bohemia 2009st 29.7.2009 11:20
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Vakant
121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
122 ASKO AUSTRIA AUT
123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II AUT
124 HSV RIED AUT
125 NF KITZBUHEL AUT
126 LZ OMAHA AUT
151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX BEL
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL BEL
153 ASUB GEVERE BEL
154 KOL FLANDERS BEL
155 CO LIEGE BEL
156 HAMOK HECHTEL BEL
157 PÉGASE MOHA BEL
158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES BEL
211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT CRO
212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB CRO
221 OK ROSKILDE DEN
222 ALLEROD OK DEN
223 OK SOROE DEN
224 AKIF SKOERPING DEN
225 OK SKAERMEN DEN
226 SILKEBORG OK DEN
227 FARUM TISVILDE OK DEN
228 HSOK HELSINGOR DEN
241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO ESP
242 C.VALENCIANA ESP
243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA ESP
251 SK ROCCO TEAM EST
252 RAE ROK HARJU EST
271 HS TORPPIS FIN
272 LYNX HELSINKI FIN
290 BCLG MELUN FRA
291 MELUN NC FRA
292 CLUN ATHLETIQUE CHERVEIX FRA
294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY FRA
295 ECHO 73 FRA
296 ECHO 73 II FRA
297 VERVINS ORIENTATION FRA
298 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 FRA
299 CO MULHOUSE FRA
300 GUC-CO GRENOBLE FRA
301 TROUBITE TEAM FRA
302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906 FRA
303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO FRA
304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTATION FRA
305 CO STRASBOURG FRA
306 CSM RILLIEUX FRA
307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE FRA
308 LO SANCHEY FRA
309 CACC ST.GERMAIN FRA
310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE FRA
311 CRAPAHUT LYON FRA
312 VO12 GRENOBLE FRA
313 SCAPA NANCY FRA
314 TA FAMECK FRA
315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II FRA
316 CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU FRA
317 VIF TEAM FRA
321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB GBR
323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH GBR
324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE GBR
341 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG GER
342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB e.v. GER
343 OL-STADLER GER
344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER
345 POST SV DRESDEN GER
346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU GER
347 MTV DANNENBERG GER
348 USV TU DRESDEN GER
349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN GER
350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN GER
351 OLG SIEGERLAND GER
352 OLV WEIMAR GER
353 RSV HANNOVER GER
354 INDIV. HAMBURG GER
355 ESV LOK DESSAU GER
356 OLV USLAR GER
357 USC MAGDEBURG GER
358 OLV POTSDAM GER
390 HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERIN HKG
391 BOF BUDAORS HUN
392 HEGYVIDÉKI ZSIVÁNYOK HUN
393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST HUN
410 SHEN ZHEN UNIVERSITY CHN
411 RISHON ISR
412 ROSH HAAYEEN ISR
421 DOVE OF PEACE ITA
422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D. ITA
423 PUNTO NORD MONZA ITA
441 TODAI OLK TOKYO JPN
442 ES KANTO CLUB JPN
451 SENIORS RIGA LAT
452 MONA OK TUKUMS LAT
453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK LAT
454 OK KO RIGA LAT
455 OK KO RIGA LAT
470 KKSC ORIENS LTU
471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS LTU
472 IND. SIAULIAI LTU
473 SAKAS LTU
474 FORTUNA VILNIUS LTU
491 MONGOLIAN O-FEDERATION MGL
501 HOC93 MEPPEL NED
502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT NED
503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL TEAM NED
511 IL TYRVING NOR
512 ASKER SKIKLUBB NOR
513 HALDEN SK/SKIEN OK NOR
514 IL GULAR NOR
515 FANA ORIENTEERING NOR
551 UKS SWIETOSZÓW POL
552 ORIENTUS LODŽ POL
553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN POL
554 SPRINT PELCZYCE POL
555 KU ASZ WAT WARSZAWA POL
556 OKS OTWOCK POL
557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA POL
558 SLASK WAT POL
559 WARSZAW HEROES POL
560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW POL
591 OK YEISK RUS
592 LESMASTER KIROV RUS
593 MOSMERIDIAN RUS
594 OMEGA MOSCOW RUS
595 OK MYSL MOSCOW RUS
621 OK JASENICA SRB
631 OLG BREITSEE SUI
632 CA ROSÉ SUI
633 OLG WISLING SUI
634 OLC Kapreolo SUI
671 RAPID BRATISLAVA SVK
672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA SVK
673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA SVK
674 ŠK VAZKA BRATISLAVA SVK
700 SODERTALJE-NYKVARN ORIENT. SWE
701 SATERBYGDENS OK SWE
702 HARLOVS IF SWE
703 LUNDS OK SWE
704 OK VIRDARNA SWE
705 HELSINGBORS SOK SWE
706 HAGABY GoIF SWE
707 FROLUNDA OL SWE
708 BREDARYDS OK SWE
709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEERING SWE
710 OK MILAN SWE
711 IFK GOTEBORG SWE
712 VAREND GN OL SWE
713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK SWE
714 OK TORFINN SWE
715 TORMESTORPS IF SWE
716 HASTVEDA OK SWE
718 OK GISLE SWE
