229   300941 Aigner Simon        346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:52     11:22      9:56    11:28 
   262   851015 Ehms Norbert        355 USV JENA                      GER        9:28     11:14      9:44    10:30 
   281   411457 Kerger Rudolf       361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER       10:34      9:58     11:22    10:00 
   299   307708 Miskó Róbert        394 BALATONFUREDI SC              HUN       10:26     10:08     11:14     9:56 
   323   502915 Mets Márton         398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       11:18      9:54     10:38     9:42 
   326   411904 Györgyi Máté        398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       10:46     10:14     11:34    10:16 
   327   411905 Györgyi Péter       398 HEGYVIDÉKY ZSIVÁNYOK          HUN       11:02     10:04     10:58     9:52 
   361          Sars Davis          453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:50     10:02     10:26     9:48 
   366  1006191 Rekunenko Artjoms   453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT       10:30     10:20     11:06    10:02 
   441   500589 Munjas Bojan        621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB       11:06     10:10     10:54    10:20 
   442   233124 Bojović Boško       621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD     SRB       11:14     10:00     11:02     9:54 
   444  1301735 Babic Damjan        622 PD POBEDA BEOGRAD             SRB       11:22     10:16     11:10     9:58 
   542     7872 Rambousek Karel     BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:58      9:52     10:34     9:46 
   560   416025 Tomeš Jaroslav      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:42     10:12     10:50    10:06 
   584   224915 Blaha Ondřej        EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE                                    10:12 
   629    52361 Stupal František    JPV SK Prostějov                  CZE       10:38     10:06     11:26    10:08 
   730     8118 Kučerka Jan         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                           10:30     9:50 
   747   515503 Peterka Vojtěch     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       11:10     10:18     10:46    10:04 
   755   434586 Stehlík Petr        LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň           CZE       11:26      9:48     11:18    10:10 
   785   301727 Kovář Jindřich      MAS KČT Aš                        CZE       10:54      9:50     11:30     9:44 
   834  1602626 Veselý Ondřej       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:50     11:24     10:02    10:38 
   918     4298 Kazda Jiří          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:14     11:04      9:38    10:36 
  1014     9090 Junek Petr          STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:44     11:02      9:28    11:10 
  1025   515433 Hodek Michal        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE        9:42     10:50      9:20    10:58 
  1026   887637 Černý Martin        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE       10:14     11:12     10:18    11:18 
  1050   416837 Kobr Tomáš          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:30     10:38      9:18    11:08 
  1068    51234 Vančura Martin      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:10     11:08      9:24    10:48 
  1103   515502 Fiala Martin        TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:18     10:30      9:54    11:06 
  1104   515159 Kříž Lukáš          TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE       10:12     11:00     10:04    10:40 
  1105    52250 Dvořáček Jiří       TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:40     10:34      9:30    10:32 
  1111   887159 Hostaš Petr         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:36     10:56      9:22    10:56 
  1115   410746 Hyka Jan            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE       10:16     10:22      9:16    10:42 
  1148     8129 Martan Jiří         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE        9:54     10:24      9:14    11:12 
  1230     9967 Zikmund Zdeněk      NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              CZE       11:30      9:46     11:38    11:30 
  1409          vakant              Vakant                                      10:22      9:56     10:42    10:14 



H21B  (27)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:37      9:01     10:19     9:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:25     11:31      9:55    11:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:49     11:19     10:07    11:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:13      9:07     10:31     9:01 
     9   895108 Griener Gregor      122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT        9:31     10:55      9:19    11:07 
    26    15167 Rothauer Thomas     123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT       10:19     11:13      9:49    11:01 
   143  2015828 Loniewski Grzegorz  248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP        9:13     10:49      9:13    10:49 
   291   505290 Hegedus Abel        392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN       11:07      9:13     10:25     9:55 
   340   210731 Montibeller Mirko   421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA       11:13      9:25     10:49     9:25 
   373   305677 Dandens Toms        455 GAUJIENA                      LAT       10:37     10:01     10:43     9:43 
   393   400387 Petrevičius Aras    474 OSK APUOKAS                   LTU       11:25      9:37     11:13    10:13 
   405   445278 Lima Erik           514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR       10:01     11:37      9:43    11:25 
   453   406961 Nemec Juraj         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:31      9:31     11:25    10:19 
   461    52855 Černohous Jan       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       11:01     10:13     10:55    10:01 
   583   515195 Koucký Roman        EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             CZE       10:55      9:43     11:01    10:07 
   610     8177 Vejstrk Daniel      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:19      9:19     11:19     9:49 
   619     4130 Němec Jan           CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:49     10:07     11:37          
   729     8108 Nerad Jaroslav      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       10:43     10:19     11:07     9:37 
   733     8124 Pavlík Libor        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       11:31      9:55     10:37     9:19 
   789   303939 Forst Libor         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha             CZE       11:37      9:49     11:31     9:31 
   843  2023811 Kříž Ondřej         PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:55     11:07      9:25    10:55 
   893    51500 Slovák Miroslav     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:07     10:25      9:07    10:25 
  1012     9974 Chrást Tomáš        STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:07     10:43     10:01    11:13 
  1015    51114 Junek Martin        STH SK Studenec                   CZE        9:19     11:01      9:37    10:31 
  1139   929929 Kočí Martin         VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE        9:01     10:37     10:13    10:43 
  1179   887623 Anděl Robert        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:43     10:31      9:01    10:37 
  1422          vakant              Vakant                                      10:25     11:25      9:31     9:13 



