Soustředění Doksy 2009ne 1.11.2009 13:49
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo  StČí Jméno                  RN Klub                        E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



1  (12)                                    

    1       Wolf Daniel               TUR TUR                  10:18    1   24:57    1   37:46    2    3:38    1   35:08    2  1:51:47 
    2       Zakouřil Vít              TUR TUR                  11:41    6   27:05    3   40:00    3    4:40    2   39:50    6  2:03:16 
    3       Karvánek Matouš           BOR BOR                  11:55    7   26:17    2   42:48    4    7:02    8   36:49    3  2:04:51 
    4       Kořínek Tomáš             BOR BOR                  12:12    8   28:24    7   44:15    5    4:47    3   41:39    9  2:11:17 
    5       Novák Daniel              BOR BOR                  11:10    3   27:33    5   44:52    7    9:20   11   39:21    5  2:12:16 
    6       Hostaš Petr               TJN TJN                  11:38    4   30:01    9   45:10    8    4:58    4   40:59    8  2:12:46 
    7       Pávek Petr                BOR BOR                  12:14    9   27:16    4   52:12   11    5:20    6   37:18    4  2:14:20 
    8       Průcha Pavel              BOR BOR                  14:07   12   30:51   10   50:37   10    6:54    7   43:01   10  2:25:30 
    9       Lomič Šimon               BOR BOR                  12:20   10   28:11    6 1:01:16   12    7:48    9   39:55    7  2:29:30 
   10       Stránský Michal           BOR BOR                  13:32   11   36:12   11   44:24    6    9:01   10   49:02   11  2:32:11 

            Kolařík Tomáš             BOR BOR                  10:21    2                50:21    9    5:03    5   34:20    1          
            Nehasil David             BOR BOR                  11:40    5   29:29    8   33:38    1                                    



2  (9)                                     

    1       Šákrová Michaela          BOR BOR                  14:26    5   18:55    4   22:11    1    4:45    1   16:40    2  1:16:57 
    2       Pavlovcová Petra          TUR TUR                  11:55    1   18:12    3   30:46    2   11:38    8   18:37    4  1:31:08 
    3       Sedláčková Oldřiška       BOR BOR                  18:59    9   19:15    5   30:56    3    5:20    3   18:41    7  1:33:11 
    4       Kochová Nikola            TUR TUR                  14:23    4   17:21    2   42:41    5    5:01    2   18:37    4  1:38:03 
    5       Pavlovec Jan              BOR BOR                  12:13    2   16:23    1   49:36    7    5:38    4   15:40    1  1:39:30 
    6       Vlažná Lucie              LCE LCE                  13:38    3   19:19    6   40:26    4    8:22    6   18:38    6  1:40:23 
    7       Folbrechtová Šárk         BOR BOR                  18:58    8   19:29    7   49:24    6    9:39    7   18:53    8  1:56:23 

            Krafková Ita              BOR BOR                  17:48    7                56:39    8    6:00    5   18:26    3          
            Pavlovec Petr             BOR BOR                  14:30    6   19:32    8                                                 



3  (4)                                     

    1       Gotvaldová Dominika       BOR BOR                  25:27    3   22:42    1   39:49    1    3:41    1   19:54    2  1:51:33 

            Posltová Tereza           TJN TJN                  16:03    1                52:07    2    5:27    2                       
            Hradecká Lucie            BOR BOR                  21:43    2                                          19:03    1          
            Ruferová Iva              BOR BOR                  11:59   ms