Soustředění Doksy 2009ne 1.11.2009 13:09
Výsledky s mezičasy Cross okruhyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo   StČí Jméno                          Čas                                                                                                                        



1  (11)                            
                                                 1(146)  2(146)  3(146)  4(146)  5(146)  6(146)  7(146)  8(146)  9(146)       C                                        

    1        Wolf Daniel                  24:57    2:13    4:39    7:05    9:34   12:07   14:36   17:06   19:41   22:23   24:57                                        
             TUR TUR                               2:13    2:26    2:26    2:29    2:33    2:29    2:30    2:35    2:42    2:34                                        
    2        Karvánek Matouš              26:17    2:20    4:54    7:30   10:09   12:47   15:31   18:12   20:52   23:33   26:17                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:20    2:34    2:36    2:39    2:38    2:44    2:41    2:40    2:41    2:44                                        
    3        Zakouřil Vít                 27:05    2:23    4:59    7:35   10:13   12:52   15:36   18:30   21:31   24:24   27:05                                        
             TUR TUR                               2:23    2:36    2:36    2:38    2:39    2:44    2:54    3:01    2:53    2:41                                        
    4        Pávek Petr                   27:16    2:26    4:57    7:32   10:12   12:57   15:53   18:44   21:32   24:28   27:16                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:26    2:31    2:35    2:40    2:45    2:56    2:51    2:48    2:56    2:48                                        
    5        Novák Daniel                 27:33    2:36    5:20    8:04   10:46   13:28   16:13   19:00   21:48   24:46   27:33                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:36    2:44    2:44    2:42    2:42    2:45    2:47    2:48    2:58    2:47                                        
    6        Lomič Šimon                  28:11    2:38    5:23    8:14   10:57   13:41   16:33   19:26   22:21   25:18   28:11                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:38    2:45    2:51    2:43    2:44    2:52    2:53    2:55    2:57    2:53                                        
    7        Kořínek Tomáš                28:24    2:47    5:40    8:32   11:25   14:15   17:10   19:57   22:45   25:33   28:24                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:47    2:53    2:52    2:53    2:50    2:55    2:47    2:48    2:48    2:51                                        
    8        Nehasil David                29:29    2:29    5:25    8:30   11:28   14:24   17:17   20:18   23:21   26:25   29:29                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:29    2:56    3:05    2:58    2:56    2:53    3:01    3:03    3:04    3:04                                        
    9        Hostaš Petr                  30:01    2:34    5:20    8:25   11:27   14:27   17:35   20:36   23:49   27:04   30:01                                        
             TJN TJN                               2:34    2:46    3:05    3:02    3:00    3:08    3:01    3:13    3:15    2:57                                        
   10        Průcha Pavel                 30:51    2:46    5:49    8:52   11:58   15:01   18:06   21:09   24:24   27:37   30:51                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:46    3:03    3:03    3:06    3:03    3:05    3:03    3:15    3:13    3:14                                        
   11        Stránský Michal              36:12    2:52    6:16    9:48   13:24   17:08   20:59   24:46   28:39   32:28   36:12                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:52    3:24    3:32    3:36    3:44    3:51    3:47    3:53    3:49    3:44                                        



2  (8)                             
                                                 1(146)  2(146)  3(146)  4(146)  5(146)       C                                                                        

    1        Pavlovec Jan                 16:23    2:27    5:15    8:13   11:05   13:47   16:23                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:27    2:48    2:58    2:52    2:42    2:36                                                                        
    2        Kochová Nikola               17:21    2:56    5:59    8:51   11:42   14:32   17:21                                                                        
             TUR TUR                               2:56    3:03    2:52    2:51    2:50    2:49                                                                        
    3        Pavlovcová Petra             18:12    2:38    5:32    8:31   11:33   14:34   18:12                                                                        
             TUR TUR                               2:38    2:54    2:59    3:02    3:01    3:38                                                                        
    4        Šákrová Michaela             18:55    2:52    5:55    9:03   12:16   15:37   18:55                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:52    3:03    3:08    3:13    3:21    3:18                                                                        
    5        Sedláčková Oldřiška          19:15    2:57    6:15    9:34   12:46   16:02   19:15                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:57    3:18    3:19    3:12    3:16    3:13                                                                        
    6        Vlažná Lucie                 19:19    2:47    5:54    9:10   12:29   15:50   19:19                                                                        
             LCE LCE                               2:47    3:07    3:16    3:19    3:21    3:29                                                                        
    7        Folbrechtová Šárk            19:29    3:01    6:12    9:26   12:50   16:07   19:29                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               3:01    3:11    3:14    3:24    3:17    3:22                                                                        
    8        Pavlovec Petr                19:32    2:55    6:13    9:35   12:54   16:17   19:32                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               2:55    3:18    3:22    3:19    3:23    3:15                                                                        



3  (1)                             
                                                 1(146)  2(146)  3(146)  4(146)  5(146)       C                                                                        

    1        Gotvaldová Dominika          22:42    3:06    6:58   10:40   14:34   18:37   22:42                                                                        
             BOR BOR                               3:06    3:52    3:42    3:54    4:03    4:05