H21C  (36)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:02     11:30     10:38    11:30 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:06     11:22     10:22    11:26 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:22      9:14     11:02     9:22 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:30      9:18     10:14     9:26 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:46      9:22     10:54     9:14 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:54     11:34     10:46    11:22 
   142          Beaufils Fabien     248 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       ESP        9:50     10:34      9:30    10:42 
   212   440499 Hanchen Danilo      345 ESV LOK BAD SCHANDAU          GER        9:38     11:06      9:34    10:58 
   263     4902 Schulz Jan          356 SV STRALENDORF                GER       10:26      9:42     11:34    10:06 
   398     5764 Eiling Matthijs     501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED       11:18      9:58     11:06     9:46 
   440  1301503 Bektimirov Adik     595 HMAO SURGUT                   RUS       11:14     10:02     10:34     9:42 
   455  2300846 Čermák Patrik       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:58     10:14     11:14    10:02 
   502  1302818 Tyapkin Oleg        761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       10:34      9:30     11:26     9:54 
   505  4710667 Budyuk Oleksandr    761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR       11:30     10:10     10:50          
   541     7873 Schimm Petr         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:42      9:46     11:22     9:34 
   666   301259 Stibor Zbyněk       KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE       11:06     10:18     11:30    10:18 
   668   301244 Hala Lukáš          KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE       10:50      9:54     11:18    10:10 
   686    52264 Bitter Aleš         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:22      9:34     10:26    10:14 
   687    52257 Havlíček Tomáš      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:10      9:50     10:42     9:38 
   693   303945 Besta Lukas         KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:34     10:06     10:58     9:58 
   867    51561 Dubec Pavel         SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE        9:42     10:58      9:18    10:38 
   894    51131 Divecký František   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:30     11:02     10:18    10:26 
   895   405953 Egrt Martin         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:46     10:50      9:50    11:06 
   896    49628 Vychodil Adam       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:58     10:38      9:14    10:34 
   912     9193 Šabatka Jan         SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:22     10:26     10:02    10:54 
   913     9195 Stulík Matěj        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:18     11:18      9:38    11:18 
   914     9843 Funda Jan           SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:14     11:10      9:26    10:46 
  1006    49985 Kubec Pavel         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE        9:54     10:22     10:10    11:10 
  1039   981817 Komárek Arnošt      TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE       10:10     11:14      9:46    10:30 
  1108    52240 Dvořáček Jan        TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE       10:02     10:30      9:54    11:14 
  1133          Bubla Jiří          UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE        9:34     10:54      9:42    11:02 
  1143   416301 Janošík Radek       VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE        9:26     10:46      9:22    10:22 
  1183   232165 Malacka Petr        VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P CZE        9:18     10:42      9:58    10:50 
  1242   305502 Tanav Valter        254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST       10:14      9:26     10:06     9:30 
  1264    49986 Bernášek Jiří       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           CZE       10:38     11:26     10:30     9:18 
  1416          vakant              Vakant                                      11:26      9:38     11:10     9:50 



H21E  (80)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:41      9:05     11:15     9:25 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:17      9:23     11:31     9:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:21      9:03     11:03     9:29 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:45      9:25     11:23     9:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:13      9:17     10:55     9:01 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:33      9:09     10:59     9:09 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:53      9:29     10:51     9:33 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:25      9:21     10:25     9:27 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:05      9:15     11:27     9:21 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:33      9:27     10:37     9:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:29      9:33     11:07     9:35 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:49      9:31     10:29     9:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:57      9:07     11:19     9:05 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:01      9:11     11:11     9:15 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:25      9:19     10:33     9:31 
    20   880919 Hamelius Johan      123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:29     10:55      9:19    10:47 
    66   250549 Bespalov Roman      183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR        9:23     10:45      9:37    11:25 
    67   224978 Dzedavets Yauheni   183 MINSK BOROVLJANY              BLR        9:01     11:09      9:13    10:51 
   104  1391741 Nogueira Luis       234 CO MALAGA                     ESP       10:17     10:47     10:09    11:31 
   105   887304 Merida Juan manuel  235 VILLENA                       ESP        9:49     10:23      9:17    10:31 
   107   997953 Martin de los rios  237 TOLEDO-O                      ESP        9:17     11:23      9:05    10:27 
   155   307583 Asikainen Saku      271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN        9:41     10:15      9:07    11:33 
   172  1407900 Fleurent Theo       294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA       10:09     10:19     10:01    11:35 
   173  1999998 Fumey Clement       294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA       10:15     10:25      9:55    10:57 
   174   997822 Ringot Mathieu      294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA        9:09     10:57      9:39    11:29 
   177  1000065 Trezeguet Nicolas   294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA       10:03     10:43      9:31    10:43 
   178   887366 Viel Brieuc         294 TROUBITE TEAM GRENOBLE        FRA        9:47     10:33     10:07    10:21 
   201   502400 Mengin Bastien      299 DVPB TEAM LORRAINE            FRA        9:21     11:17      9:41    11:17 
   216   890622 Lange Sebastian     346 SV MIETRACHING                GER        9:53     10:39      9:43    11:19 
   271   502212 Cruse Franz         357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                           11:17     9:53 
   377  1009281 Reskis Atis         456 SALDUS OK                     LAT       11:19      9:55     10:57     9:43 
   391   202364 Gipas Marijonas     473 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS             LTU       11:27      9:53     10:35    10:03 
   403    47352 Haugereid Ove       513 LOTEN ORIENTERINGSLAG         NOR       10:35     10:03     10:47     9:47 
   404   430095 Sandal Fredrik      514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR       11:15     10:11     10:43    10:09 
   406   445279 Lima Alf johan      514 GANDDAL IL                    NOR       10:59      9:41     11:33     9:49 
   409     4418 Loland Glenn tore   516 SAUDA OK                      NOR       10:23      9:45     10:27    10:01 
   410   504657 Daltveit Anders     517 FANA IL                       NOR       11:31      9:43     11:25    10:15 
   411   330790 Arstad Thomas natvi 518 NTNUI STAVANGER               NOR       10:31     10:09     11:13     9:55 
   485   900619 Svalbring Emil      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:27      9:59     11:09    10:05 
   528   995871 Schuster Marek      AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE       10:55     10:07     11:01    10:07 
   591   301545 Schröter Pavel      HAR OK Harcov                     CZE       10:43     10:13     10:49     9:57 
   620   899165 Drahokoupil Aleš    CHT OOB SK Chrast                 CZE       10:39      9:47     11:29     9:45 
   644    52300 Pašek František     KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:11     10:01     10:23    10:11 
   697   515484 Vébr Jiří           KTA SK Kotnov Tábor               CZE       11:07      9:57     10:53    10:13 
   764   886290 Kafka Miloš         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:03     10:05     10:39     9:51 
   765   500288 Štěrba Zbyněk       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:47      9:51     10:31     9:59 
   771   253358 Lenner Miroslav     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:51      9:39     11:05     9:41 
   827   887941 Flašar Jan          PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:19     11:21      9:25    11:23 
   829   515081 Landovský Tomáš     PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:03     10:27      9:49    10:39 
   835   553441 Kubát Pavel         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:25     10:51      9:27    10:23 
   836   553446 Panchártek Jan      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE       10:05     11:13      9:09    11:05 
   870   771771 Mrázek Jan          SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE        9:05     10:53     10:05    11:07 
   897   995807 Komanec Václav      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:13     10:41     10:11    10:41 
   898     9140 Weiner Jakub        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:07     11:31      9:03    11:01 
   899  1008172 Hepner David        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:33     11:19      9:33    11:11 
   919   886514 Henych Martin       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE                           11:37          
   990     9626 Doucha Jiří         SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE       10:11     11:27     10:03    10:33 
  1004  1007536 Poklop Martin       SSU SK Severka Šumperk            CZE        9:55     10:49      9:53    10:55 
  1024   515475 Makovský Jakub      TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              CZE        9:37     11:15      9:51    11:27 
  1099   887630 Argaláš Michal      TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                  CZE        9:31     11:29      9:57    10:45 
  1112   995821 Hradec Pavel        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:35     11:11      9:47    10:53 
  1122   515499 Wolf Daniel         TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:27     11:03      9:35    10:19 
  1128   995797 Dlabaja Štěpán      TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE        9:11     10:21      9:11    10:59 
  1137   866998 Bravený Adam        VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE        9:07     11:05      9:59    11:09 
  1140   553285 Mazal Zdeněk        VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE        9:15     10:37                    
  1146   515132 Henych Petr         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE        9:13     10:59      9:45    11:13 
  1154   995796 Vodrážka Ondřej     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:45     11:01     10:17    10:35 
  1161   995860 Bouchal Jiří        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE                            9:29    11:15 
  1163   301412 Kamaryt Tomáš       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE       10:01     10:31      9:21    10:25 
  1211   995883 Bialožyt Michal     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:51     10:29      9:23    11:03 
  1212   995802 Švirák Ondřej       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:59     10:35      9:01    11:21 
  1215   515163 Nykodým Miloš       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:43     11:25     10:15    10:49 
  1220     4431 Mironov Dmitri      184 KAMVOL MINSK                  BLR       10:19     10:17     10:19    10:17 
  1228   889984 Critchley Will      202 EOOC CANADA                   CAN        9:39     11:07     10:13    10:29 
  1229    51840 Kondrát Martin      PGP SK Praga                      CZE       11:23      9:49     11:21     9:39 
  1237   515096 Bencúr Juraj        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE       11:29      9:37     10:21          
  1252   888645 Kovář Miroslav      SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE       11:21      9:35     10:45     9:37 
  1257   300893 Froyd Jorgen        519 NYDALENS SK                   NOR       10:37      9:13     10:41     9:23 
  1258   553459 Peřinka Jan         AOP POBO - přátelé OB Opava       CZE       11:09      9:01     11:35     9:03 
  1413          vakant              Vakant                                       9:57     11:33      9:15    10:37 



