Soustředění Doksy 2009ne 1.11.2009 13:08
Výsledky s mezičasy Sprint OBvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo   StČí Jméno                          Čas                                                                                                                        



1  (12)                            
                                                 1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140) 10(141) 11(142) 12(143) 13(144) 14(145)      C 

    1        Wolf Daniel                  10:18    0:35    1:07    1:38    2:06    2:46    3:51    4:46    5:35    6:31    7:48    8:20    9:06    9:38   10:09  10:18 
             TUR TUR                               0:35    0:32    0:31    0:28    0:40    1:05    0:55    0:49    0:56    1:17    0:32    0:46    0:32    0:31   0:09 
    2        Kolařík Tomáš                10:21    0:40    1:06    1:34    1:57    2:31    3:26    4:15    5:05    5:54    7:12    7:47    8:37    9:12   10:06  10:21 
             BOR BOR                               0:40    0:26    0:28    0:23    0:34    0:55    0:49    0:50    0:49    1:18    0:35    0:50    0:35    0:54   0:15 
    3        Novák Daniel                 11:10    0:42    1:14    1:44    2:09    2:50    4:00    4:49    5:42    6:40    8:09    8:57    9:51   10:31   11:00  11:10 
             BOR BOR                               0:42    0:32    0:30    0:25    0:41    1:10    0:49    0:53    0:58    1:29    0:48    0:54    0:40    0:29   0:10 
    4        Hostaš Petr                  11:38    0:44    1:11    1:39    2:07    2:49    4:10    5:01    5:58    6:58    8:27    9:06   10:02   10:45   11:29  11:38 
             TJN TJN                               0:44    0:27    0:28    0:28    0:42    1:21    0:51    0:57    1:00    1:29    0:39    0:56    0:43    0:44   0:09 
    5        Nehasil David                11:40    0:41    1:07    1:40    2:10    3:03    4:10    5:22    6:25    7:31    9:05    9:33   10:27   11:03   11:30  11:40 
             BOR BOR                               0:41    0:26    0:33    0:30    0:53    1:07    1:12    1:03    1:06    1:34    0:28    0:54    0:36    0:27   0:10 
    6        Zakouřil Vít                 11:41    0:45    1:35    2:05    2:39    3:14    4:11    5:27    6:13    7:12    8:37    9:18   10:23   10:59   11:31  11:41 
             TUR TUR                               0:45    0:50    0:30    0:34    0:35    0:57    1:16    0:46    0:59    1:25    0:41    1:05    0:36    0:32   0:10 
    7        Karvánek Matouš              11:55    0:44    1:21    2:22    2:42    3:45    5:00    5:50    6:42    7:37    9:01    9:35   10:30   11:10   11:45  11:55 
             BOR BOR                               0:44    0:37    1:01    0:20    1:03    1:15    0:50    0:52    0:55    1:24    0:34    0:55    0:40    0:35   0:10 
    8        Kořínek Tomáš                12:12    0:54    1:26    1:58    2:27    3:07    4:28    5:18    6:21    7:23    8:54    9:23   10:42   11:22   12:02  12:12 
             BOR BOR                               0:54    0:32    0:32    0:29    0:40    1:21    0:50    1:03    1:02    1:31    0:29    1:19    0:40    0:40   0:10 
    9        Pávek Petr                   12:14    0:51    1:30    2:01    2:35    3:27    4:43    5:55    6:51    7:47    9:07    9:50   10:47   11:26   12:03  12:14 
             BOR BOR                               0:51    0:39    0:31    0:34    0:52    1:16    1:12    0:56    0:56    1:20    0:43    0:57    0:39    0:37   0:11 
   10        Lomič Šimon                  12:20    1:34    2:05    2:35    3:08    3:47    5:24    6:04    6:59    8:03    9:32   10:02   11:00   11:36   12:09  12:20 
             BOR BOR                               1:34    0:31    0:30    0:33    0:39    1:37    0:40    0:55    1:04    1:29    0:30    0:58    0:36    0:33   0:11 
   11        Stránský Michal              13:32    0:52    1:39    2:11    2:43    3:37    5:02    6:07    7:07    8:19   10:05   10:43   11:51   12:38   13:19  13:32 
             BOR BOR                               0:52    0:47    0:32    0:32    0:54    1:25    1:05    1:00    1:12    1:46    0:38    1:08    0:47    0:41   0:13 
   12        Průcha Pavel                 14:07    0:46    1:30    2:09    3:25    4:16    5:33    6:32    7:33    8:40   10:24   11:14   12:23   13:14   13:55  14:07 
             BOR BOR                               0:46    0:44    0:39    1:16    0:51    1:17    0:59    1:01    1:07    1:44    0:50    1:09    0:51    0:41   0:12 



2  (9)                             
                                                 1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140) 10(141) 11(142) 12(143) 13(144) 14(145)      C 