719 SAVEDALENS AIK SWE
720 JOK JONKOPING SWE
721 NITTA IF SWE
722 NYBRO OK SWE
723 KINNARUMMA IF SWE
724 GUSTAVSBERG OK SWE
725 K ROSLAGEN SWE
760 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK II. UKR
761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK UKR
762 CHARKOV UKR
763 CARDINAL LVIV UKR
764 CARDINAL LVIV II UKR
ABM KOB MOIRA Brno CZE
AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava CZE
AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava CZE
API OK Andante Písek CZE
ASU Magnus Orienteering CZE
AZL SKOB ARIS Zlín CZE
BBM KPKS BETA Brno CZE
BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD CZE
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE
CHA OK Chrastava CZE
CST TJ ČZ Strakonice CZE
DCE Sokol Dobřichovice CZE
DKP SK Kotlářka Praha CZE
DLI Dukla Liberec CZE
DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice CZE
DOB KOB Dobruška CZE
DOK OK Doksy CZE
DVP TJ Dopravní podniky Praha CZE
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE
EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Z CZE
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha CZE
FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant CZE
HAR OK Harcov CZE
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov CZE
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice CZE
JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice CZE
JES KOS Jesenice CZE
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod CZE
JIL OK Jilemnice CZE
JPV SK Junior Prostějov CZE
KAD Originální Vivalín team Kada CZE
KAM SK Kamenice CZE
KAR SK KARLOVICE CZE
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov CZE
KBP KBP Praha CZE
KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.l CZE
KRL Kometa Kralovice CZE
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Š CZE
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín CZE
LBE TJ Loko Beroun CZE
LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice CZE
LDC KOB Děčín CZE
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov CZE
LLI TJ Loko Liberec CZE
LOV LEPUS.CZ OSTRAVA CZE
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň CZE
LPU TJ Loko Pardubice CZE
LTU TJ Loko Trutnov CZE
MAS KČT Aš CZE
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE
MOV SKOB Ostrava CZE
N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK CZE
N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA CZE
N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9 CZE
N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR CZE
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/ CZE
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka CZE
ODR SKOB Odry CZE
OKP SK OK 24 Praha CZE
OLP SKP OLYMP Praha CZE
ONO SKOB Ostrov CZE
OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING CZE
OTK Jiskra Otrokovice CZE
PCB SKP České Budějovice CZE
PGP SK Praga CZE
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov CZE
PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha CZE
PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou CZE
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko CZE
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem CZE
ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky CZE
SCP AC Sparta Praha CZE
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové CZE
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín CZE
SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec CZE
SJI OK Jihlava CZE
SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU CZE
SJP TJ Slavoj Praha CZE
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CZE
SLA SKOB Slaný CZE
SLP SK Slavia Praha CZE
SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav CZE
SNA TJ Start Náchod CZE
SOB Sdružení org.bankovních spor CZE
SOP TJ Slezan Opava CZE
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kně CZE
SSU SK Severka Šumperk CZE
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor CZE
STH SK Studenec CZE
SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad La CZE
SVS Orientklub Vsetín CZE
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha CZE
TBM TJ Tesla Brno CZE
TEM KOB Temelín CZE
TEP TJ Tempo Praha CZE
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
TJP Sokol Troja CZE
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec CZE
TTR OOB Třebíč CZE
TUR TJ Turnov CZE
TUV SOK TJ Turnov CZE
TZL SKOB Zlín CZE
UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olom CZE
VAM OOB POLART Vamberk CZE
VBM VSK MZLU Brno CZE
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice CZE
VIC OB Vizovice CZE
VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE
VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň CZE
VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pra CZE
VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
VSP USK Praha CZE
XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY CZE
ZAT TJ Loko Žatec CZE
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno CZE
ZVO OB SK Zvole CZE
ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín CZE