H35  (27)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:24      9:30     11:24     9:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:30      9:54     11:36     9:54 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:12      9:06     11:30     9:30 
    36   740105 Schaumann Jorg      124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:48     10:18      9:06    10:48 
    68   730808 Johansson Magnus    201 GREATER VANCOUVER OC          CAN        9:24     10:00     10:06    10:42 
   110  2006914 Rios Javier         238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP       10:30     11:24     10:36    10:18 
   117  1008337 Aubets Ramon        241 COB AVIA                      ESP        9:42     10:42     10:00    10:30 
   118  1008382 Alarcon Jaume       241 COB AVIA                      ESP       10:18     10:24      9:36    11:30 
   136   331781 Alonso Rodrigo      246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP        9:06     10:36      9:00    11:36 
   150   889068 Järve Kaupo         253 SK FORTIS TALLIN              EST        9:18     10:12      9:54    11:18 
   151  1303002 Sulg Rünno          253 SK FORTIS TALLIN              EST        9:00     11:00      9:18    10:24 
   430   502897 Kalinin Oleg        593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       10:48      9:00     11:06     9:36 
   463   435208 Mikluš Marián       674 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           SVK       10:36      9:12     10:42     9:24 
   719   336784 Gálus Igor          LDC KOB Děčín                     CZE       10:42      9:48     10:48     9:00 
   798   232228 Mareš Alexander     NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:54      9:36     10:54     9:12 
   839   995892 Otruba Marek        PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov              CZE       10:06     10:54     10:24    10:12 
   900     9134 Toužil Karel        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:12     10:06      9:48    11:24 
   901     9852 Adamovský Michal    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:36     11:30      9:12    10:36 
   902  2017669 Kohout Josef        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE                            9:30    10:00 
   949   237509 Řehořek Jaroš       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:30     11:12      9:42    10:54 
   987    49971 Žitný Tomáš         SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE       10:24     11:18     10:12    10:06 
  1059     8297 Pecka Vlastimil     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:00     10:48     10:30    11:06 
  1231   300921 Knoll Thies         365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER       11:00      9:18     11:12     9:06 
  1259  2032176 Balogh Jan          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE                           11:18     9:42 
  1403          vakant              Vakant                                      11:06      9:24     11:00     9:48 
  1417          vakant              Vakant                                       9:54     10:30      9:24    11:00 
  1418          vakant              Vakant                                       9:12     11:06     10:18    11:12 



H35S  (9)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:27     10:57      9:09    11:33 
     3     5413 Fischerleitner Pete 120 HSV RIED II                   AUT        9:09     11:15      9:45    10:57 
   282   510824 Sattler Steffen     361 SG ZITTAU-SUD                 GER       11:15     10:21     10:39    10:21 
   301   701224 Molnár Attila       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:21      9:09     10:21    10:39 
   306    45132 Dankó István        395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       11:33     10:39     11:33     9:09 
   315   233591 Polgár Olivér       395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:57     10:03     10:57    10:03 
   362  1006190 Borovikovs Juris    453 MEZMALAS MTB                  LAT        9:45     11:33      9:27    11:15 
   469    53010 Kopanicak Michal    676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK       10:03      9:45     10:03     9:45 
   582   232723 Jandera Tomáš       DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE       10:39      9:27     11:15     9:27 