    1        Pavlovcová Petra             11:55    0:46    1:23    1:57    2:21    3:11    4:23    5:18    6:16    7:26    9:01    9:28   10:27   11:08   11:43  11:55 
             TUR TUR                               0:46    0:37    0:34    0:24    0:50    1:12    0:55    0:58    1:10    1:35    0:27    0:59    0:41    0:35   0:12 
    2        Pavlovec Jan                 12:13    0:48    1:35    2:10    2:45    3:26    4:41    5:32    6:30    7:31    9:07    9:36   10:42   11:26   12:03  12:13 
             BOR BOR                               0:48    0:47    0:35    0:35    0:41    1:15    0:51    0:58    1:01    1:36    0:29    1:06    0:44    0:37   0:10 
    3        Vlažná Lucie                 13:38    0:48    1:32    2:10    2:43    3:34    4:47    5:49    6:51    7:58    9:43   10:28   11:37   12:29   13:27  13:38 
             LCE LCE                               0:48    0:44    0:38    0:33    0:51    1:13    1:02    1:02    1:07    1:45    0:45    1:09    0:52    0:58   0:11 
    4        Kochová Nikola               14:23    0:56    1:52    2:29    3:28    4:14    5:30    6:23    7:25    8:42   10:23   11:17   12:25   13:25   14:10  14:23 
             TUR TUR                               0:56    0:56    0:37    0:59    0:46    1:16    0:53    1:02    1:17    1:41    0:54    1:08    1:00    0:45   0:13 
    5        Šákrová Michaela             14:26    0:53    1:33    2:13    2:39    3:31    5:12    6:11    7:17    8:34   10:30   11:33   12:41   13:31   14:15  14:26 
             BOR BOR                               0:53    0:40    0:40    0:26    0:52    1:41    0:59    1:06    1:17    1:56    1:03    1:08    0:50    0:44   0:11 
    6        Pavlovec Petr                14:30    0:59    2:04    2:58    3:41    4:29    5:44    6:46    7:52    9:00   10:50   11:37   12:45   13:42   14:17  14:30 
             BOR BOR                               0:59    1:05    0:54    0:43    0:48    1:15    1:02    1:06    1:08    1:50    0:47    1:08    0:57    0:35   0:13 
    7        Krafková Ita                 17:48    1:05    1:51    2:43    3:20    4:18    5:56    7:27    9:28   10:54   12:52   14:13   15:35   16:36   17:31  17:48 
             BOR BOR                               1:05    0:46    0:52    0:37    0:58    1:38    1:31    2:01    1:26    1:58    1:21    1:22    1:01    0:55   0:17 
    8        Folbrechtová Šárk            18:58    0:56    1:36   -----    2:29    3:40    5:04    6:08    7:14    8:23   10:14   11:04   12:12   13:04   13:45  18:58 
             BOR BOR                               0:56    0:40            0:53    1:11    1:24    1:04    1:06    1:09    1:51    0:50    1:08    0:52    0:41   5:13 
    9        Sedláčková Oldřiška          18:59    1:05    1:51    2:35    3:02    3:51    5:25    6:33    7:38    8:52   10:34   11:29   12:37   -----   13:47  18:59 
             BOR BOR                               1:05    0:46    0:44    0:27    0:49    1:34    1:08    1:05    1:14    1:42    0:55    1:08            1:10   5:12 



3  (4)                             
                                                 1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)  8(139)  9(140) 10(141) 11(142) 12(143) 13(144) 14(145)      C 

    1        Posltová Tereza              16:03    0:57    1:41    2:26    3:05    4:08    5:40    6:56    8:05    9:30   11:59   12:44   13:57   15:03   15:51  16:03 
             TJN TJN                               0:57    0:44    0:45    0:39    1:03    1:32    1:16    1:09    1:25    2:29    0:45    1:13    1:06    0:48   0:12 
    2        Hradecká Lucie               21:43    1:04    1:53    2:42    3:41    4:27    6:09    8:12    9:27   10:54   12:51   -----   14:44   15:47   16:31  21:43 
             BOR BOR                               1:04    0:49    0:49    0:59    0:46    1:42    2:03    1:15    1:27    1:57            1:53    1:03    0:44   5:12 
    3        Gotvaldová Dominika          25:27    2:16   -----    5:06    5:49    6:49    9:35   11:35   12:41   13:52   15:56   16:57   18:21   19:10   20:11  25:27 
             BOR BOR                               2:16            2:50    0:43    1:00    2:46    2:00    1:06    1:11    2:04    1:01    1:24    0:49    1:01   5:16 
                                                           3:26                                                                                                        
                                                           *144                                                                                                        

   ms        Ruferová Iva                 11:59    0:56    1:27    1:56    2:23    3:10    4:19    5:20    6:17    7:20    8:51    9:25   10:33   11:13   11:47  11:59 
             BOR BOR                               0:56    0:31    0:29    0:27    0:47    1:09    1:01    0:57    1:03    1:31    0:34    1:08    0:40    0:34   0:12