H40  (54)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:16     10:04     11:19    10:01 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:13     10:10     11:22    10:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:01      9:52     11:28     9:55 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:25      9:40     11:31    10:07 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:31      9:58      9:01     9:37 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:19     10:16     11:34    10:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:28      9:34     11:25     9:49 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22      9:46     11:37     9:43 
    30  2112522 Brantner Martin     124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:49     11:10      9:25    11:28 
    40   800096 Stockmayer Michael  124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:34     10:46     10:01    11:19 
    43    46401 Schmid Martin       125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT        9:22     11:19      9:49    10:37 
    44    46374 Renner Wilfried     125 NF STEIERMARK                 AUT        9:58     10:43      9:04    11:04 
    81   889651 Alkjaer eriksen Tho 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:55     11:07      9:07    11:22 
    91   302155 Krogsgaard Keld     223 SILKEBORG OK                  DEN        9:43     10:31      9:13          
   132  2010722 Barcia José         246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP        9:25     10:22      9:34    10:31 
   170   224429 Lavenne Philippe    292 NO SAINT ETIENNE              FRA        9:16     10:28      9:10    11:01 
   190  1621971 Broch Laurent       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA       10:13     10:37     10:07    11:13 
   197    35699 Paulet Damien       298 DAUPHINÉ ORIENTATION          FRA       10:19     10:52      9:19    11:31 
   214   502092 Vogl Roland         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:01     11:13     10:16    10:34 
   233    63429 Werner Lutz         349 SV WANNWEIL                   GER       10:04     10:34      9:43    10:58 
   241     2309 Reisinger Holm      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER        9:13     11:34     10:13    11:10 
   248   411441 Kroemer Micha       352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER                                          
   268  2023892 Wetzel Hendryk      357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER       10:58     10:13     10:55     9:58 
   286   501914 Schmiedeberg Nils   363 SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG     GER       10:37      9:04     11:13     9:52 
   343  1602331 Bauers Janeks       451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       11:01      9:28     10:34     9:40 
   420   305987 Kijewski Jacek      553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL       11:10     10:07     10:49     9:04 
   492    26875 Billing Johan       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:34      9:13     11:10    10:04 
   529   515430 Mielec Jaromír      AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE       10:25      9:19     10:37     9:28 
   590     8127 Krausz Milan        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE       11:07      9:01     10:46     9:31 
   592   253120 Kaděra Pavel        HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       10:31      9:10     10:31     9:46 
   594     8814 Říman Petr          HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       10:49      9:31     10:40     9:13 
   611     8178 Švancar Martin      CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:04      9:25     11:01    10:16 
   623   896974 Řepík Tom           JES KOS Jesenice                  CZE       10:55      9:16     10:22     9:16 
   649    52267 Škvor Martin        KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE                           10:58     9:07 
   676   515023 Hnízdil Jan         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       10:43      9:49     11:16     9:25 
   677    51385 Eichler Petr        KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       10:52     10:01     10:52     9:34 
   752   436961 Fürst Aleš          LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:22      9:37     10:25    10:10 
   777   420430 Bruner Luboš        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                  9:22     11:07     9:19 
   802   410368 Klír Václav         ODV TJ AERO Odolena Voda          CZE       10:46      9:07     10:28     9:22 
   803    49480 Kubů Jaroslav       OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE       10:40      9:55     10:43     9:01 
   868   889282 Šebek Martin        SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE        9:40     10:58      9:31    10:46 
   931   336767 Beneš Jan           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:31     11:01      9:55    10:55 
   936    51141 Kubičko Petr        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:10     11:22      9:16    11:34 
  1037    52157 Aschermann Ondřej   TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE        9:28     11:31     10:04    11:16 
  1055   232502 Novotný Dušan       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:52     10:49      9:40    10:49 
  1060   232256 Posselt Martin      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:04     11:04      9:52    11:07 
  1073  2017687 Žucha Jiří          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:16     10:19      9:28    10:40 
  1077  2027224 Dejnožka Jiří       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:07     11:25     10:19    10:28 
  1156   301479 Hasman Jan          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:07     10:25      9:46    10:52 
  1170   995835 Hašek Ondřej        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:19     10:40     10:10    10:25 
  1171   434815 Mikeš Roman         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE       10:10     11:16      9:58    10:43 
  1176   237546 Kroupa Štěpán       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:37     10:55      9:37    11:25 
  1199  2019219 Tryzna Pavel        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:46     11:28      9:22    10:22 
  1410          vakant              Vakant                                      10:28      9:43     11:04     9:10 



H45  (54)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:01     10:31      9:01    10:40 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:10     10:37      9:10    10:28 
     7   235095 Tanzer Josef        122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT        9:58     11:31      9:49    11:37 
    32   899008 Kellner Gerhard     124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:55     11:19      9:34    11:28 
    33    49761 Kock Erwin          124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:22     10:52     10:01    10:31 
    56    53570 Goossens Dirk       152 BORASCA BRASSCHAAT            BEL       10:01     11:37      9:13    11:16 
    75   896954 Simonsen Bo         221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN       10:07     10:49     10:13    11:25 
    98   207598 Jensen Jes mose     225 AKIF SKOERPING                DEN        9:46     11:28      9:43    11:31 
   100   433472 Lodberg Kent        226 OK PAN AARHUS                 DEN        9:52     10:58                    
   164    31783 Sandevoir Benoit    291 OC LISIEUX                    FRA        9:40     11:10      9:37    11:10 
   189    35870 Obstetar Marc       297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:34     10:40      9:16    10:58 
   234   410554 Ni Vadim            350 OLV STEINBERG                 GER       10:04     11:34      9:19    10:52 
   270     2190 Cruse Kay           357 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           GER                           11:10     9:43 
   272     1471 Hursie Ingo         358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER       10:22     10:07     10:52    10:10 
   275   151162 Otto Volker         358 USC MAGDEBURG                 GER       10:49     10:13     10:40     9:49 
   279   332138 Lexen Dieter        359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER       10:25      9:25     10:55     9:25 
   285   650704 Görtelmeyer Thomas  362 RSV HANNOVER                  GER       10:19      9:31     11:07     9:10 
   333   307781 Weiler Zsolt        399 SPARTACUS BUDAPEST            HUN       10:58     10:01     10:46     9:01 
   354  1009577 Gaumigs Andrejs     452 BEBRI                         LAT       11:19      9:01     11:34    10:07 
   419  1963012 Chachurski Ryszard  553 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA           POL       10:40      9:34     10:28    10:16 
   437  1395086 Tikhonov Nikolay    593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       10:52     10:16     10:22     9:07 
   452  1390188 Grote Andreas       634 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG             SUI       10:46      9:13     10:49     9:16 
   483   646688 Svalbring Anders    706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:04      9:07     10:31     9:55 
   494    26133 Bern Per-göran      706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:28      9:22     10:43    10:13 
   499    19992 Svensson Per        708 FINSPANGS SOK                 SWE       10:37      9:55     10:58     9:37 
   534   232336 Funda Jiří          API OK Andante Písek              CZE       10:55      9:40     10:34    10:04 
   536    52558 Benc Petr           ASU Magnus Orienteering           CZE       11:22      9:43     11:16     9:58 
   537    53271 Ptáček Pavel        BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering       CZE       11:16      9:04     11:04     9:46 
   547    51973 Jaroš Vladimír      DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       11:13     10:10     10:19     9:52 
   550   232041 Pavlů Jaroslav      DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       11:25      9:10     11:31     9:13 
   558     9876 Klaška Pavel        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:31      9:58     11:19     9:28 
   574   886258 Hradecký Jaroslav   DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       10:43      9:16     11:28    10:19 
   586     8669 Cincibus Pavel      FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE       11:01      9:46     11:22     9:04 
   612     8174 Gorčica Pavel       CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:28      9:49     10:37     9:22 
   638   232428 Hlubuček Tomáš      KAM SK Kamenice                   CZE       11:34      9:19     11:01     9:31 
   698  2021855 Černík Milan        KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE       10:31     10:04     11:25     9:40 
   707    52971 Mezník Vladimír     LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:10      9:37     10:25     9:19 
   731     8122 Dietrich Daniel     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE       11:07      9:28     11:13     9:34 
   744     8503 Melichar Jaromír    LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:34      9:52     11:37    10:01 
   811    49998 Vydra Pavel         PEN OK RECO Sport                 CZE       10:13     11:25      9:46    11:07 
   837     9369 Hlaváček Lubomír    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE        9:19     10:22      9:52    11:13 
   852  2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE        9:04     10:25      9:07    10:34 
   903   410744 Funda Michal        SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:43     10:28     10:16    11:19 
   904    51182 Vychodil Tomáš      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:25     11:04     10:04    10:37 
   905     9120 Divecký Josef       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE       10:16     10:43      9:25    11:34 
   906     9158 Svoboda Miloslav    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:31     10:55      9:40    11:04 
   971   442871 Aster Vladimír      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:13     11:13     10:07    10:25 
  1079   416828 Schindler Jiří      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:49     11:16      9:28    10:46 
  1088    53514 Kraus Ota           TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:28     11:22      9:22    10:55 
  1142     8044 Teringl Radek       VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE        9:37     11:01      9:31    10:43 
  1147   253372 Ježek Ladislav      VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE                 10:34     10:10    11:01 
  1152    51227 Poloprutský Tomáš   VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE       10:10     11:07      9:55    11:22 
  1167    51686 Richtr Aleš         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:16     10:46      9:58    10:49 
  1253   301432 Kettner Vladek      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE        9:07     10:19      9:04    10:22 



H45S  (17)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:25      9:55     11:34     9:19 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:07     10:13     11:16    10:13 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:16      9:37     11:25     9:37 
    22     5309 Merl Uwe            123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:10     10:40     10:04    11:25 
    80   887863 Poulsen Henrik      221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN       10:04     10:58      9:46    10:31 
    97   202054 Krogh Erik          224 KOLDING OK                    DEN        9:19               10:22          
   149   305117 Nikkari Hillar      252 SK ROCCO TEAM                 EST        9:01     10:22      9:55    10:58 
   152   227576 Tanav Tonu          254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST       10:13     10:31      9:37    10:22 
   154  1391866 Pärnik Jüri         254 OK MYRAKARUD                  EST        9:37     11:07      9:10    11:16 
   341     4410 Sugimoto Mitsumasa  441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN       10:40      9:28     10:31    10:04 
   374  1302000 Vabulnieks Maris    455 GAUJIENA                      LAT       10:31      9:10     10:49     9:28 
   468  1602614 Kopanicak Vladimir  676 VAMEX KOŠICE                  SVK       10:49     10:04     10:58     9:46 
   766     9327 Cinkan Zdeněk       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:22      9:46     10:40     9:10 
  1031    53263 Nykodým Petr        TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE        9:28     11:25     10:13    11:07 
  1095    53515 Novák Petr          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:55     10:49      9:19    10:49 
  1193     8964 Havel Leoš          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:46     11:16      9:28    10:40 
  1232   201059 Voiciss Aivars      452 BEBRI                         LAT       10:58      9:19     11:07     9:55 



H50  (52)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:05      9:17     10:38     9:11 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:35      9:14     10:23     9:02 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:11      9:02     10:56    11:32 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:47      9:20     10:50    11:35 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:29      9:05     10:32     9:05 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:59      9:08     10:17     9:08 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:23      9:11     10:05     9:14 
    53   895223 Ignoul Jean         151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL       10:14     11:08     10:02    10:50 
    54  2008030 Devriendt Adrien    151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:02     11:02      9:35    10:32 
    55   440492 Vandeweyer Eddie    151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:35     10:50      9:56    10:26 
    59     4929 Claes Johan         153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL        9:50     10:38      9:02    10:56 
   147   998985 Rooni Rein          251 OK ORVAND                     EST        9:05     10:35      9:14    11:20 
   183   226488 Defix Dominique     296 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 CONDRIEU     FRA        9:53     11:05      9:53    10:59 
   204   590603 Krämer Stephan      341 TV COBURG-NEUSES              GER        9:41     11:26      9:11    11:05 
   205     1790 Gierlach Peter      342 WOLF HALTERN                  GER        9:14     11:29      9:47    10:23 
   236   886501 Wiedenfeld Frank    351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER        9:38     10:32     10:08    11:11 
   254   590926 Schliebener Stephan 354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:17     10:23      9:20    10:20 
   255     7592 von Gaza Horst      354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:11     10:59      9:05    10:41 
   256   611027 Drese Werner        354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:44     10:44     10:14    11:17 
   265     4948 Schulz Peter        356 SV STRALENDORF                GER       11:17      9:38     11:26     9:56 
   277   434200 Boehme André        359 OLG REGENSBURG                GER       10:32      9:35     10:41    10:05 
   293    45470 Vankó Péter         393 HSE BUDAPEST                  HUN       11:08      9:50     11:02     9:29 
   320    45191 Kerényi Dénes       397 HSE SZENTENDRE                HUN       11:23      9:29     11:20     9:38 
   370   200374 Andža Edgars        454 OZONS OK                      LAT       10:38     10:14     11:32     9:41 
   372   207961 Dandens Viesturs    455 GAUJIENA                      LAT       11:02      9:47     11:29     9:50 
   425  2023878 Markowski Adam      556 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHOW          POL       11:20      9:59     11:14    10:17 
   450   363248 Schneider Noldi     632 ZELG ZURICH                   SUI       11:14     10:11     10:47     9:20 
   460   406942 Nemec Juraj         672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICE        SVK       10:53      9:32     10:20     9:26 
   474   260645 Kensby Mats         703 OK TYR                        SWE       10:56     10:20     10:35     9:59 
   480   600419 Karlsson Gunnar     706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:29      9:41     11:17     9:35 
   496   582205 Burman Ulf          707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE       10:59      9:53     11:23    10:02 
   556    49871 Svobodný Petr       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:44      9:56     11:08     9:44 
   613     8172 Čechlovský Josef    CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:50     10:17     11:05     9:53 
   622    51542 Sucharda Jiří       JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE       11:05     10:05     11:11    10:08 
   628     9071 Král Martin         JIL OK Jilemnice                  CZE       11:26      9:44     10:59    10:14 
   737     8103 Nerad Jaroslav      LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE                                     9:23 
   767     9228 Vícha Vladimír      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:11     10:02     10:29    10:11 
   775   420454 Kovář Karel         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                           10:26     9:47 
   810    51406 Blabla Zdeněk       PCB SKP České Budějovice          CZE        9:20     11:11      9:17    11:02 
   813    51673 Hrabánek David      PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:26     10:29      9:29    11:23 
   866    52115 Hošek Ladislav      SCP OK Sparta Praha               CZE       10:02     10:53      9:59    10:35 
   907   410797 Gazdačko Milan      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:08     10:26      9:32    10:53 
   946    51133 Janovič Ondřej      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:56     11:20      9:41    10:44 
   996   416300 Kulhavý Josef       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:47     11:14      9:44    11:14 
  1030   515497 Hlaváč Jiří         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno             CZE       10:08     10:56      9:26    11:26 
  1109     8220 Konopáč Jiří        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:32     10:47      9:50    10:47 
  1131   438025 Janošík Antonín     UOL SK UP Olomouc                 CZE        9:23     11:23      9:23    10:29 
  1200   886277 Šváb Jan            VSP USK Praha                     CZE       10:20     11:17      9:08    10:38 
  1209   610418 Carlsson Christer   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            CZE        9:29     10:41      9:38    11:08 
  1245   336721 Jakobi Zdeněk       HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            CZE       10:17      9:26     10:44     9:17 
  1250  2011900 Škorpil Martin      HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice              CZE       10:41      9:23     10:11    11:29 
  1401          vakant              Vakant                                      10:26     10:08     10:53     9:32 



H55  (42)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:23     11:14     10:11    11:14 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:05      9:20     10:05    11:17 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:53     11:08      9:53     9:20 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:47     11:11     10:23     9:23 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:59     11:20      9:47     9:17 
     1   354680 Leung Tom           101 TOOHEY FOREST SPRINGFIELD LAK AUS        9:26     10:53      9:20    10:44 
     5   332290 Hones Josef         121 HSV RIED                      AUT        9:50     10:23      9:44    10:53 
    45   336141 Simkens Fred        151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL       10:20     10:38      9:56    10:29 
    46   259061 Gilot Jos           151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:20     10:59      9:41    10:59 
    73   546169 Matijašić Josip     211 OK VIHOR ZAGREB               CRO        9:23     10:35      9:29    10:56 
   215   231940 Lange Peter         346 SV MIETRACHING                GER       10:08     11:05      9:17    10:23 
   239   336118 Hickethier Manfred  351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER       10:14     10:41      9:26    10:47 
   289    45439 Bugár József        391 BOF BUDAORS                   HUN       10:38      9:44     10:38     9:35 
   290    45404 Hegedus Abel        392 BIMAHEV BUDAPEST              HUN       11:05      9:26     10:26    10:08 
   305     4473 Pap László          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:29     10:14     11:17     9:32 
   319   233504 Szabó László        396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN       11:11      9:59     10:20     9:50 
   336    45168 Zsilkin Viktor      401 HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE             HUN       10:44      9:35     11:02    10:05 
   346  1304130 Indriksons Evalds   451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       10:56     10:11     10:35    10:02 
   399     4413 Fossum Jon arvid    511 ASKER SK                      NOR       10:53     10:08     10:53    10:14 
   412   412128 Olbrycht Janusz     551 OLBnO WARSZAWA                POL       10:35      9:53     10:44    10:20 
   421   888963 Miszewski Romuald   554 RUM(I)AK RUMIA                POL       11:17      9:50     10:47    10:11 
   422  1391133 Parzewski Jerzy     555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL       11:20      9:56     10:56     9:29 
   446    62939 Wiget Beat          631 OLV LUZERN                    SUI       10:50     10:05     10:50     9:56 
   471   520531 Jakobson Lennart    701 TIBRO OK                      SWE       11:08      9:47     10:32     9:47 
   498    27266 Öhlund Per          707 GUSTAVSBERG OK                SWE       11:14      9:32     11:20     9:41 
   548    51965 Procházka Antoním   DCE KOB Dobřichovice              CZE       10:17      9:23     10:17    11:08 
   568     8641 Špičák Aleš         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       10:59     10:02     11:11     9:38 
   577   886255 Novák Tom           DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       11:02      9:29     11:08     9:53 
   614    51231 Pavlík Milan        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:26     10:20     11:05    10:17 
   615     8167 Kaška Rudolf        CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       10:41      9:41     11:14     9:44 
   621     7778 Bárta Miroslav      JEN OB Jenišovice                 CZE       10:47      9:38     10:41     9:59 
   770     9260 Farář Václav        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:32     10:17     10:59     9:26 
   794    52982 Jelínek Petr        MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE       10:11      9:17      9:59    11:11 
   941    51137 Kubát Jaroslav      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        CZE        9:38     10:47      9:35    10:32 
  1021    53389 Maliňák Josef       SVS Orientklub Vsetín             CZE       10:02     10:56     10:14    11:02 
  1044   416833 Böhm Karel          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:44     11:02     10:02    10:50 
  1057     8260 Novotný Otakar      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:17     10:29      9:50    11:05 
  1106    52252 Orálek Miroslav     TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:29     10:44      9:23    10:38 
  1126   501246 Gurka Jiří          TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE        9:56     10:50      9:32    10:41 
  1201    51741 Uher Petr           VSP USK Praha                     CZE        9:32     10:26     10:08    10:26 
  1260    52774 Juřeník Josef       MOV SKOB Ostrava                  CZE        9:41     11:17     10:29    11:20 
  1419          vakant              Vakant                                       9:35     10:32      9:38    10:35 



H55S  (9)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:39      9:27     10:39     9:27 
    19   410656 Hackl Karl          123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:09     11:33     10:21    11:33 
    27     5337 Schutz Wolfgang     123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT       10:21     10:21      9:27    10:39 
   348   211242 Ziedins Viesturs    451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       11:33     10:03     10:57    10:03 
   806    49500 John Vladimír       OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE       10:57      9:45     11:33     9:45 
  1048     8262 Horák Petr          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:45     10:57      9:09    10:57 
  1087    53526 Cedrych Karel       TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:27     11:15      9:45    10:21 
  1125     8323 Pospíšil Jiří       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 CZE       10:03     10:39     10:03    11:15 
  1272     9201 Klimpl Petr         LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:15      9:09     11:15     9:09 



H60  (53)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:09      9:15     10:36     9:06 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:15      9:12     11:00    11:39 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:21      9:18     10:30    11:36 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:51      9:09     10:18     9:09 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:33      9:03     10:24     9:15 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:39      9:06     10:42     9:21 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:57     11:36     10:48     9:12 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      10:03      9:21     10:06     9:03 
     6     7695 Lukaseder Hubert    122 HSV LANGENLEBARN              AUT        9:33     10:45      9:18    10:42 
    13  1480913 Bohm Eduard         123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:42     10:57      9:54    10:51 
    24     5400 Muller Leo          123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:15     11:18      9:03    10:21 
    35   510814 Ponweiser Franz     124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT       10:18     10:48     10:03    10:54 
    51   222657 Timmermans Georges  151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:27     10:42      9:15    11:03 
    52   406307 Janssen Marcel      151 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG              BEL        9:06     10:54      9:45    10:57 
    90   202083 Neesgaard Tom p.    222 FSK ORIENTEERING COPENHAGEN   DEN        9:36     11:27      9:24    11:24 
   112   403340 Iniguez crespo Rica 239 SD CORECAMINOS                ESP                                    10:48 
   186    35861 Locusse Robert      297 TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK            FRA        9:12     10:27     10:00    11:18 
   203   401495 Middleditch Christo 321 DEE LOPPINGTON                GBR        9:39     10:51      9:36    10:24 
   232     2006 Busch Hans-jürgen   348 POST SV DRESDEN               GER        9:51     10:33      9:06    10:39 
   238  1951308 Härtelt Helmut      351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER       10:12     10:36     10:15    11:30 
   245     6488 Ender Volker        352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER        9:24     11:21      9:57    11:21 
   351  1006156 Zdanovs Uldis       451 OK KO RIGA                    LAT       11:03     10:00     11:12     9:51 
   385   303204 Bumelis Vidimantas  471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS            LTU       10:54     10:15     11:27    10:15 
   423   300722 Wozniak Jozef       555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL       11:09      9:39     10:39     9:42 
   424  1390888 Wolejszo Tadeusz    555 WAT WARSZAWA                  POL       11:30     10:03     11:09     9:48 
   477   501769 Thorsson Ove        704 IK TRENNE ULLARED             SWE       10:24      9:24     11:03     9:45 
   487    26147 Axelsson Leif       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:33      9:27     10:21    10:09 
   489    26863 Enberg Gunnar       706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       10:48     10:18     10:51     9:24 
   554    49885 Procházka Aleš      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             CZE       11:18     10:09     10:27    10:00 
   570     8890 Babický Tomáš       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE       11:27      9:45     11:21     9:27 
   579   886284 Rančák Josef        DOK OK Doksy                      CZE       11:36     10:12     11:06    10:18 
   616     8160 Lusk Karel          CHA OK Chrastava                  CZE       11:24      9:42     10:33     9:54 
   663    51947 Tomeček Lubomír     KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE       10:42      9:57     10:45     9:36 
   664    51950 Pospíšil Karel      KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE       11:15     10:06     11:18     9:30 
   679     6645 Valter Petr         KBP KBP Praha                     CZE       11:00      9:36               9:33 
   694     8674 Fiala Miloš         KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory         CZE       10:30      9:51     11:33     9:39 
   704    51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       10:36      9:30     11:30     9:57 
   705   411760 Hamáček Bohuslav    LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE       11:21      9:48     11:15    10:06 
   768     9334 Čepelka Petr        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       11:12      9:54     11:24    10:03 
   821    51863 Zelený Vladimír     PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:21     11:03      9:39    10:33 
   844  2023807 Kříž Pavel          PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:54     10:24      9:33    11:27 
   846    51994 Pospíšil Jaromír    PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou   CZE        9:18     11:15      9:42    11:12 
   855    53574 Lebduška Petr       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       CZE        9:09     11:06      9:09    11:06 
   989     7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav   CZE        9:45     11:12      9:30    11:15 
   995     9798 Hrobař Rudolf       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněž CZE        9:48     11:24      9:48    10:30 
  1053     8258 Lukavec Miloslav    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE       10:00     11:09      9:12    11:09 
  1084    51332 Ryšavý Vít          TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:57     10:39      9:27    10:45 
  1114     8214 Hudský Vlastimil    TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE        9:03     11:00      9:51    10:27 
  1116     8351 Jakubec Jindřich    TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turno CZE       10:06     10:30     10:09    11:00 
  1129   219271 Jelínek Vít         TZL SKOB Zlín                     CZE        9:30     10:21      9:21    10:36 
  1243  1302773 Přinda Oldřich      VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering   CZE       10:45     11:30     10:12    11:33 
  1271     8861 Peterka František   TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE       10:27     11:33     10:54     9:18 
  1404          vakant              Vakant                                      11:06      9:33     10:57    10:12 



H65  (36)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:26     10:02     11:18    10:18 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:22     10:10     11:06    10:34 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:14     10:26     11:30     9:54 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:18      9:54     11:22    10:26 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:14      9:46      9:14    10:10 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:18     10:18      9:18    10:50 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:10      9:38     11:10     9:46 
    42   500762 Tobler Gottfried    124 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        AUT        9:30     10:46     10:14    11:10 
    60   364726 Schonewille Ruud    153 BORASCA HEUSDEN-ZOLDER        BEL        9:50     11:22      9:30    11:22 
   156     4409 Asikainen Markku    271 HIISIRASTI TAMPERE            FIN        9:58     11:30     10:10    10:30 
   163   305082 Tarkiainen Esa      273 SUSE                          FIN       10:06     10:58      9:22    11:18 
   171    35249 Lemble Andre        293 COSE ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN   FRA        9:54     11:10      9:34    11:34 
   179  1441120 Le guen Joseph      295 SBO LANNION                   FRA       10:18     10:50      9:54    11:26 
   209   501901 Conrad Helmut       344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER       10:10     11:06      9:50    10:46 
   307   505281 Tóth János          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:22      9:50     10:54     9:14 
   312    45145 Komár Béla          395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN       10:38      9:22     10:38     9:30 
   338   210734 Gozzer Giancarlo    421 OR CREA ROSSA ASD             ITA       10:54      9:34     10:50     9:26 
   478    14209 Lindblom Ingemar    705 IFK GOTEBORG                  SWE       10:30      9:14     10:46     9:42 
   482   540831 Karlsson Jan-ulf    706 MALILLA OK                    SWE       11:02     10:06     10:34     9:18 
   540     8689 Schimm Dieter       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE       10:34      9:18     10:42     9:34 
   585    53267 Čadil Jan           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE       10:26      9:30     10:26    10:06 
   671     8235 Nejezchleba Jiří    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       10:50      9:42     10:30    10:14 
   716    53861 Bradáč Jaroslav     LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE       10:58     10:14     10:22     9:22 
   741     8243 Lukáš Zdeněk        LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE       10:42      9:26     11:02     9:38 
   742    51213 Kraus Jan           LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE                                     9:58 
   773     9258 Vávra Jaroslav      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       CZE       10:46      9:58     10:58     9:50 
   808   301501 Lisý Jan            ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE        9:42     10:22     10:06    10:22 
   820    51274 Dvořák Jaromír      PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:38     11:02     10:02    10:58 
   935   301345 Gřunděl Ivan        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec         CZE        9:34     10:54      9:58    11:02 
   963     8805 Nosál Stanislav     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:26     11:26      9:46    11:14 
   982   420425 Zábranský Emil      SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE       10:02     10:30      9:26    11:06 
  1036    52159 Aschermann Michael  TEP Tempo Praha                   CZE        9:46     11:14     10:18    11:30 
  1138    49651 Bauer Emil          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno              CZE        9:22     11:18      9:42    10:54 
  1203     9039 Tobiška Václav      ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk           CZE       10:14     10:38      9:38    10:38 
  1233       22 Ibrahim Gamel       364 SAXONY MARATHON               GER       11:06     10:34     11:14    10:02 
  1234  2222222 Müller Rainer       344 USV TU DRESDEN                GER                                    10:42 



H70  (16)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:11     10:23     11:11    10:31 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:19      9:35     11:03     9:43 
                Vakant              Vakant                                      11:19      9:51     11:19    10:15 
    25     5369 Rieder Gernot       123 ASKO HENNDORF                 AUT        9:27     11:19     10:15    10:47 
   157   997869 Koponen Pentti      272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN        9:35     11:11      9:43    11:03 
   240   300684 Schmalfeld Tassilo  351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          GER        9:51     10:47      9:59    10:39 
   246     4805 Glaser Wolfgang     352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER        9:59     10:31     10:07    10:23 
   368  1602133 Slavins Rodrigo     454 OZONS OK                      LAT       10:55      9:59     10:55     9:19 
   371   364181 Licis Arno          454 OZONS OK                      LAT       10:31      9:19     10:23     9:51 
   395  1411022 Roos Ton            501 HOC 93 MEPPEL                 NED       10:47     10:15     10:47     9:27 
   669     8230 Štrojsa Josef       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE       10:39      9:43     10:31     9:35 
   795    49619 Frey Jaromír        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek              CZE       10:23      9:27     10:39    10:07 
   818    51700 Attl Vladimír       PGP SK Praga                      CZE       10:15     10:55      9:35    11:11 
   838     9422 Novotný Petr        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          CZE       10:07     11:03      9:51    11:19 
   908     9103 Máslo Miroslav      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:43     10:39      9:27    10:55 
   920   888630 Havlík Jaroslav     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE       11:03     10:07      9:19     9:59 



H75  (8)                

   244    51342 Haufe Horst         352 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            GER        9:38     11:08      9:38    10:32 
   249     6250 Stadler Ewald       353 OL-STADLER HERRENBERG         GER       10:14     10:50      9:56    11:26 
   428   206080 Tarantsev Evgeny    592 OK YEISK                      RUS       10:32      9:38     10:32     9:38 
   589    51964 Hanák Milan         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE       10:50     10:14     10:50     9:20 
   685    52254 Kalivoda Viktor     KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE       11:08      9:20     11:08     9:56 
  1269   501416 Kalinin Boris       593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS       11:26     10:32      9:20    10:50 
  1270    64562 Horn Gerhard        367 TV HORN                       GER        9:20      9:56     11:26    10:14 
  1408          vakant              Vakant                                       9:56     11:26     10:14    11:08 



T-OPEN  (52)            

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   129   240452 Lluch Canadas Loren 243 MADRID                        ESP        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   261   300603 von Gaza Robin      354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   434  2300133 Alehkin Andrey      593 OMEGA MOSCOW                  RUS        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   504  4710661 Budyuk Oleg         761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR        9:00                              
   506  4710668 Kolesnykova Alina   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR        9:00      9:00                    
   517  4710669 Gorbenko Sergiy     761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   519  4710651 Teslia Natalia      761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR        9:00                              
   520  4710652 Sushko Oleksandra   761 UKRAINKA DNEPROPETROVSK       UKR        9:00                         9:00 
   667   301254 Stiborová Blanka    KAR SK Karlovice                  CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   699    53688 Černík Daniel       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE        9:00                              
   700    53688 Černíková Dana      KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE                  9:00                    
   701    53688 Černíková Tereza    KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE                                     9:00 



T10  (66)               

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   311   427660 Tóth Barbara        395 TIPO SZENTENDRE               HUN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   316  2012283 Szabó Milán         396 DEBRECENI NAGYERDO SPORTKOR   HUN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   532   920660 Mielec Radomír      AOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava          CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   580   438628 Janderová Barbora   DVP Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyl CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   678    51382 Hnízdil Matěj       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   717   438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV TJ Loko Chomutov              CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   725   416232 Mareš Jakub         LEN SKI Klub Lenora               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   841   347887 Čechmánková Anna    PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   909          Kroniková Sylvie    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   910   410782 Thýnová Martina     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   924     9919 Janků Jana          SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   967   206417 Jirkovská Kateřina  SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1041   426377 Komárková Jindra    TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1047  2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1054   425591 Novotná Viktorka    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1069  2027223 Vitebská Eliška     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1070  2027208 Vitebský Lukáš      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1071  2027204 Zajíčková Petra     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1080  2027215 Tkáč Matěj          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1082     7750 Kopecká Tamara      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1092   428245 Weislová Eliška     TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1093   224898 Weisl Martin        TJP OOB TJ Sokol Troja            CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1169   331467 Richtrová Kamila    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1187          Randáková Alžběta   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1194          Havlová Klára       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1196      219 Waněk Hubert        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1221    52321 Macmahon Anežka     LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun          CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1235     4434 Čtrnáct František   PGP SK Praga                      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1239   416066 Bencúr Eliáš        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00          
  1254   232238 Kettner Matyáš      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 



T10P  (82)              

                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
                Vakant              Vakant                                       9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
    78   308906 Simonsen Siri       221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
    84   302127 Alkjaer eriksen Las 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
    87     4403 Kjaer hemmingsen Gu 221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
    89   888413 Poulsen Mathilde    221 FIF HILLEROD                  DEN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   111  1400009 Rios Teresa         238 SURCO ALMERIA                 ESP        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   134  2023631 Barcia Enrique      246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   135  2010872 Barcia Jorge        246 O-GETAFE MADRID               ESP        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   160    10034 Koponen Matias      272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   161    10032 Koponen Rasmus      272 ESSULYNX ESPOO                FIN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   260     7460 von Gaza Emil       354 OLV USLAR                     GER        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   342     4411 Sugimoto Wakana     441 ES-KANTO CLUB                 JPN        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   522     4420 Holečková Kateřina  ABM KOB Moira Brno                CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   544   301418 Gregor Richard      BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   571     5991 Nedvídková Katka    DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   572     5642 Nedvídková Adéla    DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   588     8666 Cincibusová Lenka   FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha   CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   626     4421 Novotná Šárka       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   627     4423 Novotný Marek       JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   703     7864 Rohlík Zbyněk       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   736     8112 Pavlík Matěj        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   748     8241 Krčmář Jáchym       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   780   886252 Žejdlíková Eliška   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                     9:00 
   782   897367 Riby Thomas         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice     CZE                                     9:00 
   804   232721 Kubů Matyáš         OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   805   253109 Kubů Julie          OLP PSK Olymp Praha               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   807   301500 Oncirk Honzík+Štěpá ONO SKOB Ostrov                   CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   842     8575 Čechmánek Václav    PVP VSK Přírodověda               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   962   436402 Ježek František     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   968  2011819 Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   969  2011818 Jirkovský Jan       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   975   436970 Zemková Pavlína     SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   976   438647 Čechová Klára       SLA SKOB Slaný                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
   992     9636 Doucha Martin       SNA TJ START Náchod               CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1042   434585 Komárková Zbyňka    TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1107  2011898 Dvořáček Jakub      TTR OOB Třebíč                    CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1144   416310 Janošíková Eva      VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1145   416309 Janošíková Marie    VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1160     1473 Hasman Jakub        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1166     1472 Svoboda Toník       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1188          Randáková Adéla     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1195          Havlová Katka       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí       CZE        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1236     6275 Knoll Anton         365 BIELEFELDER TG                GER        9:00      9:00      9:00     9:00 
  1273   224868 Bestová Tereza      KNC OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. CZE                  9:00